Dominique MARTIN : 8th parliamentary term 

Political groups 

  • 01-07-2014 / 14-06-2015 : Non-attached Members
  • 15-06-2015 ... : Europe of Nations and Freedom Group - Member

National parties 

  • 01-07-2014 / 11-06-2018 : Front national (France)
  • 12-06-2018 ... : Rassemblement national (France)

Member 

  • 01-07-2014 / 18-01-2017 : Committee on Employment and Social Affairs
  • 14-07-2014 ... : Delegation to the EU-Moldova Parliamentary Association Committee
  • 19-01-2017 ... : Committee on Employment and Social Affairs
  • 07-02-2018 / 14-11-2018 : Special Committee on Terrorism

Substitute 

  • 01-07-2014 / 14-06-2015 : Committee on the Internal Market and Consumer Protection
  • 14-07-2014 / 14-06-2015 : Delegation for relations with Australia and New Zealand
  • 16-07-2014 / 14-06-2015 : Delegation to the Euronest Parliamentary Assembly
  • 25-06-2015 / 18-01-2017 : Committee on the Internal Market and Consumer Protection
  • 27-07-2015 ... : Delegation for relations with Australia and New Zealand
  • 27-07-2015 ... : Delegation to the Euronest Parliamentary Assembly
  • 19-01-2017 ... : Committee on the Internal Market and Consumer Protection
  • 12-09-2017 / 06-02-2018 : Special Committee on Terrorism
  • 13-04-2018 ... : Committee on Foreign Affairs
  • 13-04-2018 ... : Delegation for relations with Iraq

Contact