Gustave ANSART
  • Gustave
    ANSART
  • France
  • Date of birth: 5 March 1923, Roubaix

Political groups

  • 13.06.1973 / 15.10.1973 : Non-attached - Member
  • 16.10.1973 / 12.06.1975 : Communist and Allies Group (SF, Ind. Sin.) - Vice-Chair
  • 13.06.1975 / 11.06.1977 : Communist and Allies Group (SF, Ind. Sin.) - Vice-Chair
  • 12.06.1977 / 17.05.1978 : Communist and Allies Group (SF, Ind. Sin.) - Vice-Chair
  • 18.05.1978 / 16.07.1979 : Communist and Allies Group (SF, Ind. Sin.) - Vice-Chair
  • 17.07.1979 / 27.09.1981 : Communist and Allies Group - Vice-Chair

National parties

  • 13.06.1973 / 12.06.1975 : Parti communiste français (France)
  • 13.06.1975 / 12.06.1977 : Parti communiste français (France)
  • 13.06.1977 / 17.05.1978 : Parti communiste français (France)
  • 18.05.1978 / 16.07.1979 : Parti communiste français (France)
  • 17.07.1979 / 27.09.1981 : Parti communiste français (France)

Member

  • 14.03.1978 / 12.03.1979 : Political Affairs Committee
  • 19.07.1979 / 27.09.1981 : Political Affairs Committee