Search

Assistants

Type

Members

M&M SOLUTIONS GRUP SRL Paying agents Traian UNGUREANU
M.ST.M CONSULTING Service providers Răzvan POPA
Roger MAASS Local assistants Angelika NIEBLER
Jill MAASSEN Local assistants Sabine VERHEYEN
Sean MAC BRADAIGH Local assistants Matt CARTHY
Phelim MAC CAFFERTY Local assistants Keith TAYLOR
Trevor MAC FARLANE Local assistants Julie WARD
Karol MAC Local assistants Andrzej GRZYB
Declan MAC PARTLIN Local assistants Marian HARKIN
Patrick MAC SWEENY Paying agents Seán KELLY
Tobias MAC-LEAN Accredited assistants Jakob von WEIZSÄCKER
Luigi MACAGNANO Local assistants Raffaele FITTO
Monica MACCHIONI Service providers Lorenzo CESA
Barbara MACCIONI Accredited assistants Enrico GASBARRA
Dominika MACEASOVA Trainees Miroslav MIKOLÁŠIK
Andrea MACEIRAS CASTRO Accredited assistants (grouping) Clara Eugenia AGUILERA GARCÍA Inés AYALA SENDER José BLANCO LÓPEZ Soledad CABEZÓN RUIZ Jonás FERNÁNDEZ Iratxe GARCÍA PÉREZ Eider GARDIAZABAL RUBIAL Enrique GUERRERO SALOM Sergio GUTIÉRREZ PRIETO Ramón JÁUREGUI ATONDO Juan Fernando LÓPEZ AGUILAR Inmaculada RODRÍGUEZ-PIÑERO FERNÁNDEZ Elena VALENCIANO
Petr Mach Local assistants Jiří PAYNE
Ewa MACIAK NAGY Local assistants Mirosław PIOTROWSKI
Alina MACIULYTE Local assistants Vilija BLINKEVIČIŪTĖ
Sebastian MACK Accredited assistants Sven GIEGOLD
Christopher Patrick MACKIN Accredited assistants Petr JEŽEK
Sarah Louise MACKINLAY- CROUCH Local assistants Mary HONEYBALL
Grzegorz MACKOWIAK Local assistants Czesław HOC
BEATA KAMILA MACZKA Accredited assistants Jerzy BUZEK
Sylwia Madej Local assistants Czesław HOC
Karl Madl Paying agents Angelika MLINAR
Anna MADRY Local assistants Bogdan Andrzej ZDROJEWSKI
Kevin Manuel MAEGERLE Local assistants Andreas SCHWAB
Jenny MAENNL-SCHORN Accredited assistants Burkhard BALZ
Morten MAERSK Local assistants Anders Primdahl VISTISEN
Enrique Ceferino Maestu Fonseca Accredited assistants Tania GONZÁLEZ PEÑAS
Monica MAFFEI Accredited assistants Curzio MALTESE
Andra MAFTEI Trainees Maria GRAPINI
Alberto MAGARELLI Service providers Dario TAMBURRANO
Mauricio Enrique MAGAZ VAN NES Accredited assistants Ramón Luis VALCÁRCEL SISO
Gianfranco MAGLIOCCA Paying agents Andrea COZZOLINO
Mickel Carl Frieda MAGNUS Accredited assistants Lieve WIERINCK
Fredrick MAGRO Local assistants David CASA
Agnes Zsófia MAGYAR Accredited assistants (grouping) Andrea BOCSKOR Andor DELI Tamás DEUTSCH Norbert ERDŐS Kinga GÁL András GYÜRK György HÖLVÉNYI Lívia JÁRÓKA Ádám KÓSA György SCHÖPFLIN József SZÁJER László TŐKÉS
Matthias MAHAL Accredited assistants Sylvia-Yvonne KAUFMANN
Simon MAI Local assistants Andreas SCHWAB
Anne-Sophie MAIER Accredited assistants Barbara LOCHBIHLER
Sven MAIER Local assistants Daniel CASPARY
Dimitrios MAIKIDIS Local assistants Sotirios ZARIANOPOULOS
Marie-Claude Mailleux Accredited assistants Louis MICHEL
Federica MAINARDI Local assistants Stefano MAULLU
Daniela MAIR Accredited assistants Herbert DORFMANN
Gavin James MAIR Accredited assistants Ian HUDGHTON
Aicha Maizi Local assistants Tokia SAÏFI
Kamil MAJ Accredited assistants Bogdan Andrzej ZDROJEWSKI
Beata Donata MAJEWSKA Accredited assistants (grouping) Michał BONI Jerzy BUZEK Andrzej GRZYB Krzysztof HETMAN Danuta Maria HÜBNER Danuta JAZŁOWIECKA Jarosław KALINOWSKI Agnieszka KOZŁOWSKA-RAJEWICZ Barbara KUDRYCKA Janusz LEWANDOWSKI Elżbieta Katarzyna ŁUKACIJEWSKA Jan OLBRYCHT Julia PITERA Marek PLURA Dariusz ROSATI Czesław Adam SIEKIERSKI Adam SZEJNFELD Róża Gräfin von THUN UND HOHENSTEIN Jarosław WAŁĘSA Bogdan Brunon WENTA Bogdan Andrzej ZDROJEWSKI Tadeusz ZWIEFKA
Alicja MAJEWSKA-GALEZIAK Accredited assistants Marek PLURA
Frank MAJEWSKI Service providers Sabine VERHEYEN
Przemyslaw Tomasz MAJEWSKI Local assistants Michał MARUSIK
Anna MAKAREWICZ Local assistants Dariusz ROSATI
Petia MAKDESSI Accredited assistants Ulrike MÜLLER
Marta MAKOWIEC Local assistants Anna Elżbieta FOTYGA
Viktoria - Kyriaki MAKRI Trainees Maria SPYRAKI
Marinos MAKRIS Local assistants Sotirios ZARIANOPOULOS
Antigoni MAKRYGIANNI Accredited assistants Sofia SAKORAFA
Veronika Malacka Accredited assistants Ivan ŠTEFANEC
Andreaa Madalina MALAEL Trainees Daciana Octavia SÂRBU
Ioannis MALANDRIS Accredited assistants Eleftherios SYNADINOS
Louis MALBETE Trainees Elisabeth MORIN-CHARTIER
Maximiliaan MALBRAIN Trainees Lieve WIERINCK
Mirko MALCANGI Service providers Elena GENTILE
Casilda MALDONADO TIRADO Trainees Clara Eugenia AGUILERA GARCÍA
Giovanni MALFATTI MALFATTI DI MONTETRET Accredited assistants Caterina CHINNICI
Deimante MALIKENAITE Local assistants Bronis ROPĖ
Пенчо MALINOV Local assistants Andrey NOVAKOV
Pirjo MALJA Local assistants Sirpa PIETIKÄINEN
Michal Mallek Local assistants Janusz LEWANDOWSKI
Corrado MALLOCI Accredited assistants Giulia MOI
Per Erik Johan MALMBERG Accredited assistants Kristina WINBERG
Silke MALORNY Accredited assistants Rebecca HARMS
MALTHOUSE & COMPANY Ltd Paying agents Theresa GRIFFIN
Elena-Daniela MALUSPARTEANU Accredited assistants Traian UNGUREANU
Zbigniew MAMYS Local assistants Agnieszka KOZŁOWSKA-RAJEWICZ
Ettore MANARINI Paying agents Mercedes BRESSO
Diana MANDIA ALVAREZ Accredited assistants Maria Lidia SENRA RODRÍGUEZ
Maja MANDIC Trainees Ruža TOMAŠIĆ
Guido MANFELLOTTO Accredited assistants Roberto GUALTIERI
Alessandro MANGHISI Accredited assistants Barbara SPINELLI
Sara MANGIERI Local assistants Fabio Massimo CASTALDO
Sean MANGION Local assistants Miriam DALLI
Francesca MANISCALCO Local assistants Salvatore CICU
MANJGURA d.o.o. Service providers Dubravka ŠUICA
Despina MANOUSOS Accredited assistants Carolina PUNSET
Antonio Miguel MANSO Local assistants Pedro SILVA PEREIRA
Charlotte Emily MANSON Accredited assistants Ian HUDGHTON
Vincenzo Tiberio MANTIA Paying agents Michela GIUFFRIDA
Filippo Maria MANVULLER Accredited assistants Lorenzo FONTANA
Giorgio MARASA Accredited assistants Sergio Gaetano COFFERATI
Lucas MARC BECAM Trainees Jean-Paul DENANOT
Meven MARCHAND GUIDEVAY Trainees Isabelle THOMAS
Caterina MARCHETTO Trainees David BORRELLI
Alessandro MARCHI Accredited assistants Marco AFFRONTE
Carla MARCHIONNA Accredited assistants (grouping) Brando BENIFEI Goffredo Maria BETTINI Simona BONAFÈ Mercedes BRESSO Renata BRIANO Nicola CAPUTO Caterina CHINNICI Silvia COSTA Andrea COZZOLINO Nicola DANTI Paolo DE CASTRO Isabella DE MONTE Enrico GASBARRA Elena GENTILE Michela GIUFFRIDA Roberto GUALTIERI Cécile Kashetu KYENGE Luigi MORGANO Alessia Maria MOSCA Pina PICIERNO Gianni PITTELLA David-Maria SASSOLI Renato SORU Patrizia TOIA Daniele VIOTTI Damiano ZOFFOLI
Alessia MARCIA Service providers Salvatore CICU
Sebastian MARCIN Local assistants Renaud MUSELIER
Agnieszka MARCINIAK Local assistants Krzysztof HETMAN
Michal MARCINIAK Local assistants Krzysztof HETMAN
Alexandra MARCINKO Accredited assistants Pál CSÁKY
Sylvain Edgard M MARECHAL Accredited assistants Thierry CORNILLET
Mattia MARGAROLI Local assistants Stefano MAULLU
Giuseppe MARIELLA Paying agents Pier Antonio PANZERI
Axel MARIN Local assistants Michèle RIVASI
Mircea MARINESCU Local assistants Daniel BUDA
Andrea MARINONI Accredited assistants Julia REID
Matea MARINOVIC Accredited assistants Željana ZOVKO
Pierre Florian MARION Accredited assistants Xabier BENITO ZILUAGA
Mercedes MARISCAL CAMPOS Accredited assistants Iratxe GARCÍA PÉREZ
Jaanus MARK Local assistants Ivari PADAR
Kyriakos MARKAKIS Local assistants Maria SPYRAKI
Danute MARKELIUNIENE Paying agents Rolandas PAKSAS
Ilona MARKIEWICZ Local assistants Anna Elżbieta FOTYGA
MARKOT Service providers Alojz PETERLE
Veronika MARKOVA Accredited assistants Pavel SVOBODA
Richard Adam MARKS Local assistants Alyn SMITH
Jessica MARKUS Accredited assistants Jo LEINEN
Pierre Marc MARMILLOD Accredited assistants France JAMET
Pietro Antonio MARRAPODI Service providers Stefano MAULLU
Katerina MARSALOVA Service providers Jan ZAHRADIL
Antonio Marsella Local assistants Raffaele FITTO
Jonathan MARSELLA Service providers Brando BENIFEI
Jesmond MARSHALL Local assistants Alfred SANT
John-Daniel Danger MARSHALL Accredited assistants Jonathan ARNOTT
Madina MARSHANIIA Trainees Béla KOVÁCS
Lukas MARTAK Local assistants Miroslav MIKOLÁŠIK
Bart Martens Accredited assistants Kathleen VAN BREMPT
Elena MARTIN ALONSO Accredited assistants (grouping) Pilar AYUSO Pilar del CASTILLO VERA Agustín DÍAZ DE MERA GARCÍA CONSUEGRA Rosa ESTARÀS FERRAGUT Santiago FISAS AYXELÀ Esteban GONZÁLEZ PONS Luis de GRANDES PASCUAL Esther HERRANZ GARCÍA Carlos ITURGAIZ Teresa JIMÉNEZ-BECERRIL BARRIO Verónica LOPE FONTAGNÉ Antonio LÓPEZ-ISTÚRIZ WHITE Gabriel MATO Francisco José MILLÁN MON José Ignacio SALAFRANCA SÁNCHEZ-NEYRA Ramón Luis VALCÁRCEL SISO
Seamus Martin Service providers Seán KELLY
Van MARTIN Service providers Sajjad KARIM
MARTIN-RETORD&ASSOCIES-GRANIER Paying agents Michel DANTIN
Katerina MARTINCOVA Trainees Luděk NIEDERMAYER
Carlos Maria Asuncion MARTINEZ GARCIA Local assistants Maria Lidia SENRA RODRÍGUEZ
Tamara Martinez Lidon Local assistants Florent MARCELLESI
Amelia MARTINEZ LOBO Accredited assistants Miguel URBÁN CRESPO
Sergio Martinez Perez Local assistants Jordi SOLÉ
Jose Miguel MARTINEZ TOMEY Local assistants Florent MARCELLESI
Marianella Lucia MARTINEZ VERGARA Accredited assistants Esther HERRANZ GARCÍA
Marcos MARTINO FARINAS Local assistants (grouping) Xabier BENITO ZILUAGA Tania GONZÁLEZ PEÑAS Lola SÁNCHEZ CALDENTEY Estefanía TORRES MARTÍNEZ Miguel URBÁN CRESPO
Adriano MARTINS Accredited assistants José Manuel FERNANDES
Catarina MARTINS Accredited assistants José Inácio FARIA
Myriam MARTINS GISTELINCK Accredited assistants Bernd LANGE
Vitor Manuel MARTINS Local assistants Miguel VIEGAS
Judith MARVI Local assistants Peter SIMON
MARX FINANCIAL AND ACCOUNTING SERVICES Paying agents Stelios KOULOGLOU
Marine MARX Accredited assistants Rachida DATI
Adrien Victor Arthur MARY Accredited assistants Patrick LE HYARIC
Anca Daniela MARZAN Local assistants Cătălin Sorin IVAN
MARZENA PIETKIEWICZ Paying agents Lidia Joanna GERINGER de OEDENBERG
Stefano MASARIN Paying agents Remo SERNAGIOTTO
Marco Mascellino Service providers Michela GIUFFRIDA
Andreas MASCHKE Accredited assistants Martin SCHIRDEWAN
Stefano MASCITTI Local assistants Pina PICIERNO
Marta MASCOLO Trainees Antonio TAJANI
Simone Masi Paying agents Dario TAMBURRANO
Janina MASLAUSKIENE Paying agents Bronis ROPĖ
Giuseppe Mastronuzzi Local assistants Rosa D'AMATO
Maciej MASZCZYK Service providers Jadwiga WIŚNIEWSKA
Elisabet MATAMALA MIR Accredited assistants Jordi SOLÉ
Mariya Mateeva Accredited assistants Iskra MIHAYLOVA
Anisoara MATEI Accredited assistants Andi CRISTEA
Geanina-Mariana Matei Local assistants Damian DRĂGHICI
Oana MATEI Accredited assistants Victor BOŞTINARU
Inmaculada MATEOS BUENDIA Accredited assistants Teresa JIMÉNEZ-BECERRIL BARRIO
Reinaldo MATEOS BUENDIA Accredited assistants Teresa JIMÉNEZ-BECERRIL BARRIO
Petros MATHIOUDAKIS Local assistants Manolis KEFALOGIANNIS
Ivan MATIC Local assistants Tonino PICULA
Michal Maciej MATLAK Accredited assistants Danuta Maria HÜBNER
Ana Mato Adrover Local assistants (grouping) Pilar AYUSO Pilar del CASTILLO VERA Agustín DÍAZ DE MERA GARCÍA CONSUEGRA Rosa ESTARÀS FERRAGUT Santiago FISAS AYXELÀ Esteban GONZÁLEZ PONS Luis de GRANDES PASCUAL Esther HERRANZ GARCÍA Carlos ITURGAIZ Teresa JIMÉNEZ-BECERRIL BARRIO Verónica LOPE FONTAGNÉ Antonio LÓPEZ-ISTÚRIZ WHITE Francisco José MILLÁN MON José Ignacio SALAFRANCA SÁNCHEZ-NEYRA Ramón Luis VALCÁRCEL SISO
Stefano Matonte Accredited assistants Stefano MAULLU
Harlan MATTHEWS Accredited assistants Rory PALMER
Antonio MATTIELLO Accredited assistants (grouping) Paul BRANNEN Jude KIRTON-DARLING
Marjukka MATTILA Trainees Miapetra KUMPULA-NATRI
Akvile MATULYTE Local assistants Bronis ROPĖ
Anke MATUSCHEK-SCHRICKER Local assistants Hermann WINKLER
Joanna MATUSZEWSKA Local assistants Danuta Maria HÜBNER
Evelina MATYJA Local assistants Edward CZESAK
Emmanuel MATZ Accredited assistants Emmanuel MAUREL
Louis-Marie Francois Loup Bruno MAUTIN Accredited assistants Christelle LECHEVALIER
Ivanka MAVRODIEVA-GEORGIEVA Service providers Momchil NEKOV
Rebecca MAYER Accredited assistants Elmar BROK
Ulla MAYER Local assistants Markus FERBER
Chloe MAYEUR Trainees Adina-Ioana VĂLEAN
Agata MAZANOWICZ Local assistants Bogdan Andrzej ZDROJEWSKI
Agnieszka MAZIARKA Trainees Janusz LEWANDOWSKI
Pawel MAZUR Local assistants Czesław Adam SIEKIERSKI
Maria MAZUR-SZCZEPANSKA Paying agents Stanisław OŻÓG
Giuseppa MAZZAGLIA Local assistants Salvatore Domenico POGLIESE
Ronny MAZZOCCHI Accredited assistants Roberto GUALTIERI
Ivan MAZZOLETTI Service providers Lara COMI
MC ACCOUNTING BVBA Paying agents Kathleen VAN BREMPT
Christopher Paul MC GAHAN Accredited assistants (grouping) Martina ANDERSON Lynn BOYLAN Matt CARTHY Liadh NÍ RIADA
Bruce John Louis-Marie MC KENNA Accredited assistants Marie-Christine ARNAUTU
Helen Mc MILLAN Local assistants Anthea McINTYRE
Deirdre MC VEIGH Local assistants Liadh NÍ RIADA
Bernard MCCABE Accredited assistants James NICHOLSON
Andrew MCCARTNEY Local assistants Martina ANDERSON
David Paul MCCLURE Accredited assistants David COBURN
Joanne McDAID Local assistants Martina ANDERSON
Amy Patricia Anne MCDONNELL Accredited assistants Julie WARD
Sonia Ashok MCEWAN Local assistants Claude MORAES
Laura MCGONIGLE Local assistants Deirdre CLUNE
Margaret McGUINNES Local assistants Mairead McGUINNESS
Eamon MCHUGH Paying agents Brian HAYES
Andrew McILWRATH Local assistants Diane DODDS
McIntyre Accountancy Services Paying agents David MARTIN
Iain Paton MCKIE Local assistants Diane JAMES
Michael Mcmonagle Local assistants Martina ANDERSON
Henry MCMORROW Local assistants Catherine BEARDER
MEDIA INTELLIGENCE PARTNERS LTD Service providers David CAMPBELL BANNERMAN
MEDIAFOUNDRY Service providers Ana GOMES
Bogata MEDICS Trainees Iuliu WINKLER
MedienAtelier Emsland Koster & Vieth Service providers Jens GIESEKE
Dagnija MEDINA Accredited assistants Krišjānis KARIŅŠ
MEDITERRANEO COMUNICAZIONE SRL Service providers Isabella ADINOLFI
Uwe MEENEN Local assistants Udo VOIGT
Carsten MEENERS-HORN Accredited assistants (grouping) Udo BULLMANN Ismail ERTUG Knut FLECKENSTEIN Evelyne GEBHARDT Jens GEIER Iris HOFFMANN Petra KAMMEREVERT Sylvia-Yvonne KAUFMANN Dietmar KÖSTER Constanze KREHL Bernd LANGE Jo LEINEN Arne LIETZ Susanne MELIOR Norbert NEUSER Maria NOICHL Gabriele PREUSS Ulrike RODUST Joachim SCHUSTER Peter SIMON Birgit SIPPEL Jakob von WEIZSÄCKER Martina WERNER Kerstin WESTPHAL Tiemo WÖLKEN
Christian MEERAUS Local assistants Georg MAYER
Ravel Wilhelm MEETH Accredited assistants Bernd LUCKE
Bedri MEHMEDALI Local assistants Nedzhmi ALI
Martina MEI Trainees Francis ZAMMIT DIMECH
Christina MEIER Local assistants Paul RÜBIG
Anja MEINECKE Accredited assistants Reinhard BÜTIKOFER
Maria Isabel MEIRELES DE ANDRADE Accredited assistants Jonás FERNÁNDEZ
Wolfgang MEISTERECK Local assistants Thomas HÄNDEL
Melachrinoudis I.-Kondylis AP OE Paying agents Nikolaos CHOUNTIS
Alexandra MELICHAR Service providers Georg MAYER
Maria Chiara MELLONE Local assistants Raffaele FITTO
Hayley MELLORS Local assistants Derek VAUGHAN
Julian Athanasios Ioulios MEMETAJ Accredited assistants Amjad BASHIR
MEMOLATUCARA SL (ex MEMOLATUCARA SCP) Service providers Javi LÓPEZ
Anna Maria MENAFRA Trainees Fulvio MARTUSCIELLO
Leonor MÉNDEZ BLANCK-CONRADY Accredited assistants Evelyne GEBHARDT
Itziar MENDIETA BASARRATE Local assistants Izaskun BILBAO BARANDICA
Stefano MENGOZZI Local assistants David-Maria SASSOLI
Anna Mentzelopoulou Local assistants Miltiadis KYRKOS
MENZIES LLP Paying agents William (The Earl of) DARTMOUTH Julia REID
Christina MERCURIADI Accredited assistants Giorgos GRAMMATIKAKIS
Ana Lina MERHAR Accredited assistants Igor ŠOLTES
MERKUR TAXAID WIRTSCHAFTSPRUFUNG Paying agents Monika VANA Thomas WAITZ
Merkur Treuhand Steuerberatungs Gmbh Paying agents Michel REIMON
Alejandro MERLO OTEO Accredited assistants Miguel URBÁN CRESPO
Gregory Nicolas MERLY Accredited assistants Karima DELLI
Giuseppe Mario MERONI Accredited assistants Pier Antonio PANZERI
MES ADVOCATS I GESTIO SLP Paying agents Jordi SOLÉ Josep-Maria TERRICABRAS
Luis MESQUITA Accredited assistants Nuno MELO
Barnabas Adam MESTER Accredited assistants István UJHELYI
Aniko MESZAROS Accredited assistants Pál CSÁKY
Michal METLEWICZ Local assistants Czesław HOC
METROPOLIS COMUNICACION, SL Service providers Gabriel MATO
Paulina METZLER Trainees Gesine MEISSNER
Joanna MEZYNSKA Accredited assistants Dariusz ROSATI
Lydia MIARTUS Accredited assistants Boris ZALA
Alfred MICALLEF Local assistants Marlene MIZZI
Christian MICALLEF Local assistants David CASA
Pia MICALLEF Accredited assistants Miriam DALLI
Theresa MICALLEF Local assistants Francis ZAMMIT DIMECH
Michael MICHAEL Paying agents Lefteris CHRISTOFOROU
Ioannis MICHAELIDES Trainees Demetris PAPADAKIS
Louis Andreas MICHAELSEN Accredited assistants Jørn DOHRMANN
Paraskevi MICHAIL Accredited assistants Neoklis SYLIKIOTIS
Alexandros MICHAILIDIS Trainees Nikos ANDROULAKIS
Janina MICHALAK Service providers Janusz ZEMKE
Justyna MICHALAK Accredited assistants Ryszard CZARNECKI
Katarina MICHALCIKOVA Service providers Anna ZÁBORSKÁ
Jozef MICHALEK Accredited assistants Monika SMOLKOVÁ
Marcin MICHALIK Service providers Jan OLBRYCHT
Jacek MICHALSKI Paying agents Bogusław LIBERADZKI
Rafal Michczynski Local assistants Kosma ZŁOTOWSKI
Toni MICHEL Local assistants Daniel CASPARY
Grit MICHELMANN Local assistants Ska KELLER
Mihai Bogdan MICHITELE Trainees Iuliu WINKLER
Nikolaos MICHOS-ARCHIMANDRITIS Accredited assistants Stelios KOULOGLOU
Richard MIDSON Local assistants Syed KAMALL
Pedro MIELGO CIMAS Accredited assistants (grouping) Pilar AYUSO Pilar del CASTILLO VERA Agustín DÍAZ DE MERA GARCÍA CONSUEGRA Rosa ESTARÀS FERRAGUT Santiago FISAS AYXELÀ Esteban GONZÁLEZ PONS Luis de GRANDES PASCUAL Esther HERRANZ GARCÍA Carlos ITURGAIZ Teresa JIMÉNEZ-BECERRIL BARRIO Verónica LOPE FONTAGNÉ Antonio LÓPEZ-ISTÚRIZ WHITE Gabriel MATO Francisco José MILLÁN MON José Ignacio SALAFRANCA SÁNCHEZ-NEYRA Ramón Luis VALCÁRCEL SISO
Andre MIELKE Service providers Martin SONNEBORN
Laurent Igor Sinisa MIERMONT Accredited assistants Emmanuel MAUREL
Frances MIFSUD Paying agents Miriam DALLI
Anamaria MIGHIU Local assistants Mihai ŢURCANU
Fabio MIGLIARDI Paying agents Fulvio MARTUSCIELLO
Roxana Dona MIHAI Accredited assistants Laurenţiu REBEGA
Razvan Florin MIHAILUC Local assistants Doru-Claudian FRUNZULICĂ
Ana Maria Simona MIHALACHE Local assistants Marian-Jean MARINESCU
Mislav Mihaljevic Local assistants Davor ŠKRLEC
Elitsa MIHAYLOVA Local assistants Vladimir URUTCHEV
Mate MIJIC Service providers Ruža TOMAŠIĆ
Jurica George MIKETA Accredited assistants Thomas MANN
Zsuzsanna MIKITA Accredited assistants Iuliu WINKLER
Jakub MIKOLAJCZAK Local assistants Tadeusz ZWIEFKA
Paula MIKOLAJCZYK Trainees Czesław Adam SIEKIERSKI
Maciej MILCARZ Local assistants Czesław Adam SIEKIERSKI
Cyprien MILEA Trainees Daciana Octavia SÂRBU
Hristina Milenkova Local assistants Svetoslav Hristov MALINOV
Beryl MILES Service providers Kay SWINBURNE
Violeta MILIC Local assistants Paul RÜBIG
Aleksandra MILINOVIC Local assistants Ivan JAKOVČIĆ
Arne MILLAHN Trainees Dietmar KÖSTER
Lindsay MILLAR Local assistants James NICHOLSON
Erzsebet MILOSEVICS Accredited assistants Tamás DEUTSCH
Giovanna MILOSSA Accredited assistants Diane JAMES
Rostislav MILOTA Paying agents Pavel POC
Piotr MILOWANSKI Service providers Zdzisław KRASNODĘBSKI
Annamaria MINARDI Accredited assistants Elena GENTILE
Maria Lourdes MINCHOT BALLARIN Accredited assistants Inés AYALA SENDER
Rosen MINDOV Accredited assistants Angel DZHAMBAZKI
Massimiliano MINI Accredited assistants Caterina CHINNICI
Andrea Giacomo MINICHINI Local assistants Curzio MALTESE
Dario MINISSALE Local assistants Salvatore Domenico POGLIESE
Minitehnicus Consulting SRL Paying agents Damian DRĂGHICI
Ambra MINNEI Accredited assistants Marco VALLI
Catia Sofia MIRANDA CARDOSO Local assistants Francisco ASSIS
Ana Maria MIRANDA PAZ Accredited assistants Josu JUARISTI ABAUNZ
Aleksandra MIRCHEVA Local assistants Eva MAYDELL
Nicoleta Brindusa MIRON Local assistants Mihai ŢURCANU
Katarzyna MIRONIAK Local assistants Lidia Joanna GERINGER de OEDENBERG
Usman MIRZA Local assistants Siôn SIMON
Konstantinos MISAILIDIS Accredited assistants Elissavet VOZEMBERG-VRIONIDI
Pavel MISES Service providers Jiří PAYNE
Jonas Mykolas MISEVICIUS Local assistants Vilija BLINKEVIČIŪTĖ
Jan Misir Local assistants Dan NICA
Colin MITCHELSON Local assistants David COBURN
Valentinas MITE Local assistants Laima Liucija ANDRIKIENĖ
Ioan MITRACHE Local assistants Cristian-Silviu BUŞOI
Miroslavs MITROFANOVS Local assistants Tatjana ŽDANOKA
Foteini MITRONATSIOU Accredited assistants Lampros FOUNTOULIS
Malina MLADENOVA-VOJCHEVA Local assistants Svetoslav Hristov MALINOV
Marina MLAKAR Local assistants Jozo RADOŠ
Konrad MLECZKO Local assistants Stanisław ŻÓŁTEK
Marion MNICH Local assistants Bernd LANGE
Elzbieta MOCKUN Accredited assistants Anna Elżbieta FOTYGA
Slawomir MOCKUN Accredited assistants Anna Elżbieta FOTYGA
Katarzyna MODZELEWSKA-KOCHAN Local assistants Karol KARSKI
Ina MOELLENHOFF Local assistants Martin HÄUSLING
Karin MOELLER Local assistants Gerolf ANNEMANS
Jan MOENS Accredited assistants Neena GILL
Emily MOFFETT Trainees Miriam DALLI
Laszlo-Arpad MOHACSI Service providers László TŐKÉS
Mateja MOHORIC Accredited assistants Romana TOMC
Massimo MOI Local assistants Salvatore CICU
Yoann MOISAN Accredited assistants Isabelle THOMAS
Dragos Marian MOISE Local assistants Mircea DIACONU
Michal MOJTO Accredited assistants Monika BEŇOVÁ
Tomasz MOKOS Local assistants Janusz ZEMKE
Maria Jesus Molina Hurtado Accredited assistants Gabriel MATO
Erik Bjorn MOLLER Local assistants Morten MESSERSCHMIDT
Filip MOLNAR Accredited assistants Kateřina KONEČNÁ
Stefan-Silviu MOLNAR Accredited assistants (grouping) Claudiu Ciprian TĂNĂSESCU
Vivien MOLNAR-FEKETE Trainees Iuliu WINKLER
Ernst Patrick MOMMSEN Local assistants Sylvia-Yvonne KAUFMANN
Niall Gregory MONAGHAN Accredited assistants Matt CARTHY
Simone MONASTRA Paying agents Ignazio CORRAO
Natasha Mondt-Baan Local assistants Auke ZIJLSTRA
MONK PR LIMITED Service providers Janice ATKINSON
MONO- VS Paying agents Iveta GRIGULE-PĒTERSE
Mariarosa MONTANELLA Accredited assistants Renata BRIANO
Iacopo MONTEFIORI Local assistants Brando BENIFEI
Silvino MONTEIRO CARDITA GOMES DA SIL Accredited assistants Carlos ZORRINHO
Mario Miguel MONTEIRO DE SA Accredited assistants Nessa CHILDERS
Luca MONTEMAGNO Local assistants Massimo PAOLUCCI
Fabiio MONTOLI Local assistants Lorenzo FONTANA
Vera Cruz MONTOTO Vazquez Accredited assistants Maria Lidia SENRA RODRÍGUEZ
Moore and Smalley LLP Paying agents Sajjad KARIM
Georgie Laura MOORE Accredited assistants John FLACK
MOORE STEPHENS LLP Paying agents Lucy ANDERSON
MOORS & PARTNERS Bvba Paying agents Ivo BELET
Michaela MOOSBRUGGER Local assistants Othmar KARAS
Ana Patricia MORAIS FERREIRA Accredited assistants Fernando RUAS
Rui Carlos MORAIS LAGE Accredited assistants Francisco ASSIS
David MORARESCU Trainees Claudia ȚAPARDEL
Valerian MORARU Local assistants Laurenţiu REBEGA
Francois MOREAU Accredited assistants Elisabeth MORIN-CHARTIER
Georges-Henri MOREAU Local assistants Bruno GOLLNISCH
Jose MOREIRA AMARAL Service providers Fernando RUAS
Fausto José MOREIRA PINTO DE MATOS Accredited assistants Carlos COELHO
MORELL VILALTA ASSESSORS Paying agents Francesc GAMBÚS
Francisco Javier MORENO GALVEZ Local assistants Javier COUSO PERMUY
Antonella MORETTO Paying agents Elly SCHLEIN
Jorge MORGADO Accredited assistants Fernando RUAS
Federico MORI Accredited assistants Pina PICIERNO
Janos Moricz Local assistants András GYÜRK
Sian Elizabeth MORLAND Accredited assistants Keith TAYLOR
Neringa MOROZAITE-RASMUSSEN Accredited assistants Antanas GUOGA
Nadezda MOROZOVA Local assistants Stefano MAULLU
Jonathon Joseph MORRIS Local assistants Theresa GRIFFIN
Sorcha MORRISSY Trainees Mairead McGUINNESS
Anna Isabel MORTENSEN-ZIMBER Local assistants Andreas SCHWAB
Philippe MORVANNOU Accredited assistants Edouard MARTIN
MOSAICO STUDIO ENGINEERING S.R.L Service providers Pina PICIERNO
Marcos MOSCHOVIDIS Trainees Ismail ERTUG
Alessandra MOSER Accredited assistants Damiano ZOFFOLI
Sonya MOSHOLOVA Local assistants Vladimir URUTCHEV
Silvia MOSNEAGA Accredited assistants Claudia ȚAPARDEL
Melinda MOSONYI Service providers Lívia JÁRÓKA
Marta Mosquera Guimerans Accredited assistants Javier COUSO PERMUY
Razuan-Marius MOSTEANU Local assistants Daciana Octavia SÂRBU
Adam MOUCHTAR Accredited assistants (grouping) Franc BOGOVIČ Ilhan KYUCHYUK Tomáš ZDECHOVSKÝ
Arzu MOUCHTAR Accredited assistants Dietmar KÖSTER
Konstantinos MOUKAS Paying agents Georgios KYRTSOS
Matthieu Francois Michel MOULONGUET Accredited assistants Eva JOLY
Afonso MOURA DE ABREU Accredited assistants Francisco ASSIS
Kristin MOUTSCHEN Accredited assistants Charles GOERENS
Ioannis MOUTSOPOULOS Accredited assistants Georgios KYRTSOS
Maciej MOWCZAN Trainees Czesław Adam SIEKIERSKI
Athanasios MOYSIADIS Accredited assistants Eva KAILI
Ntambikila Precilia MPANU-MPANU Accredited assistants Theresa GRIFFIN
Ferenc MRLYAK Service providers József SZÁJER
Martina MRNKOVA Accredited assistants Pavel POC
Barbara MROCZKOWSKA Local assistants Agnieszka KOZŁOWSKA-RAJEWICZ
Joanna Agnieszka MROCZKOWSKA Accredited assistants Jarosław WAŁĘSA
Marcin MROCZKOWSKI Local assistants Ryszard CZARNECKI
Ewa MRUGALA Local assistants Elżbieta Katarzyna ŁUKACIJEWSKA
MTU CIVITAS Service providers Tunne KELAM
MTU INIMOIGUSTE TEABEKESKUS Service providers Yana TOOM
Gyorgy Jozsef MUDRI Accredited assistants Tibor SZANYI
Alexander Muehl Local assistants Arne GERICKE
Jens MUELLER Accredited assistants Michael CRAMER
Petra Maria Theresia MUELLER Local assistants Ulrike MÜLLER
Lisa MUELLNER Local assistants Othmar KARAS
Giovanna Ivana MULAS Paying agents Renato SORU
Luca MULE Local assistants Remo SERNAGIOTTO
Catherine MULLEN Accredited assistants Jane COLLINS
Elke MULLER Local assistants Markus PIEPER
Horst MÜLLER Local assistants Norbert NEUSER
BEATRIZ MULLER MARTIN Accredited assistants Juan Fernando LÓPEZ AGUILAR
Michaela Mullerova Local assistants Martina DLABAJOVÁ
MULTI AV FORM, s.r.o. Service providers Monika SMOLKOVÁ
Siobhan MULVEY Accredited assistants (grouping) Martina ANDERSON Lynn BOYLAN Matt CARTHY Liadh NÍ RIADA
Alien Beatrice MULYK Trainees Viviane REDING
Natalia Munevar Sastre Local assistants Miguel URBÁN CRESPO
Itxaso MUNOA SALAVERRIA Accredited assistants Izaskun BILBAO BARANDICA
Cristian Irinel MUNTEANU Local assistants Norica NICOLAI
MUNZ ES TARSAI UGYVEDI IRODA Service providers István UJHELYI
Sara Anna MURAWSKI Accredited assistants Dennis de JONG
Kirsty MURRELL Local assistants Jill SEYMOUR
Yulver MUSA Local assistants Ilhan KYUCHYUK
Alfio Giuseppe MUSARRA Local assistants Giovanni LA VIA
Iulia-Bianca MUSAT Accredited assistants Maria GRAPINI
Roxana MUSAT MIRELA Trainees Siegfried MUREŞAN
Anna MUSCAT Local assistants Roberta METSOLA
Claudio MUSCAT Local assistants Alfred SANT
Giuseppe MUSCAT Paying agents Francis ZAMMIT DIMECH
Silvio MUSCAT Paying agents Roberta METSOLA
Adrian MUSIAL Local assistants Jadwiga WIŚNIEWSKA
Marianna MUSIAL Accredited assistants Jerzy BUZEK
Robert MUSIALKIEWICZ Local assistants Tadeusz ZWIEFKA
Giuseppe MUSMARRA Service providers Isabella DE MONTE Michela GIUFFRIDA David-Maria SASSOLI
Elisa MUSSIO Trainees Marco AFFRONTE
Shirin MUSTAFOVA Local assistants Filiz HYUSMENOVA
Nigyar MUZAFEROVA-BAYRAM Local assistants Filiz HYUSMENOVA
MVO Servis s.r.o. Paying agents Branislav ŠKRIPEK
MYCLE SCHNEIDER CONSULTING Service providers Rebecca HARMS
Gerasimos MYLONAS Accredited assistants Nikos ANDROULAKIS
Ewa MYSLIWIEC Paying agents Bolesław G. PIECHA

An accredited assistant is based in one of the European Parliament''s three places of work (Brussels, Luxembourg or Strasbourg) and has a contract of employment under European law concluded directly with Parliament. A local assistant is based in one of the EU Member States and has a contract of employment or a service provider contract governed by private law that is concluded directly with the Member and is subject to national law. In addition, Members can also welcome trainees in EP premises and in the Member States.
For more information, see section Staffing arrangements.