Search

Assistants

Type

Members

F+F TEAM Service providers Benedek JÁVOR
F.V. VB PERSONEEL Paying agents Gerolf ANNEMANS
Anouk FABER Accredited assistants Mady DELVAUX
Laszlo FABIAN Local assistants József SZÁJER
Tudor-Petru FABIAN Accredited assistants Iuliu WINKLER
Jan FABICOVIC Service providers Anna ZÁBORSKÁ
Valentin Fabre Accredited assistants Tokia SAÏFI
Andrea Helga FABRY Service providers Daniel CASPARY
Vasantha FAGARD Accredited assistants Maria ARENA
Claudia FAGUNDES MARTINS Accredited assistants Sofia RIBEIRO
Turhan FAIK Local assistants Ilhan KYUCHYUK
MICHELE FAILLA Accredited assistants Isabella ADINOLFI
FAIR AUDIT Paying agents István UJHELYI
Gundula FALCH Accredited assistants Joachim STARBATTY
Maria FALCO Local assistants Giovanni LA VIA
FALCON ACCOUNTING SERVICE Paying agents Nessa CHILDERS Deirdre CLUNE Marian HARKIN
Caroline FALK Local assistants Reinhard BÜTIKOFER
Giuseppe FALLICA Local assistants Salvatore CICU
Chiara FALOCI Accredited assistants Luigi MORGANO
Christian FALZON Local assistants Roberta METSOLA
Raymond FALZON Local assistants Miriam DALLI
Enda FANNING Local assistants Lynn BOYLAN
Giorgio FANO Accredited assistants Roberto GUALTIERI
Julien FANUEL Accredited assistants Hugues BAYET
Margarida FARIAS ALCOBIO BRANDAO MATIAS Accredited assistants Carlos ZORRINHO
Judit FARKAS Local assistants József SZÁJER
Benjamin FARNES Local assistants John HOWARTH
Gioia FARNOCCHIA Local assistants Silvia COSTA
Kerstin Elisabeth FASCHING Local assistants Georg MAYER
Nadja Sophie FASSER Accredited assistants Harald VILIMSKY
Gregoire FAUGERON Accredited assistants Mylène TROSZCZYNSKI
Alain Claude Jean FAVALETTO Accredited assistants Jean-Luc SCHAFFHAUSER
Marie-Julie FAYARD Accredited assistants Anne SANDER
Maria Feichtinger Local assistants Heinz K. BECKER
Sebastian FEIFEL Local assistants Ingeborg GRÄSSLE
Tim FEIJ Accredited assistants Anja HAZEKAMP
Pavel FELCAN Accredited assistants Stanislav POLČÁK
Giulia FELICIOLI Local assistants Luigi MORGANO
Rogerio FELIX DA COSTA Paying agents Sofia RIBEIRO
Nathalie FELTES Accredited assistants Claudia SCHMIDT
Michael FENECH Local assistants David CASA
Aisling FENTON Accredited assistants (grouping) María Teresa GIMÉNEZ BARBAT Carolina PUNSET
Csongor FERENCZI Trainees Lívia JÁRÓKA
Zsuzsa-Anna FERENCZY Accredited assistants László TŐKÉS
Natalija FERLEZ Local assistants Igor ŠOLTES
Sabrina FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA Accredited assistants Tiemo WÖLKEN
Victor Manuel FERNANDES RODRIGO Service providers José Inácio FARIA
Sara FERNANDEZ ALLO Local assistants (grouping) Clara Eugenia AGUILERA GARCÍA Inés AYALA SENDER José BLANCO LÓPEZ Soledad CABEZÓN RUIZ Jonás FERNÁNDEZ Iratxe GARCÍA PÉREZ Eider GARDIAZABAL RUBIAL Enrique GUERRERO SALOM Sergio GUTIÉRREZ PRIETO Ramón JÁUREGUI ATONDO Juan Fernando LÓPEZ AGUILAR Inmaculada RODRÍGUEZ-PIÑERO FERNÁNDEZ Elena VALENCIANO
Juan Maria FERNANDEZ CARNICER Accredited assistants Jonás FERNÁNDEZ
Maria Beatriz FERNANDEZ DE LOS MOZOS Accredited assistants Pedro SILVA PEREIRA
Gines FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ Local assistants Marina ALBIOL GUZMÁN
Yusimi FERNANDEZ HIDALGO Accredited assistants Isabella ADINOLFI
Carlos FERNANDEZ OJEA Accredited assistants (grouping) Pilar AYUSO Pilar del CASTILLO VERA Agustín DÍAZ DE MERA GARCÍA CONSUEGRA Rosa ESTARÀS FERRAGUT Santiago FISAS AYXELÀ Esteban GONZÁLEZ PONS Luis de GRANDES PASCUAL Esther HERRANZ GARCÍA Carlos ITURGAIZ Teresa JIMÉNEZ-BECERRIL BARRIO Verónica LOPE FONTAGNÉ Antonio LÓPEZ-ISTÚRIZ WHITE Gabriel MATO Francisco José MILLÁN MON José Ignacio SALAFRANCA SÁNCHEZ-NEYRA Ramón Luis VALCÁRCEL SISO
Sara FERRARI Accredited assistants Lara COMI
FERRARO, CREA & Partners Paying agents Curzio MALTESE
Francisco FERREIRA LEITE Service providers Ana GOMES
Ana Simone FERREIRA MONDIM Local assistants António MARINHO E PINTO
Nina FERREIRA Accredited assistants Andreas SCHWAB
Giacomo FERRETTI Accredited assistants Silvia COSTA
Angelo FERRO Accredited assistants Giuseppe FERRANDINO
Nina FERRUCCI Accredited assistants Christian EHLER
Jitka Fialova Local assistants Tomáš ZDECHOVSKÝ
Simona FIALOVA Paying agents Jiří POSPÍŠIL
Bianca FICUT Accredited assistants Mircea DIACONU
Catalina-Mihaela FICUT Accredited assistants Emilian PAVEL
Beata FIDO Local assistants Karol KARSKI
Fiduciaire centrale du Luxembourg, Salaires et soc Paying agents Tilly METZ
FIDUCIAIRE MULLER & ASSOCIES S.A. Paying agents Frank ENGEL
FIDUCIAIRE OCEAN INDIEN Paying agents Younous OMARJEE
FIDUCIAIRE PHILIPPE LEERSCHOOL Paying agents Maria ARENA Hugues BAYET Marc TARABELLA
Fiduciare Roland Kohn S.A.R.L. Paying agents Mady DELVAUX
Pauline FIEDLER Trainees Manfred WEBER
Rosemarie FIEDLER Local assistants Georg MAYER
Alexandra FIELD Local assistants Julie WARD
FIGEC EST Paying agents Edouard MARTIN Emmanuel MAUREL
Nezka FIGELJ Accredited assistants Isabella DE MONTE
Natalia FILAS Local assistants Ryszard Antoni LEGUTKO
Adriana Andreea FILIP Accredited assistants Sorin MOISĂ
Miroslav FILIP Trainees Pavel SVOBODA
Diana-Alexandra FILIPESCU Trainees Laurenţiu REBEGA
Angel Borislavov FILIPOV Accredited assistants Asim ADEMOV
Aurelio FILIPPI FILIPPI Paying agents Raffaele FITTO
FINANSES UN NODOKLI Service providers Roberts ZĪLE
FINAUDIT, S.R.O. Paying agents Olga SEHNALOVÁ Evžen TOŠENOVSKÝ
Annick FINELLO Local assistants Renaud MUSELIER
Elisa FIORE Accredited assistants Marco AFFRONTE
Antonio FIORILLO Paying agents Isabella ADINOLFI
Turi FIORITO Accredited assistants Wim van de CAMP
Ridvan FIRIK Trainees Rachida DATI
FIRST CONSULTING GROUP SRL Paying agents Daciana Octavia SÂRBU
FIRST FIVE CONSULTING S.A Service providers Carlos ZORRINHO
Olivier Felix FISHER Accredited assistants Sylvie GODDYN
Carla FITOIU Local assistants (grouping) Paul BRANNEN Jude KIRTON-DARLING
FIVE FIFTY Service providers Emma McCLARKIN
FLA - Foresta Longo & Associati Paying agents Salvatore Domenico POGLIESE
Jan-Hendrik FLECKE Local assistants Dietmar KÖSTER
Joachim FLEISCHMANN Local assistants Karoline GRASWANDER-HAINZ
Cory Louise FLETCHER Accredited assistants Molly SCOTT CATO
Peter Henrik FLOOR Accredited assistants Caroline NAGTEGAAL
Domenico FLORIO Local assistants Isabella ADINOLFI
Adriana FLORIT BALLESTER Accredited assistants Javier NART
Jakob Flossmann Accredited assistants (grouping) Eugen FREUND Karoline GRASWANDER-HAINZ Karin KADENBACH Evelyn REGNER Josef WEIDENHOLZER
Rita FOBER Accredited assistants Soraya POST
Olivia-Betyna FODOR Local assistants Daniel BUDA
Sylwia FODOR Accredited assistants Agnieszka KOZŁOWSKA-RAJEWICZ
Foley Ryan Communications Service providers Mairead McGUINNESS
Antoni FONT RENOM Local assistants Francesc GAMBÚS
Daniela FONTANA Local assistants Daniela AIUTO
Matthew FORD Local assistants Mary HONEYBALL
Colette FORDE Local assistants Brian CROWLEY
Dragos-Ioan FORGACI Local assistants Emilian PAVEL
Ariane FORGUES Local assistants Alain LAMASSOURE
Attila FORIZS Local assistants László TŐKÉS
Andrew FORMOSA Accredited assistants David CASA
Laura Fornaro Local assistants Daniele VIOTTI
Csaba Edmund FORRO Local assistants László TŐKÉS
Gyongyver Forro Service providers Csaba SÓGOR
Henry FÖRSTER Local assistants Thomas HÄNDEL
William FORSTER Local assistants Catherine BEARDER
Ivan FORTE Accredited assistants Aldo PATRICIELLO
Valentina FORTE Accredited assistants Siôn SIMON
Dario FORTUNA Trainees Salvatore Domenico POGLIESE
Stylianos Foteinopoulos Accredited assistants Dimitrios PAPADIMOULIS
Emmanuel FOULON Accredited assistants Marc TARABELLA
Geoffrey Jean-François FOURNIER Accredited assistants Jean-François JALKH
Maria FOURNIER Accredited assistants Santiago FISAS AYXELÀ
FOXWOOD ASSOCIATES LTD Service providers Julie GIRLING
Manuel FRAGA PEDROCHE Accredited assistants (grouping) Pilar AYUSO Pilar del CASTILLO VERA Agustín DÍAZ DE MERA GARCÍA CONSUEGRA Rosa ESTARÀS FERRAGUT Santiago FISAS AYXELÀ Esteban GONZÁLEZ PONS Luis de GRANDES PASCUAL Esther HERRANZ GARCÍA Carlos ITURGAIZ Teresa JIMÉNEZ-BECERRIL BARRIO Verónica LOPE FONTAGNÉ Antonio LÓPEZ-ISTÚRIZ WHITE Gabriel MATO Francisco José MILLÁN MON José Ignacio SALAFRANCA SÁNCHEZ-NEYRA Ramón Luis VALCÁRCEL SISO
Luis Pedro FRAGOSO DE RHODES BAIAO Accredited assistants José Inácio FARIA
Nicolas FRANCHINARD Accredited assistants Aymeric CHAUPRADE
Manuele FRANCI Trainees Curzio MALTESE
Christopher FRANK Trainees Ingeborg GRÄSSLE
Benjamin Carl FRANKE Accredited assistants Ulrike MÜLLER
Wiktor Franki Local assistants Marek PLURA
Gaetano FRATELLO Service providers Ignazio CORRAO
Kim Fredericq Evangelista Local assistants Philippe LAMBERTS
Anne FREIDANK Local assistants Sylvia-Yvonne KAUFMANN
Julia FREIDL Accredited assistants Evelyn REGNER
Ria FREIERMUTH Accredited assistants Liisa JAAKONSAARI
Johannes FREIHART Trainees Martin HÄUSLING
Sofie FREILEV ION Accredited assistants Bendt BENDTSEN
Joao Pedro FREITAS ANDRADE Accredited assistants Liliana RODRIGUES
Jim Daniel FRELEN Accredited assistants Jakop DALUNDE
FRENCH DUNCAN CA Paying agents Catherine STIHLER
Marian FRERIKS-CHRISTIGENS Local assistants Jeroen LENAERS
FREUND & PARTNER STEUERBERATUNGSGESEL. Paying agents Werner KUHN
Ingo Peter FREUND Local assistants Werner KUHN
Freund Werbeagentur GmbH Service providers Axel VOSS
Max Paul FREY Accredited assistants Martina WERNER
Jindrich FRIC Local assistants Olga SEHNALOVÁ
Johannes FRIDRISZIK Trainees Elmar BROK
Dirk FRIEDRICH Accredited assistants Jörg MEUTHEN
Pierre FRIEDRICH Accredited assistants Jörg MEUTHEN
Anna FRIES Local assistants Arndt KOHN
Maximilian Werner FRIES Local assistants Sven GIEGOLD
Jeroen FRIJNS Local assistants (grouping) Bas EICKHOUT Judith SARGENTINI
Isabell FRISCH Local assistants Jens GEIER
Anastasia Evgeny FRISK Accredited assistants John Stuart AGNEW
Marcus FRITSCH Local assistants Peter JAHR
Dieter FRITZ Local assistants Elmar BROK
Alexander Lars Henrik FRITZ ENGLUND Accredited assistants Christofer FJELLNER
Tomasz Mariusz FROELICH Accredited assistants Jörg MEUTHEN
Jana FROLCOVA Local assistants Luděk NIEDERMAYER
DIRK JAN FROUWS Accredited assistants Johannes Cornelis van BAALEN
Angel David FUENTES DE LOS SANTOS Accredited assistants Javi LÓPEZ
Alexander Astola FUGL Accredited assistants (grouping) Ole CHRISTENSEN Jeppe KOFOD Christel SCHALDEMOSE
Federica FUMAGALLI Accredited assistants Tiziana BEGHIN
FUNDACJA AKADEMIA RETORYKI IGORA ZALEWSKIEGO Service providers Marek JUREK
FUNDACJA PICTURE DOC Service providers Michał BONI
Maria FUNICIELLO Trainees Giuseppe FERRANDINO
FURBISHER MEDIA Service providers Amjad BASHIR Syed KAMALL Anthea McINTYRE
Flaviu-Bogdan FURDUI Service providers Maria GRAPINI
Adriana Iozefina FURIC Accredited assistants Victor BOŞTINARU
Piotr FURMANEK Local assistants Stanisław ŻÓŁTEK
MARCO ALGIMIRO FUSARO Accredited assistants Nicola DANTI
Veniero Adriano FUSCO Accredited assistants Massimo PAOLUCCI
Lajos FUVESSY Local assistants Béla KOVÁCS

An accredited assistant is based in one of the European Parliament''s three places of work (Brussels, Luxembourg or Strasbourg) and has a contract of employment under European law concluded directly with Parliament. A local assistant is based in one of the EU Member States and has a contract of employment or a service provider contract governed by private law that is concluded directly with the Member and is subject to national law. In addition, Members can also welcome trainees in EP premises and in the Member States.
For more information, see section Staffing arrangements.