Pietro ADONNINO
  • Pietro
    ADONNINO
  • Italy
  • Date of birth: 6 November 1929, Roma Date of death: 22 March 2013

Political groups

  • 17.07.1979 / 23.07.1984 : Group of the European People's Party (Christian-Democratic Group) - Member

National parties

  • 17.07.1979 / 23.07.1984 : Democrazia cristiana (Italy)

Vice-Chair

  • 21.01.1982 / 23.07.1984 : Committee on the Rules of Procedure and Petitions

Member

  • 20.07.1979 / 20.01.1982 : Committee on the Rules of Procedure and Petitions
  • 20.07.1979 / 23.07.1984 : Committee on Budgets
  • 11.04.1983 / 23.07.1984 : Delegation for relations with Japan