Enrico BERLINGUER : 1st parliamentary term 

Political groups 

  • 17-07-1979 / 11-06-1984 : Communist and Allies Group - Member

National parties 

  • 17-07-1979 / 11-06-1984 : Partito comunista italiano (Italy)

Member 

  • 20-07-1979 / 20-01-1982 : Political Affairs Committee