Search

Assistants

Type

Members

CABINET EXALIS AUDIT Paying agents Michèle ALLIOT-MARIE Franck PROUST
Edit CABINET IND. EXP. CONTABILA NAGY Paying agents László TŐKÉS
CABINET INDIVIDUAL DE EXP.CONT. DAN MARIA LILIANA Paying agents Emilian PAVEL
CABINET PHILIPPE SAUVERPLANE Paying agents Virginie ROZIÈRE
CABINET ROBERT COIN Paying agents Rachida DATI
Salvatore CACIA Paying agents Giovanni LA VIA
Silvia CADO Trainees Mara BIZZOTTO
Katy CADWALLADER Accredited assistants Keith TAYLOR
Silvia CAGNAZZO Trainees Pier Antonio PANZERI
Ann-Selena Lindenskov CAILLOUX Local assistants Rina Ronja KARI
Ines CALABUIG SIGNES Trainees Esteban GONZÁLEZ PONS
Francisco CALCADA Accredited assistants Manuel dos SANTOS
CALHEIROS CRUZ E PEREIRA ALVES, LDA Paying agents Cláudia MONTEIRO DE AGUIAR
Svetlana CALIMAN Local assistants Mircea DIACONU
Petru Alexandru CALIN Trainees Maria GRAPINI
Jan Geert CALLEWAERT Accredited assistants Bart STAES
May CALLUS Local assistants Alfred SANT
George Cristian CALUGARU Local assistants Siegfried MUREŞAN
Aranzazu Calvera Cosculluela Accredited assistants Javi LÓPEZ
Luis CALVO CERRILLO Accredited assistants José Ignacio SALAFRANCA SÁNCHEZ-NEYRA
Bruno CALZIA Paying agents Paolo DE CASTRO Roberto GUALTIERI Pina PICIERNO
Sean Alexander Patrick CAMERON Trainees David COBURN
Maria Lourdes Luisa Evelia CAMINO MELTZER Local assistants (grouping) Clara Eugenia AGUILERA GARCÍA Inés AYALA SENDER José BLANCO LÓPEZ Soledad CABEZÓN RUIZ Jonás FERNÁNDEZ Iratxe GARCÍA PÉREZ Eider GARDIAZABAL RUBIAL Enrique GUERRERO SALOM Sergio GUTIÉRREZ PRIETO Ramón JÁUREGUI ATONDO Juan Fernando LÓPEZ AGUILAR Inmaculada RODRÍGUEZ-PIÑERO FERNÁNDEZ Elena VALENCIANO
Giulio Nicolo CAMPAGNI Paying agents Laura AGEA
Livio Orazio CAMPANILE Paying agents Lara COMI Eleonora EVI Marco VALLI
Giuseppa CAMPO Local assistants Dario TAMBURRANO
Eleonora CANAL Trainees David BORRELLI
Judit CANAS FERNANDEZ Accredited assistants (grouping) Clara Eugenia AGUILERA GARCÍA Inés AYALA SENDER José BLANCO LÓPEZ Soledad CABEZÓN RUIZ Jonás FERNÁNDEZ Iratxe GARCÍA PÉREZ Eider GARDIAZABAL RUBIAL Enrique GUERRERO SALOM Sergio GUTIÉRREZ PRIETO Ramón JÁUREGUI ATONDO Juan Fernando LÓPEZ AGUILAR Inmaculada RODRÍGUEZ-PIÑERO FERNÁNDEZ Elena VALENCIANO
Jordi CANAS PEREZ Local assistants Javier NART
Diego CANCIAN Local assistants Elisabetta GARDINI
Rosa Isabel Candal Bouzas Local assistants Maria Lidia SENRA RODRÍGUEZ
Matilde CANHA SILVEIRA FRANCO RODRIDUES Trainees Cláudia MONTEIRO DE AGUIAR
Elena CANIGLIA Local assistants Giovanni LA VIA
Francesco CANNAS Accredited assistants Renato SORU
Pierluigi CANONACO Paying agents Laura FERRARA
Elena CANTARELLA Local assistants Salvatore Domenico POGLIESE
Pio CANU Local assistants Nicola CAPUTO
Erika Capasso Local assistants Elly SCHLEIN
CAPERA SOC COOP ARL Service providers Rosa D'AMATO
Dario CAPEZZUTO Accredited assistants Victor BOŞTINARU
David CAPEZZUTO Accredited assistants Andi CRISTEA
Mario CAPEZZUTO Service providers Andrea COZZOLINO
Miguel Angel Capilla Esquitino Accredited assistants Carolina PUNSET
Lawrence CAPPELLE Local assistants Ivo BELET
Nayra CARABALLERO PEREZ Local assistants Ángela VALLINA
Ida CARAMANNA Local assistants Aldo PATRICIELLO
MIGUEL CARAPETO Accredited assistants Ana GOMES
Andre CARBONARO Local assistants David CASA
Nicolo CARBONI Accredited assistants Daniele VIOTTI
Cosmin-Daniel CARBUNARU Accredited assistants Cătălin Sorin IVAN
Emiliano CARDIA Service providers Alberto CIRIO
Cameron Alexa CARDONA Trainees Norica NICOLAI
Giampietro Carelli Paying agents Lorenzo FONTANA
James Andrew CAREY Accredited assistants Linda McAVAN
Camilla CARINI Accredited assistants Daniele VIOTTI
CARLOS LAPA - GABINETE DE ECONOMIA CONTABILIDADE Paying agents João FERREIRA João PIMENTA LOPES Miguel VIEGAS
Mackenzie CARLSON Trainees Antanas GUOGA
Jesper CARLSSON Trainees Fredrick FEDERLEY
Giovanni CARMI Paying agents Marco ZULLO
David Alexandre CARNEIRO MARTINS Service providers Manuel dos SANTOS
Laura CAROLI Accredited assistants Brando BENIFEI
Harriet CARR Accredited assistants Daniel DALTON
Gianmarco CARRARETTO Local assistants Lorenzo CESA
Giulia Maria CARRARO Trainees Renata BRIANO
Maria CARRAU GINER Local assistants Esteban GONZÁLEZ PONS
Jordi CARRERAS LLORENS Accredited assistants Josep-Maria TERRICABRAS
Francesca CARRETTONI Trainees Simona BONAFÈ
Natalino CARUANA DE BRINCAT Local assistants Francis ZAMMIT DIMECH
Victor CARUANA Local assistants Roberta METSOLA
Cataldo Caruso Accredited assistants (grouping) Jan Philipp ALBRECHT Reinhard BÜTIKOFER Michael CRAMER Sven GIEGOLD Rebecca HARMS Martin HÄUSLING Maria HEUBUCH Ska KELLER Barbara LOCHBIHLER Terry REINTKE Helga TRÜPEL
Carlos Gonzalo CARVAJAL MARTIN Local assistants Florent MARCELLESI
Simone CASADEI PASTORINO Trainees Sergio Gaetano COFFERATI
Patricia CASALE Local assistants Bernd LUCKE
Matteo CASANOVI Paying agents Simona BONAFÈ Nicola DANTI
Oriol CASES VILA Accredited assistants Josep-Maria TERRICABRAS
Matteo CASSANELLI Local assistants Daniele VIOTTI
Christopher James CASSIDY Local assistants Jonathan ARNOTT
Thomas CASSIDY Local assistants Jonathan ARNOTT
Pierpaolo CASSONI Local assistants Salvatore CICU
Marco CASTAGNETO Accredited assistants Mercedes BRESSO
Bruno CASTANHO VALERIO Accredited assistants Ricardo SERRÃO SANTOS
Emilie CASTEIGNAU Accredited assistants Yannick JADOT
Helena Castella Duran Local assistants Josep-Maria TERRICABRAS
Ilario CASTELLAN Local assistants Mara BIZZOTTO
Cristina Maria CASTILLO SANCHEZ Accredited assistants (grouping) Xabier BENITO ZILUAGA Tania GONZÁLEZ PEÑAS Lola SÁNCHEZ CALDENTEY Estefanía TORRES MARTÍNEZ Miguel URBÁN CRESPO
Antonino CASTORINA Local assistants Nicola CAPUTO
Gisela CASTRO ISERN Accredited assistants Julie WARD
Gabriele CATANIA Accredited assistants Goffredo Maria BETTINI
Alessio CAU Local assistants Salvatore CICU
Thibaut Philippe Francois CAULIER Accredited assistants Thierry CORNILLET
Marco CAVARISCHI Local assistants Alessandra MUSSOLINI
CAVISA AB Paying agents Linnéa ENGSTRÖM
Ana Maria CAZORLA ROS Local assistants Lola SÁNCHEZ CALDENTEY
Flavio CECI Trainees Nicola CAPUTO
Cristina CEFAI Accredited assistants Roberta METSOLA
Valentina CEFALU Accredited assistants María Teresa GIMÉNEZ BARBAT
Paulina CEGLOWSKA Trainees Lidia Joanna GERINGER de OEDENBERG
Eugenia CELI Accredited assistants Elisabetta GARDINI
CELINDER REVISION Paying agents Lars ADAKTUSSON Anna Maria CORAZZA BILDT Peter LUNDGREN Kristina WINBERG
Andrzej Tomasz CELINSKI Local assistants Róża Gräfin von THUN UND HOHENSTEIN
Alica CELKOVA Local assistants Miroslav MIKOLÁŠIK
Alberto CELLI Local assistants Eleonora FORENZA
Maxime Cellier Accredited assistants Mireille D'ORNANO
Nicola CENSINI Accredited assistants David-Maria SASSOLI
Eloisa CENTENERA TABERNERA Local assistants Pilar AYUSO
Alessia CENTIONI Accredited assistants Goffredo Maria BETTINI
CENTRAL EUROPEAN POLICY CENTRE KFT. Service providers György HÖLVÉNYI
Egle CEPAITE Local assistants Zigmantas BALČYTIS
Jan CEPICKY Paying agents Jan ZAHRADIL
Vaiva Cepononiene Local assistants Algirdas SAUDARGAS
Natalia CERA BREA Local assistants (grouping) Clara Eugenia AGUILERA GARCÍA Inés AYALA SENDER José BLANCO LÓPEZ Soledad CABEZÓN RUIZ Jonás FERNÁNDEZ Iratxe GARCÍA PÉREZ Eider GARDIAZABAL RUBIAL Enrique GUERRERO SALOM Sergio GUTIÉRREZ PRIETO Ramón JÁUREGUI ATONDO Juan Fernando LÓPEZ AGUILAR Inmaculada RODRÍGUEZ-PIÑERO FERNÁNDEZ Elena VALENCIANO
Francesco CERASANI Accredited assistants Enrico GASBARRA
Alejandro CERCAS FERNANDEZ Accredited assistants Maite PAGAZAURTUNDÚA RUIZ
Horia Alexandru CERCEL Accredited assistants Siegfried MUREŞAN
Corrado CEREA Accredited assistants Renato SORU
Janez CERNE Local assistants Tanja FAJON
Constantin CERNEGA Local assistants Emilian PAVEL
Jasmina CERNEKA Accredited assistants Ivan JAKOVČIĆ
Andrej CERNIGOJ Local assistants Alojz PETERLE
Philipp CERNY Accredited assistants Michael CRAMER
Stanislav CERNY Local assistants Boris ZALA
Francesco CERRUTI Accredited assistants Alessia Maria MOSCA
Klemen CERV Trainees Patricija ŠULIN
Klemen CESAR Trainees Franc BOGOVIČ
CETRI CLUB EUROPEO Service providers Ignazio CORRAO
Aleksandra CHACHULA Service providers Jarosław KALINOWSKI
Angel CHAKAROV Trainees Angel DZHAMBAZKI
Angelos Chalvatzis Local assistants Manolis KEFALOGIANNIS
Sandrine CHAMPETIER Local assistants Franck PROUST
Patel CHANDRAKANT Paying agents Derek VAUGHAN
CHANNEL CROSSING Service providers Jaromír ŠTĚTINA
Sofia CHANTZARA Local assistants Maria SPYRAKI
Loizos CHARALAMBOUS Local assistants Lefteris CHRISTOFOROU
Ioannis CHARALAMPIDIS Accredited assistants Eleni THEOCHAROUS
Vanessa CHARBONNEAU Local assistants Marc JOULAUD
Georgios CHARITOS Local assistants Konstantinos PAPADAKIS
Annick CHARLEC Local assistants Louis-Joseph MANSCOUR
CHARLIE FILMS Service providers Peter KOUROUMBASHEV
Kosmas CHATZICHARALAMPOUS Paying agents Lampros FOUNTOULIS
Konstantinos CHATZIDAMIANOS Local assistants Sotirios ZARIANOPOULOS
Anne CHAUSSE Trainees Anne SANDER
Pedro CHAVES GIRALDOS Accredited assistants Javier COUSO PERMUY
ELSA CHELLY Accredited assistants Philippe JUVIN
Yih-Chuen Ingeborg CHEN Accredited assistants Michel REIMON
John Paul CHERRINGTON Local assistants Richard CORBETT
Miguel CHEVALIER Accredited assistants Louis MICHEL
Philippe CHEVRIER Local assistants Marie-Christine BOUTONNET
Silvana CHIALASTRI Local assistants Fabio Massimo CASTALDO
Andreea Simona CHIFAN Accredited assistants Renate WEBER
Stefania Marianna CHINELLO Accredited assistants Elisabetta GARDINI
Eftichia CHIOTI Local assistants Notis MARIAS
Andreaa-Daniela CHIRITA Local assistants Andi CRISTEA
Oana CHIRULESCU Local assistants Victor BOŞTINARU
Izabela CHMIELEWSKA Local assistants Kosma ZŁOTOWSKI
Anna Franziska CHODOROWSKI Accredited assistants Bernd KÖLMEL
Nathalie Anjuli CHOENNI Accredited assistants Peter LUNDGREN
Themistoklis CHOLERIDIS Accredited assistants Nikos ANDROULAKIS
Zdzislawa Cholewinska Local assistants Michał MARUSIK
Eirini-Sophia CHOLI Local assistants Konstantinos PAPADAKIS
Lukasz CHOMICKI Service providers Krzysztof HETMAN
Amand CHOQUET Accredited assistants Jean ARTHUIS
Stanislava Valerieva CHORBADJIISKA Local assistants Nikolay BAREKOV
Monika CHRABSKA Local assistants Kazimierz Michał UJAZDOWSKI
Martha CHRISTA Local assistants Albert DESS
Joachim CHRISTEN Local assistants Susanne MELIOR
Asbjorn With Christensen Accredited assistants Rikke KARLSSON
Camilla Huniche CHRISTENSEN Local assistants Margrete AUKEN
CHRONIKA OOD Paying agents Peter KOUROUMBASHEV
Karolina CHRZASTEK Local assistants Elżbieta Katarzyna ŁUKACIJEWSKA
Ewa Maria CHRZESCIJANSKA Local assistants Urszula KRUPA
Claire CHUCHOLOWSKI Trainees Dieter-Lebrecht KOCH
Antoine Christian CHUDZIK Accredited assistants Sophie MONTEL
Jonas Christian Francis CHUPIN Accredited assistants Robert ROCHEFORT
Julie CHUPIN Local assistants Jean-Paul DENANOT
Joanna CHWASTEK Paying agents Edward CZESAK
Mateusz CHYLA Local assistants Czesław Adam SIEKIERSKI
Szymon CHYLA Local assistants Kosma ZŁOTOWSKI
Angelo CIALFI Accredited assistants Marco ZANNI
Giuliana CICCARELLI Accredited assistants Alessandra MUSSOLINI
Peter CICHORIUS Local assistants Martina MICHELS
Agata CIEMNOCZOLOWSKA Local assistants Dariusz ROSATI
Kinga CIENIUCH Local assistants Karol KARSKI
Sylwia CIESLAR - ROIK Local assistants Jan OLBRYCHT
Caterina Olga CIGNA Accredited assistants Alessia Maria MOSCA
Valerio CIGNETTI Accredited assistants Béla KOVÁCS
Cinzia CIMINI Paying agents Eleonora FORENZA
Francesco CINAGLIA Paying agents Renata BRIANO
Roxana Maria CIOARA Paying agents Siegfried MUREŞAN
Sabina-Maria CIOFU Accredited assistants Adina-Ioana VĂLEAN
Anca-Stefana CIOLACU Local assistants Victor BOŞTINARU
Marius-Daniel CIOVEI Local assistants Ioan Mircea PAŞCU
Emiliano CIPOLLA Accredited assistants (grouping) Andrea COZZOLINO Renato SORU
Nicola CIPRIANI Local assistants Nicola CAPUTO
CIRCULO PRODIGIOSO - UNIPESSOAL LDA Service providers Ana GOMES Carlos ZORRINHO
Aleksandra CISZEWSKA Accredited assistants Krzysztof HETMAN
Marco Roberto CITELLI Accredited assistants Eleonora EVI
Gheorghe Alin Sorin CIUCU Local assistants Marian-Jean MARINESCU
Raul Constantin CIUTEANU Trainees Maria GRAPINI
Laura CIZIUTE Accredited assistants Viktor USPASKICH
Maarten CLAEYS Accredited assistants Tom VANDENKENDELAERE
Luke CLANCY Local assistants Charles TANNOCK
Cheryl Cherry Lydia CLARKE Service providers Richard ASHWORTH
Mario Alexandre Moreira CLARO Local assistants João PIMENTA LOPES
Patrick Daniel CLASEN Accredited assistants Jens GEIER
Claudia Peter Steuerberaterin Paying agents Norbert NEUSER
Christopher CLAY Local assistants Julia REDA
Emma Clayton Local assistants Steven WOOLFE
CLEARCOMM CREATION SRL Service providers Renate WEBER
Sarah Helen CLEAVE-LUANGRATH Local assistants Ashley FOX
CLEMENT MILLAR LTD Paying agents Nosheena MOBARIK
Luisa Incorata CLEMENTE Local assistants Barbara MATERA
Marco CLEMENTE Accredited assistants David BORRELLI
Ignazio COCCHIERE Accredited assistants Stefano MAULLU
Sebastien Michel Yannick Fernand COCHARD Accredited assistants Bernard MONOT
COCOTA ILEANA Service providers Cristian-Silviu BUŞOI
Jorge COELHO DE JESUS Trainees Norica NICOLAI
Astrid Valerie Marie COEURDEROY Accredited assistants Bernard MONOT
Giulia Maria Francesca COGONI Local assistants Renato SORU
Avi COHEN Local assistants Olaf STUGER
Enrico COLAROSSI Service providers Andrea COZZOLINO
Christopher COLDITZ Local assistants Cornelia ERNST
Judy Coleman Local assistants Clare MOODY
Gianluca COLLETTI Local assistants Alberto CIRIO
Pauleen COLLIGAN-GENOVA Local assistants Jean LAMBERT
Sygaellene Marian dougill COLLINS Accredited assistants Syed KAMALL
Elisa COLONI Local assistants Isabella DE MONTE
Donato Cosimo Colonna COLONNA Accredited assistants Esther de LANGE
Zara COLVILE Accredited assistants Kay SWINBURNE
Alessio COLZANI Local assistants Matteo SALVINI
Gianmarco COMAZZETTO Local assistants Remo SERNAGIOTTO
COMHAIRLE CHANACH TEORANTA Paying agents Luke Ming FLANAGAN
Stef COMMERS Accredited assistants (grouping) Mark DEMESMAEKER Sander LOONES Helga STEVENS Anneleen VAN BOSSUYT
Common Visions Media. Agentur UG Service providers Werner KUHN
COMNET S.R.O. Paying agents Jan KELLER
COMPACTO SCCL Service providers Ernest URTASUN
CONCEPT X Strategische Kommunikation Service providers Markus PIEPER
Jorge CONESA DE LARA Accredited assistants Lola SÁNCHEZ CALDENTEY
Marilena CONSTANTINESCU Local assistants Monica MACOVEI
Roxana Alexandra Constantinescu Local assistants Cătălin Sorin IVAN
Daniel Georges R CONSTANTINIDES Accredited assistants Maria ARENA
CONSULTAX FOROTECHNIKI-LOGISTIKI IKE Service providers Dimitrios PAPADIMOULIS
CONSULTING DE ECONOMISTAS SA Paying agents Pilar del CASTILLO VERA
CONSULTING INFORMATION Service providers Stanislav POLČÁK
CONT CONSULTING & SERVICES Paying agents Ramona Nicole MĂNESCU
CONTACOREANA CONTABILIDADE E GESTAO DE EM Paying agents Ricardo SERRÃO SANTOS
Alessio CONTI Local assistants Alessandra MUSSOLINI
Claudia CONTICELLO Accredited assistants Fabio Massimo CASTALDO
Contor KG Paying agents Herbert DORFMANN
CONVERSE ACCOUNT s.r.o Paying agents Richard SULÍK
Convincet Film UG Service providers Godelieve QUISTHOUDT-ROWOHL
Hannah Margaret CONWAY Accredited assistants Molly SCOTT CATO
Paul COONS Trainees Julia PITERA
COOPERATIVA ECONNECTION Service providers Dario TAMBURRANO
Alessandro CORAZZA Accredited assistants Marco ZULLO
Annita CORBETTA Local assistants Curzio MALTESE
Roger Corcho Orrit Local assistants María Teresa GIMÉNEZ BARBAT
Alida Birgit CORDES Local assistants Matthijs van MILTENBURG
Pierre Cormier Local assistants Jean ARTHUIS
Draga-Adina-Paula CORNEANU Local assistants Ioan Mircea PAŞCU
Stéphane CORNET Accredited assistants Claude ROLIN
Rubens CORNETTA Accredited assistants Isabella ADINOLFI
GEMMA CAMILLE CORNUAU Accredited assistants Martin HÄUSLING
Corina Ioana COROLEVSCHI Trainees Răzvan POPA
Carlos Jorge COROPOS Paying agents Ana GOMES
Nicola CORRADO Local assistants Andrea COZZOLINO
Javier CORRALES CIGANDA Accredited assistants Beatriz BECERRA BASTERRECHEA
Raquel Marta CORREA DOMENECH Accredited assistants Jordi SOLÉ
Joaquim Americo CORREIA NUNES Service providers Fernando RUAS
Rodney H. CORRIGAN Local assistants James NICHOLSON
Francesco CORTI Service providers Luigi MORGANO
Paolo COSCIONE Paying agents Elisabetta GARDINI
Romana COSIC Local assistants (grouping) Ivana MALETIĆ Dubravka ŠUICA Ivica TOLIĆ
Andrei-Paul COSMA Accredited assistants Cătălin Sorin IVAN
Ana Filipa COSTA FERREIRA Accredited assistants Cláudia MONTEIRO DE AGUIAR
Francois COSTANTINI Accredited assistants Edouard FERRAND
Pierfrancesco COSTANTINI Local assistants Daniela AIUTO
Elena Mihaela COSTESCU Trainees Mercedes BRESSO
Robert COTTEY Trainees Daniel DALTON
NICOLAI BERNARD MARIE COULOMBEZ Accredited assistants Dominique RIQUET
Vendula COUVREUR Accredited assistants Jan KELLER
Alessia COVA Accredited assistants Wajid KHAN
Elisabeta-Ana COVACI Accredited assistants Cristian-Silviu BUŞOI
Raluca-Daniela Covercin Accredited assistants (grouping) Cristian-Silviu BUŞOI Mihai ŢURCANU
Rachel COYLE Local assistants Matt CARTHY
Marco COZZOLINO Local assistants Andrea COZZOLINO
Maria Catharina CRAMERS Accredited assistants (grouping) Bas EICKHOUT Judith SARGENTINI
Klaudija CREMERS Trainees Gerben-Jan GERBRANDY
Andrea CRIPPA Accredited assistants Matteo SALVINI
Anthony Cristina Local assistants Roberta METSOLA
CRITCHLEYS HR AND PAYROLL LLP. Paying agents John HOWARTH
Claude-Edouard CROCHET Accredited assistants Anne SANDER
Nicolas CROCHET Paying agents Marie-Christine ARNAUTU Nicolas BAY Dominique BILDE Marie-Christine BOUTONNET Steeve BRIOIS Edouard FERRAND Sylvie GODDYN Bruno GOLLNISCH Jean-François JALKH Gilles LEBRETON Christelle LECHEVALIER Jean-Marie LE PEN Philippe LOISEAU Dominique MARTIN Bernard MONOT Mylène TROSZCZYNSKI
Nicolas CROCHET Paying agents (grouping) Marie-Christine ARNAUTU Jean-Marie LE PEN
Dirk CROLS Accredited assistants Raymond FINCH
Sebastien Henri Andre CROM Accredited assistants Isabelle THOMAS
Justin Wade CROMIE Service providers Syed KAMALL
Isabella CROON Trainees Christofer FJELLNER
Zulma CRUZ DE VASQUEZ Local assistants Auke ZIJLSTRA
Mihalyne CSERVID Local assistants Tibor SZANYI
Katalin Gyöngyver CSIBA Accredited assistants Tamás MESZERICS
Marton Peter CSIRSZKA Service providers György SCHÖPFLIN
Emese CSOERSZ Accredited assistants György SCHÖPFLIN
Cristina CUCALON BLAY Trainees Esther HERRANZ GARCÍA
Andrea Cucu Local assistants Dan NICA
Klara CUDOVA Local assistants Jan ZAHRADIL
Roberto CUILLO Accredited assistants (grouping) Brando BENIFEI Goffredo Maria BETTINI Simona BONAFÈ Mercedes BRESSO Renata BRIANO Nicola CAPUTO Caterina CHINNICI Silvia COSTA Andrea COZZOLINO Nicola DANTI Paolo DE CASTRO Isabella DE MONTE Enrico GASBARRA Elena GENTILE Michela GIUFFRIDA Roberto GUALTIERI Cécile Kashetu KYENGE Luigi MORGANO Alessia Maria MOSCA Pina PICIERNO Gianni PITTELLA David-Maria SASSOLI Renato SORU Patrizia TOIA Daniele VIOTTI Damiano ZOFFOLI
Antonio CULIERS Accredited assistants Fulvio MARTUSCIELLO
Patricia Anne CULLIGAN Local assistants Janice ATKINSON
Rossella CULORA Accredited assistants Ignazio CORRAO
John CUMMINGS Accredited assistants Daciana Octavia SÂRBU
Antonio CUNHA LEMOS Service providers Fernando RUAS
Corey Samantha CUNNINGHAM Accredited assistants Claude ROLIN
Susannah Cunningham Local assistants Diane JAMES
Antonia CURDO Accredited assistants Dubravka ŠUICA
Valeria CUSSEDDU Accredited assistants Marco VALLI
Manuel CUSTODIO MARCOS Accredited assistants Beatriz BECERRA BASTERRECHEA
Ann Braarup CUYKENS Accredited assistants (grouping) Ole CHRISTENSEN Jeppe KOFOD Christel SCHALDEMOSE
Jozefa CWIK Service providers Jadwiga WIŚNIEWSKA
Bartlomiej CWIKLA Trainees Michał MARUSIK
Damian Cybulski Local assistants Anna Elżbieta FOTYGA
Renata CYTACKA Local assistants Valdemar TOMAŠEVSKI
CZ Mediaproduktion Service providers Ingeborg GRÄSSLE
Malgorzata CZAICKA-MORYN Service providers Bogdan Andrzej ZDROJEWSKI
Milena CZAJKOWSKA Local assistants Julia PITERA
Anna CZANK Local assistants Anna Elżbieta FOTYGA
Radomir Andrzej CZARNECKI Accredited assistants Marek PLURA
Wioleta Czarnomska Accredited assistants Mirosław PIOTROWSKI
Bartolomiej Czekanski Local assistants Ryszard CZARNECKI
Marta CZERNIAWSKA-STANKIEWICZ Accredited assistants Bogdan Brunon WENTA
Anna Karolina CZERWONIEC Accredited assistants Lidia Joanna GERINGER de OEDENBERG
Dora CZIFRA Accredited assistants György SCHÖPFLIN
Tomasz Piotr CZUBAK Accredited assistants Jadwiga WIŚNIEWSKA
Monika Alexandra CZYZ Local assistants Dennis RADTKE
Justyna CZYZAK Local assistants Agnieszka KOZŁOWSKA-RAJEWICZ
Jolanta CZYZOWSKA Local assistants Danuta JAZŁOWIECKA
Sebastian CZYZYK-SKOCZYK Local assistants Anna Elżbieta FOTYGA

An accredited assistant is based in one of the European Parliament''s three places of work (Brussels, Luxembourg or Strasbourg) and has a contract of employment under European law concluded directly with Parliament. A local assistant is based in one of the EU Member States and has a contract of employment or a service provider contract governed by private law that is concluded directly with the Member and is subject to national law. In addition, Members can also welcome trainees in EP premises and in the Member States.
For more information, see section Staffing arrangements.