Search

Assistants

Type

Members

F+F TEAM Service providers Benedek JÁVOR
F.V. VB PERSONEEL Paying agents Gerolf ANNEMANS
Anouk FABER Accredited assistants Mady DELVAUX
Laszlo FABIAN Local assistants József SZÁJER
Tudor-Petru FABIAN Accredited assistants Iuliu WINKLER
Jan FABICOVIC Service providers Anna ZÁBORSKÁ
Valentin Fabre Accredited assistants Tokia SAÏFI
Andrea Helga FABRY Service providers Daniel CASPARY
Vasantha FAGARD Accredited assistants Maria ARENA
Claudia FAGUNDES MARTINS Accredited assistants Sofia RIBEIRO
Turhan FAIK Local assistants Ilhan KYUCHYUK
MICHELE FAILLA Accredited assistants Isabella ADINOLFI
FAIR AUDIT Paying agents István UJHELYI
Charlotte Rebecca Ann FAIRBANKS Accredited assistants Rupert MATTHEWS
Gundula FALCH Accredited assistants Joachim STARBATTY
Maria FALCO Local assistants Giovanni LA VIA
FALCON ACCOUNTING SERVICE Paying agents Nessa CHILDERS Deirdre CLUNE Marian HARKIN
Caroline FALK Local assistants Reinhard BÜTIKOFER
Giuseppe FALLICA Local assistants Salvatore CICU
Chiara FALOCI Accredited assistants Luigi MORGANO
Christian FALZON Local assistants Roberta METSOLA
Raymond FALZON Local assistants Miriam DALLI
Giorgio FANO Accredited assistants Roberto GUALTIERI
Aino FANT Accredited assistants Sirpa PIETIKÄINEN
Silvia FANTIN Local assistants Lara COMI
Julien FANUEL Accredited assistants Hugues BAYET
Frederic FARAVEL Local assistants Emmanuel MAUREL
Margarida FARIAS ALCOBIO BRANDAO MATIAS Accredited assistants Carlos ZORRINHO
Judit FARKAS Local assistants József SZÁJER
Gioia FARNOCCHIA Local assistants Silvia COSTA
Lucia FARO Local assistants Salvatore Domenico POGLIESE
Kerstin Elisabeth FASCHING Local assistants Georg MAYER
Gregoire FAUGERON Accredited assistants Mylène TROSZCZYNSKI
Marie-Julie FAYARD Accredited assistants Anne SANDER
Marina FEBO Accredited assistants Lara COMI
Anastasiia FEDORENKO Accredited assistants Claudiu Ciprian TĂNĂSESCU
Maria Feichtinger Local assistants Heinz K. BECKER
Tim FEIJ Accredited assistants Anja HAZEKAMP
Pavel FELCAN Accredited assistants Stanislav POLČÁK
Giulia FELICIOLI Local assistants Luigi MORGANO
Rogerio FELIX DA COSTA Paying agents Sofia RIBEIRO
Nathalie FELTES Accredited assistants Claudia SCHMIDT
Gavin FELTON Local assistants Mike HOOKEM
Michael FENECH Local assistants David CASA
Aisling FENTON Accredited assistants (grouping) María Teresa GIMÉNEZ BARBAT Carolina PUNSET
Zsuzsa-Anna FERENCZY Accredited assistants László TŐKÉS
Natalija FERLEZ Local assistants Igor ŠOLTES
Ana Paula Santos FERNANDES CARVALHO Local assistants Miguel VIEGAS
Sabrina FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA Accredited assistants Tiemo WÖLKEN
Mario Jose FERNANDES Local assistants José Manuel FERNANDES
Juan Maria FERNANDEZ CARNICER Accredited assistants Jonás FERNÁNDEZ
Maria Beatriz FERNANDEZ DE LOS MOZOS Accredited assistants Pedro SILVA PEREIRA
Gines FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ Local assistants Marina ALBIOL GUZMÁN
Yusimi FERNANDEZ HIDALGO Accredited assistants Isabella ADINOLFI
Carlos FERNANDEZ OJEA Accredited assistants (grouping) Pilar AYUSO Pilar del CASTILLO VERA Agustín DÍAZ DE MERA GARCÍA CONSUEGRA Rosa ESTARÀS FERRAGUT Santiago FISAS AYXELÀ Esteban GONZÁLEZ PONS Luis de GRANDES PASCUAL Esther HERRANZ GARCÍA Carlos ITURGAIZ Teresa JIMÉNEZ-BECERRIL BARRIO Verónica LOPE FONTAGNÉ Antonio LÓPEZ-ISTÚRIZ WHITE Gabriel MATO Francisco José MILLÁN MON José Ignacio SALAFRANCA SÁNCHEZ-NEYRA Ramón Luis VALCÁRCEL SISO
Sara FERRARI Accredited assistants Lara COMI
FERRARO, CREA & Partners Paying agents Curzio MALTESE
Joaquim Jorge FERREIRA Local assistants João FERREIRA
Francisco FERREIRA LEITE Trainees Ana GOMES
Ana Simone FERREIRA MONDIM Local assistants António MARINHO E PINTO
Nina FERREIRA Accredited assistants Andreas SCHWAB
Nina FERRUCCI Accredited assistants Christian EHLER
Marcin FERSZ Local assistants Marek JUREK
Duroyan Hans FERTL Accredited assistants (grouping) Martina ANDERSON Lynn BOYLAN Matt CARTHY Liadh NÍ RIADA
Rosalba FESTINO Trainees Fulvio MARTUSCIELLO
Benjamin Feyen Accredited assistants Elmar BROK
Jitka Fialova Local assistants Tomáš ZDECHOVSKÝ
Simona FIALOVA Paying agents Jiří POSPÍŠIL
Bianca FICUT Accredited assistants Mircea DIACONU
Catalina-Mihaela FICUT Accredited assistants Emilian PAVEL
Beata FIDO Local assistants Karol KARSKI
FIDUCIAIRE CENTRALE DPT SALAIRES Paying agents Claude TURMES
FIDUCIAIRE MULLER & ASSOCIES S.A. Paying agents Frank ENGEL
FIDUCIAIRE OCEAN INDIEN Paying agents Younous OMARJEE
FIDUCIAIRE PHILIPPE LEERSCHOOL Paying agents Maria ARENA Hugues BAYET Marc TARABELLA
Fiduciare Roland Kohn S.A.R.L. Paying agents Mady DELVAUX
FIDULEX ACCOUNTSKANTOOR Paying agents Mark DEMESMAEKER
Rosemarie FIEDLER Local assistants Georg MAYER
FIGEC EST Paying agents Edouard MARTIN
Nezka FIGELJ Accredited assistants Isabella DE MONTE
Melek FIKRI Accredited assistants Nedzhmi ALI
Adriana Andreea FILIP Accredited assistants Sorin MOISĂ
Aurelio FILIPPI FILIPPI Paying agents Raffaele FITTO
Arne Falk FILLIES Local assistants Jens GIESEKE
FINANSES UN NODOKLI Service providers Roberts ZĪLE
FINAUDIT, S.R.O. Paying agents Olga SEHNALOVÁ Evžen TOŠENOVSKÝ
Roland Helmut FINK Accredited assistants Michael THEURER
Elisa FIORE Accredited assistants Marco AFFRONTE
Antonio FIORILLO Paying agents Isabella ADINOLFI
Turi FIORITO Accredited assistants Wim van de CAMP
FIRST CONSULTING GROUP SRL Paying agents Daciana Octavia SÂRBU
FIRST FIVE CONSULTING S.A Service providers Carlos ZORRINHO
Olivier Felix FISHER Accredited assistants Sylvie GODDYN
Carla FITOIU Local assistants (grouping) Paul BRANNEN Jude KIRTON-DARLING
Francis FITZGIBBON Local assistants Deirdre CLUNE
Patrick Joseph FITZPATRICK Accredited assistants Luke Ming FLANAGAN
Barbara Emanuela FIUMANO Local assistants Massimo PAOLUCCI
FIVE FIFTY Service providers Emma McCLARKIN
FLA - Foresta Longo & Associati Paying agents Salvatore Domenico POGLIESE
Cory Louise FLETCHER Accredited assistants Molly SCOTT CATO
Peter Henrik FLOOR Accredited assistants Cora van NIEUWENHUIZEN
Adriana FLORIT BALLESTER Accredited assistants Javier NART
Jakob Flossmann Accredited assistants Karoline GRASWANDER-HAINZ
Rita FOBER Accredited assistants Soraya POST
Olivia-Betyna FODOR Local assistants Daniel BUDA
Sylwia FODOR Accredited assistants Agnieszka KOZŁOWSKA-RAJEWICZ
FOKUS - NUNTI LTD Service providers Emil RADEV
Bronwyn FOLEY Trainees Brian HAYES
Foley Ryan Communications Service providers Mairead McGUINNESS
Antoni FONT RENOM Local assistants Francesc GAMBÚS
Daniela FONTANA Local assistants Daniela AIUTO
Matthew FORD Local assistants Mary HONEYBALL
Colette FORDE Local assistants Brian CROWLEY
Attila FORIZS Local assistants László TŐKÉS
Andrew FORMOSA Local assistants David CASA
Laura Fornaro Local assistants Daniele VIOTTI
Csaba Edmund FORRO Local assistants László TŐKÉS
Gyongyver Forro Accredited assistants Csaba SÓGOR
Henry FÖRSTER Local assistants Thomas HÄNDEL
William FORSTER Local assistants Catherine BEARDER
Ivan FORTE Accredited assistants Aldo PATRICIELLO
Valentina FORTE Accredited assistants Siôn SIMON
Calum McKenzie FOSTER Trainees Daniel DALTON
Christos FOTEINAKIS Trainees Georgios EPITIDEIOS
Stylianos Foteinopoulos Accredited assistants Dimitrios PAPADIMOULIS
Francesco FOTI Service providers Elly SCHLEIN
Alessio FOTIA Trainees Fabio DE MASI
Emmanuel FOULON Accredited assistants Marc TARABELLA
Geoffrey FOURNIER Accredited assistants Jean-François JALKH
Maria FOURNIER Accredited assistants Santiago FISAS AYXELÀ
FOXWOOD ASSOCIATES LTD Service providers Julie GIRLING
Manuel FRAGA PEDROCHE Accredited assistants (grouping) Pilar AYUSO Rosa ESTARÀS FERRAGUT Esteban GONZÁLEZ PONS Esther HERRANZ GARCÍA Verónica LOPE FONTAGNÉ José Ignacio SALAFRANCA SÁNCHEZ-NEYRA Ramón Luis VALCÁRCEL SISO
Nicolas FRANCHINARD Accredited assistants Aymeric CHAUPRADE
Pietro FRANCIOSO Local assistants Rosa D'AMATO
FRANCK & COM Service providers Mylène TROSZCZYNSKI
Benjamin Carl FRANKE Accredited assistants Ulrike MÜLLER
Wiktor Franki Local assistants Marek PLURA
Alison Helen FRASER Accredited assistants Julie GIRLING
Alyssa FRAYLING Accredited assistants Anthea McINTYRE
Kim Fredericq Evangelista Local assistants Philippe LAMBERTS
Nicholas Marco FREEMAN Accredited assistants Geoffrey VAN ORDEN
Anne FREIDANK Local assistants Sylvia-Yvonne KAUFMANN
Julia FREIDL Accredited assistants Evelyn REGNER
Ria FREIERMUTH Accredited assistants Liisa JAAKONSAARI
Louisa Barbara Marie FREIIN VON USLAR-GLEICHEN Accredited assistants Alexander Graf LAMBSDORFF
Sofie FREILEV Accredited assistants Bendt BENDTSEN
Joao Pedro FREITAS ANDRADE Accredited assistants Liliana RODRIGUES
Jim Daniel FRELEN Accredited assistants Jakop DALUNDE
FRENCH DUNCAN CA Paying agents Catherine STIHLER
Marian FRERIKS-CHRISTIGENS Local assistants Jeroen LENAERS
FREUND & PARTNER STEUERBERATUNGSGESEL. Paying agents Werner KUHN
Ingo Peter FREUND Local assistants Werner KUHN
Freund Werbeagentur GmbH Service providers Axel VOSS
Christel FREY Service providers Jutta STEINRUCK
GABRIELA FREY Local assistants Michael THEURER
Jindrich FRIC Local assistants Olga SEHNALOVÁ
Piercarlo Frigerio Accredited assistants Stefano MAULLU
Jeroen FRIJNS Local assistants (grouping) Bas EICKHOUT Judith SARGENTINI
Marcus FRITSCH Local assistants Peter JAHR
Dieter FRITZ Local assistants Elmar BROK
Olga FRITZSCHE Local assistants Fabio DE MASI
Jana FROLCOVA Local assistants Luděk NIEDERMAYER
Paulina FRONCZAK Local assistants Stanisław ŻÓŁTEK
Dirk Jan FROUWS Accredited assistants Johannes Cornelis van BAALEN
Angel David FUENTES DE LOS SANTOS Accredited assistants Javi LÓPEZ
Alexander Astola FUGL Accredited assistants (grouping) Ole CHRISTENSEN Jeppe KOFOD Christel SCHALDEMOSE
Raban Daniel FUHRMANN Service providers Michael THEURER
Federica FUMAGALLI Accredited assistants Tiziana BEGHIN
FUNDACJA PICTURE DOC Service providers Michał BONI
FURBISHER MEDIA Service providers Amjad BASHIR Julie GIRLING Syed KAMALL Anthea McINTYRE
Piotr FURMANEK Local assistants Stanisław ŻÓŁTEK
Marco Algimiro FUSARO Accredited assistants Nicola DANTI
Veniero Adriano FUSCO Accredited assistants Massimo PAOLUCCI

An accredited assistant is based in one of the European Parliament''s three places of work (Brussels, Luxembourg or Strasbourg) and has a contract of employment under European law concluded directly with Parliament. A local assistant is based in one of the EU Member States and has a contract of employment or a service provider contract governed by private law that is concluded directly with the Member and is subject to national law. In addition, Members can also welcome trainees in EP premises and in the Member States.
For more information, see section Staffing arrangements.