Spalato BELLERE' : 4th parliamentary term 

Political groups 

  • 19-07-1994 / 21-04-1998 : Non-attached

National parties 

  • 19-07-1994 / 21-04-1998 : Alleanza nazionale (Italy)

Member 

  • 21-07-1994 / 15-01-1997 : Committee on Transport and Tourism
  • 17-11-1994 / 11-07-1995 : Delegation for relations with Central Asia and Mongolia
  • 12-07-1995 / 15-01-1997 : Delegation for relations with Central Asia and Mongolia
  • 16-01-1997 / 13-10-1997 : Delegation for relations with Kazakhstan, Kyrgyzstan, Uzbekistan, Tajikistan, Turkmenistan, and Mongolia
  • 16-01-1997 / 21-04-1998 : Committee on Transport and Tourism
  • 14-10-1997 / 21-04-1998 : Delegation for relations with Kazakhstan, Kyrgyzstan, Uzbekistan, Tajikistan, Turkmenistan, and Mongolia

Substitute 

  • 21-07-1994 / 05-06-1996 : Committee on Development and Cooperation
  • 25-04-1996 / 15-01-1997 : Committee on the Environment, Public Health and Consumer Protection
  • 16-01-1997 / 21-04-1998 : Committee on Development and Cooperation
  • 16-01-1997 / 21-04-1998 : Committee on Petitions