Assistants to the European Parliament

Search

Assistants

Type

Members

C.M.S.P SRL Service providers Comi Lara
CABINET EXALIS AUDIT Paying agents Alliot-Marie Michèle Proust Franck
CABINET IND. CONTABILITATE NAGY Edit Edit Paying agents Tőkés László
CABINET INDIVIDUAL DE EXP.CONT. DAN MARIA LILIANA Paying agents Pavel Emilian
CABINET PHILIPPE SAUVERPLANE Paying agents Rozière Virginie
CABINET ROBERT COIN Paying agents Dati Rachida
CACCIATORE Marco Local assistants Castaldo Fabio Massimo
CACIA Salvatore Paying agents La Via Giovanni
CADENCE FOUR ANALYSIS SRL Service providers Buda Daniel
CADWALLADER Katy Accredited assistants Taylor Keith
CAEN DUPLISSY Nicolas Local assistants Proust Franck
CAGNINA Riccardo Trainees La Via Giovanni
CAILLAUD Lise Accredited assistants Bilde Dominique
CAJZLOVA Marie Local assistants Svoboda Pavel
CALCADA Francisco Accredited assistants Ferreira Elisa
CALIMAN Svetlana Local assistants Diaconu Mircea
CALLIGARO Maxime Accredited assistants Arthuis Jean
CALLUS May Local assistants Sant Alfred
CALUGARU George Cristian Local assistants Mureşan Siegfried
Calvera Cosculluela Aranzazu Accredited assistants López Javi
CALVERT Emma Accredited assistants (grouping) Anderson Martina Boylan Lynn Carthy Matt Ní Riada Liadh
CALZIA Bruno Paying agents De Castro Paolo Gualtieri Roberto Picierno Pina
CAMAIORA Andrea Local assistants Salini Massimiliano
Cameron Louise Local assistants Stihler Catherine
CAMINO MELTZER Maria Lourdes Luisa Evelia Local assistants (grouping) Aguilera García Clara Eugenia Ayala Sender Inés Blanco López José Cabezón Ruiz Soledad Fernández Jonás García Pérez Iratxe Gardiazabal Rubial Eider Guerrero Salom Enrique Gutiérrez Prieto Sergio Jáuregui Atondo Ramón López Aguilar Juan Fernando Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández Inmaculada Valenciano Elena
CAMPAGNI Giulio Nicolo Paying agents Agea Laura
CAMPANILE Livio Orazio Paying agents Valli Marco
CAMPANY CORTES Aurora Local assistants Maragall Ernest
Campbell Benjamin Local assistants Bearder Catherine
Campedelli Frederico Trainees Gualtieri Roberto
CAMPO Giuseppa Local assistants Tamburrano Dario
CANAS FERNANDEZ Judit Accredited assistants (grouping) Aguilera García Clara Eugenia Ayala Sender Inés Blanco López José Cabezón Ruiz Soledad Fernández Jonás García Pérez Iratxe Gardiazabal Rubial Eider Guerrero Salom Enrique Gutiérrez Prieto Sergio Jáuregui Atondo Ramón López Aguilar Juan Fernando Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández Inmaculada Valenciano Elena
Cancela Rodriguez Ekaitz Trainees Sebastià Jordi
Candal Bouzas Rosa Isabel Local assistants Senra Rodríguez Lidia
CANIGLIA Elena Local assistants La Via Giovanni
CANNITO Valeria Trainees Gentile Elena
CANNON Barbara Ann Local assistants Ward Julie
CANONACO Pierluigi Paying agents Ferrara Laura
CANOVAS MONTOYA Jorge Accredited assistants Díaz de Mera García Consuegra Agustín
CAP STRATEGIQUE Service providers Arnautu Marie-Christine
Capasso Erika Local assistants Schlein Elly
CAPELLA PIFARRE Maria Asuncion Accredited assistants (grouping) Ayuso Pilar del Castillo Vera Pilar Díaz de Mera García Consuegra Agustín Estaràs Ferragut Rosa Fisas Ayxelà Santiago González Pons Esteban de Grandes Pascual Luis Herranz García Esther Iturgaiz Carlos Jiménez-Becerril Barrio Teresa Lope Fontagné Verónica López-Istúriz White Antonio Mato Gabriel Millán Mon Francisco José Valcárcel Siso Ramón Luis Zalba Bidegain Pablo
CAPEZZUTO Dario Accredited assistants Boştinaru Victor
CAPEZZUTO David Accredited assistants Cristea Andi
CAPONE Mario Local assistants Adinolfi Isabella
CAPPELLE Lawrence Local assistants Belet Ivo
CAPUZZO Valentina Accredited assistants Chinnici Caterina
CARAMANNA Ida Local assistants Patriciello Aldo
Carannante Luigi Local assistants Martusciello Fulvio
CARAPETO MIGUEL Accredited assistants Gomes Ana
CARBONARO Andre Local assistants Casa David
CARBONI Nicolo Accredited assistants Viotti Daniele
CARBUNARU Cosmin-Daniel Accredited assistants Ivan Cătălin Sorin
CARDIA Emiliano Local assistants Cirio Alberto
CARDIGOS Frederico Accredited assistants Serrão Santos Ricardo
CARDONE Davide Local assistants Affronte Marco
Carelli Giampietro Paying agents Fontana Lorenzo
CAREY James Andrew Accredited assistants McAvan Linda
CARINI Camilla Accredited assistants Viotti Daniele
CARLOS LAPA - GABINETE DE ECONOMIA CONTABILIDADE Paying agents Ferreira João Viegas Miguel
CARMI Giovanni Paying agents Zullo Marco
Caro Sagues Gonzalo Augusto Local assistants Vallina Ángela
CAROLI Laura Accredited assistants Benifei Brando
CARR Harriet Venetia Accredited assistants Kirkhope Timothy
CARRARETTO Gianmarco Local assistants Cesa Lorenzo
CARRAU GINER Maria Local assistants González Pons Esteban
CARRERAS LLORENS Jordi Accredited assistants Terricabras Josep-Maria
CARUANA Victor Local assistants Metsola Roberta
CARUANA Mary Rose Local assistants Comodini Cachia Therese
Caruso Cataldo Accredited assistants (grouping) Albrecht Jan Philipp Bütikofer Reinhard Cramer Michael Giegold Sven Harms Rebecca Häusling Martin Heubuch Maria Keller Ska Lochbihler Barbara Reintke Terry Trüpel Helga
Casadei Michele Trainees Tamburrano Dario
CASALE Patricia Local assistants Lucke Bernd
CASANOVI Matteo Paying agents Bonafè Simona Danti Nicola
CASHA Mark Local assistants Comodini Cachia Therese
CASINGE Robert Accredited assistants (grouping) Guteland Jytte Hedh Anna Ludvigsson Olle Nilsson Jens Ulvskog Marita
CASMIRRO Pasquale Trainees Pedicini Piernicola
CASSIDY Christopher James Local assistants Arnott Jonathan
CASSIDY Thomas Local assistants Arnott Jonathan
CASSONI Pierpaolo Local assistants Cicu Salvatore
CASTAGNA Raffaele Brendano Maria Local assistants Salini Massimiliano
CASTAGNETO Marco Accredited assistants Bresso Mercedes
CASTEIGNAU Emilie Accredited assistants Jadot Yannick
CASTELLAN Ilario Local assistants Bizzotto Mara
CASTILLO SANCHEZ Cristina Maria Accredited assistants (grouping) Benito Ziluaga Xabier González Peñas Tania Sánchez Caldentey Lola Torres Martínez Estefanía Urbán Crespo Miguel
CASTLE RYCE Paying agents Moraes Claude
CATANIA Gabriele Local assistants Bettini Goffredo Maria
Catenacci Maria Trainees Pedicini Piernicola
CAU Alessio Local assistants Cicu Salvatore
CAULIER Thibaut Trainees Goulard Sylvie
Cavaleri Raimondo Trainees Cozzolino Andrea
CAVALIERI Alessandra Trainees Cicu Salvatore
CAVARISCHI Marco Local assistants Mussolini Alessandra
CAVISA AB Paying agents Engström Linnéa
CCD MARKETING LTD. Service providers Woolfe Steven
CEBRIAN HERRERO Hector Accredited assistants (grouping) Aguilera García Clara Eugenia Ayala Sender Inés Blanco López José Cabezón Ruiz Soledad Fernández Jonás García Pérez Iratxe Gardiazabal Rubial Eider Guerrero Salom Enrique Gutiérrez Prieto Sergio Jáuregui Atondo Ramón López Aguilar Juan Fernando Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández Inmaculada Valenciano Elena
CEFALU Valentina Accredited assistants Giménez Barbat María Teresa
CEKIENE Jovita Local assistants Mazuronis Valentinas
CELINDER REVISION Paying agents Lundgren Peter Winberg Kristina
CELINDER REVISION Paying agents (grouping) Lundgren Peter Winberg Kristina
CELKOVA Alica Local assistants Mikolášik Miroslav
Cellier Maxime Accredited assistants D'Ornano Mireille
CENSINI Nicola Accredited assistants Sassoli David-Maria
CENTENERA TABERNERA Eloisa Local assistants Ayuso Pilar
CENTIONI Alessia Accredited assistants Bettini Goffredo Maria
CEPAITE Egle Local assistants Balčytis Zigmantas
CEPICKY Jan Paying agents Zahradil Jan
Cepononiene Vaiva Local assistants Saudargas Algirdas
CEPUKAS Vytautas Local assistants Mazuronis Valentinas
CERA BREA Natalia Local assistants (grouping) Aguilera García Clara Eugenia Ayala Sender Inés Blanco López José Cabezón Ruiz Soledad Fernández Jonás García Pérez Iratxe Gardiazabal Rubial Eider Guerrero Salom Enrique Gutiérrez Prieto Sergio Jáuregui Atondo Ramón López Aguilar Juan Fernando Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández Inmaculada Valenciano Elena
CERASANI Francesco Accredited assistants Gasbarra Enrico
CERBONE Andreana Local assistants Martusciello Fulvio
CERCAS FERNANDEZ Alejandro Accredited assistants Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz Maite
CERCEL Horia Alexandru Accredited assistants Mureşan Siegfried
CEREA Corrado Accredited assistants Soru Renato
Cermak David Service providers Mach Petr
CERNEKA Jasmina Accredited assistants Jakovčić Ivan
CERNIGOJ Andrej Local assistants Peterle Alojz
CERNY Philipp Accredited assistants Cramer Michael
CERNY Stanislav Local assistants Zala Boris
CERRUTI Francesco Accredited assistants Mosca Alessia Maria
CETRI TIRES Service providers D'Amato Rosa
CHACHULA Aleksandra Service providers Kalinowski Jarosław
Chahin Sara Trainees Panzeri Pier Antonio
CHALIKIAS Gerasimos-Charalampos Service providers Kyrtsos Georgios
Chalvatzis Angelos Trainees Kefalogiannis Manolis
CHAMPENOIS Victoire Accredited assistants Griffin Theresa
CHANDRAKANT Patel Paying agents Vaughan Derek
CHANGIVY Julie Accredited assistants Gabriel Mariya
CHANNEL CROSSING Service providers Štětina Jaromír
CHANTZARA Sofia Local assistants Spyraki Maria
Charalambous Pinelopi Trainees Papadakis Demetris
CHARALAMBOUS Loizos Local assistants Christoforou Lefteris
CHARALAMPIDIS Ioannis Accredited assistants Theocharous Eleni
CHARASIM Dominik Local assistants Korwin-Mikke Janusz
CHARBONNEAU Vanessa Local assistants Joulaud Marc
CHARITOS Georgios Local assistants Papadakis Konstantinos
CHARLEC Annick Local assistants Manscour Louis-Joseph
CHARVET Romain Accredited assistants Sander Anne
CHATZICHARALAMPOUS Kosmas Paying agents Fountoulis Lampros
CHATZICHARALAMPOUS Kosmas Paying agents (grouping) Epitideios Georgios Fountoulis Lampros Synadinos Eleftherios
CHATZIDAMIANOS Konstantinos Local assistants Zarianopoulos Sotirios
CHAUVIERRE Julien Accredited assistants Boutonnet Marie-Christine
CHAVES GIRALDOS Pedro Accredited assistants Couso Permuy Javier
CHELLY ELSA Accredited assistants Juvin Philippe
CHEN Yih-Chuen Ingeborg Accredited assistants Reimon Michel
CHENU Sebastien Accredited assistants Bilde Dominique
CHEVALIER Miguel Accredited assistants Michel Louis
CHEVRIER Philippe Local assistants Boutonnet Marie-Christine
CHEW Lorraine Local assistants Etheridge Bill
CHIFAN Andreea Simona Accredited assistants Weber Renate
CHIRULESCU Oana Local assistants Boştinaru Victor
CHMIELEWSKA Izabela Local assistants Złotowski Kosma
CHMURA-LOSZEK Aleksandra Local assistants Wenta Bogdan Brunon
CHOENNI Nathalie Anjuli Accredited assistants Lundgren Peter
Cholewinska Zdzislawa Local assistants Marusik Michał
CHOLI Eirini-Sophia Local assistants Papadakis Konstantinos
CHOMICKA Angelika Accredited assistants Lewandowski Janusz
CHOQUET Amand Accredited assistants Arthuis Jean
CHORBADJIISKA Stanislava Valerieva Local assistants Barekov Nikolay
CHRABSKA Monika Local assistants Ujazdowski Kazimierz Michał
CHRISTA Martha Local assistants Deß Albert
CHRISTEN Joachim Local assistants Melior Susanne
CHRONOPOULOU Eleni Accredited assistants Lauristin Marju
CHRZANOWSKA Kinga Service providers Pitera Julia
CHRZASTEK Karolina Local assistants Łukacijewska Elżbieta Katarzyna
CHUCHLA Anna Accredited assistants Wojciechowski Janusz
CHUDZIK Antoine Christian Accredited assistants Montel Sophie
CHUPIN Julie Local assistants Denanot Jean-Paul
CHWASTEK Joanna Paying agents Czesak Edward
CHYLA Szymon Local assistants Złotowski Kosma
CIALFI Angelo Accredited assistants Zanni Marco
CICCARELLI Giuliana Accredited assistants Mussolini Alessandra
CICHORIUS Peter Local assistants Michels Martina
CICHUTA Valentina Local assistants Tomaševski Valdemar
Ciconte Christina Trainees Gyürk András
CIEMNOCZOLOWSKA Agata Service providers Rosati Dariusz
CIENIUCH Kinga Local assistants Karski Karol
CIESLAR Jan Accredited assistants Šojdrová Michaela
CIESLAR - ROIK Sylwia Local assistants Olbrycht Jan
CIGNETTI Valerio Accredited assistants Kovács Béla
CIMAGLIA Isabella Accredited assistants Mosca Alessia Maria
CIMINI Cinzia Paying agents Forenza Eleonora
CINAGLIA Francesco Paying agents Briano Renata
CIOARA Roxana Maria Paying agents Mureşan Siegfried
CIOBANU Ecaterina Local assistants Negrescu Victor
CIOCIRIAN Ionela Local assistants Rebega Laurenţiu
Cioffi Luca Trainees Cozzolino Andrea
CIOFU Sabina-Maria Accredited assistants Vălean Adina-Ioana
CIOLACU Anca-Stefana Local assistants Boştinaru Victor
CIOVEI Marius-Daniel Local assistants Paşcu Ioan Mircea
CIPOLLA Emiliano Accredited assistants (grouping) Cozzolino Andrea Soru Renato
CIPRIJANOVIC Ernest Local assistants Petir Marijana
CISZEK Marcin Local assistants Siekierski Czesław Adam
CISZEWSKA Aleksandra Accredited assistants Hetman Krzysztof
CIUCU Gheorghe Alin Sorin Local assistants Marinescu Marian-Jean
CIZIUTE Laura Accredited assistants Uspaskich Viktor
CIZMESIJA Rasa Local assistants (grouping) Maletić Ivana Plenković Andrej Stier Davor Ivo Šuica Dubravka
CLAEYS Maarten Accredited assistants Vandenkendelaere Tom
CLAEYS Philip Accredited assistants D'Ornano Mireille
CLANCY Luke Local assistants Tannock Charles
CLARKE Cheryl Cherry Lydia Service providers Ashworth Richard
CLARKE Shona Accredited assistants Takkula Hannu
Claudia Peter Steuerberaterin Paying agents Neuser Norbert
CLAY Christopher Local assistants Reda Julia
Clayton Emma Local assistants Woolfe Steven
CLAYTON Harriet Accredited assistants Scott Cato Molly
CLEAVE-LUANGRATH Sarah Helen Local assistants Fox Ashley
CLEMENTE Marco Accredited assistants Borrelli David
CLEMENTE Luisa Incorata Local assistants Matera Barbara
COBUCCIO Marie-Victoire Trainees Ponga Maurice
COCCHIERE Ignazio Accredited assistants Maullu Stefano
COCOTA ILEANA Service providers Buşoi Cristian-Silviu
Coelho Krause Carolina Trainees Faria José Inácio
COLABRARO Fabiola Chiara Local assistants Panzeri Pier Antonio
COLACICCO Graziano Accredited assistants Buonanno Gianluca
COLEMAN Seamus Local assistants Ní Riada Liadh
Coleman Judy Local assistants Moody Clare
Coleman Gwen Service providers Simon Siôn
COLLETTI Gianluca Local assistants Cirio Alberto
Collins Jill Local assistants Clune Deirdre
COLLINS Dan Local assistants Carver James
Collins Dominic Local assistants Moody Clare
COLM Jordan Local assistants Hayes Brian
COLONI Elisa Local assistants De Monte Isabella
COLONNA Donato Cosimo Colonna Trainees de Lange Esther
COLVILE Zara Accredited assistants Kamall Syed
COLZANI Alessio Local assistants Fontana Lorenzo
COMHAIRLE CHANACH TEORANTA Paying agents Flanagan Luke Ming
COMMERS Stef Accredited assistants (grouping) Demesmaeker Mark Loones Sander Stevens Helga Van Bossuyt Anneleen
Common Visions Media. Agentur UG Service providers Kuhn Werner
COMNET S.R.O. Paying agents Keller Jan
COMPUTAX PRO I.GOUMAS&SYNERGATES O.E. Paying agents Kouloglou Stelios
CONCEPT X Strategische Kommunikation Service providers Pieper Markus
Concolato Marco Local assistants Zanonato Flavio
CONESA DE LARA Jorge Accredited assistants Sánchez Caldentey Lola
CONNELL Robert John Local assistants Agnew John Stuart
CONNELL Hannah Local assistants Woolfe Steven
Constandache Florentina Local assistants Nica Dan
Constantin Ioana-Felicia Service providers Macovei Monica
CONSTANTINESCU Marilena Local assistants Macovei Monica
Constantinescu Roxana Alexandra Local assistants Ivan Cătălin Sorin
CONSTANTINIDES Daniel Georges R Accredited assistants Arena Maria
CONSULCERTA CONS NEG GEST UNIPESSOAL Service providers Coelho Carlos
CONSULTAX FOROTECHNIKI-LOGISTIKI IKE Service providers Papadimoulis Dimitrios
CONSULTING DE ECONOMISTAS SA Paying agents del Castillo Vera Pilar
CONSULTING INFORMATION Service providers Polčák Stanislav
CONT CONSULTING & SERVICES Paying agents Mănescu Ramona Nicole
CONTACOREANA CONTABILIDADE E GESTAO DE EM Paying agents Serrão Santos Ricardo
CONTE Paolo Accredited assistants Caputo Nicola
CONTEUDO CHAVE Service providers Fernandes José Manuel
CONTI Alessio Local assistants Mussolini Alessandra
CONTI Eleonora Service providers Mussolini Alessandra
CONTINI Andrea Local assistants Cofferati Sergio Gaetano
Contor KG Paying agents Dorfmann Herbert
CONVERSE ACCOUNT s.r.o Paying agents Sulík Richard
Convincet Film UG Service providers Quisthoudt-Rowohl Godelieve
COOPER Barry Local assistants Parker Margot
COOPER Harry Accredited assistants Ford Vicky
CORAIAN Zoltan-Csaba Local assistants Nicolai Norica
CORAZZA Alessandro Accredited assistants Zullo Marco
CORBETT Cathy Louise Accredited assistants Arnott Jonathan
CORBETTA Annita Local assistants Maltese Curzio
Corcho Orrit Roger Local assistants Giménez Barbat María Teresa
CORDES Alida Birgit Local assistants van Miltenburg Matthijs
CORIC Nina Local assistants Radoš Jozo
CORLĂȚEAN Diana-Maria Trainees Cristea Andi
CORMACK Darren Accredited assistants McClarkin Emma
Cormier Pierre Local assistants Arthuis Jean
CORNEANU Draga-Adina-Paula Local assistants Paşcu Ioan Mircea
CORNET Stéphane Accredited assistants Rolin Claude
CORNUAU GEMMA Trainees Häusling Martin
COROPOS Carlos Jorge Paying agents Gomes Ana
CORPOREAL Service providers Smolková Monika
CORRADO Nicola Local assistants Cozzolino Andrea
CORRALES CIGANDA Javier Accredited assistants Becerra Basterrechea Beatriz
CORREIA NUNES Joaquim Americo Service providers Ruas Fernando
CORRIGAN Rodney H. Local assistants Nicholson James
COSCIONE Paolo Paying agents Gardini Elisabetta
COSMA Andrei Paul Trainees Ivan Cătălin Sorin
COSTA Traian Lucian Local assistants Pavel Emilian
COSTA Jose Jorge Accredited assistants Fernandes José Manuel
COSTA FERREIRA Ana Filipa Accredited assistants Monteiro de Aguiar Cláudia
COSTA MARTINS DA FONTE Natalia Accredited assistants Marinho e Pinto António
COSTA MATIAS Victor Fernando Service providers Faria José Inácio
COSTA REIS Antonio Paying agents Ferreira Elisa
COSTANTINI Pierfrancesco Local assistants Aiuto Daniela
COSTANTINI Francois Accredited assistants Ferrand Edouard
COUDORE Charles Local assistants Rochefort Robert
COURAT ET ASSOCIES Paying agents Lavrilleux Jérôme
COUTO FERREIRA Paulo Accredited assistants Faria José Inácio
COVACI Elisabeta-Ana Accredited assistants Buşoi Cristian-Silviu
Covercin Raluca-Daniela Trainees Ţurcanu Mihai
COYLE Rachel Local assistants Carthy Matt
COZZOLINO Marco Local assistants Cozzolino Andrea
CRACIUNESCU Catalina Service providers Grapini Maria
CREATIVE LEADER CONSULT SRL Service providers Pavel Emilian
CRIPPA Andrea Accredited assistants Salvini Matteo
CRITCHLEYS HR AND PAYROLL LLP. Paying agents Dodds Anneliese
CROCHET Nicolas Paying agents Aliot Louis Arnautu Marie-Christine Bay Nicolas Bilde Dominique Boutonnet Marie-Christine Briois Steeve D'Ornano Mireille Ferrand Edouard Goddyn Sylvie Gollnisch Bruno Jalkh Jean-François Lebreton Gilles Le Pen Jean-Marie Le Pen Marine Loiseau Philippe Martin Dominique Mélin Joëlle Monot Bernard Montel Sophie Philippot Florian Troszczynski Mylène
CROCHET Nicolas Paying agents (grouping) Chauprade Aymeric D'Ornano Mireille Le Pen Jean-Marie Le Pen Marine
CROES Stijn Accredited assistants (grouping) Jongerius Agnes Piri Kati Tang Paul
CROLS Dirk Accredited assistants Finch Raymond
CROMIE Justin Wade Service providers Kamall Syed
CROSS Scott Local assistants Farage Nigel
CSERVID Mihalyne Local assistants Szanyi Tibor
CSIBA Katalin Gyöngyver Accredited assistants Meszerics Tamás
CSIRSZKA Marton Peter Service providers Schöpflin György
CSOERSZ Emese Accredited assistants Schöpflin György
Csonka Jozsef Mark Local assistants Jávor Benedek
CSUTORTOKI Hajnalka Trainees Csáky Pál
Cucu Andrea Local assistants Nica Dan
CUDOVA Klara Local assistants Zahradil Jan
CUILLO Roberto Accredited assistants (grouping) Benifei Brando Bettini Goffredo Maria Bonafè Simona Bresso Mercedes Briano Renata Caputo Nicola Chinnici Caterina Costa Silvia Cozzolino Andrea Danti Nicola De Castro Paolo De Monte Isabella Gasbarra Enrico Gentile Elena Giuffrida Michela Gualtieri Roberto Kyenge Kashetu Morgano Luigi Mosca Alessia Maria Panzeri Pier Antonio Paolucci Massimo Picierno Pina Pittella Gianni Sassoli David-Maria Schlein Elly Soru Renato Toia Patrizia Viotti Daniele Zanonato Flavio Zoffoli Damiano
CULIERS Antonio Local assistants Martusciello Fulvio
CULLIGAN Patricia Anne Local assistants Atkinson Janice
CUMMINGS John Accredited assistants Sârbu Daciana Octavia
CUNHA LEMOS Antonio Service providers Ruas Fernando
CUNNINGHAM Corey Local assistants Rolin Claude
Cunningham Susannah Local assistants James Diane
CUOMO Alessio Service providers Mussolini Alessandra
CURILINS Olegs Local assistants Mamikins Andrejs
CUSSEDDU Valeria Accredited assistants Valli Marco
CUSTODIO MARCOS Manuel Local assistants Becerra Basterrechea Beatriz
CUYKENS Ann Braarup Accredited assistants (grouping) Christensen Ole Kofod Jeppe Schaldemose Christel
Cvachova Michaela Local assistants Šojdrová Michaela
CWIK Jozefa Service providers Wiśniewska Jadwiga
CWIKLA Jaromir Antoni Local assistants Marusik Michał
CYMERYS Anna Local assistants Ożóg Stanisław
CYTACKA Renata Local assistants Tomaševski Valdemar
CZ Mediaproduktion Service providers Gräßle Ingeborg
CZAICKA-MORYN Malgorzata Service providers Zdrojewski Bogdan Andrzej
CZAJKOWSKA Milena Local assistants Pitera Julia
CZAJKOWSKA Joanna Local assistants Kalinowski Jarosław
CZANK Anna Local assistants Fotyga Anna Elżbieta
CZARNEK Norbert Local assistants Żółtek Stanisław
CZEREPIUK Krzysztof Local assistants Marusik Michał
Czerniawska Marta Trainees Wenta Bogdan Brunon
CZERWONIEC Anna Karolina Accredited assistants Geringer de Oedenberg Lidia Joanna
CZIFRA Dora Accredited assistants Schöpflin György
CZULBA Jakub Local assistants Ujazdowski Kazimierz Michał
CZYZAK Justyna Local assistants Kozłowska-Rajewicz Agnieszka
CZYZOWSKA Jolanta Local assistants Jazłowiecka Danuta

An accredited assistant is based in one of the European Parliament's three places of work (Brussels, Luxembourg or Strasbourg) and has a contract of employment under European law concluded directly with Parliament. A local assistant is based in one of the EU Member States and has a contract of employment or a service provider contract governed by private law that is concluded directly with the Member and is subject to national law. In addition, trainees can also be included in MEP private offices.