Jakop DALUNDE
  • Jakop
    DALUNDE
  • Group of the Greens/European Free Alliance
  • Member
  • Sweden Miljöpartiet de gröna
  • Date of birth: 2 February 1984, Stockholm

Political groups

  • 07.06.2016 ... : Group of the Greens/European Free Alliance - Member

National parties

  • 07.06.2016 ... : Miljöpartiet de gröna (Sweden)

Member

  • 04.07.2016 / 10.09.2017 : Delegation to the EU-Russia Parliamentary Cooperation Committee
  • 04.07.2016 / 11.09.2017 : Delegation to the EU-Moldova Parliamentary Association Committee
  • 04.07.2016 / 11.09.2017 : Delegation to the Euronest Parliamentary Assembly
  • 04.07.2016 / 18.01.2017 : Committee on Industry, Research and Energy
  • 19.01.2017 ... : Committee on Industry, Research and Energy
  • 03.07.2017 ... : Delegation to the Parliamentary Assembly of the Union for the Mediterranean

Substitute

  • 07.06.2016 / 18.01.2017 : Committee on Agriculture and Rural Development
  • 19.01.2017 ... : Committee on Transport and Tourism
  • 16.02.2017 ... : Committee on Foreign Affairs
  • 20.06.2017 ... : Delegation for relations with the Mashreq countries

Contacts

Bruxelles

  • Parlement européen
    Bât. Altiero Spinelli
    04E202
    60, rue Wiertz / Wiertzstraat 60
    B-1047 Bruxelles/Brussel

Strasbourg

  • Parlement européen
    Bât. Louise Weiss
    T05036
    1, avenue du Président Robert Schuman
    CS 91024
    F-67070 Strasbourg Cedex

Postal address

  • European Parliament
    Rue Wiertz
    Altiero Spinelli 04E202
    1047 Bruxelles