Roberto CICCIOMESSERE : 2nd parliamentary term 

Political groups 

  • 12-09-1984 / 16-09-1987 : Non-attached
  • 17-09-1987 / 17-11-1987 : Technical Coordination and Defence of Independent Groups and Members - Member
  • 18-11-1987 / 24-07-1989 : Non-attached

National parties 

  • 12-09-1984 / 24-07-1989 : Partito radicale (Italy)

Member 

  • 23-10-1984 / 20-01-1987 : Committee on the Rules of Procedure and Petitions
  • 23-10-1984 / 20-01-1987 : Committee on Budgets
  • 12-02-1985 / 09-03-1986 : Delegation for relations with Israel
  • 10-03-1986 / 20-01-1987 : Delegation for relations with Israel
  • 21-01-1987 / 13-03-1989 : Delegation for relations with Israel
  • 21-01-1987 / 24-07-1989 : Committee on the Rules of Procedure, the Verification of Credencials and Immunities
  • 21-01-1987 / 24-07-1989 : Committee on Institutional Affairs
  • 14-03-1989 / 24-07-1989 : Delegation for relations with Israel