Search

Assistants

Type

Members

Alexander KAAS ELIAS Local assistants Michael CRAMER
Liakath KABIR Local assistants Nirj DEVA
Anna KACZMARCZYK Service providers Zdzisław KRASNODĘBSKI
Karolina KACZMAREK Local assistants Czesław Adam SIEKIERSKI
Teresa KACZMAREK Service providers Janusz LEWANDOWSKI
Marek KACZYNSKI Service providers Bolesław G. PIECHA
Adela KADLECOVA Service providers Jan ZAHRADIL
Lukasz KADLUBOWSKI Local assistants Dariusz ROSATI
Herwig KAHLER Local assistants Georg MAYER
Margarita KAIMAKLIOTI Accredited assistants Lefteris CHRISTOFOROU
Rimantas KAIRELIS Local assistants Vilija BLINKEVIČIŪTĖ
Finn KAISER Trainees Helga TRÜPEL
Jacinta Maria KAISER Accredited assistants Martina WERNER
Ronald KAISER Service providers Monika HOHLMEIER
Konstantinos KALAMANTIS Accredited assistants (grouping) Carlos ITURGAIZ Verónica LOPE FONTAGNÉ Gabriel MATO
Josef KALES Local assistants Jiří PAYNE
Magdalena Kalicka Local assistants Sławomir KŁOSOWSKI
Edyta KALINOWSKA Accredited assistants Tadeusz ZWIEFKA
Jozef Kalinski Service providers Jarosław KALINOWSKI
Tamara KALISTOVIC Accredited assistants Ruža TOMAŠIĆ
Vasilios KALLERGIS Local assistants Manolis KEFALOGIANNIS
Kirsti KALLIO Local assistants Anneli JÄÄTTEENMÄKI
Matias Oskari KALLIO Accredited assistants Hannu TAKKULA
Ance KALNINA Local assistants Artis PABRIKS
Anita KALNINA Accredited assistants Iveta GRIGULE-PĒTERSE
Mark KALNITZKI Local assistants Bernd KÖLMEL
Krzysztof KALUZA Local assistants Bolesław G. PIECHA
Kalin Kamenov Local assistants Vladimir URUTCHEV
Anna KAMINSKA Local assistants Jerzy BUZEK
Rafal KAMINSKI Accredited assistants Kosma ZŁOTOWSKI
Rebecca KAMPL Accredited assistants Josef WEIDENHOLZER
KANCELARIA ADWOKACKA ARKADIUSZ ROZPEDOWSKI Service providers Jarosław WAŁĘSA
KANCELARIA FINANSOWO-KSIEGOWA KILJANCZYK Paying agents Michał BONI Bogdan Andrzej ZDROJEWSKI
KANCELARIA PODATKOWA PIOTR SOBOTA Sp. Z.o.o Paying agents Marek PLURA
KANCELARIA RADCOW PRAWNYCH ORLOWSKA I WSPOLNICY Service providers Bogusław LIBERADZKI
KANCELARIA RADCY PRAWNEGO LUKOWSKA-KOZAK Service providers Lidia Joanna GERINGER de OEDENBERG
Yoana KANCHEV Trainees Svetoslav Hristov MALINOV
Vasileios KANELLIS Local assistants Nikos ANDROULAKIS
Iiro KANGAS Accredited assistants Anneli JÄÄTTEENMÄKI
Tomasz KANIECKI Local assistants Michał BONI
Sarianna Sini Tuulia KANKARE Accredited assistants Henna VIRKKUNEN
Aikaterini KANLI Accredited assistants Demetris PAPADAKIS
Arpad KANTOR Local assistants Ádám KÓSA
KAPA FOROTECHNIKI IKE Paying agents Dimitrios PAPADIMOULIS
Eva-Lena KAPANEN Accredited assistants (grouping) Jytte GUTELAND Anna HEDH Olle LUDVIGSSON Jens NILSSON Marita ULVSKOG
Apostolos KAPAROUDAKIS Local assistants Stelios KOULOGLOU
Boryana KAPCHINA Accredited assistants Angel DZHAMBAZKI
Ruta KAPOCIUTE-DAUNIENE Local assistants Zigmantas BALČYTIS
Yiannakis KAPONI Service providers Richard ASHWORTH
Georgios KAPOPOULOS Service providers Georgios KYRTSOS
Dimitrios KARAGKOUNIS Accredited assistants Georgios KYRTSOS
Janis KARALIS Local assistants Sandra KALNIETE
Jan-Robert KARAS Local assistants Cornelia ERNST
Vendula KARASKOVA Accredited assistants Olga SEHNALOVÁ
David KARDOS Accredited assistants Benedek JÁVOR
Benjamin Kardum Local assistants Ivana MALETIĆ
Zanna KARELINA Accredited assistants Tatjana ŽDANOKA
Blaz KARLIN Accredited assistants Alojz PETERLE
Petr KAROLA Accredited assistants Kateřina KONEČNÁ
Sandra Agnieszka KARPOWICZ Local assistants Bogusław LIBERADZKI
Argyrios KARRAS Local assistants Lampros FOUNTOULIS
Nora KARTELOVA Accredited assistants Ilhan KYUCHYUK
Jakub KARWANSKI Accredited assistants Michał BONI
Jaroslaw KARYS Local assistants Beata GOSIEWSKA
Paula Roxana KASAI Local assistants Daciana Octavia SÂRBU
Edyta KASAKOWSKA Local assistants Jarosław KALINOWSKI
Henri KASELO Accredited assistants Ivari PADAR
Polychronis KASIDIS Trainees Georgios EPITIDEIOS
Katerina KASPAROVA Local assistants Jiří PAYNE
Kaja Karolina KASPRZAK Accredited assistants Julia PITERA
Iwona KASPRZYK- SOWA Accredited assistants Danuta JAZŁOWIECKA
Waltraud KASSER Local assistants Maria HEUBUCH
Panagiotis KATSARAS Service providers Georgios KYRTSOS
Nikolaos KATSAVOS Service providers Georgios KYRTSOS
Gerasimos KATSIKOGIANNIS Accredited assistants Eva KAILI
Marijus KAUKENAS Local assistants Petras AUŠTREVIČIUS
Laura KAUN Accredited assistants Gabriele PREUSS
Jan KAVAN Local assistants Kateřina KONEČNÁ
Gillian KAVANAGH Local assistants Brian HAYES
Krzysztof KAWECKI Local assistants Marek JUREK
Jan KAZNOWSKI Local assistants Marek JUREK
Polona KEK Accredited assistants Milan ZVER
Julija KEKSTAITE Accredited assistants Petras AUŠTREVIČIUS
Nick KELLY Trainees Ashley FOX
Peter James KELLY Accredited assistants Luke Ming FLANAGAN
MARYSE KELSEN Accredited assistants Georges BACH
Irena KEMENY Paying agents (grouping) Jan KELLER Pavel POC Miroslav POCHE Olga SEHNALOVÁ
Marc Kempeneers Local assistants Hilde VAUTMANS
Cornelia KENDA Accredited assistants Markus FERBER
Gertrud KENDERNAY-NAGYIDAI Accredited assistants György SCHÖPFLIN
William KENNEDY Service providers James NICHOLSON
Kentala Anneli Tmi Paying agents Anneli JÄÄTTEENMÄKI
Tiberiu KERESZTES Local assistants Iuliu WINKLER
Charles KERIVEL Accredited assistants Vincent PEILLON
Monica KERKOVE-LEUSSINK Accredited assistants Eva JOLY
Heinz-Joachim KERSTING Paying agents Gabriele PREUSS
Wolfgang KESSLER Local assistants Bernd LUCKE
ALEXANDER KEYNES Accredited assistants Seb DANCE
Maja KEZUNOVIC KRASEK Local assistants Tanja FAJON
Laura-Sophia KHAITINA Trainees Arne GERICKE
Ramisha KHAN Trainees Sajjad KARIM
Gerard Sarkis KHATCHADOURIAN Trainees Miroslav POCHE
KHS Steuerberater P.GmbB KaulhausenHelmelSpirovski Paying agents Arndt KOHN
KIEFER&JOCHUM Paying agents Stefan ECK
Michael KIENZLER Service providers Andreas SCHWAB
Anne KIESSLING Local assistants Susanne MELIOR
Jack KIFFIN Local assistants Lucy ANDERSON
Nezahat KILINC Local assistants Gabriele PREUSS
Valdas KILPYS Local assistants Laima Liucija ANDRIKIENĖ
KINEMA, Sdad.Coop.Madrilena Paying agents Xabier BENITO ZILUAGA Tania GONZÁLEZ PEÑAS Estefanía TORRES MARTÍNEZ Miguel URBÁN CRESPO
KINEMA, Sdad.Coop.Madrilena Paying agents (grouping) Xabier BENITO ZILUAGA Tania GONZÁLEZ PEÑAS Lola SÁNCHEZ CALDENTEY Estefanía TORRES MARTÍNEZ Miguel URBÁN CRESPO
Abigail Alice KING Accredited assistants Rupert MATTHEWS
KINGMAKERS s.r.o. Service providers Miroslav POCHE
KINSELLA AND CO Paying agents Lynn BOYLAN Matt CARTHY Liadh NÍ RIADA
Bridget KINSELLA Local assistants Martina ANDERSON
Камен Кирилов Local assistants Momchil NEKOV
Kristina KIRSLIENE Local assistants Bronis ROPĖ
Marian KISIELEWSKI Local assistants Bogusław LIBERADZKI
Martha KISKILA Trainees Stelios KOULOGLOU
Tibor KISS Accredited assistants Tibor SZANYI
Marian KIZEK Service providers Monika SMOLKOVÁ
Vidas KLANGAUSKAS Local assistants Antanas GUOGA
Matea KLARIC Local assistants Davor ŠKRLEC
Julia KLAUS Accredited assistants Thomas HÄNDEL
Marina KLAVINA Accredited assistants Constanze KREHL
Petra KLECHOVA Service providers Michaela ŠOJDROVÁ
Albert KLEIN Accredited assistants Guillaume BALAS
Camilla Rosa KLEIN Accredited assistants Barbara LOCHBIHLER
Katharina KLEIN Local assistants Joachim STARBATTY
Lynn KLEIN Local assistants Claude TURMES
Katharina KLEINE-TEBBE Accredited assistants Birgit SIPPEL
Lukasz KLEJNOWSKI Accredited assistants Róża Gräfin von THUN UND HOHENSTEIN
Gabor KLENOVICS Accredited assistants Andor DELI
Peter KLIEMANN Local assistants Jens GIESEKE
Ewa KLIMCZAK Local assistants Marek PLURA
Monika KLIMENTOVA Service providers Pavel SVOBODA
Blagoy KLIMOV Accredited assistants Andrey KOVATCHEV
Jiri KLINDERA Local assistants Jaromír ŠTĚTINA
KLIPING D.O.O. Service providers Patricija ŠULIN Romana TOMC Milan ZVER
Marcel KLITSCH Local assistants Martina WERNER
Andrej KLIZAN Local assistants Ivan ŠTEFANEC
Dieter KLOPPENBURG Paying agents (grouping) Burkhard BALZ Reimer BÖGE Elmar BROK Daniel CASPARY Birgit COLLIN-LANGEN Albert DESS Christian EHLER Markus FERBER Karl-Heinz FLORENZ Michael GAHLER Jens GIESEKE Ingeborg GRÄSSLE Monika HOHLMEIER Peter JAHR Dieter-Lebrecht KOCH Werner KUHN Werner LANGEN Peter LIESE Norbert LINS David McALLISTER Thomas MANN Angelika NIEBLER Markus PIEPER Godelieve QUISTHOUDT-ROWOHL Dennis RADTKE Sven SCHULZE Andreas SCHWAB Renate SOMMER Sabine VERHEYEN Axel VOSS Manfred WEBER Rainer WIELAND Hermann WINKLER Joachim ZELLER
Martina KLOSIK Local assistants David McALLISTER
KLSA LLP Paying agents Claude MORAES
Wolfram KLUBER Paying agents Martin SONNEBORN
Marek KLUKOWSKI Local assistants Jean-Luc SCHAFFHAUSER
Nikki KLUSKENS Trainees Jan HUITEMA
Anna KMETOVA Local assistants Anna ZÁBORSKÁ
Wojciech KMIECIK Accredited assistants Czesław HOC
Susanna KNAB Accredited assistants (grouping) Eugen FREUND Karoline GRASWANDER-HAINZ Karin KADENBACH Josef WEIDENHOLZER
Wolfgang KNACK Local assistants Joachim ZELLER
Sascha KNAUS Accredited assistants Thomas MANN
Jessica KNEIN Accredited assistants Jens GIESEKE
Graham KNIGHT Local assistants John Stuart AGNEW
Justyna KOBOS Paying agents Bogdan Brunon WENTA
Tobiasz KOBYLECKI Local assistants Janusz ZEMKE
Piotr KOBZA Local assistants Julia PITERA
Lara KOCH DE BRITO JORGE Trainees Francisco ASSIS
Nadja Sophie KOCH Accredited assistants (grouping) Georg MAYER Harald VILIMSKY
Sabina KOCIAK Local assistants Urszula KRUPA
Barbora KOCIANOVA Accredited assistants Jana ŽITŇANSKÁ
Izabela KOCZOROWSKA Local assistants Adam GIEREK
Ute KOCZY Local assistants Sven GIEGOLD
Verena Maria KOECK Accredited assistants Franz OBERMAYR
Lukas Maximilian KOEGEL Trainees Arndt KOHN
Evelyn KOEPKE (Schaffernicht) Service providers Werner KUHN
Koeszegi Polgari Kaszino Service providers György SCHÖPFLIN
Michaela KOFLER Accredited assistants Othmar KARAS
Jannich KOFOED Local assistants Morten MESSERSCHMIDT
Nicolai Alexander Bech KOFOED Accredited assistants Morten Helveg PETERSEN
Lejla KOGEJ Local assistants Franc BOGOVIČ
Claude KOHNEN Local assistants Klaus BUCHNER
Pia KOHORST Accredited assistants Jan Philipp ALBRECHT
Franziska KOLATA Accredited assistants Peter JAHR
Stefka KOLEVA Local assistants Filiz HYUSMENOVA
Vasiliki KOLIOU Accredited assistants Eleftherios SYNADINOS
Alexander Johannes KOLKS Accredited assistants (grouping) Johannes Cornelis van BAALEN Jan HUITEMA Caroline NAGTEGAAL
Ivan Kosta KOLOVOS Local assistants Eva MAYDELL
Katarzyna Maria KOLOWROT-ADAMUS Local assistants Danuta JAZŁOWIECKA
Marianna KOLYVA Accredited assistants Lucy ANDERSON
Wieslaw KOMADA Service providers Mirosław PIOTROWSKI
Marcin KOMAN Service providers Zdzisław KRASNODĘBSKI
Vladimir Kominek Service providers Jaromír KOHLÍČEK
Marijana KOMPARIC Local assistants Ruža TOMAŠIĆ
David KOMPORDAY Accredited assistants Norbert ERDŐS
Lenora Rita KOMPORDAYNE REPASSY Accredited assistants Andrea BOCSKOR
Anna KONARSKA Local assistants Jerzy BUZEK Jan OLBRYCHT
Czeslawa KONARSKA Local assistants Lidia Joanna GERINGER de OEDENBERG
Kady Fatoumata KONE Local assistants Elmar BROK
Elmar Konig Service providers Georg MAYER
Gabriele KONIG Paying agents Martina WERNER
Manuel Oliver KONIG Accredited assistants Peter SIMON
Emmanouil KONIOTAKIS Local assistants Georgios EPITIDEIOS
Hans-Dieter KONKOL Local assistants Werner KUHN
Zoe KONSTANTARA Local assistants Notis MARIAS
Kostas KONSTANTINOS Trainees Miapetra KUMPULA-NATRI
Konstantinos KONTOGIANNIS Local assistants Manolis KEFALOGIANNIS
Ilias KONTOGOULIDIS Trainees Maria SPYRAKI
Florian KOOP Local assistants Bernd KÖLMEL
Kadri KOPLI Accredited assistants Tunne KELAM
Gergely KOPPÁNY Accredited assistants Csaba MOLNÁR
Christina KOPSINI Accredited assistants Kostadinka KUNEVA
Kazimierz KORALEWSKI Local assistants Anna Elżbieta FOTYGA
Elissavet KORDENI Local assistants Notis MARIAS
Piotr KORDULA Accredited assistants Tomasz Piotr PORĘBA
Andrzej KORDYS Local assistants Adam GIEREK
Jan Krzysztof KORDYS Accredited assistants Janusz LEWANDOWSKI
Tomasz KORDYS Local assistants Adam GIEREK
Katalin KORMOS Local assistants Tibor SZANYI
Margarita KORNOSEVA Local assistants Yana TOOM
Tomasz KOROLCZUK Paying agents Karol KARSKI
Zeljko KORPAR Accredited assistants (grouping) Ivan JAKOVČIĆ Jozo RADOŠ
Valdone KORSAKIENE Local assistants Vilija BLINKEVIČIŪTĖ
Georgios KORTAS Local assistants Lefteris CHRISTOFOROU
Marcin Augustyn KORZEB Accredited assistants Janusz KORWIN-MIKKE
Katarina KOSAK Accredited assistants Igor ŠOLTES
Magdalena KOSINA-AMELJAN Local assistants Kazimierz Michał UJAZDOWSKI
Gregor KOSIR Accredited assistants Franc BOGOVIČ
Kristina KOSOR Service providers Ivana MALETIĆ
Hanna KOSOWSKA Local assistants Julia PITERA
Rafal Kossowski Local assistants Zbigniew KUŹMIUK
Antonios KOSSYVAKIS Accredited assistants (grouping) Giorgos GRAMMATIKAKIS Miltiadis KYRKOS
Lora KOSTADINOVA Local assistants Eva MAYDELL
Knut KÖSTERGARTEN Local assistants Joachim SCHUSTER
Asimina KOSTOPOULOU Trainees Dimitrios PAPADIMOULIS
Paula Elisa KOSUNEN Accredited assistants Petri SARVAMAA
Bernadeta Kot Local assistants Kazimierz Michał UJAZDOWSKI
Eva Maria KOTOROVA Trainees Philippe JUVIN
Stanislav Georgiev KOTSILKOV Accredited assistants (grouping) Peter KOUROUMBASHEV Momchil NEKOV Georgi PIRINSKI Sergei STANISHEV
Milica KOTUR Accredited assistants Tanja FAJON
Georgios KOUKOUMAS Local assistants Neoklis SYLIKIOTIS
Jessica KOULKOVINIS Local assistants Markus PIEPER
Corinna KOVAC Trainees Josef WEIDENHOLZER
Margareta KOVACOVA Accredited assistants József NAGY
Marton KOVACS Accredited assistants Wolf KLINZ
Zsolt Kovacs Local assistants Csaba SÓGOR
Michal KOVARIK Accredited assistants (grouping) Jan KELLER Pavel POC Miroslav POCHE Olga SEHNALOVÁ
Ondrej KOVARIK Accredited assistants Dita CHARANZOVÁ
Vellislav KOVATCHEV Trainees Andrey KOVATCHEV
Piotr KOWAL Local assistants Janusz ZEMKE
Damian KOWALEWSKI Local assistants Jadwiga WIŚNIEWSKA
Gabriela KOWALSKA Paying agents Janusz ZEMKE
Alexander KOZAK Trainees Andreas SCHWAB
Piotr KOZAK Local assistants Lidia Joanna GERINGER de OEDENBERG
Alicja KOZIK Local assistants Edward CZESAK
Pavla KOZLIKOVA Accredited assistants Pavel POC
Anastasija KOZLOVA Local assistants Andrejs MAMIKINS
Jakub KOZLOWSKI Local assistants Zdzisław KRASNODĘBSKI
Marek KOZLOWSKI Local assistants Robert Jarosław IWASZKIEWICZ
Karmen KOZMUS Local assistants Patricija ŠULIN
Grzegosz KOZOK Service providers Beata GOSIEWSKA
KPMG SA Paying agents Elisabeth MORIN-CHARTIER
Lorenz KRAEMER Accredited assistants Cornelia ERNST
Beata KRAJEWSKA Local assistants Janusz ZEMKE
Karolina Krajewska Service providers Janusz ZEMKE
Ligia KRAJEWSKA Service providers Michał BONI
Jana KRALLISA Local assistants Inese VAIDERE
Johanna KRAMER Accredited assistants Peter van DALEN
Benjamin KRASA Trainees Deirdre CLUNE
Ivan KRASTEV Local assistants Georgi PIRINSKI
Anna-Maria KRASULSKA Local assistants Anna Elżbieta FOTYGA
Malgorzata KRASUSKA Local assistants Urszula KRUPA
Iveta KRAUJA Local assistants Iveta GRIGULE-PĒTERSE
Beata KRAWIEC Accredited assistants Michał BONI
Inga KREIVENAITE Local assistants Vilija BLINKEVIČIŪTĖ
Dominik Krejsa Local assistants Monika VANA
Mariella Anna KREMLIS Accredited assistants Sergei STANISHEV
Darina KRENKOVA-VASAKOVA Local assistants Olga SEHNALOVÁ
Laura KRENZKE-WOHLFART Accredited assistants Thomas WAITZ
Henryk KRETEK Local assistants Jerzy BUZEK
Martina KRHLOVA Accredited assistants Martina DLABAJOVÁ
Konstanze KRIESE Accredited assistants Martina MICHELS
KRIK STUDIO Service providers Dubravka ŠUICA
KRISTA RV OOD Paying agents Nedzhmi ALI Filiz HYUSMENOVA Emil RADEV Sergei STANISHEV
Poul Gerhard KRISTIANSEN Local assistants Rina Ronja KARI
Tomas KRIZEK Accredited assistants Miroslav POCHE
Andreja KRIZMANIC Trainees Marijana PETIR
Domagoj Stjepan KRNJAK Accredited assistants Marijana PETIR
Maximilian KROEPFL Trainees Elmar BROK
Josefine Andrea KROLL Accredited assistants Iris HOFFMANN
Anja KRONTAL Assistants to the Vice-Presidency/to the Quaestorate Rainer WIELAND
Manuela KROPP Accredited assistants Cornelia ERNST
Peter KROTKY Local assistants Harald VILIMSKY
Benjamin KROUPA Trainees Elmar BROK
Eliska KROUPOVA Accredited assistants Jan ZAHRADIL
Anna KROZSER Accredited assistants Péter NIEDERMÜLLER
Regina KRUGER Local assistants Sven SCHULZE
Zdenek KRUL Local assistants Olga SEHNALOVÁ
Tomas KRUPA Trainees Kateřina KONEČNÁ
Jan-Hendrik Kruse Accredited assistants Reimer BÖGE
Michiel Hendrik KRUYT Accredited assistants (grouping) Agnes JONGERIUS Kati PIRI Paul TANG
Tomasz KRZCIUK Local assistants Stanisław ŻÓŁTEK
Stanislaw KRZYZANOWSKI Accredited assistants Julia PITERA
KTS OWENS THOMAS LTD Paying agents Jill EVANS
Pawel KUBALA Local assistants Marek JUREK
Sabine KUBE Service providers Michael CRAMER
Angelika KUBIAK Accredited assistants Monika HOHLMEIER
Radoslawa KUBICZEK Local assistants Tadeusz ZWIEFKA
Anar KUCERA Accredited assistants Jan ZAHRADIL
Renate KUCHLING Local assistants Barbara KAPPEL
Charlotte KUDE Local assistants David CAMPBELL BANNERMAN
Maciej KUDELSKI Local assistants Tomasz Piotr PORĘBA
Timo KUEHN Accredited assistants Martin SCHIRDEWAN
Evelina KUEIROS CASAIS ex ZIUKAITE Local assistants Petras AUŠTREVIČIUS
Lena KUEMMEL Accredited assistants Ingeborg GRÄSSLE
Frank KUFFER Accredited assistants (grouping) Georges BACH Frank ENGEL Viviane REDING
Harri Matias KUHALAMPI Accredited assistants Hannu TAKKULA
Tadeja KUHAR Local assistants Ivo VAJGL
Dominique KUHL Local assistants Nathalie GRIESBECK
Michael KUHLENDAHL Local assistants Sabine LÖSING
Christof KÜHN Local assistants Birgit COLLIN-LANGEN
Sari KUJALA Local assistants Anneli JÄÄTTEENMÄKI
Emmanuel KUJAWSKI Accredited assistants Karima DELLI
Magdalena KULA Accredited assistants Barbara KUDRYCKA
Daiva KULBOKAITE Local assistants Rolandas PAKSAS
Dmitrij KULIK Accredited assistants Bronis ROPĖ
Sanni KULKKI Accredited assistants Jussi HALLA-AHO
Nina KUMERDEJ (FURMAN) Local assistants Igor ŠOLTES
Gergely KUN-GAZDA Local assistants Iuliu WINKLER
Tino KUNERT Accredited assistants Petra KAMMEREVERT
Katarzyna KUNICKA Accredited assistants Beata GOSIEWSKA
Hagen KUNZE Service providers Peter JAHR
Anna KUPFERSCHMITT Accredited assistants Constanze KREHL
Petra KUPPINGER Local assistants Stefan ECK
Agnieszka Kurowska-Pigiel Local assistants Edward CZESAK
Andrzej KUROWSKI Local assistants Dariusz ROSATI
Kurt und Peter Metzger Rechtsanwaelte Paying agents Iris HOFFMANN
Ana Julia KUSCHMIERZ Local assistants Knut FLECKENSTEIN
Klaus KUSS Local assistants Ingeborg GRÄSSLE
Malle KUULER Accredited assistants Yana TOOM
Alaksandrs KUZMINS Local assistants Tatjana ŽDANOKA
Ivana KVETANOVA Local assistants Anna ZÁBORSKÁ
Piotr KWIATKOWSKI Local assistants Sławomir KŁOSOWSKI
Leila Aisha KYLLIAEINEN Accredited assistants Liisa JAAKONSAARI
Johanna KYLLOINEN Trainees Anneli JÄÄTTEENMÄKI
Mbuya KYONI Accredited assistants Eugen FREUND
Maria Ariadni KYPRIADI Accredited assistants Frank ENGEL
Kyprianides, Nicolaou & Associates Paying agents Takis HADJIGEORGIOU Neoklis SYLIKIOTIS
Dionysios Dennis KYRIACOU Accredited assistants Takis HADJIGEORGIOU
Danai KYRIAKAKI Accredited assistants Pavel TELIČKA
Alexandros KYRIAKAKIS Accredited assistants Manolis KEFALOGIANNIS

An accredited assistant is based in one of the European Parliament''s three places of work (Brussels, Luxembourg or Strasbourg) and has a contract of employment under European law concluded directly with Parliament. A local assistant is based in one of the EU Member States and has a contract of employment or a service provider contract governed by private law that is concluded directly with the Member and is subject to national law. In addition, Members can also welcome trainees in EP premises and in the Member States.
For more information, see section Staffing arrangements.