Rapisardo ANTINUCCI
  • Rapisardo
    ANTINUCCI
  • Italy
  • Date of birth: 20 November 1955, Costacciaro (PG)

Political groups

  • 17.06.2008 / 13.07.2009 : Socialist Group in the European Parliament - Member

National parties

  • 17.06.2008 / 18.06.2008 : Uniti nell'Ulivo (Italy)
  • 19.06.2008 / 13.07.2009 : Partito Socialista (Italy)

Member

  • 07.07.2008 / 13.07.2009 : Committee on Economic and Monetary Affairs

Substitute

  • 04.07.2008 / 13.07.2009 : Committee on Regional Development

Parliamentary activities in plenary – 6th parliamentary term

Parliamentary questions

1

Antonio Merloni Spa - company crisis and the future of its factories

24-10-2008 E-5946/2008 Commission