François HOLLANDE
  • François
    HOLLANDE
  • France
  • Date of birth: 12 August 1954, Rouen

Political groups

  • 20.07.1999 / 17.12.1999 : Group of the Party of European Socialists - Member

National parties

  • 20.07.1999 / 17.12.1999 : Parti socialiste (France)

Member

  • 22.07.1999 / 17.12.1999 : Committee on Budgetary Control

Substitute

  • 22.07.1999 / 17.12.1999 : Committee on Agriculture and Rural Development

Parliamentary activities in plenary – 5th parliamentary term