Search

Assistants

Type

Members

G&P GORNIK UND PARTNER Paying agents Peter SIMON
Linda Gaasch Accredited assistants Claude TURMES
Vilma GABALYTE Accredited assistants Zigmantas BALČYTIS
Astrid GABLER Service providers Angelika NIEBLER
Jillian GABORIEAU Trainees Rachida DATI
Heike GABRIEL Local assistants Peter JAHR
Sandra GABRIEL Local assistants Stefan ECK
Jaroslaw GABRYELCZYK Local assistants Zdzisław KRASNODĘBSKI
Maciej GADACZEK Local assistants Adam GIEREK
Olivier GADAN Accredited assistants Nadine MORANO
Conrad GADOMSKI Local assistants Stanisław ŻÓŁTEK
Lin GAI Accredited assistants Nirj DEVA
Andrejus GAIDAMAVICIUS Local assistants Bronis ROPĖ
Romain GAILLARD Local assistants Pascal DURAND
Attila GAJDOS Accredited assistants Béla KOVÁCS
Beatrice GAKI Accredited assistants Miltiadis KYRKOS
Lazaros GALANOMATIS Trainees Maria SPYRAKI
ADRIANA GALARDINI Accredited assistants Andrea COZZOLINO
Beppe GALEA Local assistants Francis ZAMMIT DIMECH
Rebecca GALEA Accredited assistants David CASA
Alberto GALESSO Paying agents Flavio ZANONATO
Ivana Galic Service providers Ivana MALETIĆ
Davor GALINEC Service providers Ivana MALETIĆ
Marion GALISSARD Accredited assistants Marie-Christine VERGIAT
Clare GALLAGHER Local assistants Alyn SMITH
Francisco Javier GALLEGO AMADOR Accredited assistants (grouping) Clara Eugenia AGUILERA GARCÍA Inés AYALA SENDER José BLANCO LÓPEZ Soledad CABEZÓN RUIZ Jonás FERNÁNDEZ Iratxe GARCÍA PÉREZ Eider GARDIAZABAL RUBIAL Enrique GUERRERO SALOM Sergio GUTIÉRREZ PRIETO Ramón JÁUREGUI ATONDO Juan Fernando LÓPEZ AGUILAR Inmaculada RODRÍGUEZ-PIÑERO FERNÁNDEZ Elena VALENCIANO
Maria Jesus GALLEGO ESTREMERA Accredited assistants (grouping) Clara Eugenia AGUILERA GARCÍA Inés AYALA SENDER José BLANCO LÓPEZ Soledad CABEZÓN RUIZ Jonás FERNÁNDEZ Iratxe GARCÍA PÉREZ Eider GARDIAZABAL RUBIAL Enrique GUERRERO SALOM Sergio GUTIÉRREZ PRIETO Ramón JÁUREGUI ATONDO Juan Fernando LÓPEZ AGUILAR Inmaculada RODRÍGUEZ-PIÑERO FERNÁNDEZ Elena VALENCIANO
Anna Maria GALLEGO-MESAS Accredited assistants Frank ENGEL
Felix GALLERSDORFER Trainees Manfred WEBER
Aurora GALLO SANCHEZ Local assistants Agustín DÍAZ DE MERA GARCÍA CONSUEGRA
Seppe GALLON Trainees Ivo BELET
Adrienne Eva Gallov Local assistants Benedek JÁVOR
Andrea GALLUZZI Local assistants Marco VALLI
Angelica GALPERTI Trainees Stefano MAULLU
Umberto GAMBINI Accredited assistants Ramon TREMOSA i BALCELLS
Martina GAMER Trainees Thomas MANN
Soraya GANDIBLEUX Accredited assistants Gérard DEPREZ
Diego GANDOLFO Local assistants Ignazio CORRAO
Marian GANKIEWICZ Accredited assistants Stanisław ŻÓŁTEK
Patricia GANSKE Trainees Rainer WIELAND
Eleni GANTZIA Local assistants Dimitrios PAPADIMOULIS
Francesca GARBAGNATI Accredited assistants Pier Antonio PANZERI
Magdalena GARBARZ Local assistants Ryszard CZARNECKI
Kerstin Helene GARBRACHT Accredited assistants Marcus PRETZELL
Alexandra Claudia GARCES REIS Accredited assistants Liliana RODRIGUES
Jesus GARCIA ALBERTI Accredited assistants (grouping) Pilar AYUSO Pilar del CASTILLO VERA Agustín DÍAZ DE MERA GARCÍA CONSUEGRA Rosa ESTARÀS FERRAGUT Santiago FISAS AYXELÀ Esteban GONZÁLEZ PONS Luis de GRANDES PASCUAL Esther HERRANZ GARCÍA Carlos ITURGAIZ Teresa JIMÉNEZ-BECERRIL BARRIO Verónica LOPE FONTAGNÉ Antonio LÓPEZ-ISTÚRIZ WHITE Gabriel MATO Francisco José MILLÁN MON José Ignacio SALAFRANCA SÁNCHEZ-NEYRA Ramón Luis VALCÁRCEL SISO
Kilian GARCIA BRAVO Accredited assistants Francesc GAMBÚS
Cristina GARCIA COLMENAR Local assistants Pilar del CASTILLO VERA
Virginia GARCIA FERNANDEZ Local assistants Xabier BENITO ZILUAGA
Miguel José GARCIA JONES Accredited assistants Pilar del CASTILLO VERA
Jose Horacio GARCIA MARI Paying agents Lola SÁNCHEZ CALDENTEY
Alvaro GARCIA NAVARRO Accredited assistants Juan Fernando LÓPEZ AGUILAR
Marina GARCIA ORTEGA Local assistants Enrique CALVET CHAMBON
Isabel GARCIA TAMARA Accredited assistants Ramón JÁUREGUI ATONDO
Clara GARDU Accredited assistants Elly SCHLEIN
Aleksandra Karolina GARLINSKA Accredited assistants Danuta Maria HÜBNER
Theodoros GARMPIDIS Paying agents Kostas CHRYSOGONOS
Christian GARRARD Accredited assistants Clare MOODY
Terri GARRATT Local assistants Seb DANCE
Edgar Alexandre GARRIDO GOUVEIA Local assistants Cláudia MONTEIRO DE AGUIAR
Jesus Angel GARRIDO MARTINEZ Paying agents Esther HERRANZ GARCÍA
Eva GARZO Local assistants István UJHELYI
Roberta GASCO Local assistants Lara COMI
Erol GASI Local assistants Biljana BORZAN
Livia-Alexandra GASIOR Local assistants (grouping) Burkhard BALZ Reimer BÖGE Elmar BROK Daniel CASPARY Birgit COLLIN-LANGEN Albert DESS Christian EHLER Markus FERBER Karl-Heinz FLORENZ Michael GAHLER Jens GIESEKE Ingeborg GRÄSSLE Monika HOHLMEIER Peter JAHR Dieter-Lebrecht KOCH Werner KUHN Werner LANGEN Peter LIESE Norbert LINS David McALLISTER Thomas MANN Angelika NIEBLER Markus PIEPER Godelieve QUISTHOUDT-ROWOHL Dennis RADTKE Sven SCHULZE Andreas SCHWAB Renate SOMMER Sabine VERHEYEN Axel VOSS Manfred WEBER Rainer WIELAND Hermann WINKLER Joachim ZELLER
Inês Isabel GASPAR MATEUS FOLGOSA Accredited assistants Enrique CALVET CHAMBON
GASTON KRAUS ET ASSOCIES Paying agents Viviane REDING
Vittorio GATTI Trainees Angelo CIOCCA
Kathleen Gau Local assistants (grouping) Burkhard BALZ Reimer BÖGE Elmar BROK Daniel CASPARY Birgit COLLIN-LANGEN Albert DESS Christian EHLER Markus FERBER Karl-Heinz FLORENZ Michael GAHLER Jens GIESEKE Ingeborg GRÄSSLE Monika HOHLMEIER Peter JAHR Dieter-Lebrecht KOCH Werner KUHN Werner LANGEN Peter LIESE Norbert LINS David McALLISTER Thomas MANN Angelika NIEBLER Markus PIEPER Godelieve QUISTHOUDT-ROWOHL Dennis RADTKE Sven SCHULZE Andreas SCHWAB Renate SOMMER Sabine VERHEYEN Axel VOSS Manfred WEBER Rainer WIELAND Hermann WINKLER Joachim ZELLER
Tamas GAUDI-NAGY Service providers Krisztina MORVAI
Anne-Cecile Juliette GAULT Accredited assistants Nathalie GRIESBECK
Iwona GAUZA Local assistants Ryszard CZARNECKI
Veronica GAVAZZI Service providers Patrizia TOIA
Laurentiu GAVRA Accredited assistants Daniel BUDA
Adam GAWRYLIK Local assistants Czesław Adam SIEKIERSKI
Jelena Gazivoda Local assistants Marijana PETIR
GB ASESORES Paying agents Pilar AYUSO Rosa ESTARÀS FERRAGUT Santiago FISAS AYXELÀ Esteban GONZÁLEZ PONS Luis de GRANDES PASCUAL Esther HERRANZ GARCÍA Verónica LOPE FONTAGNÉ Antonio LÓPEZ-ISTÚRIZ WHITE Gabriel MATO Francisco José MILLÁN MON Ramón Luis VALCÁRCEL SISO
GB ASESORES Paying agents (grouping) Pilar AYUSO Pilar del CASTILLO VERA Agustín DÍAZ DE MERA GARCÍA CONSUEGRA Rosa ESTARÀS FERRAGUT Santiago FISAS AYXELÀ Esteban GONZÁLEZ PONS Luis de GRANDES PASCUAL Esther HERRANZ GARCÍA Carlos ITURGAIZ Teresa JIMÉNEZ-BECERRIL BARRIO Verónica LOPE FONTAGNÉ Antonio LÓPEZ-ISTÚRIZ WHITE Francisco José MILLÁN MON José Ignacio SALAFRANCA SÁNCHEZ-NEYRA Ramón Luis VALCÁRCEL SISO
Aurel GEABURU Local assistants Marian-Jean MARINESCU
Daniela GEBAUER Local assistants Sabine VERHEYEN
Ivan GEBRELIEV Local assistants Nikolay BAREKOV
Petra GECEK Local assistants (grouping) Ivana MALETIĆ Dubravka ŠUICA Ivica TOLIĆ
Milan GECI Accredited assistants Monika SMOLKOVÁ
Jana GECIOVA Local assistants Monika SMOLKOVÁ
GEHRING & KOLLEGEN GMBH Paying agents Markus PIEPER
Elisabeth GEHRKE Accredited assistants (grouping) Jytte GUTELAND Anna HEDH Olle LUDVIGSSON Marita ULVSKOG
Zoltan Gyula Geiger Local assistants Béla KOVÁCS
Emmanuel Geisler Paying agents Aymeric CHAUPRADE
Martina GELARDI Accredited assistants Elisabetta GARDINI
Regine GELEIJNS Local assistants (grouping) Bas EICKHOUT Judith SARGENTINI
Mathias GENG Trainees Andreas SCHWAB
GENIA d.o.o. Paying agents Ivan JAKOVČIĆ
Aggeliki GENNATA-MAY Paying agents Georgios EPITIDEIOS
Cornelia GENTEMANN Local assistants Godelieve QUISTHOUDT-ROWOHL
Mihaela GEORGIEVA Accredited assistants Svetoslav Hristov MALINOV
Lukasz GERAS Service providers Zbigniew KUŹMIUK
Lea GERBAUD Accredited assistants Nathalie GRIESBECK
Maggy GERBEAUX Local assistants Karima DELLI
Lara GERECKE Trainees Joachim SCHUSTER
Carolina Mariana GERENDAS CIAVATTONE Accredited assistants Javier COUSO PERMUY
Marita GERICKE Local assistants Burkhard BALZ
Gerald GERIN Local assistants (grouping) Marie-Christine ARNAUTU Jean-Marie LE PEN
Melanie GERLACH Trainees Michael GAHLER
Witold GERLICZ Local assistants Jacek SARYUSZ-WOLSKI
Ales GERLOCH Service providers Tomáš ZDECHOVSKÝ
Virginia GERMANOU Accredited assistants Costas MAVRIDES
Kai GERSCH Accredited assistants Marcus PRETZELL
Werner GESKE Local assistants Werner KUHN
GESTIO I ASESORIA DE L'HOSPITALET, SCCL Paying agents Ernest URTASUN
GESTORIA DUQUE S.L. Paying agents Agustín DÍAZ DE MERA GARCÍA CONSUEGRA
GETTING THERE UK LIMITED Service providers Jane COLLINS
Tessa GEUDENS Accredited assistants Kathleen VAN BREMPT
Teresa GEYER Local assistants Rainer WIELAND
Laura Elena GHEGOIU Local assistants Laurenţiu REBEGA
Gloria Leona I GHEQUIERE Local assistants Kathleen VAN BREMPT
Roman Gherman Local assistants Jakob von WEIZSÄCKER
Tobias Albin GHERSETTI FABIANSSON Accredited assistants (grouping) Jytte GUTELAND Anna HEDH Olle LUDVIGSSON Marita ULVSKOG
Ion-Cristinel-Titi GHIGA Local assistants Mircea DIACONU
Oana Mihaela GHIMISI Local assistants Mircea DIACONU
Catalin Ion GHINEA Local assistants Marian-Jean MARINESCU
Carmen Mihaela GHIRDA Local assistants Răzvan POPA
Frans Ghirxi Service providers Marlene MIZZI
Irina Elena GHITA Local assistants Daniel BUDA
Cinzia GIACCHETTA Local assistants Silvia COSTA
Andreas GIALLOURIDES Accredited assistants Georgios EPITIDEIOS
Pavlos GIANNAKAKIS Service providers Kostas CHRYSOGONOS
Panagiota GIANNOPOULOU Local assistants Lampros FOUNTOULIS
Anastasia GIANNOULIDOU Accredited assistants Elissavet VOZEMBERG-VRIONIDI
ATHINA GIANNOUTSOU Accredited assistants Stelios KOULOGLOU
Elena GIARDA Paying agents Isabella DE MONTE
Thibaud GIBELIN Accredited assistants Jean-François JALKH
Rebecca Gibson Service providers James NICHOLSON
Edmund GIEJBOWICZ Local assistants Czesław Adam SIEKIERSKI
Tessel Dian Joel GIELE Accredited assistants Jean LAMBERT
Magdalena GIELO-POLITEWICZ Local assistants Jarosław WAŁĘSA
GIFFORD HANSON LTD Service providers Sajjad KARIM
Stefania GIGANTE Local assistants Aldo PATRICIELLO
Alexandra GIL POLO Service providers Beatriz BECERRA BASTERRECHEA
Gabriel Gil Rubio Accredited assistants Esther HERRANZ GARCÍA
Claire Nicole GILDER Accredited assistants Peter van DALEN
Jasnique Kaur GILL Local assistants Neena GILL
Manon GILLARD Trainees Louis MICHEL
Minna GILLBERG Accredited assistants Linnéa ENGSTRÖM
Susan Christine GILLETT Local assistants Sajjad KARIM
Francisco De Borja GIMENEZ LARRAZ Accredited assistants (grouping) Pilar AYUSO Pilar del CASTILLO VERA Agustín DÍAZ DE MERA GARCÍA CONSUEGRA Rosa ESTARÀS FERRAGUT Santiago FISAS AYXELÀ Esteban GONZÁLEZ PONS Luis de GRANDES PASCUAL Esther HERRANZ GARCÍA Carlos ITURGAIZ Teresa JIMÉNEZ-BECERRIL BARRIO Verónica LOPE FONTAGNÉ Antonio LÓPEZ-ISTÚRIZ WHITE Gabriel MATO Francisco José MILLÁN MON José Ignacio SALAFRANCA SÁNCHEZ-NEYRA Ramón Luis VALCÁRCEL SISO
Sabrina GIORDANO Local assistants Andrea COZZOLINO
Francesco GIORGI Accredited assistants Pier Antonio PANZERI
Stefano GIORGI Trainees Massimo PAOLUCCI
Oriano GIOVANELLI Local assistants (grouping) Pier Antonio PANZERI Massimo PAOLUCCI Flavio ZANONATO
Gabriella GIOVINCHI Accredited assistants Nessa CHILDERS
Riccardo GIRARDI Accredited assistants Goffredo Maria BETTINI
Radu-Martin Girjoaba Local assistants Maria GRAPINI
Aron Zsolt GIRO-SZASZ Trainees József SZÁJER
Maria GIUDICE Local assistants Remo SERNAGIOTTO
Chiara GIULI Accredited assistants Eleonora EVI
Raffaella GIULIANO Service providers Alberto CIRIO
Daniel-Ion GIURMA Local assistants Răzvan POPA
Kiti GJERSTAD Accredited assistants Sirpa PIETIKÄINEN
Anastasios GKIKAS Local assistants Konstantinos PAPADAKIS
Ioannis GKOGKOS Paying agents Eva KAILI
Georgios GKOLIANOPOULOS Local assistants Sotirios ZARIANOPOULOS
Antonia GKOROU Trainees Stelios KOULOGLOU
Spyridon GKOULIOS Local assistants Konstantinos PAPADAKIS
Piotr Gladysz Local assistants Edward CZESAK
Kathrin GLASTRA Accredited assistants Reinhard BÜTIKOFER
Emmanouil GLINOS Trainees Eleftherios SYNADINOS
Thomas GLÜCK Accredited assistants Angelika MLINAR
Christopher Mathis GLUECK Accredited assistants Martina WERNER
Ewa GLUSKA Paying agents Czesław HOC
Angelika GLUSZYNSKA Accredited assistants Kazimierz Michał UJAZDOWSKI
Iveta GLVACOVA Accredited assistants Monika BEŇOVÁ
MARCUS GLYNN Accredited assistants Brian HAYES
Kirilka GOCHEVA Local assistants Andrey NOVAKOV
PETYA-GERGANA GOCHEVA Trainees Svetoslav Hristov MALINOV
Arkadiusz GODLEWSKI Service providers Jan OLBRYCHT
Philipp GOEDECKER Trainees Elmar BROK
Barbara GOERGEN Service providers Ulrike TREBESIUS
Hannah Suzy GOERLICH Trainees Reinhard BÜTIKOFER
Angelos Gogoglou Local assistants Dimitrios PAPADIMOULIS
Michael GOLDBECK Accredited assistants Josef WEIDENHOLZER
Tesa GOLDSTEIN Trainees Tonino PICULA
Olga GOLLEJ Local assistants Marcus PRETZELL
Antoine Paul Raphael GOLLIOT Accredited assistants Sylvie GODDYN
Dimitri GOLODNI Local assistants Joachim ZELLER
Joana GOMES DA SILVA MIRRADO CANAS SIEGL Accredited assistants Pedro SILVA PEREIRA
Lara Maria GOMEZ FERNANDEZ Accredited assistants Esteban GONZÁLEZ PONS
Jon Gurutz GOMEZ GOICOLEA Accredited assistants Izaskun BILBAO BARANDICA
Angel GOMEZ GONZALEZ DE LAS CUEVAS Paying agents Izaskun BILBAO BARANDICA
Josep GOMILA PUIGSERVER Accredited assistants Agustín DÍAZ DE MERA GARCÍA CONSUEGRA
Magdalena GONZALEZ GOZALBO Accredited assistants Iratxe GARCÍA PÉREZ
Carla GONZALEZ RICARTE Local assistants (grouping) Clara Eugenia AGUILERA GARCÍA Inés AYALA SENDER José BLANCO LÓPEZ Soledad CABEZÓN RUIZ Jonás FERNÁNDEZ Iratxe GARCÍA PÉREZ Eider GARDIAZABAL RUBIAL Enrique GUERRERO SALOM Sergio GUTIÉRREZ PRIETO Ramón JÁUREGUI ATONDO Juan Fernando LÓPEZ AGUILAR Inmaculada RODRÍGUEZ-PIÑERO FERNÁNDEZ Elena VALENCIANO
Diana GOODBOURN Service providers Daniel HANNAN
Niall GOODWIN Accredited assistants Seán KELLY
Jana GOOTH Trainees Jan Philipp ALBRECHT
Lina GORBACIOVIENE Local assistants Valentinas MAZURONIS
Raoul Sabin GORDEAN Service providers Maria GRAPINI
Sandro GORI Accredited assistants Laura AGEA
Ine Hilde GORIS Accredited assistants Kathleen VAN BREMPT
Domnica GOROVEI Local assistants Cristian Dan PREDA
Candelaria GORRI LAGUNA Accredited assistants Verónica LOPE FONTAGNÉ
Anna GORSKIH Local assistants Cornelia ERNST
Antonio GOTELLI Local assistants Sergio Gaetano COFFERATI
Georgi GOTEV Service providers Peter KOUROUMBASHEV
Tobias GOTTHARDT Accredited assistants Arne GERICKE
Anja GOTTSCHALK Accredited assistants Sven GIEGOLD
Filipe Nuno Gouveia Ferreira Local assistants João FERREIRA
Pablo GOVAERTS Local assistants Sander LOONES
Damian GOZDOWSKI Service providers Kosma ZŁOTOWSKI
Elena GOZUN-DELEANU Accredited assistants Renate WEBER
Gregor GRABLOWITZ Trainees Angelika MLINAR
Justyna Grabowska Local assistants Bogdan Brunon WENTA
Sonja GRABOWSKY Accredited assistants Dietmar KÖSTER
Julia GRACIA MATEOS Trainees Inés AYALA SENDER
STEPHANIE CATHERINE SOPHIE GRADSTEIN Accredited assistants Arndt KOHN
Alan Boleslaw GRALEK Accredited assistants Kerstin WESTPHAL
Torlach Richard GRANT Accredited assistants Deirdre CLUNE
Klaus GRAS Local assistants Albert DESS
JACOPO GRASSI Accredited assistants Caterina CHINNICI
David GRASSO Accredited assistants Hugues BAYET
Pau GRAU MIRA Local assistants Marina ALBIOL GUZMÁN
Giovannipio GRAVINA Local assistants Lara COMI
Aleksandras GRAZELIS Local assistants Algirdas SAUDARGAS
Paola Francesca GRAZIANO Accredited assistants Salvatore Domenico POGLIESE
Maria Grazia Graziato Local assistants Flavio ZANONATO
Arunas GRAZULIS Accredited assistants Bronis ROPĖ
John GRECH Service providers Miriam DALLI
NATALIA GRECOVA Accredited assistants Jiří PAYNE
Marton GRECZY Trainees Csaba MOLNÁR
Monica GREGOVA Paying agents Monika SMOLKOVÁ
Zuzanna GREJNER Trainees Róża Gräfin von THUN UND HOHENSTEIN
Jakub GREK Local assistants Lidia Joanna GERINGER de OEDENBERG
Tiphaine GRELET Accredited assistants Angélique DELAHAYE
Jurgita GRICIUTE Accredited assistants Rolandas PAKSAS
Patrick GRIESSER Accredited assistants Heinz K. BECKER
Caitlin Niamh GRIFFITH OTWAY Accredited assistants Clare MOODY
GRIFFITHS MARSHALL Paying agents James CARVER Ashley FOX Julie GIRLING Rupert MATTHEWS
Philip GRIFFITHS Local assistants Paul NUTTALL
Andreea-Bianca GRIJAC Local assistants Adina-Ioana VĂLEAN
Hubert Grillmayer Local assistants Harald VILIMSKY
Giovanni GRILLO Local assistants Salvatore Domenico POGLIESE
Karen GRINSELL Local assistants Anthea McINTYRE
Henryk GROBELNY Service providers Janusz ZEMKE
Emma Linde GROENENDIJK Accredited assistants (grouping) Agnes JONGERIUS Kati PIRI Paul TANG
Vera GROENEVELD Trainees Gerben-Jan GERBRANDY
Ulla Helena GROENLUND Accredited assistants Paavo VÄYRYNEN
Anna GROESCHL Accredited assistants Monika VANA
Frederike-Sophie GRONDE-BRUNNER Local assistants Helmut SCHOLZ
Samuel GROSCH Trainees Martin SONNEBORN
Matthieu Groseil Local assistants Isabelle THOMAS
Sascha GROSS Local assistants Joachim ZELLER
Ursula GROSSE-RUYKEN Local assistants Dietmar KÖSTER
Christof GROSSHEIM Local assistants Gabriele PREUSS
Karen GROSSMANN Paying agents Peter JAHR
Ingrid GROSU Accredited assistants Nirj DEVA
Stefan GROTEFELS Local assistants Markus PIEPER
Oana Eugenia GROZA Local assistants Siegfried MUREŞAN
Gesa GRUBE-BENTE Local assistants Ulrike RODUST
Birgit GRUBER Paying agents Sabine LÖSING Martin SCHIRDEWAN
GRUPO LUIS CARRASCO, S.L. Paying agents Beatriz BECERRA BASTERRECHEA Enrique CALVET CHAMBON Maite PAGAZAURTUNDÚA RUIZ
Martyna GRYGIEL Local assistants Ryszard CZARNECKI
Piotr Marek GRZADKOWSKI Service providers Jarosław KALINOWSKI
Sabina Weronika GRZANKA Accredited assistants Jan OLBRYCHT
MATEUSZ GRZELCZYK Accredited assistants Adam SZEJNFELD
Leszek Grzeszczyk Local assistants Czesław HOC
GSB Steuerberatungsgesellschaft mbH Paying agents Udo BULLMANN
GSHK ASIA Service providers István UJHELYI
Johanna GUACIDE Trainees Franck PROUST
Pietro GUADALUPI Local assistants Raffaele FITTO
Marta GUARRIELLO Local assistants Pina PICIERNO
Zygimantas GUDISAUSKAS Local assistants Laima Liucija ANDRIKIENĖ
Alexandra GUEDES LOBAO Accredited assistants Stefan ECK
Jonathan GUERAUD-PINET Accredited assistants Patrick LE HYARIC
Giuseppe GUERRERA Accredited assistants Piernicola PEDICINI
Sarah GUGERELL Accredited assistants Evelyn REGNER
Nikolas GUGGENBERGER Service providers Jakob von WEIZSÄCKER
Andrea GUGLIELMI Accredited assistants Salvatore Domenico POGLIESE
Andrea GUIDO Local assistants Raffaele FITTO
Patricia GUIJOSA CASADO Local assistants Agustín DÍAZ DE MERA GARCÍA CONSUEGRA
Coralie GUILLOT Accredited assistants Eva JOLY
Laurent Albert Rene GUINIOT Accredited assistants Philippe LOISEAU
Jean GUIONY Accredited assistants Emmanuel MAUREL
Agnieszka GULDON Local assistants Bogdan Brunon WENTA
Stuart Anthony GULLEFORD Local assistants John Stuart AGNEW
Raya GUNCHEVA Local assistants Peter KOUROUMBASHEV
Amanda Cecilia GUNNARSSON Accredited assistants Christofer FJELLNER
Pierre GÜNSTER Local assistants Jens GEIER
Lukas GUNTHER Local assistants Dietmar KÖSTER
Roland GUR Accredited assistants Tibor SZANYI
Niamh GURN Accredited assistants Marian HARKIN
Valentina GUSIC Accredited assistants Marijana PETIR
José Guilherme GUSMAO Local assistants Marisa MATIAS
Ninni GUSTAVSEN Trainees Morten Helveg PETERSEN
Isabel Sueda Guzman Biering Accredited assistants Reinhard BÜTIKOFER
Marco GUZZETTI Trainees Simona BONAFÈ
GYENGE-TUROCZKI EMESE PFA Service providers Iuliu WINKLER

An accredited assistant is based in one of the European Parliament''s three places of work (Brussels, Luxembourg or Strasbourg) and has a contract of employment under European law concluded directly with Parliament. A local assistant is based in one of the EU Member States and has a contract of employment or a service provider contract governed by private law that is concluded directly with the Member and is subject to national law. In addition, Members can also welcome trainees in EP premises and in the Member States.
For more information, see section Staffing arrangements.