Search

Assistants

Type

Members

B und B KG BIELOV M und BRUGGER R und CO Service providers Herbert DORFMANN
Eva BABKOVA Service providers Jiří MAŠTÁLKA
Romana BABKOVA Paying agents Kateřina KONEČNÁ Jiří MAŠTÁLKA
Ivana BACE Local assistants Dubravka ŠUICA
Anne Fonss BACH Trainees Jeppe KOFOD
Catalin Petrisor BACIOIU Trainees Maria Gabriela ZOANĂ
Diana-Stefania BACIUNA (NICOLAE) Local assistants Daniel BUDA
Beatrice BACKMAN Trainees Christofer FJELLNER
Iuliana Manuela BADANOIU Local assistants Adina-Ioana VĂLEAN
Aida BADELI Trainees Bodil VALERO
Theodor BADER Local assistants Angelika NIEBLER
Marie-Lou Elisabeth Pilar BADIE Accredited assistants Marie-Pierre VIEU
Iolanda Marlena BADILITA Accredited assistants Monica MACOVEI
Domagoj BADZIM Accredited assistants Ivana MALETIĆ
Alexandra BAERTL Accredited assistants Karoline GRASWANDER-HAINZ
Katharina Maria BAEUMLER Trainees Reinhard BÜTIKOFER
Giacoma BAFERA Trainees Fabio Massimo CASTALDO
Gloria BAGNARIOL Accredited assistants Curzio MALTESE
Nusrut Nisa BAHADUR Accredited assistants (grouping) Bas EICKHOUT Judith SARGENTINI
Sandra BAHN Local assistants Hermann WINKLER
BAICU VIRGIL BIROU EXPERT CONTABIL Paying agents Iuliu WINKLER
Catrin BAIER Accredited assistants Christian EHLER
Heather Anne BAILEY Accredited assistants Thierry CORNILLET
Eszter Bako Accredited assistants Julia REDA
Kinga BAKOS Accredited assistants György HÖLVÉNYI
Elena BALABINA Paying agents Georgi PIRINSKI
Radomir-Gabriel BALANEAN Accredited assistants Claudiu Ciprian TĂNĂSESCU
Piotr BALCEROWSKI Service providers Edward CZESAK
BALDWINS (CARDIF) LIMITED Paying agents Jill EVANS
BALDWINS LTD (former TURNER PEACHEY LIMITED) Paying agents Jill SEYMOUR
Gabor BALI Local assistants Barbara KAPPEL
Lydia BALL (SMITH) Local assistants Rupert MATTHEWS
Laura BALLARIN CEREZA Accredited assistants (grouping) Clara Eugenia AGUILERA GARCÍA Inés AYALA SENDER José BLANCO LÓPEZ Soledad CABEZÓN RUIZ Jonás FERNÁNDEZ Iratxe GARCÍA PÉREZ Eider GARDIAZABAL RUBIAL Enrique GUERRERO SALOM Sergio GUTIÉRREZ PRIETO Ramón JÁUREGUI ATONDO Javi LÓPEZ Juan Fernando LÓPEZ AGUILAR Inmaculada RODRÍGUEZ-PIÑERO FERNÁNDEZ Elena VALENCIANO
Javier BALLINA DIAZ Local assistants (grouping) Clara Eugenia AGUILERA GARCÍA Inés AYALA SENDER José BLANCO LÓPEZ Soledad CABEZÓN RUIZ Jonás FERNÁNDEZ Iratxe GARCÍA PÉREZ Eider GARDIAZABAL RUBIAL Enrique GUERRERO SALOM Sergio GUTIÉRREZ PRIETO Ramón JÁUREGUI ATONDO Juan Fernando LÓPEZ AGUILAR Inmaculada RODRÍGUEZ-PIÑERO FERNÁNDEZ Elena VALENCIANO
Javier BALMASEDA DOMINGUEZ Local assistants Maite PAGAZAURTUNDÚA RUIZ
Melinda Marianna BALOG Local assistants Lívia JÁRÓKA
Stefanos BALOUTAS Trainees Georgios KYRTSOS
Marius BALU Service providers Marian-Jean MARINESCU
Romana Malgorzata BANASIK Service providers Mirosław PIOTROWSKI
Boleslaw BANASZKIEWICZ Local assistants Karol KARSKI
Ovidiu-Mircea BANCHES Local assistants Traian UNGUREANU
Maria Manuel BANDEIRA Local assistants Ana GOMES
Anita Emma BANFI Accredited assistants Patrizia TOIA
Yana Dimitrova BANKOVSKA Accredited assistants Peter KOUROUMBASHEV
Matteo Francesco Bannerman Accredited assistants Fulvio MARTUSCIELLO
Nabil BANSACCAL Accredited assistants Lieve WIERINCK
Jose Eduardo BAPTISTA VIEIRA Accredited assistants Nuno MELO
Bernadett BARA Trainees Iuliu WINKLER
Jasmine BARAHMAN Accredited assistants Flavio ZANONATO
Marek BARANSKI Local assistants Bogusław LIBERADZKI
Cristiano BARATTINO Accredited assistants Renata BRIANO
Barbara Stefanska BIURO FINANSOWO-KSIEGOWE "BATAX" Paying agents Lidia Joanna GERINGER de OEDENBERG
Clara BARBARINI Accredited assistants Raffaele FITTO
Nicoletta Barbato Local assistants Lorenzo CESA
Rodrigo BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA Accredited assistants Carlos ITURGAIZ
Arunas BARBSYS Local assistants Laima Liucija ANDRIKIENĖ
Dumitru Catalin BARBU Local assistants Maria Gabriela ZOANĂ
Nicolae-Dan BARBU Local assistants Claudia ȚAPARDEL
Valentina BARBUTO Accredited assistants Piernicola PEDICINI
Dominic Byron Harvey BARDILL Accredited assistants David COBURN
Antonio BARELLA Local assistants Raffaele FITTO
Romain BARELLE Local assistants Nicolas BAY
Ridvan BARIIEV Trainees Anna Elżbieta FOTYGA
Tiziana BARILOTTI Local assistants David-Maria SASSOLI
Beate BARKANE Local assistants Inese VAIDERE
SEBASTIEN M. S. BARLES Accredited assistants Michèle RIVASI
Saga BARNARD Trainees Cecilia WIKSTRÖM
Nicolas BARRA RU Accredited assistants (grouping) María Teresa GIMÉNEZ BARBAT Javier NART
Lucie BARREIRA Assistants to the Vice-Presidency/to the Quaestorate Sylvie GUILLAUME
Philippe BARRUEL Accredited assistants Dominique MARTIN
Joseph BARSON Local assistants Julie WARD
Claudia BART Local assistants Elmar BROK
Colin BARTIE Local assistants David MARTIN
Patricia BARTIE Local assistants David MARTIN
Maciej BARTKOW Local assistants Bolesław G. PIECHA
Giovanna BARTOCCELLI Local assistants Caterina CHINNICI
Zita Judit BARTOK-MESZLENY Service providers György HÖLVÉNYI
Giulia BARTOLI Accredited assistants Giancarlo SCOTTÀ
Bryony BARTOLO Local assistants Miriam DALLI
David Bartolo Service providers Miriam DALLI
Lorena BARTOLOME PEREZ Accredited assistants Francisco José MILLÁN MON
Giovanni BARTOLONI Local assistants Enrico GASBARRA
Jan BARTONICKA Accredited assistants Stanislav POLČÁK
Aneta BARTOSOVA Accredited assistants Tomáš ZDECHOVSKÝ
Ainara BASCUNANA LOPEZ Accredited assistants Maria João RODRIGUES
Andrea BASSAN Accredited assistants Isabella DE MONTE
Pierre-Louis BASSOLE Local assistants Jacques COLOMBIER
MARINA BASSOLS Trainees Ernest URTASUN
Sandra BASSOTTI Local assistants Roberto GUALTIERI
Lorena BASSY GUERRERO Local assistants (grouping) Clara Eugenia AGUILERA GARCÍA Inés AYALA SENDER José BLANCO LÓPEZ Soledad CABEZÓN RUIZ Jonás FERNÁNDEZ Iratxe GARCÍA PÉREZ Eider GARDIAZABAL RUBIAL Enrique GUERRERO SALOM Sergio GUTIÉRREZ PRIETO Ramón JÁUREGUI ATONDO Juan Fernando LÓPEZ AGUILAR Inmaculada RODRÍGUEZ-PIÑERO FERNÁNDEZ Elena VALENCIANO
Geraldine BASTIEN LE GOURRIEREC Local assistants (grouping) Angélique DELAHAYE Brice HORTEFEUX
Jimmy Anna Hubertus BASTINGS Accredited assistants (grouping) Wim van de CAMP Esther de LANGE Jeroen LENAERS Lambert van NISTELROOIJ Annie SCHREIJER-PIERIK
Raluca-Mihaela BATAGOIU Local assistants Sorin MOISĂ
Quentin BATAILLON Accredited assistants Jérôme LAVRILLEUX
LAURA BATALLA ADAM Accredited assistants (grouping) Ismail ERTUG Rebecca HARMS Javi LÓPEZ Marietje SCHAAKE Jordi SOLÉ Paul TANG
Jacqueline BATE Local assistants Linda McAVAN
Danny BATES Local assistants Jean LAMBERT
Imogen Lydia BATH Trainees Daniel HANNAN
Jean-Francois BATHELIER Local assistants Philippe LOISEAU
Barbara BATTAGLIA Local assistants Eleonora FORENZA
Cristina BATTISTELLA Local assistants Alessia Maria MOSCA
Norbert BAUMGÄRTNER Paying agents Kerstin WESTPHAL
Judit BAUMHOLCZER Accredited assistants Miriam DALLI
Monika BAUNACH Local assistants Keith TAYLOR
Achim BAUR Service providers Daniel CASPARY
Andreas BAUR Paying agents Nadja HIRSCH
Thekla BAUWENS Paying agents Klaus BUCHNER Arne GERICKE
Jurgita BAUZIENE Accredited assistants Viktor USPASKICH
Martijn Godefridus Angelina Maria BAX Accredited assistants Dennis de JONG
Alison BAXTER Local assistants (grouping) Paul BRANNEN Jude KIRTON-DARLING
Samuel Theo BAYLET Accredited assistants Christine REVAULT D'ALLONNES BONNEFOY
Juan BAYOD RODRIGO Accredited assistants José Ignacio SALAFRANCA SÁNCHEZ-NEYRA
Hector BAYONAS HERNANDEZ Accredited assistants Gabriel MATO
Jose Luis BAZAN LOPEZ Service providers György HÖLVÉNYI
LAURA BAZEN Accredited assistants John FLACK
BDO AGITAS GmbH Paying agents Heinz K. BECKER Othmar KARAS Paul RÜBIG Claudia SCHMIDT
BDO ARBICON GmbH Paying agents Tiemo WÖLKEN
BDO AUSTRIA GmbH Paying agents Lukas MANDL
Sarah BEADSWORTH Local assistants James CARVER
Mark BEATTIE Local assistants Diane DODDS
Marie BEAUX Accredited assistants Tokia SAÏFI
Christian BECK Accredited assistants Sven GIEGOLD
Frederic BECK Local assistants Cornelia ERNST
Paul Felix BECK Accredited assistants Peter SIMON
Rosa BECKMANN Accredited assistants Arne LIETZ
BED LTD Service providers Alfred SANT
Sarka BEDNAROVA Local assistants Jan KELLER
Teresa BEDNARSKA Local assistants Zbigniew KUŹMIUK
Katie Suzannah BEELAERTS VAN BLOKLAND Accredited assistants Marietje SCHAAKE
Ilonka BEENEN Local assistants Olaf STUGER
Kristizan BEGOZHEV Trainees Inmaculada RODRÍGUEZ-PIÑERO FERNÁNDEZ
Daniel BEHMENBURG Local assistants Jens GEIER
Georg BEHREND Local assistants Martin SONNEBORN
Bochra BELGUELLIL Accredited assistants Patricia LALONDE
Amaury BELIN Trainees Philippe LOISEAU
Diane BELK Local assistants Julia REID
Andrew Wallace BELL Local assistants Molly SCOTT CATO
Marco BELLAGAMBA Local assistants Nicola DANTI
Angela BELLASIO Local assistants Angelo CIOCCA
Paula BELLES RUIZ Trainees Antonio LÓPEZ-ISTÚRIZ WHITE
Denis Belli Local assistants Marco ZANNI
Andres BELLMONT ROLDAN Accredited assistants Enrique CALVET CHAMBON
Alessandro BELLUZZI Local assistants Damiano ZOFFOLI
Haroun Ben Abdallah Local assistants Jean-Marie LE PEN
Denisa BENACKOVA JECMENOVA Local assistants Pavel TELIČKA
Marco BENANTI Service providers Ignazio CORRAO
Jitka BENCOVA Local assistants Kateřina KONEČNÁ
Ralf BENDRATH Accredited assistants Romeo FRANZ
Régis Benech Local assistants Dominique MARTIN
Attila BENEDEK Accredited assistants István UJHELYI
Maurizio BENEDETTO Accredited assistants Laura FERRARA
Monia BENINI Accredited assistants Rosa D'AMATO
Lucas Alejandro BENITEZ Accredited assistants Lorenzo CESA
Sofia BENITO KWIECINSKI Accredited assistants Dita CHARANZOVÁ
Sarah BENKE Accredited assistants Terry REINTKE
Valdas BENKUNSKAS Local assistants Algirdas SAUDARGAS
Carola BENNATO Accredited assistants Pier Antonio PANZERI
Sophie Elizabeth BENNETT Local assistants Rupert MATTHEWS
Veronica BENNETT Local assistants Wajid KHAN
Nuno Miguel BENOLIEL DE CARVALHO WAHNON MA Accredited assistants Fulvio MARTUSCIELLO
Benedikt Nikolaus BENTE Local assistants Nadja HIRSCH
Joana BENZINHO SANTOS Accredited assistants Carlos ZORRINHO
Paola BEOLCHI Paying agents Angelo CIOCCA
Christinus Gradus BERENDSEN Accredited assistants (grouping) Wim van de CAMP Esther de LANGE Jeroen LENAERS Lambert van NISTELROOIJ Annie SCHREIJER-PIERIK
Katerina BEREZOWSKA Service providers Michał BONI
Dieter BERGER Local assistants Peter LIESE
Chiara BERGERETTI Trainees Alberto CIRIO
Jenny BERGHOLM Trainees Nils TORVALDS
Morgan BERGLUND WILLIAMS Accredited assistants Fredrick FEDERLEY
Anna Lena BERGMANN Accredited assistants (grouping) Reimer BÖGE Elmar BROK Daniel CASPARY Birgit COLLIN-LANGEN Albert DESS Christian EHLER Markus FERBER Karl-Heinz FLORENZ Michael GAHLER Jens GIESEKE Ingeborg GRÄSSLE Monika HOHLMEIER Peter JAHR Dieter-Lebrecht KOCH Werner KUHN Werner LANGEN Peter LIESE Norbert LINS David McALLISTER Thomas MANN Angelika NIEBLER Markus PIEPER Godelieve QUISTHOUDT-ROWOHL Dennis RADTKE Sven SCHULZE Andreas SCHWAB Renate SOMMER Sabine VERHEYEN Axel VOSS Manfred WEBER Rainer WIELAND Hermann WINKLER Joachim ZELLER
Thomas BERGMANN Accredited assistants Petra KAMMEREVERT
John Sebastian BERGSTEN Accredited assistants Christofer FJELLNER
Belen Del Pilar BERGUA OLIVEROS Local assistants Verónica LOPE FONTAGNÉ
Andrea BERKOVA Accredited assistants Richard SULÍK
Tommaso BERNABO Trainees Nicola DANTI
Stefan BERNACIAK Local assistants Zbigniew KUŹMIUK
Izaskun BERNAL CERDEIRA Accredited assistants Eider GARDIAZABAL RUBIAL
Dalila BERNARD Accredited assistants Cristian Dan PREDA
Melanie Charlene Sophie BERNARD Accredited assistants Rachida DATI
Marcus BERNASCONI Local assistants Siôn SIMON
Henry BERNHARD Local assistants Ulrike TREBESIUS
Laurin Heinrich Maximilian BERRESHEIM Accredited assistants Arndt KOHN
Jack BERRINGER Accredited assistants Julie GIRLING
Alberto BERTELLI Local assistants David BORRELLI
Roberta BERTERO Local assistants Daniele VIOTTI
Chloe BERTHON Accredited assistants (grouping) Eric ANDRIEU Pervenche BERÈS Karine GLOANEC MAURIN Sylvie GUILLAUME Louis-Joseph MANSCOUR Emmanuel MAUREL Vincent PEILLON Christine REVAULT D'ALLONNES BONNEFOY Virginie ROZIÈRE
Gerald BERTL Accredited assistants Georg MAYER
Angelika BERTRAM Local assistants Marcus PRETZELL
Petru-Rares BERTZI Accredited assistants Norica NICOLAI
Maris BERZINS Accredited assistants Sandra KALNIETE
Ion Mihai BESCUCA Local assistants Doru-Claudian FRUNZULICĂ
Romain BESSONNET Accredited assistants Jean-Luc SCHAFFHAUSER
Adèle BESSOULE Trainees Virginie ROZIÈRE
Gillian BEST Accredited assistants Raymond FINCH
Andrea BESTE Service providers Martin HÄUSLING
Bianka BESZTERCEI Trainees Benedek JÁVOR
Kelly BETESH Local assistants Florian PHILIPPOT
Ana Claudia BETTENCOURT AMARANTE VERISSIMO Accredited assistants Sofia RIBEIRO
Serenella BETTIN Service providers Elisabetta GARDINI
Roberto BETTINELLI Local assistants Massimiliano SALINI
Isabelle BETTUZZI Trainees Alain CADEC
Ivona BEUS-RICHEMBERGH Local assistants Jozo RADOŠ
Andrea BEYER Local assistants Werner KUHN
Tolga BEYZATOV Trainees Ilhan KYUCHYUK
Monika BIALIK-DRUZYCKA Local assistants Michał BONI
Vanessa BIANCHI Accredited assistants Jean ARTHUIS
BIC - BULGARSKA IZDATELSKA KOMPANIA AD Service providers Momchil NEKOV
Ruta BICIUVIENE Local assistants Bronis ROPĖ
Michael Bicker Local assistants Gabriele ZIMMER
Bettina BIEDER Local assistants Udo VOIGT
Malgorzata BIELAK-SLOMKA Paying agents Mirosław PIOTROWSKI
Halszka BIELECKA Local assistants Michał MARUSIK
Maxence Robert BIGER Accredited assistants Virginie ROZIÈRE
Alberto BIGINELLI Accredited assistants Nicola DANTI
Diane Aurore Sylvie BIHANNIC Accredited assistants Sylvie GUILLAUME
Arnaud BILEN Local assistants Ruža TOMAŠIĆ
Ines BILIC Accredited assistants Ruža TOMAŠIĆ
Monika BILINSKA Local assistants Jacek SARYUSZ-WOLSKI
Joseph Simon BILLENNESS Accredited assistants John FLACK
Adam Pawel BILSKI Accredited assistants Sławomir KŁOSOWSKI
Martin BINDER Local assistants Norbert LINS
Katarzyna BINIASZCZYK Accredited assistants Bogdan Brunon WENTA
Ewa BIOLIK Trainees Jadwiga WIŚNIEWSKA
Jeanne BISCH Accredited assistants Marek JUREK
Arno BISCHOF Local assistants Jens GEIER
Sophie-Anne BISIAUX Trainees Marie-Christine VERGIAT
Lilia BISPO MARTINS Accredited assistants Fernando RUAS
Alexander Nelson BISSET Accredited assistants Julie GIRLING
Barbora BITTNEROVA Local assistants Pavel TELIČKA
BIURO KONSULTINGOWO - KSIEGOWE MALGORZATA MARTKO Paying agents Elżbieta Katarzyna ŁUKACIJEWSKA
BIURO KSIEGOWO-PRAWNE LAZARSKI IRENEUSZ Paying agents Jarosław KALINOWSKI
Biuro Rachunkowe "AnKa" Anna Kasprzak Paying agents Jarosław WAŁĘSA
BIURO RACHUNKOWE "BIT" s.c KOLOS Adam Paying agents Sławomir KŁOSOWSKI
Biuro Rachunkowe "Jota" Irena Marszalik-Okon Paying agents Róża Gräfin von THUN UND HOHENSTEIN
BIURO RACHUNKOWE -P.H.U ZBIGNIEW WYSOCKI Paying agents Anna Elżbieta FOTYGA
BIURO RACHUNKOWE BARBARA LICHTBLAU Paying agents Jerzy BUZEK
Biuro Rachunkowe EM Magdalena Klodos Paying agents Dobromir SOŚNIERZ
Biuro Rachunkowe FENIG Joanna Chwastek Paying agents Michał MARUSIK Stanisław ŻÓŁTEK
Biuro Rachunkowe KONSENS Sp. z o.o. Paying agents Danuta Maria HÜBNER Dariusz ROSATI
BIURO RACHUNKOWE LAZAR TERESA Paying agents Tadeusz ZWIEFKA
Biuro Rachunkowe Optima SP. Z O.O. Paying agents Adam SZEJNFELD
Biuro Uslug Podatkowych PIT S.C. BorzemskaKrawczyk Paying agents Ryszard Antoni LEGUTKO
Elina BIVINA Local assistants Krišjānis KARIŅŠ
AURELIO BIZIOLI Paying agents Luigi MORGANO
Jure BIZJAK Accredited assistants Franc BOGOVIČ
Beata BJORKVALL Accredited assistants Nils TORVALDS
BKB Brauer, Kwasky, Bayer, Deutsch + Co Paying agents Michael DETJEN
Leif BLANC Local assistants Jacques COLOMBIER
Eduardo BLANCO BUZON Accredited assistants Clara Eugenia AGUILERA GARCÍA
Irma BLANCO GARCIA Local assistants Marina ALBIOL GUZMÁN
ANDRES BLANQUET BRU DE SALA Accredited assistants Beatriz BECERRA BASTERRECHEA
Antonia Jose BLAS HIDALGO Local assistants (grouping) Xabier BENITO ZILUAGA Tania GONZÁLEZ PEÑAS Lola SÁNCHEZ CALDENTEY Estefanía TORRES MARTÍNEZ Miguel URBÁN CRESPO
Paulina BLASZCZAK Local assistants Agnieszka KOZŁOWSKA-RAJEWICZ
Ilona BLASZCZYK Local assistants Kosma ZŁOTOWSKI
Nevenka BLAZEVIC Local assistants Jozo RADOŠ
Vera Asenova BLAZHEVA Accredited assistants Filiz HYUSMENOVA
Matej BLAZIC Trainees Tonino PICULA
Natalia BLAZQUEZ SOTO Local assistants Javier COUSO PERMUY
Angelika BLESSING Local assistants Rainer WIELAND
Oliwia BLESZYNSKA Trainees Róża Gräfin von THUN UND HOHENSTEIN
Alexandre Alain J BLOXS Accredited assistants Helga STEVENS
Susanne BLUDAU Local assistants Gabriele PREUSS
Laura Sophie BLUM Local assistants Monika HOHLMEIER
BMB LEITNER,k.s. RENATA BLAHOVA Paying agents Jana ŽITŇANSKÁ
Joanna BOBER Local assistants Dobromir SOŚNIERZ
Letitia BOBRIC Accredited assistants Javier NART
Daria BOBROWSKA Accredited assistants Dobromir SOŚNIERZ
Catalina Daniela BOCAI Local assistants Siegfried MUREŞAN
Mario BOCCARDI Paying agents Antonio TAJANI
Agathe BOCQUET Accredited assistants Pavel TELIČKA
Agnieszka BOCZKOWSKA Local assistants Bogdan Andrzej ZDROJEWSKI
Alexandra BODNAR Accredited assistants Andrea BOCSKOR
Tamara BODOR Service providers Ivana MALETIĆ
Zoltan BODOR Local assistants Zoltán BALCZÓ
Sigrid Kristine BOE GANNEBY Accredited assistants (grouping) Aleksander GABELIC Jytte GUTELAND Anna HEDH Olle LUDVIGSSON Marita ULVSKOG
Benjamin BOEGEL Accredited assistants Manfred WEBER
Stephan BOERNECKE Service providers Martin HÄUSLING
Dimitrios BOGATSIOTIS Trainees Elissavet VOZEMBERG-VRIONIDI
Ana-Maria BOGDAN Accredited assistants Sorin MOISĂ
Ciprian BOGDAN Accredited assistants Cristian-Silviu BUŞOI
Florian BÖGER Accredited assistants Sven SCHULZE
Marton Bogoly Local assistants Benedek JÁVOR
Adam BOGRYCEWICZ Local assistants Ryszard CZARNECKI
Sarah BOITEUX Accredited assistants Petr JEŽEK
Roman BOJANOWSKI Local assistants Anna Elżbieta FOTYGA
Maciej BOKIEJ Local assistants Kosma ZŁOTOWSKI
Pawel BOKIEJ Local assistants Kosma ZŁOTOWSKI
Jeroen BOLCKMANS Local assistants Gerolf ANNEMANS
Sandra BOLDRINI Accredited assistants Claude ROLIN
Mihail BOLEA Service providers Theodor Dumitru STOLOJAN
Paul Gabriel BOLEA Local assistants Theodor Dumitru STOLOJAN
Kristina BOLEMANOVA Accredited assistants Ivan ŠTEFANEC
Joffrey BOLLEE Local assistants Florian PHILIPPOT
Elisa BOLOGNESE Local assistants Raffaele FITTO
Raphaelle BOLOGNINI Accredited assistants Karine GLOANEC MAURIN
Brigita BONCINA Paying agents Patricija ŠULIN
Francesco Gabriele BONDI Trainees Stefano MAULLU
Arnaud Alain Bernard Leonce BONDUELLE Accredited assistants Michèle ALLIOT-MARIE
Christine-Marie BONELLO Local assistants Marlene MIZZI
Mattia BONFANTI Accredited assistants Michela GIUFFRIDA
Natalia Joanna BONIECKA Accredited assistants Michał BONI
David BONINI Local assistants Marco ZULLO
Alexis BONNARGENT Local assistants Marie-Pierre VIEU
Nicole BONNIE Local assistants Axel VOSS
Wouter BOOIJ Accredited assistants (grouping) Agnes JONGERIUS Kati PIRI Paul TANG
Stephanie BOON Accredited assistants Hugues BAYET
Mateusz BORATYNSKI Accredited assistants Barbara KUDRYCKA
Gilles BORDELAIS Accredited assistants Julia REDA
Valeria BORDONI Local assistants Antonio TAJANI
Joseph BORG Local assistants Alfred SANT
Philip BORG Local assistants Francis ZAMMIT DIMECH
Carolina BORGES DE CARVALHO E DUARTE DE JESUS Accredited assistants Ana GOMES
Magdalena Barbara BOROWIEC Service providers Czesław Adam SIEKIERSKI
Piotr Waldemar BOROWIEC Accredited assistants (grouping) Adam GIEREK Bogusław LIBERADZKI Krystyna ŁYBACKA Janusz ZEMKE
Aniko BORS VARGA Accredited assistants Andrea BOCSKOR
Francesco BORSIERI Service providers Massimiliano SALINI
Andrius BORZENKO Local assistants Antanas GUOGA
Cornelis Reinardus BOS Accredited assistants Annie SCHREIJER-PIERIK
Nicoline Adriana BOS Accredited assistants Jan HUITEMA
Ruxandra-Laura BOSILCA Trainees Ioan Mircea PAŞCU
Krystyna BOSKA Local assistants Bolesław G. PIECHA
Luka BOSKOVIC Trainees Dubravka ŠUICA
Joeri BOTERMAN Trainees Lieve WIERINCK
Andrea BOTOG Trainees Csaba SÓGOR
Manuela BOTTIGLIERI Trainees Giuseppe FERRANDINO
Soundous BOUALAM Accredited assistants Boris ZALA
Colette BOUCKAERT Local assistants Jean-Marie CAVADA
Myriam Lakri BOUDJEROUDI Accredited assistants Pascal DURAND
Christophe BOUDOT Local assistants Bruno GOLLNISCH
Inès BOUILLON CHAHBI Local assistants Angélique DELAHAYE
Victoria BOURBON Trainees Thierry CORNILLET
Jan BOUSA Service providers Jiří PAYNE
Konstantinos BOVIATSOS Accredited assistants Georgios EPITIDEIOS
Federica BOVOLI Local assistants Paolo DE CASTRO
Adam Thomas BOWERING Accredited assistants Claude MORAES
Aaron BOWMAN Paying agents Diane DODDS
Anita BOYCHEVA-VUTOVA Local assistants Georgi PIRINSKI
Irena Boynovska Local assistants Eva MAYDELL
Petia BOZHKOVA Local assistants Eva MAYDELL
Liberatore BOZZA Local assistants Goffredo Maria BETTINI
BR INVENT KFT. Paying agents Krisztina MORVAI
Natalia BRACHOWICZ Accredited assistants Marek JUREK
Charlotte Anne-Marie P BRAET Accredited assistants Hilde VAUTMANS
Mirko BRAGA Local assistants Flavio ZANONATO
Leonardo BRAGHETTO Local assistants Elisabetta GARDINI
BRAINTRUST MARKETING SERVICES GESELLSCHAFT M.B.H. Service providers Lukas MANDL
Margherita BRAMBILLA Local assistants Alessia Maria MOSCA
Ann-Kathrin BRAMER Trainees Axel VOSS
Victoria BRANDEMANN Accredited assistants Peter LIESE
Maria Pia BRANDOLINI Trainees Andrea COZZOLINO
Max Peter Jakob BRANDT Accredited assistants Gabriele PREUSS
Sylwia BRANKA Local assistants Ryszard CZARNECKI
Sniatkowski Adam bras7.pl Biuro Rachunkowe Paying agents Agnieszka KOZŁOWSKA-RAJEWICZ
Desislava BRATKOVA Local assistants Nikolay BAREKOV
Johana BRATSKA-KRBCOVA Accredited assistants Michaela ŠOJDROVÁ
Petr BRATSKY Service providers Michaela ŠOJDROVÁ
Alexis BRAUD Accredited assistants Yannick JADOT
Jean Michel BRAUD Local assistants Yannick JADOT
Gina BRAUN-FRIDERICI Accredited assistants Werner LANGEN
Miguel Eduardo BRAVO FORCADE Local assistants Ángela VALLINA
Kristian Ninov BRAYKOV Accredited assistants Nedzhmi ALI
Giedre BRAZLAUSKAITE Local assistants Valentinas MAZURONIS
BREARLEY & CO ACCOUNTANTS LTD Paying agents Linda McAVAN
BREDA AFFARSUTVECKLING Revision AB Paying agents Kristina WINBERG
Roy BREEDERVELD Accredited assistants (grouping) Agnes JONGERIUS Kati PIRI Paul TANG
Yvonne Breen Local assistants Diane DODDS
Benjamin BREMER (GROCHOWSKI) Local assistants Ska KELLER
BRENDEL & KOLLEGEN Paying agents Birgit COLLIN-LANGEN
Ruth BRENNAN Local assistants Luke Ming FLANAGAN
Ana BREZOEVA Local assistants Momchil NEKOV
Laurent BRIART Trainees Iveta GRIGULE-PĒTERSE
Agata Brice Local assistants Steeve BRIOIS
Calin Bogdan BRICEANU Local assistants Răzvan POPA
BRIDEWELLS ACCOUNTANCY Paying agents (grouping) Nigel FARAGE Raymond FINCH
Vineta BRIEDE Accredited assistants Inese VAIDERE
Ana BRINZA Accredited assistants Theodor Dumitru STOLOJAN
Lena Josiane Simone BRISSET Accredited assistants Karine GLOANEC MAURIN
Helena BRKIC Service providers Ivana MALETIĆ
Nikolina BRKOVIC Accredited assistants Biljana BORZAN
Ema BRNARDIC Accredited assistants (grouping) Ivana MALETIĆ Ivica TOLIĆ
Matthew BROADBENT Accredited assistants (grouping) Lucy ANDERSON Paul BRANNEN Richard CORBETT Seb DANCE Neena GILL Theresa GRIFFIN Mary HONEYBALL John HOWARTH Wajid KHAN Jude KIRTON-DARLING Linda McAVAN David MARTIN Alex MAYER Clare MOODY Claude MORAES Rory PALMER Siôn SIMON Catherine STIHLER Derek VAUGHAN Julie WARD
Stijn Rens Joris BROEKHUIS Trainees Annie SCHREIJER-PIERIK
Maria BROKOU Accredited assistants Kostadinka KUNEVA
David William BROOKS Accredited assistants Diane DODDS
Andrea BROST Accredited assistants Hermann WINKLER
Paul Simon BROTHWOOD Accredited assistants Bill ETHERIDGE
Luke Antoine BROWN Accredited assistants Frédérique RIES
Nigel BROWN Local assistants Louise BOURS Paul NUTTALL
Sheila BROWN Accredited assistants Tim AKER
Bartosz BROZYNSKI Service providers Dariusz ROSATI
Julian BRUGGER Local assistants Lukas MANDL
Annika Bruna Local assistants Jean-Marie LE PEN
Emma Kristina BRUNBERG Accredited assistants (grouping) Aleksander GABELIC Jytte GUTELAND Anna HEDH Olle LUDVIGSSON Marita ULVSKOG
Adrien BRUNETTI Accredited assistants José BOVÉ
Uldis Verners BRUNS Local assistants Roberts ZĪLE
Bernd BRUNSTEIN Paying agents Birgit SIPPEL
Rinke BRUSSEL Accredited assistants (grouping) Gerben-Jan GERBRANDY Sophia in 't VELD Matthijs van MILTENBURG Marietje SCHAAKE
Lise Ibsen BRYLD Accredited assistants Morten Helveg PETERSEN
Borys Maria BRZEZINSKI Accredited assistants Andrzej GRZYB
Vincenzo Pio BUCCI Local assistants Barbara MATERA
Heiko Buchholz Local assistants Joachim ZELLER
Ewa BUCKO-MARIANKOWSKA Paying agents Barbara KUDRYCKA
Zdzislaw BUCZYNSKI Local assistants Karol KARSKI
Piotr Buda Local assistants Czesław HOC
Gisela BUDDE-VIETS Local assistants Renate SOMMER
Leo BUDICIN Accredited assistants Ivan JAKOVČIĆ
Marek BUDKIEWICZ Service providers Barbara KUDRYCKA
Daiana-Andra Budnar Local assistants Ramona Nicole MĂNESCU
Verena BUESINK Local assistants Evelyne GEBHARDT
Alessandra BUFFA Accredited assistants Silvia COSTA
BUGA d.o.o. Paying agents Biljana BORZAN
Csilla BUGAROVA Accredited assistants József NAGY
Daniel BUHAGIAR Accredited assistants Alfred SANT
Ulrike BUKS Local assistants Dennis RADTKE
Martina BULIC Local assistants Ruža TOMAŠIĆ
Steven BULLOCK Service providers Alyn SMITH
Margareta BULUGEAN Service providers Marian-Jean MARINESCU
Algimantas BUMBLAUSKAS Local assistants Algirdas SAUDARGAS
Andreas BUMMEL Service providers Jo LEINEN
Leonards BUNGA Accredited assistants Iveta GRIGULE-PĒTERSE
Nicolae-Flavius Bunoiu Local assistants Emilian PAVEL
Jordis Maria BUNSE Accredited assistants Markus PIEPER
Reiner BUNTE Local assistants Ulrike RODUST
Bunzel und Partner STB Paying agents Joachim ZELLER
Antonio BUONO Service providers Giuseppe FERRANDINO
Francesco BUONOMANO Local assistants Pina PICIERNO
BUR-CAR d.o.o. Paying agents Ruža TOMAŠIĆ
Jurate BURAKAUSKIENE Local assistants Algirdas SAUDARGAS
Iwona BURDZANOWSKA Local assistants Mirosław PIOTROWSKI
Elena BURESOVA Local assistants Branislav ŠKRIPEK
Astrid BURHOI Accredited assistants Cecilia WIKSTRÖM
Katharina Sophia BURLAFINGER Accredited assistants Elmar BROK
Radoslaw BURSKI Local assistants Urszula KRUPA
Cristian-Alexandru BURTEA Local assistants Claudia ȚAPARDEL
Lisa BURTON Local assistants John Stuart AGNEW
Lisa BURTON Local assistants (grouping) John Stuart AGNEW Patrick O'FLYNN
Rudi BUSET Local assistants Isabella DE MONTE
Nella BUSETTI Local assistants Salvatore CICU
Andrea BUSETTO Accredited assistants Marco ZULLO
Josip BUSIC Local assistants Ivica TOLIĆ
Alice Marie odette BUSTIN Accredited assistants Guillaume BALAS
BUTLER and CO Paying agents John PROCTER
Kevin Patrick BUTLER Trainees Ilhan KYUCHYUK
Maja BUTORAC Service providers Ivana MALETIĆ
Renata Celina Butryn Service providers Elżbieta Katarzyna ŁUKACIJEWSKA
Ulrike BUTTGEREIT Local assistants Reimer BÖGE
Rozalia-Annamaria BUZAS Local assistants László TŐKÉS
Renata BZDILOVA Local assistants Ivan ŠTEFANEC
BÖHME, GRELL, SPRINGUB & PARTNER Paying agents David McALLISTER

An accredited assistant is based in one of the European Parliament''s three places of work (Brussels, Luxembourg or Strasbourg) and has a contract of employment under European law concluded directly with Parliament. A local assistant is based in one of the EU Member States and has a contract of employment or a service provider contract governed by private law that is concluded directly with the Member and is subject to national law. In addition, Members can also welcome trainees in EP premises and in the Member States.
For more information, see section Staffing arrangements.