Ska KELLER : 8th parliamentary term 

Political groups 

  • 01-07-2014 / 13-12-2016 : Group of the Greens/European Free Alliance - Vice-Chair
  • 14-12-2016 ... : Group of the Greens/European Free Alliance - Co-Chair

National parties 

  • 01-07-2014 ... : Bündnis 90/Die Grünen (Germany)

Member 

  • 01-07-2014 / 18-01-2017 : Committee on International Trade
  • 14-07-2014 ... : Delegation to the EU-Turkey Joint Parliamentary Committee
  • 14-07-2014 ... : Delegation to the Cariforum-EU Parliamentary Committee
  • 14-12-2016 / 04-07-2017 : Conference of Presidents
  • 05-07-2017 ... : Conference of Presidents

Substitute 

  • 01-07-2014 / 18-01-2017 : Committee on Civil Liberties, Justice and Home Affairs
  • 14-07-2014 ... : Delegation to the EU-Mexico Joint Parliamentary Committee
  • 19-01-2017 ... : Committee on Civil Liberties, Justice and Home Affairs

Contact