Vincent F.M. ANSQUER
  • Vincent F.M.
    ANSQUER
  • France
  • Date of birth: 11 January 1925, Treize-Septiers (Vendée)

Political groups

  • 18.05.1978 / 16.07.1979 : Group of European Progressive Democrats - Member
  • 17.07.1979 / 23.07.1984 : Group of European Progressive Democrats - Member

National parties

  • 18.05.1978 / 16.07.1979 : Rassemblement pour la République (France)
  • 17.07.1979 / 23.07.1984 : Défence des intérêts de la France en Europe (France)

Chair

  • 11.04.1983 / 23.07.1984 : Delegation for relations with the Maghreb countries

Member

  • 20.07.1979 / 23.07.1984 : Committee on Budgets