Yvette M. FUILLET : 2nd parliamentary term 

Political groups 

  • 24-07-1984 / 24-07-1989 : Socialist Group - Treasurer

National parties 

  • 24-07-1984 / 24-07-1989 : Parti socialiste (France)

Member 

  • 26-07-1984 / 20-01-1987 : Committee on Budgets
  • 26-07-1984 / 20-01-1987 : Committee on Budgetary Control
  • 21-01-1987 / 13-03-1989 : Delegation for relations with Austria
  • 21-01-1987 / 24-07-1989 : Committee on Budgets
  • 21-01-1987 / 24-07-1989 : Delegation for relations with Switzerland
  • 13-09-1988 / 13-03-1989 : Delegation for relations with the Maghreb countries (Algeria, Marocco and Tunisia)
  • 14-03-1989 / 24-07-1989 : Delegation for relations with the Maghreb countries (Algeria, Marocco and Tunisia)

Substitute 

  • 21-01-1987 / 24-07-1989 : Committee on Budgetary Control