Search

Assistants

Type

Members

P.U.P.UNOX NOWAKOWSKA URSZULA Paying agents Jadwiga WIŚNIEWSKA
Agnieska PACAULA Local assistants Valdemar TOMAŠEVSKI
Wayne PACE Local assistants Marlene MIZZI
Arsenio PACHECO ATIENZA Service providers Ramón Luis VALCÁRCEL SISO
Weronika Dorota PACHLA Accredited assistants Urszula KRUPA
Maximilian PACHMANN Local assistants Nadja HIRSCH
Lukas PACHTA Accredited assistants Michaela ŠOJDROVÁ
Andrzej PACIEJ Local assistants Stanisław ŻÓŁTEK
Katarzyna PACIORKOWSKA Local assistants Czesław HOC
Pavel PACOVSKY Trainees Stanislav POLČÁK
PACTUM KANCELARIA FINANSOWA Paying agents Czesław Adam SIEKIERSKI
Gyorgy Bertalan PACZAY Accredited assistants Norbert ERDŐS
Hanna PADAMCZYK (KULICZKOWSKA) Local assistants Danuta JAZŁOWIECKA
Daniela PADOAN Local assistants Barbara SPINELLI
Raffaele PADOVANO Accredited assistants Barbara MATERA
Jakub Paduch Service providers Bogdan Andrzej ZDROJEWSKI
Miroslava PAGACOVA Accredited assistants Richard SULÍK
Clive PAGE Local assistants William (The Earl of) DARTMOUTH
Luke PAGLIARO Local assistants Alex MAYER
Benedetta PAGOTTO Accredited assistants Curzio MALTESE
Riki PAHLIC Local assistants Davor ŠKRLEC
Przemyslaw PAJAK Local assistants Edward CZESAK
Gabriella PAJNA Accredited assistants Benedek JÁVOR
Norbert PAL Accredited assistants Kinga GÁL
Violeta Plamenova PALATOVSKA Accredited assistants Eva MAYDELL
Antonio Francisco PALAU NADAL Local assistants (grouping) Clara Eugenia AGUILERA GARCÍA Inés AYALA SENDER José BLANCO LÓPEZ Soledad CABEZÓN RUIZ Jonás FERNÁNDEZ Iratxe GARCÍA PÉREZ Eider GARDIAZABAL RUBIAL Enrique GUERRERO SALOM Sergio GUTIÉRREZ PRIETO Ramón JÁUREGUI ATONDO Juan Fernando LÓPEZ AGUILAR Inmaculada RODRÍGUEZ-PIÑERO FERNÁNDEZ Elena VALENCIANO
Piotr PALCZYNSKI Local assistants Krystyna ŁYBACKA
Simone PALEARI Local assistants Massimiliano SALINI
Eva PALINKASOVA Accredited assistants József NAGY
Birgit PALM Local assistants Sabine VERHEYEN
Pedro Daniel PALMA DOS SANTOS Accredited assistants Francisco ASSIS
Jennifer PALMER Local assistants James NICHOLSON
Paolo PANACCIONE Local assistants Aldo PATRICIELLO
Maria PANAGIOTOU Accredited assistants Kostadinka KUNEVA
Vasileios Panagou Local assistants Nikos ANDROULAKIS
Andriy PANAS Service providers Jadwiga WIŚNIEWSKA
Sonia PANAYOTOVA Local assistants Iskra MIHAYLOVA
Agita Inara PANCENKO Accredited assistants Andrejs MAMIKINS
Zoltán PANCZA Accredited assistants István UJHELYI
Martin PANEK Accredited assistants Raymond FINCH
Andrea PANGERL Service providers Monika HOHLMEIER
Lara PANNING Trainees Gesine MEISSNER
Maria PANOUSI Accredited assistants Eleni THEOCHAROUS
Maria PANTAZI Trainees Kostas CHRYSOGONOS
Marco Costantino PANTELAKIS Accredited assistants Daniela AIUTO
Andrea PANZA Accredited assistants Nicola CAPUTO
Roberta Paoletti Accredited assistants Eleonora FORENZA
Vittorio PAOLETTI Accredited assistants Angelo CIOCCA
Kinga Pap Accredited assistants Péter NIEDERMÜLLER
Valentina PAPA Accredited assistants Anna Maria CORAZZA BILDT
Fotini PAPADIMITRIOU Local assistants Manolis KEFALOGIANNIS
Triantafyllia PAPADIMITRIOU Trainees Stelios KOULOGLOU
NIKOLAS KONSTANTIN PAPAGEORGIOU Accredited assistants Birgit SIPPEL
Gabor PAPAI Accredited assistants Tamás DEUTSCH
Danuta PAPAJ Local assistants Bogdan Brunon WENTA
Pawel PAPAJ Local assistants Bogdan Brunon WENTA
Anthoula PAPAKONSTANTINOU Local assistants Notis MARIAS
Maria PAPANTONI Local assistants Notis MARIAS
Stylianos PAPAROUPAS Paying agents Eleftherios SYNADINOS
Panagiota PAPASPYROPOULOU Accredited assistants Stelios KOULOGLOU
Dimitrios PAPATOLIDIS Local assistants Sotirios ZARIANOPOULOS
Nikolaos PAPAZOGLOU Accredited assistants Nikos ANDROULAKIS
Anna-Delia PAPENBERG Assistants to the Vice-Presidency/to the Quaestorate Evelyne GEBHARDT
Andrea PARAJDI Local assistants Csaba SÓGOR
Loiza PARASCHOU Local assistants Demetris PAPADAKIS
Peter PARBO Local assistants Jens ROHDE
Ioannis PARDALIS Accredited assistants Eleftherios SYNADINOS
Mathilde PAREJA Trainees Marie-Christine VERGIAT
Guy PARFITT Local assistants William (The Earl of) DARTMOUTH
Jean-Christophe PARIS Accredited assistants Guillaume BALAS
Jeffery PARKES Local assistants John Stuart AGNEW
Gordon Howard PARKIN Local assistants Jonathan ARNOTT
Jesika PARMAR Local assistants Neena GILL
Kati PARN Accredited assistants Urmas PAET
Antroulla PARPA Local assistants Eleni THEOCHAROUS
Savvas PARSELIAS Accredited assistants Giorgos GRAMMATIKAKIS
Maria Isabel PARTAGAS MORAN Local assistants (grouping) Clara Eugenia AGUILERA GARCÍA Inés AYALA SENDER José BLANCO LÓPEZ Soledad CABEZÓN RUIZ Jonás FERNÁNDEZ Iratxe GARCÍA PÉREZ Eider GARDIAZABAL RUBIAL Enrique GUERRERO SALOM Sergio GUTIÉRREZ PRIETO Ramón JÁUREGUI ATONDO Juan Fernando LÓPEZ AGUILAR Inmaculada RODRÍGUEZ-PIÑERO FERNÁNDEZ Elena VALENCIANO
Slawomir PARTYKA Local assistants Elżbieta Katarzyna ŁUKACIJEWSKA
Nadya PARVEEN Local assistants Wajid KHAN
Anamaria Adalgiza PASCOVICI Accredited assistants Marian-Jean MARINESCU
Andreia-Patricia PASCU Accredited assistants Damian DRĂGHICI
Mihai PASCU Accredited assistants Marian-Jean MARINESCU
Ivan Pascual Fernandez Local assistants Marina ALBIOL GUZMÁN
Gianlorenzo PASCUCCI Paying agents Patrizia TOIA
Anna PASHANSKA Accredited assistants Emil RADEV
Charis PASIAS Local assistants Takis HADJIGEORGIOU
Lukas PASLAWSKI Local assistants Petra KAMMEREVERT
Olga PASSAMERA Trainees Daniel CASPARY
Abel PASZTOR Accredited assistants Andor DELI
Konstantinos PATERAS Local assistants Konstantinos PAPADAKIS
Elspeth Ann PATERSON Accredited assistants (grouping) Paul BRANNEN Jude KIRTON-DARLING
Vincent PATEY Trainees Michel DANTIN
Winfried PATHE Local assistants Joachim ZELLER
Wouter PATHO Accredited assistants Mark DEMESMAEKER
Panagiotis PATTICHIS Local assistants Takis HADJIGEORGIOU
Sarah Jane PATTON (HOPKINS) Local assistants James CARVER
Sigitas PAULAUSKAS Local assistants Petras AUŠTREVIČIUS
Ieva PAULAUSKIENE Accredited assistants Antanas GUOGA
Kelsey Taylor PAULDING Accredited assistants Syed KAMALL
Pedro PAULOS E CRUZ Accredited assistants Carlos COELHO
Catalina PAUNE Accredited assistants Ioan Mircea PAŞCU
PAUWELS CONSULTING SARL Paying agents Jean-Marie CAVADA Philippe JUVIN
Dimitrina PAVLOVA Local assistants Vladimir URUTCHEV
Lubica PAVLOVICOVA Local assistants Jana ŽITŇANSKÁ
Angelique PAWLAK Local assistants Alain CADEC
Natalie PAWLIK Local assistants Udo BULLMANN
Daniel PAWLOWIEC Accredited assistants Robert Jarosław IWASZKIEWICZ
James PAWLOWSKI Local assistants Mike HOOKEM
Magda PAWLUCZUK Service providers Róża Gräfin von THUN UND HOHENSTEIN
Wojciech PAWLUCZUK Service providers Róża Gräfin von THUN UND HOHENSTEIN
Margarida PAYOLA LAHOZ Accredited assistants Ramon TREMOSA i BALCELLS
Kate PEARSON Trainees Catherine STIHLER
Vittorio PECORARO Service providers Andrea COZZOLINO
Karoly PECZAR Service providers Pál CSÁKY
Bent Kim PEDERSEN Local assistants Rikke-Louise KARLSSON
Ana Miguel PEDRO SOARES Accredited assistants Nuno MELO
Nuno Miguel PEDROSA Accredited assistants Marisa MATIAS
Marie Sophie PEFFENKOVER Local assistants Daniel CASPARY
Alejandro PEINADO GARCIA Local assistants (grouping) Clara Eugenia AGUILERA GARCÍA Inés AYALA SENDER José BLANCO LÓPEZ Soledad CABEZÓN RUIZ Jonás FERNÁNDEZ Iratxe GARCÍA PÉREZ Eider GARDIAZABAL RUBIAL Enrique GUERRERO SALOM Sergio GUTIÉRREZ PRIETO Ramón JÁUREGUI ATONDO Juan Fernando LÓPEZ AGUILAR Inmaculada RODRÍGUEZ-PIÑERO FERNÁNDEZ Elena VALENCIANO
Jens Peiser Paying agents Bernd KÖLMEL
Bogdan Pęk Local assistants Zbigniew KUŹMIUK
Jana PEKAROVA Accredited assistants Monika BEŇOVÁ
Apostolos PEKAS Local assistants Dimitrios PAPADIMOULIS
Ivo PEKIC Trainees Dubravka ŠUICA
Inna PELEVA Accredited assistants (grouping) Andrey KOVATCHEV Eva MAYDELL Andrey NOVAKOV Emil RADEV Vladimir URUTCHEV
Chiara PELLANDA Accredited assistants Mara BIZZOTTO
Ralph PEMBELE Local assistants Louis-Joseph MANSCOUR
Jaroslava PENCIKOVA Service providers Kateřina KONEČNÁ
Gilles PENNELLE Local assistants Gilles LEBRETON
Maria Penuela Ruiz Local assistants Paloma LÓPEZ BERMEJO
Carmelo PENZA Local assistants Alfred SANT
Julie PERAIN Accredited assistants Alain CADEC
Jose Antonio Soares PEREIRA Local assistants João FERREIRA
Maria Rita PEREIRA PEIXOTO DE MAGALHAES Accredited assistants João PIMENTA LOPES
Franco PERETTA Paying agents Tiziana BEGHIN
Julia PEREZ CATALA Accredited assistants Beatriz BECERRA BASTERRECHEA
Maria Teresa PEREZ COCA Local assistants (grouping) Clara Eugenia AGUILERA GARCÍA Inés AYALA SENDER José BLANCO LÓPEZ Soledad CABEZÓN RUIZ Jonás FERNÁNDEZ Iratxe GARCÍA PÉREZ Eider GARDIAZABAL RUBIAL Enrique GUERRERO SALOM Sergio GUTIÉRREZ PRIETO Ramón JÁUREGUI ATONDO Juan Fernando LÓPEZ AGUILAR Inmaculada RODRÍGUEZ-PIÑERO FERNÁNDEZ Elena VALENCIANO
Sara PEREZ GARCIA Trainees Estefanía TORRES MARTÍNEZ
Ruth PEREZ LAZARO Local assistants Xabier BENITO ZILUAGA
Carolina PEREZ SAN GREGORIO Accredited assistants Maite PAGAZAURTUNDÚA RUIZ
Maria Yolanda PEREZ TOVAR Accredited assistants (grouping) Pilar AYUSO Pilar del CASTILLO VERA Agustín DÍAZ DE MERA GARCÍA CONSUEGRA Rosa ESTARÀS FERRAGUT Santiago FISAS AYXELÀ Esteban GONZÁLEZ PONS Luis de GRANDES PASCUAL Esther HERRANZ GARCÍA Carlos ITURGAIZ Teresa JIMÉNEZ-BECERRIL BARRIO Verónica LOPE FONTAGNÉ Antonio LÓPEZ-ISTÚRIZ WHITE Gabriel MATO Francisco José MILLÁN MON José Ignacio SALAFRANCA SÁNCHEZ-NEYRA Ramón Luis VALCÁRCEL SISO
Anna PERICHTOVA Local assistants Vladimír MAŇKA
Antonio PERILLO Accredited assistants Eleonora FORENZA
Ruya PERINCEK Accredited assistants Hans-Olaf HENKEL
Michelle PERKINS Local assistants Syed KAMALL
Dean Alan PERKS Local assistants Bill ETHERIDGE
Mara PERKUMA Accredited assistants Iveta GRIGULE-PĒTERSE
Jeanette PERMAN Accredited assistants Jakop DALUNDE
Davide PERNICE Accredited assistants Flavio ZANONATO
Enrico PERONI Local assistants Damiano ZOFFOLI
Annie PERRINEL Local assistants Jean ARTHUIS
Joshua PERRY Trainees Raymond FINCH
Mats Andreas PERSSON Accredited assistants (grouping) Jytte GUTELAND Anna HEDH Olle LUDVIGSSON Marita ULVSKOG
Frantisek PERTL Service providers Jiří MAŠTÁLKA
Fabian PESCHER Accredited assistants Jo LEINEN
Laurent PETAT Local assistants Philippe LOISEAU
Angelica PETCU Accredited assistants Ramona Nicole MĂNESCU
Jon PETEK Service providers Romana TOMC
PETER A HODGSON & CO Paying agents (grouping) Paul BRANNEN Jude KIRTON-DARLING
Tim PETER Accredited assistants Bernd LANGE
Martin PETERL Local assistants Karin KADENBACH
Cornelia Peters Local assistants Werner KUHN
Gero PETERS Local assistants Tiemo WÖLKEN
Nils PETERS Local assistants Michael CRAMER
Maria PETERSON Accredited assistants Kaja KALLAS
Remy PETITOT Accredited assistants Françoise GROSSETÊTE
Vasil PETKOV Local assistants Ilhan KYUCHYUK
Tsvetelina PETKOVA Local assistants Svetoslav Hristov MALINOV
Rasa PETRAUSKIENE Local assistants Algirdas SAUDARGAS
Tomas PETRICEK Accredited assistants Miroslav POCHE
Natalia PETRITI Trainees Stelios KOULOGLOU
Jurijs PETROPAVLOVSKIS Local assistants Miroslavs MITROFANOVS
Evangelia-Ilektra PETROU Accredited assistants Konstantinos PAPADAKIS
Mihail PETROV Service providers Angel DZHAMBAZKI
Petar PETROV Trainees Vladimir URUTCHEV
Atanaska PETROVA Local assistants Emil RADEV
Karolina Petrova Local assistants Vladimir URUTCHEV
Snezhina PETROVA Accredited assistants Iskra MIHAYLOVA
Veselina PETROVA Local assistants Angel DZHAMBAZKI
Kameliya PETROVA-ANDONOVA Local assistants Iskra MIHAYLOVA
Cezara PETRUC Accredited assistants Dieter-Lebrecht KOCH
Milena PETRUNYASHEVA Accredited assistants Nikolay BAREKOV
Maria-Florentina PETRUS Local assistants Emilian PAVEL
Maria Kristiina PETTERSSON Accredited assistants Miapetra KUMPULA-NATRI
BIANCA MARIA PETTERUTI Accredited assistants Nicola DANTI
Yolande PETZL Trainees Franz OBERMAYR
Olga PEYCHEVA Local assistants Emil RADEV
Francois PEYRAT Local assistants Brice HORTEFEUX
Jonas PFAEHLER Local assistants Burkhard BALZ
Claudia PFEFFER Trainees Paul RÜBIG
Stefan PFEIL Local assistants Martina WERNER
Julia PHILIPP Accredited assistants Karl-Heinz FLORENZ
Alexandra PHILIPPE Accredited assistants Alain CADEC
Damien PHILIPPOT Local assistants Mireille D'ORNANO
Louise PHILIPPOU Accredited assistants Demetris PAPADAKIS
Alexandra Lesley PHILLIPS Accredited assistants Nathan GILL
Hannah Elizabeth PHILLIPS Accredited assistants Anthea McINTYRE
Susanna PHILLIPS Local assistants (grouping) Jean LAMBERT Keith TAYLOR
Luca PIACENTINI Local assistants Massimiliano SALINI
Jose Diogo PIANO NUNES DOS SANTOS Accredited assistants Antonio LÓPEZ-ISTÚRIZ WHITE
Martina PIANTONI Trainees Caterina CHINNICI
Stefano PICCHI Local assistants Laura AGEA
Giuseppe Piccinni Paying agents Barbara MATERA
Orante PICCONE Accredited assistants Salvatore CICU
Baptiste Jean PICHARD-RIVALAN Accredited assistants Geoffroy DIDIER
Alexander Nuno Pickart Alvaro Accredited assistants Nadja HIRSCH
Matthias PICKEL Service providers Rainer WIELAND
Antoine Roger PICOT Accredited assistants Alain LAMASSOURE
Natalia PIECHOCKA Local assistants Andrzej GRZYB
Aleksandra PIECZYNSKA Local assistants Krystyna ŁYBACKA
Alexandra PIEL Local assistants Nicolas BAY
Antoni PIENKOS Local assistants Marek JUREK
Sebastian Alexander PIEPER Trainees Dietmar KÖSTER
Adrien Arnaud PIEROTTI Accredited assistants Jean-François JALKH
Anna PIERSCIONEK-SURMA Local assistants Adam GIEREK
Marek PIETKIEWICZ Local assistants Lidia Joanna GERINGER de OEDENBERG
Nathalie PIGEOT Local assistants Marie-Christine BOUTONNET
Giovanni PIGNATELLI Paying agents Rosa D'AMATO
Francesco PIGNOTTI Local assistants Nicola DANTI
Elena PIKOULA Local assistants Neoklis SYLIKIOTIS
EVA PILAROVA Accredited assistants Jaromír KOHLÍČEK
Jolanta PILASZEWICZ Local assistants Barbara KUDRYCKA
Elsa PILI Local assistants Alessia Maria MOSCA
Aleksandra PILKA Accredited assistants Krystyna ŁYBACKA
Marian PILKA Local assistants Marek JUREK
Pablo PILLAUD-VIVIEN Local assistants Marie-Pierre VIEU
Adriano PILUDU Trainees Salvatore CICU
Doris PILZ Accredited assistants Monika VANA
Barbara PILZ-ALSLEBEN Local assistants Daniel CASPARY
Karl PINCHERELLE Accredited assistants Gilles PARGNEAUX
Alessandro Pinelli Local assistants Pina PICIERNO
Andreja PINTAR Local assistants Romana TOMC
Pablo PINTOS TOURINO Accredited assistants Soledad CABEZÓN RUIZ
Malte Johannes Piontek Accredited assistants Andreas SCHWAB
Michal Maciej PIOTROWSKI Local assistants Zbigniew KUŹMIUK
Begona PIQUER RAMOS Local assistants Enrique CALVET CHAMBON
Valeria Piras Local assistants Salvatore CICU
David PIRKER Service providers Franz OBERMAYR
Lotta PIRTTIMAA Trainees Dario TAMBURRANO
Salvatore Maria PISACANE Trainees Fulvio MARTUSCIELLO
Gordon PISANI Local assistants Roberta METSOLA
Natalia PISAREK Local assistants Jarosław KALINOWSKI
Nikola PISARIKKOVA Local assistants Jiří PAYNE
Tamara PISEK Trainees Patricija ŠULIN
Justyna PISERA Accredited assistants Krzysztof HETMAN
Monika Pisova Accredited assistants Jana ŽITŇANSKÁ
Daryll James PITCHER Accredited assistants Mike HOOKEM
Christopher PITCHERS Accredited assistants Sajjad KARIM
Maria Ferdinanda PIVA Accredited assistants Dario TAMBURRANO
Renata PIWOWAR Local assistants Ryszard Antoni LEGUTKO
Anna Maria PIZZININI Trainees Angelika MLINAR
PLAN B Service providers Svetoslav Hristov MALINOV
Gabriele PLANETA Trainees Ignazio CORRAO
PLANZAHL GBR Paying agents Jan Philipp ALBRECHT Michael CRAMER Sven GIEGOLD Maria HEUBUCH Ska KELLER Julia REDA Terry REINTKE
PLANZAHL GBR Paying agents (grouping) Sven GIEGOLD Terry REINTKE
Jana Dominika PLATENIKOVA Service providers Pavel SVOBODA
David Steven PLATT Local assistants (grouping) John Stuart AGNEW Tim AKER Patrick O'FLYNN
Michal Plawny Service providers Edward CZESAK
Petr PLECITY Service providers Kateřina KONEČNÁ
Stipe PLEJIC Local assistants Željana ZOVKO
Anne PLETT Local assistants Peter LIESE
Viktorie PLIVOVA Local assistants Dita CHARANZOVÁ
Olivier PLUMANDON Accredited assistants Younous OMARJEE
Zanda PLUMINA (FRIDENBERGA) Local assistants Artis PABRIKS
Michel PLUMLEY Service providers Alojz PETERLE
David PLUSKOTA Accredited assistants Othmar KARAS
Justyna POBOZY Service providers Jarosław KALINOWSKI
Elze POCIUTE Trainees Antanas GUOGA
ASTA POCIUTE-VRAZALIC Accredited assistants Vilija BLINKEVIČIŪTĖ
Stephane POCRAIN Local assistants Eva JOLY
Pavao POCRNJA Local assistants Dubravka ŠUICA
Elena PODARIU Accredited assistants Dan NICA
Markus POESENTRUP Accredited assistants Michael GAHLER
Adam POGORZELSKI Service providers Danuta JAZŁOWIECKA
Hans-Dieter POHL Paying agents Knut FLECKENSTEIN
Maria POKORA Paying agents Ryszard CZARNECKI
Dana POLACKOVA Trainees Miroslav MIKOLÁŠIK
Tatana POLACKOVA Service providers Jan ZAHRADIL
Danuta POLAK Local assistants Adam GIEREK
Viera POLAKOVA Local assistants Vladimír MAŇKA
Isabella POLDRUGO Accredited assistants Massimiliano SALINI
Vadim POLESTSUK Accredited assistants Yana TOOM
POLGARI EGYESÜLET SZOMBATHELYERT Service providers György SCHÖPFLIN
Aurelie POLIS Accredited assistants Marc TARABELLA
Vlada Polisadova Accredited assistants Yana TOOM
Blanka POLJAK Service providers Ivana MALETIĆ Dubravka ŠUICA
Patrick POLLOK Accredited assistants Pascal ARIMONT
Marta Polusik Accredited assistants Arne LIETZ
Myrto POLYMILI Accredited assistants Giorgos GRAMMATIKAKIS
Luca POMA Service providers Tiziana BEGHIN
Luis POMAR VIDAL Local assistants Rosa ESTARÀS FERRAGUT
Aurelien POMMIER Trainees Jean-Marie CAVADA
Carlos Marco Pons Camps Local assistants Paloma LÓPEZ BERMEJO
Martin PONS Trainees Thierry CORNILLET
Jeanne PONTE Accredited assistants Edouard MARTIN
Annick Ponthier Local assistants Gerolf ANNEMANS
Nicolae POP-VANCEA Local assistants Daniel BUDA
Paulina POPA Local assistants Tadeusz ZWIEFKA
Vlad-Mihail POPA Local assistants Emilian PAVEL
Cristina Eugenia POPESCU Local assistants Cristian Dan PREDA
Manoela-Mioara POPESCU Accredited assistants Claudiu Ciprian TĂNĂSESCU
Diana POPOVA Accredited assistants Georgi PIRINSKI
Anja POPRAWKA Local assistants Axel VOSS
Ambra PORCEDDA Accredited assistants Renato SORU
Katarzyna POREBINSKA Local assistants Jadwiga WIŚNIEWSKA
Nicola PORELLI Paying agents Mara BIZZOTTO
Petr PORIZEK Local assistants Jiří PAYNE
Michele Veniero PORRETTI Local assistants Luigi MORGANO
Maria PORTELLI Local assistants Francis ZAMMIT DIMECH
Salvador PORTILLO BUSTILLO Accredited assistants Gabriel MATO
Portman Employment Services Ltd Paying agents Richard ASHWORTH Daniel HANNAN Charles TANNOCK
Tanja POSA Local assistants Davor ŠKRLEC
Markus POSCH Local assistants Norbert LINS
Adam POSLEDNIK Local assistants Czesław Adam SIEKIERSKI
POSLOVNI SERVIS Paying agents Jozo RADOŠ
Julia POUPLY Accredited assistants Julie WARD
Asjaflora POVSE Trainees Patricija ŠULIN
Katherine Frances POWER Accredited assistants Mairead McGUINNESS
Bogumila Marta Powichrowska Local assistants Karol KARSKI
PPHU "ABIX" Andrzej Boruta Paying agents Andrzej GRZYB
Guillaume PRADOURA Accredited assistants Nicolas BAY
Jan PRAEST Accredited assistants Peter LIESE
Marco PRANDI Accredited assistants Alberto CIRIO
Petra PRASILOVA Accredited assistants Luděk NIEDERMAYER
Pier Francesco PRATA Local assistants Damiano ZOFFOLI
Andrew Robert PRATT Local assistants Molly SCOTT CATO
Stuart PRATT Local assistants Ian HUDGHTON
Vasile PREDUNA Accredited assistants Claudiu Ciprian TĂNĂSESCU
Radu PREKUP Local assistants Indrek TARAND
Andrea PRERAD Local assistants Angelika MLINAR
Jozef Stefan Charles PRES Accredited assistants Alex MAYER
PRETABAC S.L. Service providers Pilar AYUSO
PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS Paying agents Brian CROWLEY
Matthias PRIEM Accredited assistants Sander LOONES
Eduard PRIESTER Accredited assistants Auke ZIJLSTRA
PRIME NUMBERS PAYROLL SERVICES LTD Paying agents Gerard BATTEN
Beatrice PRIMOLI Accredited assistants Massimiliano SALINI
Catalina-Elena PRISACARU Accredited assistants Claudia ȚAPARDEL
PRO CORPORATE SERVICES Paying agents David CASA
Jaroslava PROCHAZKOVA Local assistants Jan ZAHRADIL
Zuzana PROCHAZKOVA Trainees Tomáš ZDECHOVSKÝ
Yasen PRODANOV Local assistants Asim ADEMOV
PROFAIS CENTRUM USLUG KSIEGOWYCH/J.WOZNICA Paying agents Jacek SARYUSZ-WOLSKI
PROFUTURO ANNA DANKOWSKA Paying agents Kazimierz Michał UJAZDOWSKI
Martina PROKOPOVA Local assistants Evžen TOŠENOVSKÝ
PROMEN Tanacsado Kft. Service providers György SCHÖPFLIN
Guntram Pross Accredited assistants Bernd LUCKE
Samuel PROSS Service providers Daniel CASPARY
Frederico PROULE DIAS BARREIROS MOTA Accredited assistants Cláudia MONTEIRO DE AGUIAR
Lucija PRSKALO Accredited assistants Dubravka ŠUICA
Aleksander Lowe PRUITT Accredited assistants James CARVER
PRUNUS-M Bt. Service providers György HÖLVÉNYI
Tomislav PRUSINA Local assistants Biljana BORZAN
Marie France PRUVOT Local assistants Elisabeth MORIN-CHARTIER
Wojciech PRZEZDZIECKI Trainees Stanisław ŻÓŁTEK
Agnieszka PRZYBOROWICZ Accredited assistants Elżbieta Katarzyna ŁUKACIJEWSKA
Teresa PRZYBOROWSKA Local assistants Julia PITERA
Sylwia PRZYBYLA Local assistants Krystyna ŁYBACKA
Margareta Julita PRZYBYLA-WIESNIAK Accredited assistants Danuta JAZŁOWIECKA
Frank PSAILA Local assistants Alfred SANT
Roman PSALTIROV Service providers Romana TOMC
Dimitrios PSARRAKIS Accredited assistants Eva KAILI
Maksymilian PTAK Local assistants Andrzej GRZYB
Publinet-Sistemas de Informacao em Rede, LDA Service providers Marisa MATIAS
Ceslav Puc Local assistants Valdemar TOMAŠEVSKI
Emilio PUCCIO Accredited assistants (grouping) Caterina CHINNICI Anna Maria CORAZZA BILDT Julie GIRLING Nathalie GRIESBECK
Julius PUCKER Trainees Eugen FREUND
Franziska PUDELKO Accredited assistants Reinhard BÜTIKOFER
Gloria PUGELLE Local assistants Nadine MORANO
Irene Maria Aparo PUGLIESE Local assistants Massimiliano SALINI
Baiba PUISTTE Local assistants Iveta GRIGULE-PĒTERSE
Lorenzo PULIE REPETTO Local assistants Mercedes BRESSO
Matea PULJIC Trainees Ivana MALETIĆ
Daiva PUPLAUSKIENE Local assistants Bronis ROPĖ
Elena Purcarea Local assistants Claudiu Ciprian TĂNĂSESCU
Pure Creative Content Service providers Ole CHRISTENSEN Jeppe KOFOD Christel SCHALDEMOSE
Geanina Cristina PUSCASU Local assistants Daciana Octavia SÂRBU
Luca PUSCEDDU Trainees Peter SIMON
Frank PUSKAREV Accredited assistants Thomas HÄNDEL
Alexandru-Sabin PUTICA Local assistants Doru-Claudian FRUNZULICĂ
Sebastiano PUTOTO Accredited assistants Luigi MORGANO
Anouk PUYMARTIN Accredited assistants Younous OMARJEE
Margaret PYM Local assistants Nessa CHILDERS

An accredited assistant is based in one of the European Parliament''s three places of work (Brussels, Luxembourg or Strasbourg) and has a contract of employment under European law concluded directly with Parliament. A local assistant is based in one of the EU Member States and has a contract of employment or a service provider contract governed by private law that is concluded directly with the Member and is subject to national law. In addition, Members can also welcome trainees in EP premises and in the Member States.
For more information, see section Staffing arrangements.