Pino ROMUALDI : 1st parliamentary term 

Political groups 

  • 17-07-1979 / 23-07-1984 : Non-attached

National parties 

  • 17-07-1979 / 23-07-1984 : Movimento sociale italiano - Destra nazionale (Italy)

Member 

  • 20-01-1979 / 23-07-1984 : Political Affairs Committee
  • 21-01-1982 / 23-07-1984 : Committee on the Rules of Procedure and Petitions
  • 11-04-1983 / 23-07-1984 : Delegation for relations with Switzerland