Pierre LALUMIÈRE : 1st parliamentary term 

Political groups 

  • 23-11-1981 / 23-07-1984 : Socialist Group - Member

National parties 

  • 23-11-1981 / 23-07-1984 : Parti socialiste (France)

Member 

  • 15-12-1981 / 23-07-1984 : Committee on Budgets
  • 21-01-1982 / 23-07-1984 : Committee on Budgetary Control