Main menu (press 'Enter')
Access to page content (press 'Enter')
Direct access to list of other websites (press 'Enter')

In the Member States : United Kingdom

 
 
John Stuart AGNEW
EFDD United Kingdom
 
 
Tim AKER
EFDD United Kingdom
 
 
Lucy ANDERSON
S&D United Kingdom
 
 
Martina ANDERSON
GUE/NGL United Kingdom
 
 
Jonathan ARNOTT
EFDD United Kingdom
 
 
Richard ASHWORTH
ECR United Kingdom
 
 
Janice ATKINSON
ENF United Kingdom
 
 
Amjad BASHIR
ECR United Kingdom
 
 
Gerard BATTEN
EFDD United Kingdom
 
 
Catherine BEARDER
ALDE United Kingdom
 
 
Louise BOURS
EFDD United Kingdom
 
 
Paul BRANNEN
S&D United Kingdom
 
 
David CAMPBELL BANNERMAN
ECR United Kingdom
 
 
James CARVER
EFDD United Kingdom
 
 
David COBURN
EFDD United Kingdom
 
 
Jane COLLINS
EFDD United Kingdom
 
 
Richard CORBETT
S&D United Kingdom
 
 
Daniel DALTON
ECR United Kingdom
 
 
Seb DANCE
S&D United Kingdom
 
 
 
 
Nirj DEVA
ECR United Kingdom
 
 
Anneliese DODDS
S&D United Kingdom
 
 
Diane DODDS
NI United Kingdom
 
 
Ian DUNCAN
ECR United Kingdom
 
 
Bill ETHERIDGE
EFDD United Kingdom
 
 
Jill EVANS
Greens/EFA United Kingdom
 
 
Nigel FARAGE
EFDD United Kingdom
 
 
Raymond FINCH
EFDD United Kingdom
 
 
Vicky FORD
ECR United Kingdom
 
 
Jacqueline FOSTER
ECR United Kingdom
 
 
Ashley FOX
ECR United Kingdom
 
 
Nathan GILL
EFDD United Kingdom
 
 
Neena GILL
S&D United Kingdom
 
 
Julie GIRLING
ECR United Kingdom
 
 
Theresa GRIFFIN
S&D United Kingdom
 
 
Daniel HANNAN
ECR United Kingdom
 
 
Roger HELMER
EFDD United Kingdom
 
 
Mary HONEYBALL
S&D United Kingdom
 
 
Mike HOOKEM
EFDD United Kingdom
 
 
Richard HOWITT
S&D United Kingdom
 
 
Ian HUDGHTON
Greens/EFA United Kingdom
 
 
Diane JAMES
EFDD United Kingdom
 
 
Syed KAMALL
ECR United Kingdom
 
 
Sajjad KARIM
ECR United Kingdom
 
 
Afzal KHAN
S&D United Kingdom
 
 
Timothy KIRKHOPE
ECR United Kingdom
 
 
Jude KIRTON-DARLING
S&D United Kingdom
 
 
Jean LAMBERT
Greens/EFA United Kingdom
 
 
Andrew LEWER
ECR United Kingdom
 
 
Linda McAVAN
S&D United Kingdom
 
 
Emma McCLARKIN
ECR United Kingdom
 
 
Anthea McINTYRE
ECR United Kingdom
 
 
David MARTIN
S&D United Kingdom
 
 
Clare MOODY
S&D United Kingdom
 
 
Claude MORAES
S&D United Kingdom
 
 
James NICHOLSON
ECR United Kingdom
 
 
Paul NUTTALL
EFDD United Kingdom
 
 
Patrick O'FLYNN
EFDD United Kingdom
 
 
Margot PARKER
EFDD United Kingdom
 
 
Julia REID
EFDD United Kingdom
 
 
Molly SCOTT CATO
Greens/EFA United Kingdom
 
 
Jill SEYMOUR
EFDD United Kingdom
 
 
Siôn SIMON
S&D United Kingdom
 
 
Alyn SMITH
Greens/EFA United Kingdom
 
 
Catherine STIHLER
S&D United Kingdom
 
 
Kay SWINBURNE
ECR United Kingdom
 
 
Charles TANNOCK
ECR United Kingdom
 
 
Keith TAYLOR
Greens/EFA United Kingdom
 
 
Geoffrey VAN ORDEN
ECR United Kingdom
 
 
Derek VAUGHAN
S&D United Kingdom
 
 
Julie WARD
S&D United Kingdom
 
 
Glenis WILLMOTT
S&D United Kingdom
 
 
Steven WOOLFE
EFDD United Kingdom
 
 
 
European elections 22 May 2014
 
 
Information Office in the United Kingdom
 
EDINBURGH
 
LONDON