Dominique BILDE : 8th parliamentary term 

Political groups 

  • 01-07-2014 / 14-06-2015 : Non-attached Members
  • 15-06-2015 ... : Europe of Nations and Freedom Group - Member

National parties 

  • 01-07-2014 / 11-06-2018 : Front national (France)
  • 12-06-2018 ... : Rassemblement national (France)

Member 

  • 01-07-2014 / 18-01-2017 : Committee on Culture and Education
  • 15-09-2014 ... : Delegation for relations with Bosnia and Herzegovina, and Kosovo
  • 19-01-2017 ... : Committee on Culture and Education

Substitute 

  • 01-07-2014 / 14-06-2015 : Committee on Industry, Research and Energy
  • 10-09-2014 / 14-06-2015 : Delegation to the ACP-EU Joint Parliamentary Assembly
  • 25-06-2015 / 18-01-2017 : Committee on Industry, Research and Energy
  • 27-07-2015 ... : Delegation to the ACP-EU Joint Parliamentary Assembly
  • 19-01-2017 ... : Committee on Industry, Research and Energy
  • 13-04-2018 ... : Delegation for relations with the United States
  • 27-04-2018 / 04-11-2018 : Committee on the Environment, Public Health and Food Safety

Contact