Maria Fabrizia BADUEL GLORIOSO : 1st parliamentary term 

Political groups 

  • 17-07-1979 / 23-07-1984 : Communist and Allies Group - Member

National parties 

  • 17-07-1979 / 23-07-1984 : Indipendenti di sinistra (Italy)

Member 

  • 20-07-1979 / 20-01-1982 : Committee on Social Affairs and Employment
  • 21-01-1982 / 23-07-1984 : Committee on External Economic Relations