Ettore Giovanni ANDENNA : 2nd parliamentary term 

Political groups 

  • 02-02-1987 / 24-07-1989 : Socialist Group - Member

National parties 

  • 02-02-1987 / 24-07-1989 : Partito socialista democratico italiano (Italy)

Member 

  • 15-05-1987 / 24-07-1989 : Committee on Budgetary Control
  • 21-01-1988 / 24-07-1989 : Delegation for relations with Malta

Substitute 

  • 15-05-1987 / 24-07-1989 : Committee on Youth, Culture, Education, Information and Sport