Roland BLUM : 2nd parliamentary term 

Political groups 

  • 20-03-1986 / 03-04-1987 : Liberal and Democratic Reformist Group - Member

National parties 

  • 20-03-1986 / 03-04-1987 : Union pour la démocratie française (France)

Member 

  • 09-06-1986 / 20-01-1987 : Committee on Energy, Research and Technology
  • 21-01-1987 / 03-04-1987 : Committee on the Environment, Public Health and Consumer Protection