Kazimierz Michał UJAZDOWSKI : 8th parliamentary term 

Political groups 

  • 01-07-2014 / 12-04-2018 : European Conservatives and Reformists Group - Member
  • 13-04-2018 ... : Non-attached Members

National parties 

  • 01-07-2014 / 30-05-2017 : Prawo i Sprawiedliwość (Poland)
  • 31-05-2017 ... : Independent (Poland)

Vice-Chair 

  • 07-07-2014 / 18-01-2017 : Committee on Constitutional Affairs

Member 

  • 01-07-2014 / 06-07-2014 : Committee on Constitutional Affairs
  • 14-07-2014 ... : Delegation for relations with Belarus
  • 14-07-2014 ... : Delegation to the Euronest Parliamentary Assembly
  • 19-01-2017 ... : Committee on Constitutional Affairs

Substitute 

  • 01-07-2014 / 02-07-2015 : Committee on Petitions
  • 01-07-2014 / 18-01-2017 : Committee on Civil Liberties, Justice and Home Affairs
  • 14-07-2014 / 12-04-2018 : Delegation to the EU-Moldova Parliamentary Association Committee
  • 19-01-2017 / 12-04-2018 : Committee on Civil Liberties, Justice and Home Affairs

Contact