Laurent FABIUS : 3rd parliamentary term 

Political groups 

  • 25-07-1989 / 02-04-1992 : Socialist Group - Member

National parties 

  • 25-07-1989 / 02-04-1992 : Parti socialiste (France)

Member 

  • 26-07-1989 / 15-05-1990 : Committee on Institutional Affairs