Giuseppe TATARELLA : 3rd parliamentary term 

Political groups 

  • 25-07-1989 / 18-10-1989 : Non-attached

National parties 

  • 25-07-1989 / 18-10-1989 : Movimento sociale italiano - Destra nazionale (Italy)

Member 

  • 15-09-1989 / 18-10-1989 : Committee on Legal Affairs and Citizens' Rights

Substitute 

  • 26-07-1989 / 18-10-1989 : Committee on Regional Policy and Regional Planning