Jerzy JASKIERNIA
  • Jerzy
    JASKIERNIA
  • Poland
  • Born on 21 March 1950, Kudowa Zdrój

Political groups

  • 23.04.2003 / 30.04.2004 : Group of the Party of European Socialists -
  • 01.05.2004 / 19.07.2004 : Group of the Party of European Socialists - Member

National parties

  • 01.05.2004 / 19.07.2004 : Sojusz Lewicy Demokratycznej (Poland)

Member

  • 03.05.2004 / 19.07.2004 : Committee on Foreign Affairs, Human Rights, Common Security and Defence Policy