Janno REILJAN : 5th parliamentary term 

Political groups 

  • 24-04-2003 / 30-04-2004 : Union for Europe of the Nations Group - Observer
  • 01-05-2004 / 19-07-2004 : Union for Europe of the Nations Group - Member

National parties 

  • 24-04-2003 / 30-04-2004 : Eestimaa Rahvalliit (Estonia)
  • 01-05-2004 / 19-07-2004 : Eestimaa Rahvalliit (Estonia)

Member 

  • 03-05-2004 / 19-07-2004 : Committee on Industry, External Trade, Research and Energy

Observer 

  • 15-05-2003 / 30-04-2004 : Committee on Industry, External Trade, Research and Energy

Activities 

Contributions to plenary debates 
Speeches made during the plenary session and written declarations relating to plenary debates. Rules Rule 204 and 171(11)