Go back to the Europarl portal

Choisissez la langue de votre document :

  • bg - български
  • es - español
  • cs - čeština
  • da - dansk
  • de - Deutsch
  • et - eesti keel
  • el - ελληνικά
  • en - English (Selected)
  • fr - français
  • hr - hrvatski
  • it - italiano
  • lv - latviešu valoda
  • lt - lietuvių kalba
  • hu - magyar
  • mt - Malti
  • nl - Nederlands
  • pl - polski
  • pt - português
  • ro - română
  • sk - slovenčina
  • sl - slovenščina
  • fi - suomi
  • sv - svenska
 Index 
 Previous 
 Next 
 Full text 
Minutes
Wednesday, 20 May 2015 - StrasbourgFinal edition

Annex 1 - Election of a Vice-President of the European Parliament

MEMBERS VOTING

PPE:

Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Caspary, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sernagiotto, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka.

S&D:

Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Drăghici, Ertug, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leichtfried, Leinen, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Rebega, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schulz, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho.

ECR:

Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Messerschmidt, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Škripek, Stevens, von Storch, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski.

ALDE:

Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Tørnæs, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström.

GUE/NGL:

Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, Glezos, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Konečná, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Ransdorf, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber.

Verts/ALE:

Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Ceballos, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Vana, Ždanoka.

EFDD:

Affronte, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Moi, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Paksas, Pedicini, Reid, Seymour, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Woolfe, Zanni, Zullo.

NI:

Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Balczó, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, Chauprade, Dodds Diane, D'Ornano, Epitideios, Ferrand, Fontana, Fountoulis, Goddyn, Gollnisch, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Korwin-Mikke, Kovács, Lebreton, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, López Aguilar, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Papadakis Konstantinos, Philippot, Salvini, Sonneborn, Stuger, Synadinos, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Voigt, Zarianopoulos, Żółtek.

Legal notice