Lucien RADOUX : 1st parliamentary term 

Political groups 

  • 17-07-1979 / 23-07-1984 : Socialist Group - Member

National parties 

  • 17-07-1979 / 23-07-1984 : Parti socialiste (Belgium)

Chair 

  • 11-04-1983 / 23-07-1984 : Delegation for relations with the countries of Estern Europe

Member 

  • 20-07-1979 / 23-07-1984 : Committee on External Economic Relations
  • 21-01-1982 / 23-07-1984 : Committee on Institutional Affairs