PARTIS REPRESENTES AU PE OU
AFFILIES A L'UN DE SES GROUPES
a. LISTE COMMUNE –
« FORÇA PORTUGAL »
PPD - PSD - PARTIDO POPULAR DEMOCRATICO - PARTIDO SOCIAL DEMOCRATA (PPE-DE) +
CDS - PP - CENTRO DEMOCRATICO SOCIAL - PARTIDO POPULAR (UEN)
1. João de DEUS PINHEIRO
(PPD-PSD)
13. João GOUVEIA
(PPD-PSD)
2. Vasco GRAÇA MOURA
(PPD-PSD)
14. Pedro MOTA SOARES (CDS-PP)
3. Assunção ESTEVES
(PPD-PSD)
15. Maria de Lourdes MACHADO
(PPD-PSD)
4. Luis QUEIRÓ
(CDS-PP)
16. Joaquim PISCARRETA
(PPD-PSD)
5. José SILVA PENEDA
(PPD-PSD)
17. Helena OLIVEIRA (PPD-PSD)
6. Sérgio MARQUES
(PPD-PSD)
18. Ana MANSO (PPD-PSD)
7. Duarte FREITAS
(PPD-PSD)
19. Pedro BRANDÃO RODRIGUES
(CDS-PP)
8. Carlos COELHO
(PPD-PSD)
20. Nuno da CÂMARA PEREIRA
(PPD-PSD)
9. José RIBEIRO E
CASTRO (CDS-PP)
21. Lúcia da Conceção BORGES
(PPD-PSD)
10. Pedro DUARTE
(PPD-PSD)
22. Ana Zita GOMES (PPD-PSD)
11. Regina BASTOS
(PPD-PSD)
23. Abel BAPTISTA (CDS-PP)
12. José Manuel FERNANDES
(PPD-PSD)
24. Miguel FRASQUILHO (PPD-PSD)
b. PS - PARTIDO SOCIALISTA
(PSE)
1. António SOUSA
FRANCO
13. Manuel dos
SANTOS
2. António COSTA
14. Joel HASSE FERREIRA
3. Ana GOMES
15. Armando FRANÇA
4. Francisco ASSIS
16. António BRAGA
5. Elisa FERREIRA
17. Idália MONIZ
6. Paulo
CASACA
18. Maria do Carmo SEQUEIRA
7. Sérgio SOUSA
PINTO
19. António MARTINHO
8. Fausto CORREIA
20. Marcos PERESTRELLO
9. Edite ESTRELA
21. Bruno Viriato VELOSO
10. Luis Manuel CAPOULAS
SANTOS
22. Célia PESSEGUEIRO
11. Jamila MADEIRA
23. Maria do Carmo BORGES
12. Emanuel Jardim
FERNANDES
24. Adriano PIMPÃO
c. CDU (PCP : PARTIDO COMMUNISTA
PORTUGUES // PEV - PARTIDO ECOLOGISTA OS VERDES) (GUE/NGL)
1. Ilda FIGUEIREDO
(PCP)
13. Maria Graciete CRUZ (PCP)
2. Sérgio RIBEIRO
(PCP)
14. Margarida BOTELHO (PCP)
3. Odete SANTOS (PCP)
15. José Luis BORGES COELHO (PCP)
4. Heloísa APOLÓNIA
(PEV)
16. Maria Clara CANOTILHO GRÁCIO
(PCP)
5. Pedro GUERREIRO
(PCP)
17. Ana Teresa VICENTE SÁ (PCP)
6. Edgar SILVA (PCP)
18. Manuel RODRIGUES (PCP)
7. Vanda SANTOS (PCP)
19. Jorge Serafim ABRANTES (PCP)
8. Arménio CARLOS
(PCP)
20. Janita SALOMÉ ( PEV)
9. Rui NAMORADO ROSA
(PCP)
21. Maria Gabriela TSUKAMOTO (PCP)
10. José SARAMAGO
(PCP)
22. Maria João de CARVALHO (PEV)
11. Aníbal PIRES (PCP)
23. Carmen SANTOS (PCP)
12. João CORREGEDOR da
FONSECA (IND)
24. Maria Amélia LOPES (PCP)
PARTIS NON REPRESENTES AU
PE
a. BE – BLOCO DE ESQUERDA
1. Miguel PORTAS
4. Diana ANDRINGA
2. Violante SARAMAGO
MATOS
5. Pedro SOARES
3. João SEMEDO
6.
b. MD – MOVIMENTO PELO DOENTE
1. Vitorino BRANDÃO
4. António GREGÓRIO
2. René Coomans
5. Tiago GREGÓRIO
3. Manuel CUNHA
RODRIGUES
6.
c. MPT – MOVIMENTO PARTIDO DA
TERRA
1. Luis Filipe MARQUES
4. Isabel Maria ELIAS
2. Maria Margarida CARVALHO
e SILVA
5. José Carlos MARQUES
3. Pedro Quartin JOSÉ
6.
d. PCTP/MRPP – PARTIDO COMUNISTA
DOS TRABALHADORES PORTUGUESES