Krzysztof FILIPEK : 5th parliamentary term 

Political groups 

  • 23-04-2003 / 30-04-2004 : Non-attached
  • 01-05-2004 / 19-07-2004 : Non-attached

National parties 

  • 23-04-2003 / 30-04-2004 : Samoobrona RP (Poland)
  • 01-05-2004 / 19-07-2004 : Samoobrona RP (Poland)

Member 

  • 03-05-2004 / 19-07-2004 : Committee on Regional Policy, Transport and Tourism

Observer 

  • 03-07-2003 / 30-04-2004 : Committee on Regional Policy, Transport and Tourism