Search

Assistants

Type

Members

CABINET DE AVOCAT POPESCU NICOLETA Service providers Monica MACOVEI
CABINET EXALIS AUDIT Paying agents Michèle ALLIOT-MARIE Franck PROUST
Edit CABINET IND. EXP. CONTABILA NAGY Paying agents László TŐKÉS
CABINET INDIVIDUAL DE EXP.CONT. DAN MARIA LILIANA Paying agents Emilian PAVEL
CABINET PHILIPPE SAUVERPLANE Paying agents Virginie ROZIÈRE
CABINET ROBERT COIN Paying agents Rachida DATI
Giuseppe CACCIA Service providers Sergio Gaetano COFFERATI
Salvatore CACIA Paying agents Giovanni LA VIA
Katy CADWALLADER Accredited assistants Keith TAYLOR
Silvia CAGNAZZO Trainees Elena GENTILE
Ann-Selena Lindenskov CAILLOUX Local assistants Rina Ronja KARI
Katerina CAJZLOVA Service providers Pavel SVOBODA
Francisco CALCADA Accredited assistants Manuel dos SANTOS
CALHEIROS CRUZ E PEREIRA ALVES, LDA Paying agents Cláudia MONTEIRO DE AGUIAR
Svetlana CALIMAN Local assistants Mircea DIACONU
Ginevra CALLERI Trainees Brando BENIFEI
Jan Geert CALLEWAERT Accredited assistants Bart STAES
May CALLUS Local assistants Alfred SANT
Aranzazu Calvera Cosculluela Accredited assistants Javi LÓPEZ
Luis CALVO CERRILLO Accredited assistants José Ignacio SALAFRANCA SÁNCHEZ-NEYRA
Bruno CALZIA Paying agents Paolo DE CASTRO Roberto GUALTIERI Pina PICIERNO
Gabriel CAMILLERI Local assistants Francis ZAMMIT DIMECH
Giulio Nicolo CAMPAGNI Paying agents Laura AGEA
Campaign LAb SPRL Service providers Maria SPYRAKI
Livio Orazio CAMPANILE Paying agents Lara COMI Eleonora EVI Marco VALLI
Giuseppa CAMPO Local assistants Dario TAMBURRANO
Isabel Victoria CAMPS BAS Trainees Rosa ESTARÀS FERRAGUT
Anna CANAL Trainees Remo SERNAGIOTTO
Judit CANAS FERNANDEZ Accredited assistants (grouping) Clara Eugenia AGUILERA GARCÍA Inés AYALA SENDER José BLANCO LÓPEZ Soledad CABEZÓN RUIZ Jonás FERNÁNDEZ Iratxe GARCÍA PÉREZ Eider GARDIAZABAL RUBIAL Enrique GUERRERO SALOM Sergio GUTIÉRREZ PRIETO Ramón JÁUREGUI ATONDO Juan Fernando LÓPEZ AGUILAR Inmaculada RODRÍGUEZ-PIÑERO FERNÁNDEZ Elena VALENCIANO
Jordi CANAS PEREZ Local assistants Javier NART
Diego CANCIAN Local assistants Elisabetta GARDINI
Rosa Isabel Candal Bouzas Local assistants Maria Lidia SENRA RODRÍGUEZ
Corinna CANDUSSO Trainees Marco ZULLO
Elena CANIGLIA Local assistants Giovanni LA VIA
Francesco CANNAS Accredited assistants Renato SORU
Pierluigi CANONACO Paying agents Laura FERRARA
Giovanni CANTONI Service providers Roberto GUALTIERI
Andrea CAPANO Local assistants Nicola CAPUTO
Erika Capasso Local assistants Elly SCHLEIN
CAPERA SOC COOP ARL Service providers Rosa D'AMATO
Dario CAPEZZUTO Accredited assistants Victor BOŞTINARU
David CAPEZZUTO Accredited assistants Andi CRISTEA
Mario CAPEZZUTO Service providers Andrea COZZOLINO
Miguel Angel Capilla Esquitino Accredited assistants Carolina PUNSET
Lawrence Matthias CAPPELLE Accredited assistants Ivo BELET
Nayra CARABALLERO PEREZ Local assistants Ángela VALLINA
Ida CARAMANNA Local assistants Aldo PATRICIELLO
Monica CARANNANTE Local assistants Fulvio MARTUSCIELLO
Nicolo CARBONI Accredited assistants Daniele VIOTTI
Cosmin-Daniel CARBUNARU Accredited assistants Cătălin Sorin IVAN
Michelangelo CARDAMONE Local assistants Nicola CAPUTO
Goffredo CARDINALE Accredited assistants Laura FERRARA
Ciaran Yves Patrick CAREY Accredited assistants Alyn SMITH
James Andrew CAREY Accredited assistants Linda McAVAN
Camilla CARINI Accredited assistants Daniele VIOTTI
CARLOS LAPA - GABINETE DE ECONOMIA CONTABILIDADE Paying agents João FERREIRA João PIMENTA LOPES Miguel VIEGAS
Tarek CARLS Service providers Nadja HIRSCH
Giovanni CARMI Paying agents Marco ZULLO
Laura CAROLI Accredited assistants Brando BENIFEI
Harriet CARR Accredited assistants Daniel DALTON
Micaela CARRA Local assistants Lara COMI
Gianmarco CARRARETTO Local assistants Lorenzo CESA
Giulia Maria CARRARO Accredited assistants Renata BRIANO
Maria CARRAU GINER Local assistants Esteban GONZÁLEZ PONS
Jordi CARRERAS LLORENS Accredited assistants Josep-Maria TERRICABRAS
Dolores CARRIZOSA DURAN Local assistants Pilar AYUSO
Natalino CARUANA DE BRINCAT Local assistants Francis ZAMMIT DIMECH
James CARUANA Trainees Roberta METSOLA
Victor CARUANA Local assistants Roberta METSOLA
Cataldo Caruso Accredited assistants (grouping) Reinhard BÜTIKOFER Michael CRAMER Romeo FRANZ Sven GIEGOLD Rebecca HARMS Martin HÄUSLING Maria HEUBUCH Ska KELLER Barbara LOCHBIHLER Terry REINTKE Helga TRÜPEL
Carlos Gonzalo CARVAJAL MARTIN Local assistants Florent MARCELLESI
Michele Casadei Trainees Dario TAMBURRANO
Patricia CASALE Local assistants Bernd LUCKE
Matteo CASANOVI Paying agents Simona BONAFÈ Nicola DANTI
Oriol CASES VILA Accredited assistants Josep-Maria TERRICABRAS
Matteo CASSANELLI Local assistants Daniele VIOTTI
Christopher James CASSIDY Local assistants Jonathan ARNOTT
Thomas CASSIDY Local assistants Jonathan ARNOTT
Pierpaolo CASSONI Local assistants Salvatore CICU
Marco CASTAGNETO Accredited assistants Mercedes BRESSO
Bruno CASTANHO VALERIO Accredited assistants Ricardo SERRÃO SANTOS
Emilie CASTEIGNAU Accredited assistants Yannick JADOT
Helena Castella Duran Local assistants Josep-Maria TERRICABRAS
Maite CASTELLS CERCADILLO Trainees Rosa ESTARÀS FERRAGUT
Alessandro CASTIGLIA Trainees Goffredo Maria BETTINI
Cristina Maria CASTILLO SANCHEZ Accredited assistants (grouping) Xabier BENITO ZILUAGA Tania GONZÁLEZ PEÑAS Lola SÁNCHEZ CALDENTEY Estefanía TORRES MARTÍNEZ Miguel URBÁN CRESPO
Antonino CASTORINA Local assistants Nicola CAPUTO
Gisela CASTRO ISERN Accredited assistants Julie WARD
Isabel Margarida CASTRO MENDONÇA Trainees Liliana RODRIGUES
Sara CATALANO Trainees Curzio MALTESE
Carla CATALDO Service providers Andrea COZZOLINO
Gabriele CATANIA Accredited assistants Goffredo Maria BETTINI
Maria Barbara CATERINA Local assistants Raffaele FITTO
Maria Chiara CATTANEO Accredited assistants Patrizia TOIA
Alessio CAU Local assistants Salvatore CICU
Thibaut Philippe Francois CAULIER Accredited assistants Thierry CORNILLET
Elisa CAVALLIN Trainees Benedek JÁVOR
Matteo CAVALLO Trainees Daniele VIOTTI
CAVISA AB Paying agents Linnéa ENGSTRÖM
Ana Maria CAZORLA ROS Local assistants Lola SÁNCHEZ CALDENTEY
Flavio Michele CECI Accredited assistants Nicola CAPUTO
Vanesa CECIC Trainees Ivica TOLIĆ
Cristina CEFAI Accredited assistants Roberta METSOLA
Valentina CEFALU Accredited assistants María Teresa GIMÉNEZ BARBAT
Eugenia CELI Accredited assistants Elisabetta GARDINI
CELINDER REVISION Paying agents Lars ADAKTUSSON Max ANDERSSON Anna Maria CORAZZA BILDT Gunnar HÖKMARK Peter LUNDGREN Kristina WINBERG
Alica CELKOVA Local assistants Miroslav MIKOLÁŠIK
Alberto CELLI Local assistants Eleonora FORENZA
Maxime Cellier Accredited assistants Mireille D'ORNANO
Nicola CENSINI Accredited assistants David-Maria SASSOLI
Alessia CENTIONI Accredited assistants Goffredo Maria BETTINI
CENTRAL EUROPEAN POLICY CENTRE KFT. Service providers György HÖLVÉNYI
Jan CEPICKY Paying agents Jan ZAHRADIL
Vaiva Cepononiene Local assistants Algirdas SAUDARGAS
Natalia CERA BREA Local assistants (grouping) Clara Eugenia AGUILERA GARCÍA Inés AYALA SENDER José BLANCO LÓPEZ Soledad CABEZÓN RUIZ Jonás FERNÁNDEZ Iratxe GARCÍA PÉREZ Eider GARDIAZABAL RUBIAL Enrique GUERRERO SALOM Sergio GUTIÉRREZ PRIETO Ramón JÁUREGUI ATONDO Juan Fernando LÓPEZ AGUILAR Inmaculada RODRÍGUEZ-PIÑERO FERNÁNDEZ Elena VALENCIANO
Alejandro CERCAS FERNANDEZ Accredited assistants Maite PAGAZAURTUNDÚA RUIZ
Horia Alexandru CERCEL Accredited assistants Siegfried MUREŞAN
Corrado CEREA Accredited assistants Renato SORU
Constantin CERNEGA Local assistants Emilian PAVEL
Jasmina CERNEKA Accredited assistants Ivan JAKOVČIĆ
Andrej CERNIGOJ Local assistants Alojz PETERLE
Philipp CERNY Accredited assistants Michael CRAMER
Stanislav CERNY Local assistants Boris ZALA
Francesco CERRUTI Accredited assistants Alessia Maria MOSCA
Chiara Silvia Maria CESANA Service providers Alessandra MUSSOLINI
Aleksandra CHACHULA Service providers Jarosław KALINOWSKI
Angel CHAKAROV Trainees Angel DZHAMBAZKI
Adam CHALUDA Local assistants Jadwiga WIŚNIEWSKA
Angelos Chalvatzis Local assistants Manolis KEFALOGIANNIS
Sandrine CHAMPETIER Local assistants Franck PROUST
Jonathan CHAMPION Local assistants France JAMET
Patel CHANDRAKANT Paying agents Derek VAUGHAN
Eliot CHANEZ GONZALEZ Trainees Antonio LÓPEZ-ISTÚRIZ WHITE
CHANNEL CROSSING Service providers Jaromír ŠTĚTINA
Sofia CHANTZARA Local assistants Maria SPYRAKI
Loizos CHARALAMBOUS Local assistants Lefteris CHRISTOFOROU
Ioannis CHARALAMPIDIS Accredited assistants Eleni THEOCHAROUS
Georgios CHARITOS Local assistants Konstantinos PAPADAKIS
Annick CHARLEC Local assistants Louis-Joseph MANSCOUR
Henri CHARRIN Trainees Gilles LEBRETON
Kosmas CHATZICHARALAMPOUS Paying agents Lampros FOUNTOULIS
Konstantinos CHATZIDAMIANOS Local assistants Sotirios ZARIANOPOULOS
ELSA CHELLY Accredited assistants Philippe JUVIN
Yih-Chuen Ingeborg CHEN Accredited assistants Michel REIMON
John Paul CHERRINGTON Local assistants Richard CORBETT
Miguel CHEVALIER Accredited assistants Louis MICHEL
Philippe CHEVRIER Local assistants Marie-Christine BOUTONNET
Silvana CHIALASTRI Local assistants Fabio Massimo CASTALDO
Eleonora CHIARI Trainees Goffredo Maria BETTINI
Andreea Simona CHIFAN Accredited assistants Renate WEBER
Stefania Marianna CHINELLO Accredited assistants Elisabetta GARDINI
Eftichia CHIOTI Local assistants Notis MARIAS
Andreaa-Daniela CHIRITA Local assistants Andi CRISTEA
Oana CHIRULESCU Local assistants Victor BOŞTINARU
Izabela CHMIELEWSKA Local assistants Kosma ZŁOTOWSKI
Anna Franziska CHODOROWSKI Accredited assistants Bernd KÖLMEL
Nathalie Anjuli CHOENNI Accredited assistants Peter LUNDGREN
Themistoklis CHOLERIDIS Accredited assistants Nikos ANDROULAKIS
Zdzislawa Cholewinska Local assistants Michał MARUSIK
Eirini-Sophia CHOLI Local assistants Konstantinos PAPADAKIS
Lukasz CHOMICKI Service providers Krzysztof HETMAN
Stanislava Valerieva CHORBADJIISKA Local assistants Nikolay BAREKOV
Pinelopi CHOTOUMAN Trainees Kostas CHRYSOGONOS
Monika CHRABSKA Local assistants Kazimierz Michał UJAZDOWSKI
Martha CHRISTA Local assistants Albert DESS
Joachim CHRISTEN Local assistants Susanne MELIOR
Asbjorn With Christensen Accredited assistants Rikke-Louise KARLSSON
CHRONIKA OOD Paying agents Peter KOUROUMBASHEV
Karolina CHRZASTEK Local assistants Elżbieta Katarzyna ŁUKACIJEWSKA
Ewa Maria CHRZESCIJANSKA Local assistants Urszula KRUPA
Antoine Christian CHUDZIK Accredited assistants Sophie MONTEL
Jonas Christian Francis CHUPIN Accredited assistants Robert ROCHEFORT
Julie CHUPIN Local assistants Karine GLOANEC MAURIN
Joanna CHWASTEK Paying agents Edward CZESAK
Mateusz CHYLA Local assistants Czesław Adam SIEKIERSKI
Szymon CHYLA Local assistants Kosma ZŁOTOWSKI
Angelo CIALFI Accredited assistants Marco ZANNI
Giuliana CICCARELLI Accredited assistants Alessandra MUSSOLINI
Peter CICHORIUS Local assistants Martina MICHELS
Agata CIEMNOCZOLOWSKA Local assistants Dariusz ROSATI
Kinga CIENIUCH Local assistants Karol KARSKI
Sylwia CIESLAR - ROIK Local assistants Jan OLBRYCHT
Caterina Olga CIGNA Accredited assistants Alessia Maria MOSCA
Valerio CIGNETTI Accredited assistants Béla KOVÁCS
Velimir CIKULIN Local assistants Jozo RADOŠ
Cinzia CIMINI Paying agents Eleonora FORENZA
Francesco CINAGLIA Paying agents Renata BRIANO
Angela CINQUE Local assistants Fulvio MARTUSCIELLO
Roxana Maria CIOARA Paying agents Siegfried MUREŞAN
Sabina-Maria CIOFU Accredited assistants Adina-Ioana VĂLEAN
Anca-Stefana CIOLACU Local assistants Victor BOŞTINARU
Mateusz CIOLKOWSKI Local assistants Ryszard Antoni LEGUTKO
Marius-Daniel CIOVEI Local assistants Ioan Mircea PAŞCU
Emiliano CIPOLLA Accredited assistants (grouping) Andrea COZZOLINO Enrico GASBARRA Renato SORU
Oliver CIPOV Trainees Branislav ŠKRIPEK
Francesco CIPRINI CORBUCCI Trainees Antonio TAJANI
CIRCULO PRODIGIOSO - UNIPESSOAL LDA Service providers Ana GOMES
Aleksandra CISZEWSKA Accredited assistants Krzysztof HETMAN
Marco Roberto CITELLI Accredited assistants Eleonora EVI
Gheorghe Alin Sorin CIUCU Local assistants Marian-Jean MARINESCU
Raul-Constantin CIUTEANU Accredited assistants Maria GRAPINI
Laura CIZIUTE Accredited assistants Viktor USPASKICH
Maarten CLAEYS Accredited assistants Tom VANDENKENDELAERE
Luke CLANCY Local assistants Charles TANNOCK
Charlotte CLARK Local assistants (grouping) Paul BRANNEN Jude KIRTON-DARLING
Suzanne CLARK Local assistants Rory PALMER
Cheryl Cherry Lydia CLARKE Service providers Richard ASHWORTH
Mario Alexandre Moreira CLARO Local assistants João PIMENTA LOPES
Patrick Daniel CLASEN Accredited assistants Jens GEIER
Claudia Peter Steuerberaterin Paying agents Norbert NEUSER
Christopher CLAY Local assistants Julia REDA
CLEARCOMM CREATION SRL Service providers Renate WEBER
Sarah Helen CLEAVE-LUANGRATH Local assistants Ashley FOX
CLEMENT MILLAR LTD Paying agents Nosheena MOBARIK
Luisa Incorata CLEMENTE Local assistants Barbara MATERA
Sebastien Michel Yannick Fernand COCHARD Accredited assistants Bernard MONOT
COCOTA ILEANA Service providers Cristian-Silviu BUŞOI
Astrid Valerie Marie COEURDEROY Accredited assistants Gilles LEBRETON
Enrico COLAROSSI Service providers Andrea COZZOLINO
Christopher COLDITZ Local assistants Cornelia ERNST
Judy Coleman Local assistants Clare MOODY
Elena COLFERAI Accredited assistants Giancarlo SCOTTÀ
Pauleen COLLIGAN-GENOVA Local assistants Jean LAMBERT
Tony COLLINS Local assistants Steven WOOLFE
Vincent COLLO Local assistants Christelle LECHEVALIER
Daniele Francesco COLOMBO Local assistants Curzio MALTESE
Elisa COLONI Local assistants Isabella DE MONTE
Donato Cosimo Colonna COLONNA Accredited assistants Esther de LANGE
Dorian COLSON-ROY Trainees Rachida DATI
Zara COLVILE Accredited assistants Kay SWINBURNE
COMANESCU SRL Service providers Adina-Ioana VĂLEAN
COMHAIRLE CHANACH TEORANTA Paying agents Luke Ming FLANAGAN
Masssimiliano Antonio COMI Local assistants Raffaele FITTO
Stef COMMERS Accredited assistants (grouping) Mark DEMESMAEKER Sander LOONES Helga STEVENS Anneleen VAN BOSSUYT
COMMIT TECHNOLOGIES Lda Service providers Cláudia MONTEIRO DE AGUIAR
Common Visions Media. Agentur UG Service providers Werner KUHN
COMNET S.R.O. Paying agents Jan KELLER
COMPACTO SCCL Service providers Ernest URTASUN
Ingrid CONANT Local assistants Patrick LE HYARIC
CONCEPT X Strategische Kommunikation Service providers Markus PIEPER
Jorge CONESA DE LARA Accredited assistants Lola SÁNCHEZ CALDENTEY
Monica-Nicoleta CONSTANTIN Trainees Claudia ȚAPARDEL
Marilena CONSTANTINESCU Local assistants Monica MACOVEI
Roxana Alexandra Constantinescu Local assistants Cătălin Sorin IVAN
Daniel Georges R CONSTANTINIDES Accredited assistants Maria ARENA
CONSULTAX FOROTECHNIKI-LOGISTIKI IKE Service providers Dimitrios PAPADIMOULIS
CONSULTING DE ECONOMISTAS SA Paying agents Pilar del CASTILLO VERA
CONSULTING INFORMATION Service providers Stanislav POLČÁK
CONT CONSULTING & SERVICES Paying agents Ramona Nicole MĂNESCU
CONTABILITATE SI SERVICII PENTRU AFACERI CSA Paying agents Monica MACOVEI
CONTACOREANA CONTABILIDADE E GESTAO DE EM Paying agents Ricardo SERRÃO SANTOS
CONTEUDO CHAVE Service providers José Manuel FERNANDES
Claudia CONTICELLO Accredited assistants Fabio Massimo CASTALDO
Gianmarco CONTINI Local assistants Lorenzo CESA
Marco Andrea Pietro Vicenzo CONTINI Service providers Giulia MOI
Contor KG Paying agents Herbert DORFMANN
Ignacio CONTRERAS GARCIA Trainees Gabriel MATO
CONTRIBUTI EUROPA SRL Service providers Alberto CIRIO
CONVERSE ACCOUNT s.r.o Paying agents Richard SULÍK
Convincet GmbH Service providers Godelieve QUISTHOUDT-ROWOHL
Hannah Margaret CONWAY Accredited assistants Molly SCOTT CATO
Alessandro CORAZZA Accredited assistants Marco ZULLO
Annita CORBETTA Local assistants Curzio MALTESE
Roger Corcho Orrit Local assistants María Teresa GIMÉNEZ BARBAT
Pierre Cormier Local assistants Jean ARTHUIS
Jonathan Timothy CORNAH Accredited assistants Theresa GRIFFIN
Draga-Adina-Paula CORNEANU Local assistants Ioan Mircea PAŞCU
Stéphane CORNET Accredited assistants Claude ROLIN
Rubens CORNETTA Accredited assistants Isabella ADINOLFI
Corina Ioana COROLEVSCHI Accredited assistants Răzvan POPA
Carlos Jorge COROPOS Paying agents Ana GOMES
Corpore AS Service providers Ivari PADAR
Javier CORRALES CIGANDA Accredited assistants Beatriz BECERRA BASTERRECHEA
Raquel Marta CORREA DOMENECH Accredited assistants Jordi SOLÉ
Joaquim Americo CORREIA NUNES Service providers Fernando RUAS
Axelle CORREYEUR Local assistants Jean-Marie CAVADA
Rodney H. CORRIGAN Local assistants James NICHOLSON
Ana CORTES PENA Trainees Pilar AYUSO
Francesco CORTI Service providers Luigi MORGANO
CORVIN CONSULTING, S.R.O. Service providers Pál CSÁKY
Paolo COSCIONE Paying agents Elisabetta GARDINI
Romana COSIC Local assistants (grouping) Ivana MALETIĆ Dubravka ŠUICA Ivica TOLIĆ Željana ZOVKO
Andrei-Paul COSMA Accredited assistants Cătălin Sorin IVAN
Ana Filipa COSTA FERREIRA Accredited assistants Cláudia MONTEIRO DE AGUIAR
Francois COSTANTINI Accredited assistants Jacques COLOMBIER
Pierfrancesco COSTANTINI Local assistants Daniela AIUTO
NICOLAI BERNARD MARIE COULOMBEZ Accredited assistants Dominique RIQUET
Katie Lara COULSON Accredited assistants Julie GIRLING
Vendula COUVREUR Accredited assistants Jan KELLER
Alessia COVA Accredited assistants Wajid KHAN
Elisabeta-Ana COVACI Accredited assistants (grouping) Cristian-Silviu BUŞOI Mihai ŢURCANU
Raluca-Daniela Covercin Accredited assistants (grouping) Cristian-Silviu BUŞOI Mihai ŢURCANU Adina-Ioana VĂLEAN
Rachel COYLE Local assistants Matt CARTHY
Marco COZZOLINO Local assistants Andrea COZZOLINO
Maria Catharina CRAMERS Accredited assistants (grouping) Bas EICKHOUT Judith SARGENTINI
Cristina Alberta Lucretia CRASNEA Trainees Andi CRISTEA
Andrew Duncan CRAWFORD Local assistants Diane DODDS
CREA GIACCARI ASSOCIATI Paying agents Curzio MALTESE
Oana-Andreea CRISTIAN Local assistants (grouping) Xabier BENITO ZILUAGA Tania GONZÁLEZ PEÑAS Lola SÁNCHEZ CALDENTEY Estefanía TORRES MARTÍNEZ Miguel URBÁN CRESPO
CRITCHLEYS HR AND PAYROLL LLP. Paying agents John HOWARTH
Daniele CRIVELLARO Trainees Massimiliano SALINI
Claude-Edouard CROCHET Accredited assistants Franck PROUST
Nicolas CROCHET Paying agents Marie-Christine ARNAUTU Nicolas BAY Dominique BILDE Marie-Christine BOUTONNET Steeve BRIOIS Jacques COLOMBIER Sylvie GODDYN Bruno GOLLNISCH Jean-François JALKH France JAMET Gilles LEBRETON Christelle LECHEVALIER Jean-Marie LE PEN Philippe LOISEAU Dominique MARTIN Mylène TROSZCZYNSKI
Nicolas CROCHET Paying agents (grouping) Marie-Christine ARNAUTU Jean-Marie LE PEN
Dirk CROLS Accredited assistants Raymond FINCH
Sebastien Henri Andre CROM Accredited assistants Isabelle THOMAS
Justin Wade CROMIE Service providers Syed KAMALL
Zulma CRUZ DE VASQUEZ Local assistants Auke ZIJLSTRA
Mihalyne CSERVID Local assistants Tibor SZANYI
Katalin Gyöngyver CSIBA Accredited assistants Tamás MESZERICS
Marton Peter CSIRSZKA Service providers György SCHÖPFLIN
Emese CSOERSZ Accredited assistants György SCHÖPFLIN
Viktor Zsombor CSUCS Trainees Csaba MOLNÁR
Eva Csuri Accredited assistants Zoltán BALCZÓ
Andrea Cucu Local assistants Dan NICA
Klara CUDOVA Local assistants Jan ZAHRADIL
Vittorio Cugnolio Local assistants Daniele VIOTTI
Roberto CUILLO Accredited assistants (grouping) Brando BENIFEI Goffredo Maria BETTINI Simona BONAFÈ Mercedes BRESSO Renata BRIANO Nicola CAPUTO Caterina CHINNICI Silvia COSTA Andrea COZZOLINO Nicola DANTI Paolo DE CASTRO Isabella DE MONTE Giuseppe FERRANDINO Enrico GASBARRA Elena GENTILE Michela GIUFFRIDA Roberto GUALTIERI Cécile Kashetu KYENGE Luigi MORGANO Alessia Maria MOSCA Pina PICIERNO David-Maria SASSOLI Renato SORU Patrizia TOIA Daniele VIOTTI Damiano ZOFFOLI
Antonio CULIERS Accredited assistants Fulvio MARTUSCIELLO
Rossella CULORA Accredited assistants Ignazio CORRAO
Antonio CUNHA LEMOS Service providers Fernando RUAS
Corey Samantha CUNNINGHAM Accredited assistants Claude ROLIN
Susannah Cunningham Local assistants Diane JAMES
Antonia CURDO Accredited assistants Dubravka ŠUICA
Alastair CURRIE Local assistants Richard CORBETT
Valeria CUSSEDDU Accredited assistants Marco VALLI
Manuel CUSTODIO MARCOS Accredited assistants Beatriz BECERRA BASTERRECHEA
Ann Braarup CUYKENS Accredited assistants (grouping) Ole CHRISTENSEN Jeppe KOFOD Christel SCHALDEMOSE
Damian Cybulski Local assistants Anna Elżbieta FOTYGA
Monika CYMERYS Trainees Róża Gräfin von THUN UND HOHENSTEIN
Katarzyna CYRKUN Trainees Stanisław OŻÓG
Renata CYTACKA Local assistants Valdemar TOMAŠEVSKI
CZ Mediaproduktion Service providers Ingeborg GRÄSSLE
Malgorzata CZAICKA-MORYN Service providers Bogdan Andrzej ZDROJEWSKI
Anna CZANK Local assistants Anna Elżbieta FOTYGA
Radomir Andrzej CZARNECKI Accredited assistants Marek PLURA
Szczepan CZARNIK Local assistants Dobromir SOŚNIERZ
Wioleta Czarnomska Accredited assistants Mirosław PIOTROWSKI
Bartolomiej Czekanski Local assistants Ryszard CZARNECKI
Marta CZERNIAWSKA-STANKIEWICZ Accredited assistants Bogdan Brunon WENTA
Anna Karolina CZERWONIEC Accredited assistants Lidia Joanna GERINGER de OEDENBERG
Dora CZIFRA Accredited assistants György SCHÖPFLIN
Tomasz Piotr CZUBAK Accredited assistants Jadwiga WIŚNIEWSKA
Monika Alexandra CZYZ Local assistants Dennis RADTKE
Justyna CZYZAK Local assistants Agnieszka KOZŁOWSKA-RAJEWICZ
Jolanta CZYZOWSKA Local assistants Danuta JAZŁOWIECKA
Sebastian CZYZYK-SKOCZYK Local assistants Anna Elżbieta FOTYGA

An accredited assistant is based in one of the European Parliament''s three places of work (Brussels, Luxembourg or Strasbourg) and has a contract of employment under European law concluded directly with Parliament. A local assistant is based in one of the EU Member States and has a contract of employment or a service provider contract governed by private law that is concluded directly with the Member and is subject to national law. In addition, Members can also welcome trainees in EP premises and in the Member States.
For more information, see section Staffing arrangements.