Rodyklė 
 Ankstesnis 
 Kitas 
 Visas tekstas 
Protokolas
Ketvirtadienis, 2019 m. liepos 4 d. - StrasbūrasGalutinė teksto versija

1 priedas. Paskyrimai į komitetus

C01

Комисия по външни работи

Comisión de Asuntos Exteriores

Výbor pro zahraniční věci

Udenrigsudvalget

Ausschuss für auswärtige Angelegenheiten

Väliskomisjon

Επιτροπή Εξωτερικών Υποθέσεων

Committee on Foreign Affairs

Commission des affaires étrangères

An Coiste um Ghnóthaí Eachtracha

Odbor za vanjske poslove

Commissione per gli affari esteri

Ārlietu komiteja

Užsienio reikalų komitetas

Külügyi Bizottság

Kumitat għall-Affarijiet Barranin

Commissie buitenlandse zaken

Komisja Spraw Zagranicznych

Comissão dos Assuntos Externos

Comisia pentru afaceri externe

Výbor pre zahraničné veci

Odbor za zunanje zadeve

Ulkoasiainvaliokunta

Utskottet för utrikesfrågor

(71 narys)

Tikrieji nariai

PPE (17)

      ALEXANDROV YORDANOV Alexander

      BĂSESCU Traian

      BENTELE Hildegard

      BERLUSCONI Silvio

      GAHLER Michael

      GÁL Kinga

      KALNIETE Sandra

      LEGA David

      LÓPEZ-ISTÚRIZ WHITE Antonio

      MANDL Lukas

      McALLISTER David

      MEIMARAKIS Vangelis

      MILLÁN MON Francisco José

      SIKORSKI Radosław

      ŠUICA Professor Dubravka

      WISELER-LIMA Isabel

      ZOVKO Željana

S&D (15)

      ARENA Maria

      CIMOSZEWICZ Włodzimierz

      FAJON Tanja

      GLUCKSMANN Raphaël

      KÖSTER Dietmar

      MANDA Claudiu

      MIKSER Sven

      PAPADAKIS Demetris

      PICULA Tonino

      PIRI Kati

      PISAPIA Giuliano

      SÁNCHEZ AMOR Nacho

      SANTOS Isabel

      SCHIEDER Mag. Andreas

      STANISHEV Sergei

Renew (10)

      AUŠTREVIČIUS Petras

      BENNION Phil

      GROŠELJ Klemen

      GUETTA Bernard

      KYUCHYUK Ilhan

      LOISEAU Nathalie

      NART Javier

      PAET Urmas

      VAUTMANS Hilde

      VON WIESE Irina

Verts/ALE (7)

      BÜTIKOFER Reinhard

      DOWDING Gina

      RIBA I GINER Diana

      ROWETT Catherine

      SMITH Alyn

      VON CRAMON-TAUBADEL Viola

      YENBOU Salima

ID (7)

      BERG Lars Patrick

      BONFRISCO Anna

      CECCARDI Susanna

      MADISON Jaak

      MARIANI Thierry

      RIVIÈRE Jérôme

      VILIMSKY Harald

ECR (6)

      FOTYGA Anna

      KARSKI Professor Karol

      SARYUSZ-WOLSKI Jacek

      TERTSCH Hermann

      WASZCZYKOWSKI Witold Jan

      WEIMERS Charlie

GUE/NGL (4)

      GEORGIOU Giorgos

      KOULOGLOU Stelios

      PINEDA MARÍN Manu

      VILLANUEVA RUIZ Idoia

NI (5)

      CASTALDO Fabio Massimo

      FORMAN Lance

      GILL Nathan

      GYÖNGYÖSI Márton

      PAPADAKIS Kostas

Pakaitiniai nariai

PPE (17)

      BILČÍK Vladimír

      BOCSKOR Andrea

      BOGDAN Ioan-Rareș

      CASPARY Daniel

      DANJEAN Arnaud

      DELI Andor

      FOURLAS Loucas

      HALICKI Andrzej

      KEFALOGIANNIS Manolis

      KOKALARI Arba

      KUBILIUS Andrius

      PEETERS Kris

      RANGEL Paulo

      TRÓCSÁNYI László

      van DALEN Peter

      ZARZALEJOS NIETO Francisco Javier

      ZVER Milan

S&D (15)

      ANDROULAKIS Nikos

      ARA-KOVÁCS Attila

      BARLEY Katarina

      BIEDROŃ Robert

      COZZOLINO Andrea

      GILL Neena

      GUTELAND Jytte

      HAJŠEL Robert

      LÓPEZ Javi

      MAJORINO Pierfrancesco

      NEUSER Norbert

      NICA Dan

      OLEKAS Juozas

      UŠAKOVS Nils

      YONCHEVA Elena

Renew (10)

      AZMANI Malik

      BAUZÁ DÍAZ José Ramón

      EROGLU Engin

      GLÜCK Andreas

      GRUDLER Christophe

      HORWOOD Martin

      PORRITT Luisa

      RIES Frédérique

      ŠIMEČKA Michal

      TUDORACHE Dragoș

Verts/ALE (7)

      GREGOROVÁ Markéta

      LAGODINSKY Sergey

      LANGENSIEPEN Katrin

      NEUMANN Hannah

      SATOURI Mounir

      STRIK Tineke

      URTASUN Ernest

ID (7)

      BAY Nicolas

      BLAŠKO Hynek

      DE MAN Filip

      HAIDER Roman

      MEUTHEN Jörg

      ZANNI Marco

      ZIMNIOK Bernhard

ECR (6)

      BIELAN Adam

      DZHAMBAZKI Angel

      FITTO Raffaele

      KANKO Assita

      KRASNODĘBSKI Zdzisław

      RUISSEN Bert-Jan

GUE/NGL (4)

      DEMIREL Özlem

      MATIAS Marisa

      MAUREL Emmanuel

      WALLACE Mick

NI (5)

      DE LUCY Belinda

      KONSTANTINOU Athanasios

      PHILLIPS Alexandra Lesley

      RADAČOVSKÝ Miroslav

      UHRÍK Milan

C02

Комисия по развитие

Comisión de Desarrollo

Výbor pro rozvoj

Udviklingsudvalget

Entwicklungsausschuss

Arengukomisjon

Επιτροπή Ανάπτυξης

Committee on Development

Commission du développement

An Coiste um Fhorbairt

Odbor za razvoj

Commissione per lo sviluppo

Attīstības komiteja

Vystymosi komitetas

Fejlesztési Bizottság

Kumitat għall-Iżvilupp

Commissie ontwikkelingssamenwerking

Komisja Rozwoju

Comissão do Desenvolvimento

Comisia pentru dezvoltare

Výbor pre rozvoj

Odbor za razvoj

Kehitysvaliokunta

Utskottet för utveckling

(26 nariai)

Tikrieji nariai

PPE (6)

      BENTELE Hildegard

      HÖLVÉNYI György

      JUKNEVIČIENĖ Rasa

      MANDL Lukas

      OCHOJSKA Janina

      TOBÉ Tomas

S&D (5)

      BULLMANN Udo

      GONZÁLEZ Mónica Silvana

      MAJORINO Pierfrancesco

      NEUSER Norbert

      TARABELLA Marc

Renew (4)

      CHABAUD Catherine

      GOERENS Charles

      HORWOOD Martin

      ZACHAROPOULOU Chrysoula

Verts/ALE (3)

      HERZBERGER-FOFANA Pierrette

      MARQUARDT Erik

      RIVASI Michèle

ID (3)

      BILDE Dominique

      GANCIA Gianna

      ZIMNIOK Bernhard

ECR (2)

      CZARNECKI Ryszard

      KEMPA Beata

GUE/NGL (1)

      URBÁN CRESPO Miguel

NI (2)

      PHILLIPS Alexandra Lesley

      STEDMAN-BRYCE Louis

Pakaitiniai nariai

PPE (6)

      ESTARÀS FERRAGUT Rosa

      FITZGERALD Frances

      KOPACZ Ewa

      MORANO Nadine

      MORTLER Marlene

      VERHEYEN Sabine

S&D (5)

      INCIR Evin

      PALMER Rory

      RUIZ DEVESA Domènec

      TOIA Patrizia

      ZORRINHO Carlos

Renew (4)

      BIJOUX Stéphane

      MIHAYLOVA Iskra

      MOHAMMED Shaffaq

      RODRÍGUEZ RAMOS María Soraya

Verts/ALE (3)

      BITEAU Benoît

      CHOWNS Ellie

      ROOSE Caroline

ID (3)

      BASSO Alessandra

      GRANT Valentino

      RIVIÈRE Jérôme

ECR (2)

      TOMAŠEVSKI Valdemar

      VAN ORDEN Geoffrey

GUE/NGL (1)

      AUBRY Manon

NI (2)

      CORRAO Ignazio

      WELLS James

C03

Комисия по международна търговия

Comisión de Comercio Internacional

Výbor pro mezinárodní obchod

Udvalget om International Handel

Ausschuss für internationalen Handel

Rahvusvahelise kaubanduse komisjon

Επιτροπή Διεθνούς Εμπορίου

Committee on International Trade

Commission du commerce international

An Coiste um Thrádáil Idirnáisiúnta

Odbor za međunarodnu trgovinu

Commissione per il commercio internazionale

Starptautiskās tirdzniecības komiteja

Tarptautinės prekybos komitetas

Nemzetközi Kereskedelmi Bizottság

Kumitat għall-Kummerċ Internazzjonali

Commissie internationale handel

Komisja Handlu Międzynarodowego

Comissão do Comércio Internacional

Comisia pentru comerț internațional

Výbor pre medzinárodný obchod

Odbor za mednarodno trgovino

Kansainvälisen kaupan valiokunta

Utskottet för internationell handel

(41 narys)

Tikrieji nariai

PPE (10)

      ASIMAKOPOULOU Anna-Michelle

      CASPARY Daniel

      DANJEAN Arnaud

      GYŐRI Enikő

      HANSEN Christophe

      HÜBNER Danuta Maria

      SALINI Massimiliano

      SIMON Sven

      WARBORN Jörgen

      WINKLER Iuliu

S&D (8)

      ANDROULAKIS Nikos

      ČÍŽ Miroslav

      KIRTON-DARLING Jude

      LANGE Bernd

      RODRÍGUEZ-PIÑERO Inma

      TINAGLI Irene

      TUDOSE Mihai

      VAN BREMPT Kathleen

Renew (6)

      CAÑAS Jordi

      GIBSON Barbara Ann

      KARLSBRO Karin

      RAFAELA Samira

      SCHREINEMACHER Liesje

      VEDRENNE Marie-Pierre

Verts/ALE (4)

      CAVAZZINI Anna

      CHOWNS Ellie

      GREGOROVÁ Markéta

      HAUTALA Heidi

ID (5)

      HAIDER Roman

      KRAH Maximilian

      LANCINI Oscar

      REGIMENTI Luisa

      ROUGÉ André

ECR (3)

      BOURGEOIS Geert

      VELOPOULOS Kyriakos

      ZAHRADIL Jan

GUE/NGL (2)

      MAUREL Emmanuel

      SCHOLZ Helmut

NI (3)

      BEGHIN Tiziana

      HARRIS Lucy Elizabeth

      WELLS James

Pakaitiniai nariai

PPE (10)

      BUŞOI Cristian-Silviu

      GARCÍA-MARGALLO Y MARFIL José Manuel

      KALNIETE Sandra

      KELLY Seán

      KOVATCHEV Andrey

      ŁUKACIJEWSKA Elżbieta Katarzyna

      MAŽYLIS Doktor Professor Liudas

      McALLISTER David

      SCHREIJER-PIERIK Annie

      WINZIG Angelika

S&D (8)

      ..........

      ..........

      ..........

      ..........

      ..........

      ..........

      ..........

      ..........

Renew (6)

      CHARANZOVÁ Dita

      DECERLE Jérémy

      HAHN Svenja

      KATAINEN Elsi

      LØKKEGAARD Morten

      PAET Urmas

Verts/ALE (4)

      BRICMONT Saskia

      BUCHNER Klaus

      BÜTIKOFER Reinhard

      JADOT Yannick

ID (5)

      BUCHHEIT Markus

      CAMPOMENOSI Marco

      HUHTASAARI Laura

      JUVIN Herve

      KOFOD Peter

ECR (3)

      AGUILAR Mazaly

      MOBARIK Baroness Nosheena

      WASZCZYKOWSKI Witold Jan

GUE/NGL (2)

      ANDERSON Martina

      FLANAGAN Luke Ming

NI (3)

      GIARRUSSO Dino

      GYÖNGYÖSI Márton

      HEAVER Michael Eric

C04

Комисия по бюджети

Comisión de Presupuestos

Rozpočtový výbor

Budgetudvalget

Haushaltsausschuss

Eelarvekomisjon

Επιτροπή Προϋπολογισμών

Committee on Budgets

Commission des budgets

An Coiste um Buiséid

Odbor za proračune

Commissione per i bilanci

Budžeta komiteja

Biudžeto komitetas

Költségvetési Bizottság

Kumitat għall-Baġits

Begrotingscommissie

Komisja Budżetowa

Comissão dos Orçamentos

Comisia pentru bugete

Výbor pre rozpočet

Odbor za proračun

Budjettivaliokunta

Budgetutskottet

(41 narys)

Tikrieji nariai

PPE (10)

      CHRISTOFOROU Lefteris

      FERNANDES José Manuel

      HERBST Niclas

      HOHLMEIER Monika

      LEWANDOWSKI Janusz

      MUREŞAN Siegfried

      OLBRYCHT Jan

      RESSLER Karlo

      WIELAND Rainer

      WINZIG Angelika

S&D (8)

      BIEDROŃ Robert

      DE CASTRO Paolo

      GARDIAZABAL RUBIAL Eider

      GUALMINI Elisabetta

      HOWARTH John

      LARROUTUROU Pierre

      MARQUES L-Onor. Margarida

      UŠAKOVS Nils

Renew (6)

      ARMAND Clotilde

      CHASTEL Olivier

      HAYER Valérie

      KÖRNER Moritz

      ȘTEFĂNUȚA Nicolae

      TORVALDS Nils

Verts/ALE (4)

      ANDRESEN Rasmus

      CORMAND David

      GEESE Alexandra

      GUERREIRO Francisco

ID (4)

      BONFRISCO Anna

      GRANT Valentino

      KUHS Joachim

      LAPORTE Hélène

ECR (3)

      KUŹMIUK Zbigniew

      RZOŃCA Bogdan

      VAN OVERTVELDT Johan

GUE/NGL (1)

      OMARJEE Younous

NI (5)

      BULLOCK Jonathan

      KOLAKUŠIĆ Mislav

      LAGOS Ioannis

      LOWE Rupert

      OVERGAARD NIELSEN Henrik

Pakaitiniai nariai

PPE (10)

      DEUTSCH Tamás

      DORFMANN Herbert

      GONZÁLEZ PONS Esteban

      HAVA Mircea-Gheorghe

      JARUBAS Adam

      KYRTSOS Georgios

      LIESE Peter

      MALDEIKIENĖ Aušra

      POLČÁK Stanislav

      WARBORN Jörgen

S&D (8)

      BERGKVIST Erik

      FERNÁNDEZ Jonás

      GEIER Jens

      HEINÄLUOMA Eero

      KAILI Eva

      MANDA Claudiu

      SANT Alfred

      ..........

Renew (6)

      DHAMIJA Dinesh

      DLABAJOVÁ Martina

      GARICANO Luis

      HOJSÍK Martin

      KELLER Fabienne

      PEKKARINEN Mauri

Verts/ALE (4)

      BOESELAGER Damian

      DELLI Karima

      HAHN Henrike

      VANA Monika

ID (4)

      ADINOLFI Matteo

      TARDINO Annalisa

      ZANNI Marco

      ..........

ECR (3)

      EPPINK Derk Jan

      TOBISZOWSKI Grzegorz

      ZĪLE Roberts

GUE/NGL (1)

      ..........

NI (5)

      BEGHIN Tiziana

      FURORE Mario

      HABIB Ben

      PUGH Jake

      ..........

C05

Комисия по бюджетен контрол

Comisión de Control Presupuestario

Výbor pro rozpočtovou kontrolu

Budgetkontroludvalget

Haushaltskontrollausschuss

Eelarvekontrollikomisjon

Επιτροπή Ελέγχου του Προϋπολογισμού

Committee on Budgetary Control

Commission du contrôle budgétaire

An Coiste um Rialú Buiséadach

Odbor za proračunski nadzor

Commissione per il controllo dei bilanci

Budžeta kontroles komiteja

Biudžeto kontrolės komitetas

Költségvetési Ellenőrző Bizottság

Kumitat għall-Kontroll tal-Baġit

Commissie begrotingscontrole

Komisja Kontroli Budżetowej

Comissão do Controlo Orçamental

Comisia pentru control bugetar

Výbor pre kontrolu rozpočtu

Odbor za proračunski nadzor

Talousarvion valvontavaliokunta

Budgetkontrollutskottet

(30 narių)

Tikrieji nariai

PPE (7)

      CHRISTOFOROU Lefteris

      DEUTSCH Tamás

      HOHLMEIER Monika

      PIEPER Markus

      SARVAMAA Petri

      WINZIG Angelika

      ZDECHOVSKÝ Tomáš

S&D (6)

      CHINNICI Caterina

      CREȚU Corina

      GARCÍA MUÑOZ Isabel

      MANDA Claudiu

      PENKOVA Tsvetelina

      TANG Paul

Renew (4)

      CHASTEL Olivier

      DLABAJOVÁ Martina

      GHINEA Cristian

      RITCHIE Sheila

Verts/ALE (3)

      FREUND Daniel

      RIVASI Michèle

      SEMSROTT Nico

ID (3)

      ADINOLFI Matteo

      JALKH Jean-François

      KUHS Joachim

ECR (3)

      CZARNECKI Ryszard

      FITTO Raffaele

      LEGUTKO Professor Ryszard Antoni

GUE/NGL (2)

      FLANAGAN Luke Ming

      OMARJEE Younous

NI (2)

      HEAVER Michael Eric

      PIGNEDOLI Sabrina

Pakaitiniai nariai

PPE (7)

      HERBST Niclas

      LEGA David

      LENAERS Jeroen

      MARINESCU Marian-Jean

      NOVAKOV Andrey

      VERHEYEN Sabine

      ZOIDO ÁLVAREZ Juan Ignacio

S&D (6)

      GARDIAZABAL RUBIAL Eider

      GRAPINI Maria

      HEIDE Hannes

      HOWARTH John

      LIBERADZKI Bogusław

      RÓNAI Sándor

Renew (4)

      BOYER Gilles

      CSEH Katalin

      PORRITT Luisa

      STRUGARIU Ramona

Verts/ALE (3)

      PEKSA Mikuláš

      VON CRAMON-TAUBADEL Viola

      ..........

ID (3)

      RINALDI Antonio Maria

      VUOLO Lucia

      ..........

ECR (3)

      BRUDZIŃSKI Joachim Stanisław

      EPPINK Derk Jan

      JAKI Patryk

GUE/NGL (2)

      ..........

      ..........

NI (2)

      PATTEN Matthew Richard

      REES-MOGG Annunziata Mary

C06

Комисия по икономически и парични въпроси

Comisión de Asuntos Económicos y Monetarios

Hospodářský a měnový výbor

Økonomi- og Valutaudvalget

Ausschuss für Wirtschaft und Währung

Majandus- ja rahanduskomisjon

Επιτροπή Οικονομικής και Νομισματικής Πολιτικής

Committee on Economic and Monetary Affairs

Commission des affaires économiques et monétaires

An Coiste um Ghnóthaí Eacnamaíochta agus Airgeadaíochta

Odbor za ekonomsku i monetarnu politiku

Commissione per i problemi economici e monetari

Ekonomikas un monetārā komiteja

Ekonomikos ir pinigų politikos komitetas

Gazdasági és Monetáris Bizottság

Kumitat għall-Affarijiet Ekonomiċi u Monetarji

Commissie economische en monetaire zaken

Komisja Gospodarcza i Monetarna

Comissão dos Assuntos Económicos e Monetários

Comisia pentru afaceri economice și monetare

Výbor pre hospodárske a menové veci

Odbor za ekonomske in monetarne zadeve

Talous- ja raha-asioiden valiokunta

Utskottet för ekonomi och valutafrågor

(60 narių)

Tikrieji nariai

PPE (14)

      BERGER Stefan

      BUŞOI Cristian-Silviu

      FERBER Markus

      FITZGERALD Frances

      GARCÍA-MARGALLO Y MARFIL José Manuel

      GYŐRI Enikő

      HÜBNER Danuta Maria

      KARAS Othmar

      KYRTSOS Georgios

      MALDEIKIENĖ Aušra

      NIEDERMAYER Luděk

      PEREIRA Lídia

      PIETIKÄINEN Sirpa

      VAIDERE Inese

S&D (13)

      BELKA Marek

      FERNÁNDEZ Jonás

      GILL Neena

      GUALTIERI Roberto

      HEINÄLUOMA Eero

      LALUCQ Aurore

      MAVRIDES Costas

      MOLNÁR Csaba

      REGNER Evelyn

      SANT Alfred

      SCHUSTER Joachim

      SILVA PEREIRA Pedro

      TANG Paul

Renew (8)

      BOYER Gilles

      CHASTEL Olivier

      EROGLU Engin

      GARICANO Luis

      KELLEHER Billy

      KOVAŘÍK Ondřej

      PORRITT Luisa

      YON-COURTIN Stéphanie

Verts/ALE (5)

      GIEGOLD Sven

      JAKELIŪNAS Stasys

      LAMBERTS Philippe

      SCOTT CATO Molly

      URTASUN Ernest

ID (6)

      BECK Gunnar Günter

      GRANT Valentino

      JUVIN Herve

      MEUTHEN Jörg

      RINALDI Antonio Maria

      ZANNI Marco

ECR (5)

      EPPINK Derk Jan

      FITTO Raffaele

      LEGUTKO Professor Ryszard Antoni

      VAN OVERTVELDT Johan

      ZĪLE Roberts

GUE/NGL (3)

      FIGUEIREDO NOBRE DE GUSMÃO José Guilherme

      PAPADIMOULIS Dimitrios

      SCHIRDEWAN Martin

NI (6)

      HABIB Ben

      LONGWORTH John

      PEDICINI Piernicola

      PUGH Jake

      ROWLAND Robert Andrew

      TICE Richard James

Pakaitiniai nariai

PPE (14)

      CASA David

      CHRISTOFOROU Lefteris

      de LANGE Esther

      DOLESCHAL Christian Konrad

      EVREN Agnès

      HANSEN Christophe

      LEWANDOWSKI Janusz

      MARTUSCIELLO Fulvio

      MAYDELL Eva

      MUREŞAN Siegfried

      POLFJÄRD Jessica

      SCHWAB Andreas

      SIMON Sven

      TAJANI Antonio

S&D (13)

      AVRAM Carmen

      BISCHOFF Gabriele

      CORBETT Richard

      FUGLSANG Niels

      GARDIAZABAL RUBIAL Eider

      MARQUES L-Onor. Margarida

      MARQUES Pedro

      PLUMB Rovana

      SCHMIT Nicolas

      STANISHEV Sergei

      TINAGLI Irene

      TUDOSE Mihai

      WARD Julie

Renew (8)

      BEER Nicola

      CANFIN Pascal

      HLAVÁČEK Martin

      NAGTEGAAL Caroline

      PÎSLARU Dragoș

      RITCHIE Sheila

      SÉJOURNÉ Stéphane

      SEMEDO Monica

Verts/ALE (5)

      CARÊME Damien

      EICKHOUT Bas

      NIINISTÖ Ville

      PEKSA Mikuláš

      PETER-HANSEN Kira Marie

ID (6)

      ANNEMANS Gerolf

      DONATO Francesca

      GANCIA Gianna

      LAPORTE Hélène

      ..........

      ..........

ECR (5)

      JURZYCA Eugen

      RZOŃCA Bogdan

      STEGRUD Jessica

      ..........

      ..........

GUE/NGL (3)

      AUBRY Manon

      CARTHY Matt

      ..........

NI (6)

      CASTALDO Fabio Massimo

      LOWE Rupert

      NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS Lefteris

      REES-MOGG Annunziata Mary

      ..........

      ..........

C07

Комисия по заетост и социални въпроси

Comisión de Empleo y Asuntos Sociales

Výbor pro zaměstnanost a sociální věci

Udvalget om Beskæftigelse og Sociale Anliggender

Ausschuss für Beschäftigung und soziale Angelegenheiten

Tööhõive- ja sotsiaalkomisjon

Επιτροπή Απασχόλησης και Κοινωνικών Υποθέσεων

Committee on Employment and Social Affairs

Commission de l'emploi et des affaires sociales

An Coiste um Fhostaíocht agus um Ghnóthaí Sóisialta

Odbor za zapošljavanje i socijalna pitanja

Commissione per l'occupazione e gli affari sociali

Nodarbinātības un sociālo lietu komiteja

Užimtumo ir socialinių reikalų komitetas

Foglalkoztatási és Szociális Bizottság

Kumitat għall-Impjiegi u l-Affarijiet Soċjali

Commissie werkgelegenheid en sociale zaken

Komisja Zatrudnienia i Spraw Socjalnych

Comissão do Emprego e dos Assuntos Sociais

Comisia pentru ocuparea forței de muncă și afaceri sociale

Výbor pre zamestnanosť a sociálne veci

Odbor za zaposlovanje in socialne zadeve

Työllisyyden ja sosiaaliasioiden valiokunta

Utskottet för sysselsättning och sociala frågor

(55 nariai)

Tikrieji nariai

PPE (13)

      CASA David

      DUDA Jarosław

      ESTARÀS FERRAGUT Rosa

      FOURLAS Loucas

      FRANSSEN Cindy

      KANEV Radan

      KÓSA Ádám

      KYMPOUROPOULOS Stelios

      RADTKE Dennis

      TOMAC Eugen

      TOMC Romana

      WALSH Maria

      ZDECHOVSKÝ Tomáš

S&D (11)

      BISCHOFF Gabriele

      BLINKEVIČIŪTĖ Vilija

      BRGLEZ Milan

      DOBREV Klára

      DURA FERRANDIS Estrella

      FUGLSANG Niels

      GUALMINI Elisabetta

      HOMS GINEL Alicia

      JONGERIUS Agnes

      PIZARRO Manuel

      SCHMIT Nicolas

Renew (8)

      AL SAHLANI Abir

      ALIEVA-VELI Atidzhe

      BROPHY Jane

      BRUNET Sylvie

      MAXOVÁ Radka

      PÎSLARU Dragoș

      SEMEDO Monica

      TOOM Yana

Verts/ALE (5)

      LANGENSIEPEN Katrin

      PETER-HANSEN Kira Marie

      PHILLIPS Alexandra Louise Rosenfield

      SATOURI Mounir

      ŽDANOKA Tatjana

ID (5)

      FEST Nicolaus

      JAMET France

      LIZZI Elena

      REIL Guido

      ZAMBELLI Stefania

ECR (4)

      ĎURIŠ NICHOLSONOVÁ Lucia

      GEUKING Helmut

      RAFALSKA Elżbieta

      SZYDŁO Beata

GUE/NGL (4)

      CHAIBI Leila

      DEMIREL Özlem

      PEREIRA Sandra

      VILLUMSEN Nikolaj

NI (5)

      GEMMA Chiara

      NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS Lefteris

      PATTEN Matthew Richard

      RADAČOVSKÝ Miroslav

      RONDINELLI Daniela

Pakaitiniai nariai

PPE (13)

      ALEXANDROV YORDANOV Alexander

      BERGER Stefan

      FALCĂ Gheorghe

      FERNANDES José Manuel

      HETMAN Krzysztof

      LENAERS Jeroen

      MANDERS Antonius

      MANDL Lukas

      SANDER Anne

      SEEKATZ Ralf

      SKYTTEDAL Sara

      ..........

      ..........

S&D (11)

      AGIUS SALIBA Alex

      BENIFEI Brando

      DANIELSSON Johan

      GALVEZ MUÑOZ Doktor Professor Lina

      KIRTON-DARLING Jude

      LARROUTUROU Pierre

      MAJORINO Pierfrancesco

      MILLER Leszek

      PLUMB Rovana

      REGNER Evelyn

      SIPPEL Birgit

Renew (8)

      CAÑAS Jordi

      DONÁTH Anna

      GIBSON Barbara Ann

      NEWTON DUNN Bill

      RAFAELA Samira

      TRILLET-LENOIR Professor Véronique

      VEDRENNE Marie-Pierre

      ..........

Verts/ALE (5)

      DE SUTTER Petra

      FRANZ Romeo

      REINTKE Terry

      VAN SPARRENTAK Kim

      YENBOU Salima

ID (5)

      BALDASSARRE Simona

      BIZZOTTO Mara

      CAROPPO Andrea

      KOFOD Peter

      LECHANTEUX Julie

ECR (4)

      KOPCIŃSKA Joanna Maria

      LUNDGREN Peter

      MAZUREK Beata

      ..........

GUE/NGL (4)

      ARVANITIS Konstantinos

      BOTENGA Marc

      FIGUEIREDO NOBRE DE GUSMÃO José Guilherme

      RODRÍGUEZ PALOP Eugenia

NI (5)

      DAUBNEY Martin Edward

      FOX Claire

      LAGOS Ioannis

      MUMMERY June Alison

      TENNANT John David Edward

C08

Комисия по околна среда, обществено здраве и безопасност на храните

Comisión de Medio Ambiente, Salud Pública y Seguridad Alimentaria

Výbor pro životní prostředí, veřejné zdraví a bezpečnost potravin

Udvalget om Miljø, Folkesundhed og Fødevaresikkerhed

Ausschuss für Umweltfragen, öffentliche Gesundheit und Lebensmittelsicherheit

Keskkonna-, rahvatervise ja toiduohutuse komisjon

Επιτροπή Περιβάλλοντος, Δημόσιας Υγείας και Ασφάλειας των Τροφίμων

Committee on the Environment, Public Health and Food Safety

Commission de l'environnement, de la santé publique et de la sécurité alimentaire

An Coiste um an gComhshaol, um Shláinte Phoiblí agus um Shábháilteacht Bia

Odbor za okoliš, javno zdravlje i sigurnost hrane

Commissione per l'ambiente, la sanità pubblica e la sicurezza alimentare

Vides, sabiedrības veselības un pārtikas nekaitīguma komiteja

Aplinkos, visuomenės sveikatos ir maisto saugos komitetas

Környezetvédelmi, Közegészségügyi és Élelmiszer-biztonsági Bizottság

Kumitat għall-Ambjent, is-Saħħa Pubblika u s-Sikurezza ta' l-Ikel

Commissie milieubeheer, volksgezondheid en voedselveiligheid

Komisja Ochrony Środowiska Naturalnego, Zdrowia Publicznego i Bezpieczeństwa Żywności

Comissão do Ambiente, da Saúde Pública e da Segurança Alimentar

Comisia pentru mediu, sănătate publică și siguranță alimentară

Výbor pre životné prostredie, verejné zdravie a bezpečnosť potravín

Odbor za okolje, javno zdravje in varnost hrane

Ympäristön, kansanterveyden ja elintarvikkeiden turvallisuuden valiokunta

Utskottet för miljö, folkhälsa och livsmedelssäkerhet

(76 nariai)

Tikrieji nariai

PPE (18)

      ARŁUKOWICZ Bartosz

      BERNHUBER Alexander

      BUŞOI Cristian-Silviu

      COLIN-OESTERLÉ Nathalie

      de LANGE Esther

      EVREN Agnès

      JARUBAS Adam

      KOPACZ Ewa

      LIESE Peter

      MARTUSCIELLO Fulvio

      MAŽYLIS Doktor Professor Liudas

      MONTSERRAT Dolors

      NOVAK Ljudmila

      POLČÁK Stanislav

      POLFJÄRD Jessica

      SCHNEIDER Christine

      TÓTH Edina

      WIEZIK Michal

S&D (16)

      BALT Marek Paweł

      BEŇOVÁ Monika

      BONAFÈ Simona

      BURKHARDT Delara

      CERDAS Sara

      CHAHIM Mohammed

      DALLI Miriam

      DANCE Seb

      GUTELAND Jytte

      LÓPEZ Javi

      LUENA César

      MORETTI Alessandra

      PALMER Rory

      PLUMB Rovana

      RÓNAI Sándor

      SIDL Günther

Renew (11)

      CANFIN Pascal

      FEDERLEY Fredrick

      GLÜCK Andreas

      HOJSÍK Martin

      HUITEMA Jan

      RIES Frédérique

      RODRÍGUEZ RAMOS María Soraya

      ȘTEFĂNUȚA Nicolae

      TORVALDS Nils

      TRILLET-LENOIR Professor Véronique

      VOADEN Caroline Jane

Verts/ALE (8)

      AUKEN Margrete

      EICKHOUT Bas

      HOLMGREN Pär

      JADOT Yannick

      McLEOD Aileen

      METZ Tilly

      O'SULLIVAN Grace

      PAULUS Jutta

ID (7)

      BALDASSARRE Simona

      BEIGNEUX Aurelia

      DREOSTO Marco

      GRISET Catherine

      HAKKARAINEN Teuvo

      LIMMER Sylvia

      SARDONE Silvia

ECR (6)

      FIOCCHI Pietro

      KOPCIŃSKA Joanna Maria

      McINTYRE Anthea

      ROOKEN Rob

      VONDRA Alexandr

      ZALEWSKA Anna

GUE/NGL (5)

      BJÖRK Malin

      HAZEKAMP Anja

      KOKKALIS Petros

      MODIG Silvia

      WALLACE Mick

NI (5)

      EVI Eleonora

      GLANCY James Alexander

      JORDAN Christina Sheila

      KONSTANTINOU Athanasios

      SINČIĆ Ivan Vilibor

Pakaitiniai nariai

PPE (18)

      BENTELE Hildegard

      FRANSSEN Cindy

      GIESEKE Jens

      GYÜRK András

      HANSEN Christophe

      KANEV Radan

      KYMPOUROPOULOS Stelios

      LINS Norbert

      McGUINNESS Mairead

      MELO Nuno

      METSOLA Roberta

      PATRICIELLO Aldo

      PEREIRA Lídia

      PIETIKÄINEN Sirpa

      ŠUICA Professor Dubravka

      VAIDERE Inese

      VĂLEAN Adina-Ioana

      WEISS Pernille

S&D (16)

      ANDRIEU Eric

      ANDROULAKIS Nikos

      ARENA Maria

      BORZAN Biljana

      BRGLEZ Milan

      CALENDA Carlo

      CIUHODARU Tudor

      GONZALEZ CASARES Nicolás

      KREHL Constanze

      MAESTRE MARTÍN DE ALMAGRO Cristina

      PAPADAKIS Demetris

      PIZARRO Manuel

      SCHALDEMOSE Christel

      SPUREK Sylwia

      UJHELYI István

      WÖLKEN Tiemo

Renew (11)

      BROPHY Jane

      CHABAUD Catherine

      CHRISTENSEN Asger

      DAVIES Chris

      in 't VELD Sophia

      JOVEVA Irena

      KARLSBRO Karin

      KELLEHER Billy

      KNOTEK Ondřej

      MÜLLER Ulrike

      SOLÍS PÉREZ Susana

Verts/ALE (8)

      BLOSS Michael

      BUCHNER Klaus

      GIEGOLD Sven

      HÄUSLING Martin

      NIINISTÖ Ville

      PHILLIPS Alexandra Louise Rosenfield

      RIVASI Michèle

      TOUSSAINT Marie

ID (7)

      BRUNA Annika

      DA RE Gianantonio

      DAVID Ivan

      LANCINI Oscar

      MÉLIN Joëlle

      REGIMENTI Luisa

      VUOLO Lucia

ECR (6)

      MELBĀRDE Dace

      SLABAKOV Andrey

      TERTSCH Hermann

      TOBISZOWSKI Grzegorz

      VELOPOULOS Kyriakos

      WIŚNIEWSKA Jadwiga

GUE/NGL (5)

      FERREIRA João

      KONEČNÁ Kateřina

      OMARJEE Younous

      VILLANUEVA RUIZ Idoia

      VILLUMSEN Nikolaj

NI (5)

      FORMAN Lance

      MONTEITH Brian

      PEDICINI Piernicola

      RONDINELLI Daniela

      WIDDECOMBE Right Honourable Ann

C09

Комисия по промишленост, изследвания и енергетика

Comisión de Industria, Investigación y Energía

Výbor pro průmysl, výzkum a energetiku

Udvalget om Industri, Forskning og Energi

Ausschuss für Industrie, Forschung und Energie

Tööstuse, teadusuuringute ja energeetikakomisjon

Επιτροπή Βιομηχανίας, Έρευνας και Ενέργειας

Committee on Industry, Research and Energy

Commission de l'industrie, de la recherche et de l'énergie

An Coiste um Thionsclaíocht, um Thaighde agus um Fhuinneamh

Odbor za industriju, istraživanje i energetiku

Commissione per l'industria, la ricerca e l'energia

Rūpniecības, pētniecības un enerģētikas komiteja

Pramonės, mokslinių tyrimų ir energetikos komitetas

Ipari, Kutatási és Energiaügyi Bizottság

Kumitat għall-Industrija, ir-Riċerka u l-Enerġija

Commissie industrie, onderzoek en energie

Komisja Przemysłu, Badań Naukowych i Energii

Comissão da Indústria, da Investigação e da Energia

Comisia pentru industrie, cercetare și energie

Výbor pre priemysel, výskum a energetiku

Odbor za industrijo, raziskave in energetiko

Teollisuus-, tutkimus- ja energiavaliokunta

Utskottet för industrifrågor, forskning och energi

(72 nariai)

Tikrieji nariai

PPE (18)

      BELLAMY François-Xavier

      BERENDSEN Tom

      BUZEK Professor Jerzy

      CARVALHO Maria Da Graça

      del CASTILLO VERA Pilar

      EHLER Christian

      GYÜRK András

      KELLY Seán

      KUBILIUS Andrius

      MAYDELL Eva

      NIEBLER Professor Doktor Angelika

      PATRICIELLO Aldo

      PIEPER Markus

      SKYTTEDAL Sara

      SPYRAKI Maria

      VĂLEAN Adina-Ioana

      VIRKKUNEN Henna

      WEISS Pernille

S&D (15)

      CALENDA Carlo

      CUTAJAR Josianne

      FUGLSANG Niels

      GALVEZ MUÑOZ Doktor Professor Lina

      GEIER Jens

      GONZALEZ CASARES Nicolás

      GRIFFIN Theresa

      HAJŠEL Robert

      HRISTOV Ivo

      KAILI Eva

      KOHUT Łukasz Marcin

      KUMPULA-NATRI Miapetra

      NICA Dan

      TOIA Patrizia

      ZORRINHO Carlos

Renew (10)

      BEER Nicola

      CSEH Katalin

      DLABAJOVÁ Martina

      FLEGO Valter

      GAMON Claudia

      GRUDLER Christophe

      IJABS Ivars

      MIHAYLOVA Iskra

      PEKKARINEN Mauri

      PETERSEN Morten

Verts/ALE (8)

      ALFONSI François

      BLOSS Michael

      BUCHNER Klaus

      CUFFE Ciarán

      HAHN Henrike

      NIINISTÖ Ville

      PEKSA Mikuláš

      TOUSSAINT Marie

ID (7)

      BORCHIA Paolo

      BUCHHEIT Markus

      CAROPPO Andrea

      MARIANI Thierry

      MAYER Georg

      MÉLIN Joëlle

      TOVAGLIERI Isabella

ECR (6)

      KLOC Izabela-Helena

      KRASNODĘBSKI Zdzisław

      STEGRUD Jessica

      TOBISZOWSKI Grzegorz

      TOŠENOVSKÝ Evžen

      VAN ORDEN Geoffrey

GUE/NGL (4)

      BOMPARD Manuel

      BOTENGA Marc

      MATIAS Marisa

      REGO Sira

NI (4)

      CORRAO Ignazio

      ENGLAND KERR Andrew

      FOX Claire

      TENNANT John David Edward

Pakaitiniai nariai

PPE (18)

      ARIMONT Pascal

      BENTELE Hildegard

      BLAGA Vasile

      BOGDAN Ioan-Rareș

      JARUBAS Adam

      KARAS Othmar

      LEWANDOWSKI Janusz

      MARINESCU Marian-Jean

      NIEDERMAYER Luděk

      RADTKE Dennis

      SALINI Massimiliano

      SCHULZE Sven

      ŠTEFANEC Ivan

      TAJANI Antonio

      THUN UND HOHENSTEIN Róża

      TOBÉ Tomas

      TÓTH Edina

      WISELER-LIMA Isabel

S&D (15)

      AMERIKS Andris

      BALT Marek Paweł

      BONAFÈ Simona

      CHAHIM Mohammed

      DANCE Seb

      ERTUG Ismail

      FRITZON Heléne

      HOMS GINEL Alicia

      KALJURAND Marina

      LANGE Bernd

      LEITÃO MARQUES Maria Manuel

      MALDONADO LÓPEZ Adriana

      MOLNÁR Csaba

      MORAES Claude

      SIDL Günther

Renew (10)

      ANSIP Andrus

      BILBAO BARANDICA Izaskun

      BUNTING Judith

      GROŠELJ Klemen

      HAYER Valérie

      HOJSÍK Martin

      PÎSLARU Dragoș

      RIQUET Dominique

      SOLÍS PÉREZ Susana

      TORVALDS Nils

Verts/ALE (8)

      ANDRESEN Rasmus

      BOESELAGER Damian

      CARÊME Damien

      DOWDING Gina

      PAULUS Jutta

      RIBA I GINER Diana

      ROPĖ Bronis

      VON CRAMON-TAUBADEL Viola

ID (7)

      ADINOLFI Matteo

      DREOSTO Marco

      GANCIA Gianna

      GARRAUD Jean-Paul

      LIMMER Sylvia

      LIZZI Elena

      REIL Guido

ECR (6)

      FIOCCHI Pietro

      GEUKING Helmut

      KRUK Elżbieta

      ROOKEN Rob

      ROOS Robert

      SARYUSZ-WOLSKI Jacek

GUE/NGL (4)

      ERNST Cornelia

      GEORGIOU Giorgos

      KOUNTOURA Elena

      PEREIRA Sandra

NI (4)

      EVI Eleonora

      REES-MOGG Annunziata Mary

      ROWLAND Robert Andrew

      SINČIĆ Ivan Vilibor

C10

Комисия по вътрешния пазар и защита на потребителите

Comisión de Mercado Interior y Protección del Consumidor

Výbor pro vnitřní trh a ochranu spotřebitelů

Udvalget om det Indre Marked og Forbrugerbeskyttelse

Ausschuss für Binnenmarkt und Verbraucherschutz

Siseturu- ja tarbijakaitsekomisjon

Επιτροπή Εσωτερικής Αγοράς και Προστασίας των Καταναλωτών

Committee on the Internal Market and Consumer Protection

Commission du marché intérieur et de la protection des consommateurs

An Coiste um an Margadh Inmheánach agus um Chosaint an Tomhaltóra

Odbor za unutarnje tržište i zaštitu potrošača

Commissione per il mercato interno e la protezione dei consumatori

Iekšējā tirgus un patērētāju aizsardzības komiteja

Vidaus rinkos ir vartotojų apsaugos komitetas

Belső Piaci és Fogyasztóvédelmi Bizottság

Kumitat għas-Suq Intern u l-Ħarsien tal-Konsumatur

Commissie interne markt en consumentenbescherming

Komisja Rynku Wewnętrznego i Ochrony Konsumentów

Comissão do Mercado Interno e da Proteção dos Consumidores

Comisia pentru piața internă și protecția consumatorilor

Výbor pre vnútorný trh a ochranu spotrebiteľa

Odbor za notranji trg in varstvo potrošnikov

Sisämarkkina- ja kuluttajansuojavaliokunta

Utskottet för den inre marknaden och konsumentskydd

(45 nariai)

Tikrieji nariai

PPE (11)

      ARIAS ECHEVERRÍA Pablo

      KOKALARI Arba

      KOVATCHEV Andrey

      MANDERS Antonius

      MOTREANU Dan-Ștefan

      PEETERS Kris

      SCHWAB Andreas

      SOKOL Tomislav

      ŠTEFANEC Ivan

      THUN UND HOHENSTEIN Róża

      WALSMANN Marion

S&D (9)

      AGIUS SALIBA Alex

      BENIFEI Brando

      BORZAN Biljana

      GEBHARDT Evelyne

      GRAPINI Maria

      LEITÃO MARQUES Maria Manuel

      MALDONADO LÓPEZ Adriana

      MILLER Leszek

      SCHALDEMOSE Christel

Renew (7)

      ANSIP Andrus

      BOTOŞ Vlad-Marius

      CHARANZOVÁ Dita

      DHAMIJA Dinesh

      HAHN Svenja

      KARLESKIND Pierre

      LØKKEGAARD Morten

Verts/ALE (5)

      CORMAND David

      DE SUTTER Petra

      GEESE Alexandra

      KOLAJA Marcel

      VAN SPARRENTAK Kim

ID (4)

      BASSO Alessandra

      BLAŠKO Hynek

      BUCHHEIT Markus

      JORON Virginie

ECR (4)

      BIELAN Adam

      FIDANZA Carlo

      JURZYCA Eugen

      MAZUREK Beata

GUE/NGL (2)

      KONEČNÁ Kateřina

      PELLETIER Anne-Sophie

NI (3)

      LONGWORTH John

      MONTEITH Brian

      ZULLO Marco

Pakaitiniai nariai

PPE (11)

      ARIMONT Pascal

      ASIMAKOPOULOU Anna-Michelle

      CARVALHO Maria Da Graça

      del CASTILLO VERA Pilar

      DIDIER Geoffroy

      DOLESCHAL Christian Konrad

      HETMAN Krzysztof

      POSPÍŠIL Jiří

      THALER Barbara

      TOMC Romana

      TÓTH Edina

S&D (9)

      AGUILERA Clara

      BEŇOVÁ Monika

      GUILLAUME Sylvie

      HOWARTH John

      KAMMEREVERT Petra

      MIKSER Sven

      PENKOVA Tsvetelina

      RÓNAI Sándor

      SCHIEDER Mag. Andreas

Renew (7)

      BENNION Phil

      GAMON Claudia

      IJABS Ivars

      MELCHIOR Karen

      SCHREINEMACHER Liesje

      ȘTEFĂNUȚA Nicolae

      YON-COURTIN Stéphanie

Verts/ALE (5)

      ALLARD Christian

      ANDRESEN Rasmus

      CAVAZZINI Anna

      JAKELIŪNAS Stasys

      WIENER Sarah

ID (4)

      ANDERSON Christine

      CIOCCA Angelo

      SARDONE Silvia

      VANDENDRIESSCHE Tom

ECR (4)

      BOURGEOIS Geert

      MOŻDŻANOWSKA Andżelika Anna

      SZYDŁO Beata

      TOŠENOVSKÝ Evžen

GUE/NGL (2)

      KOULOGLOU Stelios

      SCHIRDEWAN Martin

NI (3)

      BEGHIN Tiziana

      HARRIS Lucy Elizabeth

      RADAČOVSKÝ Miroslav

C11

Комисия по транспорт и туризъм

Comisión de Transportes y Turismo

Výbor pro dopravu a cestovní ruch

Transport- og Turismeudvalget

Ausschuss für Verkehr und Tourismus

Transpordi- ja turismikomisjon

Επιτροπή Μεταφορών και Τουρισμού

Committee on Transport and Tourism

Commission des transports et du tourisme

An Coiste um Iompar agus um Thurasóireacht

Odbor za promet i turizam

Commissione per i trasporti e il turismo

Transporta un tūrisma komiteja

Transporto ir turizmo komitetas

Közlekedési és Idegenforgalmi Bizottság

Kumitat għat-Trasport u t-Turiżmu

Commissie vervoer en toerisme

Komisja Transportu i Turystyki

Comissão dos Transportes e do Turismo

Comisia pentru transport și turism

Výbor pre dopravu a cestovný ruch

Odbor za promet in turizem

Liikenne- ja matkailuvaliokunta

Utskottet för transport och turism

(49 nariai)

Tikrieji nariai

PPE (12)

      ADAMOWICZ Magdalena

      DELI Andor

      FALCĂ Gheorghe

      GIESEKE Jens

      ŁUKACIJEWSKA Elżbieta Katarzyna

      LUTGEN Benoît

      MARINESCU Marian-Jean

      MILAZZO Giuseppe

      MONTEIRO DE AGUIAR Cláudia

      SCHULZE Sven

      THALER Barbara

      VOZEMBERG-VRIONIDI Elissavet

S&D (10)

      AMERIKS Andris

      DANIELSSON Johan

      ERTUG Ismail

      FERRANDINO Giuseppe

      GARCÍA MUÑOZ Isabel

      LIBERADZKI Bogusław

      TAX Vera

      TERHEȘ Cristian

      UJHELYI István

      VITANOV Petar

Renew (7)

      BAUZÁ DÍAZ José Ramón

      BILBAO BARANDICA Izaskun

      GADE Søren Gade

      NAGTEGAAL Caroline

      NEWTON DUNN Bill

      OETJEN Jan-Christoph

      RIQUET Dominique

Verts/ALE (5)

      AINSLIE Scott

      CUFFE Ciarán

      DELLI Karima

      DEPARNAY-GRUNENBERG Anna

      METZ Tilly

ID (5)

      CAMPOMENOSI Marco

      CASANOVA Massimo

      LECHANTEUX Julie

      OLIVIER Philippe

      VUOLO Lucia

ECR (4)

      LUNDGREN Peter

      PORĘBA Tomasz Piotr

      ZĪLE Roberts

      ZŁOTOWSKI Kosma

GUE/NGL (3)

      FERREIRA João

      KONEČNÁ Kateřina

      KOUNTOURA Elena

NI (3)

      BULL David

      FURORE Mario

      MUMMERY June Alison

Pakaitiniai nariai

PPE (12)

      ARIAS ECHEVERRÍA Pablo

      BERENDSEN Tom

      FERBER Markus

      FRANKOWSKI Tomasz

      GAHLER Michael

      HORTEFEUX Brice

      NIEDERMAYER Luděk

      NOVAK Ljudmila

      NOVAKOV Andrey

      PIEPER Markus

      VIRKKUNEN Henna

      WARBORN Jörgen

S&D (10)

      BENEA Adrian-Dragoș

      CERDAS Sara

      CUTAJAR Josianne

      FUGLSANG Niels

      GRIFFIN Theresa

      JONES Jackie

      LUENA César

      MORETTI Alessandra

      RODRÍGUEZ-PIÑERO Inma

      VAN BREMPT Kathleen

Renew (7)

      ARMAND Clotilde

      AUŠTREVIČIUS Petras

      FLEGO Valter

      KARLESKIND Pierre

      KOVAŘÍK Ondřej

      KYUCHYUK Ilhan

      VOADEN Caroline Jane

Verts/ALE (5)

      DOWDING Gina

      EVANS Jill

      FREUND Daniel

      HOLMGREN Pär

      ROWETT Catherine

ID (5)

      BORCHIA Paolo

      HAIDER Roman

      KRAH Maximilian

      MAYER Georg

      ROUGÉ André

ECR (4)

      DZHAMBAZKI Angel

      FIDANZA Carlo

      ROOS Robert

      VAN OVERTVELDT Johan

GUE/NGL (3)

      CHAIBI Leila

      DALY Clare

      PELLETIER Anne-Sophie

NI (3)

      FERRARA Laura

      STEDMAN-BRYCE Louis

      WELLS James

C12

Комисия по регионално развитие

Comisión de Desarrollo Regional

Výbor pro regionální rozvoj

Regionaludviklingsudvalget

Ausschuss für regionale Entwicklung

Regionaalarengukomisjon

Επιτροπή Περιφερειακής Ανάπτυξης

Committee on Regional Development

Commission du développement régional

An Coiste um Fhorbairt Réigiúnach

Odbor za regionalni razvoj

Commissione per lo sviluppo regionale

Reģionālās attīstības komiteja

Regioninės plėtros komitetas

Regionális Fejlesztési Bizottság

Kumitat għall-Iżvilupp Reġjonali

Commissie regionale ontwikkeling

Komisja Rozwoju Regionalnego

Comissão do Desenvolvimento Regional

Comisia pentru dezvoltare regională

Výbor pre regionálny rozvoj

Odbor za regionalni razvoj

Aluekehitysvaliokunta

Utskottet för regional utveckling

(43 nariai)

Tikrieji nariai

PPE (11)

      ARIMONT Pascal

      BENJUMEA Isabel

      BERENDSEN Tom

      BOGOVIČ Franc

      DEUTSCH Tamás

      DOLESCHAL Christian Konrad

      HAVA Mircea-Gheorghe

      HETMAN Krzysztof

      JAHR Peter

      KEFALOGIANNIS Manolis

      NOVAKOV Andrey

S&D (9)

      BENEA Adrian-Dragoș

      BERGKVIST Erik

      COZZOLINO Andrea

      CREȚU Corina

      KREHL Constanze

      MAESTRE MARTÍN DE ALMAGRO Cristina

      MARQUES Pedro

      PENKOVA Tsvetelina

      WARD Julie

Renew (6)

      BIJOUX Stéphane

      GHINEA Cristian

      KNOTEK Ondřej

      LONG Naomi

      SOLÍS PÉREZ Susana

      USPASKICH Viktor

Verts/ALE (4)

      EVANS Jill

      NIENASS Niklas

      ROOSE Caroline

      VANA Monika

ID (4)

      ANDROUËT Mathilde

      DONATO Francesca

      PANZA Alessandro

      ROUGÉ André

ECR (4)

      FITTO Raffaele

      KRUK Elżbieta

      MOŻDŻANOWSKA Andżelika Anna

      TOMAŠEVSKI Valdemar

GUE/NGL (2)

      MICHELS Martina

      OMARJEE Younous

NI (3)

      D'AMATO Rosa

      DAUBNEY Martin Edward

      GLANCY James Alexander

Pakaitiniai nariai

PPE (11)

      AMARO Álvaro

      BUDA Daniel

      DORFMANN Herbert

      DÜPONT Lena

      OLBRYCHT Jan

      POLČÁK Stanislav

      POLLÁK Peter

      SCHMIEDTBAUER Simone

      SOKOL Tomislav

      SPYRAKI Maria

      ZAGORAKIS Theodoros

S&D (9)

      CUTAJAR Josianne

      DIONÍSIO BRADFORD André Jorge

      GARCÍA MUÑOZ Isabel

      GONZÁLEZ Mónica Silvana

      GUALMINI Elisabetta

      HEIDE Hannes

      PICULA Tonino

      PLUMB Rovana

      TAX Vera

Renew (6)

      BOTOŞ Vlad-Marius

      CSEH Katalin

      FARRENG Laurence

      GIBSON Barbara Ann

      NETHSINGHA Lucy

      PEKKARINEN Mauri

Verts/ALE (4)

      ALFONSI François

      CUFFE Ciarán

      GEESE Alexandra

      ROPĖ Bronis

ID (4)

      CONTE Rosanna

      KRAH Maximilian

      PIRBAKAS Maxette

      ZAMBELLI Stefania

ECR (4)

      JURGIEL Krzysztof

      KLOC Izabela-Helena

      MAZUREK Beata

      VRECIONOVÁ Veronika

GUE/NGL (2)

      KIZILYÜREK Niyazi

      PAPADIMOULIS Dimitrios

NI (3)

      GEMMA Chiara

      PAPADAKIS Kostas

      ..........

C13

Комисия по земеделие и развитие на селските райони

Comisión de Agricultura y Desarrollo Rural

Výbor pro zemědělství a rozvoj venkova

Udvalget om Landbrug og Udvikling af Landdistrikter

Ausschuss für Landwirtschaft und ländliche Entwicklung

Põllumajanduse ja maaelu arengu komisjon

Επιτροπή Γεωργίας και Ανάπτυξης της Υπαίθρου

Committee on Agriculture and Rural Development

Commission de l'agriculture et du développement rural

An Coiste um Thalmhaíocht agus um Fhorbairt Tuaithe

Odbor za poljoprivredu i ruralni razvoj

Commissione per l'agricoltura e lo sviluppo rurale

Lauksaimniecības un lauku attīstības komiteja

Žemės ūkio ir kaimo plėtros komitetas

Mezőgazdasági és Vidékfejlesztési Bizottság

Kumitat għall-Agrikoltura u l-Iżvilupp Rurali

Commissie landbouw en plattelandsontwikkeling

Komisja Rolnictwa i Rozwoju Wsi

Comissão da Agricultura e do Desenvolvimento Rural

Comisia pentru agricultură și dezvoltare rurală

Výbor pre poľnohospodárstvo a rozvoj vidieka

Odbor za kmetijstvo in razvoj podeželja

Maatalouden ja maaseudun kehittämisen valiokunta

Utskottet för jordbruk och landsbygdens utveckling

(48 nariai)

Tikrieji nariai

PPE (12)

      AMARO Álvaro

      BUDA Daniel

      DORFMANN Herbert

      KALINOWSKI Jarosław

      LINS Norbert

      McGUINNESS Mairead

      MORTLER Marlene

      SANDER Anne

      SARVAMAA Petri

      SCHMIEDTBAUER Simone

      SCHREIJER-PIERIK Annie

      ZOIDO ÁLVAREZ Juan Ignacio

S&D (10)

      AGUILERA Clara

      ANDRIEU Eric

      ARA-KOVÁCS Attila

      AVRAM Carmen

      COZZOLINO Andrea

      DE CASTRO Paolo

      DIONÍSIO BRADFORD André Jorge

      NOICHL Maria

      OLEKAS Juozas

      PICIERNO Pina

Renew (7)

      CHRISTENSEN Asger

      CIOLOS Dacian

      DECERLE Jérémy

      HLAVÁČEK Martin

      KATAINEN Elsi

      MÜLLER Ulrike

      RITCHIE Sheila

Verts/ALE (5)

      BITEAU Benoît

      GUERREIRO Francisco

      HÄUSLING Martin

      ROPĖ Bronis

      WIENER Sarah

ID (5)

      BIZZOTTO Mara

      CIOCCA Angelo

      DAVID Ivan

      LEBRETON Gilles

      PIRBAKAS Maxette

ECR (4)

      AGUILAR Mazaly

      JURGIEL Krzysztof

      RUISSEN Bert-Jan

      VRECIONOVÁ Veronika

GUE/NGL (3)

      BUSCHMANN Martin

      CARTHY Matt

      FLANAGAN Luke Ming

NI (2)

      DODDS Diane

      GIARRUSSO Dino

Pakaitiniai nariai

PPE (12)

      ADEMOV Asim

      BOGOVIČ Franc

      DÜPONT Lena

      HIDVÉGHI Balázs

      JAHR Peter

      KEFALOGIANNIS Manolis

      LUTGEN Benoît

      MILAZZO Giuseppe

      MOTREANU Dan-Ștefan

      SCHNEIDER Christine

      ŠOJDROVÁ Michaela

      WIEZIK Michal

S&D (10)

      ČÍŽ Miroslav

      CREȚU Corina

      DANCE Seb

      DURA FERRANDIS Estrella

      FERRANDINO Giuseppe

      HRISTOV Ivo

      SMERIGLIO Massimiliano

      TARABELLA Marc

      ..........

      ..........

Renew (7)

      ALIEVA-VELI Atidzhe

      FEDERLEY Fredrick

      GOERENS Charles

      HUITEMA Jan

      LONG Naomi

      TOLLERET Irène

      VAUTMANS Hilde

Verts/ALE (5)

      DEPARNAY-GRUNENBERG Anna

      HOLMGREN Pär

      METZ Tilly

      SCOTT CATO Molly

      SMITH Alyn

ID (5)

      CASANOVA Massimo

      DONATO Francesca

      HAKKARAINEN Teuvo

      LIMMER Sylvia

      MÉLIN Joëlle

ECR (4)

      KUŹMIUK Zbigniew

      McINTYRE Anthea

      PROCACCINI Nicola

      TOMAŠIĆ Ruža

GUE/NGL (3)

      BOMPARD Manuel

      HAZEKAMP Anja

      KOKKALIS Petros

NI (2)

      RONDINELLI Daniela

      SINČIĆ Ivan Vilibor

C14

Комисия по рибно стопанство

Comisión de Pesca

Výbor pro rybolov

Fiskeriudvalget

Fischereiausschuss

Kalanduskomisjon

Επιτροπή Αλιείας

Committee on Fisheries

Commission de la pêche

An Coiste um Iascach

Odbor za ribarstvo

Commissione per la pesca

Zivsaimniecības komiteja

Žuvininkystės komitetas

Halászati Bizottság

Kumitat għas-Sajd

Commissie visserij

Komisja Rybołówstwa

Comissão das Pescas

Comisia pentru pescuit

Výbor pre rybárstvo

Odbor za ribištvo

Kalatalousvaliokunta

Fiskeriutskottet

(28 nariai)

Tikrieji nariai

PPE (7)

      BELLAMY François-Xavier

      HERBST Niclas

      MILLÁN MON Francisco José

      MONTEIRO DE AGUIAR Cláudia

      SCHREIJER-PIERIK Annie

      van DALEN Peter

      ZAGORAKIS Theodoros

S&D (6)

      AGUILERA Clara

      BARTOLO Cavaliere della Rep. – Commendatore della Rep. Pietro

      CORBETT Richard

      DIONÍSIO BRADFORD André Jorge

      FERRANDINO Giuseppe

      MATIĆ Predrag Fred

Renew (4)

      BILBAO BARANDICA Izaskun

      DAVIES Chris

      GADE Søren Gade

      KARLESKIND Pierre

Verts/ALE (3)

      ALLARD Christian

      GUERREIRO Francisco

      O'SULLIVAN Grace

ID (3)

      CONTE Rosanna

      DE MAN Filip

      JAMET France

ECR (2)

      MOBARIK Baroness Nosheena

      TOMAŠIĆ Ruža

GUE/NGL (1)

      FERREIRA João

NI (2)

      D'AMATO Rosa

      DODDS Diane

Pakaitiniai nariai

PPE (7)

      HIDVÉGHI Balázs

      KALINOWSKI Jarosław

      MELO Nuno

      MILAZZO Giuseppe

      SCHMIEDTBAUER Simone

      WALSH Maria

      ZARZALEJOS NIETO Francisco Javier

S&D (6)

      ANDROULAKIS Nikos

      AVRAM Carmen

      GONZALEZ CASARES Nicolás

      HRISTOV Ivo

      PIZARRO Manuel

      ..........

Renew (4)

      CHABAUD Catherine

      HLAVÁČEK Martin

      HUITEMA Jan

      PAGAZAURTUNDÚA Maite

Verts/ALE (3)

      BITEAU Benoît

      KELLER Ska

      ROOSE Caroline

ID (3)

      GRANT Valentino

      PIRBAKAS Maxette

      TARDINO Annalisa

ECR (2)

      RUISSEN Bert-Jan

      STANCANELLI Raffaele

GUE/NGL (1)

      HAZEKAMP Anja

NI (2)

      MONTEITH Brian

      MUMMERY June Alison

C15

Комисия по култура и образование

Comisión de Cultura y Educación

Výbor pro kulturu a vzdělávání

Kultur- og Uddannelsesudvalget

Ausschuss für Kultur und Bildung

Kultuuri- ja hariduskomisjon

Επιτροπή Πολιτισμού και Παιδείας

Committee on Culture and Education

Commission de la culture et de l'éducation

An Coiste um Chultúr agus um Oideachas

Odbor za kulturu i obrazovanje

Commissione per la cultura e l'istruzione

Kultūras un izglītības komiteja

Kultūros ir švietimo komitetas

Kulturális és Oktatási Bizottság

Kumitat għall-Kultura u l-Edukazzjoni

Commissie cultuur en onderwijs

Komisja Kultury i Edukacji

Comissão da Cultura e da Educação

Comisia pentru cultură și educație

Výbor pre kultúru a vzdelávanie

Odbor za kulturo in izobraževanje

Kulttuuri- ja koulutusvaliokunta

Utskottet för kultur och utbildning

(31 narys)

Tikrieji nariai

PPE (8)

      ADEMOV Asim

      BOCSKOR Andrea

      FRANKOWSKI Tomasz

      POLLÁK Peter

      ŠOJDROVÁ Michaela

      VERHEYEN Sabine

      ZAGORAKIS Theodoros

      ZVER Milan

S&D (6)

      HEIDE Hannes

      KAMMEREVERT Petra

      MATIĆ Predrag Fred

      RUIZ DEVESA Domènec

      SMERIGLIO Massimiliano

      WARD Julie

Renew (4)

      BUNTING Judith

      FARRENG Laurence

      JOVEVA Irena

      MOHAMMED Shaffaq

Verts/ALE (3)

      FRANZ Romeo

      NIENASS Niklas

      YENBOU Salima

ID (3)

      ANDERSON Christine

      BILDE Dominique

      DA RE Gianantonio

ECR (3)

      LEGUTKO Professor Ryszard Antoni

      MELBĀRDE Dace

      SLABAKOV Andrey

GUE/NGL (2)

      GEORGOULIS Alexandros

      KIZILYÜREK Niyazi

NI (2)

      ADINOLFI Isabella

      FOX Claire

Pakaitiniai nariai

PPE (8)

      BELLAMY François-Xavier

      BENJUMEA Isabel

      BERNHUBER Alexander

      EHLER Christian

      FOURLAS Loucas

      MOTREANU Dan-Ștefan

      WINKLER Iuliu

      ZOVKO Željana

S&D (6)

      FRITZON Heléne

      GARCIA DEL BLANCO Ibán

      KOHUT Łukasz Marcin

      PICIERNO Pina

      TANG Paul

      ..........

Renew (4)

      BEARDER Catherine

      GUETTA Bernard

      MAXOVÁ Radka

      ..........

Verts/ALE (3)

      KOLAJA Marcel

      MAGID Magid

      RIBA I GINER Diana

ID (3)

      BALDASSARRE Simona

      GRISET Catherine

      PANZA Alessandro

ECR (3)

      KRUK Elżbieta

      MOBARIK Baroness Nosheena

      PORĘBA Tomasz Piotr

GUE/NGL (2)

      BARRENA ARZA Pernando

      MICHELS Martina

NI (2)

      GEMMA Chiara

      SONNEBORN Martin

C16

Комисия по правни въпроси

Comisión de Asuntos Jurídicos

Výbor pro právní záležitosti

Retsudvalget

Rechtsausschuss

Õiguskomisjon

Επιτροπή Νομικών Θεμάτων

Committee on Legal Affairs

Commission des affaires juridiques

An Coiste um Ghnóthaí Dlíthiúla

Odbor za pravna pitanja

Commissione giuridica

Juridiskā komiteja

Teisės reikalų komitetas

Jogi Bizottság

Kumitat għall-Affarijiet Legali

Commissie juridische zaken

Komisja Prawna

Comissão dos Assuntos Jurídicos

Comisia pentru afaceri juridice

Výbor pre právne veci

Odbor za pravne zadeve

Oikeudellisten asioiden valiokunta

Utskottet för rättsliga frågor

(25 nariai)

Tikrieji nariai

PPE (6)

      DIDIER Geoffroy

      GONZÁLEZ PONS Esteban

      POSPÍŠIL Jiří

      SZÁJER József

      VOSS Axel

      WALSMANN Marion

S&D (5)

      GARCIA DEL BLANCO Ibán

      JONES Jackie

      PIRI Kati

      ROBERTI Franco

      WÖLKEN Tiemo

Renew (4)

      MELCHIOR Karen

      NETHSINGHA Lucy

      SCHREINEMACHER Liesje

      SÉJOURNÉ Stéphane

Verts/ALE (2)

      BREYER Patrick

      LAGODINSKY Sergey

ID (2)

      COLLARD Gilbert

      LEBRETON Gilles

ECR (2)

      DZHAMBAZKI Angel

      STANCANELLI Raffaele

GUE/NGL (1)

      AUBRY Manon

NI (3)

      KOLAKUŠIĆ Mislav

      NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS Lefteris

      PIGNEDOLI Sabrina

Pakaitiniai nariai

PPE (6)

      ADAMOWICZ Magdalena

      BUDA Daniel

      EDTSTADLER Karoline

      HALICKI Andrzej

      NIEBLER Professor Doktor Angelika

      RADEV Emil

S&D (5)

      CHINNICI Caterina

      GEBHARDT Evelyne

      GUALTIERI Roberto

      LÓPEZ AGUILAR Doktor Professor Juan Fernando

      VOLLATH Bettina

Renew (4)

      DURAND Pascal

      HOOK Antony

      NART Javier

      USPASKICH Viktor

Verts/ALE (2)

      HAUTALA Heidi

      TOUSSAINT Marie

ID (2)

      BECK Gunnar Günter

      CAROPPO Andrea

ECR (2)

      BUXADÉ VILLALBA Jorge

      ZŁOTOWSKI Kosma

GUE/NGL (1)

      MAUREL Emmanuel

NI (3)

      MONTEITH Brian

      ..........

      ..........

C17

Комисия по граждански свободи, правосъдие и вътрешни работи

Comisión de Libertades Civiles, Justicia y Asuntos de Interior

Výbor pro občanské svobody, spravedlnost a vnitřní věci

Udvalget om Borgernes Rettigheder og Retlige og Indre Anliggender

Ausschuss für bürgerliche Freiheiten, Justiz und Inneres

Kodanikuvabaduste, justiits- ja siseasjade komisjon

Επιτροπή Πολιτικών Ελευθεριών, Δικαιοσύνης και Εσωτερικών Υποθέσεων

Committee on Civil Liberties, Justice and Home Affairs

Commission des libertés civiles, de la justice et des affaires intérieures

An Coiste um Shaoirsí Sibhialta, um Cheartas agus um Ghnóthaí Baile

Odbor za građanske slobode, pravosuđe i unutarnje poslove

Commissione per le libertà civili, la giustizia e gli affari interni

Pilsoņu brīvību, tieslietu un iekšlietu komiteja

Piliečių laisvių, teisingumo ir vidaus reikalų komitetas

Állampolgári Jogi, Bel- és Igazságügyi Bizottság

Kumitat għal-Libertajiet Ċivili, il-Ġustizzja u l-Intern

Commissie burgerlijke vrijheden, justitie en binnenlandse zaken

Komisja Wolności Obywatelskich, Sprawiedliwości i Spraw Wewnętrznych

Comissão das Liberdades Cívicas, da Justiça e dos Assuntos Internos

Comisia pentru libertăți civile, justiție și afaceri interne

Výbor pre občianske slobody, spravodlivosť a vnútorné veci

Odbor za državljanske svoboščine, pravosodje in notranje zadeve

Kansalaisvapauksien sekä oikeus- ja sisäasioiden valiokunta

Utskottet för medborgerliga fri- och rättigheter samt rättsliga och inrikes frågor

(68 nariai)

Tikrieji nariai

PPE (16)

      BILČÍK Vladimír

      BLAGA Vasile

      BOGDAN Ioan-Rareș

      DÜPONT Lena

      EDTSTADLER Karoline

      HALICKI Andrzej

      HIDVÉGHI Balázs

      LENAERS Jeroen

      MELO Nuno

      METSOLA Roberta

      MORANO Nadine

      RADEV Emil

      RANGEL Paulo

      SEEKATZ Ralf

      TOBÉ Tomas

      ZARZALEJOS NIETO Francisco Javier

S&D (14)

      BARLEY Katarina

      BARTOLO Cavaliere della Rep. – Commendatore della Rep. Pietro

      CHINNICI Caterina

      CIUHODARU Tudor

      GUILLAUME Sylvie

      INCIR Evin

      KALJURAND Marina

      LÓPEZ AGUILAR Doktor Professor Juan Fernando

      MORAES Claude

      MORENO SÁNCHEZ Javier

      SIPPEL Birgit

      SPUREK Sylwia

      VOLLATH Bettina

      YONCHEVA Elena

Renew (10)

      AZMANI Malik

      DONÁTH Anna

      HOOK Antony

      in 't VELD Sophia

      KELLER Fabienne

      KÖRNER Moritz

      PAGAZAURTUNDÚA Maite

      ŠIMEČKA Michal

      STRUGARIU Ramona

      TUDORACHE Dragoș

Verts/ALE (7)

      BRICMONT Saskia

      CARÊME Damien

      KUHNKE Alice

      MAGID Magid

      REINTKE Terry

      RIBA I GINER Diana

      STRIK Tineke

ID (6)

      BAY Nicolas

      FEST Nicolaus

      GARRAUD Jean-Paul

      KOFOD Peter

      TARDINO Annalisa

      VANDENDRIESSCHE Tom

ECR (6)

      BRUDZIŃSKI Joachim Stanisław

      BUXADÉ VILLALBA Jorge

      JAKI Patryk

      KANKO Assita

      PROCACCINI Nicola

      WIŚNIEWSKA Jadwiga

GUE/NGL (4)

      ARVANITIS Konstantinos

      BARRENA ARZA Pernando

      DALY Clare

      ERNST Cornelia

NI (5)

      FERRARA Laura

      PAPADAKIS Kostas

      SONNEBORN Martin

      UHRÍK Milan

      WIDDECOMBE Right Honourable Ann

Pakaitiniai nariai

PPE (16)

      ADAMOWICZ Magdalena

      ARŁUKOWICZ Bartosz

      COLIN-OESTERLÉ Nathalie

      HOHLMEIER Monika

      JÁRÓKA Lívia

      JUKNEVIČIENĖ Rasa

      LÓPEZ GIL Leopoldo

      PEETERS Kris

      RESSLER Karlo

      VINCZE Lorant-Gyorgy

      VOSS Axel

      VOZEMBERG-VRIONIDI Elissavet

      WALSH Maria

      WISELER-LIMA Isabel

      ZDECHOVSKÝ Tomáš

      ZOIDO ÁLVAREZ Juan Ignacio

S&D (14)

      ..........

      ..........

      ..........

      ..........

      ..........

      ..........

      ..........

      ..........

      ..........

      ..........

      ..........

      ..........

      ..........

      ..........

Renew (10)

      AL SAHLANI Abir

      CHASTEL Olivier

      GADE Søren Gade

      KOVAŘÍK Ondřej

      LOISEAU Nathalie

      OETJEN Jan-Christoph

      PETERSEN Morten

      TOOM Yana

      VAUTMANS Hilde

      VON WIESE Irina

Verts/ALE (7)

      BOESELAGER Damian

      BREYER Patrick

      DELBOS-CORFIELD Gwendoline

      FRANZ Romeo

      LAGODINSKY Sergey

      MARQUARDT Erik

      ŽDANOKA Tatjana

ID (6)

      BERG Lars Patrick

      BIZZOTTO Mara

      HUHTASAARI Laura

      MADISON Jaak

      OLIVIER Philippe

      VILIMSKY Harald

ECR (6)

      ĎURIŠ NICHOLSONOVÁ Lucia

      HANNAN Daniel

      KEMPA Beata

      ROOS Robert

      VONDRA Alexandr

      WEIMERS Charlie

GUE/NGL (4)

      BJÖRK Malin

      PELLETIER Anne-Sophie

      REGO Sira

      URBÁN CRESPO Miguel

NI (5)

      FOX Claire

      KOLAKUŠIĆ Mislav

      PIGNEDOLI Sabrina

      ..........

      ..........

C18

Комисия по конституционни въпроси

Comisión de Asuntos Constitucionales

Výbor pro ústavní záležitosti

Udvalget om Konstitutionelle Anliggender

Ausschuss für konstitutionelle Fragen

Põhiseaduskomisjon

Επιτροπή Συνταγματικών Υποθέσεων

Committee on Constitutional Affairs

Commission des affaires constitutionnelles

An Coiste um Ghnóthaí Bunreachtúla

Odbor za ustavna pitanja

Commissione per gli affari costituzionali

Konstitucionālo jautājumu komiteja

Konstitucinių reikalų komitetas

Alkotmányügyi Bizottság

Kumitat għall-Affarijiet Kostituzzjonali

Commissie constitutionele zaken

Komisja Spraw Konstytucyjnych

Comissão dos Assuntos Constitucionais

Comisia pentru afaceri constituționale

Výbor pre ústavné veci

Odbor za ustavne zadeve

Perussopimus-, työjärjestys- ja toimielinasioiden valiokunta

Utskottet för konstitutionella frågor

(28 nariai)

Tikrieji nariai

PPE (7)

      GONZÁLEZ PONS Esteban

      HORTEFEUX Brice

      RANGEL Paulo

      TAJANI Antonio

      TRÓCSÁNYI László

      VINCZE Lorant-Gyorgy

      WIELAND Rainer

S&D (6)

      BISCHOFF Gabriele

      CORBETT Richard

      GRAPINI Maria

      PISAPIA Giuliano

      RUIZ DEVESA Domènec

      SILVA PEREIRA Pedro

Renew (4)

      BEARDER Catherine

      DURAND Pascal

      GOERENS Charles

      VERHOFSTADT Guy

Verts/ALE (3)

      BOESELAGER Damian

      FREUND Daniel

      McLEOD Aileen

ID (3)

      ANNEMANS Gerolf

      HUHTASAARI Laura

      RINALDI Antonio Maria

ECR (2)

      HANNAN Daniel

      LEGUTKO Professor Ryszard Antoni

GUE/NGL (1)

      ANDERSON Martina

NI (2)

      CASTALDO Fabio Massimo

      LOWE Rupert

Pakaitiniai nariai

PPE (7)

      ALEXANDROV YORDANOV Alexander

      BILČÍK Vladimír

      EDTSTADLER Karoline

      GÁL Kinga

      HÜBNER Danuta Maria

      McGUINNESS Mairead

      SIMON Sven

S&D (6)

      BENIFEI Brando

      ČÍŽ Miroslav

      GLUCKSMANN Raphaël

      GUALTIERI Roberto

      KUMPULA-NATRI Miapetra

      LÓPEZ AGUILAR Doktor Professor Juan Fernando

Renew (4)

      BOYER Gilles

      DAVIES Chris

      GHINEA Cristian

      PAGAZAURTUNDÚA Maite

Verts/ALE (3)

      AINSLIE Scott

      AUKEN Margrete

      DELBOS-CORFIELD Gwendoline

ID (3)

      LEBRETON Gilles

      MADISON Jaak

      MEUTHEN Jörg

ECR (2)

      BUXADÉ VILLALBA Jorge

      ..........

GUE/NGL (1)

      SCHOLZ Helmut

NI (2)

      LONGWORTH John

      SONNEBORN Martin

C19

Комисия по правата на жените и равенството между половете

Comisión de Derechos de la Mujer e Igualdad de Género

Výbor pro práva žen a rovnost pohlaví

Udvalget om Kvinders Rettigheder og Ligestilling

Ausschuss für die Rechte der Frau und die Gleichstellung der Geschlechter

Naiste õiguste ja soolise võrdõiguslikkuse komisjon

Επιτροπή Δικαιωμάτων των Γυναικών και Ισότητας των Φύλων

Committee on Women's Rights and Gender Equality

Commission des droits de la femme et de l'égalité des genres

An Coiste um Cearta na mBan agus Comhionannas Inscne

Odbor za prava žena i jednakost spolova

Commissione per i diritti della donna e l'uguaglianza di genere

Sieviešu tiesību un dzimumu līdztiesības komiteja

Moterų teisių ir lyčių lygybės komitetas

Nőjogi és Esélyegyenlőségi Bizottság

Kumitat għad-Drittijiet tan-Nisa u l-Ugwaljanza bejn is-Sessi

Commissie rechten van de vrouw en gendergelijkheid

Komisja Praw Kobiet i Równouprawnienia

Comissão dos Direitos da Mulher e da Igualdade dos Géneros

Comisia pentru drepturile femeii și egalitatea de gen

Výbor pre práva žien a rodovú rovnosť

Odbor za pravice žensk in enakost spolov

Naisten oikeuksien ja sukupuolten tasa-arvon valiokunta

Utskottet för kvinnors rättigheter och jämställdhet mellan kvinnor och män

(35 nariai)

Tikrieji nariai

PPE (9)

      ESTARÀS FERRAGUT Rosa

      FITZGERALD Frances

      FRANSSEN Cindy

      JÁRÓKA Lívia

      KOKALARI Arba

      ŁUKACIJEWSKA Elżbieta Katarzyna

      PIETIKÄINEN Sirpa

      SCHNEIDER Christine

      VOZEMBERG-VRIONIDI Elissavet

S&D (7)

      BIEDROŃ Robert

      BLINKEVIČIŪTĖ Vilija

      FRITZON Heléne

      JONES Jackie

      NOICHL Maria

      PICIERNO Pina

      REGNER Evelyn

Renew (5)

      LONG Naomi

      MELCHIOR Karen

      RAFAELA Samira

      RODRÍGUEZ RAMOS María Soraya

      TOLLERET Irène

Verts/ALE (4)

      DELBOS-CORFIELD Gwendoline

      KUHNKE Alice

      RIBA I GINER Diana

      URTASUN Ernest

ID (3)

      ANDERSON Christine

      BRUNA Annika

      TOVAGLIERI Isabella

ECR (3)

      MOŻDŻANOWSKA Andżelika Anna

      RAFALSKA Elżbieta

      STEGRUD Jessica

GUE/NGL (2)

      PEREIRA Sandra

      RODRÍGUEZ PALOP Eugenia

NI (2)

      DE LUCY Belinda

      ZULLO Marco

Pakaitiniai nariai

PPE (9)

      CARVALHO Maria Da Graça

      DÜPONT Lena

      KOPACZ Ewa

      MALDEIKIENĖ Aušra

      WEISS Pernille

      ..........

      ..........

      ..........

      ..........

S&D (7)

      GALVEZ MUÑOZ Doktor Professor Lina

      GONZÁLEZ Mónica Silvana

      KALJURAND Marina

      MATIĆ Predrag Fred

      MORETTI Alessandra

      PLUMB Rovana

      SIPPEL Birgit

Renew (5)

      BEARDER Catherine

      BRUNET Sylvie

      MOHAMMED Shaffaq

      SOLÍS PÉREZ Susana

      ZACHAROPOULOU Chrysoula

Verts/ALE (4)

      HERZBERGER-FOFANA Pierrette

      PHILLIPS Alexandra Louise Rosenfield

      REINTKE Terry

      VANA Monika

ID (3)

      BALDASSARRE Simona

      FEST Nicolaus

      JORON Virginie

ECR (3)

      EPPINK Derk Jan

      KEMPA Beata

      WIŚNIEWSKA Jadwiga

GUE/NGL (2)

      KOUNTOURA Elena

      MODIG Silvia

NI (2)

      ADINOLFI Isabella

      FOX Claire

C20

Комисия по петиции

Comisión de Peticiones

Petiční výbor

Udvalget for Andragender

Petitionsausschuss

Petitsioonikomisjon

Επιτροπή Αναφορών

Committee on Petitions

Commission des pétitions

An Coiste um Achainíocha

Odbor za predstavke

Commissione per le petizioni

Lūgumrakstu komiteja

Peticijų komitetas

Petíciós Bizottság

Kumitat għall-Petizzjonijiet

Commissie verzoekschriften

Komisja Petycji

Comissão das Petições

Comisia pentru petiții

Výbor pre petície

Odbor za peticije

Vetoomusvaliokunta

Utskottet för framställningar

(35 nariai)

Tikrieji nariai

PPE (9)

      ASIMAKOPOULOU Anna-Michelle

      BERNHUBER Alexander

      EVREN Agnès

      FALCĂ Gheorghe

      JAHR Peter

      KANEV Radan

      MONTSERRAT Dolors

      RADEV Emil

      VINCZE Lorant-Gyorgy

S&D (7)

      AGIUS SALIBA Alex

      AMERIKS Andris

      KIRTON-DARLING Jude

      MAESTRE MARTÍN DE ALMAGRO Cristina

      SANT Alfred

      SMERIGLIO Massimiliano

      TERHEȘ Cristian

Renew (5)

      MÜLLER Ulrike

      RIES Frédérique

      TOOM Yana

      VEDRENNE Marie-Pierre

      VON WIESE Irina

Verts/ALE (3)

      AUKEN Margrete

      SEMSROTT Nico

      ŽDANOKA Tatjana

ID (3)

      BARDELLA Jordan

      BUCHHEIT Markus

      GANCIA Gianna

ECR (3)

      CZARNECKI Ryszard

      VELOPOULOS Kyriakos

      ZŁOTOWSKI Kosma

GUE/NGL (2)

      BUSCHMANN Martin

      REGO Sira

NI (3)

      EVI Eleonora

      FURORE Mario

      NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS Lefteris

Pakaitiniai nariai

PPE (9)

      BENJUMEA Isabel

      BUŞOI Cristian-Silviu

      DUDA Jarosław

      KÓSA Ádám

      LÓPEZ GIL Leopoldo

      SCHULZE Sven

      ..........

      ..........

      ..........

S&D (7)

      GUILLAUME Sylvie

      KUMPULA-NATRI Miapetra

      LUENA César

      MIKSER Sven

      PICIERNO Pina

      ..........

      ..........

Renew (5)

      CAÑAS Jordi

      EROGLU Engin

      PORRITT Luisa

      STRUGARIU Ramona

      ..........

Verts/ALE (3)

      RIBA I GINER Diana

      ..........

      ..........

ID (3)

      BIZZOTTO Mara

      COLLARD Gilbert

      ZAMBELLI Stefania

ECR (3)

      BRUDZIŃSKI Joachim Stanisław

      SLABAKOV Andrey

      ..........

GUE/NGL (2)

      BARRENA ARZA Pernando

      GEORGOULIS Alexandros

NI (3)

      BULL David

      HARRIS Lucy Elizabeth

      ..........

SC01A

Подкомисия по правата на човека

Subcomisión de Derechos Humanos

Podvýbor pro lidská práva

Underudvalget om Menneskerettigheder

Unterausschuss Menschenrechte

Inimõiguste allkomisjon

Υποεπιτροπή Ανθρωπίνων Δικαιωμάτων

Subcommittee on Human Rights

Sous-commission "droits de l'homme"

An Fochoiste um Chearta an Duine

Pododbor za ljudska prava

Sottocommissione per i diritti dell'uomo

Cilvēktiesību apakškomiteja

Žmogaus teisių pakomitetis

Emberi Jogi Albizottság

Sottokumitat għad-Drittijiet tal-Bniedem

Subcommissie mensenrechten

Podkomisja Praw Człowieka

Subcomissão dos Direitos do Homem

Subcomisia pentru drepturile omului

Podvýbor pre ľudské práva

Pododbor za človekove pravice

Ihmisoikeuksien alivaliokunta

Underutskottet för mänskliga rättigheter

(30 narių)

Tikrieji nariai

PPE (7)

      EDTSTADLER Karoline

      HÖLVÉNYI György

      LEGA David

      LÓPEZ GIL Leopoldo

      TOMAC Eugen

      van DALEN Peter

      WISELER-LIMA Isabel

S&D (6)

      ARENA Maria

      COZZOLINO Andrea

      GLUCKSMANN Raphaël

      KÖSTER Dietmar

      SÁNCHEZ AMOR Nacho

      SANTOS Isabel

Renew (4)

      BENNION Phil

      GOERENS Charles

      GUETTA Bernard

      VON WIESE Irina

Verts/ALE (3)

      HAUTALA Heidi

      NEUMANN Hannah

      RIBA I GINER Diana

ID (3)

      BERG Lars Patrick

      CECCARDI Susanna

      MARIANI Thierry

ECR (3)

      CZARNECKI Ryszard

      KARSKI Professor Karol

      WASZCZYKOWSKI Witold Jan

GUE/NGL (2)

      MATIAS Marisa

      URBÁN CRESPO Miguel

NI (2)

      GILL Nathan

      PAPADAKIS Kostas

Pakaitiniai nariai

PPE (7)

      KELLY Seán

      KOVATCHEV Andrey

      OCHOJSKA Janina

      POSPÍŠIL Jiří

      ŠTEFANEC Ivan

      ..........

      ..........

S&D (6)

      GILL Neena

      MANDA Claudiu

      NEUSER Norbert

      NOICHL Maria

      PISAPIA Giuliano

      VOLLATH Bettina

Renew (4)

      AUŠTREVIČIUS Petras

      MOHAMMED Shaffaq

      RIES Frédérique

      RODRÍGUEZ RAMOS María Soraya

Verts/ALE (3)

      ROWETT Catherine

      SATOURI Mounir

      STRIK Tineke

ID (3)

      SARDONE Silvia

      ..........

      ..........

ECR (3)

      SARYUSZ-WOLSKI Jacek

      TOMAŠEVSKI Valdemar

      ..........

GUE/NGL (2)

      KOULOGLOU Stelios

      PINEDA MARÍN Manu

NI (2)

      FORMAN Lance

      WELLS James

SC01B

Подкомисия по сигурност и отбрана

Subcomisión de Seguridad y Defensa

Podvýbor pro bezpečnost a obranu

Underudvalget om Sikkerhed og Forsvar

Unterausschuss für Sicherheit und Verteidigung

Julgeoleku ja kaitse allkomisjon

Υποεπιτροπή Ασφάλειας και Άμυνας

Subcommittee on Security and Defence

Sous-commission "sécurité et défense"

An Fochoiste um Shlándáil agus Cosaint

Pododbor za sigurnost i obranu

Sottocommissione per la sicurezza e la difesa

Drošības un aizsardzības apakškomiteja

Saugumo ir gynybos pakomitetis

Biztonság- és Védelempolitikai Albizottság

Sottokumitat għas-Sigurtà u d-Difiża

Subcommissie veiligheid en defensie

Podkomisja Bezpieczeństwa i Obrony

Subcomissão da Segurança e da Defesa

Subcomisia pentru securitate și apărare

Podvýbor pre bezpečnosť a obranu

Pododbor za varnost in obrambo

Turvallisuus- ja puolustuspolitiikan alivaliokunta

Underutskottet för säkerhet och försvar

(30 narių)

Tikrieji nariai

PPE (7)

      BĂSESCU Traian

      DANJEAN Arnaud

      GAHLER Michael

      GÁL Kinga

      MANDL Lukas

      MEIMARAKIS Vangelis

      SIKORSKI Radosław

S&D (6)

      ANDROULAKIS Nikos

      ARA-KOVÁCS Attila

      LÓPEZ Javi

      MANDA Claudiu

      MIKSER Sven

      YONCHEVA Elena

Renew (4)

      AUŠTREVIČIUS Petras

      LOISEAU Nathalie

      NART Javier

      PAET Urmas

Verts/ALE (3)

      BUCHNER Klaus

      NEUMANN Hannah

      SATOURI Mounir

ID (3)

      BERG Lars Patrick

      BLAŠKO Hynek

      RIVIÈRE Jérôme

ECR (3)

      FOTYGA Anna

      VAN ORDEN Geoffrey

      WASZCZYKOWSKI Witold Jan

GUE/NGL (2)

      DEMIREL Özlem

      WALLACE Mick

NI (2)

      CASTALDO Fabio Massimo

      STEDMAN-BRYCE Louis

Pakaitiniai nariai

PPE (7)

      BUZEK Professor Jerzy

      JUKNEVIČIENĖ Rasa

      KALNIETE Sandra

      KYRTSOS Georgios

      LÓPEZ-ISTÚRIZ WHITE Antonio

      McALLISTER David

      ZOVKO Željana

S&D (6)

      MAJORINO Pierfrancesco

      MAVRIDES Costas

      MILLER Leszek

      OLEKAS Juozas

      PICULA Tonino

      SCHUSTER Joachim

Renew (4)

      GROŠELJ Klemen

      GRUDLER Christophe

      HORWOOD Martin

      TUDORACHE Dragoș

Verts/ALE (3)

      GREGOROVÁ Markéta

      ..........

      ..........

ID (3)

      BONFRISCO Anna

      DE MAN Filip

      JUVIN Herve

ECR (3)

      AGUILAR Mazaly

      KANKO Assita

      KRASNODĘBSKI Zdzisław

GUE/NGL (2)

      FLANAGAN Luke Ming

      PINEDA MARÍN Manu

NI (2)

      ENGLAND KERR Andrew

      PAPADAKIS Kostas

Atnaujinta: 2019 m. rugsėjo 11 d.Teisinis pranešimas