Index 
Procès-verbal
PDF 1073kWORD 1988k
Mercredi 20 novembre 2013 - Strasbourg
Résultat des votes par appel nominal

 1. A7-0387/2013 - Anne E. Jensen et Monika Hohlmeier - projet commun  2013-11-20 12:37:02

494+
ALDE :Alvaro, Aylward, Bearder, Bennahmias, Bennion, Bilbao Barandica, Bowles, Chatzimarkakis, Creutzmann, Crowley, Davies, De Backer, Donskis, Duff, Gallagher, Gerbrandy, Godmanis, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Hall, Harkin, Hellvig, Ilchev, Jensen, Johansson, Jäätteenmäki, Kacin, Kazak, Klinz, Koch-Mehrin, Kozlík, Krahmer, Lambsdorff, Ludford, Lyon, Løkkegaard, Manders, McMillan-Scott, Meissner, Michel, Mulder, Newton Dunn, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Nicolai, Ojuland, Oviir, Pakarinen, Panayotov, Parvanova, Paulsen, Reimers, Ries, Rinaldi, Rochefort, Savisaar-Toomast, Schaake, Schmidt, Silaghi, Skylakakis, Takkula, Taylor Rebecca, Thein, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uggias, Vajgl, Verhofstadt, Vălean, Watson, Weber Renate, Werthmann, Wikström, de Sarnez, in 't Veld, van Baalen
ECR :Czarnecki, Gróbarczyk, Legutko, Migalski, Muscardini, Piotrowski, Poręba, Swinburne, Szymański, Tomaševski, Wojciechowski, Zīle
EFD :Belder, Cymański, Imbrasas, Kurski, Paksas, Salavrakos, Włosowicz, Ziobro
NI :Bonanini, Childers, Kovács, Sosa Wagner, Stoyanov, Szegedi, Zamfirescu
PPE :Andrikienė, Angelilli, Antinoro, Antonescu, Antoniozzi, Arias Echeverría, Auconie, Audy, Bach, Bagó, Baldassarre, Bartolozzi, Bastos, Bauer, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Berlato, Berra, Bertot, Bonsignore, Borissov, Borys, Boulland, Bratkowski, Brok, Buzek, Bušić, Bánki, Böge, Băsescu, Březina, Cadec, Cancian, Carvalho, Casa, Casini, Caspary, Cavada, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Correa Zamora, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Daul, David, De Veyrac, Dehaene, Delvaux, Deutsch, Deß, Dorfmann, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Engel, Essayah, Estaràs Ferragut, Feio, Ferber, Fernandes, Fidanza, Fisas Ayxela, Gabriel, Gahler, Gallo, Gargani, Garriga Polledo, Gauzès, Glattfelder, Grosch, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gutiérrez-Cortines, Gyürk, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Handzlik, Hankiss, Hibner, Higgins, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hökmark, Hübner, Iacolino, Ibrisagic, Iturgaiz Angulo, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jeggle, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Juvin, Jędrzejewska, Kaczmarek, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kariņš, Kastler, Kelam, Kelly, Klaß, Koch, Korhola, Kovatchev, Kozłowski, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Kuhn, Kukan, Kósa, Köstinger, La Via, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, Langen, Le Grip, Lehne, Lisek, Lope Fontagné, Luhan, Lulling, López-Istúriz White, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marcinkiewicz, Marinescu, Mastella, Matera, Mathieu Houillon, Matula, Mayer, Mayor Oreja, Mazej Kukovič, Mazzoni, McGuinness, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Mitchell, Morin-Chartier, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Motti, Mészáros, Naranjo Escobar, Neynsky, Nitras, Olbrycht, Oomen-Ruijten, Ortiz Vilella, Pack, Pallone, Panayotova, Papanikolaou, Patrão Neves, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pirker, Plenković, Ponga, Posselt, Poupakis, Preda, Proust, Pöttering, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Riquet, Rivellini, Roatta, Roithová, Ronzulli, Rossi, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salatto, Sanchez-Schmid, Sartori, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Saïfi, Schnellhardt, Schwab, Schöpflin, Scurria, Sedó i Alabart, Seeber, Siekierski, Silvestris, Skrzydlewska, Sommer, Sonik, Stauner, Stier, Stolojan, Striffler, Surján, Svensson, Szájer, Sógor, Tatarella, Teixeira, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Thyssen, Trematerra, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vidal-Quadras, Vlasto, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Wortmann-Kool, Zalba Bidegain, Zalewski, Zanicchi, Zasada, Zwiefka, Záborská, de Lange, del Castillo Vera, van Nistelrooij, van de Camp, Łukacijewska, Őry, Šadurskis, Šuica, Šťastný
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Alves, Andrieu, Andrés Barea, Ayala Sender, Badia i Cutchet, Baldini, Balzani, Balčytis, Barracciu, Berlinguer, Berman, Blinkevičiūtė, Borsellino, Boştinaru, Brzobohatá, Bullmann, Capoulas Santos, Caronna, Castex, Cercas, Cliveti, Cortés Lastra, Costello, Cottigny, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Daerden, Danellis, De Angelis, De Castro, De Keyser, Domenici, Dušek, Dăncilă, El Khadraoui, Enciu, Estrela, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Frigo, Färm, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, Gardiazábal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Goebbels, Gomes, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gutiérrez Prieto, Göncz, Haug, Herczog, Iotova, Iovine, Irigoyen Pérez, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kalfin, Kammerevert, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Koppa, Krehl, Lange, Leichtfried, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lyubcheva, López Aguilar, Martin David, Martínez Martínez, Masip Hidalgo, Maňka, McCarthy, Menéndez del Valle, Merkies, Mizzi, Moreira, Muñiz De Urquiza, Mynář, Neuser, Neveďalová, Obiols, Olejniczak, Padar, Paleckis, Paliadeli, Panzeri, Papadopoulou, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Perelló Rodríguez, Petrović Jakovina, Picula, Pirillo, Poc, Podimata, Prendergast, Prodi, Rapkay, Rapti, Regner, Repo, Riera Madurell, Rodust, Rouček, Sassoli, Sehnalová, Senyszyn, Simon, Sippel, Siwiec, Smolková, Stavrakakis, Steinruck, Swoboda, Sánchez Presedo, Sârbu, Tabajdi, Tarabella, Thomas, Tirolien, Toia, Tănăsescu, Valjalo, Van Brempt, Vergnaud, Weber Henri, Weidenholzer, Weiler, Westphal, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Zala, Zemke, Ţicău
Verts/ALE :Breyer, Demesmaeker, Grèze, Hudghton, Smith

158-
ECR :Andreasen, Ashworth, Atkins, Bokros, Bradbourn, Callanan, Chichester, De Martini, Deva, Eppink, Fajmon, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Harbour, Kamall, Kamiński, Karim, Kirkhope, Kožušník, McClarkin, McIntyre, Nicholson, Ouzký, Rosbach, Strejček, Sturdy, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Orden, Vlasák, Yannakoudakis, Zahradil, van Dalen
EFD :Agnew, Allam, Batten, Bizzotto, Clark, Fontana, Helmer, Messerschmidt, Morganti, Paška, Salvini, Scottà, Speroni, Terho, de Villiers
GUE/NGL :Anderson, Chountis, Ernst, Ferreira João, Gustafsson, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hénin, Kohlíček, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Matias, Meyer, Michels, Murphy, Mélenchon, Ransdorf, Remek, Rubiks, Scholz, Sousa, Søndergaard, Toussas, Triantaphyllides, Vergiat, Zimmer, Zuber, de Jong
NI :Borghezio, Brons, Claeys, Colman, Dodds, Ehrenhauser, Gollnisch, Griffin, Hartong, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Le Pen Marine, Martin Hans-Peter, Mölzer, Nattrass, Obermayr, Severin, Sinclaire, Stadler, Stassen, Zijlstra, van der Kammen
S&D :Cashman, Cofferati, Correia de Campos, Costa, Cozzolino, Honeyball, Howitt, Hughes, McAvan, Moraes, Simpson, Skinner, Stihler, Vaughan, Willmott
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Alfonsi, Auken, Benarab-Attou, Bicep, Bové, Bélier, Chrysogelos, Cochet, Cohn-Bendit, Cramer, Cronberg, Delli, Durant, Engström, Evans, Flautre, Giegold, Harms, Hassi, Häfner, Häusling, Irazabalbeitia Fernández, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lamberts, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Lövin, Rivasi, Rühle, Sargentini, Schlyter, Schroedter, Schulz Werner, Staes, Tavares, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Turmes, Ždanoka

130
ALDE :Hirsch, Zanoni
NI :Morvai
S&D :Christensen, Hedh, Ludvigsson, Milana, Nilsson, Roth-Behrendt, Schaldemose, Thomsen, Turunen, Ulvskog

 2. A7-0388/2013 - Jean-Luc Dehaene - Vote unique 2013-11-20 12:39:27

580+
ALDE :Alvaro, Aylward, Bearder, Bennahmias, Bennion, Bilbao Barandica, Bowles, Chatzimarkakis, Creutzmann, Crowley, Davies, De Backer, Donskis, Duff, Gallagher, Gerbrandy, Godmanis, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Hall, Harkin, Hellvig, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, Ilchev, Jensen, Johansson, Jäätteenmäki, Kacin, Kazak, Klinz, Koch-Mehrin, Kozlík, Krahmer, Lambsdorff, Ludford, Løkkegaard, Manders, McMillan-Scott, Meissner, Michel, Mulder, Newton Dunn, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Nicolai, Ojuland, Oviir, Pakarinen, Panayotov, Parvanova, Paulsen, Reimers, Ries, Rinaldi, Rochefort, Savisaar-Toomast, Schaake, Schmidt, Silaghi, Skylakakis, Takkula, Taylor Rebecca, Thein, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uggias, Vajgl, Verhofstadt, Vălean, Watson, Weber Renate, Werthmann, Wikström, Zanoni, de Sarnez, van Baalen
ECR :Kamiński, Muscardini
EFD :Cymański, Imbrasas, Kurski, Paksas, Salavrakos, Włosowicz, Ziobro
GUE/NGL :Anderson, Angourakis, Chountis, Ernst, Ferreira João, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hénin, Kohlíček, Le Hyaric, Matias, Meyer, Michels, Murphy, Mélenchon, Omarjee, Ransdorf, Remek, Rubiks, Scholz, Sousa, Toussas, Triantaphyllides, Vergiat, Vuljanić, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Bonanini, Childers, Kovács, Morvai, Severin, Sosa Wagner, Stoyanov, Szegedi, Zamfirescu
PPE :Andrikienė, Angelilli, Antinoro, Antonescu, Antoniozzi, Arias Echeverría, Auconie, Audy, Bach, Bagó, Baldassarre, Bartolozzi, Bastos, Bauer, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Berlato, Berra, Bertot, Bonsignore, Borissov, Borys, Boulland, Bratkowski, Brok, Buzek, Bušić, Bánki, Böge, Băsescu, Březina, Cadec, Cancian, Carvalho, Casa, Casini, Caspary, Cavada, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Correa Zamora, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Daul, David, De Veyrac, Dehaene, Delvaux, Deutsch, Deß, Dorfmann, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Ehler, Engel, Essayah, Estaràs Ferragut, Feio, Ferber, Fernandes, Fidanza, Fisas Ayxela, Fjellner, Gabriel, Gahler, Gallo, Garriga Polledo, Gauzès, Giannakou, Glattfelder, Grosch, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gräßle, Gutiérrez-Cortines, Gyürk, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Handzlik, Hankiss, Hibner, Higgins, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hökmark, Hübner, Iacolino, Ibrisagic, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jeggle, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Juvin, Jędrzejewska, Kaczmarek, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kastler, Kelam, Kelly, Klaß, Koch, Korhola, Koumoutsakos, Kovatchev, Kozłowski, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Kuhn, Kukan, Kósa, Köstinger, La Via, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, Langen, Le Grip, Lehne, Lisek, Lope Fontagné, Luhan, Lulling, López-Istúriz White, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marcinkiewicz, Marinescu, Mastella, Mathieu Houillon, Matula, Mayer, Mayor Oreja, Mazej Kukovič, Mazzoni, McGuinness, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Mitchell, Morin-Chartier, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Motti, Mészáros, Naranjo Escobar, Neynsky, Nitras, Olbrycht, Oomen-Ruijten, Ortiz Vilella, Pack, Pallone, Panayotova, Papanikolaou, Patriciello, Patrão Neves, Peterle, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pirker, Plenković, Ponga, Posselt, Poupakis, Preda, Proust, Pöttering, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Riquet, Rivellini, Roatta, Roithová, Ronzulli, Rossi, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salatto, Sanchez-Schmid, Sartori, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Saïfi, Schnellhardt, Schwab, Schöpflin, Scurria, Sedó i Alabart, Seeber, Siekierski, Silvestris, Skrzydlewska, Sommer, Sonik, Stauner, Stier, Stolojan, Striffler, Surján, Svensson, Szájer, Sógor, Tatarella, Teixeira, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Thyssen, Trematerra, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vidal-Quadras, Vlasto, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Wortmann-Kool, Zalba Bidegain, Zalewski, Zanicchi, Zasada, Zver, Zwiefka, Záborská, de Grandes Pascual, de Lange, del Castillo Vera, van Nistelrooij, van de Camp, Łukacijewska, Őry, Šadurskis, Šuica, Šťastný
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Alves, Andrieu, Andrés Barea, Ayala Sender, Badia i Cutchet, Baldini, Balzani, Balčytis, Barracciu, Berman, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Borsellino, Boştinaru, Brzobohatá, Bullmann, Capoulas Santos, Caronna, Castex, Cercas, Christensen, Cliveti, Correia de Campos, Cortés Lastra, Costa, Costello, Cottigny, Cozzolino, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Daerden, Danellis, De Angelis, De Castro, De Keyser, Domenici, Dušek, Dăncilă, El Khadraoui, Enciu, Estrela, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Frigo, Färm, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, García-Hierro Caraballo, Gardiazábal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Goebbels, Gomes, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gurmai, Gutiérrez Prieto, Göncz, Haug, Hedh, Herczog, Hoang Ngoc, Howitt, Iotova, Iovine, Irigoyen Pérez, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kalfin, Kammerevert, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Koppa, Krehl, Lange, Leichtfried, Leinen, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, Lyubcheva, López Aguilar, Martínez Martínez, Masip Hidalgo, Maňka, Menéndez del Valle, Merkies, Milana, Mirsky, Mizzi, Moreira, Muñiz De Urquiza, Mynář, Neuser, Neveďalová, Nilsson, Obiols, Olejniczak, Padar, Paleckis, Paliadeli, Panzeri, Papadopoulou, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Perelló Rodríguez, Petrović Jakovina, Picula, Pirillo, Poc, Podimata, Prendergast, Prodi, Rapkay, Rapti, Regner, Repo, Riera Madurell, Romero López, Roth-Behrendt, Rouček, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Sehnalová, Senyszyn, Simon, Sippel, Siwiec, Skinner, Smolková, Stavrakakis, Steinruck, Swoboda, Sánchez Presedo, Sârbu, Tabajdi, Tarabella, Thomas, Thomsen, Tirolien, Toia, Trautmann, Turunen, Tănăsescu, Ulvskog, Valjalo, Van Brempt, Vergnaud, Weber Henri, Weidenholzer, Weiler, Westphal, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Zala, Zemke, Ţicău
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Alfonsi, Andersdotter, Auken, Benarab-Attou, Bicep, Bové, Breyer, Bélier, Chrysogelos, Cochet, Cohn-Bendit, Cornelissen, Cramer, Cronberg, Delli, Demesmaeker, Durant, Engström, Evans, Flautre, Giegold, Grèze, Harms, Hassi, Hudghton, Häfner, Häusling, Irazabalbeitia Fernández, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lamberts, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Rivasi, Rühle, Sargentini, Schroedter, Schulz Werner, Smith, Staes, Tavares, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Turmes, Zéribi, Ždanoka

72-
ECR :Andreasen, Ashworth, Atkins, Bielan, Bokros, Bradbourn, Callanan, Chichester, Czarnecki, De Martini, Deva, Eppink, Fajmon, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Gróbarczyk, Harbour, Kamall, Karim, Kirkhope, Kožušník, Legutko, McClarkin, McIntyre, Migalski, Nicholson, Ouzký, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rosbach, Stevenson, Strejček, Sturdy, Swinburne, Szymański, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Orden, Vlasák, Wojciechowski, Zīle, van Dalen
EFD :Agnew, Batten, Belder, Clark, Helmer, Messerschmidt, Paška, Terho, Vanhecke, de Villiers
NI :Brons, Claeys, Colman, Dodds, Griffin, Hartong, Nattrass, Sinclaire, Stadler, Stassen, Zijlstra, van der Kammen
PPE :Gargani
S&D :Cofferati
Verts/ALE :Lövin, Schlyter

300
ALDE :Lyon
EFD :Allam, Bizzotto, Fontana, Morganti, Salvini, Scottà, Speroni
GUE/NGL :Gustafsson, Søndergaard, de Jong
NI :Borghezio, Ehrenhauser, Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Le Pen Marine, Martin Hans-Peter, Mölzer, Obermayr
S&D :Cashman, Honeyball, Hughes, Martin David, McAvan, McCarthy, Moraes, Simpson, Stihler, Vaughan, Willmott

 3. A7-0390/2013 - Giovanni La Via - Vote unique 2013-11-20 12:39:43

621+
ALDE :Alvaro, Aylward, Bearder, Bennahmias, Bennion, Bilbao Barandica, Bowles, Chatzimarkakis, Creutzmann, Crowley, Davies, De Backer, Donskis, Duff, Gallagher, Gerbrandy, Godmanis, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Hall, Harkin, Hellvig, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, Ilchev, Jensen, Johansson, Jäätteenmäki, Kacin, Kazak, Klinz, Koch-Mehrin, Kozlík, Lambsdorff, Ludford, Lyon, Løkkegaard, McMillan-Scott, Meissner, Michel, Mulder, Newton Dunn, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Nicolai, Ojuland, Oviir, Pakarinen, Panayotov, Parvanova, Paulsen, Reimers, Ries, Rinaldi, Rochefort, Savisaar-Toomast, Schaake, Schmidt, Silaghi, Skylakakis, Takkula, Taylor Rebecca, Thein, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uggias, Vajgl, Verhofstadt, Vălean, Watson, Werthmann, Wikström, Zanoni, de Sarnez, in 't Veld, van Baalen
ECR :Bielan, Czarnecki, Fajmon, Gróbarczyk, Kamiński, Legutko, Migalski, Muscardini, Ouzký, Piotrowski, Poręba, Szymański, Tomaševski, Vlasák, Wojciechowski, Zīle
EFD :Allam, Bizzotto, Cymański, Fontana, Imbrasas, Kurski, Morganti, Paksas, Paška, Salavrakos, Salvini, Scottà, Speroni, Włosowicz, Ziobro
GUE/NGL :Anderson, Angourakis, Chountis, Ernst, Ferreira João, Gustafsson, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hénin, Kohlíček, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Matias, Meyer, Michels, Murphy, Omarjee, Ransdorf, Remek, Rubiks, Scholz, Sousa, Søndergaard, Toussas, Triantaphyllides, Vergiat, Vuljanić, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Bonanini, Borghezio, Childers, Kovács, Morvai, Severin, Sosa Wagner, Stadler, Stoyanov, Szegedi, Zamfirescu
PPE :Andrikienė, Angelilli, Antinoro, Antonescu, Antoniozzi, Arias Echeverría, Auconie, Audy, Bach, Bagó, Baldassarre, Bartolozzi, Bastos, Bauer, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Berlato, Berra, Bertot, Bodu, Bonsignore, Borissov, Borys, Boulland, Bratkowski, Brok, Buzek, Bušić, Bánki, Böge, Băsescu, Březina, Cadec, Cancian, Carvalho, Casa, Casini, Caspary, Cavada, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Correa Zamora, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Daul, David, De Veyrac, Dehaene, Delvaux, Deutsch, Deß, Dorfmann, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Ehler, Engel, Essayah, Estaràs Ferragut, Feio, Ferber, Fernandes, Fidanza, Fisas Ayxela, Fjellner, Gabriel, Gahler, Gallo, Gargani, Garriga Polledo, Gauzès, Giannakou, Glattfelder, Grosch, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gräßle, Gutiérrez-Cortines, Gyürk, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Handzlik, Hankiss, Hibner, Higgins, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hökmark, Hübner, Iacolino, Ibrisagic, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jeggle, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Juvin, Jędrzejewska, Kaczmarek, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kastler, Kelam, Kelly, Klaß, Koch, Korhola, Koumoutsakos, Kovatchev, Kozłowski, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Kuhn, Kukan, Kósa, Köstinger, La Via, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, Langen, Le Grip, Lehne, Lisek, Lope Fontagné, Luhan, Lulling, López-Istúriz White, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marcinkiewicz, Marinescu, Mastella, Matera, Mathieu Houillon, Matula, Mayer, Mayor Oreja, Mazej Kukovič, Mazzoni, McGuinness, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Mitchell, Morin-Chartier, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Motti, Mészáros, Naranjo Escobar, Neynsky, Nitras, Olbrycht, Oomen-Ruijten, Ortiz Vilella, Pack, Pallone, Panayotova, Papanikolaou, Patriciello, Patrão Neves, Peterle, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pirker, Plenković, Ponga, Posselt, Poupakis, Preda, Proust, Pöttering, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Riquet, Rivellini, Roatta, Roithová, Ronzulli, Rossi, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salatto, Sanchez-Schmid, Sartori, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Saïfi, Schnellhardt, Schwab, Schöpflin, Scurria, Sedó i Alabart, Seeber, Siekierski, Silvestris, Skrzydlewska, Sommer, Sonik, Stauner, Stier, Stolojan, Striffler, Surján, Svensson, Szájer, Sógor, Tatarella, Teixeira, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Thyssen, Trematerra, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vidal-Quadras, Vlasto, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Wortmann-Kool, Zalba Bidegain, Zalewski, Zanicchi, Zasada, Zver, Zwiefka, Záborská, de Grandes Pascual, de Lange, del Castillo Vera, van Nistelrooij, van de Camp, Łukacijewska, Őry, Šadurskis, Šuica, Šťastný
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Alves, Andrieu, Andrés Barea, Ayala Sender, Badia i Cutchet, Baldini, Balzani, Balčytis, Barracciu, Berlinguer, Berman, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Borsellino, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brzobohatá, Bullmann, Capoulas Santos, Caronna, Cashman, Castex, Cercas, Cliveti, Correia de Campos, Cortés Lastra, Costa, Costello, Cottigny, Cozzolino, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Daerden, Danellis, De Angelis, De Castro, De Keyser, Domenici, Dušek, Dăncilă, El Khadraoui, Enciu, Ertug, Estrela, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Frigo, Färm, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, García-Hierro Caraballo, Gardiazábal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Goebbels, Gomes, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gurmai, Gutiérrez Prieto, Göncz, Haug, Hedh, Herczog, Hoang Ngoc, Honeyball, Howitt, Hughes, Iotova, Iovine, Irigoyen Pérez, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kalfin, Kammerevert, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Koppa, Krehl, Lange, Leichtfried, Leinen, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, Lyubcheva, López Aguilar, Martin David, Martínez Martínez, Masip Hidalgo, Maňka, McAvan, McCarthy, Menéndez del Valle, Merkies, Milana, Mirsky, Mizzi, Moraes, Moreira, Muñiz De Urquiza, Mynář, Neuser, Neveďalová, Nilsson, Obiols, Olejniczak, Padar, Paleckis, Paliadeli, Panzeri, Papadopoulou, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Perelló Rodríguez, Petrović Jakovina, Picula, Pirillo, Poc, Podimata, Prendergast, Prodi, Rapkay, Rapti, Regner, Repo, Riera Madurell, Rodust, Romero López, Roth-Behrendt, Rouček, Sassoli, Sehnalová, Senyszyn, Simon, Simpson, Sippel, Siwiec, Skinner, Smolková, Stavrakakis, Steinruck, Stihler, Swoboda, Sánchez Presedo, Sârbu, Tabajdi, Tarabella, Thomas, Tirolien, Toia, Trautmann, Tănăsescu, Ulvskog, Valjalo, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Vergnaud, Weber Henri, Weidenholzer, Weiler, Westphal, Willmott, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Zala, Zemke, Ţicău
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Alfonsi, Andersdotter, Auken, Benarab-Attou, Bicep, Bové, Breyer, Bélier, Chrysogelos, Cochet, Cornelissen, Cramer, Cronberg, Delli, Demesmaeker, Durant, Engström, Evans, Flautre, Giegold, Grèze, Harms, Hassi, Hudghton, Häfner, Häusling, Irazabalbeitia Fernández, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lamberts, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Lövin, Rivasi, Rühle, Sargentini, Schlyter, Schroedter, Schulz Werner, Smith, Staes, Tavares, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Turmes, Zéribi, Ždanoka

57-
ECR :Andreasen, Ashworth, Atkins, Bokros, Bradbourn, Callanan, Chichester, De Martini, Deva, Eppink, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Harbour, Kamall, Karim, Kirkhope, Kožušník, McClarkin, McIntyre, Nicholson, Rosbach, Stevenson, Strejček, Sturdy, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Orden, Yannakoudakis, Zahradil, van Dalen
EFD :Agnew, Batten, Belder, Clark, Helmer, Messerschmidt, Terho, de Villiers
NI :Brons, Colman, Dodds, Griffin, Hartong, Nattrass, Sinclaire, Stassen, Zijlstra, van der Kammen
S&D :Christensen, Cofferati, Schaldemose, Thomsen, Turunen

100
EFD :Vanhecke
GUE/NGL :Mélenchon, de Jong
NI :Claeys, Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Le Pen Marine, Martin Hans-Peter, Mölzer, Obermayr

 4. A7-0369/2013 - José Manuel Fernandes - Vote unique 2013-11-20 12:39:56

667+
ALDE :Alvaro, Aylward, Bearder, Bennahmias, Bennion, Bilbao Barandica, Bowles, Chatzimarkakis, Creutzmann, Crowley, Davies, De Backer, Donskis, Duff, Gallagher, Gerbrandy, Godmanis, Goulard, Griesbeck, Hall, Harkin, Hellvig, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, Ilchev, Jensen, Johansson, Jäätteenmäki, Kacin, Kazak, Klinz, Koch-Mehrin, Kozlík, Krahmer, Lambsdorff, Ludford, Lyon, Løkkegaard, Manders, McMillan-Scott, Meissner, Michel, Mulder, Newton Dunn, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Nicolai, Ojuland, Oviir, Pakarinen, Panayotov, Paulsen, Reimers, Ries, Rinaldi, Rochefort, Savisaar-Toomast, Schaake, Schmidt, Silaghi, Skylakakis, Takkula, Taylor Rebecca, Thein, Theurer, Torvalds, Uggias, Vajgl, Verhofstadt, Vălean, Watson, Weber Renate, Werthmann, Wikström, Zanoni, de Sarnez, in 't Veld, van Baalen
ECR :Andreasen, Ashworth, Atkins, Bielan, Bokros, Bradbourn, Callanan, Chichester, Czarnecki, De Martini, Deva, Eppink, Fajmon, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Gróbarczyk, Harbour, Kamall, Kamiński, Karim, Kirkhope, Kožušník, Legutko, McClarkin, McIntyre, Migalski, Muscardini, Nicholson, Piotrowski, Poręba, Stevenson, Strejček, Sturdy, Swinburne, Szymański, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Orden, Vlasák, Wojciechowski, Yannakoudakis, Zahradil, Zīle, van Dalen
EFD :Allam, Belder, Bizzotto, Cymański, Fontana, Imbrasas, Kurski, Messerschmidt, Morganti, Paksas, Paška, Salavrakos, Salvini, Scottà, Speroni, Vanhecke, Włosowicz, Ziobro, de Villiers
GUE/NGL :Anderson, Angourakis, Chountis, Ernst, Ferreira João, Gustafsson, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hénin, Kohlíček, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Matias, Meyer, Michels, Murphy, Mélenchon, Omarjee, Ransdorf, Remek, Rubiks, Scholz, Sousa, Søndergaard, Toussas, Triantaphyllides, Vergiat, Vuljanić, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Bonanini, Borghezio, Childers, Claeys, Ehrenhauser, Gollnisch, Kovács, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Martin Hans-Peter, Morvai, Mölzer, Obermayr, Severin, Sosa Wagner, Stadler, Stoyanov, Szegedi, Zamfirescu
PPE :Andrikienė, Angelilli, Antinoro, Antonescu, Antoniozzi, Arias Echeverría, Auconie, Audy, Bach, Bagó, Baldassarre, Bartolozzi, Bastos, Bauer, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Berlato, Berra, Bertot, Bodu, Bonsignore, Borissov, Borys, Boulland, Bratkowski, Brok, Buzek, Bušić, Bánki, Böge, Băsescu, Březina, Cadec, Cancian, Carvalho, Casa, Casini, Caspary, Cavada, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Correa Zamora, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Daul, David, De Veyrac, Dehaene, Delvaux, Deutsch, Deß, Dorfmann, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Ehler, Engel, Essayah, Estaràs Ferragut, Feio, Ferber, Fernandes, Fidanza, Fisas Ayxela, Fjellner, Gabriel, Gahler, Gallo, Gargani, Garriga Polledo, Gauzès, Giannakou, Glattfelder, Grosch, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gutiérrez-Cortines, Gyürk, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Handzlik, Hankiss, Hibner, Higgins, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hökmark, Hübner, Iacolino, Ibrisagic, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jeggle, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Juvin, Jędrzejewska, Kaczmarek, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kastler, Kelam, Kelly, Klaß, Koch, Korhola, Koumoutsakos, Kovatchev, Kozłowski, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Kuhn, Kukan, Kósa, Köstinger, La Via, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, Langen, Le Grip, Lehne, Lisek, Lope Fontagné, Luhan, Lulling, López-Istúriz White, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marcinkiewicz, Marinescu, Mastella, Matera, Mathieu Houillon, Matula, Mayer, Mayor Oreja, Mazej Kukovič, Mazzoni, McGuinness, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Mitchell, Morin-Chartier, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Motti, Mészáros, Naranjo Escobar, Neynsky, Nitras, Olbrycht, Oomen-Ruijten, Ortiz Vilella, Pack, Pallone, Panayotova, Papanikolaou, Patriciello, Patrão Neves, Peterle, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pirker, Plenković, Ponga, Posselt, Poupakis, Preda, Proust, Pöttering, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Riquet, Rivellini, Roatta, Roithová, Ronzulli, Rossi, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salatto, Sanchez-Schmid, Sartori, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Saïfi, Schnellhardt, Schwab, Schöpflin, Scurria, Sedó i Alabart, Seeber, Siekierski, Silvestris, Skrzydlewska, Sommer, Sonik, Stauner, Stier, Stolojan, Striffler, Surján, Svensson, Szájer, Sógor, Tatarella, Teixeira, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Thyssen, Trematerra, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vidal-Quadras, Vlasto, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Wortmann-Kool, Zalba Bidegain, Zalewski, Zanicchi, Zasada, Zver, Zwiefka, Záborská, de Grandes Pascual, de Lange, del Castillo Vera, van Nistelrooij, van de Camp, Łukacijewska, Őry, Šadurskis, Šuica, Šťastný
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Alves, Andrieu, Andrés Barea, Ayala Sender, Badia i Cutchet, Baldini, Balzani, Balčytis, Barracciu, Berlinguer, Berman, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Borsellino, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brzobohatá, Bullmann, Capoulas Santos, Caronna, Cashman, Castex, Cercas, Christensen, Cliveti, Cofferati, Correia de Campos, Cortés Lastra, Costa, Costello, Cottigny, Cozzolino, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Daerden, Danellis, De Angelis, De Castro, De Keyser, Domenici, Dušek, Dăncilă, El Khadraoui, Enciu, Ertug, Estrela, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Frigo, Färm, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, García-Hierro Caraballo, Gardiazábal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Goebbels, Gomes, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gurmai, Gutiérrez Prieto, Göncz, Haug, Hedh, Herczog, Hoang Ngoc, Honeyball, Howitt, Hughes, Iotova, Iovine, Irigoyen Pérez, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kalfin, Kammerevert, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Koppa, Krehl, Lange, Leichtfried, Leinen, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, Lyubcheva, López Aguilar, Martin David, Martínez Martínez, Masip Hidalgo, Maňka, McAvan, McCarthy, Menéndez del Valle, Merkies, Milana, Mirsky, Mizzi, Moraes, Moreira, Muñiz De Urquiza, Mynář, Neuser, Neveďalová, Nilsson, Obiols, Olejniczak, Padar, Paleckis, Paliadeli, Papadopoulou, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Perelló Rodríguez, Petrović Jakovina, Picula, Pirillo, Poc, Podimata, Prendergast, Prodi, Rapkay, Rapti, Regner, Repo, Riera Madurell, Rodust, Romero López, Roth-Behrendt, Rouček, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Sehnalová, Senyszyn, Simon, Simpson, Sippel, Siwiec, Skinner, Smolková, Stavrakakis, Steinruck, Stihler, Swoboda, Sánchez Presedo, Sârbu, Tabajdi, Tarabella, Thomas, Thomsen, Tirolien, Trautmann, Tănăsescu, Ulvskog, Valjalo, Vaughan, Vergnaud, Weber Henri, Weidenholzer, Weiler, Westphal, Willmott, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Zala, Zemke, Ţicău
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Alfonsi, Andersdotter, Auken, Benarab-Attou, Bicep, Bové, Breyer, Bélier, Chrysogelos, Cochet, Cohn-Bendit, Cornelissen, Cramer, Cronberg, Delli, Demesmaeker, Durant, Engström, Evans, Flautre, Giegold, Grèze, Harms, Hassi, Hudghton, Häfner, Häusling, Irazabalbeitia Fernández, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lamberts, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Lövin, Rivasi, Rühle, Sargentini, Schlyter, Schroedter, Schulz Werner, Smith, Staes, Tavares, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Turmes, Zéribi, Ždanoka

13-
ECR :Rosbach
EFD :Agnew, Batten, Clark, Helmer
NI :Brons, Dodds, Griffin, Hartong, Nattrass, Stassen, Zijlstra, van der Kammen

50
EFD :Terho
GUE/NGL :de Jong
NI :Colman, Sinclaire
PPE :Gräßle

 5. A7-0370/2013 - Reimer Böge - Vote unique 2013-11-20 12:41:32

585+
ALDE :Alvaro, Aylward, Bennahmias, Bennion, Bilbao Barandica, Chatzimarkakis, Creutzmann, Crowley, De Backer, Donskis, Duff, Gallagher, Gerbrandy, Godmanis, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Harkin, Hellvig, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, Ilchev, Jensen, Johansson, Jäätteenmäki, Kacin, Kazak, Klinz, Koch-Mehrin, Kozlík, Krahmer, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Manders, Meissner, Michel, Mulder, Newton Dunn, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Nicolai, Ojuland, Oviir, Pakarinen, Panayotov, Parvanova, Paulsen, Reimers, Ries, Rinaldi, Rochefort, Savisaar-Toomast, Schaake, Schmidt, Silaghi, Skylakakis, Takkula, Thein, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uggias, Vajgl, Vattimo, Verhofstadt, Vălean, Weber Renate, Werthmann, Wikström, Zanoni, de Sarnez, in 't Veld, van Baalen
ECR :De Martini, Kamiński, Muscardini, Tomašić
EFD :Allam, Imbrasas, Paksas, Salavrakos, Vanhecke
GUE/NGL :Anderson, Chountis, Ernst, Ferreira João, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hénin, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Matias, Meyer, Michels, Murphy, Omarjee, Ransdorf, Remek, Rubiks, Scholz, Sousa, Triantaphyllides, Vergiat, Vuljanić, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Bonanini, Childers, Claeys, Gollnisch, Kovács, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Le Pen Marine, Morvai, Mölzer, Obermayr, Severin, Sosa Wagner, Stadler, Szegedi, Zamfirescu
PPE :Andrikienė, Angelilli, Antinoro, Antonescu, Antoniozzi, Arias Echeverría, Auconie, Audy, Bach, Bagó, Baldassarre, Bartolozzi, Bastos, Bauer, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Berlato, Berra, Bertot, Bodu, Bonsignore, Borissov, Borys, Boulland, Bratkowski, Brok, Buzek, Bušić, Bánki, Böge, Băsescu, Březina, Cadec, Cancian, Carvalho, Casa, Casini, Caspary, Cavada, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Correa Zamora, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Daul, David, De Veyrac, Dehaene, Delvaux, Deutsch, Deß, Dorfmann, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Ehler, Engel, Essayah, Estaràs Ferragut, Feio, Ferber, Fernandes, Fidanza, Fisas Ayxela, Fjellner, Gabriel, Gahler, Gallo, Garriga Polledo, Gauzès, Giannakou, Glattfelder, Grosch, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gräßle, Gutiérrez-Cortines, Gyürk, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Handzlik, Hankiss, Hibner, Higgins, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hökmark, Hübner, Iacolino, Ibrisagic, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jeggle, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Juvin, Jędrzejewska, Kaczmarek, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kastler, Kelam, Kelly, Klaß, Koch, Korhola, Koumoutsakos, Kovatchev, Kozłowski, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Kuhn, Kukan, Kósa, Köstinger, La Via, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, Langen, Le Grip, Lehne, Lisek, Lope Fontagné, Luhan, Lulling, López-Istúriz White, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marcinkiewicz, Marinescu, Mastella, Matera, Mathieu Houillon, Matula, Mayer, Mayor Oreja, Mazej Kukovič, Mazzoni, McGuinness, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Mitchell, Morin-Chartier, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Motti, Mészáros, Naranjo Escobar, Neynsky, Niebler, Nitras, Olbrycht, Oomen-Ruijten, Ortiz Vilella, Pack, Pallone, Panayotova, Papanikolaou, Patriciello, Patrão Neves, Peterle, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pirker, Plenković, Ponga, Posselt, Poupakis, Preda, Proust, Pöttering, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Riquet, Rivellini, Roatta, Roithová, Ronzulli, Rossi, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salatto, Sanchez-Schmid, Sartori, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Saïfi, Schnellhardt, Schwab, Schöpflin, Scurria, Sedó i Alabart, Seeber, Siekierski, Silvestris, Skrzydlewska, Sommer, Sonik, Stauner, Stier, Stolojan, Striffler, Surján, Svensson, Szájer, Sógor, Tatarella, Teixeira, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Thyssen, Trematerra, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vidal-Quadras, Vlasto, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Wortmann-Kool, Zalba Bidegain, Zalewski, Zanicchi, Zasada, Zver, Zwiefka, Záborská, de Grandes Pascual, de Lange, del Castillo Vera, van Nistelrooij, van de Camp, Łukacijewska, Őry, Šadurskis, Šuica, Šťastný
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Alves, Andrieu, Andrés Barea, Ayala Sender, Badia i Cutchet, Baldini, Balzani, Balčytis, Barracciu, Berlinguer, Berman, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Borsellino, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brzobohatá, Bullmann, Capoulas Santos, Caronna, Cercas, Christensen, Cliveti, Cofferati, Correia de Campos, Cortés Lastra, Costa, Costello, Cottigny, Cozzolino, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Daerden, Danellis, De Angelis, De Castro, De Keyser, Domenici, Dušek, Dăncilă, El Khadraoui, Enciu, Ertug, Estrela, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Frigo, Färm, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, García-Hierro Caraballo, Gardiazábal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Goebbels, Gomes, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gurmai, Gutiérrez Prieto, Göncz, Hedh, Herczog, Hoang Ngoc, Iotova, Iovine, Irigoyen Pérez, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kalfin, Kammerevert, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Koppa, Krehl, Lange, Leichtfried, Leinen, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, Lyubcheva, López Aguilar, Martínez Martínez, Masip Hidalgo, Maňka, Menéndez del Valle, Merkies, Milana, Mirsky, Mizzi, Moraes, Moreira, Muñiz De Urquiza, Mynář, Neuser, Neveďalová, Nilsson, Obiols, Olejniczak, Padar, Paleckis, Paliadeli, Panzeri, Papadopoulou, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Perelló Rodríguez, Petrović Jakovina, Picula, Pirillo, Poc, Podimata, Prendergast, Prodi, Rapkay, Rapti, Regner, Repo, Riera Madurell, Rodust, Romero López, Roth-Behrendt, Rouček, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Sehnalová, Senyszyn, Simon, Sippel, Siwiec, Smolková, Stavrakakis, Steinruck, Swoboda, Sánchez Presedo, Sârbu, Tabajdi, Tarabella, Thomas, Thomsen, Tirolien, Toia, Trautmann, Turunen, Tănăsescu, Ulvskog, Valjalo, Van Brempt, Vergnaud, Weber Henri, Weidenholzer, Weiler, Westphal, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Zala, Zemke, Ţicău
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Alfonsi, Andersdotter, Auken, Benarab-Attou, Bicep, Bové, Breyer, Bélier, Chrysogelos, Cochet, Cohn-Bendit, Cornelissen, Cramer, Cronberg, Delli, Demesmaeker, Durant, Engström, Evans, Flautre, Giegold, Grèze, Harms, Hassi, Hudghton, Häfner, Häusling, Irazabalbeitia Fernández, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lamberts, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Rivasi, Rühle, Sargentini, Schroedter, Schulz Werner, Smith, Staes, Tarand, Tavares, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Zéribi, Ždanoka

73-
ECR :Andreasen, Ashworth, Atkins, Bielan, Bokros, Bradbourn, Callanan, Chichester, Czarnecki, Deva, Eppink, Fajmon, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Gróbarczyk, Harbour, Kamall, Karim, Kirkhope, Legutko, McClarkin, McIntyre, Migalski, Nicholson, Ouzký, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rosbach, Stevenson, Strejček, Sturdy, Swinburne, Szymański, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tošenovský, Van Orden, Vlasák, Wojciechowski, Yannakoudakis, Zahradil, Zīle, van Dalen
EFD :Agnew, Batten, Belder, Clark, Cymański, Helmer, Kurski, Messerschmidt, Paška, Terho, Włosowicz, Ziobro, de Villiers
GUE/NGL :Gustafsson, Søndergaard
NI :Brons, Colman, Griffin, Hartong, Nattrass, Sinclaire, Stassen, Zijlstra, van der Kammen
PPE :Gargani
S&D :Skinner
Verts/ALE :Lövin, Schlyter

330
ALDE :Bearder, Bowles, Davies, Hall, Ludford, Lyon, McMillan-Scott, Taylor Rebecca, Watson
EFD :Bizzotto, Fontana, Morganti, Salvini, Scottà, Speroni
GUE/NGL :Angourakis, Toussas, de Jong
NI :Borghezio, Dodds, Martin Hans-Peter, Stoyanov
S&D :Cashman, Honeyball, Howitt, Hughes, Martin David, McAvan, McCarthy, Simpson, Stihler, Vaughan, Willmott

 6. A7-0321/2013 - Marian-Jean Marinescu - Vote unique 2013-11-20 12:41:46

603+
ALDE :Alvaro, Aylward, Bearder, Bennahmias, Bennion, Bilbao Barandica, Bowles, Chatzimarkakis, Creutzmann, Crowley, Davies, De Backer, Donskis, Duff, Gallagher, Gerbrandy, Godmanis, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Hall, Harkin, Hellvig, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, Ilchev, Jensen, Johansson, Jäätteenmäki, Kacin, Kazak, Klinz, Koch-Mehrin, Kozlík, Krahmer, Lambsdorff, Ludford, Lyon, Løkkegaard, Manders, McMillan-Scott, Meissner, Michel, Mulder, Newton Dunn, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Nicolai, Ojuland, Oviir, Pakarinen, Panayotov, Parvanova, Paulsen, Reimers, Ries, Rinaldi, Rochefort, Savisaar-Toomast, Schaake, Schmidt, Silaghi, Skylakakis, Takkula, Taylor Rebecca, Thein, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uggias, Vajgl, Vattimo, Verhofstadt, Vălean, Watson, Weber Renate, Werthmann, Wikström, Zanoni, de Sarnez, in 't Veld, van Baalen
ECR :Andreasen, Ashworth, Atkins, Bielan, Bokros, Bradbourn, Callanan, Chichester, Czarnecki, De Martini, Deva, Elles, Eppink, Fajmon, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Gróbarczyk, Harbour, Kamall, Kamiński, Karim, Kirkhope, Kožušník, Legutko, McClarkin, McIntyre, Migalski, Muscardini, Nicholson, Ouzký, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rosbach, Stevenson, Strejček, Sturdy, Swinburne, Szymański, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Orden, Vlasák, Wojciechowski, Yannakoudakis, Zahradil, Zīle, van Dalen
EFD :Belder, Bizzotto, Cymański, Fontana, Imbrasas, Kurski, Messerschmidt, Morganti, Paksas, Paška, Salavrakos, Salvini, Scottà, Speroni, Terho, Vanhecke, Ziobro
GUE/NGL :Gustafsson, Hénin, Kohlíček, Matias, Mélenchon, Omarjee, Ransdorf, Remek, Rubiks, Sousa, Vuljanić, Zimmer
NI :Bonanini, Borghezio, Childers, Dodds, Gollnisch, Kovács, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Le Pen Marine, Morvai, Mölzer, Obermayr, Severin, Sosa Wagner, Stadler, Stoyanov, Szegedi, Zamfirescu
PPE :Andrikienė, Angelilli, Antinoro, Antonescu, Antoniozzi, Arias Echeverría, Auconie, Audy, Bach, Bagó, Baldassarre, Bartolozzi, Bastos, Bauer, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Berlato, Berra, Bertot, Bodu, Bonsignore, Borissov, Borys, Boulland, Bratkowski, Brok, Buzek, Bušić, Bánki, Böge, Băsescu, Březina, Cadec, Cancian, Carvalho, Casa, Casini, Caspary, Cavada, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Correa Zamora, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Daul, David, De Veyrac, Dehaene, Delvaux, Deutsch, Deß, Dorfmann, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Ehler, Engel, Essayah, Estaràs Ferragut, Feio, Fernandes, Fidanza, Fisas Ayxela, Fjellner, Gabriel, Gahler, Gallo, Gargani, Garriga Polledo, Gauzès, Giannakou, Glattfelder, Grosch, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gräßle, Gutiérrez-Cortines, Gyürk, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Handzlik, Hankiss, Hibner, Higgins, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hökmark, Hübner, Iacolino, Ibrisagic, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jeggle, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Juvin, Jędrzejewska, Kaczmarek, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kastler, Kelam, Kelly, Klaß, Koch, Korhola, Koumoutsakos, Kovatchev, Kozłowski, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Kuhn, Kukan, Kósa, Köstinger, La Via, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, Langen, Le Grip, Lehne, Lisek, Lope Fontagné, Luhan, Lulling, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marcinkiewicz, Marinescu, Mastella, Matera, Mathieu Houillon, Matula, Mayer, Mayor Oreja, Mazej Kukovič, Mazzoni, McGuinness, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Mitchell, Morin-Chartier, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Motti, Mészáros, Naranjo Escobar, Neynsky, Niebler, Nitras, Olbrycht, Oomen-Ruijten, Ortiz Vilella, Pack, Pallone, Panayotova, Papanikolaou, Patriciello, Patrão Neves, Peterle, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pirker, Plenković, Ponga, Posselt, Poupakis, Preda, Proust, Pöttering, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Riquet, Rivellini, Roatta, Roithová, Ronzulli, Rossi, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salatto, Sanchez-Schmid, Sartori, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Saïfi, Schnellhardt, Schwab, Schöpflin, Scurria, Sedó i Alabart, Siekierski, Silvestris, Skrzydlewska, Sommer, Sonik, Stauner, Stier, Stolojan, Striffler, Surján, Svensson, Szájer, Sógor, Tatarella, Teixeira, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Thyssen, Trematerra, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vidal-Quadras, Vlasto, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Wortmann-Kool, Zalba Bidegain, Zalewski, Zanicchi, Zasada, Zver, Zwiefka, Záborská, de Grandes Pascual, de Lange, del Castillo Vera, van Nistelrooij, van de Camp, Łukacijewska, Őry, Šadurskis, Šuica, Šťastný
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Alves, Andrieu, Andrés Barea, Ayala Sender, Badia i Cutchet, Baldini, Balzani, Balčytis, Barracciu, Berlinguer, Berman, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Borsellino, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brzobohatá, Bullmann, Capoulas Santos, Caronna, Cashman, Castex, Cercas, Christensen, Cliveti, Cofferati, Correia de Campos, Cortés Lastra, Costa, Costello, Cottigny, Cozzolino, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Daerden, Danellis, De Angelis, De Castro, De Keyser, Domenici, Dušek, Dăncilă, El Khadraoui, Enciu, Estrela, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Frigo, Färm, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, García-Hierro Caraballo, Gardiazábal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Goebbels, Gomes, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gurmai, Gutiérrez Prieto, Göncz, Hedh, Herczog, Hoang Ngoc, Honeyball, Howitt, Hughes, Iotova, Iovine, Irigoyen Pérez, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kalfin, Kammerevert, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Koppa, Krehl, Lange, Leichtfried, Leinen, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, Lyubcheva, López Aguilar, Martin David, Martínez Martínez, Masip Hidalgo, Maňka, McAvan, McCarthy, Menéndez del Valle, Merkies, Milana, Mirsky, Mizzi, Moraes, Moreira, Muñiz De Urquiza, Mynář, Neuser, Neveďalová, Nilsson, Obiols, Olejniczak, Padar, Paleckis, Paliadeli, Panzeri, Papadopoulou, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Perelló Rodríguez, Petrović Jakovina, Picula, Pirillo, Poc, Podimata, Prendergast, Prodi, Rapkay, Rapti, Regner, Repo, Riera Madurell, Rodust, Romero López, Roth-Behrendt, Rouček, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Sehnalová, Senyszyn, Simon, Simpson, Siwiec, Skinner, Smolková, Stavrakakis, Steinruck, Stihler, Swoboda, Sánchez Presedo, Sârbu, Tabajdi, Tarabella, Thomas, Thomsen, Tirolien, Trautmann, Turunen, Tănăsescu, Ulvskog, Valjalo, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Vergnaud, Weber Henri, Weidenholzer, Weiler, Westphal, Willmott, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Zala, Zemke, Ţicău
Verts/ALE :Tarand

29-
EFD :Agnew, Batten, Clark, Helmer, de Villiers
GUE/NGL :Anderson, Angourakis, Chountis, Hadjigeorgiou, Meyer, Murphy, Søndergaard, Toussas, Triantaphyllides, de Jong
NI :Brons, Colman, Ehrenhauser, Griffin, Hartong, Nattrass, Sinclaire, Stassen, Zijlstra, van der Kammen
Verts/ALE :Andersdotter, Cochet, Lövin, Schlyter

590
EFD :Allam
GUE/NGL :Ernst, Ferreira João, Händel, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Michels, Scholz, Vergiat, Zuber
NI :Claeys, Martin Hans-Peter
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Alfonsi, Auken, Benarab-Attou, Bicep, Bové, Breyer, Bélier, Chrysogelos, Cohn-Bendit, Cornelissen, Cramer, Cronberg, Delli, Demesmaeker, Durant, Engström, Evans, Flautre, Giegold, Grèze, Harms, Hassi, Hudghton, Häfner, Häusling, Irazabalbeitia Fernández, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lamberts, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Rivasi, Rühle, Sargentini, Schroedter, Schulz Werner, Smith, Staes, Tavares, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Turmes, Zéribi, Ždanoka

 7. A7-0335/2013 - Vital Moreira - Vote unique 2013-11-20 12:42:00

626+
ALDE :Alvaro, Aylward, Bearder, Bennahmias, Bennion, Bilbao Barandica, Bowles, Chatzimarkakis, Creutzmann, Crowley, Davies, De Backer, Donskis, Duff, Gallagher, Gerbrandy, Godmanis, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Hall, Harkin, Hellvig, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, Ilchev, Jensen, Johansson, Jäätteenmäki, Kacin, Kazak, Klinz, Koch-Mehrin, Kozlík, Krahmer, Lambsdorff, Ludford, Lyon, Løkkegaard, Manders, McMillan-Scott, Meissner, Michel, Mulder, Newton Dunn, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Nicolai, Ojuland, Oviir, Pakarinen, Panayotov, Parvanova, Paulsen, Reimers, Ries, Rinaldi, Rochefort, Savisaar-Toomast, Schaake, Schmidt, Skylakakis, Takkula, Taylor Rebecca, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uggias, Vajgl, Vattimo, Verhofstadt, Vălean, Watson, Weber Renate, Werthmann, Wikström, Zanoni, de Sarnez, in 't Veld, van Baalen
ECR :Andreasen, Ashworth, Atkins, Bielan, Bokros, Bradbourn, Callanan, Chichester, Czarnecki, De Martini, Deva, Elles, Eppink, Fajmon, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Gróbarczyk, Harbour, Kamall, Kamiński, Karim, Kirkhope, Kožušník, Legutko, McClarkin, McIntyre, Migalski, Muscardini, Nicholson, Ouzký, Piotrowski, Poręba, Stevenson, Strejček, Sturdy, Swinburne, Szymański, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Orden, Vlasák, Wojciechowski, Yannakoudakis, Zahradil, Zīle, van Dalen
EFD :Belder, Cymański, Imbrasas, Kurski, Paksas, Salavrakos, Terho, Vanhecke, Włosowicz, Ziobro
GUE/NGL :Anderson, Omarjee
NI :Bonanini, Childers, Dodds, Ehrenhauser, Kovács, Morvai, Severin, Sosa Wagner, Stadler, Szegedi, Zamfirescu
PPE :Andrikienė, Angelilli, Antinoro, Antonescu, Antoniozzi, Arias Echeverría, Auconie, Audy, Bach, Bagó, Baldassarre, Bartolozzi, Bastos, Bauer, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Berlato, Berra, Bertot, Bodu, Bonsignore, Borissov, Borys, Boulland, Bratkowski, Brok, Buzek, Bušić, Bánki, Böge, Băsescu, Březina, Cadec, Cancian, Carvalho, Casa, Casini, Caspary, Cavada, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Correa Zamora, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Daul, David, Dehaene, Delvaux, Deutsch, Deß, Dorfmann, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Ehler, Engel, Essayah, Estaràs Ferragut, Feio, Ferber, Fernandes, Fidanza, Fisas Ayxela, Fjellner, Gabriel, Gahler, Gallo, Gargani, Garriga Polledo, Gauzès, Giannakou, Glattfelder, Grosch, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gräßle, Gutiérrez-Cortines, Gyürk, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Handzlik, Hankiss, Hibner, Higgins, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hökmark, Hübner, Iacolino, Ibrisagic, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jeggle, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Juvin, Jędrzejewska, Kaczmarek, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kastler, Kelam, Kelly, Klaß, Koch, Korhola, Koumoutsakos, Kovatchev, Kozłowski, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Kuhn, Kukan, Kósa, Köstinger, La Via, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, Langen, Le Grip, Lehne, Lisek, Lope Fontagné, Luhan, Lulling, López-Istúriz White, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marcinkiewicz, Marinescu, Mastella, Matera, Mathieu Houillon, Matula, Mayer, Mayor Oreja, Mazej Kukovič, Mazzoni, McGuinness, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Mitchell, Morin-Chartier, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Motti, Mészáros, Naranjo Escobar, Neynsky, Niebler, Nitras, Olbrycht, Oomen-Ruijten, Ortiz Vilella, Pack, Pallone, Panayotova, Papanikolaou, Patriciello, Patrão Neves, Peterle, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pirker, Plenković, Ponga, Posselt, Poupakis, Preda, Proust, Pöttering, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Riquet, Rivellini, Roatta, Roithová, Ronzulli, Rossi, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salatto, Sanchez-Schmid, Sartori, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Saïfi, Schnellhardt, Schwab, Schöpflin, Scurria, Sedó i Alabart, Seeber, Siekierski, Silvestris, Skrzydlewska, Sommer, Sonik, Stier, Stolojan, Striffler, Surján, Svensson, Szájer, Sógor, Tatarella, Teixeira, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Thyssen, Trematerra, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vidal-Quadras, Vlasto, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Wortmann-Kool, Zalba Bidegain, Zalewski, Zanicchi, Zasada, Zver, Zwiefka, Záborská, de Grandes Pascual, de Lange, del Castillo Vera, van Nistelrooij, van de Camp, Łukacijewska, Őry, Šadurskis, Šuica, Šťastný
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Alves, Andrieu, Andrés Barea, Ayala Sender, Badia i Cutchet, Baldini, Balzani, Balčytis, Barracciu, Berlinguer, Berman, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Borsellino, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brzobohatá, Bullmann, Capoulas Santos, Caronna, Cashman, Castex, Cercas, Christensen, Cliveti, Cofferati, Correia de Campos, Cortés Lastra, Costa, Costello, Cottigny, Cozzolino, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Daerden, Danellis, De Angelis, De Castro, De Keyser, Domenici, Dušek, Dăncilă, El Khadraoui, Enciu, Ertug, Estrela, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Frigo, Färm, García Pérez, García-Hierro Caraballo, Gardiazábal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Goebbels, Gomes, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gurmai, Gutiérrez Prieto, Göncz, Haug, Hedh, Herczog, Hoang Ngoc, Honeyball, Howitt, Hughes, Iotova, Iovine, Irigoyen Pérez, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kalfin, Kammerevert, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Koppa, Krehl, Lange, Leichtfried, Leinen, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, Lyubcheva, López Aguilar, Martin David, Martínez Martínez, Masip Hidalgo, Maňka, McAvan, McCarthy, Menéndez del Valle, Merkies, Milana, Mirsky, Moraes, Moreira, Muñiz De Urquiza, Neuser, Neveďalová, Nilsson, Obiols, Olejniczak, Padar, Paleckis, Paliadeli, Panzeri, Papadopoulou, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Perelló Rodríguez, Petrović Jakovina, Picula, Pirillo, Poc, Podimata, Prendergast, Prodi, Rapkay, Rapti, Regner, Repo, Riera Madurell, Rodust, Romero López, Rouček, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Sehnalová, Senyszyn, Simon, Simpson, Sippel, Siwiec, Skinner, Smolková, Stavrakakis, Steinruck, Stihler, Swoboda, Sánchez Presedo, Sârbu, Tabajdi, Tarabella, Thomsen, Tirolien, Toia, Trautmann, Turunen, Tănăsescu, Ulvskog, Valjalo, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Vergnaud, Weber Henri, Weidenholzer, Weiler, Westphal, Willmott, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Zala, Zemke, Ţicău
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Alfonsi, Andersdotter, Auken, Benarab-Attou, Bicep, Bové, Breyer, Bélier, Chrysogelos, Cochet, Cohn-Bendit, Cornelissen, Cramer, Cronberg, Delli, Demesmaeker, Durant, Engström, Evans, Flautre, Giegold, Grèze, Harms, Hassi, Hudghton, Häfner, Häusling, Irazabalbeitia Fernández, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lamberts, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Lövin, Rivasi, Rühle, Sargentini, Schlyter, Schroedter, Schulz Werner, Smith, Staes, Tarand, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Turmes, Zéribi, Ždanoka

50-
EFD :Agnew, Allam, Batten, Bizzotto, Clark, Fontana, Morganti, Paška, Salvini, Scottà, Speroni, de Villiers
GUE/NGL :Angourakis, Chountis, Ernst, Ferreira João, Gustafsson, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hénin, Kohlíček, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Matias, Meyer, Michels, Murphy, Mélenchon, Ransdorf, Remek, Rubiks, Scholz, Sousa, Toussas, Triantaphyllides, Vergiat, Vuljanić, Zimmer, de Jong
NI :Borghezio, Claeys, Colman, Hartong, Nattrass, Sinclaire, Stassen, Stoyanov, Zijlstra, van der Kammen
PPE :Winkler Hermann

130
ECR :Rosbach
EFD :Messerschmidt
GUE/NGL :Søndergaard
NI :Brons, Gollnisch, Griffin, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Le Pen Marine, Martin Hans-Peter, Mölzer, Obermayr
PPE :De Veyrac
S&D :Thomas

 8. A7-0351/2013 - Philip Claeys - Vote unique 2013-11-20 12:42:25

679+
ALDE :Alvaro, Aylward, Bearder, Bennahmias, Bennion, Bilbao Barandica, Bowles, Chatzimarkakis, Creutzmann, Crowley, Davies, De Backer, Donskis, Duff, Gallagher, Gerbrandy, Godmanis, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Hall, Harkin, Hellvig, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, Ilchev, Jensen, Johansson, Jäätteenmäki, Kacin, Kazak, Klinz, Koch-Mehrin, Kozlík, Krahmer, Lambsdorff, Ludford, Lyon, Løkkegaard, Manders, McMillan-Scott, Meissner, Michel, Mulder, Newton Dunn, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Nicolai, Ojuland, Oviir, Pakarinen, Panayotov, Parvanova, Paulsen, Reimers, Ries, Rinaldi, Rochefort, Savisaar-Toomast, Schaake, Schmidt, Silaghi, Skylakakis, Takkula, Taylor Rebecca, Thein, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uggias, Vajgl, Vattimo, Verhofstadt, Vălean, Watson, Weber Renate, Werthmann, Wikström, Zanoni, de Sarnez, in 't Veld, van Baalen
ECR :Andreasen, Ashworth, Atkins, Bielan, Bokros, Bradbourn, Callanan, Chichester, Czarnecki, De Martini, Deva, Elles, Eppink, Fajmon, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Gróbarczyk, Harbour, Kamall, Kamiński, Karim, Kirkhope, Kožušník, Legutko, McClarkin, McIntyre, Migalski, Muscardini, Nicholson, Ouzký, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rosbach, Stevenson, Strejček, Swinburne, Szymański, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Orden, Vlasák, Wojciechowski, Yannakoudakis, Zahradil, Zīle, van Dalen
EFD :Agnew, Allam, Batten, Belder, Bizzotto, Clark, Cymański, Fontana, Helmer, Imbrasas, Kurski, Messerschmidt, Morganti, Paksas, Paška, Salavrakos, Salvini, Scottà, Speroni, Terho, Vanhecke, Włosowicz, Ziobro, de Villiers
GUE/NGL :Anderson, Ferreira João, Gustafsson, Händel, Hénin, Kohlíček, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Matias, Meyer, Michels, Murphy, Omarjee, Ransdorf, Remek, Rubiks, Scholz, Sousa, Søndergaard, Vergiat, Vuljanić, Zimmer, Zuber, de Jong
NI :Bonanini, Borghezio, Brons, Childers, Claeys, Colman, Dodds, Gollnisch, Griffin, Hartong, Kovács, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Le Pen Marine, Morvai, Mölzer, Nattrass, Obermayr, Severin, Sinclaire, Sosa Wagner, Stadler, Stassen, Stoyanov, Szegedi, Zamfirescu, Zijlstra, van der Kammen
PPE :Andrikienė, Angelilli, Antinoro, Antonescu, Antoniozzi, Arias Echeverría, Auconie, Audy, Bach, Bagó, Baldassarre, Bartolozzi, Bastos, Bauer, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Berlato, Berra, Bertot, Bodu, Bonsignore, Borissov, Borys, Boulland, Bratkowski, Brok, Buzek, Bušić, Bánki, Böge, Băsescu, Březina, Cadec, Cancian, Carvalho, Casini, Caspary, Cavada, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Correa Zamora, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Daul, David, De Veyrac, Dehaene, Delvaux, Deutsch, Deß, Dorfmann, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Ehler, Engel, Essayah, Estaràs Ferragut, Feio, Ferber, Fernandes, Fidanza, Fisas Ayxela, Fjellner, Gabriel, Gahler, Gallo, Gargani, Garriga Polledo, Gauzès, Giannakou, Glattfelder, Grosch, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gräßle, Gutiérrez-Cortines, Gyürk, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Handzlik, Hankiss, Hibner, Higgins, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hökmark, Hübner, Iacolino, Ibrisagic, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jeggle, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Juvin, Jędrzejewska, Kaczmarek, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kastler, Kelam, Kelly, Klaß, Koch, Korhola, Koumoutsakos, Kovatchev, Kozłowski, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Kuhn, Kukan, Kósa, Köstinger, La Via, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, Langen, Le Grip, Lehne, Lisek, Lope Fontagné, Luhan, Lulling, López-Istúriz White, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marcinkiewicz, Marinescu, Mastella, Matera, Mathieu Houillon, Matula, Mayer, Mayor Oreja, Mazej Kukovič, Mazzoni, McGuinness, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Mitchell, Morin-Chartier, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Motti, Mészáros, Naranjo Escobar, Neynsky, Niebler, Nitras, Olbrycht, Oomen-Ruijten, Ortiz Vilella, Pack, Pallone, Panayotova, Papanikolaou, Patriciello, Patrão Neves, Peterle, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pirker, Plenković, Ponga, Posselt, Poupakis, Preda, Pöttering, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Riquet, Rivellini, Roatta, Roithová, Ronzulli, Rossi, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salatto, Sanchez-Schmid, Sartori, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Saïfi, Schnellhardt, Schwab, Schöpflin, Scurria, Sedó i Alabart, Seeber, Siekierski, Silvestris, Skrzydlewska, Sommer, Sonik, Stauner, Stier, Stolojan, Striffler, Surján, Svensson, Szájer, Sógor, Tatarella, Teixeira, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Thyssen, Trematerra, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vidal-Quadras, Vlasto, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Wortmann-Kool, Zalba Bidegain, Zalewski, Zanicchi, Zasada, Zver, Zwiefka, Záborská, de Grandes Pascual, de Lange, del Castillo Vera, van Nistelrooij, van de Camp, Łukacijewska, Őry, Šuica, Šťastný
S&D :Alves, Andrieu, Andrés Barea, Ayala Sender, Badia i Cutchet, Baldini, Balzani, Balčytis, Barracciu, Berlinguer, Berman, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Borsellino, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brzobohatá, Bullmann, Capoulas Santos, Caronna, Cashman, Castex, Cercas, Christensen, Cliveti, Cofferati, Correia de Campos, Cortés Lastra, Costa, Costello, Cottigny, Cozzolino, Creţu, Cutaş, Daerden, Danellis, De Angelis, De Castro, De Keyser, Domenici, Dušek, Dăncilă, El Khadraoui, Enciu, Ertug, Estrela, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Frigo, Färm, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, García-Hierro Caraballo, Gardiazábal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Goebbels, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gurmai, Gutiérrez Prieto, Göncz, Haug, Hedh, Herczog, Hoang Ngoc, Honeyball, Howitt, Hughes, Iotova, Iovine, Irigoyen Pérez, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kalfin, Kammerevert, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Koppa, Krehl, Lange, Leichtfried, Leinen, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, Lyubcheva, López Aguilar, Martin David, Martínez Martínez, Masip Hidalgo, Maňka, McAvan, McCarthy, Menéndez del Valle, Merkies, Milana, Mirsky, Moraes, Moreira, Muñiz De Urquiza, Mynář, Neuser, Neveďalová, Nilsson, Obiols, Olejniczak, Padar, Paleckis, Paliadeli, Panzeri, Papadopoulou, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Perelló Rodríguez, Petrović Jakovina, Picula, Pirillo, Poc, Podimata, Prendergast, Prodi, Rapkay, Rapti, Regner, Repo, Riera Madurell, Rodust, Romero López, Roth-Behrendt, Rouček, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Sehnalová, Senyszyn, Simon, Simpson, Sippel, Siwiec, Skinner, Smolková, Stavrakakis, Steinruck, Stihler, Swoboda, Sánchez Presedo, Sârbu, Tabajdi, Tarabella, Thomas, Thomsen, Tirolien, Toia, Trautmann, Turunen, Tănăsescu, Ulvskog, Valjalo, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Vergnaud, Weber Henri, Weidenholzer, Weiler, Westphal, Willmott, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Zala, Zemke, Ţicău
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Alfonsi, Andersdotter, Auken, Benarab-Attou, Bicep, Bové, Breyer, Bélier, Chrysogelos, Cochet, Cornelissen, Cramer, Cronberg, Delli, Demesmaeker, Durant, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Grèze, Harms, Hassi, Hudghton, Häfner, Häusling, Irazabalbeitia Fernández, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lamberts, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Lövin, Rivasi, Rühle, Sargentini, Schlyter, Schroedter, Schulz Werner, Smith, Staes, Tarand, Tavares, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Turmes, Zéribi, Ždanoka

11-
GUE/NGL :Angourakis, Ernst, Hadjigeorgiou, Toussas, Triantaphyllides
PPE :Casa, Metsola, Proust
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Cuschieri, Mizzi

40
GUE/NGL :Chountis, Mélenchon
NI :Ehrenhauser, Martin Hans-Peter

 9. A7-0331/2013 - Amalia Sartori - Vote unique 2013-11-20 12:42:38

658+
ALDE :Alvaro, Aylward, Bearder, Bennahmias, Bennion, Bilbao Barandica, Bowles, Chatzimarkakis, Creutzmann, Crowley, Davies, De Backer, Donskis, Duff, Gallagher, Gerbrandy, Godmanis, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Hall, Harkin, Hellvig, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, Ilchev, Jensen, Johansson, Jäätteenmäki, Kacin, Kazak, Klinz, Koch-Mehrin, Kozlík, Krahmer, Lambsdorff, Ludford, Lyon, Løkkegaard, Manders, McMillan-Scott, Meissner, Michel, Mulder, Newton Dunn, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Nicolai, Ojuland, Oviir, Pakarinen, Panayotov, Parvanova, Paulsen, Reimers, Ries, Rinaldi, Rochefort, Savisaar-Toomast, Schaake, Schmidt, Silaghi, Skylakakis, Takkula, Taylor Rebecca, Thein, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uggias, Vajgl, Vattimo, Verhofstadt, Vălean, Watson, Weber Renate, Werthmann, Wikström, Zanoni, de Sarnez, in 't Veld, van Baalen
ECR :Andreasen, Ashworth, Atkins, Bielan, Bokros, Bradbourn, Callanan, Chichester, Czarnecki, De Martini, Deva, Elles, Eppink, Fajmon, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Gróbarczyk, Harbour, Kamall, Kamiński, Karim, Kirkhope, Kožušník, Legutko, McClarkin, McIntyre, Migalski, Muscardini, Nicholson, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rosbach, Stevenson, Strejček, Sturdy, Swinburne, Szymański, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Orden, Vlasák, Wojciechowski, Yannakoudakis, Zahradil, Zīle, van Dalen
EFD :Belder, Bizzotto, Cymański, Fontana, Imbrasas, Kurski, Messerschmidt, Morganti, Paksas, Paška, Salavrakos, Salvini, Scottà, Speroni, Terho, Vanhecke, Włosowicz, Ziobro
GUE/NGL :Anderson, Chountis, Ernst, Gustafsson, Händel, Hénin, Kohlíček, Lösing, Matias, Meyer, Michels, Murphy, Omarjee, Ransdorf, Remek, Rubiks, Scholz, Sousa, Vergiat, Vuljanić, Zimmer, de Jong
NI :Bonanini, Borghezio, Childers, Dodds, Ehrenhauser, Kovács, Morvai, Severin, Sosa Wagner, Stadler, Stoyanov, Szegedi, Zamfirescu
PPE :Andrikienė, Angelilli, Antinoro, Antonescu, Antoniozzi, Arias Echeverría, Auconie, Audy, Bach, Bagó, Baldassarre, Bartolozzi, Bastos, Bauer, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Berlato, Berra, Bertot, Bodu, Bonsignore, Borissov, Borys, Boulland, Bratkowski, Brok, Buzek, Bušić, Bánki, Böge, Băsescu, Březina, Cadec, Cancian, Carvalho, Casa, Casini, Caspary, Cavada, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Correa Zamora, Danjean, Dati, Daul, David, De Veyrac, Dehaene, Delvaux, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Ehler, Engel, Essayah, Estaràs Ferragut, Feio, Ferber, Fernandes, Fidanza, Fisas Ayxela, Fjellner, Gabriel, Gahler, Gallo, Gargani, Garriga Polledo, Gauzès, Giannakou, Glattfelder, Grosch, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gräßle, Gutiérrez-Cortines, Gyürk, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Handzlik, Hankiss, Hibner, Higgins, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hökmark, Hübner, Iacolino, Ibrisagic, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jeggle, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Juvin, Jędrzejewska, Kaczmarek, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kastler, Kelam, Kelly, Klaß, Koch, Korhola, Koumoutsakos, Kovatchev, Kozłowski, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Kuhn, Kukan, Kósa, Köstinger, La Via, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, Langen, Le Grip, Lehne, Lisek, Lope Fontagné, Luhan, Lulling, López-Istúriz White, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marcinkiewicz, Marinescu, Mastella, Matera, Mathieu Houillon, Matula, Mayer, Mayor Oreja, Mazej Kukovič, Mazzoni, McGuinness, Metsola, Mikolášik, Mitchell, Morin-Chartier, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Motti, Mészáros, Naranjo Escobar, Neynsky, Niebler, Nitras, Olbrycht, Oomen-Ruijten, Ortiz Vilella, Pack, Pallone, Panayotova, Papanikolaou, Patriciello, Patrão Neves, Peterle, Pieper, Pirker, Plenković, Ponga, Posselt, Poupakis, Preda, Proust, Pöttering, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Riquet, Rivellini, Roatta, Roithová, Ronzulli, Rossi, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salatto, Sanchez-Schmid, Sartori, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Saïfi, Schnellhardt, Schwab, Schöpflin, Scurria, Sedó i Alabart, Seeber, Siekierski, Silvestris, Skrzydlewska, Sommer, Sonik, Stauner, Stier, Stolojan, Striffler, Surján, Svensson, Szájer, Sógor, Tatarella, Teixeira, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Thyssen, Trematerra, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vidal-Quadras, Vlasto, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Wortmann-Kool, Zalba Bidegain, Zalewski, Zanicchi, Zasada, Zver, Zwiefka, Záborská, de Grandes Pascual, de Lange, del Castillo Vera, van Nistelrooij, van de Camp, Łukacijewska, Őry, Šadurskis, Šuica, Šťastný
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Alves, Andrieu, Andrés Barea, Ayala Sender, Badia i Cutchet, Baldini, Balzani, Balčytis, Barracciu, Berlinguer, Berman, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Borsellino, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brzobohatá, Bullmann, Capoulas Santos, Caronna, Cashman, Cercas, Christensen, Cliveti, Cofferati, Correia de Campos, Cortés Lastra, Costa, Costello, Cottigny, Cozzolino, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Daerden, Danellis, De Angelis, De Castro, De Keyser, Domenici, Dušek, Dăncilă, El Khadraoui, Enciu, Ertug, Estrela, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Frigo, Färm, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, García-Hierro Caraballo, Gardiazábal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Goebbels, Gomes, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gurmai, Gutiérrez Prieto, Göncz, Haug, Herczog, Hoang Ngoc, Honeyball, Howitt, Hughes, Iotova, Iovine, Irigoyen Pérez, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kalfin, Kammerevert, Kleva Kekuš, Koppa, Krehl, Lange, Leichtfried, Leinen, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, Lyubcheva, López Aguilar, Martin David, Martínez Martínez, Masip Hidalgo, Maňka, McAvan, McCarthy, Menéndez del Valle, Merkies, Milana, Mirsky, Mizzi, Moraes, Moreira, Muñiz De Urquiza, Mynář, Neuser, Neveďalová, Nilsson, Obiols, Olejniczak, Padar, Paleckis, Paliadeli, Panzeri, Papadopoulou, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Perelló Rodríguez, Petrović Jakovina, Picula, Pirillo, Poc, Podimata, Prendergast, Prodi, Rapkay, Rapti, Regner, Repo, Riera Madurell, Rodust, Romero López, Rouček, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Sehnalová, Senyszyn, Simon, Simpson, Sippel, Siwiec, Skinner, Smolková, Stavrakakis, Steinruck, Stihler, Swoboda, Sánchez Presedo, Sârbu, Tabajdi, Tarabella, Thomas, Thomsen, Tirolien, Toia, Trautmann, Turunen, Tănăsescu, Ulvskog, Valjalo, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Vergnaud, Weber Henri, Weidenholzer, Weiler, Westphal, Willmott, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Zala, Zemke, Ţicău
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Alfonsi, Andersdotter, Auken, Benarab-Attou, Bicep, Bové, Breyer, Bélier, Chrysogelos, Cochet, Cornelissen, Cramer, Cronberg, Delli, Demesmaeker, Durant, Engström, Evans, Flautre, Giegold, Grèze, Harms, Hassi, Hudghton, Häfner, Häusling, Irazabalbeitia Fernández, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lamberts, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Lövin, Rivasi, Rühle, Sargentini, Schlyter, Schroedter, Schulz Werner, Smith, Staes, Tarand, Tavares, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Turmes, Zéribi, Ždanoka

17-
EFD :Agnew, Allam, Batten, Clark, Helmer, de Villiers
GUE/NGL :Angourakis, Toussas
NI :Brons, Colman, Griffin, Hartong, Nattrass, Sinclaire, Stassen, Zijlstra, van der Kammen

100
GUE/NGL :Ferreira João, Triantaphyllides, Zuber
NI :Claeys, Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Le Pen Marine, Martin Hans-Peter, Mölzer, Obermayr

 10. A7-0274/2013 - Lambert van Nistelrooij et Constanze Angela Krehl - Bloc 1 2013-11-20 12:46:51

442+
ALDE :Alvaro, Aylward, Bearder, Bennion, Bilbao Barandica, Bowles, Chatzimarkakis, Creutzmann, Crowley, Davies, De Backer, Donskis, Duff, Gallagher, Gerbrandy, Godmanis, Goerens, Goulard, Hall, Harkin, Hellvig, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, Ilchev, Jensen, Johansson, Kacin, Kazak, Klinz, Koch-Mehrin, Kozlík, Krahmer, Lambsdorff, Ludford, Lyon, Løkkegaard, Manders, McMillan-Scott, Meissner, Michel, Mulder, Newton Dunn, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Nicolai, Ojuland, Oviir, Pakarinen, Panayotov, Parvanova, Paulsen, Reimers, Ries, Rinaldi, Rochefort, Savisaar-Toomast, Schaake, Schmidt, Silaghi, Skylakakis, Takkula, Taylor Rebecca, Thein, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Verhofstadt, Vălean, Watson, Weber Renate, Werthmann, Wikström, in 't Veld, van Baalen
ECR :Bielan, Bokros, Czarnecki, Elles, Eppink, Fajmon, Fox, Gróbarczyk, Kamiński, Kowal, Kožušník, Legutko, Migalski, Muscardini, Nicholson, Ouzký, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rosbach, Stevenson, Strejček, Szymański, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Vlasák, Wojciechowski, Yannakoudakis, Zahradil, Zīle, van Dalen
EFD :Belder, Cymański, Imbrasas, Kurski, Messerschmidt, Paksas, Salavrakos, Terho, Włosowicz, Ziobro
GUE/NGL :Omarjee
NI :Childers, Dodds, Kovács, Morvai, Severin, Stadler, Stoyanov, Szegedi, Zamfirescu
PPE :Andrikienė, Antonescu, Antoniozzi, Arias Echeverría, Audy, Bagó, Baldassarre, Bastos, Bauer, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Berlato, Berra, Bodu, Bonsignore, Borissov, Borys, Bratkowski, Brok, Buzek, Bušić, Bánki, Böge, Băsescu, Březina, Cadec, Carvalho, Casini, Caspary, Cavada, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Correa Zamora, Danjean, Daul, David, Dehaene, Delvaux, Deutsch, Deß, Dorfmann, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Ehler, Engel, Essayah, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxela, Gabriel, Gahler, Garriga Polledo, Giannakou, Glattfelder, Grosch, Grzyb, Gräßle, Gutiérrez-Cortines, Gyürk, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Handzlik, Hankiss, Hibner, Higgins, Hortefeux, Hökmark, Hübner, Ibrisagic, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jeggle, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Juvin, Jędrzejewska, Kaczmarek, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kastler, Kelam, Kelly, Klaß, Koch, Korhola, Koumoutsakos, Kozłowski, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Kuhn, Kukan, Kósa, Köstinger, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, Langen, Lehne, Lisek, Lope Fontagné, Luhan, Lulling, López-Istúriz White, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Marcinkiewicz, Marinescu, Mathieu Houillon, Matula, Mayer, Mayor Oreja, Mazej Kukovič, McGuinness, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Mitchell, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Mészáros, Naranjo Escobar, Neynsky, Niebler, Nitras, Olbrycht, Oomen-Ruijten, Ortiz Vilella, Pack, Patrão Neves, Peterle, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pirker, Plenković, Ponga, Posselt, Preda, Pöttering, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Riquet, Roatta, Roithová, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salatto, Sanchez-Schmid, Sartori, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Saïfi, Schnellhardt, Schwab, Schöpflin, Sedó i Alabart, Seeber, Siekierski, Silvestris, Skrzydlewska, Sommer, Sonik, Stauner, Stier, Stolojan, Striffler, Surján, Svensson, Szájer, Sógor, Tatarella, Teixeira, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Trematerra, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vidal-Quadras, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Wortmann-Kool, Zalba Bidegain, Zalewski, Zanicchi, Zasada, Zver, Zwiefka, Záborská, de Grandes Pascual, de Lange, del Castillo Vera, van Nistelrooij, van de Camp, Łukacijewska, Őry, Šadurskis, Šuica, Šťastný
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Baldini, Balčytis, Berman, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brzobohatá, Christensen, Cliveti, Costello, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Danellis, Dušek, Dăncilă, El Khadraoui, Enciu, Ertug, Fajon, Fleckenstein, Frigo, Färm, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Goebbels, Göncz, Haug, Hedh, Herczog, Honeyball, Howitt, Hughes, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kalfin, Kammerevert, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Koppa, Krehl, Lange, Leichtfried, Leinen, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, Lyubcheva, Martin David, Masip Hidalgo, Maňka, McAvan, McCarthy, Mirsky, Mizzi, Moraes, Neuser, Neveďalová, Nilsson, Obiols, Olejniczak, Padar, Paleckis, Paliadeli, Papadopoulou, Paşcu, Petrović Jakovina, Picula, Poc, Podimata, Prendergast, Rapkay, Rapti, Regner, Repo, Rodust, Roth-Behrendt, Rouček, Schaldemose, Sehnalová, Simon, Simpson, Sippel, Siwiec, Skinner, Smolková, Stavrakakis, Stihler, Swoboda, Tabajdi, Thomsen, Turunen, Ulvskog, Valjalo, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Weidenholzer, Weiler, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zemke, Ţicău

209-
ALDE :Bennahmias, Griesbeck, Jäätteenmäki, Uggias, Vattimo, Zanoni, de Sarnez
ECR :De Martini
EFD :Agnew, Allam, Batten, Bizzotto, Clark, Fontana, Helmer, Morganti, Salvini, Scottà, Speroni, de Villiers
GUE/NGL :Anderson, Angourakis, Chountis, Ernst, Ferreira João, Gustafsson, Händel, Hénin, Kohlíček, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Matias, Meyer, Michels, Murphy, Mélenchon, Remek, Rubiks, Scholz, Sousa, Søndergaard, Toussas, Triantaphyllides, Vergiat, Vuljanić, Zimmer, Zuber, de Jong
NI :Bonanini, Borghezio, Brons, Colman, Ehrenhauser, Gollnisch, Griffin, Hartong, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Le Pen Marine, Martin Hans-Peter, Nattrass, Sinclaire, Sosa Wagner, Stassen, Zijlstra, van der Kammen
PPE :Angelilli, Antinoro, Auconie, Bach, Bartolozzi, Bertot, Boulland, Casa, Dantin, Dati, De Veyrac, Fidanza, Gallo, Gargani, Gauzès, Grossetête, La Via, Le Grip, Mann, Mastella, Matera, Mazzoni, Morin-Chartier, Motti, Pallone, Papanikolaou, Patriciello, Rivellini, Ronzulli, Rossi, Scurria, Thyssen, Vlasto
S&D :Andrieu, Andrés Barea, Ayala Sender, Badia i Cutchet, Balzani, Barracciu, Berlinguer, Berès, Borsellino, Caronna, Cashman, Castex, Cercas, Cofferati, Correia de Campos, Cortés Lastra, Costa, Cottigny, Cozzolino, Daerden, De Angelis, De Castro, De Keyser, Domenici, Estrela, Ferreira Elisa, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, García-Hierro Caraballo, Gardiazábal Rubial, Gomes, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hoang Ngoc, Iovine, López Aguilar, Martínez Martínez, Menéndez del Valle, Milana, Muñiz De Urquiza, Mynář, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Perelló Rodríguez, Pirillo, Prodi, Riera Madurell, Romero López, Sassoli, Sánchez Presedo, Sârbu, Tarabella, Thomas, Tirolien, Toia, Trautmann, Tănăsescu, Vergnaud, Weber Henri, Yáñez-Barnuevo García
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Alfonsi, Andersdotter, Auken, Benarab-Attou, Bicep, Bové, Breyer, Bélier, Chrysogelos, Cochet, Cohn-Bendit, Cornelissen, Cramer, Cronberg, Delli, Demesmaeker, Durant, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Grèze, Harms, Hassi, Hudghton, Häfner, Häusling, Irazabalbeitia Fernández, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Lövin, Rivasi, Rühle, Sargentini, Schlyter, Schroedter, Schulz Werner, Smith, Staes, Tarand, Tavares, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Zéribi, Ždanoka

360
ECR :Andreasen, Ashworth, Atkins, Bradbourn, Callanan, Chichester, Deva, Ford, Foster, Girling, Harbour, Kamall, Karim, Kirkhope, McClarkin, McIntyre, Sturdy, Swinburne, Tannock, Van Orden
EFD :Paška, Vanhecke
NI :Obermayr
PPE :Cancian, Feio, Iacolino, Panayotova, Poupakis, Proust
S&D :Alves, Capoulas Santos, Irigoyen Pérez, Merkies, Moreira, Senyszyn, Steinruck

 11. A7-0274/2013 - Lambert van Nistelrooij et Constanze Angela Krehl - Résolution législative 2013-11-20 12:47:35

479+
ALDE :Alvaro, Aylward, Bearder, Bennion, Bilbao Barandica, Bowles, Chatzimarkakis, Creutzmann, Crowley, Davies, De Backer, Donskis, Duff, Gallagher, Gerbrandy, Godmanis, Goerens, Goulard, Hall, Hellvig, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, Ilchev, Jensen, Johansson, Jäätteenmäki, Kacin, Kazak, Klinz, Koch-Mehrin, Kozlík, Krahmer, Lambsdorff, Ludford, Lyon, Løkkegaard, Manders, McMillan-Scott, Meissner, Michel, Mulder, Newton Dunn, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Nicolai, Ojuland, Oviir, Pakarinen, Panayotov, Parvanova, Paulsen, Reimers, Ries, Rinaldi, Rochefort, Savisaar-Toomast, Schaake, Schmidt, Silaghi, Skylakakis, Takkula, Taylor Rebecca, Thein, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Verhofstadt, Vălean, Watson, Weber Renate, Werthmann, Wikström, de Sarnez, in 't Veld, van Baalen
ECR :Bielan, Bokros, Czarnecki, Eppink, Gróbarczyk, Kamiński, Kowal, Kožušník, Legutko, Migalski, Nicholson, Ouzký, Piotrowski, Poręba, Stevenson, Strejček, Swinburne, Szymański, Tomaševski, Tošenovský, Wojciechowski, Yannakoudakis, Zahradil, Zīle, van Dalen
EFD :Belder, Cymański, Imbrasas, Kurski, Paksas, Paška, Salavrakos, Terho, Włosowicz, Ziobro
GUE/NGL :Omarjee
NI :Childers, Dodds, Kovács, Severin, Stadler, Stoyanov, Szegedi, Zamfirescu
PPE :Andrikienė, Antonescu, Arias Echeverría, Auconie, Audy, Bach, Bagó, Baldassarre, Bastos, Bauer, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Berlato, Berra, Bertot, Bodu, Borissov, Borys, Boulland, Bratkowski, Brok, Buzek, Bušić, Bánki, Böge, Băsescu, Březina, Cadec, Carvalho, Casa, Casini, Caspary, Cavada, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Correa Zamora, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Daul, David, De Veyrac, Dehaene, Delvaux, Deutsch, Deß, Dorfmann, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Ehler, Engel, Essayah, Estaràs Ferragut, Feio, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxela, Gabriel, Gahler, Gallo, Garriga Polledo, Gauzès, Giannakou, Glattfelder, Grosch, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gräßle, Gutiérrez-Cortines, Gyürk, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Handzlik, Hankiss, Hibner, Higgins, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hökmark, Hübner, Ibrisagic, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jeggle, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Juvin, Jędrzejewska, Kaczmarek, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kastler, Kelam, Kelly, Klaß, Koch, Korhola, Koumoutsakos, Kovatchev, Kozłowski, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Kuhn, Kukan, Kósa, Köstinger, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, Langen, Le Grip, Lehne, Lisek, Lope Fontagné, Luhan, Lulling, López-Istúriz White, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marcinkiewicz, Marinescu, Mathieu Houillon, Matula, Mayer, Mayor Oreja, Mazej Kukovič, McGuinness, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Mitchell, Morin-Chartier, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Mészáros, Naranjo Escobar, Neynsky, Niebler, Nitras, Olbrycht, Oomen-Ruijten, Ortiz Vilella, Pack, Panayotova, Papanikolaou, Patrão Neves, Peterle, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Plenković, Ponga, Posselt, Poupakis, Preda, Proust, Pöttering, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Riquet, Roatta, Roithová, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Sanchez-Schmid, Sartori, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Saïfi, Schnellhardt, Schwab, Schöpflin, Sedó i Alabart, Seeber, Siekierski, Silvestris, Skrzydlewska, Sommer, Sonik, Stauner, Stier, Stolojan, Striffler, Surján, Svensson, Szájer, Sógor, Tatarella, Teixeira, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Thyssen, Trematerra, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vidal-Quadras, Vlasto, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Wortmann-Kool, Zalba Bidegain, Zalewski, Zasada, Zver, Zwiefka, Záborská, de Grandes Pascual, de Lange, del Castillo Vera, van Nistelrooij, van de Camp, Łukacijewska, Őry, Šadurskis, Šuica, Šťastný
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Andrieu, Baldini, Balčytis, Berman, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brzobohatá, Cashman, Cercas, Christensen, Cliveti, Costello, Cottigny, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Daerden, Danellis, De Castro, Dušek, Dăncilă, El Khadraoui, Enciu, Ertug, Fajon, Fleckenstein, Frigo, Färm, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Goebbels, Guillaume, Gurmai, Göncz, Haug, Hedh, Herczog, Hoang Ngoc, Honeyball, Howitt, Hughes, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kalfin, Kammerevert, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Koppa, Krehl, Lange, Leichtfried, Leinen, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, Lyubcheva, Martin David, Masip Hidalgo, Maňka, McAvan, McCarthy, Merkies, Mirsky, Mizzi, Moraes, Moreira, Mynář, Neuser, Neveďalová, Nilsson, Olejniczak, Padar, Paleckis, Paliadeli, Papadopoulou, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Petrović Jakovina, Picula, Poc, Prendergast, Prodi, Rapkay, Rapti, Regner, Repo, Rodust, Roth-Behrendt, Rouček, Schaldemose, Sehnalová, Senyszyn, Simon, Simpson, Sippel, Siwiec, Skinner, Smolková, Stavrakakis, Steinruck, Stihler, Swoboda, Sârbu, Tabajdi, Tarabella, Thomas, Thomsen, Tirolien, Trautmann, Turunen, Tănăsescu, Ulvskog, Valjalo, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Vergnaud, Weber Henri, Weidenholzer, Weiler, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zemke, Ţicău
Verts/ALE :Lövin, Schlyter

126-
ALDE :Uggias, Vattimo, Zanoni
ECR :Andreasen, De Martini, Fajmon, Vlasák
EFD :Agnew, Allam, Batten, Bizzotto, Clark, Fontana, Helmer, Messerschmidt, Morganti, Salvini, Scottà, Speroni, de Villiers
GUE/NGL :Angourakis, Chountis, Ernst, Ferreira João, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hénin, Kohlíček, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Matias, Meyer, Michels, Murphy, Mélenchon, Ransdorf, Remek, Rubiks, Scholz, Sousa, Søndergaard, Toussas, Triantaphyllides, Vergiat, Vuljanić, Zimmer, Zuber, de Jong
NI :Bonanini, Borghezio, Brons, Claeys, Gollnisch, Griffin, Hartong, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Le Pen Marine, Martin Hans-Peter, Mölzer, Nattrass, Obermayr, Sosa Wagner, Stassen, Zijlstra, van der Kammen
PPE :Angelilli, Antinoro, Antoniozzi, Bartolozzi, Bonsignore, Fidanza, Gargani, La Via, Mastella, Matera, Mazzoni, Motti, Pallone, Patriciello, Rivellini, Ronzulli, Rossi, Scurria, Zanicchi
S&D :Andrés Barea, Ayala Sender, Badia i Cutchet, Balzani, Barracciu, Berlinguer, Borsellino, Caronna, Cofferati, Correia de Campos, Cortés Lastra, Costa, Cozzolino, De Angelis, De Keyser, Domenici, Ferreira Elisa, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, García-Hierro Caraballo, Gardiazábal Rubial, Gomes, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Gutiérrez Prieto, Iovine, López Aguilar, Martínez Martínez, Menéndez del Valle, Milana, Muñiz De Urquiza, Obiols, Panzeri, Perelló Rodríguez, Pirillo, Podimata, Riera Madurell, Romero López, Sassoli, Sánchez Presedo, Toia, Yáñez-Barnuevo García

850
ALDE :Bennahmias, Griesbeck, Harkin
ECR :Ashworth, Atkins, Bradbourn, Callanan, Chichester, Deva, Elles, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Harbour, Kamall, Karim, Kirkhope, McClarkin, McIntyre, Muscardini, Rosbach, Sturdy, Tannock, Van Orden
EFD :Vanhecke
GUE/NGL :Anderson
NI :Colman, Ehrenhauser, Morvai, Sinclaire
PPE :Cancian, Iacolino
S&D :Alves, Capoulas Santos, Irigoyen Pérez
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Alfonsi, Andersdotter, Auken, Benarab-Attou, Bicep, Bové, Breyer, Bélier, Chrysogelos, Cochet, Cohn-Bendit, Cornelissen, Cramer, Cronberg, Delli, Demesmaeker, Durant, Engström, Evans, Flautre, Giegold, Grèze, Harms, Hassi, Hudghton, Häfner, Häusling, Irazabalbeitia Fernández, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lamberts, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Rivasi, Rühle, Sargentini, Schroedter, Schulz Werner, Smith, Staes, Tavares, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Turmes, Zéribi, Ždanoka

 12. A7-0250/2012 - Elisabeth Morin-Chartier - Bloc 1 2013-11-20 12:47:49

540+
ALDE :Alvaro, Aylward, Bearder, Bennahmias, Bennion, Bilbao Barandica, Bowles, Chatzimarkakis, Creutzmann, Crowley, Davies, De Backer, Donskis, Duff, Gerbrandy, Godmanis, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Hall, Harkin, Hellvig, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, Ilchev, Jensen, Johansson, Jäätteenmäki, Kacin, Kazak, Klinz, Koch-Mehrin, Kozlík, Krahmer, Lambsdorff, Ludford, Lyon, Løkkegaard, Manders, McMillan-Scott, Meissner, Michel, Mulder, Newton Dunn, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Nicolai, Ojuland, Oviir, Pakarinen, Panayotov, Parvanova, Paulsen, Reimers, Ries, Rinaldi, Rochefort, Savisaar-Toomast, Schaake, Schmidt, Silaghi, Skylakakis, Takkula, Taylor Rebecca, Thein, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uggias, Vajgl, Vattimo, Verhofstadt, Vălean, Watson, Weber Renate, Werthmann, Wikström, Zanoni, de Sarnez, in 't Veld, van Baalen
ECR :Gróbarczyk, Kowal, Legutko, Migalski, Muscardini, Piotrowski, Poręba, Szymański, Wojciechowski, Zīle
EFD :Imbrasas, Paksas, Salavrakos, Terho
GUE/NGL :Omarjee
NI :Bonanini, Childers, Dodds, Ehrenhauser, Kovács, Severin, Sosa Wagner, Stoyanov, Szegedi, Zamfirescu
PPE :Andrikienė, Angelilli, Antinoro, Antoniozzi, Arias Echeverría, Auconie, Audy, Bach, Bagó, Baldassarre, Bartolozzi, Bastos, Bauer, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Berlato, Berra, Bertot, Bodu, Bonsignore, Borissov, Borys, Boulland, Bratkowski, Brok, Buzek, Bušić, Bánki, Böge, Băsescu, Březina, Cadec, Cancian, Carvalho, Casa, Casini, Caspary, Cavada, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Correa Zamora, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Daul, David, De Veyrac, Dehaene, Delvaux, Deutsch, Deß, Dorfmann, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Ehler, Engel, Essayah, Estaràs Ferragut, Feio, Ferber, Fernandes, Fidanza, Fisas Ayxela, Gabriel, Gahler, Gallo, Gargani, Garriga Polledo, Gauzès, Giannakou, Glattfelder, Grosch, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gräßle, Gyürk, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Handzlik, Hankiss, Hibner, Higgins, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hökmark, Hübner, Iacolino, Ibrisagic, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jeggle, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Juvin, Jędrzejewska, Kaczmarek, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kastler, Kelam, Kelly, Klaß, Koch, Korhola, Koumoutsakos, Kovatchev, Kozłowski, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Kuhn, Kukan, Kósa, Köstinger, La Via, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, Langen, Le Grip, Lehne, Lisek, Lope Fontagné, Luhan, Lulling, López-Istúriz White, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marcinkiewicz, Marinescu, Mastella, Matera, Mathieu Houillon, Matula, Mayer, Mayor Oreja, Mazej Kukovič, Mazzoni, McGuinness, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Mitchell, Morin-Chartier, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Motti, Mészáros, Naranjo Escobar, Neynsky, Niebler, Nitras, Olbrycht, Oomen-Ruijten, Ortiz Vilella, Pack, Pallone, Panayotova, Papanikolaou, Patriciello, Patrão Neves, Peterle, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Plenković, Ponga, Posselt, Poupakis, Preda, Proust, Pöttering, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Riquet, Rivellini, Roatta, Roithová, Ronzulli, Rossi, Rübig, Salatto, Sanchez-Schmid, Sartori, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Saïfi, Schnellhardt, Schwab, Schöpflin, Scurria, Sedó i Alabart, Seeber, Siekierski, Silvestris, Skrzydlewska, Sommer, Sonik, Stauner, Stier, Stolojan, Striffler, Surján, Svensson, Sógor, Tatarella, Teixeira, Thun und Hohenstein, Thyssen, Trematerra, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vidal-Quadras, Vlasto, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Wortmann-Kool, Zalba Bidegain, Zalewski, Zanicchi, Zasada, Zver, Zwiefka, Záborská, de Grandes Pascual, de Lange, del Castillo Vera, van de Camp, Łukacijewska, Őry, Šadurskis, Šuica, Šťastný
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Andrieu, Ayala Sender, Badia i Cutchet, Baldini, Balzani, Balčytis, Barracciu, Berman, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Borsellino, Borzan, Brzobohatá, Bullmann, Capoulas Santos, Caronna, Cashman, Cercas, Christensen, Cliveti, Costa, Costello, Cottigny, Cozzolino, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Daerden, Danellis, De Angelis, De Castro, Domenici, Dušek, Dăncilă, El Khadraoui, Enciu, Ertug, Estrela, Fajon, Fleckenstein, Frigo, Färm, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, García-Hierro Caraballo, Gardiazábal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Goebbels, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gurmai, Gutiérrez Prieto, Göncz, Hedh, Herczog, Hoang Ngoc, Honeyball, Howitt, Iovine, Irigoyen Pérez, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kalfin, Kammerevert, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Koppa, Krehl, Lange, Leichtfried, Leinen, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, Lyubcheva, López Aguilar, Martin David, Martínez Martínez, Masip Hidalgo, Maňka, McAvan, McCarthy, Menéndez del Valle, Merkies, Milana, Mirsky, Mizzi, Moraes, Moreira, Muñiz De Urquiza, Mynář, Neuser, Neveďalová, Olejniczak, Padar, Paleckis, Paliadeli, Papadopoulou, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Perelló Rodríguez, Petrović Jakovina, Picula, Pirillo, Poc, Podimata, Prendergast, Rapkay, Rapti, Regner, Repo, Riera Madurell, Rodust, Romero López, Roth-Behrendt, Rouček, Schaldemose, Sehnalová, Senyszyn, Simon, Simpson, Sippel, Siwiec, Skinner, Smolková, Stavrakakis, Steinruck, Stihler, Swoboda, Sánchez Presedo, Sârbu, Tabajdi, Tarabella, Thomas, Thomsen, Turunen, Tănăsescu, Ulvskog, Valjalo, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Vergnaud, Weber Henri, Weidenholzer, Westphal, Willmott, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Zala, Zemke, Ţicău
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Andersdotter, Auken, Bicep, Bové, Breyer, Bélier, Cochet, Cornelissen, Cramer, Durant, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Grèze, Hassi, Hudghton, Häusling, Irazabalbeitia Fernández, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Lövin, Rivasi, Rühle, Sargentini, Schlyter, Schroedter, Schulz Werner, Staes, Tavares, Trüpel, Turmes

29-
ECR :Bokros
EFD :Agnew, Allam, Batten, Bizzotto, Clark, Fontana, Helmer, Morganti, Salvini, Scottà, Speroni, de Villiers
NI :Borghezio, Brons, Claeys, Colman, Gollnisch, Griffin, Hartong, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Le Pen Marine, Morvai, Mölzer, Nattrass, Stadler, Stassen, Zijlstra, van der Kammen

670
ECR :Andreasen, Ashworth, Atkins, Bielan, Bradbourn, Chichester, Czarnecki, De Martini, Deva, Elles, Eppink, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Harbour, Kamall, Kamiński, Karim, Kirkhope, Kožušník, McClarkin, McIntyre, Nicholson, Ouzký, Rosbach, Stevenson, Strejček, Sturdy, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tošenovský, Van Orden, Yannakoudakis, Zahradil, van Dalen
EFD :Cymański, Kurski, Messerschmidt, Paška, Vanhecke, Włosowicz, Ziobro
GUE/NGL :Angourakis, Chountis, Ernst, Ferreira João, Gustafsson, Händel, Hénin, Kohlíček, Meyer, Mélenchon, Rubiks, Scholz, Søndergaard, Toussas, Triantaphyllides, Vuljanić, Zuber, de Jong
NI :Martin Hans-Peter, Sinclaire
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Smith, Ždanoka

 13. A7-0250/2012 - Elisabeth Morin-Chartier - Proposition modifiée 2013-11-20 12:48:59

584+
ALDE :Alvaro, Aylward, Bearder, Bennahmias, Bennion, Bilbao Barandica, Bowles, Chatzimarkakis, Creutzmann, Crowley, Davies, De Backer, Donskis, Duff, Gallagher, Gerbrandy, Godmanis, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Hall, Harkin, Hellvig, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, Ilchev, Jensen, Johansson, Jäätteenmäki, Kacin, Kazak, Klinz, Koch-Mehrin, Kozlík, Krahmer, Lambsdorff, Ludford, Lyon, Løkkegaard, Manders, McMillan-Scott, Meissner, Michel, Mulder, Newton Dunn, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Nicolai, Ojuland, Oviir, Pakarinen, Panayotov, Parvanova, Paulsen, Reimers, Ries, Rinaldi, Rochefort, Savisaar-Toomast, Schaake, Schmidt, Silaghi, Skylakakis, Takkula, Taylor Rebecca, Thein, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uggias, Vajgl, Vattimo, Verhofstadt, Vălean, Watson, Weber Renate, Werthmann, Wikström, Zanoni, de Sarnez, in 't Veld, van Baalen
ECR :Bielan, Czarnecki, Gróbarczyk, Legutko, Muscardini, Piotrowski, Poręba, Szymański, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Wojciechowski, Zīle
EFD :Imbrasas, Paksas, Salavrakos
GUE/NGL :Omarjee
NI :Bonanini, Childers, Dodds, Ehrenhauser, Kovács, Morvai, Severin, Sosa Wagner, Stoyanov, Szegedi, Zamfirescu
PPE :Andrikienė, Angelilli, Antinoro, Antonescu, Antoniozzi, Arias Echeverría, Auconie, Audy, Bach, Bagó, Baldassarre, Bartolozzi, Bastos, Bauer, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Berlato, Berra, Bertot, Bodu, Bonsignore, Borissov, Borys, Boulland, Bratkowski, Brok, Buzek, Bušić, Bánki, Böge, Băsescu, Březina, Cadec, Cancian, Carvalho, Casa, Casini, Caspary, Cavada, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Correa Zamora, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Daul, David, De Veyrac, Dehaene, Delvaux, Deutsch, Deß, Dorfmann, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Ehler, Engel, Essayah, Estaràs Ferragut, Feio, Ferber, Fernandes, Fidanza, Fisas Ayxela, Gabriel, Gahler, Gallo, Gargani, Garriga Polledo, Gauzès, Giannakou, Glattfelder, Grosch, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gräßle, Gutiérrez-Cortines, Gyürk, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Handzlik, Hankiss, Hibner, Higgins, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hökmark, Hübner, Iacolino, Ibrisagic, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jeggle, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Juvin, Jędrzejewska, Kaczmarek, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kastler, Kelam, Kelly, Klaß, Koch, Korhola, Koumoutsakos, Kovatchev, Kozłowski, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Kuhn, Kukan, Kósa, Köstinger, La Via, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, Langen, Le Grip, Lehne, Lisek, Lope Fontagné, Luhan, Lulling, López-Istúriz White, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marcinkiewicz, Marinescu, Mastella, Matera, Mathieu Houillon, Matula, Mayer, Mayor Oreja, Mazej Kukovič, Mazzoni, McGuinness, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Mitchell, Morin-Chartier, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Motti, Mészáros, Naranjo Escobar, Neynsky, Niebler, Nitras, Olbrycht, Oomen-Ruijten, Ortiz Vilella, Pack, Pallone, Panayotova, Papanikolaou, Patriciello, Patrão Neves, Peterle, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Plenković, Ponga, Posselt, Poupakis, Preda, Proust, Pöttering, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Riquet, Rivellini, Roatta, Roithová, Ronzulli, Rossi, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salatto, Sanchez-Schmid, Sartori, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Saïfi, Schnellhardt, Schwab, Schöpflin, Scurria, Sedó i Alabart, Seeber, Siekierski, Silvestris, Skrzydlewska, Sommer, Sonik, Stauner, Stier, Stolojan, Striffler, Surján, Svensson, Szájer, Sógor, Teixeira, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Thyssen, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vidal-Quadras, Vlasto, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Wortmann-Kool, Zalba Bidegain, Zalewski, Zanicchi, Zasada, Zver, Zwiefka, Záborská, de Grandes Pascual, de Lange, del Castillo Vera, van Nistelrooij, van de Camp, Łukacijewska, Őry, Šadurskis, Šuica, Šťastný
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Alves, Andrieu, Andrés Barea, Ayala Sender, Badia i Cutchet, Baldini, Balzani, Balčytis, Barracciu, Berlinguer, Berman, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Borsellino, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brzobohatá, Bullmann, Capoulas Santos, Caronna, Cashman, Castex, Cercas, Christensen, Cliveti, Cofferati, Correia de Campos, Cortés Lastra, Costa, Costello, Cottigny, Cozzolino, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Daerden, Danellis, De Angelis, De Castro, Domenici, Dušek, Dăncilă, El Khadraoui, Enciu, Ertug, Estrela, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Fleckenstein, Frigo, Färm, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, García-Hierro Caraballo, Gardiazábal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Goebbels, Gomes, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gurmai, Gutiérrez Prieto, Göncz, Haug, Hedh, Herczog, Hoang Ngoc, Honeyball, Howitt, Hughes, Iotova, Iovine, Irigoyen Pérez, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kalfin, Kammerevert, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Koppa, Krehl, Lange, Leichtfried, Leinen, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, Lyubcheva, López Aguilar, Martin David, Martínez Martínez, Masip Hidalgo, Maňka, McAvan, McCarthy, Menéndez del Valle, Merkies, Milana, Mirsky, Mizzi, Moraes, Moreira, Muñiz De Urquiza, Neuser, Neveďalová, Nilsson, Obiols, Olejniczak, Padar, Paleckis, Paliadeli, Panzeri, Papadopoulou, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Perelló Rodríguez, Petrović Jakovina, Picula, Pirillo, Poc, Podimata, Prendergast, Prodi, Rapkay, Rapti, Regner, Repo, Riera Madurell, Rodust, Romero López, Roth-Behrendt, Rouček, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Sehnalová, Senyszyn, Simon, Simpson, Sippel, Siwiec, Skinner, Smolková, Stavrakakis, Steinruck, Stihler, Swoboda, Sánchez Presedo, Sârbu, Tabajdi, Tarabella, Thomas, Thomsen, Tirolien, Toia, Trautmann, Turunen, Tănăsescu, Ulvskog, Valjalo, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Vergnaud, Weber Henri, Weidenholzer, Weiler, Westphal, Willmott, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Zala, Zemke, Ţicău
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Alfonsi, Andersdotter, Auken, Benarab-Attou, Bicep, Bové, Breyer, Bélier, Chrysogelos, Cochet, Cornelissen, Cramer, Cronberg, Delli, Demesmaeker, Durant, Engström, Evans, Flautre, Giegold, Grèze, Harms, Hassi, Hudghton, Häfner, Häusling, Irazabalbeitia Fernández, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lamberts, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Lövin, Rivasi, Rühle, Sargentini, Schlyter, Schroedter, Schulz Werner, Smith, Staes, Tarand, Tavares, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Turmes, Zéribi, Ždanoka

39-
ECR :Bokros, Kowal, Migalski, Strejček
EFD :Agnew, Allam, Batten, Belder, Bizzotto, Clark, Cymański, Fontana, Helmer, Kurski, Messerschmidt, Morganti, Salvini, Scottà, Speroni, Terho, Włosowicz, Ziobro, de Villiers
GUE/NGL :Anderson
NI :Borghezio, Brons, Gollnisch, Griffin, Hartong, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Le Pen Marine, Nattrass, Obermayr, Sinclaire, Stadler, Stassen, Zijlstra, van der Kammen
Verts/ALE :Cohn-Bendit

700
ECR :Andreasen, Ashworth, Atkins, Bradbourn, Callanan, Chichester, De Martini, Deva, Elles, Eppink, Fajmon, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Harbour, Kamall, Kamiński, Karim, Kirkhope, Kožušník, McClarkin, McIntyre, Nicholson, Ouzký, Rosbach, Stevenson, Sturdy, Swinburne, Tannock, Van Orden, Vlasák, Yannakoudakis, Zahradil, van Dalen, Češková
EFD :Paška, Vanhecke
GUE/NGL :Angourakis, Chountis, Ernst, Ferreira João, Gustafsson, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hénin, Kohlíček, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Matias, Meyer, Michels, Murphy, Mélenchon, Ransdorf, Remek, Rubiks, Scholz, Sousa, Søndergaard, Toussas, Triantaphyllides, Vergiat, Zimmer, Zuber, de Jong
NI :Claeys, Colman, Martin Hans-Peter, Mölzer

 14. A7-0250/2012 - Elisabeth Morin-Chartier - Résolution législative 2013-11-20 12:49:12

579+
ALDE :Alvaro, Aylward, Bearder, Bennahmias, Bennion, Bilbao Barandica, Bowles, Chatzimarkakis, Creutzmann, Crowley, Davies, De Backer, Donskis, Duff, Gallagher, Gerbrandy, Godmanis, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Hall, Harkin, Hellvig, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, Ilchev, Jensen, Johansson, Jäätteenmäki, Kacin, Kazak, Klinz, Koch-Mehrin, Kozlík, Krahmer, Lambsdorff, Ludford, Lyon, Løkkegaard, Manders, McMillan-Scott, Meissner, Michel, Mulder, Newton Dunn, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Nicolai, Ojuland, Oviir, Pakarinen, Panayotov, Parvanova, Paulsen, Reimers, Ries, Rinaldi, Rochefort, Savisaar-Toomast, Schaake, Schmidt, Silaghi, Skylakakis, Takkula, Taylor Rebecca, Thein, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uggias, Vajgl, Vattimo, Verhofstadt, Vălean, Watson, Weber Renate, Werthmann, Wikström, Zanoni, de Sarnez, in 't Veld, van Baalen
ECR :Bielan, Czarnecki, Gróbarczyk, Kowal, Legutko, Migalski, Muscardini, Piotrowski, Poręba, Szymański, Tomaševski, Tošenovský, Wojciechowski, Zīle
EFD :Imbrasas, Paksas, Salavrakos
GUE/NGL :Kohlíček, Omarjee
NI :Bonanini, Childers, Dodds, Ehrenhauser, Kovács, Morvai, Severin, Sosa Wagner, Stoyanov, Szegedi, Zamfirescu
PPE :Andrikienė, Angelilli, Antinoro, Antonescu, Antoniozzi, Arias Echeverría, Auconie, Audy, Bach, Bagó, Bartolozzi, Bastos, Bauer, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Berlato, Berra, Bertot, Bodu, Bonsignore, Borissov, Borys, Boulland, Bratkowski, Brok, Buzek, Bušić, Bánki, Böge, Băsescu, Březina, Cadec, Cancian, Carvalho, Casa, Casini, Caspary, Cavada, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Correa Zamora, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Daul, David, De Veyrac, Dehaene, Delvaux, Deutsch, Deß, Dorfmann, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Ehler, Engel, Essayah, Estaràs Ferragut, Feio, Ferber, Fernandes, Fidanza, Fisas Ayxela, Gabriel, Gahler, Gallo, Gargani, Garriga Polledo, Gauzès, Giannakou, Glattfelder, Grosch, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gräßle, Gutiérrez-Cortines, Gyürk, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Handzlik, Hankiss, Hibner, Higgins, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hökmark, Hübner, Iacolino, Ibrisagic, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jeggle, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Juvin, Jędrzejewska, Kaczmarek, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kastler, Kelam, Kelly, Klaß, Koch, Korhola, Kovatchev, Kozłowski, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Kuhn, Kukan, Kósa, Köstinger, La Via, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, Langen, Le Grip, Lehne, Lisek, Lope Fontagné, Luhan, Lulling, López-Istúriz White, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marcinkiewicz, Marinescu, Mastella, Matera, Mathieu Houillon, Matula, Mayer, Mayor Oreja, Mazej Kukovič, Mazzoni, McGuinness, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Mitchell, Morin-Chartier, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Motti, Mészáros, Naranjo Escobar, Neynsky, Niebler, Nitras, Olbrycht, Oomen-Ruijten, Ortiz Vilella, Pack, Pallone, Panayotova, Papanikolaou, Patriciello, Peterle, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Plenković, Ponga, Posselt, Poupakis, Preda, Proust, Pöttering, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Riquet, Rivellini, Roatta, Roithová, Ronzulli, Rossi, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salatto, Sanchez-Schmid, Sartori, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Saïfi, Schnellhardt, Schwab, Schöpflin, Scurria, Sedó i Alabart, Seeber, Siekierski, Silvestris, Skrzydlewska, Sommer, Sonik, Stauner, Stier, Stolojan, Striffler, Surján, Svensson, Szájer, Sógor, Teixeira, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Thyssen, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vidal-Quadras, Vlasto, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Wortmann-Kool, Zalba Bidegain, Zalewski, Zanicchi, Zasada, Zver, Zwiefka, Záborská, de Grandes Pascual, de Lange, del Castillo Vera, van Nistelrooij, van de Camp, Łukacijewska, Őry, Šadurskis, Šuica, Šťastný
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Alves, Andrés Barea, Ayala Sender, Badia i Cutchet, Baldini, Balzani, Balčytis, Barracciu, Berlinguer, Berman, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Borsellino, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brzobohatá, Bullmann, Capoulas Santos, Caronna, Cashman, Castex, Cercas, Christensen, Cliveti, Cofferati, Correia de Campos, Cortés Lastra, Costa, Costello, Cottigny, Cozzolino, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Daerden, Danellis, De Angelis, De Castro, Domenici, Dušek, Dăncilă, El Khadraoui, Enciu, Estrela, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Fleckenstein, Frigo, Färm, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, García-Hierro Caraballo, Gardiazábal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Goebbels, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gurmai, Gutiérrez Prieto, Göncz, Haug, Hedh, Herczog, Hoang Ngoc, Honeyball, Howitt, Hughes, Iotova, Iovine, Irigoyen Pérez, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kalfin, Kammerevert, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Koppa, Krehl, Lange, Leichtfried, Leinen, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, Lyubcheva, López Aguilar, Martin David, Martínez Martínez, Masip Hidalgo, Maňka, McAvan, McCarthy, Menéndez del Valle, Merkies, Milana, Mirsky, Mizzi, Moraes, Moreira, Muñiz De Urquiza, Mynář, Neuser, Neveďalová, Nilsson, Obiols, Olejniczak, Padar, Paleckis, Paliadeli, Panzeri, Papadopoulou, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Perelló Rodríguez, Petrović Jakovina, Picula, Pirillo, Poc, Podimata, Prendergast, Prodi, Rapkay, Rapti, Regner, Repo, Riera Madurell, Rodust, Romero López, Roth-Behrendt, Rouček, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Sehnalová, Senyszyn, Simon, Simpson, Sippel, Siwiec, Skinner, Smolková, Stavrakakis, Steinruck, Stihler, Swoboda, Sánchez Presedo, Sârbu, Tabajdi, Tarabella, Thomas, Thomsen, Tirolien, Toia, Trautmann, Turunen, Tănăsescu, Ulvskog, Valjalo, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Vergnaud, Weber Henri, Weidenholzer, Westphal, Willmott, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Zala, Zemke, Ţicău
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Alfonsi, Andersdotter, Auken, Benarab-Attou, Bicep, Bové, Breyer, Bélier, Chrysogelos, Cochet, Cornelissen, Cramer, Cronberg, Delli, Demesmaeker, Durant, Engström, Evans, Flautre, Giegold, Grèze, Harms, Hassi, Hudghton, Häfner, Häusling, Irazabalbeitia Fernández, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lamberts, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Lövin, Rivasi, Rühle, Sargentini, Schlyter, Schroedter, Schulz Werner, Smith, Staes, Tarand, Tavares, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Turmes, Zéribi, Ždanoka

33-
ECR :Andreasen, Bokros
EFD :Agnew, Allam, Batten, Belder, Bizzotto, Clark, Fontana, Helmer, Messerschmidt, Morganti, Salvini, Scottà, Speroni, Terho, Ziobro, de Villiers
NI :Borghezio, Brons, Claeys, Colman, Gollnisch, Griffin, Hartong, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Le Pen Marine, Nattrass, Sinclaire, Stadler, Stassen, Zijlstra, van der Kammen

720
ECR :Ashworth, Atkins, Bradbourn, Callanan, Chichester, De Martini, Deva, Elles, Eppink, Fajmon, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Harbour, Kamall, Kamiński, Karim, Kožušník, McClarkin, McIntyre, Nicholson, Ouzký, Rosbach, Stevenson, Strejček, Sturdy, Tannock, Van Orden, Vlasák, Yannakoudakis, Zahradil, van Dalen, Češková
EFD :Cymański, Kurski, Paška, Vanhecke, Włosowicz
GUE/NGL :Angourakis, Chountis, Ernst, Ferreira João, Gustafsson, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hénin, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Matias, Meyer, Michels, Murphy, Mélenchon, Ransdorf, Remek, Rubiks, Scholz, Sousa, Søndergaard, Toussas, Triantaphyllides, Vergiat, Vuljanić, Zimmer, Zuber, de Jong
NI :Martin Hans-Peter, Mölzer, Obermayr
PPE :Patrão Neves
Verts/ALE :Cohn-Bendit

 15. A7-0268/2013 - Jan Olbrycht - Bloc 1 2013-11-20 12:49:26

595+
ALDE :Alvaro, Aylward, Bearder, Bennahmias, Bennion, Bilbao Barandica, Bowles, Chatzimarkakis, Creutzmann, Crowley, Davies, De Backer, Donskis, Duff, Gallagher, Gerbrandy, Godmanis, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Hall, Harkin, Hellvig, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, Ilchev, Jensen, Johansson, Jäätteenmäki, Kacin, Kazak, Klinz, Koch-Mehrin, Kozlík, Krahmer, Lambsdorff, Ludford, Lyon, Løkkegaard, Manders, McMillan-Scott, Meissner, Michel, Mulder, Newton Dunn, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Nicolai, Ojuland, Oviir, Pakarinen, Panayotov, Parvanova, Paulsen, Reimers, Ries, Rinaldi, Rochefort, Savisaar-Toomast, Schaake, Schmidt, Silaghi, Skylakakis, Takkula, Taylor Rebecca, Thein, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vattimo, Verhofstadt, Vălean, Watson, Weber Renate, Werthmann, Wikström, Zanoni, de Sarnez, in 't Veld, van Baalen
ECR :Bielan, Bokros, Czarnecki, De Martini, Deva, Eppink, Fajmon, Foster, Girling, Gróbarczyk, Kamiński, Kowal, Kožušník, Legutko, Migalski, Muscardini, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rosbach, Stevenson, Strejček, Szymański, Tomaševski, Tošenovský, Vlasák, Wojciechowski, Yannakoudakis, Zahradil, Zīle, van Dalen, Češková
EFD :Bizzotto, Fontana, Imbrasas, Messerschmidt, Morganti, Paksas, Paška, Salavrakos, Salvini, Scottà, Speroni
GUE/NGL :Omarjee
NI :Borghezio, Childers, Dodds, Ehrenhauser, Kovács, Morvai, Severin, Sosa Wagner, Stadler, Stoyanov, Zamfirescu
PPE :Andrikienė, Angelilli, Antinoro, Antonescu, Antoniozzi, Arias Echeverría, Audy, Bach, Bagó, Baldassarre, Bartolozzi, Bastos, Bauer, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Berlato, Berra, Bertot, Bodu, Bonsignore, Borissov, Borys, Boulland, Bratkowski, Brok, Buzek, Bušić, Bánki, Böge, Băsescu, Březina, Cadec, Cancian, Carvalho, Casa, Casini, Caspary, Cavada, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Correa Zamora, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Daul, David, De Veyrac, Dehaene, Delvaux, Deutsch, Deß, Dorfmann, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Ehler, Engel, Essayah, Estaràs Ferragut, Feio, Ferber, Fernandes, Fidanza, Fisas Ayxela, Gabriel, Gahler, Gallo, Gargani, Garriga Polledo, Gauzès, Giannakou, Glattfelder, Grosch, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gräßle, Gutiérrez-Cortines, Gyürk, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Handzlik, Hankiss, Hibner, Higgins, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hökmark, Hübner, Iacolino, Ibrisagic, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jeggle, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Juvin, Jędrzejewska, Kaczmarek, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kastler, Kelam, Kelly, Klaß, Koch, Korhola, Koumoutsakos, Kovatchev, Kozłowski, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Kuhn, Kukan, Kósa, Köstinger, La Via, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, Langen, Le Grip, Lehne, Lisek, Lope Fontagné, Luhan, Lulling, López-Istúriz White, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marcinkiewicz, Marinescu, Mastella, Matera, Mathieu Houillon, Matula, Mayer, Mayor Oreja, Mazej Kukovič, Mazzoni, McGuinness, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Mitchell, Morin-Chartier, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Motti, Mészáros, Naranjo Escobar, Neynsky, Niebler, Nitras, Olbrycht, Oomen-Ruijten, Ortiz Vilella, Pack, Pallone, Panayotova, Papanikolaou, Patriciello, Peterle, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Plenković, Ponga, Posselt, Poupakis, Preda, Proust, Pöttering, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Riquet, Rivellini, Roatta, Roithová, Ronzulli, Rossi, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salatto, Sanchez-Schmid, Sartori, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Saïfi, Schnellhardt, Schwab, Schöpflin, Scurria, Sedó i Alabart, Seeber, Siekierski, Silvestris, Skrzydlewska, Sommer, Sonik, Stauner, Stier, Stolojan, Striffler, Surján, Svensson, Szájer, Sógor, Teixeira, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Thyssen, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vidal-Quadras, Vlasto, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Wortmann-Kool, Zalba Bidegain, Zalewski, Zanicchi, Zasada, Zver, Zwiefka, Záborská, de Grandes Pascual, de Lange, del Castillo Vera, van Nistelrooij, van de Camp, Łukacijewska, Őry, Šadurskis, Šuica, Šťastný
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Alves, Andrieu, Andrés Barea, Ayala Sender, Badia i Cutchet, Baldini, Balčytis, Berlinguer, Berman, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brzobohatá, Bullmann, Capoulas Santos, Caronna, Cashman, Castex, Cercas, Christensen, Cliveti, Correia de Campos, Cortés Lastra, Costa, Costello, Cottigny, Cozzolino, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Daerden, Danellis, De Angelis, De Castro, Domenici, Dušek, Dăncilă, El Khadraoui, Enciu, Ertug, Estrela, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Fleckenstein, Färm, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, García-Hierro Caraballo, Gardiazábal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Goebbels, Gomes, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gurmai, Gutiérrez Prieto, Göncz, Haug, Hedh, Herczog, Hoang Ngoc, Honeyball, Howitt, Hughes, Iotova, Irigoyen Pérez, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kalfin, Kammerevert, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Koppa, Krehl, Lange, Leichtfried, Leinen, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, Lyubcheva, López Aguilar, Martin David, Martínez Martínez, Masip Hidalgo, Maňka, McAvan, McCarthy, Menéndez del Valle, Merkies, Milana, Mirsky, Mizzi, Moraes, Moreira, Muñiz De Urquiza, Mynář, Neuser, Neveďalová, Nilsson, Olejniczak, Padar, Paleckis, Paliadeli, Papadopoulou, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Perelló Rodríguez, Petrović Jakovina, Picula, Poc, Podimata, Prendergast, Rapkay, Rapti, Regner, Repo, Riera Madurell, Rodust, Romero López, Roth-Behrendt, Rouček, Schaldemose, Sehnalová, Senyszyn, Simon, Simpson, Sippel, Siwiec, Skinner, Smolková, Stavrakakis, Steinruck, Stihler, Swoboda, Sánchez Presedo, Sârbu, Tabajdi, Tarabella, Thomas, Thomsen, Tirolien, Trautmann, Turunen, Tănăsescu, Ulvskog, Valjalo, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Vergnaud, Weber Henri, Weiler, Westphal, Willmott, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Zala, Zemke, Ţicău
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Alfonsi, Andersdotter, Auken, Benarab-Attou, Bicep, Bové, Breyer, Bélier, Chrysogelos, Cochet, Cornelissen, Cramer, Cronberg, Delli, Demesmaeker, Durant, Engström, Evans, Flautre, Giegold, Grèze, Harms, Hassi, Hudghton, Häfner, Häusling, Irazabalbeitia Fernández, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lamberts, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Lövin, Rivasi, Rühle, Sargentini, Schlyter, Schroedter, Schulz Werner, Smith, Staes, Tarand, Tavares, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Turmes, Zéribi, Ždanoka

34-
ALDE :Uggias
EFD :Agnew, Batten, Belder, Clark, Helmer, Terho, de Villiers
GUE/NGL :Angourakis, Ferreira João, Hénin, Mélenchon, Toussas, Zuber
NI :Bonanini, Brons, Claeys, Gollnisch, Griffin, Hartong, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Le Pen Marine, Nattrass, Stassen, Zijlstra, van der Kammen
S&D :Barracciu, Borsellino, Cofferati, Iovine, Panzeri, Pirillo, Prodi, Sassoli

570
ECR :Andreasen, Ashworth, Atkins, Bradbourn, Callanan, Chichester, Elles, Ford, Fox, Harbour, Kamall, Karim, Kirkhope, McClarkin, McIntyre, Nicholson, Sturdy, Swinburne, Tannock, Van Orden
EFD :Allam, Cymański, Kurski, Vanhecke, Włosowicz, Ziobro
GUE/NGL :Anderson, Chountis, Ernst, Gustafsson, Händel, Kohlíček, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Matias, Meyer, Michels, Murphy, Ransdorf, Remek, Rubiks, Scholz, Sousa, Søndergaard, Vergiat, Vuljanić, Zimmer, de Jong
NI :Colman, Martin Hans-Peter, Mölzer, Obermayr, Sinclaire, Szegedi
PPE :Patrão Neves
S&D :Frigo
Verts/ALE :Cohn-Bendit

 16. A7-0268/2013 - Jan Olbrycht - Résolution législative 2013-11-20 12:49:56

605+
ALDE :Alvaro, Aylward, Bearder, Bennahmias, Bennion, Bilbao Barandica, Bowles, Chatzimarkakis, Creutzmann, Crowley, Davies, De Backer, Donskis, Duff, Gallagher, Gerbrandy, Godmanis, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Hall, Harkin, Hellvig, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, Ilchev, Jensen, Johansson, Jäätteenmäki, Kacin, Kazak, Klinz, Koch-Mehrin, Kozlík, Krahmer, Lambsdorff, Ludford, Lyon, Løkkegaard, Manders, McMillan-Scott, Meissner, Michel, Mulder, Newton Dunn, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Nicolai, Ojuland, Oviir, Pakarinen, Panayotov, Parvanova, Paulsen, Reimers, Ries, Rinaldi, Rochefort, Savisaar-Toomast, Schaake, Schmidt, Silaghi, Skylakakis, Takkula, Taylor Rebecca, Thein, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vattimo, Verhofstadt, Vălean, Watson, Weber Renate, Werthmann, Wikström, Zanoni, de Sarnez, in 't Veld, van Baalen
ECR :Bielan, Bokros, Czarnecki, De Martini, Eppink, Fajmon, Gróbarczyk, Kamiński, Kowal, Kožušník, Legutko, Migalski, Muscardini, Nicholson, Ouzký, Piotrowski, Poręba, Stevenson, Swinburne, Szymański, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Vlasák, Wojciechowski, Yannakoudakis, Zahradil, Zīle, van Dalen, Češková
EFD :Allam, Bizzotto, Cymański, Fontana, Imbrasas, Kurski, Morganti, Paksas, Paška, Salavrakos, Salvini, Scottà, Speroni, Włosowicz
GUE/NGL :Omarjee, Triantaphyllides
NI :Borghezio, Childers, Dodds, Ehrenhauser, Kovács, Morvai, Severin, Sosa Wagner, Stadler, Stoyanov, Szegedi, Zamfirescu
PPE :Andrikienė, Angelilli, Antinoro, Antonescu, Antoniozzi, Arias Echeverría, Auconie, Audy, Bach, Bagó, Baldassarre, Bartolozzi, Bastos, Bauer, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Berlato, Berra, Bertot, Bodu, Bonsignore, Borissov, Borys, Boulland, Bratkowski, Brok, Buzek, Bušić, Bánki, Böge, Băsescu, Březina, Cadec, Cancian, Carvalho, Casa, Casini, Caspary, Cavada, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Correa Zamora, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Daul, David, De Veyrac, Dehaene, Delvaux, Deutsch, Deß, Dorfmann, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Ehler, Engel, Essayah, Estaràs Ferragut, Feio, Ferber, Fernandes, Fidanza, Fisas Ayxela, Gabriel, Gahler, Gallo, Gargani, Garriga Polledo, Gauzès, Giannakou, Glattfelder, Grosch, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gräßle, Gutiérrez-Cortines, Gyürk, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Handzlik, Hankiss, Hibner, Higgins, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hökmark, Hübner, Iacolino, Ibrisagic, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jeggle, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Juvin, Jędrzejewska, Kaczmarek, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kastler, Kelam, Kelly, Klaß, Koch, Korhola, Koumoutsakos, Kovatchev, Kozłowski, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Kuhn, Kukan, Kósa, Köstinger, La Via, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, Langen, Le Grip, Lehne, Lisek, Lope Fontagné, Luhan, Lulling, López-Istúriz White, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marcinkiewicz, Marinescu, Mastella, Matera, Mathieu Houillon, Matula, Mayer, Mayor Oreja, Mazej Kukovič, Mazzoni, McGuinness, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Mitchell, Morin-Chartier, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Motti, Mészáros, Naranjo Escobar, Neynsky, Niebler, Nitras, Olbrycht, Oomen-Ruijten, Ortiz Vilella, Pack, Pallone, Panayotova, Papanikolaou, Patriciello, Patrão Neves, Peterle, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Plenković, Ponga, Posselt, Poupakis, Preda, Proust, Pöttering, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Riquet, Rivellini, Roatta, Roithová, Ronzulli, Rossi, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salatto, Sanchez-Schmid, Sartori, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Saïfi, Schnellhardt, Schwab, Schöpflin, Scurria, Sedó i Alabart, Seeber, Siekierski, Silvestris, Skrzydlewska, Sommer, Sonik, Stauner, Stier, Stolojan, Striffler, Surján, Svensson, Szájer, Sógor, Teixeira, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Thyssen, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vidal-Quadras, Vlasto, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Wortmann-Kool, Zalba Bidegain, Zalewski, Zanicchi, Zasada, Zver, Zwiefka, Záborská, de Grandes Pascual, de Lange, del Castillo Vera, van Nistelrooij, van de Camp, Łukacijewska, Őry, Šadurskis, Šuica, Šťastný
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Alves, Andrieu, Andrés Barea, Ayala Sender, Badia i Cutchet, Baldini, Balčytis, Berlinguer, Berman, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brzobohatá, Bullmann, Capoulas Santos, Caronna, Cashman, Castex, Cercas, Christensen, Cliveti, Correia de Campos, Cortés Lastra, Costa, Costello, Cottigny, Cozzolino, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Daerden, Danellis, De Angelis, De Castro, Domenici, Dušek, Dăncilă, El Khadraoui, Enciu, Ertug, Estrela, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Fleckenstein, Färm, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, García-Hierro Caraballo, Gardiazábal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Goebbels, Gomes, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gurmai, Gutiérrez Prieto, Göncz, Haug, Hedh, Herczog, Hoang Ngoc, Honeyball, Howitt, Hughes, Iotova, Iovine, Irigoyen Pérez, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kalfin, Kammerevert, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Koppa, Krehl, Lange, Leichtfried, Leinen, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, Lyubcheva, López Aguilar, Martin David, Martínez Martínez, Masip Hidalgo, Maňka, McAvan, McCarthy, Menéndez del Valle, Merkies, Milana, Mizzi, Moraes, Moreira, Muñiz De Urquiza, Mynář, Neuser, Neveďalová, Nilsson, Obiols, Olejniczak, Padar, Paleckis, Paliadeli, Panzeri, Papadopoulou, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Perelló Rodríguez, Petrović Jakovina, Picula, Pirillo, Poc, Podimata, Prendergast, Rapkay, Rapti, Regner, Repo, Riera Madurell, Rodust, Romero López, Roth-Behrendt, Rouček, Schaldemose, Sehnalová, Senyszyn, Simon, Simpson, Sippel, Siwiec, Skinner, Smolková, Stavrakakis, Steinruck, Stihler, Swoboda, Sánchez Presedo, Sârbu, Tabajdi, Tarabella, Thomas, Thomsen, Tirolien, Trautmann, Turunen, Tănăsescu, Ulvskog, Valjalo, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Vergnaud, Weber Henri, Weidenholzer, Weiler, Westphal, Willmott, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Zala, Zemke, Ţicău
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Alfonsi, Andersdotter, Auken, Benarab-Attou, Bicep, Bové, Breyer, Bélier, Chrysogelos, Cochet, Cornelissen, Cramer, Cronberg, Delli, Demesmaeker, Durant, Engström, Evans, Flautre, Giegold, Grèze, Harms, Hassi, Hudghton, Häfner, Häusling, Irazabalbeitia Fernández, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lamberts, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Lövin, Rivasi, Rühle, Sargentini, Schlyter, Schroedter, Schulz Werner, Smith, Staes, Tarand, Tavares, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Turmes, Zéribi, Ždanoka

34-
ALDE :Uggias
EFD :Agnew, Batten, Belder, Clark, Helmer, de Villiers
GUE/NGL :Angourakis, Ferreira João, Hadjigeorgiou, Hénin, Søndergaard, Toussas, Zuber
NI :Bonanini, Brons, Claeys, Colman, Gollnisch, Griffin, Hartong, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Le Pen Marine, Mölzer, Nattrass, Sinclaire, Stassen, Zijlstra, van der Kammen
S&D :Barracciu, Borsellino, Cofferati, Prodi, Sassoli

540
ECR :Andreasen, Ashworth, Atkins, Bradbourn, Callanan, Chichester, Deva, Elles, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Harbour, Kamall, Karim, Kirkhope, McClarkin, McIntyre, Rosbach, Strejček, Sturdy, Tannock, Van Orden
EFD :Messerschmidt, Terho, Vanhecke, Ziobro
GUE/NGL :Anderson, Chountis, Ernst, Gustafsson, Händel, Kohlíček, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Matias, Meyer, Michels, Murphy, Mélenchon, Ransdorf, Remek, Rubiks, Scholz, Sousa, Vergiat, Vuljanić, Zimmer, de Jong
NI :Martin Hans-Peter, Obermayr
S&D :Balzani, Frigo
Verts/ALE :Cohn-Bendit

 17. A7-0280/2013 - Riikka Pakarinen - Résolution législative 2013-11-20 12:50:32

629+
ALDE :Alvaro, Aylward, Bearder, Bennahmias, Bennion, Bowles, Chatzimarkakis, Creutzmann, Crowley, Davies, De Backer, Donskis, Duff, Gallagher, Gerbrandy, Godmanis, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Hall, Harkin, Hellvig, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, Ilchev, Jensen, Johansson, Jäätteenmäki, Kacin, Kazak, Klinz, Koch-Mehrin, Kozlík, Lambsdorff, Ludford, Lyon, Løkkegaard, Manders, McMillan-Scott, Meissner, Michel, Mulder, Newton Dunn, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Nicolai, Ojuland, Oviir, Pakarinen, Panayotov, Parvanova, Paulsen, Reimers, Ries, Rinaldi, Rochefort, Savisaar-Toomast, Schaake, Schmidt, Silaghi, Skylakakis, Takkula, Taylor Rebecca, Thein, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uggias, Vajgl, Vattimo, Verhofstadt, Vălean, Watson, Weber Renate, Werthmann, Wikström, Zanoni, de Sarnez, in 't Veld, van Baalen
ECR :Bielan, Bokros, Czarnecki, De Martini, Eppink, Fajmon, Gróbarczyk, Kamiński, Kowal, Kožušník, Legutko, Migalski, Muscardini, Ouzký, Piotrowski, Poręba, Swinburne, Szymański, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Vlasák, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, van Dalen, Češková
EFD :Allam, Bizzotto, Cymański, Fontana, Imbrasas, Kurski, Morganti, Paksas, Paška, Salavrakos, Salvini, Scottà, Speroni, Terho, Włosowicz, Ziobro
GUE/NGL :Anderson, Ernst, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hénin, Kohlíček, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Matias, Meyer, Michels, Omarjee, Ransdorf, Remek, Rubiks, Scholz, Sousa, Triantaphyllides, Vergiat, Vuljanić, Zimmer
NI :Bonanini, Borghezio, Childers, Dodds, Ehrenhauser, Kovács, Morvai, Severin, Sosa Wagner, Stadler, Stoyanov, Szegedi, Zamfirescu
PPE :Andrikienė, Angelilli, Antinoro, Antonescu, Arias Echeverría, Auconie, Audy, Bach, Bagó, Baldassarre, Bartolozzi, Bastos, Bauer, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Berlato, Berra, Bertot, Bodu, Bonsignore, Borissov, Borys, Boulland, Bratkowski, Brok, Buzek, Bušić, Bánki, Böge, Băsescu, Březina, Cadec, Cancian, Carvalho, Casa, Casini, Caspary, Cavada, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Correa Zamora, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Daul, David, De Veyrac, Dehaene, Delvaux, Deutsch, Deß, Dorfmann, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Ehler, Engel, Essayah, Estaràs Ferragut, Feio, Ferber, Fernandes, Fidanza, Fisas Ayxela, Gabriel, Gahler, Gallo, Gargani, Garriga Polledo, Gauzès, Giannakou, Glattfelder, Grosch, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gräßle, Gutiérrez-Cortines, Gyürk, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Handzlik, Hankiss, Hibner, Higgins, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hökmark, Hübner, Iacolino, Ibrisagic, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jeggle, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Juvin, Jędrzejewska, Kaczmarek, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kastler, Kelam, Kelly, Klaß, Koch, Korhola, Koumoutsakos, Kovatchev, Kozłowski, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Kuhn, Kukan, Kósa, Köstinger, La Via, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, Langen, Le Grip, Lehne, Lisek, Lope Fontagné, Luhan, Lulling, López-Istúriz White, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marcinkiewicz, Marinescu, Matera, Mathieu Houillon, Matula, Mayer, Mayor Oreja, Mazej Kukovič, Mazzoni, McGuinness, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Mitchell, Morin-Chartier, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Motti, Mészáros, Naranjo Escobar, Neynsky, Niebler, Nitras, Olbrycht, Oomen-Ruijten, Ortiz Vilella, Pack, Pallone, Panayotova, Papanikolaou, Patriciello, Patrão Neves, Peterle, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pirker, Plenković, Ponga, Posselt, Poupakis, Preda, Proust, Pöttering, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Riquet, Rivellini, Roatta, Roithová, Ronzulli, Rossi, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salatto, Sanchez-Schmid, Sartori, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Saïfi, Schnellhardt, Schwab, Schöpflin, Scurria, Sedó i Alabart, Seeber, Siekierski, Silvestris, Skrzydlewska, Sommer, Sonik, Stauner, Stier, Stolojan, Striffler, Surján, Svensson, Szájer, Sógor, Teixeira, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Thyssen, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vidal-Quadras, Vlasto, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Wortmann-Kool, Zalba Bidegain, Zalewski, Zanicchi, Zasada, Zver, Zwiefka, Záborská, de Grandes Pascual, de Lange, del Castillo Vera, van Nistelrooij, van de Camp, Łukacijewska, Őry, Šadurskis, Šuica, Šťastný
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Alves, Andrieu, Andrés Barea, Ayala Sender, Badia i Cutchet, Baldini, Balzani, Balčytis, Barracciu, Berlinguer, Berman, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Borsellino, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brzobohatá, Bullmann, Capoulas Santos, Caronna, Cashman, Castex, Cercas, Christensen, Cliveti, Cofferati, Correia de Campos, Cortés Lastra, Costa, Costello, Cottigny, Cozzolino, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Daerden, Danellis, De Angelis, De Castro, De Keyser, Domenici, Dušek, Dăncilă, El Khadraoui, Enciu, Ertug, Estrela, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Fleckenstein, Frigo, Färm, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, García-Hierro Caraballo, Gardiazábal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Goebbels, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gurmai, Gutiérrez Prieto, Göncz, Haug, Hedh, Hoang Ngoc, Honeyball, Howitt, Hughes, Iotova, Iovine, Irigoyen Pérez, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kalfin, Kammerevert, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Koppa, Krehl, Lange, Leichtfried, Leinen, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, Lyubcheva, López Aguilar, Martínez Martínez, Masip Hidalgo, Maňka, McAvan, McCarthy, Menéndez del Valle, Merkies, Milana, Mirsky, Mizzi, Moraes, Moreira, Muñiz De Urquiza, Mynář, Neuser, Neveďalová, Nilsson, Obiols, Olejniczak, Padar, Paleckis, Paliadeli, Panzeri, Papadopoulou, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Perelló Rodríguez, Petrović Jakovina, Picula, Pirillo, Poc, Podimata, Prendergast, Prodi, Rapkay, Rapti, Regner, Repo, Riera Madurell, Rodust, Romero López, Roth-Behrendt, Rouček, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Sehnalová, Senyszyn, Simon, Simpson, Sippel, Siwiec, Skinner, Smolková, Stavrakakis, Steinruck, Stihler, Sánchez Presedo, Sârbu, Tabajdi, Tarabella, Thomas, Thomsen, Tirolien, Toia, Trautmann, Turunen, Tănăsescu, Ulvskog, Valjalo, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Vergnaud, Weber Henri, Weidenholzer, Weiler, Westphal, Willmott, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Zala, Zemke, Ţicău
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Alfonsi, Andersdotter, Auken, Benarab-Attou, Bicep, Bové, Breyer, Bélier, Chrysogelos, Cochet, Cohn-Bendit, Cornelissen, Cramer, Cronberg, Delli, Demesmaeker, Durant, Engström, Evans, Flautre, Giegold, Grèze, Harms, Hassi, Hudghton, Häfner, Häusling, Irazabalbeitia Fernández, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lamberts, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Lövin, Rivasi, Rühle, Sargentini, Schlyter, Schroedter, Schulz Werner, Smith, Staes, Tarand, Tavares, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Turmes, Zéribi, Ždanoka

25-
EFD :Agnew, Batten, Clark, Helmer, Messerschmidt, de Villiers
GUE/NGL :Angourakis, Ferreira João, Murphy, Søndergaard, Toussas, Zuber
NI :Brons, Claeys, Colman, Gollnisch, Griffin, Hartong, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Le Pen Marine, Nattrass, Sinclaire, Stassen, Zijlstra, van der Kammen

350
ECR :Andreasen, Ashworth, Atkins, Bradbourn, Callanan, Chichester, Deva, Elles, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Harbour, Kamall, Karim, Kirkhope, McClarkin, McIntyre, Nicholson, Rosbach, Stevenson, Strejček, Sturdy, Tannock, Van Orden, Yannakoudakis
EFD :Belder, Vanhecke
GUE/NGL :Chountis, Gustafsson, Mélenchon, de Jong
NI :Martin Hans-Peter, Mölzer, Obermayr

 18. A7-0270/2013 - Victor Boştinaru - Résolution législative 2013-11-20 12:51:03

617+
ALDE :Alvaro, Aylward, Bearder, Bennahmias, Bennion, Bilbao Barandica, Bowles, Chatzimarkakis, Creutzmann, Crowley, Davies, De Backer, Donskis, Duff, Gallagher, Gerbrandy, Godmanis, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Hall, Harkin, Hellvig, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, Ilchev, Jensen, Johansson, Jäätteenmäki, Kacin, Kazak, Klinz, Koch-Mehrin, Kozlík, Krahmer, Lambsdorff, Ludford, Lyon, Løkkegaard, Manders, McMillan-Scott, Meissner, Michel, Mulder, Newton Dunn, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Nicolai, Ojuland, Oviir, Pakarinen, Panayotov, Parvanova, Paulsen, Reimers, Ries, Rinaldi, Rochefort, Savisaar-Toomast, Schaake, Schmidt, Silaghi, Skylakakis, Takkula, Taylor Rebecca, Thein, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uggias, Vajgl, Vattimo, Verhofstadt, Vălean, Watson, Weber Renate, Werthmann, Wikström, Zanoni, de Sarnez, in 't Veld, van Baalen
ECR :Bielan, Bokros, Czarnecki, De Martini, Eppink, Fajmon, Gróbarczyk, Kamiński, Kowal, Kožušník, Legutko, Migalski, Muscardini, Ouzký, Piotrowski, Poręba, Strejček, Swinburne, Szymański, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Vlasák, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, van Dalen, Češková
EFD :Cymański, Kurski, Paksas, Paška, Salavrakos, Włosowicz, Ziobro
GUE/NGL :Anderson, Ernst, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Kohlíček, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Matias, Meyer, Michels, Omarjee, Ransdorf, Remek, Rubiks, Scholz, Sousa, Triantaphyllides, Vergiat, Vuljanić, Zimmer
NI :Bonanini, Childers, Dodds, Ehrenhauser, Kovács, Morvai, Severin, Sosa Wagner, Stoyanov, Szegedi, Zamfirescu
PPE :Andrikienė, Angelilli, Antinoro, Antonescu, Arias Echeverría, Auconie, Audy, Bach, Bagó, Baldassarre, Bartolozzi, Bastos, Bauer, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Berlato, Berra, Bertot, Bodu, Bonsignore, Borissov, Borys, Boulland, Bratkowski, Brok, Buzek, Bušić, Bánki, Böge, Băsescu, Březina, Cadec, Cancian, Carvalho, Casa, Casini, Caspary, Cavada, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Daul, David, De Veyrac, Dehaene, Delvaux, Deutsch, Deß, Dorfmann, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Ehler, Engel, Essayah, Estaràs Ferragut, Feio, Ferber, Fernandes, Fidanza, Fisas Ayxela, Gabriel, Gahler, Gallo, Gargani, Gauzès, Giannakou, Glattfelder, Grosch, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gräßle, Gutiérrez-Cortines, Gyürk, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Handzlik, Hankiss, Hibner, Higgins, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hökmark, Hübner, Iacolino, Ibrisagic, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jeggle, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Juvin, Jędrzejewska, Kaczmarek, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kastler, Kelam, Kelly, Klaß, Koch, Korhola, Koumoutsakos, Kovatchev, Kozłowski, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Kuhn, Kukan, Kósa, Köstinger, La Via, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, Langen, Le Grip, Lehne, Lisek, Lope Fontagné, Luhan, Lulling, López-Istúriz White, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marcinkiewicz, Marinescu, Matera, Mathieu Houillon, Matula, Mayer, Mayor Oreja, Mazej Kukovič, Mazzoni, McGuinness, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Mitchell, Morin-Chartier, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Motti, Mészáros, Naranjo Escobar, Neynsky, Niebler, Nitras, Olbrycht, Oomen-Ruijten, Ortiz Vilella, Pack, Pallone, Panayotova, Papanikolaou, Patriciello, Patrão Neves, Peterle, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pirker, Plenković, Ponga, Posselt, Poupakis, Preda, Proust, Pöttering, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Riquet, Rivellini, Roatta, Roithová, Ronzulli, Rossi, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salatto, Sanchez-Schmid, Sartori, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Saïfi, Schnellhardt, Schwab, Schöpflin, Scurria, Sedó i Alabart, Seeber, Siekierski, Silvestris, Skrzydlewska, Sommer, Sonik, Stauner, Stier, Stolojan, Striffler, Surján, Svensson, Szájer, Sógor, Teixeira, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vidal-Quadras, Vlasto, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Wortmann-Kool, Zalba Bidegain, Zalewski, Zanicchi, Zasada, Zver, Zwiefka, Záborská, de Grandes Pascual, de Lange, del Castillo Vera, van Nistelrooij, van de Camp, Łukacijewska, Őry, Šadurskis, Šuica, Šťastný
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Alves, Andrieu, Andrés Barea, Ayala Sender, Badia i Cutchet, Baldini, Balzani, Balčytis, Barracciu, Berlinguer, Berman, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Borsellino, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brzobohatá, Bullmann, Capoulas Santos, Caronna, Cashman, Castex, Cercas, Christensen, Cliveti, Cofferati, Correia de Campos, Cortés Lastra, Costa, Costello, Cottigny, Cozzolino, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Daerden, Danellis, De Angelis, De Castro, De Keyser, Domenici, Dušek, Dăncilă, El Khadraoui, Enciu, Ertug, Estrela, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Fleckenstein, Frigo, Färm, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, García-Hierro Caraballo, Gardiazábal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Goebbels, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gurmai, Gutiérrez Prieto, Göncz, Haug, Hedh, Hoang Ngoc, Honeyball, Howitt, Hughes, Iotova, Iovine, Irigoyen Pérez, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kalfin, Kammerevert, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Koppa, Krehl, Lange, Leichtfried, Leinen, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, Lyubcheva, López Aguilar, Martin David, Martínez Martínez, Masip Hidalgo, Maňka, McAvan, McCarthy, Menéndez del Valle, Merkies, Milana, Mizzi, Moraes, Moreira, Muñiz De Urquiza, Mynář, Neuser, Neveďalová, Nilsson, Obiols, Olejniczak, Padar, Paleckis, Paliadeli, Panzeri, Papadopoulou, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Perelló Rodríguez, Petrović Jakovina, Picula, Pirillo, Poc, Podimata, Prendergast, Prodi, Rapkay, Rapti, Regner, Repo, Riera Madurell, Rodust, Romero López, Roth-Behrendt, Rouček, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Sehnalová, Senyszyn, Simon, Simpson, Sippel, Siwiec, Skinner, Smolková, Stavrakakis, Steinruck, Stihler, Swoboda, Sánchez Presedo, Sârbu, Tabajdi, Tarabella, Thomas, Thomsen, Tirolien, Toia, Trautmann, Turunen, Tănăsescu, Ulvskog, Valjalo, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Vergnaud, Weber Henri, Weidenholzer, Weiler, Westphal, Willmott, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Zala, Zemke, Ţicău
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Alfonsi, Andersdotter, Auken, Benarab-Attou, Bicep, Breyer, Bélier, Chrysogelos, Cochet, Cohn-Bendit, Cornelissen, Cramer, Cronberg, Delli, Demesmaeker, Durant, Engström, Evans, Flautre, Giegold, Grèze, Harms, Hassi, Hudghton, Häfner, Häusling, Irazabalbeitia Fernández, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lamberts, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Lövin, Rivasi, Rühle, Sargentini, Schlyter, Schroedter, Schulz Werner, Smith, Staes, Tarand, Tavares, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Turmes, Zéribi, Ždanoka

39-
EFD :Agnew, Allam, Batten, Belder, Bizzotto, Clark, Fontana, Helmer, Messerschmidt, Morganti, Salvini, Scottà, Speroni, Vanhecke, de Villiers
GUE/NGL :Angourakis, Ferreira João, Murphy, Søndergaard, Toussas, Zuber
NI :Borghezio, Brons, Claeys, Colman, Gollnisch, Griffin, Hartong, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Le Pen Marine, Martin Hans-Peter, Mölzer, Nattrass, Obermayr, Sinclaire, Stadler, Stassen, Zijlstra, van der Kammen

310
ECR :Andreasen, Ashworth, Atkins, Bradbourn, Callanan, Chichester, Deva, Elles, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Harbour, Kamall, Karim, Kirkhope, McClarkin, McIntyre, Nicholson, Rosbach, Stevenson, Sturdy, Tannock, Van Orden, Yannakoudakis
EFD :Terho
GUE/NGL :Chountis, Gustafsson, Hénin, Mélenchon, de Jong

 19. A7-0309/2013 - Joachim Zeller - Résolution législative 2013-11-20 12:51:44

630+
ALDE :Alvaro, Aylward, Bearder, Bennahmias, Bennion, Bilbao Barandica, Bowles, Chatzimarkakis, Creutzmann, Crowley, Davies, De Backer, Donskis, Duff, Gallagher, Gerbrandy, Godmanis, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Hall, Harkin, Hellvig, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, Ilchev, Jensen, Johansson, Jäätteenmäki, Kacin, Kazak, Klinz, Koch-Mehrin, Kozlík, Krahmer, Lambsdorff, Ludford, Lyon, Løkkegaard, Manders, McMillan-Scott, Meissner, Michel, Mulder, Newton Dunn, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Nicolai, Ojuland, Oviir, Pakarinen, Panayotov, Parvanova, Paulsen, Reimers, Ries, Rinaldi, Rochefort, Savisaar-Toomast, Schaake, Schmidt, Silaghi, Skylakakis, Takkula, Taylor Rebecca, Thein, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uggias, Vajgl, Vattimo, Verhofstadt, Vălean, Watson, Weber Renate, Werthmann, Wikström, Zanoni, de Sarnez, in 't Veld, van Baalen
ECR :Ashworth, Bielan, Bokros, Czarnecki, De Martini, Eppink, Fajmon, Ford, Foster, Gróbarczyk, Kamiński, Kowal, Kožušník, Legutko, Migalski, Muscardini, Ouzký, Piotrowski, Poręba, Szymański, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Vlasák, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, van Dalen, Češková
EFD :Allam, Belder, Bizzotto, Cymański, Fontana, Imbrasas, Kurski, Messerschmidt, Morganti, Paksas, Paška, Salavrakos, Salvini, Scottà, Speroni, Terho, Włosowicz, Ziobro
GUE/NGL :Ernst, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Kohlíček, Matias, Meyer, Michels, Omarjee, Ransdorf, Scholz, Sousa, Triantaphyllides, Vergiat, Vuljanić, Zimmer
NI :Bonanini, Borghezio, Childers, Dodds, Ehrenhauser, Kovács, Morvai, Severin, Sosa Wagner, Stadler, Stoyanov, Szegedi, Zamfirescu
PPE :Andrikienė, Angelilli, Antinoro, Antonescu, Arias Echeverría, Auconie, Audy, Bach, Bagó, Baldassarre, Bartolozzi, Bastos, Bauer, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Berlato, Berra, Bertot, Bodu, Bonsignore, Borissov, Borys, Boulland, Bratkowski, Brok, Buzek, Bušić, Bánki, Böge, Băsescu, Březina, Cadec, Cancian, Carvalho, Casa, Casini, Caspary, Cavada, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Correa Zamora, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Daul, David, De Veyrac, Dehaene, Delvaux, Deutsch, Deß, Dorfmann, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Ehler, Engel, Essayah, Estaràs Ferragut, Feio, Ferber, Fernandes, Fidanza, Fisas Ayxela, Gabriel, Gahler, Gallo, Gargani, Garriga Polledo, Gauzès, Giannakou, Glattfelder, Grosch, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gräßle, Gutiérrez-Cortines, Gyürk, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Handzlik, Hankiss, Hibner, Higgins, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hökmark, Hübner, Iacolino, Ibrisagic, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jeggle, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Juvin, Jędrzejewska, Kaczmarek, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kastler, Kelam, Kelly, Klaß, Koch, Korhola, Koumoutsakos, Kovatchev, Kozłowski, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Kuhn, Kukan, Kósa, Köstinger, La Via, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, Langen, Le Grip, Lehne, Lisek, Lope Fontagné, Luhan, Lulling, López-Istúriz White, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marcinkiewicz, Marinescu, Matera, Mathieu Houillon, Matula, Mayer, Mayor Oreja, Mazej Kukovič, Mazzoni, McGuinness, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Mitchell, Morin-Chartier, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Motti, Mészáros, Naranjo Escobar, Neynsky, Niebler, Nitras, Olbrycht, Oomen-Ruijten, Ortiz Vilella, Pack, Pallone, Panayotova, Papanikolaou, Patriciello, Patrão Neves, Peterle, Pieper, Pirker, Plenković, Ponga, Posselt, Poupakis, Preda, Proust, Pöttering, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Riquet, Rivellini, Roatta, Roithová, Ronzulli, Rossi, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salatto, Sanchez-Schmid, Sartori, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Saïfi, Schnellhardt, Schwab, Schöpflin, Scurria, Sedó i Alabart, Seeber, Siekierski, Silvestris, Skrzydlewska, Sommer, Sonik, Stauner, Stier, Stolojan, Striffler, Surján, Svensson, Szájer, Sógor, Teixeira, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Thyssen, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vidal-Quadras, Vlasto, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Wortmann-Kool, Zalba Bidegain, Zalewski, Zanicchi, Zasada, Zver, Zwiefka, Záborská, de Grandes Pascual, de Lange, del Castillo Vera, van Nistelrooij, van de Camp, Łukacijewska, Őry, Šadurskis, Šuica, Šťastný
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Alves, Andrieu, Andrés Barea, Ayala Sender, Badia i Cutchet, Baldini, Balzani, Balčytis, Barracciu, Berlinguer, Berman, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Borsellino, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brzobohatá, Bullmann, Capoulas Santos, Caronna, Cashman, Castex, Cercas, Christensen, Cliveti, Cofferati, Correia de Campos, Cortés Lastra, Costa, Costello, Cottigny, Cozzolino, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Daerden, Danellis, De Angelis, De Castro, De Keyser, Domenici, Dušek, Dăncilă, El Khadraoui, Enciu, Ertug, Estrela, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Fleckenstein, Frigo, Färm, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, García-Hierro Caraballo, Gardiazábal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Goebbels, Gomes, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gurmai, Gutiérrez Prieto, Göncz, Haug, Hedh, Herczog, Hoang Ngoc, Honeyball, Howitt, Hughes, Iotova, Iovine, Irigoyen Pérez, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kalfin, Kammerevert, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Koppa, Krehl, Lange, Leichtfried, Leinen, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, Lyubcheva, López Aguilar, Martin David, Martínez Martínez, Masip Hidalgo, Maňka, McAvan, McCarthy, Menéndez del Valle, Merkies, Milana, Mirsky, Mizzi, Moraes, Moreira, Muñiz De Urquiza, Mynář, Neuser, Neveďalová, Nilsson, Obiols, Olejniczak, Padar, Paleckis, Paliadeli, Panzeri, Papadopoulou, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Perelló Rodríguez, Petrović Jakovina, Picula, Pirillo, Poc, Podimata, Prendergast, Prodi, Rapkay, Rapti, Regner, Repo, Riera Madurell, Rodust, Romero López, Roth-Behrendt, Rouček, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Sehnalová, Senyszyn, Simon, Simpson, Sippel, Siwiec, Skinner, Smolková, Stavrakakis, Steinruck, Stihler, Sánchez Presedo, Sârbu, Tabajdi, Tarabella, Thomas, Thomsen, Tirolien, Toia, Trautmann, Turunen, Tănăsescu, Ulvskog, Valjalo, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Vergnaud, Weber Henri, Weidenholzer, Weiler, Westphal, Willmott, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Zala, Zemke, Ţicău
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Alfonsi, Andersdotter, Auken, Benarab-Attou, Bicep, Bové, Breyer, Bélier, Chrysogelos, Cochet, Cohn-Bendit, Cornelissen, Cramer, Cronberg, Delli, Demesmaeker, Durant, Engström, Evans, Flautre, Giegold, Grèze, Harms, Hassi, Hudghton, Häfner, Häusling, Irazabalbeitia Fernández, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lamberts, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Lövin, Rivasi, Rühle, Sargentini, Schlyter, Schroedter, Schulz Werner, Smith, Staes, Tarand, Tavares, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Turmes, Zéribi, Ždanoka

28-
EFD :Agnew, Batten, Clark, Helmer, Vanhecke, de Villiers
GUE/NGL :Angourakis, Ferreira João, Hénin, Murphy, Mélenchon, Toussas, Zuber
NI :Brons, Claeys, Colman, Gollnisch, Griffin, Hartong, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Le Pen Marine, Mölzer, Nattrass, Obermayr, Sinclaire, Stassen, Zijlstra, van der Kammen

330
ECR :Andreasen, Atkins, Bradbourn, Callanan, Chichester, Elles, Fox, Girling, Harbour, Kamall, Karim, Kirkhope, McClarkin, McIntyre, Nicholson, Rosbach, Stevenson, Strejček, Sturdy, Swinburne, Tannock, Van Orden, Yannakoudakis
GUE/NGL :Anderson, Chountis, Gustafsson, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Remek, Rubiks, Søndergaard, de Jong
NI :Martin Hans-Peter

 20. A7-0340/2013 - Evelyn Regner et Rodi Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou - Am 33 2013-11-20 12:52:21

535+
ALDE :Alvaro, Aylward, Bearder, Bennahmias, Bilbao Barandica, Bowles, Chatzimarkakis, Creutzmann, Crowley, Davies, De Backer, Donskis, Duff, Gallagher, Gerbrandy, Godmanis, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Hall, Harkin, Hellvig, Hyusmenova, Ilchev, Jensen, Johansson, Jäätteenmäki, Kacin, Kazak, Klinz, Koch-Mehrin, Kozlík, Krahmer, Ludford, Lyon, Løkkegaard, McMillan-Scott, Meissner, Michel, Newton Dunn, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Nicolai, Ojuland, Oviir, Pakarinen, Panayotov, Parvanova, Paulsen, Ries, Rinaldi, Rochefort, Savisaar-Toomast, Schaake, Schmidt, Skylakakis, Takkula, Taylor Rebecca, Thein, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uggias, Vajgl, Vattimo, Verhofstadt, Vălean, Watson, Weber Renate, Werthmann, Wikström, Zanoni, de Sarnez, in 't Veld
GUE/NGL :Anderson, Chountis, Hénin, Kohlíček, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Matias, Meyer, Michels, Mélenchon, Omarjee, Ransdorf, Remek, Rubiks, Sousa, Vergiat, Vuljanić
NI :Bonanini, Childers, Ehrenhauser, Morvai, Severin, Sosa Wagner, Szegedi, Zamfirescu
PPE :Andrikienė, Angelilli, Antinoro, Antonescu, Auconie, Audy, Bach, Bagó, Baldassarre, Bartolozzi, Bastos, Bauer, Becker, Belet, Berlato, Berra, Bertot, Bodu, Bonsignore, Borissov, Borys, Boulland, Bratkowski, Brok, Buzek, Bušić, Bánki, Böge, Băsescu, Březina, Cadec, Cancian, Carvalho, Casa, Casini, Caspary, Cavada, Collin-Langen, Comi, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Daul, David, Dehaene, Delvaux, Deutsch, Deß, Dorfmann, Ehler, Essayah, Feio, Ferber, Fernandes, Gabriel, Gahler, Gallo, Gargani, Gauzès, Giannakou, Glattfelder, Grosch, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gräßle, Gutiérrez-Cortines, Gyürk, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Handzlik, Hankiss, Hibner, Higgins, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iacolino, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jeggle, Juvin, Jędrzejewska, Kaczmarek, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelly, Klaß, Koch, Korhola, Koumoutsakos, Kovatchev, Kozłowski, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Kuhn, Kukan, Kósa, Köstinger, La Via, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, Langen, Le Grip, Lehne, Lisek, Luhan, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marcinkiewicz, Marinescu, Matera, Mathieu Houillon, Matula, Mayer, Mazej Kukovič, Mazzoni, McGuinness, Metsola, Mikolášik, Mitchell, Morin-Chartier, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Motti, Mészáros, Neynsky, Niebler, Nitras, Olbrycht, Oomen-Ruijten, Pack, Pallone, Panayotova, Papanikolaou, Patriciello, Patrão Neves, Peterle, Pieper, Pirker, Plenković, Ponga, Posselt, Poupakis, Preda, Proust, Pöttering, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Riquet, Rivellini, Roatta, Roithová, Ronzulli, Rossi, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salatto, Sanchez-Schmid, Sartori, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Saïfi, Schnellhardt, Schwab, Schöpflin, Scurria, Sedó i Alabart, Seeber, Siekierski, Silvestris, Skrzydlewska, Sommer, Sonik, Stauner, Stier, Stolojan, Striffler, Surján, Svensson, Szájer, Sógor, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Thyssen, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Verheyen, Vlasto, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Wortmann-Kool, Zanicchi, Zasada, Zver, Zwiefka, de Lange, van Nistelrooij, van de Camp, Łukacijewska, Őry, Šuica, Šťastný
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Alves, Andrieu, Andrés Barea, Ayala Sender, Badia i Cutchet, Baldini, Balzani, Balčytis, Barracciu, Berlinguer, Berman, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Borsellino, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brzobohatá, Bullmann, Capoulas Santos, Caronna, Cashman, Castex, Cercas, Cliveti, Cofferati, Correia de Campos, Cortés Lastra, Costa, Costello, Cottigny, Cozzolino, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Daerden, Danellis, De Angelis, De Castro, De Keyser, Domenici, Dušek, Dăncilă, El Khadraoui, Enciu, Ertug, Estrela, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Frigo, Färm, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, García-Hierro Caraballo, Gardiazábal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Goebbels, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gurmai, Gutiérrez Prieto, Göncz, Haug, Hedh, Herczog, Hoang Ngoc, Honeyball, Howitt, Hughes, Iotova, Iovine, Irigoyen Pérez, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kalfin, Kammerevert, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Koppa, Krehl, Lange, Leichtfried, Leinen, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, Lyubcheva, López Aguilar, Martin David, Martínez Martínez, Masip Hidalgo, Maňka, McAvan, McCarthy, Menéndez del Valle, Merkies, Milana, Mirsky, Mizzi, Moraes, Moreira, Muñiz De Urquiza, Mynář, Neuser, Neveďalová, Nilsson, Obiols, Olejniczak, Padar, Paleckis, Paliadeli, Panzeri, Papadopoulou, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Perelló Rodríguez, Petrović Jakovina, Picula, Pirillo, Poc, Podimata, Prendergast, Prodi, Rapkay, Rapti, Regner, Repo, Riera Madurell, Rodust, Romero López, Roth-Behrendt, Rouček, Sassoli, Sehnalová, Senyszyn, Simon, Simpson, Sippel, Siwiec, Skinner, Smolková, Stavrakakis, Steinruck, Stihler, Swoboda, Sánchez Presedo, Sârbu, Tabajdi, Tarabella, Thomas, Thomsen, Tirolien, Toia, Trautmann, Tănăsescu, Ulvskog, Valjalo, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Vergnaud, Weber Henri, Weidenholzer, Weiler, Westphal, Willmott, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Zala, Zemke, Ţicău
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Alfonsi, Andersdotter, Auken, Benarab-Attou, Bicep, Bové, Breyer, Bélier, Chrysogelos, Cochet, Cornelissen, Cramer, Cronberg, Delli, Durant, Engström, Evans, Flautre, Giegold, Grèze, Harms, Hassi, Hudghton, Häfner, Häusling, Irazabalbeitia Fernández, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lamberts, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Lövin, Rivasi, Rühle, Sargentini, Schlyter, Schroedter, Schulz Werner, Smith, Staes, Tarand, Tavares, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Turmes, Zéribi, Ždanoka

113-
ALDE :Hirsch, Mulder, van Baalen
ECR :Andreasen, Ashworth, Atkins, Bielan, Bokros, Bradbourn, Callanan, Chichester, Czarnecki, De Martini, Deva, Eppink, Fajmon, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Gróbarczyk, Harbour, Kamall, Kamiński, Karim, Kirkhope, Kowal, Kožušník, Legutko, McClarkin, McIntyre, Migalski, Muscardini, Nicholson, Ouzký, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rosbach, Stevenson, Strejček, Sturdy, Swinburne, Szymański, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Orden, Vlasák, Wojciechowski, Yannakoudakis, Zahradil, van Dalen, Češková
EFD :Agnew, Allam, Batten, Belder, Bizzotto, Clark, Cymański, Fontana, Helmer, Kurski, Messerschmidt, Morganti, Salvini, Scottà, Speroni, Terho, Vanhecke, Włosowicz, Ziobro, de Villiers
GUE/NGL :Ernst, Ferreira João, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Scholz, Triantaphyllides, Zuber
NI :Borghezio, Brons, Claeys, Colman, Dodds, Gollnisch, Griffin, Hartong, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Le Pen Marine, Mölzer, Nattrass, Obermayr, Sinclaire, Stadler, Stassen, Stoyanov, Zijlstra, van der Kammen
PPE :Bendtsen, Corazza Bildt, Hökmark, Ibrisagic, Kariņš, Kelam, Lulling, Pietikäinen, Teixeira, Vaidere, Vidal-Quadras, Zalewski, Šadurskis

380
ALDE :Manders, Reimers
EFD :Imbrasas, Paksas, Paška, Salavrakos
GUE/NGL :Angourakis, Gustafsson, Murphy, Søndergaard, Toussas, de Jong
NI :Kovács, Martin Hans-Peter
PPE :Arias Echeverría, Coelho, Correa Zamora, De Veyrac, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Engel, Estaràs Ferragut, Fidanza, Fisas Ayxela, Garriga Polledo, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Mayor Oreja, Millán Mon, Naranjo Escobar, Ortiz Vilella, Zalba Bidegain, Záborská, de Grandes Pascual, del Castillo Vera
S&D :Christensen, Schaldemose, Turunen

 21. A7-0340/2013 - Evelyn Regner et Rodi Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou - Am 34 2013-11-20 12:52:35

528+
ALDE :Alvaro, Aylward, Bearder, Bennahmias, Bennion, Bilbao Barandica, Bowles, Chatzimarkakis, Creutzmann, Crowley, Davies, De Backer, Donskis, Duff, Gallagher, Gerbrandy, Godmanis, Goulard, Griesbeck, Hall, Harkin, Hellvig, Hyusmenova, Ilchev, Jensen, Jäätteenmäki, Kacin, Kazak, Klinz, Koch-Mehrin, Kozlík, Krahmer, Ludford, Lyon, Løkkegaard, McMillan-Scott, Meissner, Michel, Newton Dunn, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Nicolai, Ojuland, Oviir, Pakarinen, Panayotov, Parvanova, Reimers, Ries, Rinaldi, Rochefort, Savisaar-Toomast, Schaake, Silaghi, Takkula, Taylor Rebecca, Thein, Theurer, Tremosa i Balcells, Uggias, Vajgl, Vattimo, Verhofstadt, Vălean, Watson, Weber Renate, Werthmann, Zanoni, de Sarnez, in 't Veld
GUE/NGL :Anderson, Chountis, Hénin, Kohlíček, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Matias, Meyer, Michels, Murphy, Mélenchon, Omarjee, Ransdorf, Remek, Rubiks, Sousa, Vergiat, Vuljanić
NI :Bonanini, Childers, Ehrenhauser, Martin Hans-Peter, Morvai, Severin, Sosa Wagner, Szegedi, Zamfirescu
PPE :Andrikienė, Angelilli, Antinoro, Antonescu, Auconie, Audy, Bach, Bagó, Baldassarre, Bartolozzi, Bastos, Bauer, Becker, Belet, Berlato, Berra, Bertot, Bodu, Bonsignore, Borissov, Borys, Boulland, Bratkowski, Brok, Buzek, Bušić, Bánki, Böge, Băsescu, Březina, Cadec, Cancian, Carvalho, Casa, Casini, Caspary, Cavada, Collin-Langen, Comi, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Daul, David, Dehaene, Delvaux, Deutsch, Deß, Dorfmann, Ehler, Feio, Ferber, Fernandes, Gabriel, Gahler, Gallo, Gargani, Gauzès, Giannakou, Glattfelder, Grossetête, Gräßle, Gutiérrez-Cortines, Gyürk, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Handzlik, Hankiss, Hibner, Higgins, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iacolino, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jeggle, Juvin, Jędrzejewska, Kaczmarek, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kastler, Kelly, Klaß, Koch, Korhola, Koumoutsakos, Kovatchev, Kozłowski, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Kuhn, Kukan, Kósa, Köstinger, La Via, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, Langen, Le Grip, Lehne, Lisek, Luhan, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marcinkiewicz, Marinescu, Matera, Mathieu Houillon, Matula, Mayer, Mazej Kukovič, Mazzoni, McGuinness, Metsola, Mikolášik, Mitchell, Morin-Chartier, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Motti, Mészáros, Neynsky, Niebler, Nitras, Olbrycht, Oomen-Ruijten, Pack, Pallone, Panayotova, Papanikolaou, Patriciello, Patrão Neves, Peterle, Pieper, Pirker, Plenković, Ponga, Posselt, Poupakis, Preda, Proust, Pöttering, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Riquet, Rivellini, Roatta, Roithová, Ronzulli, Rossi, Rübig, Salatto, Sanchez-Schmid, Sartori, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Saïfi, Schnellhardt, Schwab, Schöpflin, Scurria, Sedó i Alabart, Seeber, Siekierski, Silvestris, Skrzydlewska, Sommer, Sonik, Stauner, Stier, Stolojan, Striffler, Surján, Szájer, Sógor, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Thyssen, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vlasto, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Wortmann-Kool, Zanicchi, Zver, Zwiefka, de Lange, van Nistelrooij, van de Camp, Łukacijewska, Őry, Šadurskis, Šuica, Šťastný
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Alves, Andrieu, Andrés Barea, Ayala Sender, Badia i Cutchet, Baldini, Balzani, Balčytis, Barracciu, Berlinguer, Berman, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Borsellino, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brzobohatá, Bullmann, Capoulas Santos, Caronna, Cashman, Castex, Cercas, Cliveti, Cofferati, Correia de Campos, Cortés Lastra, Costa, Costello, Cottigny, Cozzolino, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Daerden, Danellis, De Angelis, De Castro, De Keyser, Domenici, Dušek, Dăncilă, El Khadraoui, Enciu, Ertug, Estrela, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Frigo, Färm, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, García-Hierro Caraballo, Gardiazábal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Goebbels, Gomes, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gurmai, Gutiérrez Prieto, Göncz, Haug, Hedh, Herczog, Honeyball, Howitt, Hughes, Iotova, Iovine, Irigoyen Pérez, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kalfin, Kammerevert, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Koppa, Krehl, Lange, Leichtfried, Leinen, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, Lyubcheva, López Aguilar, Martin David, Martínez Martínez, Masip Hidalgo, Maňka, McAvan, McCarthy, Menéndez del Valle, Merkies, Milana, Mirsky, Mizzi, Moraes, Moreira, Muñiz De Urquiza, Mynář, Neuser, Neveďalová, Nilsson, Obiols, Olejniczak, Padar, Paleckis, Paliadeli, Panzeri, Papadopoulou, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Perelló Rodríguez, Picula, Pirillo, Podimata, Prendergast, Prodi, Rapkay, Rapti, Regner, Repo, Riera Madurell, Rodust, Romero López, Roth-Behrendt, Rouček, Sassoli, Sehnalová, Senyszyn, Simon, Simpson, Sippel, Siwiec, Skinner, Smolková, Stavrakakis, Steinruck, Stihler, Swoboda, Sánchez Presedo, Sârbu, Tabajdi, Tarabella, Thomas, Thomsen, Tirolien, Toia, Trautmann, Tănăsescu, Ulvskog, Valjalo, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Vergnaud, Weber Henri, Weidenholzer, Weiler, Westphal, Willmott, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Zala, Zemke, Ţicău
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Alfonsi, Auken, Benarab-Attou, Bicep, Bové, Breyer, Bélier, Chrysogelos, Cochet, Cohn-Bendit, Cornelissen, Cramer, Cronberg, Delli, Durant, Evans, Flautre, Giegold, Grèze, Harms, Hassi, Hudghton, Häfner, Häusling, Irazabalbeitia Fernández, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lamberts, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Lövin, Rivasi, Rühle, Sargentini, Schlyter, Schroedter, Schulz Werner, Smith, Staes, Tarand, Tavares, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Turmes, Zéribi, Ždanoka

124-
ALDE :Hirsch, Johansson, Mulder, Paulsen, Schmidt, Skylakakis, Torvalds, Wikström, van Baalen
ECR :Andreasen, Ashworth, Atkins, Bielan, Bokros, Bradbourn, Callanan, Chichester, Czarnecki, De Martini, Deva, Eppink, Fajmon, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Gróbarczyk, Harbour, Kamall, Kamiński, Karim, Kirkhope, Kowal, Kožušník, Legutko, McClarkin, McIntyre, Migalski, Nicholson, Ouzký, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rosbach, Stevenson, Strejček, Sturdy, Swinburne, Szymański, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Orden, Vlasák, Wojciechowski, Yannakoudakis, Zahradil, van Dalen, Češková
EFD :Agnew, Allam, Batten, Belder, Bizzotto, Clark, Cymański, Fontana, Helmer, Kurski, Messerschmidt, Morganti, Paška, Salavrakos, Salvini, Scottà, Speroni, Terho, Vanhecke, Włosowicz, Ziobro, de Villiers
GUE/NGL :Angourakis, Ernst, Ferreira João, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Scholz, Toussas, Triantaphyllides, Zuber
NI :Borghezio, Brons, Claeys, Colman, Dodds, Gollnisch, Griffin, Hartong, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Le Pen Marine, Mölzer, Nattrass, Obermayr, Sinclaire, Stadler, Stassen, Stoyanov, Zijlstra, van der Kammen
PPE :Bendtsen, Corazza Bildt, Essayah, Hökmark, Ibrisagic, Kelam, Lulling, Svensson, Teixeira, Vidal-Quadras, Zalewski
S&D :Christensen, Schaldemose
Verts/ALE :Andersdotter, Engström

320
ALDE :Manders
ECR :Muscardini
EFD :Imbrasas, Paksas
GUE/NGL :Gustafsson, Søndergaard, de Jong
NI :Kovács
PPE :Arias Echeverría, Coelho, Correa Zamora, De Veyrac, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Engel, Estaràs Ferragut, Fidanza, Fisas Ayxela, Garriga Polledo, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Mayor Oreja, Millán Mon, Naranjo Escobar, Ortiz Vilella, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Zalba Bidegain, Záborská, de Grandes Pascual, del Castillo Vera
S&D :Poc, Turunen

 22. A7-0340/2013 - Evelyn Regner et Rodi Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou - Am 38 2013-11-20 12:52:47

556+
ALDE :Alvaro, Aylward, Bearder, Bennahmias, Bennion, Bilbao Barandica, Bowles, Chatzimarkakis, Creutzmann, Crowley, Davies, De Backer, Donskis, Duff, Gallagher, Gerbrandy, Godmanis, Goulard, Griesbeck, Hall, Harkin, Hellvig, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, Ilchev, Jensen, Johansson, Kacin, Kazak, Klinz, Koch-Mehrin, Kozlík, Krahmer, Ludford, Lyon, Løkkegaard, McMillan-Scott, Meissner, Michel, Newton Dunn, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Nicolai, Ojuland, Oviir, Pakarinen, Panayotov, Parvanova, Paulsen, Reimers, Ries, Rinaldi, Rochefort, Savisaar-Toomast, Schaake, Schmidt, Silaghi, Skylakakis, Takkula, Taylor Rebecca, Thein, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uggias, Vajgl, Vattimo, Verhofstadt, Vălean, Watson, Weber Renate, Werthmann, Wikström, Zanoni, de Sarnez, in 't Veld
EFD :Imbrasas
GUE/NGL :Anderson, Chountis, Gustafsson, Hénin, Kohlíček, Lösing, Matias, Meyer, Michels, Murphy, Mélenchon, Omarjee, Ransdorf, Remek, Rubiks, Sousa, Søndergaard, Vergiat, Vuljanić
NI :Bonanini, Childers, Ehrenhauser, Kovács, Martin Hans-Peter, Morvai, Severin, Sosa Wagner, Szegedi, Zamfirescu
PPE :Andrikienė, Angelilli, Antinoro, Arias Echeverría, Auconie, Audy, Bagó, Baldassarre, Bartolozzi, Bastos, Bauer, Becker, Belet, Berlato, Berra, Bertot, Bodu, Bonsignore, Borissov, Borys, Boulland, Bratkowski, Brok, Buzek, Bušić, Bánki, Böge, Băsescu, Březina, Cadec, Cancian, Carvalho, Casini, Caspary, Cavada, Collin-Langen, Comi, Correa Zamora, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Daul, David, De Veyrac, Dehaene, Delvaux, Deutsch, Deß, Dorfmann, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Feio, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxela, Fjellner, Gabriel, Gahler, Gallo, Gargani, Garriga Polledo, Gauzès, Giannakou, Glattfelder, Grosch, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gräßle, Gutiérrez-Cortines, Gyürk, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Handzlik, Hankiss, Hibner, Higgins, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iacolino, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jeggle, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Juvin, Jędrzejewska, Kaczmarek, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kastler, Kelly, Klaß, Koch, Koumoutsakos, Kovatchev, Kozłowski, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Kuhn, Kukan, Kósa, Köstinger, La Via, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, Langen, Le Grip, Lehne, Lisek, Lope Fontagné, Luhan, López-Istúriz White, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marcinkiewicz, Marinescu, Matera, Mathieu Houillon, Matula, Mayer, Mayor Oreja, Mazej Kukovič, Mazzoni, McGuinness, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Mitchell, Morin-Chartier, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Motti, Mészáros, Naranjo Escobar, Neynsky, Niebler, Nitras, Olbrycht, Oomen-Ruijten, Ortiz Vilella, Pack, Pallone, Panayotova, Papanikolaou, Patriciello, Patrão Neves, Peterle, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pirker, Plenković, Ponga, Posselt, Poupakis, Preda, Proust, Pöttering, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Riquet, Rivellini, Roatta, Roithová, Ronzulli, Rossi, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salatto, Sanchez-Schmid, Sartori, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Saïfi, Schnellhardt, Schwab, Schöpflin, Scurria, Sedó i Alabart, Seeber, Siekierski, Silvestris, Skrzydlewska, Sommer, Sonik, Stauner, Stier, Stolojan, Striffler, Surján, Szájer, Sógor, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Thyssen, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vidal-Quadras, Vlasto, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Wortmann-Kool, Zalba Bidegain, Zanicchi, Zver, Zwiefka, de Grandes Pascual, de Lange, del Castillo Vera, van de Camp, Łukacijewska, Őry, Šadurskis, Šuica, Šťastný
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Alves, Andrieu, Andrés Barea, Ayala Sender, Badia i Cutchet, Baldini, Balzani, Balčytis, Barracciu, Berlinguer, Berman, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Borsellino, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brzobohatá, Bullmann, Capoulas Santos, Caronna, Cashman, Castex, Cercas, Cliveti, Cofferati, Correia de Campos, Cortés Lastra, Costa, Costello, Cottigny, Cozzolino, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Daerden, Danellis, De Angelis, De Castro, De Keyser, Domenici, Dušek, Dăncilă, El Khadraoui, Enciu, Ertug, Estrela, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Frigo, Färm, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, García-Hierro Caraballo, Gardiazábal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Goebbels, Gomes, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gurmai, Gutiérrez Prieto, Göncz, Haug, Hedh, Herczog, Honeyball, Howitt, Hughes, Iotova, Iovine, Irigoyen Pérez, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kalfin, Kammerevert, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Koppa, Krehl, Lange, Leichtfried, Leinen, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, Lyubcheva, López Aguilar, Martin David, Martínez Martínez, Masip Hidalgo, Maňka, McAvan, McCarthy, Menéndez del Valle, Merkies, Milana, Mirsky, Mizzi, Moraes, Moreira, Muñiz De Urquiza, Mynář, Neuser, Neveďalová, Nilsson, Obiols, Olejniczak, Padar, Paleckis, Paliadeli, Panzeri, Papadopoulou, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Perelló Rodríguez, Petrović Jakovina, Picula, Pirillo, Poc, Podimata, Prendergast, Prodi, Rapkay, Rapti, Regner, Repo, Riera Madurell, Rodust, Romero López, Roth-Behrendt, Rouček, Sassoli, Sehnalová, Senyszyn, Simon, Simpson, Sippel, Siwiec, Skinner, Smolková, Stavrakakis, Steinruck, Stihler, Sánchez Presedo, Sârbu, Tabajdi, Tarabella, Thomas, Thomsen, Tirolien, Toia, Trautmann, Ulvskog, Valjalo, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Vergnaud, Weber Henri, Weidenholzer, Weiler, Westphal, Willmott, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Zala, Zemke, Ţicău
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Alfonsi, Andersdotter, Auken, Benarab-Attou, Bicep, Bové, Breyer, Bélier, Chrysogelos, Cochet, Cohn-Bendit, Cornelissen, Cramer, Cronberg, Delli, Durant, Engström, Evans, Flautre, Giegold, Grèze, Harms, Hassi, Hudghton, Häfner, Häusling, Irazabalbeitia Fernández, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lamberts, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Lövin, Rivasi, Rühle, Sargentini, Schlyter, Schroedter, Schulz Werner, Smith, Staes, Tarand, Tavares, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Turmes, Zéribi, Ždanoka

113-
ALDE :Jäätteenmäki, Mulder, van Baalen
ECR :Andreasen, Ashworth, Atkins, Bielan, Bokros, Bradbourn, Callanan, Chichester, Czarnecki, De Martini, Deva, Eppink, Fajmon, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Gróbarczyk, Harbour, Kamall, Kamiński, Karim, Kirkhope, Kowal, Legutko, McClarkin, McIntyre, Migalski, Muscardini, Nicholson, Ouzký, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rosbach, Stevenson, Strejček, Sturdy, Swinburne, Szymański, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Orden, Vlasák, Wojciechowski, Yannakoudakis, Zahradil, van Dalen, Češková
EFD :Agnew, Allam, Batten, Belder, Bizzotto, Clark, Cymański, Fontana, Helmer, Kurski, Morganti, Salvini, Scottà, Speroni, Terho, Vanhecke, Włosowicz, Ziobro, de Villiers
GUE/NGL :Ernst, Ferreira João, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Scholz, Triantaphyllides, Zuber
NI :Borghezio, Brons, Claeys, Colman, Dodds, Gollnisch, Griffin, Hartong, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Le Pen Marine, Mölzer, Nattrass, Obermayr, Sinclaire, Stadler, Stassen, Stoyanov, Zijlstra, van der Kammen
PPE :Bendtsen, Casa, Corazza Bildt, Essayah, Hökmark, Ibrisagic, Kelam, Korhola, Lulling, Metsola, Svensson, Teixeira, Zalewski
S&D :Christensen, Schaldemose

140
ALDE :Manders
EFD :Messerschmidt, Paksas, Paška, Salavrakos
GUE/NGL :Angourakis, Toussas, de Jong
PPE :Bach, Coelho, Engel, Fidanza, Záborská
S&D :Turunen

 23. A7-0340/2013 - Evelyn Regner et Rodi Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou - Am 47 2013-11-20 12:53:00

586+
ALDE :Alvaro, Aylward, Bearder, Bennahmias, Bennion, Bilbao Barandica, Bowles, Chatzimarkakis, Creutzmann, Crowley, Davies, De Backer, Donskis, Duff, Gallagher, Gerbrandy, Godmanis, Goulard, Griesbeck, Hall, Harkin, Hellvig, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, Ilchev, Jensen, Johansson, Jäätteenmäki, Kacin, Kazak, Klinz, Koch-Mehrin, Kozlík, Krahmer, Ludford, Lyon, Løkkegaard, McMillan-Scott, Meissner, Michel, Newton Dunn, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Nicolai, Ojuland, Oviir, Pakarinen, Panayotov, Parvanova, Paulsen, Reimers, Ries, Rinaldi, Rochefort, Savisaar-Toomast, Schaake, Schmidt, Silaghi, Skylakakis, Taylor Rebecca, Thein, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uggias, Vajgl, Vattimo, Verhofstadt, Vălean, Watson, Weber Renate, Werthmann, Wikström, Zanoni, de Sarnez, in 't Veld
ECR :Muscardini
EFD :Bizzotto, Fontana, Imbrasas, Messerschmidt, Morganti, Salavrakos, Salvini, Scottà, Speroni
GUE/NGL :Anderson, Angourakis, Chountis, Ernst, Ferreira João, Gustafsson, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hénin, Kohlíček, Lösing, Matias, Meyer, Michels, Murphy, Mélenchon, Omarjee, Ransdorf, Remek, Rubiks, Scholz, Sousa, Søndergaard, Toussas, Triantaphyllides, Vergiat, Vuljanić, Zimmer, Zuber, de Jong
NI :Bonanini, Borghezio, Childers, Ehrenhauser, Kovács, Martin Hans-Peter, Morvai, Severin, Sosa Wagner, Stoyanov, Szegedi, Zamfirescu
PPE :Andrikienė, Angelilli, Antinoro, Antonescu, Arias Echeverría, Auconie, Audy, Bagó, Baldassarre, Bartolozzi, Bastos, Bauer, Becker, Belet, Berlato, Berra, Bertot, Bodu, Bonsignore, Borissov, Borys, Boulland, Bratkowski, Brok, Buzek, Bušić, Bánki, Böge, Băsescu, Cadec, Cancian, Carvalho, Casa, Casini, Caspary, Cavada, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Correa Zamora, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Daul, David, De Veyrac, Dehaene, Delvaux, Deutsch, Deß, Dorfmann, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Ehler, Essayah, Estaràs Ferragut, Feio, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxela, Fjellner, Gabriel, Gahler, Gallo, Gargani, Garriga Polledo, Gauzès, Giannakou, Glattfelder, Grosch, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gräßle, Gutiérrez-Cortines, Gyürk, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Handzlik, Hankiss, Hibner, Higgins, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hökmark, Hübner, Iacolino, Ibrisagic, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jeggle, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Juvin, Jędrzejewska, Kaczmarek, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kastler, Kelam, Kelly, Klaß, Koch, Korhola, Koumoutsakos, Kovatchev, Kozłowski, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Kuhn, Kukan, Kósa, Köstinger, La Via, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, Langen, Le Grip, Lehne, Lisek, Lope Fontagné, Luhan, López-Istúriz White, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marcinkiewicz, Marinescu, Matera, Mathieu Houillon, Matula, Mayer, Mayor Oreja, Mazej Kukovič, Mazzoni, McGuinness, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Mitchell, Morin-Chartier, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Motti, Mészáros, Naranjo Escobar, Neynsky, Niebler, Nitras, Olbrycht, Oomen-Ruijten, Ortiz Vilella, Pack, Pallone, Panayotova, Papanikolaou, Patriciello, Patrão Neves, Peterle, Pieper, Pirker, Plenković, Ponga, Posselt, Poupakis, Preda, Proust, Pöttering, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Riquet, Rivellini, Roatta, Ronzulli, Rossi, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salatto, Sanchez-Schmid, Sartori, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Saïfi, Schnellhardt, Schwab, Schöpflin, Scurria, Sedó i Alabart, Seeber, Siekierski, Silvestris, Skrzydlewska, Sommer, Sonik, Stauner, Stier, Stolojan, Striffler, Surján, Svensson, Szájer, Sógor, Teixeira, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Thyssen, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vidal-Quadras, Vlasto, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Wortmann-Kool, Zalba Bidegain, Zanicchi, Zver, Zwiefka, de Grandes Pascual, de Lange, del Castillo Vera, van Nistelrooij, van de Camp, Łukacijewska, Őry, Šadurskis, Šuica, Šťastný
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Alves, Andrieu, Andrés Barea, Ayala Sender, Badia i Cutchet, Baldini, Balzani, Balčytis, Barracciu, Berlinguer, Berman, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Borsellino, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brzobohatá, Bullmann, Capoulas Santos, Caronna, Cashman, Castex, Cercas, Christensen, Cliveti, Cofferati, Correia de Campos, Cortés Lastra, Costa, Costello, Cottigny, Cozzolino, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Daerden, Danellis, De Angelis, De Castro, De Keyser, Domenici, Dušek, Dăncilă, El Khadraoui, Enciu, Ertug, Estrela, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Frigo, Färm, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, García-Hierro Caraballo, Gardiazábal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Goebbels, Gomes, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gurmai, Gutiérrez Prieto, Göncz, Haug, Hedh, Herczog, Hoang Ngoc, Honeyball, Howitt, Hughes, Iotova, Iovine, Irigoyen Pérez, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kalfin, Kammerevert, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Koppa, Krehl, Leichtfried, Leinen, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, Lyubcheva, López Aguilar, Martin David, Martínez Martínez, Masip Hidalgo, Maňka, McAvan, McCarthy, Menéndez del Valle, Merkies, Milana, Mirsky, Mizzi, Moraes, Moreira, Muñiz De Urquiza, Neuser, Neveďalová, Nilsson, Obiols, Olejniczak, Padar, Paleckis, Paliadeli, Panzeri, Papadopoulou, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Perelló Rodríguez, Picula, Pirillo, Podimata, Prodi, Rapkay, Rapti, Regner, Repo, Riera Madurell, Rodust, Romero López, Roth-Behrendt, Rouček, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Sehnalová, Senyszyn, Simon, Simpson, Sippel, Siwiec, Skinner, Smolková, Stavrakakis, Steinruck, Stihler, Swoboda, Sánchez Presedo, Sârbu, Tabajdi, Tarabella, Thomas, Thomsen, Tirolien, Toia, Trautmann, Turunen, Tănăsescu, Ulvskog, Valjalo, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Vergnaud, Weber Henri, Weidenholzer, Weiler, Westphal, Willmott, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Zala, Zemke, Ţicău
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Alfonsi, Andersdotter, Auken, Benarab-Attou, Bicep, Bové, Breyer, Bélier, Chrysogelos, Cochet, Cornelissen, Cramer, Cronberg, Delli, Durant, Engström, Evans, Flautre, Giegold, Grèze, Harms, Hassi, Hudghton, Häfner, Häusling, Irazabalbeitia Fernández, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lamberts, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Lövin, Rivasi, Rühle, Sargentini, Schlyter, Schroedter, Schulz Werner, Smith, Staes, Tarand, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Turmes, Zéribi, Ždanoka

73-
ALDE :Mulder, van Baalen
ECR :Andreasen, Ashworth, Atkins, Bielan, Bokros, Bradbourn, Callanan, Chichester, Czarnecki, De Martini, Deva, Eppink, Fajmon, Foster, Fox, Girling, Gróbarczyk, Harbour, Kamall, Kamiński, Karim, Kirkhope, Kowal, Legutko, McClarkin, McIntyre, Migalski, Nicholson, Ouzký, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rosbach, Stevenson, Strejček, Sturdy, Swinburne, Szymański, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Orden, Vlasák, Wojciechowski, Yannakoudakis, Zahradil, van Dalen, Češková
EFD :Allam, Belder, Cymański, Kurski, Paška, Terho, Włosowicz, Ziobro, de Villiers
NI :Brons, Dodds, Griffin, Hartong, Le Pen Marine, Nattrass, Stadler, Stassen, Zijlstra, van der Kammen
PPE :Bendtsen, Březina, Lulling, Zalewski

190
ALDE :Manders
EFD :Agnew, Batten, Clark, Helmer, Paksas, Vanhecke
NI :Colman, Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Obermayr, Sinclaire
PPE :Bach, Coelho, Engel, Fidanza, Zasada, Záborská
S&D :Poc

 24. A7-0340/2013 - Evelyn Regner et Rodi Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou - Am 50 2013-11-20 12:53:14

624+
ALDE :Alvaro, Aylward, Bearder, Bennahmias, Bennion, Bilbao Barandica, Bowles, Chatzimarkakis, Creutzmann, Crowley, Davies, Donskis, Duff, Gerbrandy, Godmanis, Goulard, Griesbeck, Hall, Harkin, Hellvig, Hyusmenova, Ilchev, Jensen, Jäätteenmäki, Kacin, Kazak, Klinz, Koch-Mehrin, Kozlík, Ludford, Lyon, Løkkegaard, Manders, McMillan-Scott, Michel, Mulder, Newton Dunn, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Nicolai, Ojuland, Oviir, Pakarinen, Parvanova, Reimers, Ries, Rinaldi, Rochefort, Savisaar-Toomast, Schaake, Skylakakis, Takkula, Taylor Rebecca, Thein, Theurer, Tremosa i Balcells, Uggias, Vajgl, Vattimo, Verhofstadt, Vălean, Watson, Weber Renate, Werthmann, Zanoni, de Sarnez, in 't Veld
ECR :Andreasen, Ashworth, Atkins, Bielan, Bokros, Bradbourn, Callanan, Chichester, Czarnecki, De Martini, Deva, Eppink, Fajmon, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Gróbarczyk, Harbour, Kamall, Kamiński, Karim, Kirkhope, Kowal, Kožušník, Legutko, McClarkin, McIntyre, Migalski, Muscardini, Nicholson, Ouzký, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rosbach, Stevenson, Strejček, Sturdy, Swinburne, Szymański, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Orden, Vlasák, Yannakoudakis, Zahradil, van Dalen, Češková
EFD :Agnew, Allam, Batten, Belder, Clark, Cymański, Helmer, Kurski, Paška, Salavrakos, Włosowicz, Ziobro
GUE/NGL :Anderson, Angourakis, Chountis, Ernst, Ferreira João, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hénin, Kohlíček, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Matias, Meyer, Michels, Murphy, Mélenchon, Omarjee, Ransdorf, Remek, Rubiks, Scholz, Sousa, Toussas, Triantaphyllides, Vergiat, Vuljanić, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Bonanini, Brons, Childers, Colman, Dodds, Ehrenhauser, Griffin, Martin Hans-Peter, Severin, Sinclaire, Sosa Wagner, Szegedi, Zamfirescu
PPE :Andrikienė, Angelilli, Antinoro, Antonescu, Arias Echeverría, Auconie, Audy, Bagó, Baldassarre, Bartolozzi, Bastos, Bauer, Becker, Belet, Berlato, Berra, Bertot, Bodu, Bonsignore, Borissov, Borys, Boulland, Bratkowski, Buzek, Bušić, Bánki, Böge, Băsescu, Cadec, Cancian, Carvalho, Casa, Casini, Caspary, Cavada, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Daul, David, De Veyrac, Dehaene, Delvaux, Deutsch, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Ehler, Essayah, Estaràs Ferragut, Feio, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxela, Fjellner, Gabriel, Gahler, Gallo, Gargani, Garriga Polledo, Gauzès, Giannakou, Glattfelder, Grosch, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gräßle, Gutiérrez-Cortines, Gyürk, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Handzlik, Hankiss, Hibner, Higgins, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hökmark, Hübner, Iacolino, Ibrisagic, Jahr, Jeggle, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Juvin, Jędrzejewska, Kaczmarek, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kastler, Kelam, Kelly, Klaß, Koch, Korhola, Koumoutsakos, Kovatchev, Kozłowski, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Kuhn, Kukan, Kósa, Köstinger, La Via, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, Langen, Le Grip, Lehne, Lisek, Lope Fontagné, Luhan, López-Istúriz White, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marcinkiewicz, Marinescu, Matera, Mathieu Houillon, Matula, Mayer, Mayor Oreja, Mazej Kukovič, Mazzoni, McGuinness, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Mitchell, Morin-Chartier, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Motti, Mészáros, Naranjo Escobar, Neynsky, Niebler, Nitras, Olbrycht, Oomen-Ruijten, Ortiz Vilella, Pack, Pallone, Panayotova, Papanikolaou, Patriciello, Patrão Neves, Peterle, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pirker, Plenković, Ponga, Posselt, Poupakis, Preda, Proust, Pöttering, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Riquet, Rivellini, Roatta, Roithová, Ronzulli, Rossi, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salatto, Sanchez-Schmid, Sartori, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Saïfi, Schnellhardt, Schwab, Schöpflin, Scurria, Sedó i Alabart, Seeber, Siekierski, Silvestris, Skrzydlewska, Sommer, Sonik, Stauner, Stier, Stolojan, Striffler, Surján, Svensson, Szájer, Sógor, Teixeira, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Thyssen, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vidal-Quadras, Vlasto, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Wortmann-Kool, Zalba Bidegain, Zalewski, Zanicchi, Zasada, Zver, Zwiefka, de Grandes Pascual, de Lange, del Castillo Vera, van Nistelrooij, van de Camp, Łukacijewska, Őry, Šadurskis, Šuica, Šťastný
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Alves, Andrieu, Andrés Barea, Ayala Sender, Badia i Cutchet, Baldini, Balzani, Balčytis, Barracciu, Berlinguer, Berman, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Borsellino, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brzobohatá, Bullmann, Capoulas Santos, Caronna, Cashman, Castex, Cercas, Christensen, Cliveti, Cofferati, Correia de Campos, Cortés Lastra, Costa, Costello, Cottigny, Cozzolino, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Daerden, Danellis, De Angelis, De Castro, De Keyser, Domenici, Dušek, Dăncilă, El Khadraoui, Enciu, Ertug, Estrela, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Fleckenstein, Frigo, Färm, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, García-Hierro Caraballo, Gardiazábal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Goebbels, Gomes, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gurmai, Gutiérrez Prieto, Göncz, Haug, Hedh, Herczog, Hoang Ngoc, Honeyball, Howitt, Hughes, Iotova, Iovine, Irigoyen Pérez, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kalfin, Kammerevert, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Koppa, Krehl, Lange, Leichtfried, Leinen, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, Lyubcheva, Martin David, Martínez Martínez, Masip Hidalgo, Maňka, McAvan, McCarthy, Menéndez del Valle, Merkies, Milana, Mirsky, Mizzi, Moraes, Muñiz De Urquiza, Mynář, Neuser, Neveďalová, Nilsson, Obiols, Olejniczak, Padar, Paleckis, Paliadeli, Panzeri, Papadopoulou, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Perelló Rodríguez, Petrović Jakovina, Picula, Pirillo, Podimata, Prendergast, Prodi, Rapkay, Rapti, Regner, Riera Madurell, Rodust, Romero López, Roth-Behrendt, Rouček, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Sehnalová, Senyszyn, Simon, Simpson, Sippel, Siwiec, Skinner, Smolková, Stavrakakis, Steinruck, Stihler, Swoboda, Sánchez Presedo, Sârbu, Tabajdi, Tarabella, Thomas, Thomsen, Tirolien, Trautmann, Turunen, Ulvskog, Valjalo, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Vergnaud, Weber Henri, Weidenholzer, Weiler, Westphal, Willmott, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Zala, Zemke, Ţicău
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Alfonsi, Auken, Benarab-Attou, Bicep, Bové, Breyer, Bélier, Chrysogelos, Cochet, Cohn-Bendit, Cornelissen, Cramer, Cronberg, Delli, Durant, Evans, Flautre, Giegold, Grèze, Harms, Hassi, Hudghton, Häfner, Häusling, Irazabalbeitia Fernández, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lamberts, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Lövin, Rivasi, Rühle, Sargentini, Schlyter, Schroedter, Schulz Werner, Smith, Staes, Tarand, Tavares, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Turmes, Zéribi, Ždanoka

38-
ALDE :Hirsch, Johansson, Paulsen, Schmidt, Torvalds, Wikström, van Baalen
ECR :Wojciechowski
EFD :Bizzotto, Fontana, Messerschmidt, Morganti, Salvini, Scottà, Speroni, Terho, Vanhecke, de Villiers
GUE/NGL :Gustafsson, Søndergaard, de Jong
NI :Borghezio, Claeys, Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Le Pen Marine, Morvai, Mölzer, Nattrass, Obermayr, Stadler, Stoyanov
PPE :Bendtsen, Březina, Lulling
S&D :Repo
Verts/ALE :Andersdotter, Engström

160
ALDE :Goerens
ECR :Tomaševski
EFD :Imbrasas, Paksas
NI :Hartong, Kovács, Stassen, Zijlstra, van der Kammen
PPE :Bach, Coelho, Engel, Fidanza, Kariņš, Záborská
S&D :Poc

 25. A7-0340/2013 - Evelyn Regner et Rodi Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou - Am 54 2013-11-20 12:53:25

555+
ALDE :Alvaro, Aylward, Bearder, Bennahmias, Bennion, Bilbao Barandica, Bowles, Chatzimarkakis, Creutzmann, Crowley, Davies, De Backer, Donskis, Duff, Gallagher, Gerbrandy, Godmanis, Goulard, Griesbeck, Hall, Harkin, Hellvig, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, Ilchev, Jensen, Johansson, Kacin, Kazak, Klinz, Koch-Mehrin, Kozlík, Krahmer, Ludford, Lyon, Løkkegaard, McMillan-Scott, Meissner, Michel, Mulder, Newton Dunn, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Nicolai, Ojuland, Oviir, Pakarinen, Panayotov, Parvanova, Paulsen, Reimers, Ries, Rinaldi, Rochefort, Savisaar-Toomast, Schaake, Schmidt, Silaghi, Skylakakis, Takkula, Taylor Rebecca, Thein, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uggias, Vajgl, Vattimo, Verhofstadt, Vălean, Watson, Weber Renate, Werthmann, Wikström, Zanoni, de Sarnez, in 't Veld
GUE/NGL :Anderson, Chountis, Hénin, Kohlíček, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Meyer, Michels, Mélenchon, Omarjee, Ransdorf, Remek, Rubiks, Sousa, Søndergaard, Vergiat, Vuljanić, de Jong
NI :Bonanini, Childers, Ehrenhauser, Kovács, Martin Hans-Peter, Morvai, Severin, Sosa Wagner, Szegedi, Zamfirescu
PPE :Andrikienė, Angelilli, Antinoro, Antonescu, Arias Echeverría, Auconie, Audy, Bagó, Baldassarre, Bartolozzi, Bastos, Bauer, Becker, Belet, Berlato, Berra, Bertot, Bodu, Bonsignore, Borissov, Borys, Boulland, Bratkowski, Brok, Buzek, Bušić, Bánki, Böge, Băsescu, Cadec, Cancian, Carvalho, Casa, Casini, Caspary, Cavada, Collin-Langen, Comi, Correa Zamora, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Daul, David, De Veyrac, Dehaene, Delvaux, Deutsch, Deß, Dorfmann, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Ehler, Essayah, Estaràs Ferragut, Feio, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxela, Gabriel, Gahler, Gallo, Gargani, Garriga Polledo, Gauzès, Giannakou, Glattfelder, Grosch, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gräßle, Gutiérrez-Cortines, Gyürk, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Handzlik, Hankiss, Hibner, Higgins, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iacolino, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jeggle, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Juvin, Jędrzejewska, Kaczmarek, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kastler, Kelam, Kelly, Klaß, Koch, Korhola, Koumoutsakos, Kovatchev, Kozłowski, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Kuhn, Kukan, Kósa, Köstinger, La Via, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, Langen, Le Grip, Lehne, Lisek, Lope Fontagné, Luhan, López-Istúriz White, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marcinkiewicz, Marinescu, Matera, Mathieu Houillon, Matula, Mayer, Mayor Oreja, Mazej Kukovič, Mazzoni, McGuinness, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Mitchell, Morin-Chartier, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Motti, Mészáros, Naranjo Escobar, Neynsky, Niebler, Nitras, Olbrycht, Oomen-Ruijten, Ortiz Vilella, Pack, Pallone, Panayotova, Papanikolaou, Patriciello, Patrão Neves, Peterle, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pirker, Plenković, Ponga, Posselt, Poupakis, Preda, Proust, Pöttering, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Riquet, Rivellini, Roatta, Roithová, Ronzulli, Rossi, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salatto, Sanchez-Schmid, Sartori, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Saïfi, Schnellhardt, Schwab, Schöpflin, Scurria, Sedó i Alabart, Seeber, Siekierski, Silvestris, Skrzydlewska, Sommer, Sonik, Stauner, Stier, Stolojan, Striffler, Surján, Szájer, Sógor, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Thyssen, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Verheyen, Vidal-Quadras, Vlasto, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Wortmann-Kool, Zalba Bidegain, Zanicchi, Zver, Zwiefka, de Grandes Pascual, de Lange, del Castillo Vera, van Nistelrooij, van de Camp, Łukacijewska, Őry, Šuica, Šťastný
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Alves, Andrieu, Andrés Barea, Ayala Sender, Badia i Cutchet, Baldini, Balzani, Balčytis, Barracciu, Berlinguer, Berman, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Borsellino, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brzobohatá, Bullmann, Capoulas Santos, Caronna, Cashman, Castex, Cercas, Cliveti, Cofferati, Correia de Campos, Cortés Lastra, Costa, Costello, Cottigny, Cozzolino, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Daerden, Danellis, De Angelis, De Castro, De Keyser, Domenici, Dušek, Dăncilă, El Khadraoui, Enciu, Ertug, Estrela, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Frigo, Färm, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, García-Hierro Caraballo, Gardiazábal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Goebbels, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gurmai, Gutiérrez Prieto, Göncz, Haug, Hedh, Herczog, Hoang Ngoc, Honeyball, Howitt, Hughes, Iotova, Iovine, Irigoyen Pérez, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kalfin, Kammerevert, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Koppa, Krehl, Lange, Leichtfried, Leinen, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, Lyubcheva, López Aguilar, Martin David, Martínez Martínez, Masip Hidalgo, Maňka, McAvan, McCarthy, Menéndez del Valle, Merkies, Milana, Mirsky, Mizzi, Moraes, Moreira, Muñiz De Urquiza, Mynář, Neuser, Neveďalová, Nilsson, Obiols, Olejniczak, Padar, Paleckis, Paliadeli, Panzeri, Papadopoulou, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Perelló Rodríguez, Petrović Jakovina, Picula, Pirillo, Poc, Podimata, Prendergast, Prodi, Rapkay, Rapti, Regner, Repo, Riera Madurell, Rodust, Romero López, Roth-Behrendt, Rouček, Sassoli, Sehnalová, Senyszyn, Simon, Simpson, Sippel, Siwiec, Skinner, Smolková, Stavrakakis, Steinruck, Stihler, Sánchez Presedo, Sârbu, Tabajdi, Tarabella, Thomas, Thomsen, Tirolien, Toia, Trautmann, Tănăsescu, Ulvskog, Valjalo, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Vergnaud, Weber Henri, Weidenholzer, Weiler, Westphal, Willmott, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Zala, Zemke, Ţicău
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Alfonsi, Andersdotter, Auken, Benarab-Attou, Bicep, Bové, Breyer, Bélier, Chrysogelos, Cochet, Cornelissen, Cramer, Cronberg, Delli, Durant, Engström, Evans, Flautre, Giegold, Grèze, Harms, Hassi, Hudghton, Häfner, Häusling, Irazabalbeitia Fernández, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lamberts, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Lövin, Rivasi, Rühle, Sargentini, Schlyter, Schulz Werner, Smith, Staes, Tarand, Tavares, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Turmes, Zéribi, Ždanoka

109-
ALDE :Jäätteenmäki, van Baalen
ECR :Andreasen, Ashworth, Atkins, Bielan, Bokros, Bradbourn, Callanan, Chichester, Czarnecki, De Martini, Deva, Eppink, Fajmon, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Gróbarczyk, Harbour, Kamall, Kamiński, Karim, Kirkhope, Kowal, Kožušník, Legutko, McClarkin, McIntyre, Migalski, Nicholson, Ouzký, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rosbach, Stevenson, Strejček, Sturdy, Swinburne, Szymański, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Orden, Vlasák, Wojciechowski, Yannakoudakis, Zahradil, van Dalen, Češková
EFD :Agnew, Allam, Batten, Clark, Cymański, Fontana, Helmer, Kurski, Morganti, Paška, Salavrakos, Salvini, Scottà, Speroni, Terho, Vanhecke, Włosowicz, Ziobro, de Villiers
GUE/NGL :Angourakis, Ernst, Händel, Scholz, Toussas
NI :Borghezio, Brons, Claeys, Colman, Dodds, Gollnisch, Griffin, Hartong, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Le Pen Marine, Mölzer, Nattrass, Obermayr, Sinclaire, Stadler, Stassen, Stoyanov, Zijlstra, van der Kammen
PPE :Bendtsen, Corazza Bildt, Fjellner, Hökmark, Ibrisagic, Metsola, Svensson, Teixeira, Vaidere, Zalewski, Zasada, Šadurskis
S&D :Christensen, Schaldemose

230
ALDE :Goerens, Manders
ECR :Muscardini
EFD :Belder, Bizzotto, Imbrasas, Messerschmidt, Paksas
GUE/NGL :Ferreira João, Gustafsson, Hadjigeorgiou, Murphy, Triantaphyllides, Zuber
PPE :Bach, Březina, Coelho, Engel, Fidanza, Kariņš, Lulling, Záborská
S&D :Turunen

 26. A7-0340/2013 - Evelyn Regner et Rodi Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou - Am 66 2013-11-20 12:53:37

523+
ALDE :Alvaro, Aylward, Bearder, Bennahmias, Bilbao Barandica, Bowles, Chatzimarkakis, Creutzmann, Crowley, Davies, De Backer, Donskis, Duff, Gallagher, Gerbrandy, Godmanis, Goulard, Griesbeck, Hall, Harkin, Hellvig, Hyusmenova, Ilchev, Jensen, Jäätteenmäki, Kacin, Kazak, Klinz, Koch-Mehrin, Kozlík, Krahmer, Ludford, Lyon, Løkkegaard, McMillan-Scott, Meissner, Michel, Mulder, Newton Dunn, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Nicolai, Ojuland, Oviir, Panayotov, Parvanova, Reimers, Ries, Rinaldi, Rochefort, Savisaar-Toomast, Schaake, Silaghi, Skylakakis, Takkula, Taylor Rebecca, Thein, Theurer, Tremosa i Balcells, Uggias, Vajgl, Vattimo, Verhofstadt, Vălean, Watson, Weber Renate, Werthmann, Zanoni, de Sarnez, in 't Veld
ECR :Kamiński
GUE/NGL :Anderson, Chountis, Hénin, Kohlíček, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Matias, Meyer, Michels, Mélenchon, Omarjee, Ransdorf, Remek, Rubiks, Sousa, Vergiat, Vuljanić
NI :Bonanini, Childers, Colman, Ehrenhauser, Kovács, Martin Hans-Peter, Morvai, Severin, Sinclaire, Sosa Wagner, Szegedi, Zamfirescu
PPE :Andrikienė, Angelilli, Antinoro, Antonescu, Auconie, Audy, Bagó, Baldassarre, Bartolozzi, Bastos, Bauer, Becker, Belet, Berlato, Berra, Bertot, Bodu, Bonsignore, Borissov, Borys, Boulland, Bratkowski, Brok, Buzek, Bušić, Bánki, Böge, Băsescu, Cadec, Cancian, Carvalho, Casini, Caspary, Cavada, Collin-Langen, Comi, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Daul, David, Dehaene, Delvaux, Deutsch, Deß, Dorfmann, Ehler, Feio, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Gabriel, Gahler, Gallo, Gargani, Gauzès, Giannakou, Glattfelder, Grosch, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gräßle, Gutiérrez-Cortines, Gyürk, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Handzlik, Hankiss, Hibner, Higgins, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iacolino, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jeggle, Juvin, Jędrzejewska, Kaczmarek, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kastler, Kelly, Klaß, Koch, Koumoutsakos, Kovatchev, Kozłowski, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Kuhn, Kukan, Kósa, Köstinger, La Via, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, Langen, Le Grip, Lehne, Lisek, Luhan, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marcinkiewicz, Marinescu, Matera, Mathieu Houillon, Matula, Mayer, Mazej Kukovič, Mazzoni, McGuinness, Mikolášik, Mitchell, Morin-Chartier, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Motti, Mészáros, Neynsky, Niebler, Nitras, Olbrycht, Oomen-Ruijten, Pack, Pallone, Panayotova, Papanikolaou, Patriciello, Patrão Neves, Peterle, Pieper, Pirker, Plenković, Ponga, Posselt, Poupakis, Preda, Proust, Pöttering, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Riquet, Rivellini, Roatta, Roithová, Ronzulli, Rossi, Rübig, Salatto, Sanchez-Schmid, Sartori, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Saïfi, Schnellhardt, Schwab, Schöpflin, Scurria, Sedó i Alabart, Seeber, Siekierski, Silvestris, Skrzydlewska, Sommer, Sonik, Stauner, Stier, Stolojan, Striffler, Surján, Szájer, Sógor, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Thyssen, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Verheyen, Vlasto, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Wortmann-Kool, Zanicchi, Zver, Zwiefka, de Lange, van Nistelrooij, van de Camp, Łukacijewska, Őry, Šuica, Šťastný
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Alves, Andrieu, Andrés Barea, Ayala Sender, Badia i Cutchet, Baldini, Balzani, Balčytis, Barracciu, Berlinguer, Berman, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Borsellino, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brzobohatá, Bullmann, Capoulas Santos, Caronna, Cashman, Castex, Cercas, Cliveti, Cofferati, Correia de Campos, Cortés Lastra, Costa, Costello, Cottigny, Cozzolino, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Daerden, Danellis, De Angelis, De Castro, De Keyser, Domenici, Dušek, Dăncilă, El Khadraoui, Enciu, Ertug, Estrela, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Frigo, Färm, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, García-Hierro Caraballo, Gardiazábal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Gomes, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Gurmai, Gutiérrez Prieto, Göncz, Haug, Hedh, Herczog, Hoang Ngoc, Honeyball, Howitt, Hughes, Iotova, Iovine, Irigoyen Pérez, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kalfin, Kammerevert, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Koppa, Krehl, Lange, Leichtfried, Leinen, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, Lyubcheva, López Aguilar, Martin David, Martínez Martínez, Masip Hidalgo, Maňka, McAvan, McCarthy, Menéndez del Valle, Merkies, Milana, Mirsky, Mizzi, Moraes, Moreira, Muñiz De Urquiza, Mynář, Neuser, Neveďalová, Nilsson, Obiols, Olejniczak, Padar, Paleckis, Paliadeli, Panzeri, Papadopoulou, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Perelló Rodríguez, Petrović Jakovina, Picula, Pirillo, Poc, Podimata, Prendergast, Prodi, Rapkay, Rapti, Regner, Riera Madurell, Rodust, Romero López, Roth-Behrendt, Rouček, Sassoli, Senyszyn, Simon, Simpson, Sippel, Siwiec, Skinner, Smolková, Stavrakakis, Steinruck, Stihler, Swoboda, Sánchez Presedo, Sârbu, Tabajdi, Tarabella, Thomas, Thomsen, Tirolien, Toia, Trautmann, Tănăsescu, Ulvskog, Valjalo, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Vergnaud, Weber Henri, Weidenholzer, Weiler, Westphal, Willmott, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Zala, Zemke, Ţicău
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Alfonsi, Auken, Benarab-Attou, Bicep, Bové, Breyer, Bélier, Chrysogelos, Cochet, Cornelissen, Cramer, Cronberg, Delli, Durant, Evans, Flautre, Giegold, Grèze, Harms, Hassi, Hudghton, Häfner, Häusling, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lamberts, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Lövin, Rivasi, Rühle, Sargentini, Schlyter, Schroedter, Schulz Werner, Smith, Staes, Tarand, Tavares, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Turmes, Zéribi, Ždanoka

126-
ALDE :Bennion, Hirsch, Johansson, Paulsen, Schmidt, Torvalds, Wikström, van Baalen
ECR :Andreasen, Ashworth, Atkins, Bielan, Bokros, Bradbourn, Callanan, Chichester, Czarnecki, De Martini, Deva, Eppink, Fajmon, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Gróbarczyk, Harbour, Kamall, Karim, Kirkhope, Kowal, Kožušník, Legutko, McClarkin, McIntyre, Migalski, Ouzký, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rosbach, Stevenson, Strejček, Sturdy, Swinburne, Szymański, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Orden, Vlasák, Wojciechowski, Yannakoudakis, Zahradil, van Dalen, Češková
EFD :Agnew, Allam, Batten, Belder, Bizzotto, Clark, Cymański, Fontana, Helmer, Kurski, Messerschmidt, Morganti, Paška, Salavrakos, Salvini, Scottà, Speroni, Terho, Vanhecke, Włosowicz, Ziobro, de Villiers
GUE/NGL :Angourakis, Ernst, Ferreira João, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Scholz, Toussas, Triantaphyllides, Zuber
NI :Borghezio, Brons, Claeys, Dodds, Gollnisch, Griffin, Hartong, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Le Pen Marine, Mölzer, Nattrass, Obermayr, Stadler, Stassen, Stoyanov, Zijlstra, van der Kammen
PPE :Bendtsen, Březina, Casa, Corazza Bildt, Essayah, Hökmark, Ibrisagic, Kelam, Korhola, Lulling, Metsola, Svensson, Teixeira, Vaidere, Vidal-Quadras, Zalewski, Zasada, Šadurskis
S&D :Christensen, Schaldemose
Verts/ALE :Andersdotter, Engström

340
ALDE :Goerens, Manders
ECR :Muscardini
EFD :Paksas
GUE/NGL :Gustafsson, Murphy, Søndergaard, de Jong
PPE :Arias Echeverría, Bach, Coelho, Correa Zamora, De Veyrac, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Engel, Estaràs Ferragut, Fidanza, Fisas Ayxela, Garriga Polledo, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Kariņš, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Mayor Oreja, Millán Mon, Naranjo Escobar, Ortiz Vilella, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Zalba Bidegain, Záborská, de Grandes Pascual, del Castillo Vera
S&D :Repo, Turunen

 27. A7-0340/2013 - Evelyn Regner et Rodi Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou - Am 68 2013-11-20 12:53:50

202+
ALDE :Bennion, Hirsch, Johansson, Kacin, Mulder, Nicolai, Pakarinen, Paulsen, Schmidt, Thein, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Wikström, van Baalen
ECR :Andreasen, Ashworth, Atkins, Bielan, Bokros, Bradbourn, Callanan, Chichester, Czarnecki, De Martini, Deva, Eppink, Fajmon, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Gróbarczyk, Harbour, Kamall, Kamiński, Karim, Kirkhope, Kowal, Kožušník, Legutko, McClarkin, McIntyre, Migalski, Muscardini, Nicholson, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rosbach, Stevenson, Sturdy, Swinburne, Szymański, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Orden, Vlasák, Wojciechowski, Yannakoudakis, Zahradil, van Dalen, Češková
EFD :Allam, Belder, Bizzotto, Cymański, Fontana, Kurski, Morganti, Paška, Salvini, Scottà, Speroni, Vanhecke, Włosowicz, Ziobro, de Villiers
GUE/NGL :Anderson, de Jong
NI :Borghezio, Brons, Claeys, Dodds, Gollnisch, Kovács, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Le Pen Marine, Mölzer, Obermayr, Severin, Stadler, Stoyanov
PPE :Angelilli, Arias Echeverría, Bach, Baldassarre, Bendtsen, Bodu, Borys, Buzek, Băsescu, Casa, Caspary, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Correa Zamora, David, De Veyrac, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Essayah, Estaràs Ferragut, Fisas Ayxela, Fjellner, Garriga Polledo, Hibner, Higgins, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Ibrisagic, Jazłowiecka, Jeggle, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Kaczmarek, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kariņš, Kastler, Kelam, Klaß, Koch, Koumoutsakos, Kozłowski, Langen, Lehne, Lisek, Lope Fontagné, Lulling, López-Istúriz White, Marcinkiewicz, Matula, Mayor Oreja, McGuinness, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Mitchell, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Naranjo Escobar, Niebler, Nitras, Olbrycht, Ortiz Vilella, Pack, Patrão Neves, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Reul, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salatto, Sanchez-Schmid, Schwab, Sedó i Alabart, Skrzydlewska, Sonik, Stauner, Svensson, Teixeira, Thun und Hohenstein, Ungureanu, Vaidere, Vidal-Quadras, Vlasto, Voss, Wałęsa, Winkler Iuliu, Zalewski, Zasada, Zwiefka, Záborská, de Grandes Pascual, del Castillo Vera, van Nistelrooij, Łukacijewska, Šadurskis
S&D :Barracciu, Glante, Goebbels, Leinen, Martin David, Maňka, Poc, Podimata, Senyszyn, Skinner, Tabajdi
Verts/ALE :Andersdotter, Engström

458-
ALDE :Aylward, Bearder, Bennahmias, Bilbao Barandica, Bowles, Chatzimarkakis, Creutzmann, Crowley, Davies, De Backer, Donskis, Duff, Gallagher, Gerbrandy, Godmanis, Goulard, Griesbeck, Hall, Harkin, Hellvig, Hyusmenova, Ilchev, Jensen, Jäätteenmäki, Kazak, Klinz, Koch-Mehrin, Kozlík, Krahmer, Ludford, Lyon, Løkkegaard, McMillan-Scott, Meissner, Michel, Newton Dunn, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Ojuland, Oviir, Panayotov, Parvanova, Ries, Rinaldi, Rochefort, Savisaar-Toomast, Schaake, Silaghi, Skylakakis, Takkula, Taylor Rebecca, Theurer, Uggias, Vajgl, Vattimo, Verhofstadt, Vălean, Watson, Weber Renate, Werthmann, Zanoni, de Sarnez, in 't Veld
ECR :Ouzký, Strejček
EFD :Messerschmidt, Salavrakos, Terho
GUE/NGL :Angourakis, Chountis, Ernst, Gustafsson, Händel, Hénin, Kohlíček, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Matias, Meyer, Michels, Murphy, Mélenchon, Omarjee, Ransdorf, Remek, Rubiks, Scholz, Sousa, Søndergaard, Toussas, Vergiat, Vuljanić, Zimmer
NI :Bonanini, Childers, Ehrenhauser, Griffin, Hartong, Nattrass, Sosa Wagner, Stassen, Szegedi, Zamfirescu, Zijlstra, van der Kammen
PPE :Andrikienė, Antinoro, Antonescu, Auconie, Audy, Bagó, Bartolozzi, Bastos, Bauer, Becker, Belet, Berlato, Berra, Bertot, Bonsignore, Borissov, Boulland, Bratkowski, Brok, Bušić, Bánki, Böge, Březina, Cadec, Cancian, Carvalho, Casini, Cavada, Coelho, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Daul, Dehaene, Delvaux, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Ehler, Feio, Ferber, Fernandes, Gabriel, Gahler, Gallo, Gargani, Gauzès, Giannakou, Glattfelder, Grosch, Grossetête, Gräßle, Gutiérrez-Cortines, Gyürk, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Hankiss, Hortefeux, Iacolino, Jahr, Juvin, Jędrzejewska, Karas, Kelly, Korhola, Kovatchev, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Kuhn, Kukan, Kósa, Köstinger, La Via, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, Le Grip, Luhan, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Mathieu Houillon, Mayer, Mazej Kukovič, Mazzoni, Morin-Chartier, Motti, Mészáros, Neynsky, Oomen-Ruijten, Pallone, Panayotova, Papanikolaou, Patriciello, Peterle, Pirker, Plenković, Ponga, Posselt, Poupakis, Preda, Proust, Pöttering, Rangel, Riquet, Rivellini, Roatta, Roithová, Ronzulli, Rossi, Sartori, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Saïfi, Schnellhardt, Schöpflin, Scurria, Seeber, Silvestris, Sommer, Stolojan, Striffler, Surján, Szájer, Sógor, Theocharous, Thyssen, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Urutchev, Verheyen, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Wortmann-Kool, Zver, de Lange, van de Camp, Őry, Šuica, Šťastný
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Alves, Andrieu, Andrés Barea, Ayala Sender, Badia i Cutchet, Baldini, Balzani, Balčytis, Berlinguer, Berman, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Borsellino, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brzobohatá, Bullmann, Capoulas Santos, Caronna, Cashman, Castex, Cercas, Christensen, Cliveti, Cofferati, Correia de Campos, Cortés Lastra, Costa, Costello, Cottigny, Cozzolino, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Daerden, Danellis, De Angelis, De Castro, De Keyser, Domenici, Dušek, Dăncilă, El Khadraoui, Enciu, Ertug, Estrela, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Frigo, Färm, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, García-Hierro Caraballo, Gardiazábal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gomes, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gurmai, Gutiérrez Prieto, Göncz, Haug, Hedh, Herczog, Hoang Ngoc, Honeyball, Howitt, Hughes, Iotova, Iovine, Irigoyen Pérez, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kalfin, Kammerevert, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Koppa, Krehl, Lange, Leichtfried, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, Lyubcheva, López Aguilar, Martínez Martínez, Masip Hidalgo, McAvan, McCarthy, Menéndez del Valle, Merkies, Milana, Mirsky, Mizzi, Moraes, Moreira, Muñiz De Urquiza, Neuser, Neveďalová, Nilsson, Obiols, Olejniczak, Padar, Paleckis, Paliadeli, Panzeri, Papadopoulou, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Perelló Rodríguez, Petrović Jakovina, Picula, Pirillo, Prendergast, Prodi, Rapkay, Rapti, Regner, Riera Madurell, Rodust, Romero López, Roth-Behrendt, Rouček, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Sehnalová, Simon, Simpson, Sippel, Siwiec, Smolková, Stavrakakis, Steinruck, Stihler, Swoboda, Sánchez Presedo, Sârbu, Thomas, Thomsen, Tirolien, Toia, Trautmann, Turunen, Tănăsescu, Ulvskog, Valjalo, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Vergnaud, Weber Henri, Weidenholzer, Weiler, Westphal, Willmott, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Zala, Zemke
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Alfonsi, Auken, Benarab-Attou, Bicep, Bové, Breyer, Bélier, Chrysogelos, Cochet, Cohn-Bendit, Cornelissen, Cramer, Cronberg, Delli, Durant, Evans, Flautre, Giegold, Grèze, Harms, Hassi, Hudghton, Häfner, Häusling, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lamberts, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Lövin, Rivasi, Rühle, Sargentini, Schlyter, Schroedter, Schulz Werner, Smith, Staes, Tarand, Tavares, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Turmes, Zéribi, Ždanoka

320
ALDE :Alvaro, Goerens, Lambsdorff, Manders, Reimers
EFD :Agnew, Batten, Clark, Helmer, Imbrasas, Paksas
GUE/NGL :Ferreira João, Hadjigeorgiou, Triantaphyllides, Zuber
NI :Colman, Martin Hans-Peter, Morvai, Sinclaire
PPE :Engel, Fidanza, Grzyb, Handzlik, Hübner, Siekierski, Zalba Bidegain, Zanicchi
S&D :Fleckenstein, Repo, Tarabella, Ţicău
Verts/ALE :Irazabalbeitia Fernández

 28. A7-0340/2013 - Evelyn Regner et Rodi Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou - Am 83 S 2013-11-20 12:54:03

147+
ALDE :Creutzmann, De Backer, Donskis, Hellvig, Hirsch, Jensen, Johansson, Kazak, Klinz, Krahmer, Lambsdorff, Lyon, Løkkegaard, Mulder, Newton Dunn, Oviir, Pakarinen, Paulsen, Reimers, Ries, Schmidt, Skylakakis, Thein, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uggias, Vajgl, Wikström, van Baalen
ECR :Andreasen, Ashworth, Atkins, Bielan, Bokros, Bradbourn, Callanan, Chichester, Czarnecki, De Martini, Deva, Eppink, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Gróbarczyk, Harbour, Kamall, Kamiński, Karim, Kirkhope, Kowal, Kožušník, Legutko, McClarkin, McIntyre, Migalski, Nicholson, Ouzký, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rosbach, Stevenson, Strejček, Sturdy, Swinburne, Szymański, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Orden, Wojciechowski, Yannakoudakis, Zahradil, van Dalen, Češková
EFD :Agnew, Allam, Batten, Belder, Bizzotto, Clark, Cymański, Fontana, Helmer, Kurski, Messerschmidt, Morganti, Paška, Salavrakos, Salvini, Scottà, Speroni, Terho, Vanhecke, Włosowicz, Ziobro
GUE/NGL :Anderson, Angourakis, Toussas
NI :Borghezio, Brons, Claeys, Colman, Dodds, Gollnisch, Griffin, Hartong, Kovács, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Le Pen Marine, Mölzer, Nattrass, Obermayr, Severin, Sinclaire, Stadler, Stassen, Stoyanov, Zijlstra, van der Kammen
PPE :Baldassarre, Borys, Bušić, Březina, Comi, Essayah, Kalniete, Kariņš, Koumoutsakos, Kuhn, Lulling, Sarvamaa, Svensson, Teixeira, Ungureanu, Vaidere, Zalewski, Zasada, Šadurskis
S&D :Christensen, Leinen, Schaldemose, Tabajdi
Verts/ALE :Engström

515-
ALDE :Aylward, Bearder, Bennahmias, Bilbao Barandica, Bowles, Chatzimarkakis, Crowley, Davies, Duff, Gallagher, Gerbrandy, Godmanis, Goulard, Griesbeck, Hall, Harkin, Hyusmenova, Jäätteenmäki, Kacin, Koch-Mehrin, Kozlík, McMillan-Scott, Meissner, Michel, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Ojuland, Parvanova, Rinaldi, Rochefort, Savisaar-Toomast, Schaake, Vattimo, Verhofstadt, Vălean, Watson, Weber Renate, Werthmann, Zanoni, de Sarnez, in 't Veld
ECR :Fajmon, Vlasák
EFD :de Villiers
GUE/NGL :Chountis, Ernst, Gustafsson, Händel, Hénin, Kohlíček, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Matias, Meyer, Michels, Murphy, Mélenchon, Omarjee, Ransdorf, Remek, Rubiks, Scholz, Sousa, Søndergaard, Vergiat, Vuljanić, Zimmer
NI :Bonanini, Childers, Ehrenhauser, Martin Hans-Peter, Morvai, Sosa Wagner, Szegedi, Zamfirescu
PPE :Andrikienė, Angelilli, Antinoro, Antonescu, Arias Echeverría, Auconie, Audy, Bagó, Bartolozzi, Bastos, Bauer, Becker, Belet, Berlato, Berra, Bertot, Bodu, Bonsignore, Borissov, Boulland, Bratkowski, Brok, Buzek, Bánki, Böge, Băsescu, Cadec, Cancian, Carvalho, Casa, Casini, Caspary, Cavada, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Correa Zamora, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Daul, David, De Veyrac, Dehaene, Delvaux, Deutsch, Deß, Dorfmann, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Feio, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxela, Gabriel, Gahler, Gallo, Gargani, Garriga Polledo, Gauzès, Giannakou, Glattfelder, Grosch, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gräßle, Gutiérrez-Cortines, Gyürk, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Handzlik, Hankiss, Hibner, Higgins, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iacolino, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jeggle, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Juvin, Jędrzejewska, Kaczmarek, Kalinowski, Karas, Kastler, Kelam, Kelly, Klaß, Koch, Korhola, Kovatchev, Kozłowski, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Kukan, Kósa, Köstinger, La Via, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, Langen, Le Grip, Lehne, Lisek, Lope Fontagné, Luhan, López-Istúriz White, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marcinkiewicz, Marinescu, Matera, Mathieu Houillon, Matula, Mayer, Mayor Oreja, Mazej Kukovič, Mazzoni, McGuinness, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Mitchell, Morin-Chartier, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Motti, Mészáros, Naranjo Escobar, Neynsky, Niebler, Nitras, Olbrycht, Oomen-Ruijten, Ortiz Vilella, Pack, Pallone, Panayotova, Papanikolaou, Patriciello, Patrão Neves, Peterle, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pirker, Plenković, Ponga, Posselt, Poupakis, Preda, Proust, Pöttering, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Riquet, Rivellini, Roatta, Roithová, Ronzulli, Rossi, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salatto, Sanchez-Schmid, Sartori, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Saïfi, Schnellhardt, Schwab, Schöpflin, Scurria, Sedó i Alabart, Seeber, Siekierski, Silvestris, Skrzydlewska, Sommer, Sonik, Stauner, Stier, Stolojan, Striffler, Surján, Szájer, Sógor, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Thyssen, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Urutchev, Verheyen, Vidal-Quadras, Vlasto, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Wortmann-Kool, Zalba Bidegain, Zanicchi, Zver, Zwiefka, de Grandes Pascual, de Lange, del Castillo Vera, van de Camp, Łukacijewska, Őry, Šuica, Šťastný
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Alves, Andrieu, Andrés Barea, Ayala Sender, Badia i Cutchet, Baldini, Balzani, Balčytis, Barracciu, Berlinguer, Berman, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Borsellino, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brzobohatá, Bullmann, Capoulas Santos, Caronna, Cashman, Castex, Cercas, Cliveti, Cofferati, Correia de Campos, Cortés Lastra, Costa, Costello, Cottigny, Cozzolino, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Daerden, Danellis, De Angelis, De Castro, De Keyser, Domenici, Dušek, Dăncilă, El Khadraoui, Enciu, Ertug, Estrela, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Frigo, Färm, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, García-Hierro Caraballo, Gardiazábal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Goebbels, Gomes, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gurmai, Gutiérrez Prieto, Göncz, Haug, Hedh, Herczog, Hoang Ngoc, Honeyball, Howitt, Hughes, Iotova, Iovine, Irigoyen Pérez, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kalfin, Kammerevert, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Koppa, Krehl, Lange, Leichtfried, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, Lyubcheva, López Aguilar, Martin David, Martínez Martínez, Masip Hidalgo, Maňka, McAvan, McCarthy, Menéndez del Valle, Merkies, Milana, Mirsky, Mizzi, Moraes, Moreira, Muñiz De Urquiza, Mynář, Neuser, Neveďalová, Nilsson, Obiols, Olejniczak, Padar, Paleckis, Paliadeli, Panzeri, Papadopoulou, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Perelló Rodríguez, Petrović Jakovina, Picula, Pirillo, Poc, Podimata, Prendergast, Prodi, Rapkay, Rapti, Regner, Repo, Rodust, Romero López, Roth-Behrendt, Rouček, Sassoli, Sehnalová, Senyszyn, Simon, Simpson, Sippel, Siwiec, Skinner, Smolková, Stavrakakis, Steinruck, Stihler, Swoboda, Sánchez Presedo, Sârbu, Tarabella, Thomas, Thomsen, Tirolien, Trautmann, Tănăsescu, Ulvskog, Valjalo, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Vergnaud, Weber Henri, Weidenholzer, Weiler, Westphal, Willmott, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Zala, Zemke, Ţicău
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Alfonsi, Andersdotter, Auken, Benarab-Attou, Bicep, Bové, Breyer, Bélier, Chrysogelos, Cochet, Cohn-Bendit, Cornelissen, Cramer, Cronberg, Delli, Durant, Evans, Flautre, Giegold, Grèze, Harms, Hassi, Hudghton, Häfner, Häusling, Irazabalbeitia Fernández, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lamberts, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Lövin, Rivasi, Rühle, Sargentini, Schlyter, Schroedter, Schulz Werner, Smith, Staes, Tarand, Tavares, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Turmes, Zéribi, Ždanoka

280
ALDE :Alvaro, Bennion, Goerens, Ilchev, Ludford, Manders, Nicolai, Panayotov, Takkula, Taylor Rebecca
ECR :Muscardini
EFD :Imbrasas, Paksas
GUE/NGL :Ferreira João, Hadjigeorgiou, Triantaphyllides, Zuber, de Jong
PPE :Bach, Bendtsen, Corazza Bildt, Engel, Fidanza, Fjellner, Hökmark, Ibrisagic, Záborská
S&D :Turunen

 29. A7-0340/2013 - Evelyn Regner et Rodi Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou - Am 48 2013-11-20 12:54:16

496+
ALDE :Aylward, Bearder, Bennahmias, Bilbao Barandica, Bowles, Chatzimarkakis, Creutzmann, Crowley, Davies, Donskis, Duff, Gallagher, Gerbrandy, Godmanis, Goulard, Griesbeck, Hall, Harkin, Hyusmenova, Jäätteenmäki, Kacin, Koch-Mehrin, Kozlík, Lyon, McMillan-Scott, Meissner, Michel, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Oviir, Parvanova, Rinaldi, Rochefort, Savisaar-Toomast, Schaake, Takkula, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uggias, Vajgl, Vattimo, Verhofstadt, Vălean, Watson, Werthmann, Zanoni, de Sarnez, in 't Veld
ECR :Fajmon, Muscardini, Vlasák
GUE/NGL :Anderson, Chountis, Gustafsson, Hénin, Kohlíček, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Matias, Meyer, Michels, Mélenchon, Omarjee, Ransdorf, Remek, Rubiks, Sousa, Søndergaard, Vergiat, Zimmer
NI :Bonanini, Childers, Ehrenhauser, Kovács, Martin Hans-Peter, Morvai, Severin, Sosa Wagner, Szegedi, Zamfirescu
PPE :Andrikienė, Angelilli, Antinoro, Antonescu, Auconie, Audy, Bagó, Baldassarre, Bartolozzi, Bastos, Bauer, Becker, Belet, Berlato, Berra, Bertot, Bodu, Borissov, Borys, Boulland, Bratkowski, Brok, Buzek, Bušić, Bánki, Böge, Băsescu, Cadec, Cancian, Carvalho, Casini, Caspary, Cavada, Collin-Langen, Comi, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Daul, David, Dehaene, Delvaux, Deutsch, Deß, Dorfmann, Ehler, Ferber, Fernandes, Gabriel, Gahler, Gallo, Gargani, Gauzès, Giannakou, Grosch, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gräßle, Gutiérrez-Cortines, Gyürk, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Handzlik, Hibner, Higgins, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iacolino, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jeggle, Juvin, Jędrzejewska, Kaczmarek, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelly, Klaß, Koch, Korhola, Koumoutsakos, Kovatchev, Kozłowski, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Kuhn, Kukan, Köstinger, La Via, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, Langen, Le Grip, Lehne, Lisek, Luhan, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marcinkiewicz, Marinescu, Matera, Mathieu Houillon, Matula, Mayer, Mazej Kukovič, Mazzoni, McGuinness, Mitchell, Morin-Chartier, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Motti, Mészáros, Neynsky, Niebler, Olbrycht, Oomen-Ruijten, Pack, Pallone, Panayotova, Papanikolaou, Patriciello, Patrão Neves, Peterle, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pirker, Plenković, Ponga, Posselt, Poupakis, Preda, Proust, Pöttering, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Riquet, Rivellini, Roatta, Roithová, Ronzulli, Rossi, Rübig, Salatto, Sanchez-Schmid, Sartori, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Saïfi, Schnellhardt, Schwab, Schöpflin, Scurria, Sedó i Alabart, Seeber, Siekierski, Silvestris, Skrzydlewska, Sommer, Sonik, Stauner, Stier, Stolojan, Striffler, Surján, Szájer, Sógor, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Thyssen, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Verheyen, Vlasto, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Wortmann-Kool, Zanicchi, Zver, Zwiefka, de Lange, van de Camp, Łukacijewska, Őry, Šuica, Šťastný
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Alves, Andrieu, Andrés Barea, Ayala Sender, Badia i Cutchet, Baldini, Balzani, Balčytis, Barracciu, Berlinguer, Berman, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Borsellino, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brzobohatá, Bullmann, Capoulas Santos, Caronna, Cashman, Castex, Cercas, Cliveti, Cofferati, Correia de Campos, Cortés Lastra, Costa, Costello, Cottigny, Cozzolino, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Daerden, Danellis, De Angelis, De Castro, De Keyser, Domenici, Dušek, Dăncilă, El Khadraoui, Enciu, Ertug, Estrela, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Frigo, Färm, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, García-Hierro Caraballo, Gardiazábal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Goebbels, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gurmai, Gutiérrez Prieto, Göncz, Haug, Hedh, Herczog, Hoang Ngoc, Honeyball, Howitt, Hughes, Iotova, Iovine, Irigoyen Pérez, Ivan, Kadenbach, Kalfin, Kammerevert, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Koppa, Krehl, Lange, Leichtfried, Leinen, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, Lyubcheva, López Aguilar, Martin David, Martínez Martínez, Masip Hidalgo, Maňka, McAvan, McCarthy, Menéndez del Valle, Milana, Mirsky, Mizzi, Moraes, Moreira, Muñiz De Urquiza, Mynář, Neuser, Neveďalová, Nilsson, Obiols, Olejniczak, Padar, Paleckis, Paliadeli, Panzeri, Papadopoulou, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Perelló Rodríguez, Petrović Jakovina, Picula, Pirillo, Podimata, Prendergast, Prodi, Rapkay, Rapti, Regner, Repo, Riera Madurell, Rodust, Romero López, Roth-Behrendt, Rouček, Sassoli, Sehnalová, Senyszyn, Simon, Simpson, Sippel, Siwiec, Skinner, Smolková, Stavrakakis, Steinruck, Stihler, Swoboda, Sánchez Presedo, Sârbu, Tabajdi, Tarabella, Thomas, Thomsen, Tirolien, Toia, Trautmann, Tănăsescu, Ulvskog, Valjalo, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Vergnaud, Weber Henri, Weidenholzer, Weiler, Westphal, Willmott, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Zala, Zemke, Ţicău
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Alfonsi, Auken, Benarab-Attou, Bicep, Bové, Breyer, Bélier, Chrysogelos, Cochet, Cohn-Bendit, Cornelissen, Cramer, Cronberg, Delli, Durant, Evans, Flautre, Giegold, Grèze, Harms, Hassi, Hudghton, Häfner, Häusling, Irazabalbeitia Fernández, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lamberts, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Lövin, Rivasi, Rühle, Sargentini, Schlyter, Schroedter, Schulz Werner, Smith, Staes, Tarand, Tavares, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Turmes, Zéribi, Ždanoka

144-
ALDE :De Backer, Hellvig, Hirsch, Jensen, Johansson, Kazak, Klinz, Krahmer, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Mulder, Newton Dunn, Nicolai, Ojuland, Paulsen, Reimers, Ries, Schmidt, Silaghi, Skylakakis, Thein, Theurer, Weber Renate, Wikström, van Baalen
ECR :Andreasen, Ashworth, Atkins, Bielan, Bokros, Bradbourn, Callanan, Chichester, Czarnecki, De Martini, Deva, Eppink, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Gróbarczyk, Harbour, Kamall, Kamiński, Karim, Kirkhope, Kowal, Kožušník, Legutko, McClarkin, McIntyre, Migalski, Nicholson, Ouzký, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rosbach, Stevenson, Strejček, Sturdy, Swinburne, Szymański, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Orden, Wojciechowski, Yannakoudakis, Zahradil, van Dalen, Češková
EFD :Agnew, Allam, Batten, Belder, Bizzotto, Clark, Cymański, Fontana, Helmer, Kurski, Messerschmidt, Morganti, Paška, Salavrakos, Salvini, Scottà, Speroni, Terho, Vanhecke, Włosowicz, Ziobro, de Villiers
GUE/NGL :Ernst, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Scholz
NI :Borghezio, Brons, Claeys, Dodds, Gollnisch, Griffin, Hartong, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Le Pen Marine, Mölzer, Nattrass, Obermayr, Stadler, Stassen, Stoyanov, Zijlstra, van der Kammen
PPE :Bach, Bendtsen, Bonsignore, Březina, Casa, Corazza Bildt, Essayah, Fjellner, Glattfelder, Hankiss, Hökmark, Ibrisagic, Kelam, Lulling, Metsola, Nitras, Sarvamaa, Svensson, Teixeira, Vaidere, Vidal-Quadras, Zalewski, Zasada, Šadurskis
S&D :Christensen, Schaldemose
Verts/ALE :Andersdotter, Engström

460
ALDE :Alvaro, Bennion, Goerens, Ilchev, Ludford, Manders, Panayotov, Taylor Rebecca
EFD :Imbrasas, Paksas
GUE/NGL :Angourakis, Ferreira João, Murphy, Toussas, Triantaphyllides, Zuber, de Jong
NI :Colman, Sinclaire
PPE :Arias Echeverría, Coelho, Correa Zamora, De Veyrac, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Engel, Estaràs Ferragut, Feio, Fidanza, Fisas Ayxela, Garriga Polledo, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Kariņš, Kastler, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Mayor Oreja, Millán Mon, Naranjo Escobar, Ortiz Vilella, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Zalba Bidegain, Záborská, de Grandes Pascual, del Castillo Vera
S&D :Poc, Turunen

 30. A7-0340/2013 - Evelyn Regner et Rodi Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou - Am 84 S 2013-11-20 12:54:29

143+
ALDE :Creutzmann, De Backer, Donskis, Hellvig, Hirsch, Jensen, Johansson, Kazak, Klinz, Krahmer, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Michel, Mulder, Newton Dunn, Ojuland, Pakarinen, Paulsen, Reimers, Ries, Schmidt, Silaghi, Skylakakis, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uggias, Vajgl, Wikström, van Baalen
ECR :Andreasen, Ashworth, Atkins, Bielan, Bokros, Bradbourn, Callanan, Chichester, Czarnecki, De Martini, Deva, Eppink, Fajmon, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Gróbarczyk, Harbour, Kamall, Kamiński, Karim, Kirkhope, Kowal, Kožušník, Legutko, McClarkin, McIntyre, Migalski, Muscardini, Nicholson, Ouzký, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rosbach, Stevenson, Strejček, Sturdy, Swinburne, Szymański, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Orden, Vlasák, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, van Dalen, Češková
EFD :Agnew, Allam, Batten, Belder, Bizzotto, Clark, Cymański, Fontana, Helmer, Kurski, Messerschmidt, Morganti, Paška, Salvini, Scottà, Terho, Vanhecke, Włosowicz, Ziobro, de Villiers
GUE/NGL :Angourakis, Toussas
NI :Borghezio, Brons, Claeys, Colman, Dodds, Gollnisch, Griffin, Hartong, Kovács, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Le Pen Marine, Mölzer, Nattrass, Obermayr, Severin, Sinclaire, Stadler, Stassen, Stoyanov, Zijlstra, van der Kammen
PPE :Borys, Essayah, Kalniete, Kariņš, Lulling, Peterle, Sarvamaa, Svensson, Teixeira, Vaidere, Zalewski, Zasada, Šadurskis
S&D :Christensen, Fleckenstein, Schaldemose, Sârbu, Tabajdi
Verts/ALE :Andersdotter, Engström

514-
ALDE :Aylward, Bearder, Bennahmias, Bilbao Barandica, Bowles, Chatzimarkakis, Crowley, Davies, Duff, Gallagher, Gerbrandy, Godmanis, Goulard, Griesbeck, Hall, Harkin, Hyusmenova, Jäätteenmäki, Kacin, Koch-Mehrin, Kozlík, McMillan-Scott, Meissner, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Nicolai, Oviir, Parvanova, Rinaldi, Rochefort, Savisaar-Toomast, Schaake, Thein, Vattimo, Verhofstadt, Vălean, Watson, Weber Renate, Werthmann, Zanoni, de Sarnez, in 't Veld
GUE/NGL :Anderson, Chountis, Ernst, Gustafsson, Händel, Hénin, Kohlíček, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Matias, Meyer, Michels, Murphy, Mélenchon, Omarjee, Ransdorf, Remek, Rubiks, Scholz, Sousa, Søndergaard, Vergiat, Vuljanić, Zimmer, de Jong
NI :Bonanini, Childers, Ehrenhauser, Sosa Wagner, Szegedi, Zamfirescu
PPE :Andrikienė, Antinoro, Antonescu, Arias Echeverría, Auconie, Audy, Bagó, Baldassarre, Bartolozzi, Bastos, Bauer, Becker, Belet, Berlato, Berra, Bertot, Bodu, Bonsignore, Borissov, Boulland, Bratkowski, Brok, Buzek, Bušić, Bánki, Böge, Băsescu, Cadec, Cancian, Carvalho, Casa, Casini, Caspary, Cavada, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Correa Zamora, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Daul, David, De Veyrac, Dehaene, Delvaux, Deutsch, Deß, Dorfmann, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Feio, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxela, Gabriel, Gahler, Gallo, Gargani, Garriga Polledo, Gauzès, Giannakou, Glattfelder, Grosch, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gräßle, Gutiérrez-Cortines, Gyürk, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Handzlik, Hankiss, Hibner, Higgins, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iacolino, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jeggle, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Juvin, Jędrzejewska, Kaczmarek, Kalinowski, Karas, Kastler, Kelam, Kelly, Klaß, Koch, Korhola, Koumoutsakos, Kovatchev, Kozłowski, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Kuhn, Kukan, Kósa, Köstinger, La Via, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, Langen, Le Grip, Lehne, Lisek, Lope Fontagné, Luhan, López-Istúriz White, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marcinkiewicz, Marinescu, Matera, Mathieu Houillon, Matula, Mayer, Mayor Oreja, Mazej Kukovič, Mazzoni, McGuinness, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Mitchell, Morin-Chartier, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Motti, Mészáros, Naranjo Escobar, Neynsky, Niebler, Nitras, Olbrycht, Oomen-Ruijten, Ortiz Vilella, Pack, Pallone, Panayotova, Papanikolaou, Patriciello, Patrão Neves, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pirker, Plenković, Ponga, Posselt, Poupakis, Preda, Proust, Pöttering, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Riquet, Rivellini, Roatta, Roithová, Ronzulli, Rossi, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salatto, Sanchez-Schmid, Sartori, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Saïfi, Schnellhardt, Schwab, Schöpflin, Scurria, Sedó i Alabart, Seeber, Siekierski, Silvestris, Skrzydlewska, Sommer, Sonik, Stauner, Stier, Stolojan, Striffler, Surján, Szájer, Sógor, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Thyssen, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Verheyen, Vidal-Quadras, Vlasto, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Wortmann-Kool, Zalba Bidegain, Zanicchi, Zver, Zwiefka, de Grandes Pascual, de Lange, del Castillo Vera, van Nistelrooij, van de Camp, Łukacijewska, Őry, Šuica, Šťastný
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Alves, Andrieu, Andrés Barea, Ayala Sender, Badia i Cutchet, Baldini, Balzani, Balčytis, Barracciu, Berlinguer, Berman, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Borsellino, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brzobohatá, Bullmann, Capoulas Santos, Caronna, Cashman, Castex, Cercas, Cofferati, Correia de Campos, Cortés Lastra, Costa, Costello, Cottigny, Cozzolino, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Daerden, Danellis, De Angelis, De Castro, De Keyser, Domenici, Dušek, Dăncilă, El Khadraoui, Enciu, Ertug, Estrela, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Frigo, Färm, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, García-Hierro Caraballo, Gardiazábal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Goebbels, Gomes, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gurmai, Gutiérrez Prieto, Göncz, Haug, Hedh, Herczog, Hoang Ngoc, Honeyball, Howitt, Hughes, Iotova, Iovine, Irigoyen Pérez, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kalfin, Kammerevert, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Koppa, Krehl, Lange, Leichtfried, Leinen, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, Lyubcheva, López Aguilar, Martin David, Martínez Martínez, Masip Hidalgo, Maňka, McAvan, McCarthy, Menéndez del Valle, Merkies, Milana, Mirsky, Mizzi, Moraes, Moreira, Muñiz De Urquiza, Mynář, Neuser, Neveďalová, Nilsson, Obiols, Olejniczak, Padar, Paleckis, Paliadeli, Panzeri, Papadopoulou, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Perelló Rodríguez, Petrović Jakovina, Picula, Pirillo, Poc, Podimata, Prendergast, Prodi, Rapkay, Rapti, Regner, Riera Madurell, Rodust, Romero López, Roth-Behrendt, Rouček, Sassoli, Sehnalová, Senyszyn, Simon, Simpson, Sippel, Siwiec, Skinner, Smolková, Stavrakakis, Steinruck, Stihler, Swoboda, Sánchez Presedo, Tarabella, Thomas, Thomsen, Tirolien, Toia, Trautmann, Tănăsescu, Ulvskog, Valjalo, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Vergnaud, Weber Henri, Weidenholzer, Weiler, Westphal, Willmott, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Zala, Zemke, Ţicău
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Alfonsi, Auken, Benarab-Attou, Bicep, Bové, Breyer, Bélier, Chrysogelos, Cochet, Cohn-Bendit, Cornelissen, Cramer, Cronberg, Delli, Durant, Evans, Flautre, Giegold, Grèze, Harms, Hassi, Hudghton, Häfner, Häusling, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lamberts, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Lövin, Rivasi, Rühle, Sargentini, Schlyter, Schroedter, Schulz Werner, Smith, Staes, Tarand, Tavares, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Turmes, Zéribi, Ždanoka

300
ALDE :Alvaro, Bennion, Goerens, Ilchev, Ludford, Manders, Panayotov, Takkula, Taylor Rebecca
EFD :Imbrasas, Paksas, Salavrakos
GUE/NGL :Ferreira João, Hadjigeorgiou, Triantaphyllides, Zuber
NI :Martin Hans-Peter, Morvai
PPE :Bach, Bendtsen, Březina, Corazza Bildt, Engel, Fidanza, Fjellner, Hökmark, Ibrisagic, Záborská
S&D :Repo, Turunen

 31. A7-0340/2013 - Evelyn Regner et Rodi Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou - Am 86 S 2013-11-20 12:54:46

109+
ALDE :Johansson, Pakarinen, Paulsen, Schmidt, Wikström, van Baalen
ECR :Andreasen, Ashworth, Atkins, Bielan, Bokros, Bradbourn, Callanan, Czarnecki, De Martini, Deva, Eppink, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Gróbarczyk, Harbour, Kamall, Kamiński, Karim, Kirkhope, Kowal, Kožušník, Legutko, McClarkin, McIntyre, Migalski, Nicholson, Ouzký, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rosbach, Stevenson, Strejček, Sturdy, Swinburne, Szymański, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Wojciechowski, Yannakoudakis, Zahradil, van Dalen, Češková
EFD :Agnew, Allam, Batten, Belder, Bizzotto, Clark, Cymański, Fontana, Helmer, Kurski, Messerschmidt, Morganti, Paška, Salvini, Scottà, Speroni, Terho, Vanhecke, Włosowicz, Ziobro, de Villiers
NI :Borghezio, Brons, Claeys, Colman, Dodds, Gollnisch, Griffin, Hartong, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Le Pen Marine, Mölzer, Nattrass, Obermayr, Severin, Sinclaire, Stadler, Stassen, Stoyanov, Zijlstra, van der Kammen
PPE :Březina, David, Essayah, Lulling, Sarvamaa, Svensson, Teixeira, Vaidere, Zalewski, Zasada, Šadurskis
S&D :Christensen, Schaldemose, Tabajdi
Verts/ALE :Andersdotter, Engström

554-
ALDE :Alvaro, Aylward, Bearder, Bennahmias, Bilbao Barandica, Bowles, Chatzimarkakis, Creutzmann, Crowley, Davies, De Backer, Donskis, Duff, Gallagher, Gerbrandy, Godmanis, Goulard, Griesbeck, Hall, Harkin, Hellvig, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, Ilchev, Jensen, Jäätteenmäki, Kacin, Kazak, Klinz, Koch-Mehrin, Kozlík, Krahmer, Ludford, Lyon, Løkkegaard, McMillan-Scott, Meissner, Michel, Mulder, Newton Dunn, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Nicolai, Ojuland, Oviir, Panayotov, Parvanova, Reimers, Ries, Rinaldi, Rochefort, Savisaar-Toomast, Schaake, Silaghi, Skylakakis, Takkula, Taylor Rebecca, Thein, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uggias, Vajgl, Vattimo, Verhofstadt, Vălean, Watson, Weber Renate, Werthmann, Zanoni, de Sarnez, in 't Veld
ECR :Chichester
GUE/NGL :Anderson, Angourakis, Chountis, Ernst, Gustafsson, Händel, Hénin, Kohlíček, Lösing, Matias, Meyer, Michels, Murphy, Mélenchon, Omarjee, Ransdorf, Remek, Rubiks, Scholz, Sousa, Søndergaard, Toussas, Vergiat, Vuljanić, Zimmer, de Jong
NI :Bonanini, Childers, Ehrenhauser, Morvai, Sosa Wagner, Szegedi, Zamfirescu
PPE :Andrikienė, Angelilli, Antinoro, Antonescu, Arias Echeverría, Auconie, Audy, Bagó, Baldassarre, Bartolozzi, Bastos, Bauer, Becker, Belet, Berlato, Berra, Bertot, Bodu, Bonsignore, Borissov, Borys, Boulland, Bratkowski, Brok, Buzek, Bušić, Bánki, Böge, Băsescu, Cadec, Carvalho, Casa, Casini, Caspary, Cavada, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Correa Zamora, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Daul, De Veyrac, Dehaene, Delvaux, Deutsch, Deß, Dorfmann, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Feio, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxela, Fjellner, Gabriel, Gahler, Gallo, Gargani, Garriga Polledo, Gauzès, Giannakou, Glattfelder, Grosch, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gräßle, Gutiérrez-Cortines, Gyürk, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Handzlik, Hankiss, Hibner, Higgins, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hökmark, Hübner, Iacolino, Ibrisagic, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jeggle, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Juvin, Jędrzejewska, Kaczmarek, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kastler, Kelam, Kelly, Klaß, Koch, Koumoutsakos, Kovatchev, Kozłowski, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Kuhn, Kukan, Kósa, Köstinger, La Via, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, Langen, Le Grip, Lehne, Lisek, Lope Fontagné, Luhan, López-Istúriz White, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marcinkiewicz, Marinescu, Matera, Mathieu Houillon, Matula, Mayer, Mayor Oreja, Mazej Kukovič, Mazzoni, McGuinness, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Mitchell, Morin-Chartier, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Motti, Mészáros, Naranjo Escobar, Neynsky, Niebler, Nitras, Olbrycht, Oomen-Ruijten, Ortiz Vilella, Pack, Pallone, Panayotova, Papanikolaou, Patriciello, Patrão Neves, Peterle, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pirker, Plenković, Ponga, Posselt, Poupakis, Preda, Proust, Pöttering, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Riquet, Rivellini, Roatta, Roithová, Ronzulli, Rossi, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salatto, Sanchez-Schmid, Sartori, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Saïfi, Schnellhardt, Schwab, Schöpflin, Scurria, Sedó i Alabart, Seeber, Siekierski, Silvestris, Skrzydlewska, Sommer, Sonik, Stauner, Stier, Stolojan, Striffler, Surján, Szájer, Sógor, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Thyssen, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Verheyen, Vidal-Quadras, Vlasto, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Wortmann-Kool, Zalba Bidegain, Zanicchi, Zver, Zwiefka, de Grandes Pascual, de Lange, del Castillo Vera, van Nistelrooij, van de Camp, Łukacijewska, Őry, Šuica, Šťastný
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Alves, Andrés Barea, Ayala Sender, Badia i Cutchet, Baldini, Balčytis, Barracciu, Berlinguer, Berman, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Borsellino, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brzobohatá, Bullmann, Capoulas Santos, Caronna, Cashman, Castex, Cercas, Cliveti, Cofferati, Correia de Campos, Cortés Lastra, Costa, Costello, Cottigny, Cozzolino, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Daerden, Danellis, De Angelis, De Castro, De Keyser, Domenici, Dušek, Dăncilă, El Khadraoui, Enciu, Ertug, Estrela, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Frigo, Färm, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, García-Hierro Caraballo, Gardiazábal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Goebbels, Gomes, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gurmai, Gutiérrez Prieto, Göncz, Haug, Hedh, Herczog, Hoang Ngoc, Honeyball, Howitt, Hughes, Iotova, Iovine, Irigoyen Pérez, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kalfin, Kammerevert, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Koppa, Krehl, Lange, Leichtfried, Leinen, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, Lyubcheva, López Aguilar, Martin David, Martínez Martínez, Masip Hidalgo, Maňka, McAvan, McCarthy, Menéndez del Valle, Merkies, Milana, Mirsky, Mizzi, Moraes, Moreira, Muñiz De Urquiza, Mynář, Neuser, Neveďalová, Nilsson, Obiols, Olejniczak, Padar, Paleckis, Paliadeli, Panzeri, Papadopoulou, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Perelló Rodríguez, Petrović Jakovina, Picula, Pirillo, Poc, Podimata, Prendergast, Prodi, Rapkay, Rapti, Regner, Repo, Riera Madurell, Rodust, Romero López, Roth-Behrendt, Rouček, Sassoli, Sehnalová, Senyszyn, Simon, Simpson, Sippel, Siwiec, Skinner, Smolková, Stavrakakis, Steinruck, Stihler, Swoboda, Sánchez Presedo, Sârbu, Tarabella, Thomas, Thomsen, Tirolien, Trautmann, Tănăsescu, Ulvskog, Valjalo, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Vergnaud, Weber Henri, Weidenholzer, Weiler, Westphal, Willmott, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Zala, Zemke, Ţicău
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Auken, Benarab-Attou, Bicep, Bové, Breyer, Bélier, Chrysogelos, Cochet, Cohn-Bendit, Cornelissen, Cramer, Cronberg, Delli, Durant, Evans, Flautre, Giegold, Grèze, Harms, Hassi, Hudghton, Häfner, Häusling, Irazabalbeitia Fernández, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lamberts, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Lövin, Rivasi, Rühle, Sargentini, Schlyter, Schroedter, Schulz Werner, Smith, Staes, Tarand, Tavares, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Turmes, Zéribi, Ždanoka

230
ALDE :Bennion, Goerens, Lambsdorff, Manders
ECR :Fajmon, Muscardini
EFD :Imbrasas, Paksas, Salavrakos
GUE/NGL :Ferreira João, Hadjigeorgiou, Triantaphyllides, Zuber
NI :Kovács, Martin Hans-Peter
PPE :Bach, Bendtsen, Cancian, Engel, Fidanza, Kariņš, Záborská
S&D :Turunen

 32. A7-0340/2013 - Evelyn Regner et Rodi Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou - Am 87 S 2013-11-20 12:55:03

113+
ALDE :Johansson, Paulsen, Schmidt, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Wikström
ECR :Andreasen, Ashworth, Atkins, Bielan, Bokros, Bradbourn, Callanan, Chichester, Czarnecki, De Martini, Deva, Eppink, Fajmon, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Gróbarczyk, Harbour, Kamall, Kamiński, Karim, Kirkhope, Kowal, Kožušník, Legutko, McClarkin, McIntyre, Migalski, Nicholson, Ouzký, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rosbach, Stevenson, Strejček, Sturdy, Swinburne, Szymański, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Orden, Vlasák, Wojciechowski, Yannakoudakis, Zahradil, van Dalen, Češková
EFD :Agnew, Allam, Batten, Belder, Bizzotto, Clark, Cymański, Fontana, Helmer, Kurski, Messerschmidt, Morganti, Paška, Salvini, Scottà, Speroni, Terho, Vanhecke, Włosowicz, Ziobro, de Villiers
NI :Borghezio, Brons, Claeys, Colman, Dodds, Gollnisch, Griffin, Hartong, Kovács, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Le Pen Marine, Mölzer, Nattrass, Obermayr, Severin, Sinclaire, Stadler, Stassen, Stoyanov, Zijlstra, van der Kammen
PPE :Březina, Essayah, Lulling, Nitras, Saryusz-Wolski, Svensson, Teixeira, Theocharous, Vaidere, Zalewski, Zasada, Šadurskis
S&D :Tabajdi
Verts/ALE :Andersdotter, Engström

545-
ALDE :Alvaro, Aylward, Bearder, Bennahmias, Bilbao Barandica, Bowles, Chatzimarkakis, Creutzmann, Crowley, Davies, Donskis, Duff, Gallagher, Gerbrandy, Goulard, Griesbeck, Hall, Harkin, Hellvig, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, Ilchev, Jensen, Jäätteenmäki, Kacin, Kazak, Klinz, Koch-Mehrin, Kozlík, Krahmer, Ludford, Lyon, Løkkegaard, McMillan-Scott, Meissner, Michel, Mulder, Newton Dunn, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Nicolai, Ojuland, Oviir, Pakarinen, Panayotov, Parvanova, Reimers, Ries, Rinaldi, Rochefort, Savisaar-Toomast, Schaake, Silaghi, Skylakakis, Takkula, Taylor Rebecca, Thein, Theurer, Uggias, Vajgl, Vattimo, Verhofstadt, Vălean, Watson, Weber Renate, Werthmann, Zanoni, de Sarnez, in 't Veld
ECR :Muscardini
GUE/NGL :Anderson, Chountis, Ernst, Gustafsson, Händel, Hénin, Kohlíček, Lösing, Matias, Meyer, Michels, Murphy, Mélenchon, Omarjee, Ransdorf, Remek, Rubiks, Scholz, Sousa, Søndergaard, Vergiat, Vuljanić, Zimmer, de Jong
NI :Bonanini, Childers, Ehrenhauser, Morvai, Sosa Wagner, Szegedi, Zamfirescu
PPE :Andrikienė, Angelilli, Antinoro, Antonescu, Arias Echeverría, Auconie, Audy, Bagó, Baldassarre, Bartolozzi, Bastos, Bauer, Becker, Belet, Berlato, Berra, Bertot, Bodu, Bonsignore, Borissov, Borys, Boulland, Bratkowski, Brok, Buzek, Bušić, Bánki, Böge, Băsescu, Cadec, Carvalho, Casa, Casini, Caspary, Cavada, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Correa Zamora, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Daul, David, De Veyrac, Dehaene, Delvaux, Deutsch, Deß, Dorfmann, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Feio, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxela, Gabriel, Gahler, Gallo, Gargani, Garriga Polledo, Gauzès, Giannakou, Glattfelder, Grosch, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gräßle, Gutiérrez-Cortines, Gyürk, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Handzlik, Hankiss, Hibner, Higgins, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iacolino, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jeggle, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Juvin, Jędrzejewska, Kaczmarek, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kastler, Kelam, Kelly, Klaß, Koch, Korhola, Koumoutsakos, Kovatchev, Kozłowski, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Kuhn, Kukan, Kósa, Köstinger, La Via, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, Langen, Le Grip, Lehne, Lisek, Lope Fontagné, Luhan, López-Istúriz White, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marcinkiewicz, Marinescu, Matera, Mathieu Houillon, Matula, Mayer, Mayor Oreja, Mazej Kukovič, Mazzoni, McGuinness, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Mitchell, Morin-Chartier, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Motti, Mészáros, Naranjo Escobar, Neynsky, Niebler, Olbrycht, Oomen-Ruijten, Ortiz Vilella, Pack, Pallone, Panayotova, Papanikolaou, Patriciello, Patrão Neves, Peterle, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pirker, Plenković, Ponga, Posselt, Poupakis, Preda, Proust, Pöttering, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Riquet, Rivellini, Roatta, Roithová, Ronzulli, Rossi, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salatto, Sanchez-Schmid, Sartori, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Saïfi, Schnellhardt, Schwab, Schöpflin, Scurria, Sedó i Alabart, Seeber, Siekierski, Silvestris, Skrzydlewska, Sommer, Sonik, Stauner, Stier, Stolojan, Striffler, Surján, Szájer, Sógor, Thun und Hohenstein, Thyssen, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Verheyen, Vidal-Quadras, Vlasto, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Wortmann-Kool, Zalba Bidegain, Zanicchi, Zver, Zwiefka, de Grandes Pascual, de Lange, del Castillo Vera, van Nistelrooij, van de Camp, Łukacijewska, Őry, Šuica, Šťastný
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Alves, Andrés Barea, Ayala Sender, Badia i Cutchet, Baldini, Balzani, Balčytis, Barracciu, Berlinguer, Berman, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Borsellino, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brzobohatá, Bullmann, Capoulas Santos, Caronna, Cashman, Castex, Cercas, Cliveti, Cofferati, Correia de Campos, Cortés Lastra, Costa, Costello, Cottigny, Cozzolino, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Daerden, Danellis, De Angelis, De Castro, De Keyser, Domenici, Dušek, Dăncilă, El Khadraoui, Enciu, Ertug, Estrela, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Frigo, Färm, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, García-Hierro Caraballo, Gardiazábal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Goebbels, Gomes, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gurmai, Gutiérrez Prieto, Göncz, Haug, Hedh, Herczog, Hoang Ngoc, Honeyball, Howitt, Hughes, Iotova, Iovine, Irigoyen Pérez, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kalfin, Kammerevert, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Koppa, Krehl, Lange, Leichtfried, Leinen, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, Lyubcheva, López Aguilar, Martin David, Martínez Martínez, Masip Hidalgo, Maňka, McAvan, McCarthy, Menéndez del Valle, Merkies, Milana, Mirsky, Mizzi, Moraes, Moreira, Muñiz De Urquiza, Mynář, Neuser, Neveďalová, Nilsson, Obiols, Olejniczak, Padar, Paleckis, Paliadeli, Papadopoulou, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Perelló Rodríguez, Petrović Jakovina, Picula, Pirillo, Poc, Podimata, Prendergast, Prodi, Rapkay, Rapti, Regner, Repo, Riera Madurell, Rodust, Romero López, Roth-Behrendt, Rouček, Sassoli, Sehnalová, Senyszyn, Simon, Simpson, Sippel, Siwiec, Skinner, Smolková, Stavrakakis, Steinruck, Stihler, Swoboda, Sánchez Presedo, Sârbu, Tarabella, Thomas, Thomsen, Tirolien, Toia, Trautmann, Tănăsescu, Ulvskog, Valjalo, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Vergnaud, Weber Henri, Weidenholzer, Weiler, Westphal, Willmott, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Zala, Zemke, Ţicău
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Alfonsi, Auken, Benarab-Attou, Bicep, Bové, Breyer, Bélier, Chrysogelos, Cochet, Cohn-Bendit, Cornelissen, Cramer, Cronberg, Delli, Durant, Evans, Flautre, Giegold, Grèze, Harms, Hassi, Hudghton, Häfner, Häusling, Irazabalbeitia Fernández, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lamberts, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Lövin, Rühle, Sargentini, Schlyter, Schroedter, Schulz Werner, Smith, Staes, Tarand, Tavares, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Zéribi, Ždanoka

280
ALDE :Bennion, De Backer, Manders, van Baalen
EFD :Imbrasas, Paksas, Salavrakos
GUE/NGL :Angourakis, Ferreira João, Hadjigeorgiou, Toussas, Triantaphyllides, Zuber
NI :Martin Hans-Peter
PPE :Bach, Bendtsen, Cancian, Corazza Bildt, Engel, Fidanza, Fjellner, Hökmark, Ibrisagic, Kariņš, Záborská
S&D :Christensen, Schaldemose, Turunen

 33. A7-0340/2013 - Evelyn Regner et Rodi Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou - Am 88 S 2013-11-20 12:55:28

112+
ALDE :Michel, Nicolai
ECR :Andreasen, Ashworth, Atkins, Bielan, Bokros, Bradbourn, Callanan, Chichester, Czarnecki, De Martini, Deva, Eppink, Fajmon, Fox, Girling, Gróbarczyk, Harbour, Kamall, Kamiński, Karim, Kirkhope, Kowal, Kožušník, Legutko, McClarkin, McIntyre, Migalski, Muscardini, Nicholson, Ouzký, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rosbach, Stevenson, Strejček, Sturdy, Swinburne, Szymański, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Orden, Vlasák, Wojciechowski, Yannakoudakis, Zahradil, Zīle, van Dalen, Češková
EFD :Agnew, Allam, Batten, Belder, Bizzotto, Clark, Cymański, Fontana, Helmer, Imbrasas, Kurski, Messerschmidt, Morganti, Paška, Salavrakos, Salvini, Scottà, Speroni, Terho, Vanhecke, Włosowicz, Ziobro, de Villiers
NI :Borghezio, Brons, Claeys, Colman, Dodds, Gollnisch, Griffin, Hartong, Kovács, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Le Pen Marine, Morvai, Mölzer, Nattrass, Obermayr, Sinclaire, Stadler, Stassen, Stoyanov, Zijlstra, van der Kammen
PPE :Collin-Langen, Essayah, Hohlmeier, Kaczmarek, Kariņš, Lulling, Nitras, Saryusz-Wolski, Svensson, Teixeira, Vaidere, Zalba Bidegain, Zalewski, Zasada, Šadurskis
S&D :Goebbels

539-
ALDE :Alvaro, Aylward, Bearder, Bennahmias, Bilbao Barandica, Bowles, Chatzimarkakis, Creutzmann, Crowley, Davies, Donskis, Duff, Gallagher, Gerbrandy, Godmanis, Goulard, Griesbeck, Hall, Harkin, Hellvig, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, Ilchev, Jensen, Jäätteenmäki, Kacin, Kazak, Klinz, Koch-Mehrin, Kozlík, Krahmer, Ludford, Lyon, Løkkegaard, McMillan-Scott, Meissner, Newton Dunn, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Ojuland, Oviir, Panayotov, Parvanova, Paulsen, Reimers, Rinaldi, Rochefort, Schaake, Schmidt, Silaghi, Skylakakis, Takkula, Taylor Rebecca, Thein, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uggias, Vajgl, Vattimo, Verhofstadt, Vălean, Watson, Weber Renate, Werthmann, Wikström, Zanoni, de Sarnez, in 't Veld
GUE/NGL :Anderson, Chountis, Ernst, Gustafsson, Händel, Hénin, Kohlíček, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Matias, Meyer, Michels, Murphy, Mélenchon, Omarjee, Ransdorf, Remek, Rubiks, Scholz, Sousa, Søndergaard, Toussas, Vergiat, Vuljanić, Zimmer, de Jong
NI :Bonanini, Childers, Ehrenhauser, Severin, Sosa Wagner, Szegedi, Zamfirescu
PPE :Andrikienė, Angelilli, Antinoro, Antonescu, Arias Echeverría, Auconie, Audy, Bagó, Baldassarre, Bartolozzi, Bastos, Becker, Belet, Berlato, Berra, Bertot, Bodu, Bonsignore, Borissov, Borys, Boulland, Bratkowski, Brok, Buzek, Bušić, Bánki, Böge, Băsescu, Březina, Cadec, Carvalho, Casa, Casini, Caspary, Cavada, Coelho, Comi, Correa Zamora, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Daul, David, De Veyrac, Dehaene, Delvaux, Deutsch, Deß, Dorfmann, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Ehler, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxela, Gabriel, Gahler, Gallo, Gargani, Garriga Polledo, Gauzès, Giannakou, Glattfelder, Grosch, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gräßle, Gutiérrez-Cortines, Gyürk, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Handzlik, Hankiss, Hibner, Higgins, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iacolino, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jeggle, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Juvin, Jędrzejewska, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kastler, Kelam, Kelly, Klaß, Koch, Korhola, Koumoutsakos, Kovatchev, Kozłowski, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Kuhn, Kukan, Kósa, Köstinger, La Via, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, Langen, Le Grip, Lehne, Lisek, Luhan, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marcinkiewicz, Marinescu, Matera, Mathieu Houillon, Matula, Mayer, Mayor Oreja, Mazej Kukovič, Mazzoni, McGuinness, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Mitchell, Morin-Chartier, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Motti, Mészáros, Naranjo Escobar, Neynsky, Niebler, Olbrycht, Oomen-Ruijten, Ortiz Vilella, Pack, Pallone, Panayotova, Papanikolaou, Patriciello, Patrão Neves, Peterle, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pirker, Plenković, Ponga, Posselt, Poupakis, Preda, Proust, Pöttering, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Riquet, Rivellini, Roatta, Roithová, Ronzulli, Rossi, Rübig, Salatto, Sanchez-Schmid, Sartori, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Saïfi, Schnellhardt, Schwab, Schöpflin, Scurria, Sedó i Alabart, Seeber, Siekierski, Silvestris, Skrzydlewska, Sommer, Sonik, Stauner, Stolojan, Striffler, Surján, Szájer, Sógor, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Thyssen, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Verheyen, Vidal-Quadras, Vlasto, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Wortmann-Kool, Zanicchi, Zver, Zwiefka, de Grandes Pascual, de Lange, del Castillo Vera, van Nistelrooij, van de Camp, Łukacijewska, Őry, Šuica, Šťastný
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Alves, Andrieu, Andrés Barea, Ayala Sender, Badia i Cutchet, Baldini, Balzani, Balčytis, Barracciu, Berlinguer, Berman, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Borsellino, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brzobohatá, Bullmann, Capoulas Santos, Caronna, Cashman, Castex, Cercas, Cliveti, Cofferati, Correia de Campos, Cortés Lastra, Costa, Costello, Cottigny, Cozzolino, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Daerden, Danellis, De Angelis, De Castro, De Keyser, Domenici, Dušek, Dăncilă, El Khadraoui, Enciu, Ertug, Estrela, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Frigo, Färm, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, García-Hierro Caraballo, Gardiazábal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Gomes, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gurmai, Gutiérrez Prieto, Göncz, Haug, Hedh, Herczog, Hoang Ngoc, Honeyball, Howitt, Hughes, Iotova, Iovine, Irigoyen Pérez, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kalfin, Kammerevert, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Koppa, Krehl, Lange, Leichtfried, Leinen, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, Lyubcheva, López Aguilar, Martin David, Martínez Martínez, Masip Hidalgo, Maňka, McAvan, McCarthy, Menéndez del Valle, Merkies, Milana, Mirsky, Mizzi, Moraes, Moreira, Muñiz De Urquiza, Neuser, Neveďalová, Nilsson, Obiols, Olejniczak, Padar, Paleckis, Paliadeli, Panzeri, Papadopoulou, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Perelló Rodríguez, Petrović Jakovina, Picula, Pirillo, Poc, Podimata, Prendergast, Prodi, Rapkay, Rapti, Regner, Riera Madurell, Rodust, Romero López, Roth-Behrendt, Rouček, Sassoli, Sehnalová, Senyszyn, Simon, Simpson, Sippel, Siwiec, Smolková, Stavrakakis, Steinruck, Stihler, Swoboda, Sánchez Presedo, Sârbu, Tabajdi, Tarabella, Thomas, Thomsen, Tirolien, Toia, Trautmann, Turunen, Tănăsescu, Ulvskog, Valjalo, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Vergnaud, Weber Henri, Weidenholzer, Weiler, Westphal, Willmott, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Zala, Zemke, Ţicău
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Alfonsi, Andersdotter, Auken, Benarab-Attou, Bicep, Bové, Breyer, Bélier, Chrysogelos, Cochet, Cohn-Bendit, Cornelissen, Cramer, Cronberg, Delli, Durant, Engström, Evans, Flautre, Giegold, Grèze, Harms, Hassi, Hudghton, Häfner, Irazabalbeitia Fernández, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lamberts, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Lövin, Rivasi, Rühle, Sargentini, Schlyter, Schroedter, Schulz Werner, Smith, Staes, Tarand, Tavares, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Turmes, Zéribi, Ždanoka

250
ALDE :Bennion, De Backer, Manders, Mulder, van Baalen
EFD :Paksas
GUE/NGL :Ferreira João, Zuber
NI :Martin Hans-Peter
PPE :Bach, Cancian, Corazza Bildt, Engel, Estaràs Ferragut, Feio, Fidanza, Fjellner, Hökmark, Ibrisagic, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Záborská
S&D :Christensen, Repo, Schaldemose

 34. A7-0340/2013 - Evelyn Regner et Rodi Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou - Am 89 S 2013-11-20 12:55:46

113+
ALDE :Meissner, Michel, Mulder, Nicolai
ECR :Andreasen, Ashworth, Atkins, Bielan, Bokros, Bradbourn, Chichester, Czarnecki, De Martini, Deva, Eppink, Fajmon, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Gróbarczyk, Harbour, Kamall, Kamiński, Karim, Kirkhope, Kowal, Kožušník, Legutko, McClarkin, McIntyre, Migalski, Nicholson, Ouzký, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rosbach, Stevenson, Strejček, Sturdy, Swinburne, Szymański, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Orden, Vlasák, Wojciechowski, Yannakoudakis, Zahradil, Zīle, van Dalen, Češková
EFD :Agnew, Allam, Batten, Belder, Bizzotto, Clark, Cymański, Fontana, Helmer, Kurski, Messerschmidt, Morganti, Paška, Salavrakos, Salvini, Scottà, Speroni, Terho, Vanhecke, Włosowicz, Ziobro, de Villiers
GUE/NGL :Angourakis, Toussas
NI :Borghezio, Brons, Colman, Dodds, Gollnisch, Griffin, Hartong, Kovács, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Le Pen Marine, Morvai, Mölzer, Nattrass, Obermayr, Sinclaire, Stadler, Stassen, Stoyanov, Zijlstra, van der Kammen
PPE :Březina, Essayah, Lulling, Nitras, Saryusz-Wolski, Teixeira, Vaidere, Zalewski, Zasada, Zver, Šadurskis
S&D :Christensen, Moreira, Schaldemose, Tabajdi

553-
ALDE :Alvaro, Aylward, Bearder, Bennahmias, Bennion, Bilbao Barandica, Bowles, Chatzimarkakis, Creutzmann, Crowley, Davies, De Backer, Donskis, Duff, Gallagher, Gerbrandy, Godmanis, Goulard, Griesbeck, Hall, Harkin, Hellvig, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, Ilchev, Jensen, Johansson, Jäätteenmäki, Kacin, Kazak, Klinz, Koch-Mehrin, Kozlík, Krahmer, Ludford, Lyon, Løkkegaard, McMillan-Scott, Newton Dunn, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Ojuland, Oviir, Pakarinen, Panayotov, Parvanova, Paulsen, Reimers, Ries, Rinaldi, Rochefort, Savisaar-Toomast, Schaake, Schmidt, Silaghi, Skylakakis, Takkula, Taylor Rebecca, Thein, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uggias, Vajgl, Vattimo, Verhofstadt, Vălean, Watson, Weber Renate, Werthmann, Wikström, Zanoni, de Sarnez, in 't Veld
ECR :Muscardini
GUE/NGL :Anderson, Chountis, Ernst, Gustafsson, Händel, Hénin, Kohlíček, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Matias, Meyer, Michels, Murphy, Mélenchon, Omarjee, Ransdorf, Remek, Rubiks, Scholz, Sousa, Søndergaard, Vergiat, Vuljanić, Zimmer, de Jong
NI :Bonanini, Childers, Claeys, Ehrenhauser, Martin Hans-Peter, Severin, Sosa Wagner, Szegedi, Zamfirescu
PPE :Andrikienė, Angelilli, Antinoro, Antonescu, Arias Echeverría, Auconie, Audy, Bagó, Baldassarre, Bartolozzi, Bastos, Bauer, Becker, Belet, Berlato, Berra, Bertot, Bodu, Bonsignore, Borissov, Borys, Boulland, Bratkowski, Brok, Buzek, Bušić, Bánki, Böge, Băsescu, Cadec, Carvalho, Casa, Casini, Caspary, Cavada, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Correa Zamora, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Daul, David, De Veyrac, Dehaene, Delvaux, Deutsch, Deß, Dorfmann, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Feio, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxela, Gabriel, Gahler, Gallo, Gargani, Garriga Polledo, Gauzès, Giannakou, Glattfelder, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gräßle, Gutiérrez-Cortines, Gyürk, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Handzlik, Hankiss, Hibner, Higgins, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iacolino, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jeggle, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Juvin, Jędrzejewska, Kaczmarek, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kastler, Kelam, Kelly, Klaß, Koch, Koumoutsakos, Kovatchev, Kozłowski, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Kuhn, Kukan, Kósa, Köstinger, La Via, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, Langen, Le Grip, Lehne, Lisek, Lope Fontagné, Luhan, López-Istúriz White, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marcinkiewicz, Marinescu, Matera, Mathieu Houillon, Matula, Mayer, Mayor Oreja, Mazej Kukovič, Mazzoni, McGuinness, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Mitchell, Morin-Chartier, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Motti, Mészáros, Naranjo Escobar, Neynsky, Niebler, Olbrycht, Oomen-Ruijten, Ortiz Vilella, Pack, Pallone, Panayotova, Papanikolaou, Patriciello, Patrão Neves, Peterle, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pirker, Plenković, Ponga, Posselt, Poupakis, Preda, Proust, Pöttering, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Riquet, Rivellini, Roatta, Roithová, Ronzulli, Rossi, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salatto, Sanchez-Schmid, Sartori, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Saïfi, Schnellhardt, Schwab, Schöpflin, Scurria, Sedó i Alabart, Seeber, Silvestris, Skrzydlewska, Sommer, Sonik, Stauner, Stier, Stolojan, Striffler, Surján, Svensson, Szájer, Sógor, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Thyssen, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Verheyen, Vidal-Quadras, Vlasto, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Wortmann-Kool, Zalba Bidegain, Zanicchi, Zwiefka, de Grandes Pascual, de Lange, del Castillo Vera, van Nistelrooij, van de Camp, Łukacijewska, Őry, Šuica, Šťastný
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Alves, Andrés Barea, Ayala Sender, Badia i Cutchet, Baldini, Balzani, Balčytis, Barracciu, Berlinguer, Berman, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Borsellino, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brzobohatá, Bullmann, Capoulas Santos, Caronna, Cashman, Castex, Cercas, Cliveti, Cofferati, Correia de Campos, Cortés Lastra, Costa, Costello, Cottigny, Cozzolino, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Daerden, Danellis, De Angelis, De Castro, De Keyser, Domenici, Dušek, Dăncilă, El Khadraoui, Enciu, Ertug, Estrela, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Frigo, Färm, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, García-Hierro Caraballo, Gardiazábal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Goebbels, Gomes, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gurmai, Gutiérrez Prieto, Göncz, Haug, Hedh, Herczog, Hoang Ngoc, Honeyball, Howitt, Hughes, Iotova, Iovine, Irigoyen Pérez, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kalfin, Kammerevert, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Koppa, Krehl, Lange, Leichtfried, Leinen, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, Lyubcheva, López Aguilar, Martin David, Martínez Martínez, Masip Hidalgo, Maňka, McAvan, McCarthy, Menéndez del Valle, Merkies, Milana, Mirsky, Mizzi, Moraes, Muñiz De Urquiza, Mynář, Neuser, Neveďalová, Nilsson, Obiols, Olejniczak, Padar, Paleckis, Paliadeli, Panzeri, Papadopoulou, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Perelló Rodríguez, Petrović Jakovina, Picula, Pirillo, Poc, Podimata, Prendergast, Prodi, Rapkay, Rapti, Regner, Repo, Riera Madurell, Rodust, Romero López, Roth-Behrendt, Rouček, Sassoli, Sehnalová, Senyszyn, Simon, Simpson, Sippel, Siwiec, Skinner, Smolková, Stavrakakis, Steinruck, Stihler, Swoboda, Sánchez Presedo, Sârbu, Tarabella, Thomas, Thomsen, Tirolien, Toia, Trautmann, Tănăsescu, Ulvskog, Valjalo, Van Brempt, Vergnaud, Weber Henri, Weidenholzer, Weiler, Westphal, Willmott, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Zala, Zemke, Ţicău
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Alfonsi, Andersdotter, Auken, Benarab-Attou, Bicep, Bové, Breyer, Bélier, Chrysogelos, Cochet, Cohn-Bendit, Cornelissen, Cramer, Cronberg, Delli, Durant, Evans, Flautre, Giegold, Grèze, Harms, Hassi, Hudghton, Häfner, Häusling, Irazabalbeitia Fernández, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lamberts, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Lövin, Rivasi, Rühle, Sargentini, Schlyter, Schroedter, Schulz Werner, Smith, Staes, Tarand, Tavares, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Turmes, Zéribi, Ždanoka

230
ALDE :Goerens, Manders, van Baalen
EFD :Imbrasas, Paksas
GUE/NGL :Ferreira João, Hadjigeorgiou, Triantaphyllides, Zuber
PPE :Bach, Bendtsen, Cancian, Corazza Bildt, Engel, Fidanza, Fjellner, Hökmark, Ibrisagic, Kariņš, Korhola, Siekierski, Záborská
S&D :Turunen

 35. A7-0340/2013 - Evelyn Regner et Rodi Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou - Am 60 2013-11-20 12:56:10

440+
ALDE :Bennahmias, Jäätteenmäki, Rochefort, Vattimo, Zanoni, de Sarnez
ECR :Kamiński, Muscardini
GUE/NGL :Anderson, Chountis, Hénin, Kohlíček, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Matias, Meyer, Michels, Murphy, Mélenchon, Omarjee, Ransdorf, Remek, Rubiks, Sousa, Vergiat, Vuljanić, Zimmer
NI :Bonanini, Childers, Ehrenhauser, Kovács, Morvai, Severin, Sosa Wagner, Szegedi, Zamfirescu
PPE :Andrikienė, Angelilli, Antinoro, Antonescu, Auconie, Audy, Bagó, Baldassarre, Bartolozzi, Bastos, Bauer, Becker, Belet, Berlato, Berra, Bertot, Bodu, Bonsignore, Borissov, Borys, Boulland, Bratkowski, Brok, Buzek, Bušić, Bánki, Böge, Băsescu, Cadec, Cancian, Carvalho, Casini, Caspary, Cavada, Collin-Langen, Comi, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Daul, David, Dehaene, Delvaux, Deutsch, Deß, Dorfmann, Ehler, Ferber, Fernandes, Gabriel, Gahler, Gallo, Gargani, Gauzès, Giannakou, Glattfelder, Grosch, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gräßle, Gutiérrez-Cortines, Gyürk, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Handzlik, Hankiss, Hibner, Higgins, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iacolino, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jeggle, Juvin, Jędrzejewska, Kaczmarek, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelly, Klaß, Koch, Koumoutsakos, Kovatchev, Kozłowski, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Kuhn, Kukan, Kósa, Köstinger, La Via, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, Langen, Le Grip, Lehne, Lisek, Luhan, Macovei, Malinov, Mann, Marcinkiewicz, Marinescu, Matera, Mathieu Houillon, Matula, Mayer, Mazej Kukovič, Mazzoni, McGuinness, Mitchell, Morin-Chartier, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Motti, Mészáros, Neynsky, Niebler, Olbrycht, Oomen-Ruijten, Pack, Pallone, Panayotova, Papanikolaou, Patriciello, Patrão Neves, Peterle, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pirker, Plenković, Ponga, Posselt, Poupakis, Preda, Proust, Pöttering, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Riquet, Rivellini, Roatta, Roithová, Ronzulli, Rossi, Rübig, Salatto, Sanchez-Schmid, Sartori, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Saïfi, Schnellhardt, Schwab, Schöpflin, Scurria, Sedó i Alabart, Seeber, Siekierski, Silvestris, Skrzydlewska, Sommer, Sonik, Stauner, Stier, Stolojan, Striffler, Surján, Szájer, Sógor, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Thyssen, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Verheyen, Vlasto, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Wortmann-Kool, Zanicchi, Zver, Zwiefka, de Lange, van Nistelrooij, van de Camp, Łukacijewska, Őry, Šuica, Šťastný
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Alves, Andrieu, Andrés Barea, Ayala Sender, Badia i Cutchet, Baldini, Balzani, Balčytis, Barracciu, Berlinguer, Berman, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Borsellino, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brzobohatá, Bullmann, Capoulas Santos, Caronna, Castex, Cercas, Cliveti, Cofferati, Correia de Campos, Cortés Lastra, Costa, Costello, Cottigny, Cozzolino, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Daerden, Danellis, De Angelis, De Castro, De Keyser, Domenici, Dušek, Dăncilă, El Khadraoui, Enciu, Ertug, Estrela, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Frigo, Färm, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, García-Hierro Caraballo, Gardiazábal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Goebbels, Gomes, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gurmai, Gutiérrez Prieto, Göncz, Haug, Hedh, Herczog, Hoang Ngoc, Iotova, Irigoyen Pérez, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kalfin, Kammerevert, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Koppa, Krehl, Lange, Leichtfried, Leinen, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, Lyubcheva, López Aguilar, Martínez Martínez, Masip Hidalgo, Maňka, Menéndez del Valle, Merkies, Milana, Mizzi, Moreira, Muñiz De Urquiza, Mynář, Neuser, Neveďalová, Nilsson, Obiols, Olejniczak, Padar, Paleckis, Paliadeli, Panzeri, Papadopoulou, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Perelló Rodríguez, Petrović Jakovina, Picula, Pirillo, Poc, Podimata, Prendergast, Prodi, Rapkay, Rapti, Regner, Repo, Riera Madurell, Rodust, Romero López, Roth-Behrendt, Rouček, Sassoli, Senyszyn, Simon, Sippel, Smolková, Stavrakakis, Steinruck, Stihler, Swoboda, Sánchez Presedo, Sârbu, Tabajdi, Tarabella, Thomas, Thomsen, Tirolien, Trautmann, Tănăsescu, Ulvskog, Valjalo, Van Brempt, Vergnaud, Weidenholzer, Weiler, Westphal, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Zala, Zemke, Ţicău
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Alfonsi, Auken, Benarab-Attou, Bicep, Bové, Breyer, Bélier, Chrysogelos, Cochet, Cohn-Bendit, Cornelissen, Cramer, Cronberg, Delli, Durant, Evans, Flautre, Giegold, Grèze, Harms, Hassi, Häfner, Häusling, Irazabalbeitia Fernández, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lamberts, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Lövin, Rivasi, Rühle, Sargentini, Schlyter, Schroedter, Schulz Werner, Staes, Tarand, Tavares, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Turmes, Zéribi, Ždanoka

232-
ALDE :Alvaro, Aylward, Bearder, Bennion, Bilbao Barandica, Bowles, Chatzimarkakis, Crowley, Davies, De Backer, Donskis, Duff, Gallagher, Gerbrandy, Godmanis, Goulard, Griesbeck, Hall, Harkin, Hellvig, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, Ilchev, Jensen, Johansson, Kacin, Kazak, Klinz, Koch-Mehrin, Kozlík, Krahmer, Ludford, Lyon, Løkkegaard, McMillan-Scott, Meissner, Michel, Mulder, Newton Dunn, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Nicolai, Ojuland, Oviir, Pakarinen, Panayotov, Parvanova, Paulsen, Reimers, Ries, Rinaldi, Savisaar-Toomast, Schaake, Schmidt, Silaghi, Skylakakis, Takkula, Taylor Rebecca, Thein, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uggias, Verhofstadt, Vălean, Watson, Weber Renate, Werthmann, Wikström, in 't Veld, van Baalen
ECR :Andreasen, Ashworth, Atkins, Bielan, Bokros, Bradbourn, Callanan, Chichester, Czarnecki, De Martini, Deva, Eppink, Fajmon, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Gróbarczyk, Harbour, Kamall, Karim, Kirkhope, Kowal, Kožušník, Legutko, McClarkin, McIntyre, Migalski, Nicholson, Ouzký, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rosbach, Stevenson, Strejček, Sturdy, Swinburne, Szymański, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Orden, Vlasák, Wojciechowski, Yannakoudakis, Zahradil, Zīle, van Dalen, Češková
EFD :Agnew, Allam, Batten, Belder, Bizzotto, Clark, Cymański, Fontana, Helmer, Kurski, Messerschmidt, Morganti, Paška, Salavrakos, Salvini, Scottà, Speroni, Terho, Vanhecke, Włosowicz, Ziobro, de Villiers
GUE/NGL :Angourakis, Ernst, Ferreira João, Händel, Scholz, Toussas, Zuber
NI :Borghezio, Brons, Claeys, Colman, Dodds, Gollnisch, Griffin, Hartong, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Le Pen Marine, Mölzer, Nattrass, Obermayr, Sinclaire, Stadler, Stassen, Stoyanov, Zijlstra, van der Kammen
PPE :Arias Echeverría, Bach, Bendtsen, Březina, Casa, Corazza Bildt, Correa Zamora, De Veyrac, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Essayah, Estaràs Ferragut, Feio, Fisas Ayxela, Fjellner, Garriga Polledo, Hökmark, Ibrisagic, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Kariņš, Kastler, Kelam, Korhola, Lope Fontagné, Lulling, López-Istúriz White, Maletić, Mayor Oreja, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Naranjo Escobar, Nitras, Ortiz Vilella, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Saryusz-Wolski, Svensson, Teixeira, Vaidere, Vidal-Quadras, Zalba Bidegain, Zalewski, Zasada, de Grandes Pascual, del Castillo Vera, Šadurskis
S&D :Cashman, Christensen, Honeyball, Howitt, Hughes, Iovine, Martin David, McAvan, McCarthy, Moraes, Schaldemose, Simpson, Siwiec, Skinner, Vaughan, Weber Henri, Willmott
Verts/ALE :Andersdotter, Engström

190
ALDE :Goerens, Manders, Vajgl
EFD :Imbrasas, Paksas
GUE/NGL :Gustafsson, Hadjigeorgiou, Søndergaard, Triantaphyllides, de Jong
NI :Martin Hans-Peter
PPE :Coelho, Engel, Fidanza, Záborská
S&D :Sehnalová, Turunen
Verts/ALE :Hudghton, Smith

 36. A7-0340/2013 - Evelyn Regner et Rodi Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou - Am 90 2013-11-20 12:56:28

113+
ALDE :Lambsdorff
ECR :Andreasen, Ashworth, Atkins, Bielan, Bokros, Bradbourn, Callanan, Chichester, Czarnecki, De Martini, Eppink, Fajmon, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Gróbarczyk, Harbour, Kamall, Kamiński, Karim, Kirkhope, Kowal, Kožušník, Legutko, McClarkin, McIntyre, Migalski, Nicholson, Ouzký, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rosbach, Stevenson, Strejček, Sturdy, Swinburne, Szymański, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Orden, Vlasák, Wojciechowski, Yannakoudakis, Zahradil, Zīle, van Dalen, Češková
EFD :Agnew, Allam, Batten, Belder, Bizzotto, Clark, Cymański, Fontana, Helmer, Imbrasas, Kurski, Messerschmidt, Morganti, Paška, Salvini, Scottà, Speroni, Terho, Vanhecke, Włosowicz, Ziobro, de Villiers
GUE/NGL :Anderson, Ferreira João, Hadjigeorgiou, Triantaphyllides, Vuljanić, Zuber, de Jong
NI :Borghezio, Brons, Claeys, Colman, Dodds, Gollnisch, Griffin, Hartong, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Le Pen Marine, Martin Hans-Peter, Mölzer, Nattrass, Obermayr, Sinclaire, Stadler, Stassen, Stoyanov, Zijlstra, van der Kammen
PPE :Březina, Essayah, Kovatchev, Lulling, Nitras, Saryusz-Wolski, Svensson, Teixeira, Zalewski, Zasada
S&D :Christensen, Schaldemose, Turunen

554-
ALDE :Alvaro, Aylward, Bearder, Bennahmias, Bennion, Bilbao Barandica, Bowles, Chatzimarkakis, Creutzmann, Crowley, Davies, De Backer, Donskis, Duff, Gallagher, Gerbrandy, Godmanis, Goulard, Griesbeck, Hall, Harkin, Hellvig, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, Ilchev, Jensen, Johansson, Jäätteenmäki, Kacin, Kazak, Klinz, Koch-Mehrin, Kozlík, Krahmer, Ludford, Lyon, Løkkegaard, McMillan-Scott, Meissner, Michel, Newton Dunn, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Nicolai, Ojuland, Oviir, Pakarinen, Panayotov, Parvanova, Paulsen, Reimers, Ries, Rinaldi, Rochefort, Savisaar-Toomast, Schaake, Schmidt, Silaghi, Skylakakis, Takkula, Taylor Rebecca, Thein, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uggias, Vajgl, Vattimo, Verhofstadt, Vălean, Weber Renate, Werthmann, Wikström, Zanoni, de Sarnez, in 't Veld
ECR :Muscardini
GUE/NGL :Ernst, Händel, Hénin, Lösing, Matias, Meyer, Michels, Murphy, Mélenchon, Omarjee, Ransdorf, Scholz, Sousa, Vergiat, Zimmer
NI :Bonanini, Childers, Ehrenhauser, Morvai, Severin, Sosa Wagner, Szegedi, Zamfirescu
PPE :Andrikienė, Angelilli, Antinoro, Antonescu, Arias Echeverría, Auconie, Audy, Bagó, Baldassarre, Bartolozzi, Bastos, Bauer, Becker, Belet, Berlato, Berra, Bertot, Bodu, Bonsignore, Borissov, Borys, Boulland, Bratkowski, Brok, Buzek, Bušić, Bánki, Böge, Băsescu, Cadec, Cancian, Carvalho, Casa, Casini, Caspary, Cavada, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Correa Zamora, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Daul, David, De Veyrac, Dehaene, Delvaux, Deutsch, Deß, Dorfmann, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Feio, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxela, Fjellner, Gabriel, Gahler, Gallo, Gargani, Garriga Polledo, Gauzès, Giannakou, Glattfelder, Grosch, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gräßle, Gutiérrez-Cortines, Gyürk, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Handzlik, Hankiss, Hibner, Higgins, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iacolino, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jeggle, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Juvin, Jędrzejewska, Kaczmarek, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kastler, Kelam, Kelly, Klaß, Koch, Koumoutsakos, Kozłowski, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Kuhn, Kukan, Kósa, Köstinger, La Via, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, Langen, Le Grip, Lehne, Lisek, Lope Fontagné, Luhan, López-Istúriz White, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marcinkiewicz, Marinescu, Matera, Mathieu Houillon, Matula, Mayer, Mayor Oreja, Mazej Kukovič, Mazzoni, McGuinness, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Mitchell, Morin-Chartier, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Motti, Mészáros, Naranjo Escobar, Neynsky, Niebler, Olbrycht, Oomen-Ruijten, Ortiz Vilella, Pallone, Panayotova, Papanikolaou, Patriciello, Patrão Neves, Peterle, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pirker, Plenković, Ponga, Posselt, Poupakis, Preda, Proust, Pöttering, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Riquet, Rivellini, Roatta, Roithová, Ronzulli, Rossi, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salatto, Sanchez-Schmid, Sartori, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Saïfi, Schnellhardt, Schwab, Schöpflin, Scurria, Sedó i Alabart, Seeber, Siekierski, Silvestris, Skrzydlewska, Sommer, Sonik, Stauner, Stier, Stolojan, Striffler, Surján, Szájer, Sógor, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Thyssen, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vidal-Quadras, Vlasto, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Wortmann-Kool, Zalba Bidegain, Zanicchi, Zver, Zwiefka, de Grandes Pascual, de Lange, del Castillo Vera, van Nistelrooij, van de Camp, Łukacijewska, Őry, Šadurskis, Šuica, Šťastný
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Alves, Andrieu, Andrés Barea, Ayala Sender, Badia i Cutchet, Baldini, Balzani, Balčytis, Barracciu, Berlinguer, Berman, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Borsellino, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brzobohatá, Bullmann, Capoulas Santos, Caronna, Cashman, Castex, Cercas, Cliveti, Cofferati, Correia de Campos, Cortés Lastra, Costa, Costello, Cottigny, Cozzolino, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Daerden, Danellis, De Angelis, De Castro, De Keyser, Domenici, Dušek, Dăncilă, El Khadraoui, Enciu, Ertug, Estrela, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Frigo, Färm, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, García-Hierro Caraballo, Gardiazábal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Goebbels, Gomes, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gurmai, Gutiérrez Prieto, Göncz, Haug, Hedh, Herczog, Hoang Ngoc, Honeyball, Howitt, Hughes, Iotova, Iovine, Irigoyen Pérez, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kalfin, Kammerevert, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Koppa, Krehl, Lange, Leichtfried, Leinen, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, Lyubcheva, López Aguilar, Martin David, Martínez Martínez, Masip Hidalgo, Maňka, McAvan, McCarthy, Menéndez del Valle, Merkies, Milana, Mirsky, Mizzi, Moraes, Moreira, Muñiz De Urquiza, Mynář, Neuser, Neveďalová, Nilsson, Obiols, Olejniczak, Padar, Paleckis, Paliadeli, Panzeri, Papadopoulou, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Perelló Rodríguez, Petrović Jakovina, Picula, Pirillo, Poc, Podimata, Prendergast, Prodi, Rapkay, Rapti, Regner, Repo, Riera Madurell, Rodust, Romero López, Roth-Behrendt, Rouček, Sassoli, Sehnalová, Senyszyn, Simon, Simpson, Sippel, Siwiec, Skinner, Smolková, Stavrakakis, Steinruck, Stihler, Swoboda, Sánchez Presedo, Sârbu, Tabajdi, Tarabella, Thomas, Thomsen, Tirolien, Toia, Trautmann, Tănăsescu, Ulvskog, Valjalo, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Vergnaud, Weber Henri, Weidenholzer, Weiler, Westphal, Willmott, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Zala, Zemke, Ţicău
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Alfonsi, Andersdotter, Auken, Benarab-Attou, Bicep, Bové, Breyer, Bélier, Chrysogelos, Cochet, Cohn-Bendit, Cornelissen, Cramer, Cronberg, Delli, Durant, Engström, Evans, Flautre, Giegold, Grèze, Harms, Hassi, Hudghton, Häfner, Häusling, Irazabalbeitia Fernández, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lamberts, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Lövin, Rivasi, Rühle, Sargentini, Schlyter, Schroedter, Schulz Werner, Smith, Staes, Tarand, Tavares, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Turmes, Zéribi, Ždanoka

230
ALDE :Goerens, Manders, Mulder, van Baalen
EFD :Paksas, Salavrakos
GUE/NGL :Angourakis, Chountis, Gustafsson, Kohlíček, Remek, Rubiks, Toussas
NI :Kovács
PPE :Bach, Bendtsen, Corazza Bildt, Engel, Fidanza, Hökmark, Ibrisagic, Korhola, Záborská

 37. A7-0340/2013 - Evelyn Regner et Rodi Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou - Am 70 S 2013-11-20 12:56:44

119+
ALDE :Johansson, Pakarinen, Paulsen, Schmidt, Torvalds, Wikström
ECR :Andreasen, Ashworth, Atkins, Bielan, Bokros, Bradbourn, Callanan, Chichester, Czarnecki, De Martini, Deva, Eppink, Fajmon, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Gróbarczyk, Harbour, Kamall, Kamiński, Karim, Kirkhope, Kowal, Kožušník, Legutko, McClarkin, McIntyre, Migalski, Nicholson, Ouzký, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rosbach, Stevenson, Strejček, Sturdy, Swinburne, Szymański, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Orden, Vlasák, Wojciechowski, Yannakoudakis, Zahradil, Zīle, van Dalen, Češková
EFD :Agnew, Allam, Batten, Belder, Bizzotto, Clark, Cymański, Fontana, Helmer, Imbrasas, Kurski, Messerschmidt, Morganti, Paška, Salvini, Scottà, Speroni, Terho, Vanhecke, Włosowicz, Ziobro, de Villiers
GUE/NGL :Angourakis, Ferreira João, Hadjigeorgiou, Toussas, Triantaphyllides, Zuber
NI :Borghezio, Brons, Claeys, Colman, Dodds, Gollnisch, Griffin, Hartong, Kovács, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Le Pen Marine, Mölzer, Nattrass, Obermayr, Sinclaire, Stadler, Stassen, Stoyanov, Zijlstra, van der Kammen
PPE :Březina, Essayah, Lulling, Nitras, Saryusz-Wolski, Svensson, Vaidere, Zalewski, Zasada, Šadurskis
S&D :Christensen, Schaldemose
Verts/ALE :Andersdotter, Engström

548-
ALDE :Alvaro, Aylward, Bearder, Bennahmias, Bilbao Barandica, Bowles, Chatzimarkakis, Creutzmann, Crowley, Davies, De Backer, Donskis, Duff, Gallagher, Gerbrandy, Godmanis, Goulard, Griesbeck, Hall, Harkin, Hellvig, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, Ilchev, Jensen, Jäätteenmäki, Kacin, Kazak, Klinz, Koch-Mehrin, Kozlík, Krahmer, Ludford, Lyon, Løkkegaard, McMillan-Scott, Meissner, Michel, Mulder, Newton Dunn, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Nicolai, Ojuland, Oviir, Panayotov, Parvanova, Reimers, Ries, Rinaldi, Rochefort, Savisaar-Toomast, Schaake, Skylakakis, Takkula, Taylor Rebecca, Thein, Theurer, Tremosa i Balcells, Uggias, Vajgl, Vattimo, Verhofstadt, Vălean, Watson, Weber Renate, Werthmann, Zanoni, de Sarnez, in 't Veld
GUE/NGL :Anderson, Chountis, Ernst, Gustafsson, Händel, Hénin, Kohlíček, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Matias, Meyer, Michels, Murphy, Omarjee, Ransdorf, Remek, Rubiks, Scholz, Sousa, Søndergaard, Vergiat, Vuljanić, Zimmer, de Jong
NI :Bonanini, Childers, Ehrenhauser, Morvai, Severin, Sosa Wagner, Szegedi, Zamfirescu
PPE :Andrikienė, Angelilli, Antinoro, Antonescu, Arias Echeverría, Auconie, Audy, Bagó, Baldassarre, Bartolozzi, Bastos, Bauer, Becker, Berlato, Berra, Bertot, Bodu, Bonsignore, Borissov, Borys, Boulland, Bratkowski, Brok, Buzek, Bánki, Böge, Băsescu, Cadec, Cancian, Carvalho, Casa, Casini, Caspary, Cavada, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Correa Zamora, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Daul, David, De Veyrac, Dehaene, Delvaux, Deutsch, Deß, Dorfmann, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Feio, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxela, Gabriel, Gahler, Gallo, Gargani, Garriga Polledo, Gauzès, Giannakou, Glattfelder, Grosch, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gräßle, Gutiérrez-Cortines, Gyürk, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Handzlik, Hankiss, Hibner, Higgins, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iacolino, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jeggle, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Juvin, Jędrzejewska, Kaczmarek, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kastler, Kelam, Kelly, Klaß, Koch, Korhola, Koumoutsakos, Kovatchev, Kozłowski, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Kuhn, Kukan, Kósa, Köstinger, La Via, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, Langen, Le Grip, Lehne, Lisek, Lope Fontagné, Luhan, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marcinkiewicz, Marinescu, Matera, Mathieu Houillon, Matula, Mayer, Mayor Oreja, Mazej Kukovič, Mazzoni, McGuinness, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Mitchell, Morin-Chartier, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Motti, Mészáros, Naranjo Escobar, Neynsky, Niebler, Olbrycht, Oomen-Ruijten, Ortiz Vilella, Pack, Pallone, Panayotova, Papanikolaou, Patriciello, Patrão Neves, Peterle, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pirker, Plenković, Ponga, Posselt, Poupakis, Preda, Proust, Pöttering, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Riquet, Rivellini, Roatta, Roithová, Ronzulli, Rossi, Rübig, Salatto, Sanchez-Schmid, Sartori, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Saïfi, Schnellhardt, Schwab, Schöpflin, Scurria, Sedó i Alabart, Seeber, Siekierski, Silvestris, Skrzydlewska, Sommer, Sonik, Stauner, Stier, Stolojan, Striffler, Surján, Szájer, Sógor, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Thyssen, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Verheyen, Vidal-Quadras, Vlasto, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Wortmann-Kool, Zalba Bidegain, Zanicchi, Zver, Zwiefka, de Grandes Pascual, de Lange, del Castillo Vera, van Nistelrooij, van de Camp, Łukacijewska, Őry, Šuica, Šťastný
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Alves, Andrieu, Andrés Barea, Ayala Sender, Badia i Cutchet, Baldini, Balzani, Balčytis, Barracciu, Berlinguer, Berman, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Borsellino, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brzobohatá, Bullmann, Capoulas Santos, Caronna, Cashman, Castex, Cercas, Cliveti, Cofferati, Correia de Campos, Cortés Lastra, Costa, Costello, Cottigny, Cozzolino, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Daerden, Danellis, De Angelis, De Castro, De Keyser, Domenici, Dušek, Dăncilă, El Khadraoui, Enciu, Ertug, Estrela, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Frigo, Färm, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, García-Hierro Caraballo, Gardiazábal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Goebbels, Gomes, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gurmai, Gutiérrez Prieto, Göncz, Haug, Hedh, Herczog, Hoang Ngoc, Honeyball, Howitt, Hughes, Iotova, Iovine, Irigoyen Pérez, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kalfin, Kammerevert, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Koppa, Krehl, Lange, Leichtfried, Leinen, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, Lyubcheva, López Aguilar, Martin David, Martínez Martínez, Masip Hidalgo, Maňka, McAvan, McCarthy, Menéndez del Valle, Merkies, Milana, Mirsky, Mizzi, Moraes, Moreira, Muñiz De Urquiza, Mynář, Neuser, Neveďalová, Nilsson, Obiols, Olejniczak, Padar, Paleckis, Paliadeli, Panzeri, Papadopoulou, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Perelló Rodríguez, Petrović Jakovina, Picula, Pirillo, Poc, Podimata, Prendergast, Prodi, Rapkay, Rapti, Regner, Repo, Riera Madurell, Rodust, Romero López, Roth-Behrendt, Rouček, Sassoli, Sehnalová, Senyszyn, Simon, Simpson, Sippel, Siwiec, Skinner, Smolková, Stavrakakis, Steinruck, Stihler, Swoboda, Sánchez Presedo, Sârbu, Tabajdi, Tarabella, Thomas, Thomsen, Tirolien, Toia, Trautmann, Tănăsescu, Ulvskog, Valjalo, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Vergnaud, Weber Henri, Weidenholzer, Weiler, Westphal, Willmott, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Zala, Zemke, Ţicău
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Alfonsi, Auken, Benarab-Attou, Bicep, Bové, Breyer, Bélier, Chrysogelos, Cochet, Cohn-Bendit, Cornelissen, Cramer, Cronberg, Delli, Durant, Evans, Flautre, Giegold, Grèze, Harms, Hassi, Hudghton, Häfner, Häusling, Irazabalbeitia Fernández, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lamberts, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Lövin, Rivasi, Rühle, Sargentini, Schlyter, Schroedter, Schulz Werner, Smith, Staes, Tarand, Tavares, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Turmes, Zéribi, Ždanoka

200
ALDE :Bennion, Goerens, Manders, van Baalen
ECR :Muscardini
EFD :Paksas, Salavrakos
NI :Martin Hans-Peter
PPE :Bach, Bendtsen, Corazza Bildt, Engel, Fidanza, Fjellner, Hökmark, Ibrisagic, Kariņš, Teixeira, Záborská
S&D :Turunen

 38. A7-0340/2013 - Evelyn Regner et Rodi Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou - Am 71 S 2013-11-20 12:57:00

136+
ALDE :Creutzmann, De Backer, Donskis, Hellvig, Hirsch, Jensen, Johansson, Kazak, Klinz, Lambsdorff, Lyon, Løkkegaard, Michel, Mulder, Newton Dunn, Nicolai, Ojuland, Pakarinen, Paulsen, Reimers, Schmidt, Skylakakis, Thein, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Wikström, van Baalen
ECR :Andreasen, Ashworth, Atkins, Bielan, Bokros, Bradbourn, Callanan, Chichester, Czarnecki, De Martini, Eppink, Fajmon, Ford, Foster, Fox, Gróbarczyk, Harbour, Kamall, Kamiński, Karim, Kirkhope, Kowal, Kožušník, Legutko, McClarkin, McIntyre, Migalski, Nicholson, Ouzký, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rosbach, Stevenson, Strejček, Sturdy, Swinburne, Szymański, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Orden, Vlasák, Wojciechowski, Yannakoudakis, Zahradil, Zīle, van Dalen, Češková
EFD :Agnew, Allam, Batten, Belder, Bizzotto, Clark, Cymański, Fontana, Helmer, Kurski, Messerschmidt, Morganti, Paška, Salvini, Scottà, Speroni, Terho, Vanhecke, Włosowicz, Ziobro, de Villiers
GUE/NGL :Angourakis, Ferreira João, Hadjigeorgiou, Toussas, Triantaphyllides, Zuber
NI :Borghezio, Brons, Claeys, Colman, Dodds, Gollnisch, Griffin, Hartong, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Le Pen Marine, Mölzer, Nattrass, Obermayr, Sinclaire, Stadler, Stassen, Stoyanov, Zijlstra, van der Kammen
PPE :Březina, Essayah, Lulling, Nitras, Svensson, Teixeira, Vaidere, Zalewski, Zasada, Šadurskis
S&D :Ivan
Verts/ALE :Andersdotter, Engström

525-
ALDE :Aylward, Bearder, Bennahmias, Bilbao Barandica, Bowles, Chatzimarkakis, Crowley, Davies, Duff, Gallagher, Gerbrandy, Godmanis, Goulard, Griesbeck, Hall, Harkin, Hyusmenova, Jäätteenmäki, Kacin, Koch-Mehrin, Kozlík, Krahmer, McMillan-Scott, Meissner, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Oviir, Panayotov, Parvanova, Rinaldi, Rochefort, Savisaar-Toomast, Schaake, Silaghi, Theurer, Uggias, Vattimo, Verhofstadt, Vălean, Watson, Weber Renate, Werthmann, Zanoni, de Sarnez, in 't Veld
GUE/NGL :Anderson, Chountis, Ernst, Händel, Hénin, Lösing, Matias, Meyer, Michels, Murphy, Mélenchon, Omarjee, Ransdorf, Remek, Rubiks, Scholz, Sousa, Søndergaard, Vergiat, Vuljanić, Zimmer
NI :Bonanini, Childers, Ehrenhauser, Martin Hans-Peter, Morvai, Severin, Sosa Wagner, Szegedi, Zamfirescu
PPE :Andrikienė, Angelilli, Antinoro, Antonescu, Arias Echeverría, Auconie, Audy, Bagó, Baldassarre, Bartolozzi, Bastos, Bauer, Becker, Belet, Berlato, Berra, Bertot, Bodu, Bonsignore, Borissov, Borys, Boulland, Bratkowski, Brok, Buzek, Bánki, Böge, Băsescu, Cadec, Cancian, Carvalho, Casa, Casini, Caspary, Cavada, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Correa Zamora, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Daul, David, De Veyrac, Dehaene, Delvaux, Deutsch, Deß, Dorfmann, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Feio, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxela, Gabriel, Gahler, Gallo, Gargani, Garriga Polledo, Gauzès, Giannakou, Glattfelder, Grosch, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gräßle, Gutiérrez-Cortines, Gyürk, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Handzlik, Hankiss, Hibner, Higgins, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iacolino, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jeggle, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Juvin, Jędrzejewska, Kaczmarek, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kastler, Kelam, Kelly, Klaß, Koch, Korhola, Koumoutsakos, Kovatchev, Kozłowski, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Kuhn, Kukan, Kósa, Köstinger, La Via, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, Langen, Le Grip, Lehne, Lisek, Lope Fontagné, Luhan, López-Istúriz White, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marcinkiewicz, Marinescu, Matera, Mathieu Houillon, Matula, Mayer, Mayor Oreja, Mazej Kukovič, Mazzoni, McGuinness, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Mitchell, Morin-Chartier, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Motti, Mészáros, Naranjo Escobar, Neynsky, Niebler, Olbrycht, Oomen-Ruijten, Ortiz Vilella, Pack, Pallone, Panayotova, Papanikolaou, Patriciello, Patrão Neves, Peterle, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pirker, Plenković, Ponga, Posselt, Poupakis, Preda, Proust, Pöttering, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Riquet, Rivellini, Roatta, Roithová, Ronzulli, Rossi, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salatto, Sanchez-Schmid, Sartori, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Saïfi, Schnellhardt, Schwab, Schöpflin, Scurria, Sedó i Alabart, Seeber, Siekierski, Silvestris, Skrzydlewska, Sommer, Sonik, Stauner, Stier, Stolojan, Striffler, Surján, Szájer, Sógor, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Thyssen, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Verheyen, Vidal-Quadras, Vlasto, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Wortmann-Kool, Zalba Bidegain, Zanicchi, Zver, Zwiefka, de Grandes Pascual, de Lange, del Castillo Vera, van Nistelrooij, van de Camp, Łukacijewska, Őry, Šuica, Šťastný
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Alves, Andrieu, Andrés Barea, Ayala Sender, Badia i Cutchet, Baldini, Balzani, Barracciu, Berlinguer, Berman, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Borsellino, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brzobohatá, Bullmann, Capoulas Santos, Caronna, Cashman, Castex, Cercas, Christensen, Cliveti, Cofferati, Correia de Campos, Cortés Lastra, Costa, Costello, Cottigny, Cozzolino, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Danellis, De Angelis, De Castro, De Keyser, Domenici, Dušek, Dăncilă, El Khadraoui, Enciu, Ertug, Estrela, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Frigo, Färm, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, García-Hierro Caraballo, Gardiazábal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Goebbels, Gomes, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gurmai, Gutiérrez Prieto, Göncz, Haug, Hedh, Herczog, Hoang Ngoc, Honeyball, Howitt, Hughes, Iotova, Iovine, Irigoyen Pérez, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kalfin, Kammerevert, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Koppa, Krehl, Lange, Leichtfried, Leinen, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, Lyubcheva, López Aguilar, Martin David, Martínez Martínez, Masip Hidalgo, Maňka, McAvan, McCarthy, Menéndez del Valle, Merkies, Milana, Mirsky, Mizzi, Moraes, Moreira, Muñiz De Urquiza, Mynář, Neuser, Neveďalová, Nilsson, Obiols, Olejniczak, Padar, Paleckis, Paliadeli, Panzeri, Papadopoulou, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Perelló Rodríguez, Petrović Jakovina, Picula, Pirillo, Poc, Podimata, Prendergast, Prodi, Rapkay, Rapti, Regner, Repo, Riera Madurell, Rodust, Romero López, Roth-Behrendt, Rouček, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Sehnalová, Senyszyn, Simon, Simpson, Sippel, Siwiec, Skinner, Smolková, Stavrakakis, Steinruck, Stihler, Swoboda, Sánchez Presedo, Sârbu, Tabajdi, Tarabella, Thomas, Thomsen, Tirolien, Toia, Trautmann, Tănăsescu, Ulvskog, Valjalo, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Vergnaud, Weber Henri, Weidenholzer, Weiler, Westphal, Willmott, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Zala, Zemke, Ţicău
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Alfonsi, Auken, Benarab-Attou, Bicep, Bové, Breyer, Bélier, Chrysogelos, Cochet, Cohn-Bendit, Cornelissen, Cramer, Cronberg, Delli, Durant, Evans, Flautre, Giegold, Grèze, Harms, Hassi, Hudghton, Häfner, Häusling, Irazabalbeitia Fernández, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lamberts, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Lövin, Rivasi, Rühle, Sargentini, Schlyter, Schroedter, Schulz Werner, Smith, Staes, Tarand, Tavares, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Turmes, Zéribi, Ždanoka

270
ALDE :Alvaro, Bennion, Goerens, Ilchev, Ludford, Manders, Takkula, Taylor Rebecca
ECR :Muscardini
EFD :Imbrasas, Paksas, Salavrakos
GUE/NGL :Gustafsson, Kohlíček, de Jong
NI :Kovács
PPE :Bach, Bendtsen, Corazza Bildt, Engel, Fidanza, Fjellner, Hökmark, Ibrisagic, Kariņš, Záborská
S&D :Balčytis

 39. A7-0340/2013 - Evelyn Regner et Rodi Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou - Am 72 S 2013-11-20 12:57:15

139+
ALDE :Chatzimarkakis, Creutzmann, De Backer, Donskis, Godmanis, Hellvig, Hirsch, Jensen, Johansson, Kazak, Klinz, Koch-Mehrin, Lambsdorff, Lyon, Løkkegaard, Michel, Mulder, Newton Dunn, Nicolai, Ojuland, Pakarinen, Reimers, Ries, Schmidt, Silaghi, Skylakakis, Torvalds, Vajgl, Wikström, van Baalen
ECR :Andreasen, Ashworth, Atkins, Bielan, Bokros, Bradbourn, Callanan, Chichester, Czarnecki, De Martini, Deva, Eppink, Fajmon, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Gróbarczyk, Harbour, Kamall, Karim, Kirkhope, Kowal, Kožušník, Legutko, McClarkin, McIntyre, Migalski, Nicholson, Ouzký, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rosbach, Stevenson, Strejček, Sturdy, Swinburne, Szymański, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Orden, Vlasák, Wojciechowski, Yannakoudakis, Zahradil, Zīle, van Dalen, Češková
EFD :Agnew, Allam, Batten, Belder, Bizzotto, Clark, Cymański, Fontana, Helmer, Kurski, Messerschmidt, Morganti, Paška, Salvini, Scottà, Speroni, Terho, Vanhecke, Włosowicz, Ziobro, de Villiers
GUE/NGL :Angourakis, Toussas
NI :Borghezio, Brons, Claeys, Colman, Dodds, Gollnisch, Griffin, Hartong, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Le Pen Marine, Mölzer, Nattrass, Obermayr, Sinclaire, Stadler, Stassen, Stoyanov, Zijlstra, van der Kammen
PPE :Březina, Essayah, Gahler, Lulling, Nitras, Sarvamaa, Svensson, Teixeira, Vaidere, Zalewski, Zasada, Zver, Šadurskis
S&D :Christensen, Schaldemose
Verts/ALE :Andersdotter, Engström

519-
ALDE :Aylward, Bearder, Bennahmias, Bilbao Barandica, Bowles, Crowley, Davies, Duff, Gallagher, Gerbrandy, Goulard, Griesbeck, Hall, Harkin, Hyusmenova, Jäätteenmäki, Kacin, Krahmer, McMillan-Scott, Meissner, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Oviir, Panayotov, Parvanova, Rinaldi, Rochefort, Savisaar-Toomast, Schaake, Thein, Theurer, Uggias, Vattimo, Verhofstadt, Vălean, Watson, Weber Renate, Werthmann, Zanoni, de Sarnez, in 't Veld
ECR :Muscardini
GUE/NGL :Anderson, Chountis, Ernst, Gustafsson, Händel, Hénin, Kohlíček, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Matias, Meyer, Michels, Murphy, Mélenchon, Omarjee, Ransdorf, Remek, Rubiks, Scholz, Sousa, Vergiat, Vuljanić, Zimmer, de Jong
NI :Bonanini, Childers, Ehrenhauser, Kovács, Martin Hans-Peter, Morvai, Severin, Sosa Wagner, Szegedi, Zamfirescu
PPE :Andrikienė, Angelilli, Antinoro, Antonescu, Arias Echeverría, Auconie, Audy, Bagó, Baldassarre, Bartolozzi, Bastos, Bauer, Becker, Belet, Berlato, Berra, Bertot, Bodu, Bonsignore, Borissov, Borys, Boulland, Bratkowski, Brok, Buzek, Bušić, Bánki, Böge, Băsescu, Cadec, Cancian, Carvalho, Casa, Casini, Caspary, Cavada, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Correa Zamora, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Daul, David, De Veyrac, Dehaene, Delvaux, Deutsch, Deß, Dorfmann, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Ehler, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxela, Gabriel, Gallo, Gargani, Garriga Polledo, Gauzès, Giannakou, Glattfelder, Grosch, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gräßle, Gutiérrez-Cortines, Gyürk, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Handzlik, Hankiss, Hibner, Higgins, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iacolino, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jeggle, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Juvin, Jędrzejewska, Kaczmarek, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kastler, Kelam, Kelly, Klaß, Koch, Korhola, Koumoutsakos, Kovatchev, Kozłowski, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Kuhn, Kukan, Kósa, Köstinger, La Via, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, Langen, Le Grip, Lehne, Lisek, Lope Fontagné, Luhan, López-Istúriz White, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marcinkiewicz, Marinescu, Matera, Mathieu Houillon, Matula, Mayer, Mayor Oreja, Mazej Kukovič, Mazzoni, McGuinness, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Mitchell, Morin-Chartier, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Motti, Mészáros, Naranjo Escobar, Neynsky, Niebler, Olbrycht, Oomen-Ruijten, Ortiz Vilella, Pack, Pallone, Panayotova, Papanikolaou, Patriciello, Patrão Neves, Peterle, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pirker, Plenković, Ponga, Posselt, Poupakis, Preda, Proust, Pöttering, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Riquet, Rivellini, Roatta, Roithová, Ronzulli, Rossi, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salatto, Sanchez-Schmid, Sartori, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Saïfi, Schnellhardt, Schwab, Schöpflin, Scurria, Sedó i Alabart, Seeber, Siekierski, Silvestris, Skrzydlewska, Sommer, Sonik, Stauner, Stier, Stolojan, Striffler, Surján, Szájer, Sógor, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Thyssen, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Verheyen, Vidal-Quadras, Vlasto, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Wortmann-Kool, Zalba Bidegain, Zanicchi, Zwiefka, de Grandes Pascual, de Lange, del Castillo Vera, van Nistelrooij, van de Camp, Łukacijewska, Őry, Šuica, Šťastný
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Alves, Andrieu, Andrés Barea, Ayala Sender, Badia i Cutchet, Baldini, Balzani, Balčytis, Barracciu, Berlinguer, Berman, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Borsellino, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brzobohatá, Bullmann, Capoulas Santos, Caronna, Cashman, Castex, Cercas, Cliveti, Cofferati, Correia de Campos, Cortés Lastra, Costa, Costello, Cottigny, Cozzolino, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Danellis, De Angelis, De Castro, De Keyser, Domenici, Dušek, Dăncilă, El Khadraoui, Enciu, Ertug, Estrela, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Frigo, Färm, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, García-Hierro Caraballo, Gardiazábal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Goebbels, Gomes, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gurmai, Gutiérrez Prieto, Göncz, Haug, Hedh, Herczog, Hoang Ngoc, Honeyball, Howitt, Hughes, Iotova, Iovine, Irigoyen Pérez, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kalfin, Kammerevert, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Koppa, Krehl, Lange, Leichtfried, Leinen, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, Lyubcheva, López Aguilar, Martin David, Martínez Martínez, Masip Hidalgo, Maňka, McAvan, McCarthy, Menéndez del Valle, Merkies, Milana, Mirsky, Mizzi, Moraes, Moreira, Muñiz De Urquiza, Mynář, Neuser, Neveďalová, Nilsson, Obiols, Padar, Paleckis, Paliadeli, Panzeri, Papadopoulou, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Perelló Rodríguez, Petrović Jakovina, Picula, Pirillo, Poc, Podimata, Prendergast, Prodi, Rapkay, Rapti, Regner, Repo, Riera Madurell, Rodust, Romero López, Roth-Behrendt, Rouček, Sassoli, Sehnalová, Senyszyn, Simon, Simpson, Sippel, Siwiec, Skinner, Smolková, Stavrakakis, Steinruck, Stihler, Swoboda, Sánchez Presedo, Sârbu, Tabajdi, Tarabella, Thomas, Thomsen, Tirolien, Toia, Trautmann, Tănăsescu, Ulvskog, Valjalo, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Vergnaud, Weber Henri, Weidenholzer, Weiler, Westphal, Willmott, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Zala, Zemke, Ţicău
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Alfonsi, Auken, Benarab-Attou, Bové, Breyer, Bélier, Chrysogelos, Cochet, Cohn-Bendit, Cornelissen, Cramer, Cronberg, Delli, Durant, Evans, Flautre, Giegold, Grèze, Harms, Hassi, Hudghton, Häfner, Häusling, Irazabalbeitia Fernández, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lamberts, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Lövin, Rivasi, Rühle, Sargentini, Schlyter, Schulz Werner, Smith, Staes, Tarand, Tavares, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Turmes, Zéribi, Ždanoka

260
ALDE :Alvaro, Bennion, Goerens, Ludford, Manders, Taylor Rebecca
ECR :Kamiński
EFD :Imbrasas, Paksas, Salavrakos
GUE/NGL :Ferreira João, Hadjigeorgiou, Zuber
PPE :Bach, Bendtsen, Corazza Bildt, Engel, Estaràs Ferragut, Feio, Fidanza, Fjellner, Hökmark, Ibrisagic, Kariņš, Záborská
S&D :Turunen

 40. A7-0340/2013 - Evelyn Regner et Rodi Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou - Am 73 S 2013-11-20 12:57:31

131+
ALDE :Creutzmann, De Backer, Donskis, Godmanis, Hellvig, Hirsch, Jensen, Johansson, Kazak, Klinz, Krahmer, Lambsdorff, Lyon, Løkkegaard, Michel, Mulder, Newton Dunn, Nicolai, Ojuland, Pakarinen, Paulsen, Reimers, Ries, Schmidt, Skylakakis, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Wikström, Zanoni, van Baalen
ECR :Andreasen, Ashworth, Atkins, Bielan, Bokros, Bradbourn, Callanan, Chichester, Czarnecki, De Martini, Deva, Eppink, Fajmon, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Gróbarczyk, Harbour, Kamall, Karim, Kirkhope, Kowal, Kožušník, Legutko, McClarkin, McIntyre, Migalski, Muscardini, Nicholson, Ouzký, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rosbach, Stevenson, Strejček, Sturdy, Swinburne, Szymański, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Orden, Vlasák, Wojciechowski, Yannakoudakis, Zahradil, Zīle, van Dalen, Češková
EFD :Agnew, Batten, Belder, Clark, Cymański, Helmer, Imbrasas, Kurski, Messerschmidt, Paška, Terho, Vanhecke, Włosowicz, Ziobro, de Villiers
NI :Brons, Claeys, Colman, Dodds, Gollnisch, Griffin, Hartong, Kovács, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Le Pen Marine, Mölzer, Nattrass, Obermayr, Sinclaire, Stadler, Stassen, Stoyanov, Zijlstra, van der Kammen
PPE :Březina, Essayah, Giannakou, Lulling, Nitras, Sarvamaa, Svensson, Teixeira, Vaidere, Zalewski, Zasada, Šadurskis
S&D :Christensen, Schaldemose
Verts/ALE :Andersdotter, Engström

524-
ALDE :Aylward, Bearder, Bennahmias, Bilbao Barandica, Bowles, Chatzimarkakis, Crowley, Davies, Duff, Gallagher, Gerbrandy, Goulard, Griesbeck, Hall, Harkin, Hyusmenova, Jäätteenmäki, Kacin, Koch-Mehrin, McMillan-Scott, Meissner, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Oviir, Parvanova, Rinaldi, Rochefort, Savisaar-Toomast, Schaake, Thein, Theurer, Uggias, Vajgl, Vattimo, Verhofstadt, Vălean, Watson, Weber Renate, Werthmann, de Sarnez, in 't Veld
ECR :Kamiński
EFD :Allam, Bizzotto, Fontana, Morganti, Salvini, Scottà, Speroni
GUE/NGL :Anderson, Chountis, Ernst, Gustafsson, Händel, Hénin, Kohlíček, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Matias, Meyer, Michels, Murphy, Mélenchon, Omarjee, Ransdorf, Remek, Rubiks, Scholz, Sousa, Søndergaard, Vergiat, Vuljanić, Zimmer, de Jong
NI :Bonanini, Borghezio, Childers, Ehrenhauser, Severin, Sosa Wagner, Szegedi, Zamfirescu
PPE :Andrikienė, Angelilli, Antinoro, Antonescu, Arias Echeverría, Auconie, Audy, Bagó, Baldassarre, Bartolozzi, Bastos, Bauer, Becker, Belet, Berlato, Berra, Bertot, Bodu, Bonsignore, Borissov, Borys, Boulland, Bratkowski, Brok, Buzek, Bušić, Bánki, Böge, Băsescu, Cadec, Cancian, Carvalho, Casa, Casini, Caspary, Cavada, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Correa Zamora, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Daul, David, De Veyrac, Dehaene, Delvaux, Deutsch, Deß, Dorfmann, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Ehler, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxela, Gabriel, Gahler, Gallo, Gargani, Garriga Polledo, Gauzès, Glattfelder, Grosch, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gräßle, Gutiérrez-Cortines, Gyürk, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Handzlik, Hankiss, Hibner, Higgins, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iacolino, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jeggle, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Juvin, Jędrzejewska, Kaczmarek, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kastler, Kelam, Kelly, Klaß, Koch, Korhola, Koumoutsakos, Kovatchev, Kozłowski, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Kuhn, Kukan, Kósa, Köstinger, La Via, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, Langen, Le Grip, Lehne, Lisek, Lope Fontagné, Luhan, López-Istúriz White, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marcinkiewicz, Marinescu, Matera, Mathieu Houillon, Matula, Mayer, Mayor Oreja, Mazej Kukovič, Mazzoni, McGuinness, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Mitchell, Morin-Chartier, Motti, Mészáros, Naranjo Escobar, Neynsky, Niebler, Olbrycht, Oomen-Ruijten, Ortiz Vilella, Pack, Pallone, Panayotova, Papanikolaou, Patriciello, Patrão Neves, Peterle, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pirker, Plenković, Ponga, Posselt, Poupakis, Preda, Proust, Pöttering, Rangel, Reul, Riquet, Rivellini, Roatta, Roithová, Ronzulli, Rossi, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salatto, Sanchez-Schmid, Sartori, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Saïfi, Schnellhardt, Schwab, Schöpflin, Scurria, Sedó i Alabart, Seeber, Siekierski, Silvestris, Skrzydlewska, Sommer, Sonik, Stauner, Stier, Stolojan, Striffler, Surján, Szájer, Sógor, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Thyssen, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Verheyen, Vidal-Quadras, Vlasto, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Wortmann-Kool, Zalba Bidegain, Zanicchi, Zver, Zwiefka, de Grandes Pascual, de Lange, del Castillo Vera, van Nistelrooij, van de Camp, Łukacijewska, Őry, Šuica, Šťastný
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Alves, Andrieu, Andrés Barea, Ayala Sender, Badia i Cutchet, Baldini, Balzani, Balčytis, Barracciu, Berlinguer, Berman, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Borsellino, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brzobohatá, Bullmann, Capoulas Santos, Caronna, Cashman, Castex, Cercas, Cliveti, Cofferati, Correia de Campos, Cortés Lastra, Costa, Costello, Cottigny, Cozzolino, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Daerden, Danellis, De Angelis, De Keyser, Domenici, Dušek, Dăncilă, El Khadraoui, Enciu, Ertug, Estrela, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Frigo, Färm, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, García-Hierro Caraballo, Gardiazábal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Goebbels, Gomes, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gurmai, Gutiérrez Prieto, Göncz, Hedh, Herczog, Hoang Ngoc, Honeyball, Howitt, Hughes, Iotova, Iovine, Irigoyen Pérez, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kalfin, Kammerevert, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Koppa, Krehl, Lange, Leichtfried, Leinen, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, Lyubcheva, López Aguilar, Martin David, Martínez Martínez, Masip Hidalgo, Maňka, McAvan, McCarthy, Menéndez del Valle, Merkies, Milana, Mirsky, Mizzi, Moraes, Moreira, Muñiz De Urquiza, Neuser, Neveďalová, Nilsson, Obiols, Olejniczak, Padar, Paleckis, Paliadeli, Panzeri, Papadopoulou, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Perelló Rodríguez, Petrović Jakovina, Picula, Pirillo, Poc, Podimata, Prendergast, Prodi, Rapkay, Rapti, Regner, Repo, Riera Madurell, Rodust, Romero López, Roth-Behrendt, Rouček, Sassoli, Sehnalová, Senyszyn, Simon, Simpson, Sippel, Siwiec, Skinner, Smolková, Stavrakakis, Steinruck, Stihler, Swoboda, Sánchez Presedo, Sârbu, Tabajdi, Tarabella, Thomas, Thomsen, Tirolien, Toia, Trautmann, Tănăsescu, Ulvskog, Valjalo, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Vergnaud, Weber Henri, Weidenholzer, Weiler, Westphal, Willmott, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Zala, Zemke, Ţicău
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Alfonsi, Auken, Benarab-Attou, Bicep, Bové, Breyer, Bélier, Chrysogelos, Cochet, Cohn-Bendit, Cornelissen, Cramer, Cronberg, Delli, Durant, Evans, Flautre, Giegold, Grèze, Harms, Hassi, Hudghton, Häfner, Häusling, Irazabalbeitia Fernández, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lamberts, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Lövin, Rivasi, Rühle, Sargentini, Schlyter, Schroedter, Schulz Werner, Smith, Staes, Tavares, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Turmes, Zéribi, Ždanoka

330
ALDE :Alvaro, Bennion, Goerens, Kozlík, Ludford, Manders, Panayotov, Silaghi, Takkula, Taylor Rebecca
EFD :Paksas, Salavrakos
GUE/NGL :Angourakis, Ferreira João, Hadjigeorgiou, Toussas, Triantaphyllides, Zuber
NI :Martin Hans-Peter, Morvai
PPE :Bach, Bendtsen, Corazza Bildt, Engel, Estaràs Ferragut, Feio, Fidanza, Fjellner, Hökmark, Ibrisagic, Kariņš, Záborská
S&D :Turunen

 41. A7-0340/2013 - Evelyn Regner et Rodi Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou - Am 74 S 2013-11-20 12:57:47

136+
ALDE :Creutzmann, De Backer, Donskis, Godmanis, Hellvig, Hirsch, Jensen, Johansson, Kacin, Kazak, Klinz, Krahmer, Lyon, Løkkegaard, Michel, Mulder, Newton Dunn, Nicolai, Ojuland, Paulsen, Reimers, Ries, Rochefort, Schmidt, Skylakakis, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Wikström, van Baalen
ECR :Andreasen, Ashworth, Atkins, Bielan, Bokros, Bradbourn, Callanan, Chichester, Czarnecki, De Martini, Deva, Eppink, Fajmon, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Gróbarczyk, Harbour, Kamall, Karim, Kirkhope, Kowal, Kožušník, Legutko, McClarkin, McIntyre, Migalski, Nicholson, Ouzký, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rosbach, Stevenson, Strejček, Sturdy, Swinburne, Szymański, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Orden, Vlasák, Wojciechowski, Yannakoudakis, Zahradil, Zīle, van Dalen, Češková
EFD :Agnew, Allam, Batten, Belder, Bizzotto, Clark, Cymański, Fontana, Helmer, Kurski, Messerschmidt, Morganti, Paška, Salvini, Scottà, Speroni, Terho, Włosowicz, Ziobro, de Villiers
NI :Borghezio, Brons, Claeys, Colman, Dodds, Gollnisch, Griffin, Hartong, Kovács, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Le Pen Marine, Mölzer, Nattrass, Obermayr, Sinclaire, Stadler, Stassen, Stoyanov, Zijlstra, van der Kammen
PPE :Březina, Essayah, Iacolino, Lulling, Nitras, Pöttering, Svensson, Teixeira, Vaidere, Zalewski, Zasada, Šadurskis
S&D :Christensen, Cofferati, Schaldemose
Verts/ALE :Andersdotter, Engström

518-
ALDE :Aylward, Bearder, Bennahmias, Bilbao Barandica, Bowles, Chatzimarkakis, Crowley, Davies, Duff, Gallagher, Gerbrandy, Goulard, Griesbeck, Hall, Harkin, Hyusmenova, Jäätteenmäki, Koch-Mehrin, Lambsdorff, McMillan-Scott, Meissner, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Oviir, Pakarinen, Parvanova, Rinaldi, Savisaar-Toomast, Schaake, Thein, Theurer, Uggias, Vajgl, Vattimo, Verhofstadt, Vălean, Watson, Weber Renate, Werthmann, Zanoni, de Sarnez, in 't Veld
ECR :Kamiński
GUE/NGL :Anderson, Chountis, Ernst, Gustafsson, Händel, Hénin, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Matias, Meyer, Michels, Murphy, Mélenchon, Omarjee, Ransdorf, Remek, Rubiks, Scholz, Sousa, Søndergaard, Vergiat, Vuljanić, Zimmer, de Jong
NI :Bonanini, Childers, Ehrenhauser, Morvai, Severin, Sosa Wagner, Szegedi, Zamfirescu
PPE :Andrikienė, Angelilli, Antinoro, Antonescu, Arias Echeverría, Auconie, Audy, Bagó, Baldassarre, Bartolozzi, Bastos, Bauer, Becker, Belet, Berlato, Berra, Bertot, Bodu, Bonsignore, Borissov, Borys, Boulland, Bratkowski, Brok, Buzek, Bušić, Bánki, Böge, Băsescu, Cadec, Cancian, Carvalho, Casa, Casini, Caspary, Cavada, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Correa Zamora, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Daul, David, De Veyrac, Dehaene, Delvaux, Deutsch, Deß, Dorfmann, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Feio, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxela, Gabriel, Gahler, Gallo, Gargani, Garriga Polledo, Gauzès, Giannakou, Glattfelder, Grosch, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gräßle, Gyürk, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Handzlik, Hankiss, Hibner, Higgins, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jeggle, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Juvin, Jędrzejewska, Kaczmarek, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kastler, Kelam, Kelly, Klaß, Koch, Korhola, Koumoutsakos, Kovatchev, Kozłowski, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Kuhn, Kukan, Kósa, Köstinger, La Via, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, Langen, Le Grip, Lehne, Lisek, Lope Fontagné, Luhan, López-Istúriz White, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marcinkiewicz, Marinescu, Matera, Mathieu Houillon, Matula, Mayer, Mayor Oreja, Mazej Kukovič, Mazzoni, McGuinness, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Mitchell, Morin-Chartier, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Motti, Mészáros, Naranjo Escobar, Neynsky, Niebler, Olbrycht, Oomen-Ruijten, Ortiz Vilella, Pack, Pallone, Panayotova, Papanikolaou, Patriciello, Patrão Neves, Peterle, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pirker, Plenković, Ponga, Posselt, Poupakis, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Riquet, Rivellini, Roatta, Roithová, Ronzulli, Rossi, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salatto, Sanchez-Schmid, Sartori, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Saïfi, Schnellhardt, Schwab, Schöpflin, Scurria, Sedó i Alabart, Seeber, Siekierski, Silvestris, Skrzydlewska, Sommer, Sonik, Stauner, Stier, Stolojan, Striffler, Surján, Szájer, Sógor, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Thyssen, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Verheyen, Vidal-Quadras, Vlasto, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Wortmann-Kool, Zalba Bidegain, Zanicchi, Zver, Zwiefka, de Grandes Pascual, de Lange, del Castillo Vera, van Nistelrooij, van de Camp, Łukacijewska, Őry, Šuica, Šťastný
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Alves, Andrieu, Andrés Barea, Ayala Sender, Badia i Cutchet, Baldini, Balzani, Balčytis, Barracciu, Berlinguer, Berman, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Borsellino, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brzobohatá, Bullmann, Capoulas Santos, Caronna, Cashman, Castex, Cercas, Cliveti, Correia de Campos, Cortés Lastra, Costa, Costello, Cottigny, Cozzolino, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Daerden, Danellis, De Angelis, De Castro, De Keyser, Domenici, Dušek, Dăncilă, El Khadraoui, Enciu, Estrela, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Frigo, Färm, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, García-Hierro Caraballo, Gardiazábal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Goebbels, Gomes, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gurmai, Göncz, Haug, Hedh, Herczog, Hoang Ngoc, Honeyball, Howitt, Hughes, Iotova, Iovine, Irigoyen Pérez, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kalfin, Kammerevert, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Krehl, Lange, Leichtfried, Leinen, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, Lyubcheva, López Aguilar, Martin David, Martínez Martínez, Masip Hidalgo, Maňka, McAvan, McCarthy, Menéndez del Valle, Merkies, Milana, Mirsky, Mizzi, Moraes, Moreira, Muñiz De Urquiza, Mynář, Neuser, Neveďalová, Nilsson, Obiols, Olejniczak, Padar, Paleckis, Paliadeli, Panzeri, Papadopoulou, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Perelló Rodríguez, Petrović Jakovina, Picula, Pirillo, Poc, Podimata, Prendergast, Prodi, Rapkay, Rapti, Regner, Repo, Riera Madurell, Rodust, Romero López, Roth-Behrendt, Rouček, Sassoli, Sehnalová, Senyszyn, Simon, Simpson, Sippel, Siwiec, Skinner, Smolková, Stavrakakis, Steinruck, Stihler, Swoboda, Sánchez Presedo, Sârbu, Tabajdi, Tarabella, Thomas, Thomsen, Tirolien, Toia, Trautmann, Tănăsescu, Ulvskog, Valjalo, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Vergnaud, Weber Henri, Weidenholzer, Weiler, Westphal, Willmott, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Zala, Zemke, Ţicău
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Alfonsi, Auken, Benarab-Attou, Bicep, Bové, Breyer, Bélier, Chrysogelos, Cochet, Cornelissen, Cramer, Cronberg, Delli, Durant, Evans, Flautre, Giegold, Grèze, Harms, Hassi, Hudghton, Häfner, Häusling, Irazabalbeitia Fernández, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lamberts, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Lövin, Rivasi, Rühle, Sargentini, Schlyter, Schroedter, Schulz Werner, Smith, Staes, Tavares, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Turmes, Zéribi, Ždanoka

330
ALDE :Alvaro, Bennion, Ilchev, Kozlík, Ludford, Manders, Panayotov, Silaghi, Takkula, Taylor Rebecca
ECR :Muscardini
EFD :Imbrasas, Paksas, Salavrakos, Vanhecke
GUE/NGL :Angourakis, Ferreira João, Hadjigeorgiou, Toussas, Triantaphyllides, Zuber
NI :Martin Hans-Peter
PPE :Bach, Bendtsen, Corazza Bildt, Engel, Fidanza, Fjellner, Hökmark, Ibrisagic, Kariņš, Záborská
S&D :Turunen

 42. A7-0340/2013 - Evelyn Regner et Rodi Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou - Am 75 S 2013-11-20 12:58:01

106+
ALDE :Johansson, Ojuland, Paulsen, Schmidt, Torvalds, Wikström
ECR :Andreasen, Ashworth, Atkins, Bielan, Bokros, Bradbourn, Callanan, Chichester, Czarnecki, De Martini, Deva, Eppink, Fajmon, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Gróbarczyk, Harbour, Kamall, Karim, Kirkhope, Kowal, Kožušník, Legutko, McClarkin, McIntyre, Migalski, Nicholson, Ouzký, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rosbach, Stevenson, Strejček, Sturdy, Swinburne, Szymański, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Orden, Vlasák, Wojciechowski, Yannakoudakis, Zahradil, Zīle, van Dalen, Češková
EFD :Agnew, Allam, Batten, Belder, Clark, Cymański, Helmer, Kurski, Messerschmidt, Paška, Salavrakos, Terho, Vanhecke, Włosowicz, Ziobro, de Villiers
NI :Brons, Claeys, Colman, Dodds, Gollnisch, Griffin, Hartong, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Le Pen Marine, Mölzer, Nattrass, Obermayr, Sinclaire, Stadler, Stassen, Stoyanov, Zijlstra, van der Kammen
PPE :Březina, Essayah, Lulling, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Nitras, Svensson, Teixeira, Vaidere, Zalewski, Zasada, Šadurskis
S&D :Christensen, Cofferati, Schaldemose
Verts/ALE :Andersdotter, Engström

550-
ALDE :Alvaro, Aylward, Bearder, Bennahmias, Bennion, Bilbao Barandica, Bowles, Chatzimarkakis, Creutzmann, Crowley, Davies, De Backer, Donskis, Duff, Gallagher, Gerbrandy, Godmanis, Goulard, Griesbeck, Hall, Harkin, Hellvig, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, Jensen, Jäätteenmäki, Kazak, Klinz, Koch-Mehrin, Krahmer, Ludford, Lyon, Løkkegaard, McMillan-Scott, Meissner, Michel, Newton Dunn, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Nicolai, Oviir, Panayotov, Parvanova, Reimers, Ries, Rinaldi, Rochefort, Savisaar-Toomast, Schaake, Silaghi, Skylakakis, Takkula, Taylor Rebecca, Thein, Tremosa i Balcells, Uggias, Vajgl, Vattimo, Verhofstadt, Vălean, Watson, Weber Renate, Werthmann, Zanoni, de Sarnez, in 't Veld
ECR :Kamiński
EFD :Bizzotto, Fontana, Morganti, Salvini, Scottà, Speroni
GUE/NGL :Anderson, Chountis, Ernst, Gustafsson, Händel, Hénin, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Meyer, Michels, Murphy, Mélenchon, Ransdorf, Remek, Rubiks, Scholz, Sousa, Søndergaard, Vergiat, Vuljanić, Zimmer, de Jong
NI :Bonanini, Borghezio, Childers, Ehrenhauser, Morvai, Severin, Sosa Wagner, Szegedi, Zamfirescu
PPE :Andrikienė, Angelilli, Antinoro, Arias Echeverría, Auconie, Audy, Bagó, Baldassarre, Bartolozzi, Bastos, Bauer, Becker, Belet, Berlato, Berra, Bertot, Bodu, Bonsignore, Borissov, Borys, Boulland, Bratkowski, Brok, Buzek, Bušić, Bánki, Băsescu, Cadec, Cancian, Carvalho, Casa, Casini, Caspary, Cavada, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Correa Zamora, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Daul, David, De Veyrac, Dehaene, Delvaux, Deutsch, Deß, Dorfmann, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Feio, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxela, Gabriel, Gahler, Gallo, Gargani, Garriga Polledo, Gauzès, Giannakou, Glattfelder, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gräßle, Gutiérrez-Cortines, Gyürk, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Handzlik, Hankiss, Hibner, Higgins, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iacolino, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jeggle, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Juvin, Jędrzejewska, Kaczmarek, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kastler, Kelam, Kelly, Klaß, Koch, Korhola, Koumoutsakos, Kozłowski, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Kuhn, Kukan, Kósa, Köstinger, La Via, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, Langen, Le Grip, Lehne, Lisek, Lope Fontagné, Luhan, López-Istúriz White, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marcinkiewicz, Marinescu, Matera, Mathieu Houillon, Matula, Mayer, Mayor Oreja, Mazej Kukovič, Mazzoni, McGuinness, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Mitchell, Morin-Chartier, Motti, Mészáros, Naranjo Escobar, Neynsky, Niebler, Olbrycht, Oomen-Ruijten, Ortiz Vilella, Pack, Pallone, Panayotova, Papanikolaou, Patriciello, Patrão Neves, Peterle, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pirker, Plenković, Ponga, Posselt, Poupakis, Preda, Proust, Pöttering, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Riquet, Rivellini, Roatta, Roithová, Ronzulli, Rossi, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salatto, Sanchez-Schmid, Sartori, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Saïfi, Schnellhardt, Schwab, Schöpflin, Scurria, Sedó i Alabart, Seeber, Siekierski, Silvestris, Skrzydlewska, Sommer, Sonik, Stauner, Stier, Stolojan, Striffler, Surján, Szájer, Sógor, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Thyssen, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Verheyen, Vidal-Quadras, Vlasto, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Wortmann-Kool, Zalba Bidegain, Zanicchi, Zver, Zwiefka, de Grandes Pascual, de Lange, del Castillo Vera, van Nistelrooij, van de Camp, Łukacijewska, Őry, Šuica, Šťastný
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Alves, Andrieu, Andrés Barea, Ayala Sender, Badia i Cutchet, Baldini, Balzani, Balčytis, Barracciu, Berlinguer, Berman, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Borsellino, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brzobohatá, Bullmann, Capoulas Santos, Caronna, Cashman, Castex, Cercas, Cliveti, Correia de Campos, Cortés Lastra, Costa, Costello, Cottigny, Cozzolino, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Daerden, Danellis, De Angelis, De Castro, De Keyser, Domenici, Dušek, Dăncilă, El Khadraoui, Enciu, Ertug, Estrela, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Frigo, Färm, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, García-Hierro Caraballo, Gardiazábal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Goebbels, Gomes, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gurmai, Gutiérrez Prieto, Göncz, Haug, Hedh, Herczog, Hoang Ngoc, Honeyball, Howitt, Hughes, Iotova, Iovine, Irigoyen Pérez, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kalfin, Kammerevert, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Koppa, Krehl, Lange, Leichtfried, Leinen, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, Lyubcheva, López Aguilar, Martin David, Martínez Martínez, Masip Hidalgo, Maňka, McAvan, McCarthy, Menéndez del Valle, Merkies, Milana, Mirsky, Mizzi, Moraes, Moreira, Muñiz De Urquiza, Mynář, Neuser, Neveďalová, Nilsson, Obiols, Olejniczak, Padar, Paleckis, Paliadeli, Panzeri, Papadopoulou, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Perelló Rodríguez, Petrović Jakovina, Picula, Pirillo, Poc, Podimata, Prendergast, Prodi, Rapkay, Rapti, Regner, Repo, Riera Madurell, Rodust, Romero López, Roth-Behrendt, Rouček, Sassoli, Sehnalová, Senyszyn, Simon, Simpson, Sippel, Siwiec, Skinner, Smolková, Stavrakakis, Steinruck, Stihler, Swoboda, Sánchez Presedo, Sârbu, Tabajdi, Tarabella, Thomas, Thomsen, Tirolien, Toia, Trautmann, Tănăsescu, Ulvskog, Valjalo, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Vergnaud, Weber Henri, Weidenholzer, Weiler, Westphal, Willmott, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Zala, Zemke, Ţicău
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Alfonsi, Auken, Benarab-Attou, Bicep, Bové, Breyer, Bélier, Chrysogelos, Cochet, Cohn-Bendit, Cornelissen, Cramer, Cronberg, Delli, Durant, Evans, Flautre, Giegold, Grèze, Harms, Hassi, Hudghton, Häfner, Häusling, Irazabalbeitia Fernández, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lamberts, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Lövin, Rivasi, Rühle, Sargentini, Schlyter, Schroedter, Schulz Werner, Smith, Staes, Tarand, Tavares, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Turmes, Zéribi, Ždanoka

280
ALDE :Goerens, Kozlík, Manders, Mulder, Theurer, van Baalen
ECR :Muscardini
EFD :Imbrasas, Paksas
GUE/NGL :Angourakis, Ferreira João, Hadjigeorgiou, Toussas, Triantaphyllides, Zuber
NI :Kovács, Martin Hans-Peter
PPE :Bach, Bendtsen, Corazza Bildt, Engel, Fidanza, Fjellner, Hökmark, Ibrisagic, Kariņš, Záborská
S&D :Turunen

 43. A7-0340/2013 - Evelyn Regner et Rodi Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou - Am 76 S 2013-11-20 12:58:18

112+
ALDE :Johansson, Jäätteenmäki, Paulsen, Schmidt, Theurer, Torvalds, Wikström
ECR :Andreasen, Ashworth, Atkins, Bielan, Bokros, Bradbourn, Callanan, Chichester, Czarnecki, De Martini, Deva, Eppink, Fajmon, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Gróbarczyk, Harbour, Kamall, Karim, Kirkhope, Kowal, Kožušník, Legutko, McClarkin, McIntyre, Migalski, Muscardini, Nicholson, Ouzký, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rosbach, Stevenson, Strejček, Sturdy, Swinburne, Szymański, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Orden, Vlasák, Wojciechowski, Yannakoudakis, Zahradil, Zīle, van Dalen, Češková
EFD :Agnew, Allam, Batten, Belder, Bizzotto, Clark, Cymański, Fontana, Helmer, Kurski, Morganti, Paška, Salavrakos, Salvini, Scottà, Speroni, Terho, Vanhecke, Włosowicz, Ziobro, de Villiers
NI :Borghezio, Brons, Claeys, Colman, Dodds, Gollnisch, Griffin, Hartong, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Le Pen Marine, Mölzer, Nattrass, Obermayr, Sinclaire, Stadler, Stassen, Stoyanov, Zijlstra, van der Kammen
PPE :Březina, Essayah, Lulling, Nitras, Svensson, Teixeira, Vaidere, Zalewski, Zasada, Šadurskis
S&D :Christensen, Schaldemose
Verts/ALE :Andersdotter, Engström

550-
ALDE :Alvaro, Aylward, Bearder, Bennahmias, Bennion, Bilbao Barandica, Bowles, Chatzimarkakis, Creutzmann, Crowley, Davies, De Backer, Donskis, Duff, Gallagher, Gerbrandy, Godmanis, Goulard, Griesbeck, Hall, Harkin, Hellvig, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, Jensen, Kacin, Kazak, Klinz, Koch-Mehrin, Krahmer, Ludford, Lyon, Løkkegaard, McMillan-Scott, Meissner, Michel, Newton Dunn, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Nicolai, Ojuland, Oviir, Pakarinen, Panayotov, Parvanova, Reimers, Ries, Rinaldi, Rochefort, Savisaar-Toomast, Schaake, Silaghi, Skylakakis, Takkula, Taylor Rebecca, Thein, Tremosa i Balcells, Uggias, Vajgl, Vattimo, Verhofstadt, Vălean, Watson, Weber Renate, Werthmann, Zanoni, de Sarnez, in 't Veld
GUE/NGL :Anderson, Chountis, Ernst, Gustafsson, Händel, Hénin, Kohlíček, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Matias, Meyer, Michels, Murphy, Mélenchon, Omarjee, Ransdorf, Remek, Rubiks, Scholz, Sousa, Søndergaard, Vergiat, Vuljanić, Zimmer, de Jong
NI :Bonanini, Childers, Ehrenhauser, Kovács, Morvai, Severin, Sosa Wagner, Szegedi, Zamfirescu
PPE :Andrikienė, Angelilli, Antinoro, Antonescu, Arias Echeverría, Auconie, Audy, Bagó, Baldassarre, Bartolozzi, Bastos, Bauer, Becker, Belet, Berlato, Berra, Bertot, Bodu, Bonsignore, Borissov, Borys, Boulland, Bratkowski, Brok, Buzek, Bušić, Bánki, Böge, Băsescu, Cadec, Cancian, Carvalho, Casa, Casini, Caspary, Cavada, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Correa Zamora, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Daul, David, De Veyrac, Dehaene, Delvaux, Deutsch, Deß, Dorfmann, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Ehler, Feio, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxela, Gabriel, Gahler, Gallo, Gargani, Garriga Polledo, Gauzès, Giannakou, Glattfelder, Grosch, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gräßle, Gutiérrez-Cortines, Gyürk, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Handzlik, Hankiss, Hibner, Higgins, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iacolino, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jeggle, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Juvin, Jędrzejewska, Kaczmarek, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kastler, Kelam, Kelly, Klaß, Koch, Korhola, Koumoutsakos, Kovatchev, Kozłowski, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Kuhn, Kukan, Kósa, Köstinger, La Via, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, Langen, Le Grip, Lehne, Lisek, Lope Fontagné, Luhan, López-Istúriz White, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marcinkiewicz, Marinescu, Matera, Mathieu Houillon, Matula, Mayer, Mayor Oreja, Mazej Kukovič, Mazzoni, McGuinness, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Mitchell, Morin-Chartier, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Motti, Mészáros, Naranjo Escobar, Neynsky, Niebler, Olbrycht, Oomen-Ruijten, Ortiz Vilella, Pack, Pallone, Panayotova, Papanikolaou, Patriciello, Patrão Neves, Peterle, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pirker, Plenković, Ponga, Posselt, Poupakis, Preda, Proust, Pöttering, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Riquet, Rivellini, Roatta, Roithová, Ronzulli, Rossi, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salatto, Sanchez-Schmid, Sartori, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Saïfi, Schnellhardt, Schwab, Schöpflin, Scurria, Sedó i Alabart, Seeber, Siekierski, Silvestris, Skrzydlewska, Sommer, Sonik, Stauner, Stier, Stolojan, Striffler, Surján, Szájer, Sógor, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Thyssen, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Verheyen, Vidal-Quadras, Vlasto, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Zalba Bidegain, Zanicchi, Zver, Zwiefka, de Grandes Pascual, de Lange, del Castillo Vera, van Nistelrooij, van de Camp, Łukacijewska, Őry, Šuica, Šťastný
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Alves, Andrieu, Andrés Barea, Ayala Sender, Badia i Cutchet, Baldini, Balzani, Balčytis, Barracciu, Berlinguer, Berman, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Borsellino, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brzobohatá, Bullmann, Capoulas Santos, Caronna, Cashman, Castex, Cercas, Cliveti, Cofferati, Correia de Campos, Cortés Lastra, Costa, Costello, Cottigny, Cozzolino, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Daerden, Danellis, De Angelis, De Castro, De Keyser, Domenici, Dušek, Dăncilă, El Khadraoui, Enciu, Ertug, Estrela, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Frigo, Färm, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, García-Hierro Caraballo, Gardiazábal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Goebbels, Gomes, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gurmai, Gutiérrez Prieto, Göncz, Haug, Hedh, Herczog, Hoang Ngoc, Honeyball, Howitt, Hughes, Iotova, Iovine, Irigoyen Pérez, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kalfin, Kammerevert, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Koppa, Krehl, Lange, Leichtfried, Leinen, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, Lyubcheva, López Aguilar, Martin David, Martínez Martínez, Masip Hidalgo, Maňka, McAvan, McCarthy, Menéndez del Valle, Merkies, Milana, Mirsky, Mizzi, Moraes, Moreira, Muñiz De Urquiza, Mynář, Neuser, Neveďalová, Nilsson, Obiols, Olejniczak, Padar, Paleckis, Paliadeli, Panzeri, Papadopoulou, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Perelló Rodríguez, Petrović Jakovina, Picula, Pirillo, Poc, Podimata, Prendergast, Prodi, Rapkay, Rapti, Regner, Repo, Riera Madurell, Rodust, Romero López, Roth-Behrendt, Rouček, Sassoli, Sehnalová, Senyszyn, Simon, Simpson, Sippel, Siwiec, Skinner, Smolková, Stavrakakis, Steinruck, Stihler, Swoboda, Sánchez Presedo, Sârbu, Tabajdi, Tarabella, Thomas, Thomsen, Tirolien, Toia, Trautmann, Tănăsescu, Ulvskog, Valjalo, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Vergnaud, Weber Henri, Weidenholzer, Weiler, Westphal, Willmott, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Zala, Zemke, Ţicău
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Alfonsi, Auken, Benarab-Attou, Bicep, Bové, Breyer, Bélier, Chrysogelos, Cochet, Cohn-Bendit, Cornelissen, Cramer, Cronberg, Delli, Evans, Flautre, Giegold, Grèze, Harms, Hassi, Hudghton, Häfner, Häusling, Irazabalbeitia Fernández, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lamberts, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Lövin, Rivasi, Rühle, Sargentini, Schlyter, Schroedter, Schulz Werner, Smith, Tarand, Tavares, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Turmes, Zéribi, Ždanoka

270
ALDE :Kozlík, Manders, Mulder, van Baalen
ECR :Kamiński
EFD :Imbrasas, Messerschmidt, Paksas
GUE/NGL :Angourakis, Ferreira João, Hadjigeorgiou, Toussas, Triantaphyllides, Zuber
NI :Martin Hans-Peter
PPE :Bach, Bendtsen, Corazza Bildt, Engel, Estaràs Ferragut, Fidanza, Fjellner, Hökmark, Ibrisagic, Kariņš, Záborská
S&D :Turunen

 44. A7-0340/2013 - Evelyn Regner et Rodi Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou - Am 77 S 2013-11-20 12:58:33

101+
ECR :Andreasen, Ashworth, Atkins, Bielan, Bokros, Bradbourn, Callanan, Chichester, Czarnecki, De Martini, Deva, Eppink, Fajmon, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Gróbarczyk, Harbour, Kamall, Karim, Kirkhope, Kowal, Kožušník, Legutko, McClarkin, McIntyre, Migalski, Nicholson, Ouzký, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rosbach, Stevenson, Strejček, Sturdy, Swinburne, Szymański, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Orden, Vlasák, Yannakoudakis, Zahradil, Zīle, van Dalen, Češková
EFD :Agnew, Allam, Batten, Belder, Bizzotto, Clark, Cymański, Fontana, Helmer, Kurski, Morganti, Paška, Salavrakos, Salvini, Scottà, Speroni, Terho, Vanhecke, Włosowicz, Ziobro, de Villiers
NI :Borghezio, Brons, Claeys, Colman, Dodds, Gollnisch, Griffin, Hartong, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Le Pen Marine, Mölzer, Nattrass, Obermayr, Sinclaire, Stadler, Stassen, Stoyanov, Zijlstra, van der Kammen
PPE :Březina, Essayah, Lulling, Nitras, Svensson, Teixeira, Vaidere, Zalewski, Zasada
S&D :Christensen, Schaldemose
Verts/ALE :Andersdotter

560-
ALDE :Alvaro, Aylward, Bearder, Bennahmias, Bennion, Bilbao Barandica, Bowles, Chatzimarkakis, Creutzmann, Crowley, Davies, De Backer, Donskis, Duff, Gallagher, Gerbrandy, Godmanis, Goulard, Griesbeck, Hall, Harkin, Hellvig, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, Ilchev, Jensen, Johansson, Jäätteenmäki, Kacin, Kazak, Klinz, Koch-Mehrin, Kozlík, Krahmer, Lyon, Løkkegaard, McMillan-Scott, Meissner, Michel, Newton Dunn, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Nicolai, Ojuland, Oviir, Pakarinen, Panayotov, Parvanova, Paulsen, Reimers, Ries, Rinaldi, Rochefort, Savisaar-Toomast, Schaake, Schmidt, Silaghi, Skylakakis, Takkula, Taylor Rebecca, Thein, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uggias, Vajgl, Vattimo, Verhofstadt, Vălean, Watson, Weber Renate, Werthmann, Wikström, Zanoni, de Sarnez, in 't Veld
ECR :Kamiński
EFD :Messerschmidt
GUE/NGL :Anderson, Chountis, Ernst, Gustafsson, Händel, Hénin, Kohlíček, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Matias, Meyer, Michels, Murphy, Omarjee, Ransdorf, Remek, Rubiks, Scholz, Sousa, Søndergaard, Vergiat, Vuljanić, Zimmer, de Jong
NI :Bonanini, Childers, Ehrenhauser, Kovács, Morvai, Severin, Sosa Wagner, Szegedi, Zamfirescu
PPE :Andrikienė, Angelilli, Antinoro, Antonescu, Arias Echeverría, Auconie, Audy, Bagó, Baldassarre, Bartolozzi, Bastos, Bauer, Becker, Belet, Berlato, Berra, Bertot, Bodu, Bonsignore, Borissov, Borys, Boulland, Bratkowski, Brok, Buzek, Bušić, Bánki, Böge, Băsescu, Cadec, Cancian, Carvalho, Casa, Casini, Caspary, Cavada, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Correa Zamora, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Daul, David, De Veyrac, Dehaene, Delvaux, Deutsch, Deß, Dorfmann, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Feio, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxela, Gabriel, Gahler, Gallo, Gargani, Garriga Polledo, Gauzès, Giannakou, Glattfelder, Grosch, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gräßle, Gutiérrez-Cortines, Gyürk, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Handzlik, Hankiss, Hibner, Higgins, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iacolino, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jeggle, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Juvin, Jędrzejewska, Kaczmarek, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Klaß, Koch, Korhola, Koumoutsakos, Kovatchev, Kozłowski, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Kuhn, Kukan, Kósa, Köstinger, La Via, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, Langen, Le Grip, Lehne, Lisek, Lope Fontagné, Luhan, López-Istúriz White, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marcinkiewicz, Marinescu, Matera, Mathieu Houillon, Matula, Mayer, Mayor Oreja, Mazej Kukovič, Mazzoni, McGuinness, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Mitchell, Morin-Chartier, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Motti, Mészáros, Naranjo Escobar, Neynsky, Niebler, Olbrycht, Oomen-Ruijten, Ortiz Vilella, Pallone, Panayotova, Papanikolaou, Patriciello, Patrão Neves, Peterle, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pirker, Plenković, Ponga, Posselt, Poupakis, Preda, Proust, Pöttering, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Riquet, Rivellini, Roatta, Roithová, Ronzulli, Rossi, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salatto, Sanchez-Schmid, Sartori, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Saïfi, Schnellhardt, Schwab, Schöpflin, Scurria, Sedó i Alabart, Seeber, Siekierski, Silvestris, Skrzydlewska, Sommer, Sonik, Stauner, Stier, Stolojan, Striffler, Surján, Szájer, Sógor, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Thyssen, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Verheyen, Vidal-Quadras, Vlasto, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Wortmann-Kool, Zalba Bidegain, Zanicchi, Zver, Zwiefka, de Grandes Pascual, de Lange, del Castillo Vera, van Nistelrooij, van de Camp, Łukacijewska, Őry, Šadurskis, Šuica, Šťastný
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Alves, Andrieu, Andrés Barea, Ayala Sender, Badia i Cutchet, Baldini, Balzani, Balčytis, Barracciu, Berlinguer, Berman, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Borsellino, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brzobohatá, Bullmann, Capoulas Santos, Caronna, Cashman, Castex, Cercas, Cliveti, Cofferati, Correia de Campos, Costa, Costello, Cottigny, Cozzolino, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Daerden, Danellis, De Angelis, De Castro, De Keyser, Domenici, Dušek, Dăncilă, El Khadraoui, Enciu, Ertug, Estrela, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Frigo, Färm, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, García-Hierro Caraballo, Gardiazábal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Goebbels, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gurmai, Gutiérrez Prieto, Göncz, Haug, Hedh, Herczog, Honeyball, Howitt, Hughes, Iotova, Iovine, Irigoyen Pérez, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kalfin, Kammerevert, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Koppa, Krehl, Lange, Leichtfried, Leinen, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, Lyubcheva, López Aguilar, Martin David, Martínez Martínez, Masip Hidalgo, Maňka, McAvan, McCarthy, Menéndez del Valle, Merkies, Milana, Mirsky, Mizzi, Moraes, Moreira, Muñiz De Urquiza, Mynář, Neuser, Neveďalová, Nilsson, Obiols, Olejniczak, Padar, Paleckis, Paliadeli, Panzeri, Papadopoulou, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Perelló Rodríguez, Petrović Jakovina, Picula, Pirillo, Poc, Podimata, Prendergast, Prodi, Rapkay, Rapti, Regner, Repo, Riera Madurell, Rodust, Romero López, Roth-Behrendt, Rouček, Sassoli, Sehnalová, Senyszyn, Simon, Simpson, Sippel, Siwiec, Skinner, Smolková, Stavrakakis, Steinruck, Stihler, Swoboda, Sánchez Presedo, Sârbu, Tabajdi, Tarabella, Thomas, Thomsen, Tirolien, Toia, Trautmann, Tănăsescu, Ulvskog, Valjalo, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Vergnaud, Weber Henri, Weidenholzer, Weiler, Westphal, Willmott, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Zala, Zemke, Ţicău
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Alfonsi, Auken, Benarab-Attou, Bicep, Bové, Breyer, Bélier, Chrysogelos, Cochet, Cohn-Bendit, Cornelissen, Cramer, Cronberg, Delli, Durant, Engström, Evans, Flautre, Giegold, Grèze, Harms, Hassi, Hudghton, Häfner, Häusling, Irazabalbeitia Fernández, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lamberts, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Lövin, Rivasi, Rühle, Sargentini, Schlyter, Schroedter, Schulz Werner, Smith, Staes, Tavares, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Turmes, Zéribi, Ždanoka

230
ALDE :Goerens, Manders, Mulder, van Baalen
ECR :Muscardini
EFD :Imbrasas, Paksas
GUE/NGL :Angourakis, Ferreira João, Hadjigeorgiou, Toussas, Triantaphyllides, Zuber
NI :Martin Hans-Peter
PPE :Bach, Bendtsen, Corazza Bildt, Engel, Fidanza, Fjellner, Hökmark, Ibrisagic, Záborská

 45. A7-0340/2013 - Evelyn Regner et Rodi Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou - Am 78 S 2013-11-20 12:58:45

101+
ALDE :Hirsch, Johansson, Paulsen, Schmidt, Torvalds, Wikström
ECR :Andreasen, Ashworth, Atkins, Bielan, Bokros, Bradbourn, Callanan, Chichester, Czarnecki, De Martini, Deva, Eppink, Fajmon, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Gróbarczyk, Harbour, Kamall, Karim, Kirkhope, Kowal, Kožušník, Legutko, McClarkin, McIntyre, Migalski, Nicholson, Ouzký, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rosbach, Stevenson, Strejček, Sturdy, Swinburne, Szymański, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Orden, Vlasák, Wojciechowski, Yannakoudakis, Zahradil, Zīle, van Dalen, Češková
EFD :Agnew, Allam, Batten, Belder, Clark, Cymański, Helmer, Kurski, Paška, Terho, Vanhecke, Włosowicz, Ziobro, de Villiers
NI :Brons, Claeys, Colman, Dodds, Gollnisch, Griffin, Hartong, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Mölzer, Nattrass, Obermayr, Sinclaire, Stadler, Stassen, Stoyanov, Zijlstra, van der Kammen
PPE :Březina, Essayah, Lulling, Nitras, Svensson, Teixeira, Vaidere, Zalewski, Zasada, Šadurskis
S&D :Christensen, Schaldemose
Verts/ALE :Andersdotter, Engström

559-
ALDE :Alvaro, Aylward, Bearder, Bennahmias, Bennion, Bilbao Barandica, Bowles, Chatzimarkakis, Creutzmann, Crowley, Davies, Donskis, Duff, Gallagher, Gerbrandy, Godmanis, Goulard, Griesbeck, Hall, Harkin, Hellvig, Hyusmenova, Ilchev, Jensen, Jäätteenmäki, Kacin, Kazak, Klinz, Koch-Mehrin, Kozlík, Krahmer, Ludford, Lyon, Løkkegaard, McMillan-Scott, Meissner, Michel, Newton Dunn, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Nicolai, Ojuland, Oviir, Pakarinen, Panayotov, Parvanova, Reimers, Ries, Rinaldi, Rochefort, Savisaar-Toomast, Schaake, Silaghi, Skylakakis, Takkula, Taylor Rebecca, Thein, Theurer, Tremosa i Balcells, Uggias, Vajgl, Vattimo, Verhofstadt, Vălean, Watson, Weber Renate, Werthmann, Zanoni, de Sarnez, in 't Veld
ECR :Kamiński, Muscardini
EFD :Bizzotto, Fontana, Messerschmidt, Morganti, Salvini, Scottà, Speroni
GUE/NGL :Anderson, Angourakis, Chountis, Ernst, Gustafsson, Händel, Hénin, Kohlíček, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Matias, Meyer, Michels, Murphy, Mélenchon, Omarjee, Ransdorf, Remek, Rubiks, Scholz, Sousa, Søndergaard, Toussas, Vergiat, Vuljanić, Zimmer, de Jong
NI :Bonanini, Borghezio, Childers, Ehrenhauser, Morvai, Severin, Sosa Wagner, Szegedi, Zamfirescu
PPE :Andrikienė, Angelilli, Antinoro, Antonescu, Arias Echeverría, Auconie, Audy, Bagó, Baldassarre, Bartolozzi, Bastos, Bauer, Becker, Belet, Berlato, Berra, Bertot, Bodu, Bonsignore, Borissov, Borys, Boulland, Bratkowski, Brok, Buzek, Bušić, Bánki, Böge, Băsescu, Cadec, Cancian, Carvalho, Casa, Casini, Caspary, Cavada, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Correa Zamora, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Daul, David, De Veyrac, Dehaene, Delvaux, Deutsch, Deß, Dorfmann, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Feio, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxela, Gabriel, Gahler, Gallo, Gargani, Garriga Polledo, Gauzès, Giannakou, Glattfelder, Grosch, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gräßle, Gutiérrez-Cortines, Gyürk, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Handzlik, Hankiss, Hibner, Higgins, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iacolino, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jeggle, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Juvin, Jędrzejewska, Kaczmarek, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Klaß, Koch, Koumoutsakos, Kovatchev, Kozłowski, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Kuhn, Kukan, Kósa, Köstinger, La Via, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, Langen, Le Grip, Lehne, Lisek, Lope Fontagné, Luhan, López-Istúriz White, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marcinkiewicz, Marinescu, Matera, Mathieu Houillon, Matula, Mayer, Mayor Oreja, Mazej Kukovič, Mazzoni, McGuinness, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Mitchell, Morin-Chartier, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Motti, Mészáros, Naranjo Escobar, Neynsky, Niebler, Olbrycht, Oomen-Ruijten, Ortiz Vilella, Pack, Pallone, Panayotova, Papanikolaou, Patriciello, Patrão Neves, Peterle, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pirker, Plenković, Ponga, Posselt, Poupakis, Preda, Proust, Pöttering, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Riquet, Rivellini, Roatta, Ronzulli, Rossi, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salatto, Sanchez-Schmid, Sartori, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Saïfi, Schnellhardt, Schwab, Schöpflin, Scurria, Sedó i Alabart, Seeber, Siekierski, Silvestris, Skrzydlewska, Sommer, Sonik, Stauner, Stier, Stolojan, Striffler, Surján, Szájer, Sógor, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Thyssen, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Verheyen, Vidal-Quadras, Vlasto, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Zalba Bidegain, Zanicchi, Zver, Zwiefka, de Grandes Pascual, de Lange, del Castillo Vera, van Nistelrooij, van de Camp, Łukacijewska, Őry, Šuica, Šťastný
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Alves, Andrieu, Andrés Barea, Ayala Sender, Badia i Cutchet, Baldini, Balzani, Balčytis, Barracciu, Berlinguer, Berman, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Borsellino, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brzobohatá, Bullmann, Capoulas Santos, Caronna, Cashman, Castex, Cercas, Cliveti, Cofferati, Correia de Campos, Cortés Lastra, Costa, Costello, Cottigny, Cozzolino, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Daerden, Danellis, De Angelis, De Castro, De Keyser, Domenici, Dušek, Dăncilă, El Khadraoui, Enciu, Ertug, Estrela, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Frigo, Färm, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, García-Hierro Caraballo, Gardiazábal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Goebbels, Gomes, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gurmai, Gutiérrez Prieto, Göncz, Haug, Hedh, Herczog, Hoang Ngoc, Honeyball, Howitt, Hughes, Iotova, Iovine, Irigoyen Pérez, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kalfin, Kammerevert, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Koppa, Krehl, Lange, Leichtfried, Leinen, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, Lyubcheva, López Aguilar, Martin David, Martínez Martínez, Masip Hidalgo, Maňka, McAvan, McCarthy, Menéndez del Valle, Merkies, Milana, Mirsky, Mizzi, Moreira, Muñiz De Urquiza, Mynář, Neuser, Neveďalová, Nilsson, Obiols, Olejniczak, Padar, Paleckis, Paliadeli, Papadopoulou, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Perelló Rodríguez, Petrović Jakovina, Picula, Pirillo, Poc, Podimata, Prendergast, Prodi, Rapkay, Rapti, Regner, Repo, Riera Madurell, Rodust, Romero López, Roth-Behrendt, Rouček, Sassoli, Sehnalová, Senyszyn, Simon, Simpson, Sippel, Siwiec, Skinner, Smolková, Stavrakakis, Steinruck, Stihler, Swoboda, Sánchez Presedo, Sârbu, Tabajdi, Tarabella, Thomas, Thomsen, Tirolien, Trautmann, Tănăsescu, Ulvskog, Valjalo, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Vergnaud, Weidenholzer, Weiler, Westphal, Willmott, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Zala, Zemke, Ţicău
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Alfonsi, Auken, Benarab-Attou, Bicep, Bové, Breyer, Bélier, Chrysogelos, Cochet, Cohn-Bendit, Cornelissen, Cramer, Cronberg, Delli, Durant, Evans, Flautre, Giegold, Grèze, Harms, Hassi, Hudghton, Häfner, Häusling, Irazabalbeitia Fernández, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lamberts, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Lövin, Rivasi, Rühle, Sargentini, Schlyter, Schroedter, Schulz Werner, Smith, Staes, Tarand, Tavares, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Turmes, Zéribi, Ždanoka

270
ALDE :De Backer, Goerens, Manders, Mulder, van Baalen
EFD :Imbrasas, Paksas, Salavrakos
GUE/NGL :Ferreira João, Hadjigeorgiou, Triantaphyllides, Zuber
NI :Kovács, Martin Hans-Peter
PPE :Bach, Bendtsen, Corazza Bildt, Engel, Fidanza, Fjellner, Hökmark, Ibrisagic, Kariņš, Kastler, Korhola, Záborská
S&D :Turunen

 46. A7-0340/2013 - Evelyn Regner et Rodi Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou - Am 79 S 2013-11-20 12:58:56

109+
ALDE :Hirsch, Johansson, Paulsen, Schmidt, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Wikström
ECR :Andreasen, Ashworth, Atkins, Bielan, Bokros, Bradbourn, Chichester, Czarnecki, De Martini, Deva, Eppink, Fajmon, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Gróbarczyk, Harbour, Kamall, Karim, Kirkhope, Kowal, Kožušník, Legutko, McIntyre, Migalski, Nicholson, Ouzký, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rosbach, Stevenson, Strejček, Sturdy, Swinburne, Szymański, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Orden, Vlasák, Wojciechowski, Yannakoudakis, Zahradil, van Dalen, Češková
EFD :Agnew, Allam, Batten, Belder, Bizzotto, Clark, Cymański, Fontana, Helmer, Kurski, Messerschmidt, Morganti, Salavrakos, Salvini, Scottà, Speroni, Terho, Vanhecke, Włosowicz, Ziobro, de Villiers
GUE/NGL :Angourakis, Toussas
NI :Borghezio, Brons, Colman, Dodds, Gollnisch, Griffin, Hartong, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Le Pen Marine, Mölzer, Nattrass, Obermayr, Sinclaire, Stadler, Stassen, Stoyanov, Zijlstra, van der Kammen
PPE :Březina, Essayah, Lulling, Nitras, Svensson, Teixeira, Vaidere, Zalewski, Zasada, Šadurskis
S&D :Christensen, Schaldemose
Verts/ALE :Andersdotter, Engström

548-
ALDE :Alvaro, Aylward, Bearder, Bennahmias, Bilbao Barandica, Bowles, Chatzimarkakis, Creutzmann, Crowley, Davies, De Backer, Donskis, Duff, Gallagher, Gerbrandy, Godmanis, Goulard, Griesbeck, Hall, Harkin, Hellvig, Hyusmenova, Ilchev, Jensen, Jäätteenmäki, Kacin, Kazak, Klinz, Koch-Mehrin, Kozlík, Krahmer, Ludford, Lyon, Løkkegaard, McMillan-Scott, Meissner, Michel, Newton Dunn, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Nicolai, Ojuland, Oviir, Panayotov, Parvanova, Reimers, Ries, Rinaldi, Rochefort, Savisaar-Toomast, Schaake, Silaghi, Skylakakis, Takkula, Taylor Rebecca, Thein, Theurer, Uggias, Vajgl, Vattimo, Verhofstadt, Vălean, Watson, Weber Renate, Werthmann, Zanoni, de Sarnez, in 't Veld
ECR :Kamiński, McClarkin
GUE/NGL :Anderson, Chountis, Ernst, Gustafsson, Händel, Hénin, Kohlíček, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Matias, Meyer, Michels, Murphy, Mélenchon, Omarjee, Ransdorf, Remek, Rubiks, Scholz, Sousa, Søndergaard, Vergiat, Vuljanić, Zimmer, de Jong
NI :Bonanini, Childers, Ehrenhauser, Kovács, Morvai, Severin, Sosa Wagner, Szegedi, Zamfirescu
PPE :Andrikienė, Angelilli, Antinoro, Antonescu, Arias Echeverría, Auconie, Audy, Bagó, Baldassarre, Bartolozzi, Bastos, Bauer, Becker, Belet, Berlato, Berra, Bertot, Bodu, Bonsignore, Borissov, Borys, Boulland, Bratkowski, Brok, Buzek, Bušić, Bánki, Böge, Băsescu, Cadec, Cancian, Carvalho, Casa, Casini, Caspary, Cavada, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Correa Zamora, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Daul, David, De Veyrac, Dehaene, Delvaux, Deutsch, Deß, Dorfmann, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Ehler, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxela, Gabriel, Gahler, Gallo, Gargani, Garriga Polledo, Gauzès, Giannakou, Glattfelder, Grosch, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gräßle, Gutiérrez-Cortines, Gyürk, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Handzlik, Hankiss, Hibner, Higgins, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iacolino, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jeggle, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Juvin, Jędrzejewska, Kaczmarek, Kalinowski, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Klaß, Koch, Korhola, Koumoutsakos, Kovatchev, Kozłowski, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Kuhn, Kukan, Kósa, Köstinger, La Via, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, Langen, Le Grip, Lehne, Lisek, Lope Fontagné, Luhan, López-Istúriz White, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marcinkiewicz, Marinescu, Matera, Mathieu Houillon, Matula, Mayer, Mayor Oreja, Mazej Kukovič, Mazzoni, McGuinness, Metsola, Millán Mon, Mitchell, Morin-Chartier, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Motti, Mészáros, Naranjo Escobar, Neynsky, Niebler, Olbrycht, Oomen-Ruijten, Ortiz Vilella, Pack, Pallone, Panayotova, Papanikolaou, Patriciello, Patrão Neves, Peterle, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pirker, Plenković, Ponga, Posselt, Poupakis, Preda, Proust, Pöttering, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Riquet, Rivellini, Roatta, Roithová, Ronzulli, Rossi, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salatto, Sanchez-Schmid, Sartori, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Saïfi, Schnellhardt, Schwab, Schöpflin, Scurria, Sedó i Alabart, Seeber, Siekierski, Silvestris, Skrzydlewska, Sommer, Sonik, Stauner, Stier, Stolojan, Striffler, Surján, Szájer, Sógor, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Thyssen, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Verheyen, Vidal-Quadras, Vlasto, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Wortmann-Kool, Zalba Bidegain, Zanicchi, Zver, Zwiefka, de Grandes Pascual, de Lange, del Castillo Vera, van Nistelrooij, van de Camp, Łukacijewska, Őry, Šuica, Šťastný
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Alves, Andrieu, Andrés Barea, Ayala Sender, Badia i Cutchet, Baldini, Balzani, Balčytis, Barracciu, Berlinguer, Berman, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Borsellino, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brzobohatá, Bullmann, Capoulas Santos, Caronna, Cashman, Castex, Cercas, Cliveti, Cofferati, Correia de Campos, Cortés Lastra, Costa, Costello, Cottigny, Cozzolino, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Daerden, Danellis, De Angelis, De Castro, De Keyser, Domenici, Dušek, Dăncilă, El Khadraoui, Enciu, Ertug, Estrela, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Frigo, Färm, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, García-Hierro Caraballo, Gardiazábal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Goebbels, Gomes, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gurmai, Gutiérrez Prieto, Göncz, Haug, Hedh, Herczog, Hoang Ngoc, Honeyball, Howitt, Hughes, Iotova, Iovine, Irigoyen Pérez, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kalfin, Kammerevert, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Koppa, Krehl, Lange, Leichtfried, Leinen, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, Lyubcheva, López Aguilar, Martin David, Martínez Martínez, Masip Hidalgo, Maňka, McAvan, McCarthy, Menéndez del Valle, Merkies, Milana, Mirsky, Mizzi, Moraes, Moreira, Muñiz De Urquiza, Neuser, Neveďalová, Nilsson, Obiols, Olejniczak, Padar, Paleckis, Paliadeli, Panzeri, Papadopoulou, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Perelló Rodríguez, Petrović Jakovina, Picula, Pirillo, Podimata, Prendergast, Prodi, Rapkay, Rapti, Regner, Repo, Riera Madurell, Rodust, Romero López, Roth-Behrendt, Rouček, Sassoli, Sehnalová, Senyszyn, Simon, Simpson, Sippel, Siwiec, Skinner, Smolková, Stavrakakis, Steinruck, Stihler, Swoboda, Sánchez Presedo, Sârbu, Tabajdi, Tarabella, Thomas, Thomsen, Tirolien, Trautmann, Tănăsescu, Ulvskog, Valjalo, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Vergnaud, Weber Henri, Weidenholzer, Weiler, Westphal, Willmott, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Zala, Zemke, Ţicău
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Alfonsi, Auken, Benarab-Attou, Bicep, Bové, Breyer, Bélier, Chrysogelos, Cochet, Cohn-Bendit, Cornelissen, Cramer, Cronberg, Delli, Durant, Evans, Flautre, Giegold, Grèze, Harms, Hassi, Hudghton, Häfner, Häusling, Irazabalbeitia Fernández, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lamberts, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Lövin, Rivasi, Rühle, Sargentini, Schlyter, Schroedter, Schulz Werner, Smith, Staes, Tarand, Tavares, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Turmes, Zéribi, Ždanoka

300
ALDE :Bennion, Goerens, Manders, Mulder, van Baalen
ECR :Muscardini
EFD :Imbrasas, Paksas, Paška
GUE/NGL :Ferreira João, Hadjigeorgiou, Triantaphyllides, Zuber
NI :Martin Hans-Peter
PPE :Bach, Bendtsen, Corazza Bildt, Engel, Estaràs Ferragut, Feio, Fidanza, Fjellner, Hökmark, Ibrisagic, Kariņš, Kastler, Mikolášik, Záborská
S&D :Poc, Turunen

 47. A7-0340/2013 - Evelyn Regner et Rodi Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou - Am 39 2013-11-20 12:59:06

441+
ALDE :Bennahmias, Rochefort, Vattimo, Zanoni
ECR :Callanan, Kamiński, Muscardini
EFD :Bizzotto, Paška
GUE/NGL :Anderson, Chountis, Ernst, Ferreira João, Gustafsson, Händel, Hénin, Kohlíček, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Meyer, Michels, Murphy, Omarjee, Ransdorf, Remek, Rubiks, Scholz, Sousa, Søndergaard, Vergiat, Vuljanić, Zimmer, Zuber, de Jong
NI :Bonanini, Childers, Ehrenhauser, Severin, Sosa Wagner, Szegedi, Zamfirescu
PPE :Andrikienė, Angelilli, Antinoro, Antonescu, Auconie, Audy, Bagó, Baldassarre, Bartolozzi, Bastos, Bauer, Becker, Belet, Berlato, Berra, Bertot, Bodu, Bonsignore, Borissov, Borys, Boulland, Bratkowski, Brok, Buzek, Bušić, Bánki, Böge, Băsescu, Cadec, Cancian, Casini, Caspary, Cavada, Collin-Langen, Comi, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, David, Dehaene, Delvaux, Deutsch, Deß, Dorfmann, Ehler, Ferber, Fernandes, Gabriel, Gahler, Gallo, Gargani, Gauzès, Giannakou, Glattfelder, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gräßle, Gutiérrez-Cortines, Gyürk, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Handzlik, Hankiss, Hibner, Higgins, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iacolino, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jeggle, Juvin, Jędrzejewska, Kaczmarek, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kastler, Kelly, Klaß, Koch, Korhola, Koumoutsakos, Kovatchev, Kozłowski, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Kuhn, Kukan, Kósa, Köstinger, La Via, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, Langen, Le Grip, Lehne, Lisek, Luhan, Macovei, Maletić, Mann, Marcinkiewicz, Marinescu, Matera, Mathieu Houillon, Matula, Mayer, Mazej Kukovič, Mazzoni, McGuinness, Mikolášik, Mitchell, Morin-Chartier, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Motti, Mészáros, Neynsky, Niebler, Olbrycht, Oomen-Ruijten, Pack, Pallone, Panayotova, Papanikolaou, Patriciello, Patrão Neves, Peterle, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pirker, Plenković, Ponga, Posselt, Poupakis, Preda, Proust, Pöttering, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Riquet, Rivellini, Roatta, Roithová, Ronzulli, Rossi, Rübig, Salatto, Sanchez-Schmid, Sartori, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Saïfi, Schnellhardt, Schöpflin, Scurria, Sedó i Alabart, Seeber, Skrzydlewska, Sommer, Sonik, Stauner, Stier, Stolojan, Striffler, Surján, Szájer, Sógor, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Thyssen, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Ungureanu, Verheyen, Vlasto, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Wortmann-Kool, Zanicchi, Zver, Zwiefka, de Lange, van Nistelrooij, van de Camp, Łukacijewska, Őry, Šuica, Šťastný
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Alves, Andrieu, Andrés Barea, Ayala Sender, Badia i Cutchet, Baldini, Balzani, Balčytis, Barracciu, Berlinguer, Berman, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Borsellino, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brzobohatá, Bullmann, Capoulas Santos, Caronna, Castex, Cercas, Cliveti, Cofferati, Correia de Campos, Cortés Lastra, Costa, Costello, Cottigny, Cozzolino, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Daerden, Danellis, De Angelis, De Castro, De Keyser, Domenici, Dušek, Dăncilă, El Khadraoui, Enciu, Ertug, Estrela, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Frigo, Färm, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, García-Hierro Caraballo, Gardiazábal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Goebbels, Gomes, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gurmai, Gutiérrez Prieto, Göncz, Haug, Hedh, Herczog, Hoang Ngoc, Iotova, Iovine, Irigoyen Pérez, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kalfin, Kammerevert, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Krehl, Lange, Leichtfried, Leinen, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, Lyubcheva, López Aguilar, Martínez Martínez, Maňka, Menéndez del Valle, Merkies, Milana, Mirsky, Mizzi, Moreira, Muñiz De Urquiza, Mynář, Neuser, Neveďalová, Nilsson, Obiols, Olejniczak, Padar, Paleckis, Paliadeli, Panzeri, Papadopoulou, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Perelló Rodríguez, Petrović Jakovina, Picula, Pirillo, Podimata, Prendergast, Prodi, Rapkay, Rapti, Regner, Repo, Riera Madurell, Rodust, Romero López, Sassoli, Sehnalová, Senyszyn, Simon, Sippel, Siwiec, Smolková, Stavrakakis, Steinruck, Stihler, Swoboda, Sánchez Presedo, Sârbu, Tarabella, Thomas, Thomsen, Tirolien, Toia, Trautmann, Tănăsescu, Ulvskog, Valjalo, Van Brempt, Vergnaud, Weber Henri, Weidenholzer, Weiler, Westphal, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Zala, Zemke, Ţicău
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Alfonsi, Auken, Benarab-Attou, Bicep, Bové, Breyer, Bélier, Chrysogelos, Cochet, Cohn-Bendit, Cornelissen, Cramer, Cronberg, Delli, Durant, Evans, Giegold, Grèze, Harms, Hassi, Häfner, Häusling, Irazabalbeitia Fernández, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lamberts, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Lövin, Rivasi, Rühle, Sargentini, Schlyter, Schroedter, Schulz Werner, Smith, Staes, Tarand, Tavares, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Turmes, Zéribi, Ždanoka

226-
ALDE :Alvaro, Aylward, Bearder, Bennion, Bilbao Barandica, Bowles, Chatzimarkakis, Creutzmann, Crowley, Davies, De Backer, Donskis, Duff, Gallagher, Gerbrandy, Godmanis, Goulard, Griesbeck, Hall, Hellvig, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, Ilchev, Jensen, Johansson, Jäätteenmäki, Kacin, Kazak, Klinz, Koch-Mehrin, Kozlík, Krahmer, Ludford, Lyon, Løkkegaard, McMillan-Scott, Meissner, Michel, Mulder, Newton Dunn, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Nicolai, Ojuland, Oviir, Panayotov, Parvanova, Paulsen, Reimers, Ries, Rinaldi, Savisaar-Toomast, Schaake, Schmidt, Silaghi, Skylakakis, Takkula, Taylor Rebecca, Thein, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uggias, Vajgl, Verhofstadt, Vălean, Watson, Weber Renate, Werthmann, Wikström, de Sarnez, in 't Veld, van Baalen
ECR :Andreasen, Ashworth, Atkins, Bielan, Bokros, Bradbourn, Chichester, Czarnecki, De Martini, Deva, Eppink, Fajmon, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Gróbarczyk, Harbour, Kamall, Karim, Kirkhope, Kowal, Kožušník, Legutko, McClarkin, McIntyre, Migalski, Nicholson, Ouzký, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rosbach, Stevenson, Strejček, Sturdy, Swinburne, Szymański, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Orden, Vlasák, Wojciechowski, Yannakoudakis, Zahradil, Zīle, van Dalen, Češková
EFD :Agnew, Allam, Belder, Clark, Cymański, Fontana, Helmer, Kurski, Messerschmidt, Morganti, Salavrakos, Salvini, Scottà, Speroni, Terho, Vanhecke, Włosowicz, Ziobro, de Villiers
GUE/NGL :Angourakis, Toussas
NI :Borghezio, Brons, Claeys, Colman, Dodds, Gollnisch, Griffin, Hartong, Kovács, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Le Pen Marine, Mölzer, Nattrass, Obermayr, Sinclaire, Stadler, Stassen, Stoyanov, Zijlstra, van der Kammen
PPE :Arias Echeverría, Bendtsen, Březina, Carvalho, Casa, Coelho, Corazza Bildt, Correa Zamora, Daul, De Veyrac, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Essayah, Estaràs Ferragut, Feio, Fisas Ayxela, Fjellner, Garriga Polledo, Hökmark, Ibrisagic, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Kelam, Lope Fontagné, Lulling, Malinov, Mayor Oreja, Metsola, Millán Mon, Naranjo Escobar, Nitras, Ortiz Vilella, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Silvestris, Svensson, Teixeira, Urutchev, Vaidere, Vidal-Quadras, Zalba Bidegain, Zalewski, Zasada, de Grandes Pascual, del Castillo Vera, Šadurskis
S&D :Cashman, Christensen, Honeyball, Howitt, Hughes, Ivan, Koppa, Martin David, Masip Hidalgo, McAvan, McCarthy, Roth-Behrendt, Rouček, Schaldemose, Simpson, Skinner, Tabajdi, Vaughan, Willmott
Verts/ALE :Andersdotter, Engström

150
ALDE :Goerens, Harkin, Manders
EFD :Paksas
GUE/NGL :Hadjigeorgiou, Triantaphyllides
NI :Martin Hans-Peter, Morvai
PPE :Bach, Engel, Fidanza, Kariņš, Siekierski, Záborská
S&D :Poc

 48. A7-0340/2013 - Evelyn Regner et Rodi Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou - Am 67 2013-11-20 12:59:19

195+
ALDE :Creutzmann, Hirsch, Johansson, Lambsdorff, Michel, Mulder, Nicolai, Ojuland, Pakarinen, Paulsen, Schmidt, Theurer, Torvalds, Wikström, van Baalen
ECR :Andreasen, Ashworth, Atkins, Bielan, Bokros, Bradbourn, Callanan, Chichester, Czarnecki, De Martini, Eppink, Fajmon, Foster, Fox, Girling, Gróbarczyk, Harbour, Kamall, Karim, Kirkhope, Kowal, Kožušník, Legutko, McClarkin, McIntyre, Migalski, Nicholson, Ouzký, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rosbach, Stevenson, Strejček, Sturdy, Swinburne, Szymański, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Orden, Vlasák, Wojciechowski, Yannakoudakis, Zahradil, Zīle, van Dalen, Češková
EFD :Agnew, Allam, Batten, Belder, Bizzotto, Clark, Cymański, Fontana, Helmer, Imbrasas, Kurski, Messerschmidt, Morganti, Paška, Salvini, Scottà, Speroni, Terho, Vanhecke, Włosowicz, Ziobro, de Villiers
GUE/NGL :de Jong
NI :Borghezio, Brons, Claeys, Colman, Dodds, Gollnisch, Griffin, Hartong, Kovács, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Le Pen Marine, Mölzer, Nattrass, Obermayr, Sinclaire, Stadler, Stassen, Stoyanov, Zijlstra, van der Kammen
PPE :Andrikienė, Arias Echeverría, Bauer, Bendtsen, Borys, Buzek, Bušić, Böge, Březina, Carvalho, Casa, Casini, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Correa Zamora, De Veyrac, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Essayah, Estaràs Ferragut, Feio, Fisas Ayxela, Fjellner, Grzyb, Gutiérrez-Cortines, Hibner, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Ibrisagic, Jazłowiecka, Jeggle, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Jędrzejewska, Kaczmarek, Kalinowski, Kastler, Kelam, Klaß, Koch, Kozłowski, Kuhn, Langen, Lehne, Lisek, Lope Fontagné, Lulling, López-Istúriz White, Marcinkiewicz, McGuinness, Metsola, Millán Mon, Mitchell, Naranjo Escobar, Niebler, Nitras, Olbrycht, Ortiz Vilella, Peterle, Pieper, Pöttering, Reul, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Saryusz-Wolski, Schwab, Sedó i Alabart, Skrzydlewska, Sonik, Stauner, Svensson, Teixeira, Thun und Hohenstein, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vidal-Quadras, Voss, Wałęsa, Zalba Bidegain, Zalewski, Zasada, Zwiefka, de Grandes Pascual, del Castillo Vera, Łukacijewska, Šadurskis
S&D :Goebbels, Pirillo, Poc
Verts/ALE :Andersdotter, Engström

460-
ALDE :Aylward, Bearder, Bennahmias, Bilbao Barandica, Bowles, Chatzimarkakis, Crowley, Davies, Donskis, Duff, Gallagher, Gerbrandy, Godmanis, Goulard, Griesbeck, Hall, Harkin, Hellvig, Hyusmenova, Ilchev, Jensen, Jäätteenmäki, Kacin, Kazak, Klinz, Koch-Mehrin, Kozlík, Krahmer, Ludford, Lyon, Løkkegaard, Meissner, Newton Dunn, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Oviir, Panayotov, Parvanova, Reimers, Ries, Rinaldi, Rochefort, Savisaar-Toomast, Schaake, Silaghi, Skylakakis, Takkula, Taylor Rebecca, Thein, Tremosa i Balcells, Uggias, Vajgl, Vattimo, Verhofstadt, Vălean, Watson, Weber Renate, Werthmann, Zanoni, de Sarnez
ECR :Kamiński, Muscardini
GUE/NGL :Anderson, Angourakis, Chountis, Ernst, Gustafsson, Händel, Hénin, Kohlíček, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Matias, Meyer, Michels, Murphy, Omarjee, Ransdorf, Remek, Rubiks, Scholz, Sousa, Søndergaard, Toussas, Vergiat, Vuljanić, Zimmer
NI :Bonanini, Childers, Ehrenhauser, Severin, Sosa Wagner, Szegedi, Zamfirescu
PPE :Angelilli, Antinoro, Antonescu, Auconie, Audy, Bagó, Baldassarre, Bartolozzi, Bastos, Becker, Belet, Berlato, Berra, Bertot, Bodu, Bonsignore, Borissov, Boulland, Bratkowski, Brok, Bánki, Băsescu, Cadec, Cancian, Caspary, Cavada, Comi, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Daul, David, Dehaene, Delvaux, Deutsch, Deß, Dorfmann, Ehler, Ferber, Fernandes, Gabriel, Gahler, Gallo, Gargani, Gauzès, Giannakou, Glattfelder, Grosch, Grossetête, Gräßle, Gyürk, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Hankiss, Higgins, Hortefeux, Iacolino, Jahr, Kalniete, Karas, Kelly, Koumoutsakos, Kovatchev, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Kukan, Kósa, Köstinger, La Via, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, Le Grip, Luhan, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Mathieu Houillon, Matula, Mayer, Mayor Oreja, Mazej Kukovič, Mazzoni, Mikolášik, Morin-Chartier, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Motti, Mészáros, Neynsky, Oomen-Ruijten, Pallone, Panayotova, Papanikolaou, Patriciello, Patrão Neves, Pietikäinen, Pirker, Plenković, Ponga, Posselt, Poupakis, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Riquet, Rivellini, Roatta, Roithová, Ronzulli, Rossi, Salatto, Sanchez-Schmid, Sartori, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Saïfi, Schnellhardt, Schöpflin, Scurria, Seeber, Silvestris, Sommer, Stier, Stolojan, Striffler, Surján, Szájer, Sógor, Theocharous, Thyssen, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vlasto, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Wortmann-Kool, Zanicchi, Zver, de Lange, van Nistelrooij, van de Camp, Őry, Šuica, Šťastný
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Alves, Andrieu, Andrés Barea, Ayala Sender, Badia i Cutchet, Baldini, Balzani, Balčytis, Barracciu, Berlinguer, Berman, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Borsellino, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brzobohatá, Bullmann, Capoulas Santos, Caronna, Cashman, Castex, Cercas, Christensen, Cliveti, Cofferati, Correia de Campos, Cortés Lastra, Costa, Costello, Cottigny, Cozzolino, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Daerden, Danellis, De Angelis, De Castro, De Keyser, Domenici, Dušek, Dăncilă, El Khadraoui, Enciu, Ertug, Estrela, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Frigo, Färm, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, García-Hierro Caraballo, Gardiazábal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gurmai, Gutiérrez Prieto, Göncz, Haug, Hedh, Herczog, Hoang Ngoc, Honeyball, Hughes, Iotova, Iovine, Irigoyen Pérez, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kalfin, Kammerevert, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Koppa, Krehl, Lange, Leichtfried, Leinen, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, Lyubcheva, López Aguilar, Martin David, Martínez Martínez, Masip Hidalgo, Maňka, McAvan, McCarthy, Menéndez del Valle, Merkies, Milana, Mirsky, Mizzi, Moraes, Moreira, Muñiz De Urquiza, Mynář, Neuser, Neveďalová, Nilsson, Obiols, Olejniczak, Padar, Paleckis, Paliadeli, Panzeri, Papadopoulou, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Perelló Rodríguez, Petrović Jakovina, Picula, Podimata, Prendergast, Prodi, Rapkay, Rapti, Regner, Riera Madurell, Rodust, Romero López, Roth-Behrendt, Rouček, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Sehnalová, Senyszyn, Simon, Sippel, Siwiec, Skinner, Smolková, Stavrakakis, Steinruck, Stihler, Swoboda, Sánchez Presedo, Sârbu, Tabajdi, Thomas, Thomsen, Tirolien, Toia, Trautmann, Turunen, Tănăsescu, Ulvskog, Valjalo, Vaughan, Vergnaud, Weber Henri, Weidenholzer, Weiler, Westphal, Willmott, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Zala, Zemke
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Alfonsi, Auken, Benarab-Attou, Bicep, Bové, Breyer, Bélier, Chrysogelos, Cornelissen, Cramer, Cronberg, Delli, Durant, Evans, Flautre, Giegold, Grèze, Harms, Hassi, Hudghton, Häfner, Häusling, Irazabalbeitia Fernández, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lamberts, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Lövin, Rivasi, Rühle, Sargentini, Schlyter, Schroedter, Schulz Werner, Smith, Staes, Tarand, Tavares, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Turmes, Zéribi, Ždanoka

260
ALDE :Alvaro, De Backer, Goerens, Manders
EFD :Paksas, Salavrakos
GUE/NGL :Ferreira João, Hadjigeorgiou, Triantaphyllides, Zuber
NI :Martin Hans-Peter, Morvai
PPE :Bach, Coelho, Engel, Fidanza, Handzlik, Hübner, Juvin, Kariņš, Korhola, Siekierski, Záborská
S&D :Repo, Tarabella, Ţicău

 49. A7-0340/2013 - Evelyn Regner et Rodi Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou - Am 80 S 2013-11-20 12:59:30

108+
ALDE :Michel, Nicolai, Ojuland, Theurer
ECR :Andreasen, Ashworth, Bielan, Bokros, Bradbourn, Callanan, Chichester, Czarnecki, De Martini, Deva, Eppink, Fajmon, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Gróbarczyk, Harbour, Kamall, Karim, Kirkhope, Kowal, Kožušník, Legutko, McClarkin, McIntyre, Migalski, Nicholson, Ouzký, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rosbach, Stevenson, Strejček, Sturdy, Swinburne, Szymański, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Orden, Vlasák, Wojciechowski, Yannakoudakis, Zahradil, Zīle, van Dalen, Češková
EFD :Agnew, Allam, Batten, Belder, Bizzotto, Clark, Cymański, Fontana, Helmer, Kurski, Morganti, Paška, Salavrakos, Salvini, Scottà, Speroni, Terho, Vanhecke, Włosowicz, Ziobro, de Villiers
NI :Borghezio, Brons, Claeys, Colman, Dodds, Gollnisch, Griffin, Hartong, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Le Pen Marine, Mölzer, Nattrass, Obermayr, Sinclaire, Stadler, Stassen, Stoyanov, Zijlstra, van der Kammen
PPE :Březina, Essayah, Grzyb, Korhola, Lulling, Nitras, Pieper, Svensson, Teixeira, Vaidere, Zalewski, Zasada, Zver, Šadurskis
S&D :Siwiec

549-
ALDE :Alvaro, Aylward, Bearder, Bennahmias, Bilbao Barandica, Bowles, Chatzimarkakis, Creutzmann, Crowley, Davies, De Backer, Donskis, Duff, Gerbrandy, Godmanis, Goulard, Griesbeck, Hall, Harkin, Hellvig, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, Ilchev, Jensen, Johansson, Jäätteenmäki, Kacin, Kazak, Klinz, Koch-Mehrin, Kozlík, Krahmer, Ludford, Lyon, Løkkegaard, McMillan-Scott, Meissner, Newton Dunn, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Oviir, Pakarinen, Panayotov, Parvanova, Paulsen, Reimers, Ries, Rinaldi, Rochefort, Savisaar-Toomast, Schaake, Schmidt, Silaghi, Skylakakis, Takkula, Taylor Rebecca, Thein, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uggias, Vajgl, Vattimo, Verhofstadt, Vălean, Watson, Weber Renate, Werthmann, Wikström, Zanoni, de Sarnez, in 't Veld
ECR :Kamiński
EFD :Messerschmidt
GUE/NGL :Anderson, Chountis, Ernst, Gustafsson, Händel, Hénin, Kohlíček, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Matias, Meyer, Michels, Murphy, Ransdorf, Remek, Rubiks, Scholz, Sousa, Søndergaard, Vergiat, Vuljanić, Zimmer, de Jong
NI :Bonanini, Childers, Ehrenhauser, Morvai, Severin, Sosa Wagner, Szegedi, Zamfirescu
PPE :Andrikienė, Angelilli, Antinoro, Antonescu, Arias Echeverría, Auconie, Audy, Bagó, Baldassarre, Bartolozzi, Bastos, Bauer, Becker, Belet, Berlato, Berra, Bertot, Bodu, Bonsignore, Borys, Boulland, Bratkowski, Brok, Buzek, Bušić, Bánki, Băsescu, Cadec, Cancian, Carvalho, Casa, Casini, Caspary, Cavada, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Correa Zamora, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Daul, David, De Veyrac, Dehaene, Delvaux, Deutsch, Deß, Dorfmann, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Feio, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxela, Gabriel, Gahler, Gallo, Gargani, Garriga Polledo, Gauzès, Giannakou, Glattfelder, Grosch, Grossetête, Gräßle, Gutiérrez-Cortines, Gyürk, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Handzlik, Hankiss, Hibner, Higgins, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iacolino, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jeggle, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Jędrzejewska, Kaczmarek, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kastler, Kelam, Kelly, Klaß, Koch, Koumoutsakos, Kovatchev, Kozłowski, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Kuhn, Kukan, Kósa, Köstinger, La Via, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, Langen, Le Grip, Lehne, Lisek, Lope Fontagné, Luhan, López-Istúriz White, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marcinkiewicz, Marinescu, Matera, Mathieu Houillon, Matula, Mayer, Mayor Oreja, Mazej Kukovič, Mazzoni, McGuinness, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Mitchell, Morin-Chartier, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Motti, Mészáros, Naranjo Escobar, Neynsky, Niebler, Olbrycht, Oomen-Ruijten, Ortiz Vilella, Pack, Pallone, Panayotova, Papanikolaou, Patriciello, Patrão Neves, Peterle, Pietikäinen, Pirker, Plenković, Ponga, Posselt, Poupakis, Preda, Proust, Pöttering, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Riquet, Rivellini, Roatta, Roithová, Ronzulli, Rossi, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salatto, Sanchez-Schmid, Sartori, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Saïfi, Schnellhardt, Schwab, Schöpflin, Scurria, Sedó i Alabart, Seeber, Siekierski, Silvestris, Skrzydlewska, Sommer, Sonik, Stauner, Stier, Stolojan, Striffler, Surján, Szájer, Sógor, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Thyssen, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Verheyen, Vidal-Quadras, Vlasto, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Wortmann-Kool, Zalba Bidegain, Zanicchi, Zwiefka, de Grandes Pascual, de Lange, del Castillo Vera, van Nistelrooij, van de Camp, Łukacijewska, Őry, Šuica, Šťastný
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Alves, Andrieu, Andrés Barea, Ayala Sender, Badia i Cutchet, Baldini, Balzani, Balčytis, Barracciu, Berlinguer, Berman, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Borsellino, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brzobohatá, Bullmann, Capoulas Santos, Caronna, Cashman, Castex, Cercas, Cliveti, Cofferati, Correia de Campos, Cortés Lastra, Costa, Costello, Cottigny, Cozzolino, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Daerden, Danellis, De Angelis, De Castro, De Keyser, Domenici, Dušek, Dăncilă, El Khadraoui, Enciu, Ertug, Estrela, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Frigo, Färm, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, García-Hierro Caraballo, Gardiazábal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Goebbels, Gomes, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gurmai, Gutiérrez Prieto, Göncz, Haug, Hedh, Herczog, Hoang Ngoc, Honeyball, Howitt, Hughes, Iotova, Iovine, Irigoyen Pérez, Ivan, Kadenbach, Kalfin, Kammerevert, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Koppa, Krehl, Lange, Leichtfried, Leinen, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, Lyubcheva, López Aguilar, Martin David, Martínez Martínez, Masip Hidalgo, Maňka, McAvan, McCarthy, Menéndez del Valle, Merkies, Milana, Mirsky, Mizzi, Moraes, Moreira, Muñiz De Urquiza, Mynář, Neuser, Neveďalová, Nilsson, Obiols, Olejniczak, Padar, Paleckis, Paliadeli, Panzeri, Papadopoulou, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Perelló Rodríguez, Petrović Jakovina, Picula, Pirillo, Poc, Podimata, Prendergast, Prodi, Rapkay, Rapti, Regner, Repo, Riera Madurell, Rodust, Romero López, Roth-Behrendt, Rouček, Sassoli, Sehnalová, Senyszyn, Simon, Simpson, Sippel, Skinner, Smolková, Stavrakakis, Steinruck, Stihler, Swoboda, Sánchez Presedo, Sârbu, Tabajdi, Tarabella, Thomas, Thomsen, Tirolien, Toia, Trautmann, Tănăsescu, Ulvskog, Valjalo, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Vergnaud, Weber Henri, Weidenholzer, Weiler, Westphal, Willmott, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Zala, Zemke, Ţicău
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Alfonsi, Andersdotter, Auken, Benarab-Attou, Bicep, Bové, Breyer, Bélier, Chrysogelos, Cochet, Cohn-Bendit, Cornelissen, Cramer, Cronberg, Delli, Durant, Engström, Evans, Flautre, Giegold, Grèze, Harms, Hassi, Hudghton, Häfner, Häusling, Irazabalbeitia Fernández, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lamberts, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Lövin, Rivasi, Rühle, Sargentini, Schlyter, Schroedter, Schulz Werner, Smith, Staes, Tarand, Tavares, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Turmes, Zéribi, Ždanoka

290
ALDE :Goerens, Manders, Mulder, van Baalen
ECR :Muscardini
EFD :Imbrasas, Paksas
GUE/NGL :Angourakis, Ferreira João, Hadjigeorgiou, Toussas, Triantaphyllides, Zuber
NI :Kovács, Martin Hans-Peter
PPE :Bach, Bendtsen, Corazza Bildt, Engel, Fidanza, Fjellner, Hökmark, Ibrisagic, Juvin, Kariņš, Záborská
S&D :Christensen, Schaldemose, Turunen

 50. A7-0340/2013 - Evelyn Regner et Rodi Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou - Am 81 S 2013-11-20 12:59:42

107+
ALDE :Michel, Nicolai, Ojuland, Theurer, Vajgl
ECR :Andreasen, Ashworth, Atkins, Bielan, Bokros, Bradbourn, Callanan, Chichester, Czarnecki, De Martini, Deva, Eppink, Fajmon, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Gróbarczyk, Harbour, Kamall, Karim, Kirkhope, Kowal, Kožušník, Legutko, McClarkin, McIntyre, Migalski, Nicholson, Ouzký, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rosbach, Stevenson, Strejček, Sturdy, Swinburne, Szymański, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Orden, Vlasák, Wojciechowski, Yannakoudakis, Zahradil, Zīle, van Dalen, Češková
EFD :Agnew, Allam, Batten, Belder, Bizzotto, Clark, Cymański, Fontana, Helmer, Kurski, Messerschmidt, Morganti, Paška, Salavrakos, Salvini, Scottà, Speroni, Terho, Vanhecke, Włosowicz, Ziobro, de Villiers
NI :Borghezio, Brons, Claeys, Colman, Dodds, Gollnisch, Griffin, Hartong, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Le Pen Marine, Mölzer, Nattrass, Obermayr, Sinclaire, Stadler, Stassen, Stoyanov, Zijlstra, van der Kammen
PPE :Březina, Grosch, Lulling, Nitras, Svensson, Teixeira, Vaidere, Zalewski, Zasada, Šadurskis
S&D :Hoang Ngoc

552-
ALDE :Alvaro, Aylward, Bearder, Bennahmias, Bennion, Bilbao Barandica, Bowles, Chatzimarkakis, Creutzmann, Crowley, Davies, De Backer, Donskis, Duff, Gallagher, Gerbrandy, Godmanis, Goulard, Griesbeck, Hall, Harkin, Hellvig, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, Ilchev, Jensen, Johansson, Jäätteenmäki, Kacin, Kazak, Klinz, Koch-Mehrin, Kozlík, Krahmer, Ludford, Lyon, Løkkegaard, McMillan-Scott, Meissner, Mulder, Newton Dunn, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Oviir, Pakarinen, Panayotov, Parvanova, Paulsen, Reimers, Ries, Rinaldi, Rochefort, Savisaar-Toomast, Schaake, Schmidt, Silaghi, Skylakakis, Takkula, Taylor Rebecca, Thein, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uggias, Vattimo, Verhofstadt, Vălean, Watson, Weber Renate, Werthmann, Wikström, Zanoni, de Sarnez, in 't Veld
ECR :Kamiński
GUE/NGL :Anderson, Chountis, Ernst, Gustafsson, Händel, Hénin, Kohlíček, Lösing, Matias, Meyer, Michels, Murphy, Mélenchon, Omarjee, Ransdorf, Remek, Rubiks, Scholz, Sousa, Søndergaard, Vergiat, Vuljanić, Zimmer, de Jong
NI :Bonanini, Childers, Ehrenhauser, Kovács, Morvai, Severin, Sosa Wagner, Szegedi, Zamfirescu
PPE :Andrikienė, Angelilli, Antinoro, Antonescu, Arias Echeverría, Auconie, Audy, Bagó, Baldassarre, Bartolozzi, Bastos, Bauer, Becker, Belet, Berlato, Berra, Bertot, Bodu, Bonsignore, Borissov, Borys, Boulland, Bratkowski, Brok, Buzek, Bušić, Bánki, Böge, Băsescu, Cadec, Cancian, Carvalho, Casa, Casini, Caspary, Cavada, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Correa Zamora, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Daul, David, De Veyrac, Dehaene, Delvaux, Deutsch, Deß, Dorfmann, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Ehler, Essayah, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxela, Gabriel, Gahler, Gallo, Gargani, Garriga Polledo, Gauzès, Giannakou, Glattfelder, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gräßle, Gutiérrez-Cortines, Gyürk, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Handzlik, Hankiss, Hibner, Higgins, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iacolino, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jeggle, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Juvin, Jędrzejewska, Kaczmarek, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kastler, Kelam, Kelly, Klaß, Koch, Korhola, Koumoutsakos, Kovatchev, Kozłowski, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Kuhn, Kukan, Kósa, Köstinger, La Via, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, Langen, Le Grip, Lehne, Lisek, Lope Fontagné, Luhan, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marcinkiewicz, Marinescu, Matera, Mathieu Houillon, Matula, Mayer, Mayor Oreja, Mazej Kukovič, Mazzoni, McGuinness, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Mitchell, Morin-Chartier, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Motti, Mészáros, Naranjo Escobar, Neynsky, Niebler, Olbrycht, Oomen-Ruijten, Ortiz Vilella, Pack, Pallone, Panayotova, Papanikolaou, Patriciello, Patrão Neves, Peterle, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pirker, Plenković, Ponga, Posselt, Poupakis, Preda, Proust, Pöttering, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Riquet, Rivellini, Roatta, Roithová, Ronzulli, Rossi, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salatto, Sanchez-Schmid, Sartori, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Saïfi, Schnellhardt, Schwab, Schöpflin, Scurria, Sedó i Alabart, Seeber, Siekierski, Silvestris, Skrzydlewska, Sommer, Sonik, Stauner, Stier, Stolojan, Striffler, Surján, Szájer, Sógor, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Thyssen, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Verheyen, Vidal-Quadras, Vlasto, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Wortmann-Kool, Zalba Bidegain, Zanicchi, Zver, Zwiefka, de Grandes Pascual, de Lange, del Castillo Vera, van Nistelrooij, van de Camp, Łukacijewska, Őry, Šuica, Šťastný
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Alves, Andrieu, Andrés Barea, Ayala Sender, Badia i Cutchet, Baldini, Balzani, Balčytis, Barracciu, Berlinguer, Berman, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Borsellino, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brzobohatá, Bullmann, Capoulas Santos, Caronna, Cashman, Castex, Cercas, Cliveti, Cofferati, Correia de Campos, Cortés Lastra, Costa, Costello, Cottigny, Cozzolino, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Daerden, Danellis, De Angelis, De Castro, De Keyser, Domenici, Dušek, Dăncilă, El Khadraoui, Enciu, Estrela, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Frigo, Färm, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, García-Hierro Caraballo, Gardiazábal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Goebbels, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gurmai, Gutiérrez Prieto, Göncz, Haug, Herczog, Honeyball, Howitt, Hughes, Iotova, Iovine, Irigoyen Pérez, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kalfin, Kammerevert, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Koppa, Krehl, Lange, Leichtfried, Leinen, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, Lyubcheva, López Aguilar, Martin David, Martínez Martínez, Masip Hidalgo, Maňka, McAvan, McCarthy, Menéndez del Valle, Merkies, Milana, Mirsky, Mizzi, Moraes, Moreira, Muñiz De Urquiza, Neuser, Neveďalová, Nilsson, Obiols, Olejniczak, Padar, Paleckis, Paliadeli, Panzeri, Papadopoulou, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Perelló Rodríguez, Petrović Jakovina, Picula, Pirillo, Poc, Podimata, Prendergast, Prodi, Rapkay, Rapti, Regner, Repo, Riera Madurell, Rodust, Romero López, Roth-Behrendt, Rouček, Sassoli, Sehnalová, Senyszyn, Simon, Simpson, Sippel, Siwiec, Skinner, Smolková, Stavrakakis, Steinruck, Stihler, Swoboda, Sánchez Presedo, Sârbu, Tabajdi, Tarabella, Thomas, Thomsen, Tirolien, Toia, Trautmann, Tănăsescu, Ulvskog, Valjalo, Vaughan, Vergnaud, Weber Henri, Weidenholzer, Weiler, Westphal, Willmott, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Zala, Zemke, Ţicău
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Alfonsi, Andersdotter, Auken, Benarab-Attou, Bicep, Bové, Breyer, Bélier, Chrysogelos, Cochet, Cohn-Bendit, Cornelissen, Cramer, Cronberg, Delli, Durant, Engström, Evans, Flautre, Giegold, Grèze, Harms, Hassi, Hudghton, Häfner, Häusling, Irazabalbeitia Fernández, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lamberts, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Lövin, Rivasi, Rühle, Sargentini, Schlyter, Schroedter, Schulz Werner, Smith, Staes, Tarand, Tavares, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Turmes, Zéribi, Ždanoka

280
ALDE :Goerens, Manders, van Baalen
ECR :Muscardini
EFD :Imbrasas, Paksas
GUE/NGL :Angourakis, Ferreira João, Hadjigeorgiou, Toussas, Triantaphyllides, Zuber
NI :Martin Hans-Peter
PPE :Bach, Bendtsen, Corazza Bildt, Engel, Estaràs Ferragut, Feio, Fidanza, Fjellner, Hökmark, Ibrisagic, Kariņš, Záborská
S&D :Christensen, Schaldemose, Turunen

 51. A7-0340/2013 - Evelyn Regner et Rodi Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou - Am 82 S 2013-11-20 12:59:58

115+
ALDE :Hellvig, Hirsch, Pakarinen, Paulsen, Schmidt, Torvalds, Wikström
ECR :Andreasen, Ashworth, Atkins, Bielan, Bokros, Bradbourn, Callanan, Chichester, Czarnecki, De Martini, Eppink, Fajmon, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Gróbarczyk, Harbour, Kamall, Karim, Kirkhope, Kowal, Kožušník, Legutko, McClarkin, McIntyre, Migalski, Nicholson, Ouzký, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rosbach, Stevenson, Strejček, Sturdy, Swinburne, Szymański, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Orden, Vlasák, Wojciechowski, Yannakoudakis, Zahradil, Zīle, van Dalen, Češková
EFD :Agnew, Allam, Batten, Belder, Bizzotto, Clark, Cymański, Fontana, Helmer, Kurski, Messerschmidt, Morganti, Paška, Salavrakos, Salvini, Scottà, Speroni, Terho, Vanhecke, Włosowicz, Ziobro, de Villiers
GUE/NGL :Angourakis, Hadjigeorgiou, Meyer, Toussas, Triantaphyllides, Vergiat
NI :Borghezio, Brons, Claeys, Colman, Dodds, Gollnisch, Griffin, Hartong, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Le Pen Marine, Mölzer, Nattrass, Obermayr, Sinclaire, Stadler, Stassen, Stoyanov, Zijlstra, van der Kammen
PPE :Březina, Essayah, Lulling, Nitras, Svensson, Teixeira, Vaidere, Zalewski, Zasada, Šadurskis
Verts/ALE :Andersdotter, Engström

541-
ALDE :Alvaro, Aylward, Bearder, Bennahmias, Bennion, Bilbao Barandica, Bowles, Chatzimarkakis, Creutzmann, Crowley, Davies, Donskis, Duff, Gallagher, Gerbrandy, Godmanis, Goulard, Griesbeck, Hall, Harkin, Hyusmenova, Ilchev, Jensen, Jäätteenmäki, Kacin, Kazak, Klinz, Koch-Mehrin, Kozlík, Krahmer, Ludford, Lyon, Løkkegaard, McMillan-Scott, Meissner, Michel, Newton Dunn, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Nicolai, Ojuland, Oviir, Panayotov, Parvanova, Reimers, Ries, Rinaldi, Rochefort, Savisaar-Toomast, Schaake, Silaghi, Skylakakis, Takkula, Taylor Rebecca, Thein, Tremosa i Balcells, Uggias, Vajgl, Vattimo, Verhofstadt, Vălean, Watson, Weber Renate, Werthmann, Zanoni, de Sarnez, in 't Veld
ECR :Kamiński
GUE/NGL :Anderson, Chountis, Ernst, Händel, Hénin, Kohlíček, Lösing, Matias, Michels, Murphy, Mélenchon, Omarjee, Ransdorf, Remek, Rubiks, Scholz, Sousa, Vuljanić, Zimmer
NI :Bonanini, Childers, Ehrenhauser, Kovács, Morvai, Severin, Sosa Wagner, Szegedi, Zamfirescu
PPE :Andrikienė, Angelilli, Antinoro, Antonescu, Arias Echeverría, Auconie, Audy, Bagó, Baldassarre, Bartolozzi, Bastos, Bauer, Becker, Belet, Berlato, Berra, Bertot, Bodu, Bonsignore, Borissov, Borys, Boulland, Bratkowski, Brok, Buzek, Bušić, Bánki, Böge, Băsescu, Cadec, Cancian, Carvalho, Casa, Casini, Caspary, Cavada, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Correa Zamora, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Daul, David, De Veyrac, Dehaene, Delvaux, Deutsch, Deß, Dorfmann, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Ehler, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxela, Gabriel, Gahler, Gallo, Gargani, Garriga Polledo, Gauzès, Giannakou, Glattfelder, Grosch, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gräßle, Gyürk, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Handzlik, Hankiss, Hibner, Higgins, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iacolino, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jeggle, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Juvin, Jędrzejewska, Kaczmarek, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Klaß, Koch, Korhola, Koumoutsakos, Kovatchev, Kozłowski, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Kuhn, Kukan, Kósa, Köstinger, La Via, Lamassoure, Langen, Le Grip, Lehne, Lisek, Lope Fontagné, Luhan, López-Istúriz White, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marcinkiewicz, Marinescu, Matera, Mathieu Houillon, Matula, Mayer, Mayor Oreja, Mazej Kukovič, Mazzoni, McGuinness, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Mitchell, Morin-Chartier, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Motti, Mészáros, Naranjo Escobar, Neynsky, Niebler, Olbrycht, Oomen-Ruijten, Ortiz Vilella, Pack, Pallone, Panayotova, Papanikolaou, Patriciello, Patrão Neves, Peterle, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pirker, Plenković, Ponga, Posselt, Poupakis, Preda, Proust, Pöttering, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Riquet, Rivellini, Roatta, Roithová, Ronzulli, Rossi, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salatto, Sanchez-Schmid, Sartori, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Saïfi, Schnellhardt, Schwab, Schöpflin, Scurria, Sedó i Alabart, Seeber, Siekierski, Silvestris, Skrzydlewska, Sommer, Sonik, Stauner, Stier, Stolojan, Striffler, Surján, Szájer, Sógor, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Thyssen, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Verheyen, Vidal-Quadras, Vlasto, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Wortmann-Kool, Zalba Bidegain, Zanicchi, Zver, Zwiefka, de Grandes Pascual, de Lange, del Castillo Vera, van Nistelrooij, van de Camp, Łukacijewska, Őry, Šuica, Šťastný
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Alves, Andrieu, Andrés Barea, Ayala Sender, Badia i Cutchet, Baldini, Balzani, Balčytis, Barracciu, Berlinguer, Berman, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Borsellino, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brzobohatá, Bullmann, Capoulas Santos, Caronna, Cashman, Castex, Cercas, Cliveti, Cofferati, Correia de Campos, Cortés Lastra, Costa, Costello, Cottigny, Cozzolino, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Daerden, Danellis, De Angelis, De Castro, De Keyser, Domenici, Dušek, Dăncilă, El Khadraoui, Enciu, Ertug, Estrela, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Frigo, Färm, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, García-Hierro Caraballo, Gardiazábal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Goebbels, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gurmai, Gutiérrez Prieto, Göncz, Haug, Hedh, Herczog, Hoang Ngoc, Honeyball, Howitt, Hughes, Iotova, Iovine, Irigoyen Pérez, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kalfin, Kammerevert, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Koppa, Krehl, Lange, Leichtfried, Leinen, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, Lyubcheva, López Aguilar, Martin David, Martínez Martínez, Masip Hidalgo, Maňka, McAvan, McCarthy, Menéndez del Valle, Merkies, Milana, Mirsky, Mizzi, Moraes, Moreira, Muñiz De Urquiza, Mynář, Neuser, Neveďalová, Nilsson, Obiols, Olejniczak, Padar, Paleckis, Paliadeli, Panzeri, Papadopoulou, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Perelló Rodríguez, Petrović Jakovina, Picula, Pirillo, Poc, Podimata, Prendergast, Prodi, Rapkay, Rapti, Regner, Repo, Riera Madurell, Rodust, Romero López, Roth-Behrendt, Rouček, Sassoli, Sehnalová, Senyszyn, Simon, Simpson, Sippel, Siwiec, Skinner, Smolková, Stavrakakis, Steinruck, Stihler, Swoboda, Sánchez Presedo, Sârbu, Tabajdi, Tarabella, Thomas, Thomsen, Tirolien, Trautmann, Tănăsescu, Ulvskog, Valjalo, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Vergnaud, Weber Henri, Weidenholzer, Weiler, Westphal, Willmott, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Zala, Zemke, Ţicău
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Alfonsi, Auken, Benarab-Attou, Bicep, Bové, Breyer, Bélier, Chrysogelos, Cochet, Cohn-Bendit, Cornelissen, Cramer, Cronberg, Delli, Durant, Evans, Flautre, Giegold, Grèze, Harms, Hassi, Hudghton, Häfner, Häusling, Irazabalbeitia Fernández, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lamberts, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Lövin, Rivasi, Rühle, Sargentini, Schlyter, Schroedter, Schulz Werner, Smith, Staes, Tarand, Tavares, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Turmes, Zéribi, Ždanoka

290
ALDE :Goerens, Manders, Mulder, Theurer, van Baalen
ECR :Muscardini
EFD :Imbrasas, Paksas
GUE/NGL :Ferreira João, Gustafsson, Søndergaard, Zuber, de Jong
NI :Martin Hans-Peter
PPE :Bach, Bendtsen, Corazza Bildt, Engel, Estaràs Ferragut, Feio, Fidanza, Fjellner, Hökmark, Ibrisagic, Kariņš, Záborská
S&D :Christensen, Schaldemose, Turunen

 52. A7-0340/2013 - Evelyn Regner et Rodi Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou - Proposition modifiée 2013-11-20 01:00:16

473+
ALDE :Aylward, Bearder, Bennahmias, Bilbao Barandica, Bowles, Chatzimarkakis, Crowley, Davies, Donskis, Duff, Gallagher, Gerbrandy, Godmanis, Goulard, Griesbeck, Hall, Harkin, Hyusmenova, Jäätteenmäki, Koch-Mehrin, McMillan-Scott, Meissner, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Ojuland, Oviir, Panayotov, Parvanova, Rinaldi, Rochefort, Savisaar-Toomast, Schaake, Silaghi, Skylakakis, Taylor Rebecca, Tremosa i Balcells, Uggias, Vajgl, Vattimo, Verhofstadt, Vălean, Watson, Weber Renate, Werthmann, Zanoni, de Sarnez, in 't Veld
ECR :Kamiński, Muscardini
GUE/NGL :Anderson, Chountis, Ernst, Händel, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Matias, Meyer, Michels, Murphy, Omarjee, Ransdorf, Remek, Rubiks, Scholz, Sousa, Vergiat, Vuljanić, Zimmer
NI :Bonanini, Childers, Ehrenhauser, Morvai, Severin, Sosa Wagner, Szegedi, Zamfirescu
PPE :Andrikienė, Angelilli, Antinoro, Antonescu, Auconie, Audy, Bagó, Baldassarre, Bartolozzi, Bastos, Bauer, Becker, Belet, Berlato, Berra, Bertot, Bodu, Bonsignore, Borissov, Borys, Boulland, Brok, Buzek, Bušić, Bánki, Böge, Băsescu, Cadec, Carvalho, Casa, Casini, Cavada, Collin-Langen, Comi, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Daul, David, Dehaene, Delvaux, Deutsch, Deß, Dorfmann, Ehler, Fernandes, Gabriel, Gahler, Gallo, Gargani, Garriga Polledo, Gauzès, Giannakou, Glattfelder, Grosch, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gräßle, Gutiérrez-Cortines, Gyürk, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Handzlik, Hankiss, Higgins, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iacolino, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Jędrzejewska, Kalinowski, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Klaß, Koch, Koumoutsakos, Kozłowski, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Kuhn, Kukan, Kósa, Köstinger, La Via, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, Le Grip, Lisek, Luhan, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marcinkiewicz, Marinescu, Matera, Mathieu Houillon, Matula, Mayer, Mazej Kukovič, Mazzoni, McGuinness, Mikolášik, Mitchell, Morin-Chartier, Motti, Neynsky, Olbrycht, Oomen-Ruijten, Pack, Pallone, Panayotova, Papanikolaou, Patriciello, Patrão Neves, Peterle, Pietikäinen, Pirker, Plenković, Ponga, Posselt, Poupakis, Preda, Proust, Pöttering, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Riquet, Rivellini, Roatta, Roithová, Ronzulli, Rossi, Salatto, Sanchez-Schmid, Sartori, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Saïfi, Schnellhardt, Schöpflin, Scurria, Sedó i Alabart, Seeber, Siekierski, Silvestris, Skrzydlewska, Sommer, Sonik, Stauner, Stier, Stolojan, Striffler, Surján, Szájer, Sógor, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Thyssen, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Verheyen, Vlasto, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Wortmann-Kool, Zanicchi, Zver, Zwiefka, de Lange, van Nistelrooij, van de Camp, Łukacijewska, Őry, Šuica, Šťastný
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Alves, Andrieu, Andrés Barea, Ayala Sender, Badia i Cutchet, Baldini, Balzani, Balčytis, Barracciu, Berlinguer, Berman, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Borsellino, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brzobohatá, Bullmann, Capoulas Santos, Caronna, Castex, Cercas, Cliveti, Cofferati, Correia de Campos, Cortés Lastra, Costa, Costello, Cottigny, Cozzolino, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Daerden, Danellis, De Angelis, De Castro, De Keyser, Domenici, Dušek, Dăncilă, El Khadraoui, Enciu, Ertug, Estrela, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Frigo, Färm, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, García-Hierro Caraballo, Gardiazábal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Gomes, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gurmai, Gutiérrez Prieto, Göncz, Haug, Hedh, Herczog, Hoang Ngoc, Hughes, Iotova, Iovine, Irigoyen Pérez, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kalfin, Kammerevert, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Koppa, Krehl, Lange, Leichtfried, Leinen, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, Lyubcheva, López Aguilar, Martínez Martínez, Masip Hidalgo, Maňka, Menéndez del Valle, Merkies, Milana, Mirsky, Mizzi, Moreira, Muñiz De Urquiza, Mynář, Neuser, Neveďalová, Nilsson, Obiols, Olejniczak, Padar, Paleckis, Paliadeli, Panzeri, Papadopoulou, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Perelló Rodríguez, Petrović Jakovina, Picula, Pirillo, Poc, Podimata, Prendergast, Prodi, Rapkay, Rapti, Regner, Riera Madurell, Rodust, Romero López, Roth-Behrendt, Rouček, Sassoli, Sehnalová, Senyszyn, Simon, Sippel, Siwiec, Skinner, Smolková, Stavrakakis, Steinruck, Stihler, Swoboda, Sánchez Presedo, Sârbu, Tabajdi, Tarabella, Thomas, Thomsen, Tirolien, Toia, Trautmann, Tănăsescu, Ulvskog, Valjalo, Van Brempt, Vergnaud, Weber Henri, Weidenholzer, Weiler, Westphal, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Zala, Zemke, Ţicău
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Alfonsi, Auken, Benarab-Attou, Bicep, Bové, Breyer, Bélier, Chrysogelos, Cochet, Cohn-Bendit, Cornelissen, Cramer, Cronberg, Delli, Durant, Evans, Flautre, Giegold, Grèze, Harms, Hassi, Hudghton, Häfner, Häusling, Irazabalbeitia Fernández, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lamberts, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Lövin, Rivasi, Rühle, Sargentini, Schlyter, Schroedter, Schulz Werner, Smith, Staes, Tarand, Tavares, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Turmes, Zéribi, Ždanoka

148-
ALDE :Alvaro, Creutzmann, De Backer, Hellvig, Jensen, Johansson, Kacin, Kazak, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Manders, Michel, Mulder, Newton Dunn, Pakarinen, Paulsen, Reimers, Schmidt, Thein, Theurer, Torvalds, Wikström, van Baalen
ECR :Andreasen, Ashworth, Atkins, Bielan, Bokros, Bradbourn, Callanan, Chichester, Czarnecki, De Martini, Deva, Eppink, Fajmon, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Gróbarczyk, Harbour, Kamall, Karim, Kirkhope, Kowal, Kožušník, Legutko, McClarkin, McIntyre, Migalski, Nicholson, Ouzký, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rosbach, Stevenson, Strejček, Sturdy, Swinburne, Szymański, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Orden, Vlasák, Wojciechowski, Yannakoudakis, Zahradil, Zīle, van Dalen, Češková
EFD :Agnew, Allam, Batten, Belder, Bizzotto, Clark, Cymański, Fontana, Helmer, Kurski, Messerschmidt, Morganti, Salvini, Scottà, Speroni, Terho, Vanhecke, Włosowicz, Ziobro, de Villiers
GUE/NGL :Angourakis, Ferreira João, Gustafsson, Hadjigeorgiou, Søndergaard, Toussas, Triantaphyllides, Zuber
NI :Brons, Claeys, Colman, Dodds, Gollnisch, Griffin, Hartong, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Le Pen Marine, Mölzer, Nattrass, Obermayr, Sinclaire, Stadler, Stassen, Stoyanov, Zijlstra, van der Kammen
PPE :Bendtsen, Corazza Bildt, Engel, Essayah, Ferber, Hibner, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Ibrisagic, Kalniete, Kastler, Langen, Lulling, Metsola, Niebler, Nitras, Pieper, Svensson, Teixeira, Vaidere, Vidal-Quadras, Voss, Winkler Hermann, Zalewski, Zasada, Šadurskis
S&D :Goebbels
Verts/ALE :Andersdotter, Engström

710
ALDE :Bennion, Goerens, Ilchev, Klinz, Kozlík, Krahmer, Ludford, Lyon, Nicolai, Ries
EFD :Imbrasas, Paksas, Paška
GUE/NGL :Hénin, Kohlíček, Mélenchon, de Jong
NI :Borghezio, Kovács, Martin Hans-Peter
PPE :Arias Echeverría, Bach, Bratkowski, Březina, Cancian, Caspary, Coelho, Correa Zamora, De Veyrac, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Estaràs Ferragut, Feio, Fidanza, Fisas Ayxela, Fjellner, Jeggle, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Kaczmarek, Kariņš, Korhola, Kovatchev, Lehne, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Mayor Oreja, Millán Mon, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Mészáros, Naranjo Escobar, Ortiz Vilella, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Schwab, Zalba Bidegain, Záborská, de Grandes Pascual, del Castillo Vera
S&D :Cashman, Christensen, Honeyball, Howitt, Martin David, McAvan, McCarthy, Moraes, Repo, Schaldemose, Simpson, Turunen, Vaughan, Willmott

 53. A7-0340/2013 - Evelyn Regner et Rodi Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou - Résolution législative 2013-11-20 01:00:30

459+
ALDE :Aylward, Bearder, Bennahmias, Bilbao Barandica, Bowles, Chatzimarkakis, Crowley, Davies, Donskis, Duff, Gallagher, Godmanis, Goulard, Griesbeck, Hall, Harkin, Ilchev, Jäätteenmäki, Kacin, Koch-Mehrin, McMillan-Scott, Meissner, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Ojuland, Oviir, Parvanova, Rinaldi, Rochefort, Savisaar-Toomast, Silaghi, Skylakakis, Takkula, Tremosa i Balcells, Uggias, Vajgl, Vattimo, Verhofstadt, Vălean, Watson, Weber Renate, Werthmann, Zanoni, de Sarnez
ECR :Kamiński, Muscardini
EFD :Salavrakos
GUE/NGL :Anderson, Chountis, Ernst, Händel, Lösing, Matias, Meyer, Michels, Omarjee, Ransdorf, Remek, Rubiks, Scholz, Sousa, Vuljanić, Zimmer
NI :Bonanini, Childers, Ehrenhauser, Morvai, Severin, Sosa Wagner, Szegedi, Zamfirescu
PPE :Andrikienė, Angelilli, Antinoro, Antonescu, Auconie, Audy, Bagó, Baldassarre, Bartolozzi, Bastos, Bauer, Becker, Belet, Berlato, Berra, Bertot, Bodu, Bonsignore, Borissov, Borys, Boulland, Brok, Buzek, Bušić, Bánki, Böge, Băsescu, Cadec, Carvalho, Casa, Casini, Cavada, Collin-Langen, Comi, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Daul, David, De Veyrac, Dehaene, Delvaux, Deutsch, Deß, Dorfmann, Ehler, Fernandes, Gabriel, Gahler, Gallo, Gargani, Gauzès, Giannakou, Glattfelder, Grosch, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gräßle, Gutiérrez-Cortines, Gyürk, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Hankiss, Higgins, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iacolino, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Jędrzejewska, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Klaß, Koch, Koumoutsakos, Kovatchev, Kozłowski, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Kuhn, Kukan, Kósa, Köstinger, La Via, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, Le Grip, Lehne, Lisek, Luhan, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marcinkiewicz, Marinescu, Matera, Mathieu Houillon, Matula, Mayer, Mazej Kukovič, Mazzoni, McGuinness, Mitchell, Morin-Chartier, Motti, Neynsky, Olbrycht, Oomen-Ruijten, Pack, Panayotova, Papanikolaou, Patriciello, Patrão Neves, Peterle, Pietikäinen, Pirker, Plenković, Ponga, Posselt, Poupakis, Preda, Proust, Pöttering, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Riquet, Rivellini, Roatta, Roithová, Ronzulli, Rossi, Salatto, Sanchez-Schmid, Sartori, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Saïfi, Schnellhardt, Schwab, Schöpflin, Scurria, Sedó i Alabart, Seeber, Siekierski, Silvestris, Skrzydlewska, Sonik, Stauner, Stier, Stolojan, Striffler, Surján, Szájer, Sógor, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Thyssen, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vlasto, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Wortmann-Kool, Zanicchi, Zver, Zwiefka, de Lange, van Nistelrooij, van de Camp, Łukacijewska, Őry, Šuica, Šťastný
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Alves, Andrieu, Andrés Barea, Ayala Sender, Badia i Cutchet, Baldini, Balzani, Balčytis, Barracciu, Berlinguer, Berman, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Borsellino, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brzobohatá, Bullmann, Capoulas Santos, Caronna, Castex, Cercas, Cliveti, Cofferati, Correia de Campos, Cortés Lastra, Costa, Costello, Cottigny, Cozzolino, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Daerden, Danellis, De Angelis, De Castro, De Keyser, Domenici, Dušek, Dăncilă, El Khadraoui, Enciu, Ertug, Estrela, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Frigo, Färm, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, García-Hierro Caraballo, Gardiazábal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Gomes, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gurmai, Gutiérrez Prieto, Göncz, Haug, Hedh, Herczog, Hoang Ngoc, Iotova, Iovine, Irigoyen Pérez, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kalfin, Kammerevert, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Koppa, Krehl, Lange, Leichtfried, Leinen, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, Lyubcheva, López Aguilar, Martínez Martínez, Masip Hidalgo, Maňka, Menéndez del Valle, Merkies, Milana, Mirsky, Mizzi, Moreira, Muñiz De Urquiza, Mynář, Neuser, Neveďalová, Nilsson, Obiols, Olejniczak, Padar, Paleckis, Paliadeli, Panzeri, Papadopoulou, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Perelló Rodríguez, Petrović Jakovina, Picula, Pirillo, Podimata, Prendergast, Prodi, Rapkay, Rapti, Regner, Riera Madurell, Rodust, Romero López, Roth-Behrendt, Rouček, Sassoli, Sehnalová, Senyszyn, Simon, Sippel, Siwiec, Smolková, Stavrakakis, Steinruck, Stihler, Swoboda, Sánchez Presedo, Sârbu, Tabajdi, Tarabella, Thomas, Thomsen, Tirolien, Trautmann, Tănăsescu, Ulvskog, Valjalo, Van Brempt, Vergnaud, Weber Henri, Weidenholzer, Westphal, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Zala, Zemke, Ţicău
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Alfonsi, Auken, Benarab-Attou, Bicep, Bové, Breyer, Bélier, Chrysogelos, Cochet, Cohn-Bendit, Cornelissen, Cramer, Delli, Durant, Evans, Flautre, Giegold, Grèze, Harms, Hassi, Hudghton, Häfner, Häusling, Irazabalbeitia Fernández, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lamberts, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Lövin, Rivasi, Rühle, Sargentini, Schlyter, Schroedter, Schulz Werner, Smith, Staes, Tarand, Tavares, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Turmes, Zéribi, Ždanoka

148-
ALDE :Alvaro, Creutzmann, De Backer, Hirsch, Jensen, Johansson, Kazak, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Manders, Michel, Mulder, Newton Dunn, Pakarinen, Paulsen, Reimers, Schmidt, Thein, Theurer, Torvalds, Wikström, van Baalen
ECR :Andreasen, Ashworth, Atkins, Bielan, Bokros, Bradbourn, Callanan, Chichester, Czarnecki, De Martini, Deva, Eppink, Fajmon, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Gróbarczyk, Harbour, Kamall, Karim, Kirkhope, Kowal, Kožušník, Legutko, McClarkin, McIntyre, Migalski, Nicholson, Ouzký, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rosbach, Stevenson, Strejček, Sturdy, Swinburne, Szymański, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Orden, Vlasák, Wojciechowski, Yannakoudakis, Zahradil, Zīle, van Dalen, Češková
EFD :Agnew, Allam, Batten, Belder, Bizzotto, Clark, Cymański, Fontana, Helmer, Kurski, Messerschmidt, Morganti, Salvini, Scottà, Speroni, Terho, Vanhecke, Włosowicz, Ziobro, de Villiers
GUE/NGL :Angourakis, Ferreira João, Gustafsson, Hadjigeorgiou, Søndergaard, Toussas, Triantaphyllides, Zuber
NI :Brons, Claeys, Colman, Dodds, Gollnisch, Griffin, Hartong, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Le Pen Marine, Mölzer, Nattrass, Obermayr, Sinclaire, Stadler, Stassen, Stoyanov, Zijlstra, van der Kammen
PPE :Bendtsen, Caspary, Corazza Bildt, Engel, Essayah, Ferber, Fjellner, Hibner, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Ibrisagic, Kastler, Langen, Lulling, Metsola, Niebler, Nitras, Pieper, Svensson, Teixeira, Vaidere, Vidal-Quadras, Voss, Winkler Hermann, Zalewski, Zasada, Šadurskis
S&D :Goebbels
Verts/ALE :Andersdotter, Engström

810
ALDE :Bennion, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Hyusmenova, Klinz, Kozlík, Krahmer, Ludford, Lyon, Nicolai, Panayotov, Ries, Schaake, Taylor Rebecca, in 't Veld
EFD :Imbrasas, Paksas, Paška
GUE/NGL :Hénin, Kohlíček, Murphy, Mélenchon, de Jong
NI :Borghezio, Kovács, Martin Hans-Peter
PPE :Arias Echeverría, Bach, Bratkowski, Březina, Cancian, Coelho, Correa Zamora, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Estaràs Ferragut, Feio, Fidanza, Fisas Ayxela, Garriga Polledo, Handzlik, Jeggle, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Kaczmarek, Kariņš, Korhola, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Mayor Oreja, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Mészáros, Naranjo Escobar, Ortiz Vilella, Reul, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Sarvamaa, Sommer, Verheyen, Zalba Bidegain, Záborská, de Grandes Pascual, del Castillo Vera
S&D :Cashman, Christensen, Honeyball, Howitt, Hughes, Martin David, McAvan, McCarthy, Moraes, Poc, Repo, Schaldemose, Simpson, Skinner, Turunen, Vaughan, Willmott

 54. A7-0368/2013 - Pervenche Berès - Am 1/3 2013-11-20 01:01:21

465+
ALDE :Alvaro, Aylward, Bearder, Bennahmias, Bennion, Bilbao Barandica, Bowles, Chatzimarkakis, Creutzmann, Crowley, Davies, De Backer, Donskis, Duff, Gallagher, Gerbrandy, Godmanis, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Hall, Harkin, Hellvig, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, Ilchev, Jensen, Jäätteenmäki, Kacin, Kazak, Klinz, Kozlík, Krahmer, Lambsdorff, Ludford, Lyon, Løkkegaard, Manders, McMillan-Scott, Meissner, Michel, Mulder, Newton Dunn, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Nicolai, Ojuland, Oviir, Pakarinen, Panayotov, Parvanova, Paulsen, Reimers, Ries, Rinaldi, Rochefort, Savisaar-Toomast, Schaake, Schmidt, Silaghi, Skylakakis, Takkula, Taylor Rebecca, Thein, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uggias, Vajgl, Vattimo, Verhofstadt, Vălean, Watson, Weber Renate, Werthmann, Wikström, Zanoni, de Sarnez, in 't Veld, van Baalen
ECR :Andreasen, Ashworth, Atkins, Bielan, Bokros, Bradbourn, Callanan, Chichester, Czarnecki, De Martini, Deva, Elles, Eppink, Fajmon, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Gróbarczyk, Harbour, Kamall, Kamiński, Karim, Kirkhope, Kowal, Kožušník, Legutko, McClarkin, McIntyre, Migalski, Muscardini, Nicholson, Ouzký, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rosbach, Stevenson, Strejček, Sturdy, Szymański, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Orden, Vlasák, Wojciechowski, Yannakoudakis, Zahradil, Zīle, van Dalen, Češková
EFD :Allam, Bizzotto, Cymański, Fontana, Imbrasas, Kurski, Messerschmidt, Morganti, Paksas, Paška, Salavrakos, Salvini, Scottà, Speroni, Terho, Vanhecke, Włosowicz
GUE/NGL :Anderson, Angourakis, Chountis, Ernst, Ferreira João, Gustafsson, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hénin, Kohlíček, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Matias, Meyer, Michels, Murphy, Mélenchon, Omarjee, Ransdorf, Remek, Rubiks, Scholz, Sousa, Søndergaard, Toussas, Triantaphyllides, Vergiat, Vuljanić, Zimmer, Zuber, de Jong
NI :Bonanini, Borghezio, Brons, Childers, Claeys, Dodds, Ehrenhauser, Gollnisch, Griffin, Hartong, Kovács, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Le Pen Marine, Martin Hans-Peter, Morvai, Mölzer, Nattrass, Obermayr, Severin, Sosa Wagner, Stassen, Stoyanov, Zamfirescu, Zijlstra, van der Kammen
PPE :Auconie, Audy, Belet, Berra, Boulland, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, De Veyrac, Dehaene, Delvaux, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Fjellner, Gabriel, Gallo, Gauzès, Grosch, Grossetête, Jahr, Lamassoure, Le Grip, Mathieu Houillon, Morin-Chartier, Oomen-Ruijten, Ponga, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Riquet, Roatta, Sanchez-Schmid, Saïfi, Striffler, Thyssen, Vlasto, Wortmann-Kool, de Lange, van Nistelrooij, van de Camp
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Alves, Andrieu, Andrés Barea, Ayala Sender, Badia i Cutchet, Baldini, Balzani, Balčytis, Barracciu, Berlinguer, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Borsellino, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brzobohatá, Bullmann, Capoulas Santos, Caronna, Cashman, Castex, Cercas, Christensen, Cliveti, Cofferati, Correia de Campos, Cortés Lastra, Costa, Costello, Cottigny, Cozzolino, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Danellis, De Angelis, De Castro, De Keyser, Domenici, Dušek, Dăncilă, El Khadraoui, Enciu, Estrela, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Frigo, Färm, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, García-Hierro Caraballo, Gardiazábal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Goebbels, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gurmai, Gutiérrez Prieto, Göncz, Haug, Hedh, Herczog, Hoang Ngoc, Honeyball, Howitt, Hughes, Iotova, Iovine, Irigoyen Pérez, Ivan, Kadenbach, Kalfin, Kammerevert, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Koppa, Krehl, Lange, Leichtfried, Leinen, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, Lyubcheva, López Aguilar, Martin David, Martínez Martínez, Masip Hidalgo, Maňka, McAvan, McCarthy, Menéndez del Valle, Merkies, Milana, Mizzi, Moraes, Moreira, Muñiz De Urquiza, Mynář, Neuser, Neveďalová, Nilsson, Obiols, Olejniczak, Padar, Paleckis, Paliadeli, Panzeri, Papadopoulou, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Perelló Rodríguez, Petrović Jakovina, Picula, Pirillo, Poc, Podimata, Prendergast, Prodi, Rapkay, Rapti, Regner, Repo, Riera Madurell, Rodust, Romero López, Roth-Behrendt, Rouček, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Sehnalová, Senyszyn, Simon, Simpson, Sippel, Siwiec, Skinner, Smolková, Stavrakakis, Steinruck, Stihler, Swoboda, Sánchez Presedo, Sârbu, Tabajdi, Tarabella, Thomas, Thomsen, Tirolien, Trautmann, Turunen, Tănăsescu, Ulvskog, Valjalo, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Vergnaud, Weber Henri, Weidenholzer, Weiler, Westphal, Willmott, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Zala, Zemke, Ţicău
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Alfonsi, Auken, Benarab-Attou, Bicep, Bové, Breyer, Bélier, Chrysogelos, Cochet, Cohn-Bendit, Cornelissen, Cramer, Cronberg, Delli, Durant, Engström, Evans, Flautre, Giegold, Grèze, Harms, Hassi, Hudghton, Häfner, Häusling, Irazabalbeitia Fernández, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lamberts, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Lövin, Rivasi, Rühle, Sargentini, Schlyter, Schroedter, Schulz Werner, Smith, Staes, Tarand, Tavares, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Turmes, Zéribi, Ždanoka

213-
EFD :Agnew, Batten, Helmer, Ziobro, de Villiers
NI :Stadler, Szegedi
PPE :Andrikienė, Angelilli, Antinoro, Antonescu, Arias Echeverría, Bach, Bagó, Baldassarre, Bartolozzi, Bastos, Bauer, Becker, Bendtsen, Berlato, Bertot, Bodu, Bonsignore, Borissov, Borys, Bratkowski, Brok, Buzek, Bušić, Bánki, Böge, Băsescu, Březina, Cancian, Carvalho, Casa, Casini, Caspary, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Correa Zamora, Daul, David, Deutsch, Deß, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Essayah, Estaràs Ferragut, Feio, Ferber, Fernandes, Fidanza, Fisas Ayxela, Gahler, Gargani, Garriga Polledo, Giannakou, Glattfelder, Grzyb, Gräßle, Gutiérrez-Cortines, Gyürk, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Handzlik, Hankiss, Hibner, Higgins, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hökmark, Hübner, Iacolino, Ibrisagic, Jazłowiecka, Jeggle, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Juvin, Jędrzejewska, Kaczmarek, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kastler, Kelam, Kelly, Klaß, Koch, Korhola, Koumoutsakos, Kovatchev, Kozłowski, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Kuhn, Kukan, Kósa, Köstinger, La Via, Landsbergis, Langen, Lehne, Lisek, Lope Fontagné, Luhan, Lulling, López-Istúriz White, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marcinkiewicz, Marinescu, Matera, Matula, Mayer, Mayor Oreja, Mazej Kukovič, Mazzoni, McGuinness, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Mitchell, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Motti, Mészáros, Naranjo Escobar, Neynsky, Niebler, Nitras, Olbrycht, Ortiz Vilella, Pack, Panayotova, Papanikolaou, Patriciello, Patrão Neves, Peterle, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pirker, Plenković, Posselt, Poupakis, Preda, Pöttering, Rangel, Reul, Rivellini, Roithová, Ronzulli, Rossi, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Sartori, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schnellhardt, Schwab, Schöpflin, Scurria, Sedó i Alabart, Seeber, Siekierski, Silvestris, Skrzydlewska, Sommer, Sonik, Stauner, Stier, Stolojan, Surján, Svensson, Szájer, Sógor, Teixeira, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vidal-Quadras, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Zalba Bidegain, Zalewski, Zanicchi, Zasada, Zver, Zwiefka, Záborská, de Grandes Pascual, del Castillo Vera, Łukacijewska, Őry, Šadurskis, Šuica, Šťastný
Verts/ALE :Demesmaeker

30
EFD :Belder
NI :Colman, Sinclaire

 55. A7-0368/2013 - Pervenche Berès - Am 1/5 2013-11-20 01:01:35

391+
ALDE :Alvaro, Aylward, Bearder, Bennahmias, Bennion, Bilbao Barandica, Bowles, Chatzimarkakis, Creutzmann, Crowley, Davies, De Backer, Donskis, Duff, Gallagher, Gerbrandy, Godmanis, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Hall, Harkin, Hellvig, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, Ilchev, Jensen, Johansson, Jäätteenmäki, Kacin, Kazak, Klinz, Koch-Mehrin, Kozlík, Ludford, Lyon, Løkkegaard, Manders, McMillan-Scott, Meissner, Michel, Mulder, Newton Dunn, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Nicolai, Ojuland, Oviir, Pakarinen, Panayotov, Parvanova, Paulsen, Reimers, Ries, Rinaldi, Rochefort, Savisaar-Toomast, Schaake, Schmidt, Silaghi, Skylakakis, Takkula, Taylor Rebecca, Thein, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uggias, Vajgl, Vattimo, Verhofstadt, Vălean, Watson, Weber Renate, Werthmann, Wikström, Zanoni, de Sarnez, in 't Veld, van Baalen
EFD :Allam, Bizzotto, Fontana, Imbrasas, Morganti, Paksas, Salavrakos, Salvini, Scottà, Speroni, Terho
GUE/NGL :Anderson, Angourakis, Chountis, Ernst, Gustafsson, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hénin, Kohlíček, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Matias, Meyer, Michels, Murphy, Mélenchon, Omarjee, Ransdorf, Remek, Rubiks, Scholz, Sousa, Søndergaard, Toussas, Triantaphyllides, Vergiat, Vuljanić, Zimmer, de Jong
NI :Bonanini, Borghezio, Brons, Childers, Ehrenhauser, Kovács, Martin Hans-Peter, Severin, Sosa Wagner, Stadler, Zamfirescu
PPE :Auconie, Audy, Berra, Borys, Boulland, Brok, Băsescu, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, David, Deß, Gallo, Gauzès, Grossetête, Juvin, Lamassoure, Le Grip, Macovei, Mathieu Houillon, Morin-Chartier, Oomen-Ruijten, Ponga, Proust, Roatta, Salatto, Sanchez-Schmid, Saïfi, Sedó i Alabart, Striffler, Vlasto, Wortmann-Kool, de Lange, van Nistelrooij, van de Camp
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Alves, Andrieu, Andrés Barea, Ayala Sender, Badia i Cutchet, Baldini, Balzani, Balčytis, Barracciu, Berlinguer, Berman, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Borsellino, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brzobohatá, Bullmann, Capoulas Santos, Caronna, Cashman, Castex, Christensen, Cliveti, Cofferati, Correia de Campos, Cortés Lastra, Costa, Costello, Cottigny, Cozzolino, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Daerden, Danellis, De Angelis, De Castro, De Keyser, Domenici, Dušek, Dăncilă, El Khadraoui, Enciu, Ertug, Estrela, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Frigo, Färm, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, García-Hierro Caraballo, Gardiazábal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Goebbels, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gurmai, Gutiérrez Prieto, Göncz, Haug, Hedh, Herczog, Hoang Ngoc, Honeyball, Howitt, Hughes, Iotova, Iovine, Irigoyen Pérez, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kalfin, Kammerevert, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Koppa, Krehl, Lange, Leichtfried, Leinen, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, Lyubcheva, López Aguilar, Martin David, Martínez Martínez, Masip Hidalgo, Maňka, McAvan, McCarthy, Menéndez del Valle, Merkies, Milana, Mizzi, Moraes, Moreira, Muñiz De Urquiza, Mynář, Neuser, Neveďalová, Nilsson, Obiols, Olejniczak, Padar, Paleckis, Paliadeli, Panzeri, Papadopoulou, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Perelló Rodríguez, Petrović Jakovina, Picula, Pirillo, Poc, Podimata, Prendergast, Prodi, Rapkay, Rapti, Regner, Repo, Rodust, Romero López, Roth-Behrendt, Rouček, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Sehnalová, Senyszyn, Simon, Simpson, Sippel, Siwiec, Skinner, Smolková, Stavrakakis, Steinruck, Stihler, Swoboda, Sánchez Presedo, Sârbu, Tabajdi, Tarabella, Thomas, Thomsen, Tirolien, Toia, Trautmann, Turunen, Tănăsescu, Ulvskog, Valjalo, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Vergnaud, Weber Henri, Weidenholzer, Weiler, Westphal, Willmott, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Zala, Zemke, Ţicău
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Alfonsi, Andersdotter, Auken, Benarab-Attou, Bicep, Bové, Breyer, Bélier, Chrysogelos, Cochet, Cohn-Bendit, Cornelissen, Cramer, Cronberg, Delli, Durant, Engström, Evans, Flautre, Giegold, Grèze, Harms, Hassi, Hudghton, Häfner, Häusling, Irazabalbeitia Fernández, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lamberts, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Lövin, Rivasi, Rühle, Sargentini, Schlyter, Schroedter, Schulz Werner, Smith, Staes, Tarand, Tavares, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Turmes, Zéribi, Ždanoka

284-
ECR :Andreasen, Ashworth, Atkins, Bielan, Bokros, Bradbourn, Callanan, Chichester, Czarnecki, De Martini, Deva, Elles, Eppink, Fajmon, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Gróbarczyk, Harbour, Kamall, Kamiński, Karim, Kirkhope, Kowal, Kožušník, Legutko, McClarkin, McIntyre, Migalski, Muscardini, Nicholson, Ouzký, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rosbach, Stevenson, Strejček, Sturdy, Swinburne, Szymański, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Orden, Vlasák, Wojciechowski, Yannakoudakis, Zahradil, Zīle, van Dalen, Češková
EFD :Agnew, Batten, Belder, Clark, Cymański, Helmer, Kurski, Messerschmidt, Paška, Vanhecke, Włosowicz, Ziobro
NI :Claeys, Dodds, Gollnisch, Griffin, Hartong, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Le Pen Marine, Mölzer, Nattrass, Obermayr, Stassen, Stoyanov, Szegedi, Zijlstra, van der Kammen
PPE :Andrikienė, Angelilli, Antinoro, Antonescu, Arias Echeverría, Bach, Bagó, Baldassarre, Bartolozzi, Bastos, Bauer, Becker, Bendtsen, Berlato, Bertot, Bodu, Bonsignore, Borissov, Bratkowski, Buzek, Bušić, Bánki, Böge, Březina, Cadec, Cancian, Carvalho, Casa, Casini, Caspary, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Correa Zamora, Daul, De Veyrac, Dehaene, Delvaux, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Ehler, Engel, Essayah, Estaràs Ferragut, Feio, Ferber, Fernandes, Fidanza, Fisas Ayxela, Fjellner, Gabriel, Gahler, Gargani, Garriga Polledo, Giannakou, Glattfelder, Grosch, Grzyb, Gräßle, Gutiérrez-Cortines, Gyürk, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Handzlik, Hankiss, Hibner, Higgins, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hübner, Iacolino, Ibrisagic, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jeggle, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Jędrzejewska, Kaczmarek, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kastler, Kelam, Kelly, Klaß, Koch, Korhola, Koumoutsakos, Kovatchev, Kozłowski, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Kuhn, Kukan, Kósa, Köstinger, La Via, Landsbergis, Langen, Lehne, Lisek, Lope Fontagné, Lulling, López-Istúriz White, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marcinkiewicz, Marinescu, Matera, Matula, Mayer, Mayor Oreja, Mazej Kukovič, Mazzoni, McGuinness, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Mitchell, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Motti, Mészáros, Naranjo Escobar, Neynsky, Niebler, Nitras, Olbrycht, Ortiz Vilella, Pack, Panayotova, Papanikolaou, Patriciello, Patrão Neves, Peterle, Pieper, Pirker, Plenković, Posselt, Poupakis, Preda, Pöttering, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Riquet, Rivellini, Roithová, Ronzulli, Rossi, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Sartori, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schnellhardt, Schöpflin, Scurria, Seeber, Siekierski, Silvestris, Sommer, Sonik, Stauner, Stier, Stolojan, Surján, Svensson, Szájer, Sógor, Teixeira, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Thyssen, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vidal-Quadras, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Zalba Bidegain, Zalewski, Zanicchi, Zasada, Zver, Zwiefka, Záborská, de Grandes Pascual, del Castillo Vera, Łukacijewska, Őry, Šadurskis, Šuica, Šťastný

70
EFD :de Villiers
GUE/NGL :Ferreira João, Zuber
NI :Colman, Sinclaire
PPE :Pietikäinen
Verts/ALE :Demesmaeker

 56. A7-0368/2013 - Pervenche Berès - Am 1/6 2013-11-20 01:01:47

375+
ALDE :Aylward, Bearder, Bennahmias, Bennion, Bilbao Barandica, Bowles, Chatzimarkakis, Crowley, De Backer, Donskis, Duff, Gallagher, Gerbrandy, Godmanis, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Hall, Harkin, Hellvig, Hyusmenova, Ilchev, Jensen, Jäätteenmäki, Kacin, Kazak, Koch-Mehrin, Kozlík, Ludford, Lyon, Løkkegaard, Manders, McMillan-Scott, Michel, Mulder, Newton Dunn, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Nicolai, Ojuland, Oviir, Panayotov, Parvanova, Ries, Rinaldi, Rochefort, Savisaar-Toomast, Schaake, Silaghi, Skylakakis, Takkula, Taylor Rebecca, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uggias, Vajgl, Vattimo, Verhofstadt, Vălean, Watson, Weber Renate, Werthmann, Zanoni, de Sarnez, in 't Veld, van Baalen
EFD :Imbrasas, Paksas, Salavrakos
GUE/NGL :Anderson, Angourakis, Chountis, Ernst, Gustafsson, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hénin, Kohlíček, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Matias, Meyer, Michels, Murphy, Mélenchon, Omarjee, Ransdorf, Remek, Rubiks, Scholz, Sousa, Søndergaard, Toussas, Triantaphyllides, Vergiat, Vuljanić, Zimmer, de Jong
NI :Bonanini, Childers, Ehrenhauser, Martin Hans-Peter, Morvai, Severin, Sosa Wagner, Stadler, Stoyanov, Zamfirescu
PPE :Auconie, Audy, Berra, Borys, Boulland, Cavada, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, David, Deß, Gallo, Gauzès, Grossetête, Hortefeux, Karas, Köstinger, Lamassoure, Le Grip, Macovei, Mathieu Houillon, Morin-Chartier, Oomen-Ruijten, Pirker, Ponga, Proust, Riquet, Roatta, Rübig, Salatto, Sanchez-Schmid, Saïfi, Sedó i Alabart, Seeber, Striffler, Vlasto, Wortmann-Kool, de Lange, van Nistelrooij, van de Camp
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Alves, Andrieu, Andrés Barea, Ayala Sender, Badia i Cutchet, Baldini, Balzani, Balčytis, Barracciu, Berlinguer, Berman, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Borsellino, Boştinaru, Brzobohatá, Bullmann, Capoulas Santos, Caronna, Cashman, Castex, Cercas, Christensen, Cliveti, Cofferati, Correia de Campos, Cortés Lastra, Costa, Costello, Cottigny, Cozzolino, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Daerden, Danellis, De Angelis, De Castro, De Keyser, Domenici, Dušek, Dăncilă, El Khadraoui, Enciu, Ertug, Estrela, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Frigo, Färm, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, Gardiazábal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Goebbels, Gomes, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gurmai, Gutiérrez Prieto, Göncz, Haug, Hedh, Herczog, Hoang Ngoc, Honeyball, Howitt, Hughes, Iotova, Iovine, Irigoyen Pérez, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kalfin, Kammerevert, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Koppa, Krehl, Lange, Leichtfried, Leinen, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, Lyubcheva, López Aguilar, Martin David, Martínez Martínez, Masip Hidalgo, Maňka, McAvan, McCarthy, Menéndez del Valle, Merkies, Milana, Mirsky, Mizzi, Moraes, Moreira, Muñiz De Urquiza, Mynář, Neuser, Neveďalová, Nilsson, Obiols, Olejniczak, Padar, Paleckis, Paliadeli, Panzeri, Papadopoulou, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Perelló Rodríguez, Petrović Jakovina, Picula, Pirillo, Poc, Podimata, Prendergast, Prodi, Rapkay, Rapti, Regner, Repo, Riera Madurell, Rodust, Romero López, Roth-Behrendt, Rouček, Sassoli, Senyszyn, Simon, Simpson, Sippel, Siwiec, Skinner, Smolková, Stavrakakis, Steinruck, Stihler, Swoboda, Sánchez Presedo, Sârbu, Tabajdi, Tarabella, Thomas, Thomsen, Tirolien, Toia, Trautmann, Turunen, Tănăsescu, Ulvskog, Valjalo, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Vergnaud, Weber Henri, Weidenholzer, Weiler, Westphal, Willmott, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Zala, Zemke, Ţicău
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Alfonsi, Andersdotter, Auken, Benarab-Attou, Bicep, Bové, Breyer, Bélier, Chrysogelos, Cochet, Cohn-Bendit, Cornelissen, Cramer, Cronberg, Delli, Durant, Engström, Evans, Flautre, Giegold, Grèze, Harms, Hassi, Hudghton, Häfner, Häusling, Irazabalbeitia Fernández, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lamberts, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Lövin, Rivasi, Rühle, Sargentini, Schlyter, Schroedter, Schulz Werner, Smith, Staes, Tarand, Tavares, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Turmes, Zéribi, Ždanoka

298-
ALDE :Alvaro, Creutzmann, Hirsch, Johansson, Klinz, Krahmer, Lambsdorff, Meissner, Pakarinen, Paulsen, Reimers, Schmidt, Thein, Wikström
ECR :Andreasen, Ashworth, Atkins, Bielan, Bokros, Bradbourn, Callanan, Chichester, Czarnecki, De Martini, Deva, Elles, Eppink, Fajmon, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Gróbarczyk, Harbour, Kamall, Kamiński, Karim, Kirkhope, Kowal, Kožušník, Legutko, McClarkin, McIntyre, Migalski, Muscardini, Nicholson, Ouzký, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rosbach, Stevenson, Strejček, Sturdy, Swinburne, Szymański, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Orden, Vlasák, Wojciechowski, Yannakoudakis, Zahradil, Zīle, van Dalen, Češková
EFD :Agnew, Allam, Batten, Belder, Bizzotto, Clark, Cymański, Fontana, Helmer, Kurski, Messerschmidt, Morganti, Paška, Salvini, Scottà, Speroni, Terho, Włosowicz, Ziobro, de Villiers
NI :Borghezio, Brons, Dodds, Griffin, Hartong, Nattrass, Stassen, Zijlstra, van der Kammen
PPE :Andrikienė, Angelilli, Antinoro, Antonescu, Arias Echeverría, Bach, Bagó, Baldassarre, Bartolozzi, Bastos, Bauer, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Berlato, Bertot, Bodu, Bonsignore, Borissov, Bratkowski, Buzek, Bušić, Bánki, Böge, Băsescu, Březina, Cancian, Carvalho, Casa, Casini, Caspary, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Correa Zamora, Daul, De Veyrac, Dehaene, Delvaux, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Ehler, Engel, Essayah, Estaràs Ferragut, Feio, Ferber, Fernandes, Fidanza, Fisas Ayxela, Fjellner, Gabriel, Gahler, Gargani, Garriga Polledo, Giannakou, Glattfelder, Grosch, Grzyb, Gräßle, Gutiérrez-Cortines, Gyürk, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Handzlik, Hankiss, Hibner, Higgins, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hübner, Iacolino, Ibrisagic, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jeggle, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Juvin, Jędrzejewska, Kaczmarek, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kariņš, Kastler, Kelam, Kelly, Klaß, Koch, Korhola, Koumoutsakos, Kovatchev, Kozłowski, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Kuhn, Kukan, Kósa, La Via, Landsbergis, Langen, Lehne, Lisek, Lope Fontagné, Luhan, Lulling, López-Istúriz White, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marcinkiewicz, Marinescu, Matera, Matula, Mayer, Mayor Oreja, Mazej Kukovič, Mazzoni, McGuinness, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Mitchell, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Motti, Mészáros, Naranjo Escobar, Neynsky, Niebler, Nitras, Olbrycht, Ortiz Vilella, Pack, Panayotova, Papanikolaou, Patriciello, Patrão Neves, Peterle, Plenković, Posselt, Poupakis, Preda, Pöttering, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Rivellini, Roithová, Ronzulli, Rossi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Sartori, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schnellhardt, Schwab, Schöpflin, Scurria, Siekierski, Silvestris, Skrzydlewska, Sommer, Sonik, Stauner, Stier, Stolojan, Surján, Svensson, Szájer, Sógor, Teixeira, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Thyssen, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vidal-Quadras, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Zalba Bidegain, Zalewski, Zanicchi, Zasada, Zver, Zwiefka, Záborská, de Grandes Pascual, del Castillo Vera, Łukacijewska, Őry, Šadurskis, Šuica, Šťastný

130
EFD :Vanhecke
GUE/NGL :Ferreira João, Zuber
NI :Claeys, Colman, Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Le Pen Marine, Mölzer, Obermayr, Sinclaire, Szegedi
Verts/ALE :Demesmaeker

 57. A7-0368/2013 - Pervenche Berès - Am 1/7 2013-11-20 01:01:56

377+
ALDE :Alvaro, Aylward, Bearder, Bennahmias, Bennion, Bilbao Barandica, Bowles, Chatzimarkakis, Creutzmann, Crowley, Davies, Donskis, Duff, Gallagher, Gerbrandy, Godmanis, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Hall, Harkin, Hellvig, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, Ilchev, Jensen, Johansson, Kacin, Kazak, Klinz, Kozlík, Krahmer, Lambsdorff, Ludford, Lyon, Løkkegaard, Manders, McMillan-Scott, Meissner, Michel, Mulder, Newton Dunn, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Nicolai, Ojuland, Oviir, Pakarinen, Panayotov, Parvanova, Paulsen, Reimers, Ries, Rinaldi, Rochefort, Savisaar-Toomast, Schaake, Schmidt, Silaghi, Skylakakis, Taylor Rebecca, Thein, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uggias, Vajgl, Vattimo, Verhofstadt, Vălean, Watson, Weber Renate, Werthmann, Wikström, Zanoni, de Sarnez, in 't Veld, van Baalen
EFD :Bizzotto, Fontana, Imbrasas, Morganti, Paksas, Salavrakos, Salvini, Scottà, Speroni, Terho
GUE/NGL :Anderson, Chountis, Ernst, Gustafsson, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hénin, Kohlíček, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Matias, Meyer, Michels, Murphy, Mélenchon, Omarjee, Ransdorf, Remek, Rubiks, Scholz, Sousa, Søndergaard, Triantaphyllides, Vergiat, Vuljanić, Zimmer, de Jong
NI :Bonanini, Borghezio, Childers, Ehrenhauser, Kovács, Severin, Sosa Wagner, Stoyanov, Zamfirescu
PPE :Auconie, Audy, Berra, Boulland, Cavada, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, David, De Veyrac, Gallo, Gauzès, Grossetête, Hortefeux, Juvin, Lamassoure, Le Grip, Macovei, Mathieu Houillon, Morin-Chartier, Oomen-Ruijten, Ponga, Proust, Riquet, Roatta, Salatto, Sanchez-Schmid, Saïfi, Striffler, Vlasto, Wortmann-Kool, de Lange, van Nistelrooij, van de Camp
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Alves, Andrieu, Andrés Barea, Ayala Sender, Badia i Cutchet, Baldini, Balzani, Balčytis, Barracciu, Berlinguer, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Borsellino, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brzobohatá, Bullmann, Capoulas Santos, Caronna, Cashman, Castex, Cercas, Christensen, Cliveti, Cofferati, Correia de Campos, Cortés Lastra, Costa, Costello, Cottigny, Cozzolino, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Daerden, Danellis, De Angelis, De Castro, De Keyser, Domenici, Dušek, Dăncilă, El Khadraoui, Enciu, Estrela, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Frigo, Färm, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, García-Hierro Caraballo, Gardiazábal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Goebbels, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gurmai, Gutiérrez Prieto, Göncz, Hedh, Herczog, Hoang Ngoc, Honeyball, Howitt, Hughes, Iotova, Iovine, Irigoyen Pérez, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kalfin, Kammerevert, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Koppa, Krehl, Lange, Leichtfried, Leinen, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, Lyubcheva, López Aguilar, Martin David, Masip Hidalgo, Maňka, McAvan, McCarthy, Menéndez del Valle, Merkies, Milana, Mirsky, Mizzi, Moraes, Moreira, Muñiz De Urquiza, Neuser, Neveďalová, Nilsson, Obiols, Olejniczak, Padar, Paleckis, Paliadeli, Panzeri, Papadopoulou, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Perelló Rodríguez, Petrović Jakovina, Picula, Pirillo, Poc, Podimata, Prendergast, Prodi, Rapkay, Rapti, Regner, Repo, Rodust, Romero López, Roth-Behrendt, Rouček, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Sehnalová, Senyszyn, Simon, Simpson, Sippel, Siwiec, Skinner, Smolková, Stavrakakis, Steinruck, Stihler, Swoboda, Sánchez Presedo, Sârbu, Tabajdi, Tarabella, Thomas, Thomsen, Tirolien, Toia, Trautmann, Turunen, Tănăsescu, Ulvskog, Valjalo, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Vergnaud, Weber Henri, Weidenholzer, Weiler, Westphal, Willmott, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Zala, Zemke, Ţicău
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Alfonsi, Andersdotter, Auken, Benarab-Attou, Bicep, Bové, Breyer, Bélier, Chrysogelos, Cochet, Cornelissen, Cramer, Cronberg, Delli, Engström, Evans, Flautre, Giegold, Grèze, Harms, Hassi, Hudghton, Häfner, Häusling, Irazabalbeitia Fernández, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Lövin, Rivasi, Rühle, Sargentini, Schlyter, Schroedter, Schulz Werner, Smith, Staes, Tarand, Tavares, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Turmes, Zéribi, Ždanoka

284-
ALDE :Takkula
ECR :Andreasen, Ashworth, Atkins, Bielan, Bokros, Bradbourn, Callanan, Chichester, Czarnecki, De Martini, Deva, Elles, Eppink, Fajmon, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Gróbarczyk, Harbour, Kamall, Kamiński, Karim, Kirkhope, Kowal, Kožušník, Legutko, McClarkin, McIntyre, Migalski, Muscardini, Nicholson, Ouzký, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rosbach, Stevenson, Strejček, Sturdy, Swinburne, Szymański, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Orden, Vlasák, Wojciechowski, Yannakoudakis, Zahradil, Zīle, van Dalen
EFD :Agnew, Allam, Batten, Belder, Clark, Cymański, Helmer, Kurski, Messerschmidt, Paška, Włosowicz, Ziobro, de Villiers
GUE/NGL :Angourakis, Ferreira João, Toussas, Zuber
NI :Brons, Dodds, Griffin, Hartong, Nattrass, Sinclaire, Stadler, Stassen, Zijlstra, van der Kammen
PPE :Andrikienė, Angelilli, Antinoro, Arias Echeverría, Bach, Bagó, Baldassarre, Bartolozzi, Bastos, Bauer, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Berlato, Bertot, Bodu, Bonsignore, Borissov, Borys, Bratkowski, Brok, Buzek, Bušić, Bánki, Băsescu, Březina, Cancian, Carvalho, Casa, Casini, Caspary, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Correa Zamora, Daul, Dehaene, Delvaux, Deutsch, Deß, Dorfmann, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Ehler, Engel, Essayah, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fidanza, Fisas Ayxela, Gabriel, Gahler, Gargani, Garriga Polledo, Giannakou, Glattfelder, Grosch, Grzyb, Gräßle, Gutiérrez-Cortines, Gyürk, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Handzlik, Hankiss, Hibner, Higgins, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hübner, Iacolino, Ibrisagic, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jeggle, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Jędrzejewska, Kaczmarek, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kastler, Kelam, Kelly, Klaß, Koch, Korhola, Koumoutsakos, Kovatchev, Kozłowski, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Kuhn, Kukan, Kósa, Köstinger, La Via, Landsbergis, Langen, Lehne, Lisek, Lope Fontagné, Luhan, Lulling, López-Istúriz White, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marcinkiewicz, Marinescu, Matera, Matula, Mayer, Mayor Oreja, Mazej Kukovič, Mazzoni, McGuinness, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Mitchell, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Motti, Mészáros, Naranjo Escobar, Neynsky, Niebler, Nitras, Olbrycht, Ortiz Vilella, Pack, Panayotova, Papanikolaou, Patriciello, Patrão Neves, Pieper, Pirker, Plenković, Posselt, Poupakis, Preda, Pöttering, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Rivellini, Roithová, Ronzulli, Rossi, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Sartori, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schnellhardt, Schwab, Schöpflin, Scurria, Sedó i Alabart, Seeber, Siekierski, Silvestris, Skrzydlewska, Sommer, Sonik, Stauner, Stier, Stolojan, Surján, Svensson, Szájer, Sógor, Teixeira, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Thyssen, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vidal-Quadras, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Zalba Bidegain, Zalewski, Zanicchi, Zasada, Zver, Zwiefka, Záborská, de Grandes Pascual, del Castillo Vera, Łukacijewska, Őry, Šadurskis, Šuica, Šťastný

110
EFD :Vanhecke
NI :Claeys, Colman, Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Le Pen Marine, Martin Hans-Peter, Mölzer, Obermayr, Szegedi
Verts/ALE :Demesmaeker

 58. A7-0368/2013 - Pervenche Berès - Am 1/8 2013-11-20 01:02:08

373+
ALDE :Alvaro, Aylward, Bearder, Bennahmias, Bennion, Bilbao Barandica, Bowles, Chatzimarkakis, Creutzmann, Crowley, Davies, De Backer, Donskis, Duff, Gerbrandy, Godmanis, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Hall, Harkin, Hellvig, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, Ilchev, Jensen, Jäätteenmäki, Kazak, Klinz, Koch-Mehrin, Kozlík, Ludford, Løkkegaard, Manders, McMillan-Scott, Meissner, Michel, Mulder, Newton Dunn, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Nicolai, Oviir, Pakarinen, Panayotov, Parvanova, Paulsen, Reimers, Ries, Rinaldi, Rochefort, Savisaar-Toomast, Schaake, Schmidt, Silaghi, Takkula, Thein, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uggias, Vajgl, Vattimo, Verhofstadt, Vălean, Weber Renate, Werthmann, Wikström, Zanoni, de Sarnez, in 't Veld, van Baalen
EFD :Allam, Bizzotto, Fontana, Imbrasas, Morganti, Paksas, Salavrakos, Salvini, Scottà, Speroni, Terho
GUE/NGL :Anderson, Angourakis, Chountis, Ernst, Ferreira João, Gustafsson, Händel, Hénin, Kohlíček, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Matias, Meyer, Michels, Murphy, Omarjee, Ransdorf, Remek, Rubiks, Scholz, Sousa, Søndergaard, Toussas, Vergiat, Zimmer, Zuber, de Jong
NI :Bonanini, Childers, Ehrenhauser, Kovács, Martin Hans-Peter, Morvai, Severin, Sosa Wagner, Stadler, Stoyanov, Zamfirescu
PPE :Auconie, Audy, Berra, Boulland, Cavada, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, David, De Veyrac, Gallo, Gauzès, Grossetête, Juvin, Lamassoure, Le Grip, Macovei, Mathieu Houillon, Morin-Chartier, Oomen-Ruijten, Pack, Ponga, Proust, Riquet, Roatta, Salatto, Sanchez-Schmid, Saïfi, Striffler, Wortmann-Kool, de Lange, van Nistelrooij, van de Camp
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Alves, Andrieu, Andrés Barea, Ayala Sender, Badia i Cutchet, Baldini, Balzani, Balčytis, Barracciu, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Borsellino, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brzobohatá, Bullmann, Capoulas Santos, Caronna, Cashman, Castex, Cercas, Christensen, Cliveti, Cofferati, Correia de Campos, Cortés Lastra, Costa, Costello, Cottigny, Cozzolino, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Daerden, De Angelis, De Castro, Domenici, Dušek, Dăncilă, El Khadraoui, Enciu, Ertug, Estrela, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Frigo, Färm, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, García-Hierro Caraballo, Gardiazábal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Goebbels, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gurmai, Gutiérrez Prieto, Göncz, Haug, Hedh, Herczog, Hoang Ngoc, Honeyball, Howitt, Hughes, Iotova, Iovine, Irigoyen Pérez, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kalfin, Kammerevert, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Koppa, Krehl, Lange, Leichtfried, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, Lyubcheva, López Aguilar, Martin David, Masip Hidalgo, Maňka, McAvan, McCarthy, Menéndez del Valle, Merkies, Milana, Mirsky, Mizzi, Moraes, Moreira, Muñiz De Urquiza, Mynář, Neuser, Neveďalová, Nilsson, Obiols, Olejniczak, Padar, Paleckis, Paliadeli, Panzeri, Papadopoulou, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Perelló Rodríguez, Petrović Jakovina, Picula, Pirillo, Poc, Podimata, Prendergast, Prodi, Rapkay, Rapti, Regner, Repo, Riera Madurell, Rodust, Romero López, Roth-Behrendt, Rouček, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Sehnalová, Senyszyn, Simon, Simpson, Sippel, Siwiec, Skinner, Smolková, Stavrakakis, Steinruck, Stihler, Swoboda, Sánchez Presedo, Sârbu, Tabajdi, Tarabella, Thomas, Thomsen, Tirolien, Toia, Trautmann, Turunen, Tănăsescu, Ulvskog, Valjalo, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Vergnaud, Weber Henri, Weidenholzer, Weiler, Westphal, Willmott, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Zala, Zemke, Ţicău
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Alfonsi, Andersdotter, Auken, Benarab-Attou, Bové, Breyer, Bélier, Chrysogelos, Cohn-Bendit, Cornelissen, Cramer, Cronberg, Delli, Durant, Engström, Evans, Flautre, Giegold, Grèze, Harms, Hudghton, Häfner, Häusling, Irazabalbeitia Fernández, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lamberts, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Lövin, Rivasi, Rühle, Sargentini, Schlyter, Schroedter, Schulz Werner, Smith, Staes, Tarand, Tavares, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Turmes, Zéribi, Ždanoka

280-
ECR :Andreasen, Ashworth, Atkins, Bielan, Bokros, Bradbourn, Callanan, Chichester, Czarnecki, De Martini, Deva, Elles, Eppink, Fajmon, Ford, Foster, Fox, Gróbarczyk, Harbour, Kamall, Kamiński, Karim, Kirkhope, Kowal, Kožušník, Legutko, McClarkin, McIntyre, Migalski, Muscardini, Nicholson, Ouzký, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rosbach, Stevenson, Strejček, Sturdy, Swinburne, Szymański, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Orden, Vlasák, Wojciechowski, Yannakoudakis, Zahradil, Zīle, van Dalen, Češková
EFD :Agnew, Batten, Belder, Clark, Cymański, Helmer, Kurski, Messerschmidt, Paška, Włosowicz, Ziobro, de Villiers
GUE/NGL :Hadjigeorgiou, Triantaphyllides
NI :Brons, Dodds, Griffin, Hartong, Nattrass, Stassen, Zijlstra, van der Kammen
PPE :Andrikienė, Angelilli, Antinoro, Antonescu, Arias Echeverría, Bach, Bagó, Baldassarre, Bartolozzi, Bastos, Bauer, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Berlato, Bertot, Bodu, Bonsignore, Borys, Bratkowski, Brok, Buzek, Bušić, Bánki, Böge, Băsescu, Březina, Cadec, Cancian, Carvalho, Casa, Casini, Caspary, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Correa Zamora, Daul, Dehaene, Delvaux, Deutsch, Deß, Dorfmann, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Ehler, Engel, Essayah, Estaràs Ferragut, Feio, Ferber, Fernandes, Fidanza, Fisas Ayxela, Fjellner, Gabriel, Gahler, Gargani, Garriga Polledo, Giannakou, Glattfelder, Grzyb, Gräßle, Gutiérrez-Cortines, Gyürk, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Handzlik, Hankiss, Hibner, Higgins, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hübner, Iacolino, Ibrisagic, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jeggle, Jędrzejewska, Kaczmarek, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kastler, Kelam, Kelly, Klaß, Koch, Korhola, Koumoutsakos, Kovatchev, Kozłowski, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Kuhn, Kukan, Kósa, Köstinger, La Via, Landsbergis, Langen, Lehne, Lisek, Lope Fontagné, Luhan, Lulling, López-Istúriz White, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marcinkiewicz, Marinescu, Matera, Matula, Mayer, Mayor Oreja, Mazzoni, McGuinness, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Mitchell, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Motti, Mészáros, Naranjo Escobar, Neynsky, Niebler, Nitras, Olbrycht, Ortiz Vilella, Panayotova, Papanikolaou, Patriciello, Patrão Neves, Peterle, Pieper, Pirker, Plenković, Posselt, Poupakis, Preda, Pöttering, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Rivellini, Roithová, Ronzulli, Rossi, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Sartori, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schnellhardt, Schwab, Schöpflin, Scurria, Sedó i Alabart, Seeber, Siekierski, Silvestris, Skrzydlewska, Sommer, Sonik, Stauner, Stier, Stolojan, Surján, Svensson, Szájer, Sógor, Teixeira, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vidal-Quadras, Vlasto, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Zalba Bidegain, Zalewski, Zanicchi, Zasada, Zver, Zwiefka, Záborská, de Grandes Pascual, del Castillo Vera, Łukacijewska, Őry, Šadurskis, Šuica, Šťastný

120
EFD :Vanhecke
GUE/NGL :Mélenchon
NI :Claeys, Colman, Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Le Pen Marine, Mölzer, Obermayr, Sinclaire, Szegedi
Verts/ALE :Demesmaeker

 59. A7-0368/2013 - Pervenche Berès - Am 1/9 2013-11-20 01:02:20

378+
ALDE :Alvaro, Aylward, Bearder, Bennahmias, Bennion, Bilbao Barandica, Bowles, Chatzimarkakis, Creutzmann, Crowley, Davies, De Backer, Donskis, Duff, Gallagher, Gerbrandy, Godmanis, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Hall, Harkin, Hellvig, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, Ilchev, Jensen, Johansson, Jäätteenmäki, Kacin, Kazak, Klinz, Koch-Mehrin, Kozlík, Krahmer, Lambsdorff, Ludford, Lyon, Løkkegaard, Manders, McMillan-Scott, Meissner, Michel, Mulder, Newton Dunn, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Nicolai, Ojuland, Oviir, Pakarinen, Panayotov, Parvanova, Paulsen, Reimers, Ries, Rinaldi, Rochefort, Savisaar-Toomast, Schaake, Schmidt, Silaghi, Skylakakis, Takkula, Taylor Rebecca, Thein, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uggias, Vajgl, Vattimo, Verhofstadt, Vălean, Watson, Weber Renate, Werthmann, Wikström, Zanoni, de Sarnez, in 't Veld, van Baalen
EFD :Imbrasas, Paksas, Salavrakos
GUE/NGL :Anderson, Chountis, Ernst, Gustafsson, Händel, Hénin, Kohlíček, Lösing, Matias, Meyer, Michels, Murphy, Omarjee, Ransdorf, Remek, Rubiks, Scholz, Sousa, Søndergaard, Vergiat, Vuljanić, Zimmer, de Jong
NI :Bonanini, Childers, Ehrenhauser, Kovács, Morvai, Severin, Sosa Wagner, Stoyanov, Zamfirescu
PPE :Auconie, Audy, Berra, Boulland, Cavada, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, David, De Veyrac, Gallo, Gauzès, Grossetête, Hortefeux, Juvin, Lamassoure, Le Grip, Macovei, Mathieu Houillon, Morin-Chartier, Oomen-Ruijten, Ponga, Proust, Riquet, Roatta, Salatto, Sanchez-Schmid, Saïfi, Striffler, Wortmann-Kool, de Lange, van Nistelrooij, van de Camp
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Alves, Andrieu, Andrés Barea, Ayala Sender, Badia i Cutchet, Baldini, Balzani, Balčytis, Barracciu, Berlinguer, Berman, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Borsellino, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brzobohatá, Bullmann, Capoulas Santos, Caronna, Cashman, Castex, Cercas, Christensen, Cliveti, Cofferati, Correia de Campos, Cortés Lastra, Costa, Costello, Cottigny, Cozzolino, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Daerden, Danellis, De Angelis, De Castro, De Keyser, Domenici, Dušek, Dăncilă, El Khadraoui, Enciu, Estrela, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Frigo, Färm, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, García-Hierro Caraballo, Gardiazábal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Goebbels, Gomes, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gurmai, Gutiérrez Prieto, Göncz, Haug, Hedh, Herczog, Hoang Ngoc, Honeyball, Howitt, Hughes, Iotova, Iovine, Irigoyen Pérez, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kalfin, Kammerevert, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Koppa, Krehl, Lange, Leichtfried, Leinen, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, Lyubcheva, López Aguilar, Martin David, Martínez Martínez, Masip Hidalgo, Maňka, McAvan, McCarthy, Menéndez del Valle, Merkies, Milana, Mirsky, Mizzi, Moraes, Moreira, Muñiz De Urquiza, Mynář, Neuser, Neveďalová, Nilsson, Obiols, Olejniczak, Padar, Paleckis, Paliadeli, Panzeri, Papadopoulou, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Perelló Rodríguez, Petrović Jakovina, Picula, Pirillo, Poc, Podimata, Prendergast, Prodi, Rapkay, Rapti, Regner, Repo, Riera Madurell, Rodust, Romero López, Roth-Behrendt, Rouček, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Sehnalová, Senyszyn, Simon, Simpson, Sippel, Siwiec, Skinner, Smolková, Stavrakakis, Steinruck, Stihler, Swoboda, Sánchez Presedo, Sârbu, Tabajdi, Tarabella, Thomas, Thomsen, Tirolien, Toia, Turunen, Tănăsescu, Ulvskog, Valjalo, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Vergnaud, Weber Henri, Weidenholzer, Weiler, Westphal, Willmott, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Zala, Zemke, Ţicău
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Alfonsi, Andersdotter, Auken, Benarab-Attou, Bicep, Bové, Breyer, Bélier, Chrysogelos, Cochet, Cohn-Bendit, Cornelissen, Cramer, Cronberg, Delli, Durant, Engström, Evans, Flautre, Giegold, Grèze, Harms, Hassi, Hudghton, Häfner, Häusling, Irazabalbeitia Fernández, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lamberts, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Lövin, Rivasi, Rühle, Sargentini, Schlyter, Schroedter, Schulz Werner, Smith, Staes, Tarand, Tavares, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Turmes, Zéribi, Ždanoka

291-
ECR :Andreasen, Ashworth, Atkins, Bielan, Bokros, Bradbourn, Callanan, Chichester, Czarnecki, De Martini, Deva, Elles, Eppink, Fajmon, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Gróbarczyk, Harbour, Kamall, Kamiński, Karim, Kirkhope, Kowal, Kožušník, Legutko, McClarkin, McIntyre, Migalski, Muscardini, Nicholson, Ouzký, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rosbach, Stevenson, Strejček, Sturdy, Swinburne, Szymański, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Orden, Vlasák, Wojciechowski, Yannakoudakis, Zahradil, Zīle, van Dalen, Češková
EFD :Agnew, Allam, Batten, Belder, Clark, Cymański, Helmer, Kurski, Messerschmidt, Paška, Terho, Włosowicz, Ziobro, de Villiers
GUE/NGL :Angourakis, Ferreira João, Toussas, Zuber
NI :Brons, Dodds, Griffin, Hartong, Nattrass, Stadler, Stassen, Zijlstra, van der Kammen
PPE :Andrikienė, Angelilli, Antinoro, Antonescu, Arias Echeverría, Bach, Bagó, Baldassarre, Bartolozzi, Bastos, Bauer, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Berlato, Bertot, Bodu, Bonsignore, Borissov, Borys, Bratkowski, Brok, Buzek, Bušić, Bánki, Böge, Băsescu, Březina, Cadec, Cancian, Carvalho, Casa, Casini, Caspary, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Correa Zamora, Daul, Dehaene, Delvaux, Deutsch, Deß, Dorfmann, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Ehler, Engel, Essayah, Estaràs Ferragut, Feio, Ferber, Fernandes, Fidanza, Fisas Ayxela, Fjellner, Gabriel, Gahler, Gargani, Garriga Polledo, Giannakou, Glattfelder, Grosch, Grzyb, Gräßle, Gutiérrez-Cortines, Gyürk, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Handzlik, Hankiss, Hibner, Higgins, Hohlmeier, Hübner, Iacolino, Ibrisagic, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jeggle, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Jędrzejewska, Kaczmarek, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kastler, Kelam, Kelly, Klaß, Koch, Korhola, Koumoutsakos, Kovatchev, Kozłowski, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Kuhn, Kukan, Kósa, Köstinger, La Via, Landsbergis, Langen, Lehne, Lisek, Lope Fontagné, Luhan, Lulling, López-Istúriz White, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marcinkiewicz, Marinescu, Matera, Matula, Mayer, Mayor Oreja, Mazej Kukovič, Mazzoni, McGuinness, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Mitchell, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Motti, Mészáros, Naranjo Escobar, Neynsky, Niebler, Nitras, Olbrycht, Ortiz Vilella, Pack, Panayotova, Papanikolaou, Patriciello, Patrão Neves, Peterle, Pieper, Pirker, Plenković, Posselt, Poupakis, Preda, Pöttering, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Rivellini, Roithová, Ronzulli, Rossi, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Sartori, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schnellhardt, Schwab, Schöpflin, Scurria, Sedó i Alabart, Seeber, Siekierski, Silvestris, Skrzydlewska, Sommer, Sonik, Stauner, Stier, Stolojan, Surján, Svensson, Szájer, Sógor, Teixeira, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Thyssen, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vidal-Quadras, Vlasto, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Zalba Bidegain, Zalewski, Zanicchi, Zasada, Zver, Zwiefka, Záborská, de Grandes Pascual, del Castillo Vera, Łukacijewska, Őry, Šadurskis, Šuica, Šťastný

210
EFD :Bizzotto, Fontana, Morganti, Salvini, Scottà, Speroni, Vanhecke
GUE/NGL :Hadjigeorgiou, Triantaphyllides
NI :Borghezio, Claeys, Colman, Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Le Pen Marine, Martin Hans-Peter, Mölzer, Obermayr, Sinclaire, Szegedi
Verts/ALE :Demesmaeker

 60. A7-0368/2013 - Pervenche Berès - Am 1/10 2013-11-20 01:02:33

215+
ALDE :Bennahmias, Goerens
EFD :Bizzotto, Fontana, Imbrasas, Morganti, Paksas, Salavrakos, Salvini, Scottà, Speroni
GUE/NGL :Anderson, Chountis, Ernst, Gustafsson, Händel, Kohlíček, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Matias, Meyer, Michels, Murphy, Omarjee, Ransdorf, Remek, Rubiks, Scholz, Søndergaard, Vergiat, Vuljanić, Zimmer, de Jong
NI :Bonanini, Borghezio, Childers, Martin Hans-Peter, Severin, Sosa Wagner, Stadler, Zamfirescu
PPE :Auconie, David
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Alves, Andrieu, Andrés Barea, Ayala Sender, Badia i Cutchet, Baldini, Balzani, Barracciu, Berlinguer, Berman, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Borsellino, Borzan, Boştinaru, Bullmann, Capoulas Santos, Caronna, Cashman, Castex, Cercas, Christensen, Cliveti, Cofferati, Correia de Campos, Cortés Lastra, Costa, Costello, Cottigny, Cozzolino, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Daerden, Danellis, De Angelis, De Castro, Domenici, Dušek, Dăncilă, El Khadraoui, Enciu, Ertug, Estrela, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Färm, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, García-Hierro Caraballo, Gardiazábal Rubial, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Goebbels, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gurmai, Göncz, Haug, Hedh, Herczog, Hoang Ngoc, Honeyball, Howitt, Hughes, Iotova, Iovine, Irigoyen Pérez, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kalfin, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Koppa, Krehl, Lange, Leichtfried, Leinen, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, Lyubcheva, Martin David, Martínez Martínez, Masip Hidalgo, Maňka, McAvan, McCarthy, Menéndez del Valle, Merkies, Milana, Mirsky, Mizzi, Moraes, Moreira, Muñiz De Urquiza, Mynář, Neuser, Neveďalová, Nilsson, Obiols, Olejniczak, Padar, Paleckis, Paliadeli, Panzeri, Papadopoulou, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Perelló Rodríguez, Petrović Jakovina, Picula, Pirillo, Poc, Podimata, Prendergast, Prodi, Rapkay, Rapti, Regner, Repo, Riera Madurell, Rodust, Romero López, Roth-Behrendt, Rouček, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Sehnalová, Senyszyn, Simon, Simpson, Sippel, Siwiec, Stavrakakis, Steinruck, Stihler, Swoboda, Sánchez Presedo, Sârbu, Tabajdi, Tarabella, Thomas, Thomsen, Tirolien, Toia, Trautmann, Turunen, Tănăsescu, Ulvskog, Valjalo, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Vergnaud, Weber Henri, Weidenholzer, Weiler, Westphal, Willmott, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Zala, Zemke, Ţicău
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Bicep, Flautre

462-
ALDE :Alvaro, Aylward, Bearder, Bennion, Bilbao Barandica, Bowles, Chatzimarkakis, Creutzmann, Crowley, Davies, De Backer, Donskis, Duff, Gallagher, Gerbrandy, Godmanis, Goulard, Griesbeck, Hall, Harkin, Hellvig, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, Ilchev, Jensen, Johansson, Jäätteenmäki, Kacin, Kazak, Klinz, Koch-Mehrin, Kozlík, Krahmer, Lambsdorff, Ludford, Lyon, Løkkegaard, Manders, McMillan-Scott, Meissner, Michel, Mulder, Newton Dunn, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Nicolai, Ojuland, Oviir, Pakarinen, Panayotov, Parvanova, Paulsen, Reimers, Ries, Rinaldi, Rochefort, Savisaar-Toomast, Schaake, Schmidt, Silaghi, Skylakakis, Takkula, Taylor Rebecca, Thein, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uggias, Vajgl, Vattimo, Verhofstadt, Vălean, Watson, Weber Renate, Werthmann, Wikström, Zanoni, de Sarnez, in 't Veld, van Baalen
ECR :Andreasen, Ashworth, Atkins, Bielan, Bokros, Bradbourn, Callanan, Chichester, Czarnecki, De Martini, Deva, Elles, Eppink, Fajmon, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Gróbarczyk, Harbour, Kamall, Kamiński, Karim, Kirkhope, Kowal, Kožušník, Legutko, McClarkin, McIntyre, Migalski, Muscardini, Nicholson, Ouzký, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rosbach, Stevenson, Strejček, Sturdy, Swinburne, Szymański, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Orden, Vlasák, Wojciechowski, Yannakoudakis, Zahradil, Zīle, van Dalen, Češková
EFD :Agnew, Batten, Belder, Clark, Cymański, Helmer, Kurski, Messerschmidt, Paška, Terho, Vanhecke, Włosowicz, Ziobro, de Villiers
GUE/NGL :Angourakis, Ferreira João, Hénin, Mélenchon, Toussas, Zuber
NI :Brons, Colman, Dodds, Ehrenhauser, Gollnisch, Griffin, Hartong, Kovács, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Le Pen Marine, Mölzer, Nattrass, Obermayr, Sinclaire, Stassen, Stoyanov, Szegedi, Zijlstra, van der Kammen
PPE :Andrikienė, Angelilli, Antinoro, Antonescu, Arias Echeverría, Audy, Bach, Bagó, Baldassarre, Bartolozzi, Bastos, Bauer, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Berlato, Berra, Bertot, Bodu, Bonsignore, Borissov, Borys, Boulland, Bratkowski, Brok, Buzek, Bušić, Bánki, Böge, Băsescu, Březina, Cadec, Cancian, Carvalho, Casa, Casini, Caspary, Cavada, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Correa Zamora, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Daul, De Veyrac, Dehaene, Delvaux, Deutsch, Deß, Dorfmann, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Ehler, Engel, Essayah, Estaràs Ferragut, Feio, Ferber, Fernandes, Fidanza, Fisas Ayxela, Fjellner, Gabriel, Gahler, Gallo, Gargani, Garriga Polledo, Gauzès, Giannakou, Glattfelder, Grosch, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gräßle, Gutiérrez-Cortines, Gyürk, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Handzlik, Hankiss, Hibner, Higgins, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hökmark, Hübner, Iacolino, Ibrisagic, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jeggle, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Juvin, Jędrzejewska, Kaczmarek, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kastler, Kelam, Kelly, Klaß, Koch, Korhola, Koumoutsakos, Kovatchev, Kozłowski, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Kuhn, Kukan, Kósa, Köstinger, La Via, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, Le Grip, Lehne, Lisek, Lope Fontagné, Luhan, Lulling, López-Istúriz White, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marcinkiewicz, Marinescu, Matera, Mathieu Houillon, Matula, Mayer, Mayor Oreja, Mazej Kukovič, Mazzoni, McGuinness, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Mitchell, Morin-Chartier, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Motti, Mészáros, Naranjo Escobar, Neynsky, Niebler, Nitras, Olbrycht, Oomen-Ruijten, Ortiz Vilella, Pack, Panayotova, Papanikolaou, Patriciello, Patrão Neves, Peterle, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pirker, Plenković, Ponga, Posselt, Poupakis, Preda, Proust, Pöttering, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Riquet, Rivellini, Roatta, Roithová, Ronzulli, Rossi, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salatto, Sanchez-Schmid, Sartori, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Saïfi, Schnellhardt, Schwab, Schöpflin, Scurria, Sedó i Alabart, Seeber, Siekierski, Silvestris, Skrzydlewska, Sommer, Sonik, Stauner, Stier, Stolojan, Striffler, Surján, Svensson, Szájer, Sógor, Teixeira, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Thyssen, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vidal-Quadras, Vlasto, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Wortmann-Kool, Zalba Bidegain, Zalewski, Zanicchi, Zasada, Zver, Zwiefka, Záborská, de Grandes Pascual, de Lange, del Castillo Vera, van Nistelrooij, Łukacijewska, Őry, Šadurskis, Šuica, Šťastný
S&D :Kammerevert
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersdotter, Auken, Benarab-Attou, Bové, Breyer, Bélier, Chrysogelos, Cochet, Cohn-Bendit, Cornelissen, Cramer, Cronberg, Delli, Durant, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Grèze, Harms, Hassi, Hudghton, Häfner, Häusling, Irazabalbeitia Fernández, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lamberts, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Lövin, Rivasi, Rühle, Sargentini, Schlyter, Schroedter, Schulz Werner, Smith, Staes, Tarand, Tavares, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Turmes, Zéribi, Ždanoka

70
EFD :Allam
GUE/NGL :Hadjigeorgiou, Triantaphyllides
NI :Morvai
S&D :Frigo, López Aguilar
Verts/ALE :Demesmaeker

 61. A7-0368/2013 - Pervenche Berès - Am 1pc/1 2013-11-20 01:03:10

422+
ALDE :Alvaro, Aylward, Bearder, Bennahmias, Bennion, Bilbao Barandica, Bowles, Chatzimarkakis, Creutzmann, Crowley, Davies, De Backer, Donskis, Duff, Gallagher, Gerbrandy, Godmanis, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Hall, Harkin, Hellvig, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, Ilchev, Jensen, Johansson, Jäätteenmäki, Kazak, Klinz, Koch-Mehrin, Kozlík, Krahmer, Lambsdorff, Ludford, Lyon, Løkkegaard, Manders, McMillan-Scott, Meissner, Michel, Mulder, Newton Dunn, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Nicolai, Ojuland, Oviir, Panayotov, Parvanova, Paulsen, Reimers, Ries, Rinaldi, Rochefort, Savisaar-Toomast, Schaake, Schmidt, Silaghi, Skylakakis, Takkula, Taylor Rebecca, Thein, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uggias, Vajgl, Vattimo, Verhofstadt, Vălean, Watson, Weber Renate, Werthmann, Wikström, Zanoni, de Sarnez, in 't Veld, van Baalen
ECR :Andreasen, Ashworth, Atkins, Bielan, Bokros, Bradbourn, Callanan, Chichester, Czarnecki, De Martini, Deva, Eppink, Fajmon, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Gróbarczyk, Harbour, Kamall, Karim, Kirkhope, Kowal, Kožušník, Legutko, McClarkin, McIntyre, Migalski, Muscardini, Nicholson, Ouzký, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rosbach, Stevenson, Strejček, Sturdy, Swinburne, Szymański, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Orden, Vlasák, Wojciechowski, Yannakoudakis, Zahradil, Zīle, van Dalen, Češková
EFD :Cymański, Imbrasas, Kurski, Messerschmidt, Paksas, Salavrakos, Vanhecke, Włosowicz, Ziobro
GUE/NGL :Anderson, Angourakis, Chountis, Ernst, Gustafsson, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hénin, Kohlíček, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Matias, Meyer, Michels, Murphy, Omarjee, Ransdorf, Remek, Rubiks, Scholz, Sousa, Søndergaard, Toussas, Triantaphyllides, Vergiat, Vuljanić, Zimmer, Zuber, de Jong
NI :Bonanini, Childers, Claeys, Dodds, Ehrenhauser, Gollnisch, Hartong, Kovács, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Le Pen Marine, Martin Hans-Peter, Morvai, Mölzer, Obermayr, Severin, Sosa Wagner, Stassen, Stoyanov, Zamfirescu, Zijlstra, van der Kammen
PPE :Belet, Dehaene, Delvaux, Korhola, Roithová, Thyssen
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Alves, Andrieu, Andrés Barea, Ayala Sender, Badia i Cutchet, Baldini, Balzani, Balčytis, Barracciu, Berlinguer, Berman, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Borsellino, Borzan, Boştinaru, Bullmann, Capoulas Santos, Caronna, Cashman, Castex, Cercas, Christensen, Cliveti, Cofferati, Correia de Campos, Cortés Lastra, Costa, Costello, Cottigny, Cozzolino, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Daerden, Danellis, De Angelis, De Castro, De Keyser, Domenici, Dušek, Dăncilă, El Khadraoui, Enciu, Ertug, Estrela, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Frigo, Färm, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, García-Hierro Caraballo, Gardiazábal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Gomes, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gurmai, Gutiérrez Prieto, Göncz, Haug, Hedh, Herczog, Hoang Ngoc, Honeyball, Howitt, Hughes, Iotova, Iovine, Irigoyen Pérez, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kalfin, Kammerevert, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Koppa, Krehl, Lange, Leichtfried, Leinen, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, Lyubcheva, López Aguilar, Martin David, Martínez Martínez, Masip Hidalgo, Maňka, McAvan, McCarthy, Menéndez del Valle, Merkies, Milana, Mirsky, Mizzi, Moraes, Moreira, Muñiz De Urquiza, Mynář, Neuser, Neveďalová, Nilsson, Obiols, Olejniczak, Padar, Paleckis, Paliadeli, Panzeri, Papadopoulou, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Perelló Rodríguez, Petrović Jakovina, Picula, Pirillo, Podimata, Prendergast, Prodi, Rapkay, Rapti, Regner, Repo, Riera Madurell, Rodust, Romero López, Roth-Behrendt, Rouček, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Sehnalová, Senyszyn, Simon, Simpson, Sippel, Siwiec, Skinner, Smolková, Stavrakakis, Steinruck, Stihler, Swoboda, Sánchez Presedo, Sârbu, Tabajdi, Tarabella, Thomas, Thomsen, Toia, Trautmann, Turunen, Tănăsescu, Ulvskog, Valjalo, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Vergnaud, Weber Henri, Weidenholzer, Weiler, Westphal, Willmott, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Zala, Zemke, Ţicău
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Alfonsi, Andersdotter, Auken, Benarab-Attou, Bicep, Bové, Breyer, Bélier, Chrysogelos, Cochet, Cohn-Bendit, Cornelissen, Cramer, Cronberg, Delli, Durant, Engström, Evans, Flautre, Giegold, Grèze, Harms, Hassi, Hudghton, Häfner, Häusling, Irazabalbeitia Fernández, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lamberts, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Lövin, Rivasi, Rühle, Sargentini, Schlyter, Schroedter, Schulz Werner, Smith, Staes, Tarand, Tavares, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Turmes, Zéribi, Ždanoka

252-
ECR :Kamiński
EFD :Allam, Bizzotto, Fontana, Morganti, Paška, Salvini, Scottà, Speroni, Terho, de Villiers
NI :Borghezio, Brons, Griffin, Nattrass, Stadler, Szegedi
PPE :Andrikienė, Angelilli, Antinoro, Antonescu, Arias Echeverría, Auconie, Audy, Bach, Bagó, Baldassarre, Bartolozzi, Bastos, Bauer, Becker, Bendtsen, Berlato, Berra, Bertot, Bodu, Bonsignore, Borissov, Borys, Boulland, Bratkowski, Brok, Buzek, Bušić, Bánki, Böge, Băsescu, Březina, Cadec, Cancian, Casa, Casini, Caspary, Cavada, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Correa Zamora, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Daul, David, De Veyrac, Deutsch, Deß, Dorfmann, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Ehler, Engel, Essayah, Estaràs Ferragut, Feio, Ferber, Fernandes, Fidanza, Fisas Ayxela, Fjellner, Gabriel, Gahler, Gallo, Gargani, Garriga Polledo, Gauzès, Giannakou, Glattfelder, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gräßle, Gutiérrez-Cortines, Gyürk, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Handzlik, Hankiss, Hibner, Higgins, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hökmark, Hübner, Iacolino, Ibrisagic, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jeggle, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Juvin, Jędrzejewska, Kaczmarek, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kastler, Kelam, Kelly, Klaß, Koch, Koumoutsakos, Kovatchev, Kozłowski, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Kuhn, Kukan, Kósa, Köstinger, La Via, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, Langen, Le Grip, Lehne, Lisek, Lope Fontagné, Luhan, Lulling, López-Istúriz White, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marcinkiewicz, Marinescu, Matera, Mathieu Houillon, Matula, Mayer, Mayor Oreja, Mazej Kukovič, Mazzoni, McGuinness, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Mitchell, Morin-Chartier, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Motti, Mészáros, Naranjo Escobar, Neynsky, Niebler, Nitras, Olbrycht, Oomen-Ruijten, Ortiz Vilella, Pack, Panayotova, Papanikolaou, Patriciello, Patrão Neves, Peterle, Pietikäinen, Pirker, Plenković, Ponga, Posselt, Poupakis, Preda, Proust, Pöttering, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Riquet, Rivellini, Roatta, Ronzulli, Rossi, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salatto, Sanchez-Schmid, Sartori, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Saïfi, Schnellhardt, Schwab, Schöpflin, Scurria, Sedó i Alabart, Seeber, Siekierski, Silvestris, Skrzydlewska, Sommer, Sonik, Stauner, Stier, Stolojan, Striffler, Surján, Svensson, Szájer, Sógor, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vidal-Quadras, Vlasto, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Wortmann-Kool, Zalba Bidegain, Zalewski, Zasada, Zver, Zwiefka, Záborská, de Grandes Pascual, de Lange, del Castillo Vera, van Nistelrooij, van de Camp, Łukacijewska, Őry, Šadurskis, Šuica, Šťastný

90
EFD :Agnew, Batten, Belder, Clark, Helmer
NI :Colman, Sinclaire
PPE :Zanicchi
Verts/ALE :Demesmaeker

 62. A7-0368/2013 - Pervenche Berès - Am 1pc/2 2013-11-20 01:03:22

294+
ALDE :Zanoni
EFD :Imbrasas, Paksas, Salavrakos, Vanhecke
GUE/NGL :Anderson, Angourakis, Chountis, Ernst, Ferreira João, Gustafsson, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hénin, Kohlíček, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Matias, Meyer, Michels, Murphy, Omarjee, Ransdorf, Remek, Rubiks, Scholz, Sousa, Søndergaard, Toussas, Triantaphyllides, Vergiat, Vuljanić, Zimmer, Zuber, de Jong
NI :Bonanini, Brons, Childers, Claeys, Ehrenhauser, Gollnisch, Griffin, Hartong, Kovács, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Le Pen Marine, Martin Hans-Peter, Morvai, Mölzer, Obermayr, Severin, Sosa Wagner, Stadler, Stassen, Stoyanov, Zamfirescu, Zijlstra, van der Kammen
PPE :Belet, Dehaene, Delvaux, Grosch, Thyssen
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Alves, Andrieu, Andrés Barea, Ayala Sender, Badia i Cutchet, Baldini, Balzani, Balčytis, Barracciu, Berlinguer, Berman, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Borsellino, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brzobohatá, Bullmann, Capoulas Santos, Caronna, Cashman, Castex, Cercas, Christensen, Cliveti, Cofferati, Correia de Campos, Cortés Lastra, Costa, Costello, Cottigny, Cozzolino, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Daerden, Danellis, De Angelis, De Castro, De Keyser, Domenici, Dušek, Dăncilă, El Khadraoui, Enciu, Estrela, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Frigo, Färm, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, García-Hierro Caraballo, Gardiazábal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Goebbels, Gomes, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gurmai, Gutiérrez Prieto, Göncz, Haug, Hedh, Herczog, Hoang Ngoc, Honeyball, Howitt, Hughes, Iotova, Iovine, Irigoyen Pérez, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kalfin, Kammerevert, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Koppa, Krehl, Lange, Leichtfried, Leinen, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, Lyubcheva, López Aguilar, Martin David, Martínez Martínez, Masip Hidalgo, Maňka, McAvan, McCarthy, Menéndez del Valle, Merkies, Milana, Mirsky, Mizzi, Moraes, Moreira, Muñiz De Urquiza, Mynář, Neuser, Neveďalová, Nilsson, Obiols, Olejniczak, Padar, Paleckis, Paliadeli, Panzeri, Papadopoulou, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Perelló Rodríguez, Petrović Jakovina, Picula, Pirillo, Poc, Podimata, Prendergast, Prodi, Rapkay, Rapti, Regner, Repo, Riera Madurell, Rodust, Romero López, Roth-Behrendt, Rouček, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Sehnalová, Senyszyn, Simon, Simpson, Sippel, Siwiec, Skinner, Smolková, Stavrakakis, Steinruck, Stihler, Swoboda, Sánchez Presedo, Sârbu, Tabajdi, Tarabella, Thomas, Thomsen, Tirolien, Toia, Trautmann, Turunen, Tănăsescu, Ulvskog, Valjalo, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Vergnaud, Weber Henri, Weidenholzer, Weiler, Westphal, Willmott, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Zala, Zemke, Ţicău
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Alfonsi, Andersdotter, Auken, Benarab-Attou, Bicep, Bové, Breyer, Bélier, Chrysogelos, Cochet, Cohn-Bendit, Cornelissen, Cramer, Cronberg, Delli, Demesmaeker, Durant, Engström, Evans, Flautre, Giegold, Grèze, Harms, Hassi, Hudghton, Häfner, Häusling, Irazabalbeitia Fernández, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lamberts, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Lövin, Rivasi, Rühle, Sargentini, Schlyter, Schroedter, Schulz Werner, Smith, Staes, Tarand, Tavares, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Turmes, Zéribi, Ždanoka

386-
ALDE :Alvaro, Aylward, Bearder, Bennahmias, Bennion, Bilbao Barandica, Bowles, Chatzimarkakis, Creutzmann, Crowley, Davies, De Backer, Donskis, Duff, Gallagher, Gerbrandy, Godmanis, Goerens, Griesbeck, Hall, Harkin, Hellvig, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, Ilchev, Jensen, Johansson, Jäätteenmäki, Kacin, Kazak, Klinz, Kozlík, Ludford, Lyon, Løkkegaard, Manders, McMillan-Scott, Meissner, Michel, Mulder, Newton Dunn, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Nicolai, Ojuland, Oviir, Pakarinen, Panayotov, Parvanova, Paulsen, Reimers, Ries, Rinaldi, Rochefort, Savisaar-Toomast, Schaake, Schmidt, Silaghi, Skylakakis, Takkula, Taylor Rebecca, Thein, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uggias, Vajgl, Vattimo, Verhofstadt, Vălean, Watson, Weber Renate, Werthmann, Wikström, de Sarnez, in 't Veld, van Baalen
ECR :Andreasen, Ashworth, Atkins, Bielan, Bokros, Bradbourn, Callanan, Chichester, Czarnecki, De Martini, Deva, Elles, Eppink, Fajmon, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Gróbarczyk, Harbour, Kamall, Kamiński, Karim, Kirkhope, Kowal, Kožušník, Legutko, McClarkin, McIntyre, Migalski, Nicholson, Ouzký, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rosbach, Stevenson, Strejček, Sturdy, Swinburne, Szymański, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Orden, Vlasák, Wojciechowski, Yannakoudakis, Zahradil, Zīle, van Dalen, Češková
EFD :Allam, Bizzotto, Cymański, Fontana, Kurski, Messerschmidt, Morganti, Paška, Salvini, Scottà, Speroni, Terho, Włosowicz, Ziobro, de Villiers
GUE/NGL :Mélenchon
NI :Borghezio, Colman, Dodds, Nattrass, Sinclaire
PPE :Andrikienė, Angelilli, Antinoro, Antonescu, Arias Echeverría, Auconie, Audy, Bach, Bagó, Baldassarre, Bartolozzi, Bastos, Bauer, Becker, Bendtsen, Berlato, Berra, Bertot, Bodu, Bonsignore, Borissov, Borys, Boulland, Bratkowski, Brok, Buzek, Bušić, Bánki, Böge, Băsescu, Březina, Cadec, Cancian, Carvalho, Casa, Casini, Caspary, Cavada, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Correa Zamora, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Daul, David, De Veyrac, Deutsch, Deß, Dorfmann, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Ehler, Engel, Essayah, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fidanza, Fisas Ayxela, Fjellner, Gabriel, Gahler, Gallo, Gargani, Garriga Polledo, Gauzès, Giannakou, Glattfelder, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gräßle, Gutiérrez-Cortines, Gyürk, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Handzlik, Hankiss, Hibner, Higgins, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hökmark, Hübner, Iacolino, Ibrisagic, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jeggle, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Juvin, Jędrzejewska, Kaczmarek, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kastler, Kelam, Kelly, Klaß, Koch, Korhola, Koumoutsakos, Kovatchev, Kozłowski, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Kuhn, Kukan, Kósa, Köstinger, La Via, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, Langen, Le Grip, Lehne, Lisek, Lope Fontagné, Luhan, Lulling, López-Istúriz White, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marcinkiewicz, Marinescu, Matera, Mathieu Houillon, Matula, Mayer, Mayor Oreja, Mazej Kukovič, Mazzoni, McGuinness, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Mitchell, Morin-Chartier, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Motti, Mészáros, Naranjo Escobar, Neynsky, Niebler, Nitras, Olbrycht, Oomen-Ruijten, Ortiz Vilella, Pack, Panayotova, Papanikolaou, Patriciello, Patrão Neves, Peterle, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pirker, Plenković, Ponga, Posselt, Poupakis, Preda, Proust, Pöttering, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Riquet, Rivellini, Roatta, Roithová, Ronzulli, Rossi, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salatto, Sanchez-Schmid, Sartori, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Saïfi, Schnellhardt, Schwab, Schöpflin, Scurria, Sedó i Alabart, Seeber, Siekierski, Silvestris, Skrzydlewska, Sommer, Sonik, Stauner, Stier, Stolojan, Striffler, Surján, Svensson, Szájer, Sógor, Teixeira, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vidal-Quadras, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Wortmann-Kool, Zalba Bidegain, Zalewski, Zanicchi, Zasada, Zver, Zwiefka, Záborská, de Grandes Pascual, de Lange, del Castillo Vera, van de Camp, Łukacijewska, Őry, Šadurskis, Šuica, Šťastný

60
EFD :Agnew, Batten, Belder, Clark, Helmer
NI :Szegedi

 63. A7-0363/2013 - Giovanni La Via - Am 1 2013-11-20 01:05:27

529+
ALDE :Alvaro, Aylward, Bearder, Bennahmias, Bilbao Barandica, Bowles, Chatzimarkakis, Creutzmann, Crowley, Davies, De Backer, Donskis, Duff, Gallagher, Godmanis, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Hall, Harkin, Hellvig, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, Ilchev, Johansson, Jäätteenmäki, Kacin, Kazak, Klinz, Koch-Mehrin, Kozlík, Krahmer, Lambsdorff, Ludford, Lyon, McMillan-Scott, Meissner, Michel, Mulder, Newton Dunn, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Nicolai, Ojuland, Oviir, Pakarinen, Panayotov, Parvanova, Paulsen, Reimers, Ries, Rinaldi, Rochefort, Savisaar-Toomast, Schmidt, Silaghi, Skylakakis, Takkula, Taylor Rebecca, Thein, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uggias, Vajgl, Verhofstadt, Vălean, Watson, Weber Renate, Werthmann, Wikström, de Sarnez, van Baalen
ECR :Andreasen, Ashworth, Atkins, Bielan, Bokros, Bradbourn, Callanan, Chichester, Czarnecki, De Martini, Deva, Eppink, Fajmon, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Gróbarczyk, Harbour, Kamall, Kamiński, Karim, Kirkhope, Kowal, Kožušník, Legutko, McClarkin, McIntyre, Migalski, Muscardini, Nicholson, Ouzký, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rosbach, Stevenson, Strejček, Sturdy, Swinburne, Szymański, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Orden, Vlasák, Wojciechowski, Yannakoudakis, Zahradil, Zīle, van Dalen, Češková
EFD :Belder, Cymański, Kurski, Paksas, Paška, Salavrakos, Terho, Włosowicz, Ziobro
GUE/NGL :Anderson
NI :Bonanini, Childers, Dodds, Kovács, Morvai, Severin, Sosa Wagner, Stadler, Stoyanov, Szegedi, Zamfirescu
PPE :Andrikienė, Angelilli, Antinoro, Antonescu, Arias Echeverría, Auconie, Audy, Bach, Bagó, Baldassarre, Bartolozzi, Bastos, Bauer, Becker, Belet, Berlato, Berra, Bertot, Bodu, Bonsignore, Borissov, Borys, Boulland, Bratkowski, Brok, Buzek, Bušić, Bánki, Böge, Băsescu, Březina, Cadec, Cancian, Carvalho, Casa, Casini, Caspary, Cavada, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Correa Zamora, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Daul, David, De Veyrac, Dehaene, Delvaux, Deutsch, Deß, Dorfmann, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Ehler, Engel, Essayah, Estaràs Ferragut, Feio, Ferber, Fernandes, Fidanza, Fisas Ayxela, Fjellner, Gabriel, Gahler, Gallo, Gargani, Garriga Polledo, Gauzès, Giannakou, Glattfelder, Grosch, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gräßle, Gutiérrez-Cortines, Gyürk, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Handzlik, Hankiss, Hibner, Higgins, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hökmark, Hübner, Iacolino, Ibrisagic, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jeggle, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Juvin, Jędrzejewska, Kaczmarek, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kastler, Kelam, Kelly, Klaß, Koch, Korhola, Koumoutsakos, Kovatchev, Kozłowski, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Kuhn, Kukan, Kósa, Köstinger, La Via, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, Langen, Le Grip, Lehne, Lisek, Lope Fontagné, Luhan, Lulling, López-Istúriz White, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marcinkiewicz, Marinescu, Matera, Mathieu Houillon, Matula, Mayer, Mayor Oreja, Mazej Kukovič, Mazzoni, McGuinness, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Mitchell, Morin-Chartier, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Motti, Mészáros, Naranjo Escobar, Neynsky, Niebler, Nitras, Olbrycht, Oomen-Ruijten, Ortiz Vilella, Pack, Panayotova, Papanikolaou, Patriciello, Patrão Neves, Peterle, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pirker, Plenković, Ponga, Posselt, Poupakis, Preda, Proust, Pöttering, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Riquet, Rivellini, Roatta, Roithová, Ronzulli, Rossi, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salatto, Sanchez-Schmid, Sartori, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Saïfi, Schnellhardt, Schwab, Schöpflin, Scurria, Sedó i Alabart, Seeber, Siekierski, Silvestris, Skrzydlewska, Sommer, Sonik, Stauner, Stier, Stolojan, Striffler, Surján, Svensson, Szájer, Sógor, Teixeira, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Thyssen, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vidal-Quadras, Vlasto, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Zalba Bidegain, Zalewski, Zanicchi, Zasada, Zver, Zwiefka, Záborská, de Grandes Pascual, de Lange, del Castillo Vera, van Nistelrooij, van de Camp, Łukacijewska, Őry, Šadurskis, Šuica, Šťastný
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Alves, Andrieu, Andrés Barea, Ayala Sender, Badia i Cutchet, Baldini, Balzani, Balčytis, Barracciu, Berlinguer, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Borsellino, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brzobohatá, Capoulas Santos, Caronna, Castex, Cercas, Cliveti, Cofferati, Correia de Campos, Cortés Lastra, Costa, Costello, Cottigny, Cozzolino, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Daerden, Danellis, De Angelis, De Castro, De Keyser, Domenici, Dušek, Dăncilă, El Khadraoui, Enciu, Ertug, Estrela, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Frigo, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, García-Hierro Caraballo, Gardiazábal Rubial, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Goebbels, Gomes, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gurmai, Gutiérrez Prieto, Göncz, Herczog, Hoang Ngoc, Iotova, Iovine, Irigoyen Pérez, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kalfin, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Koppa, Krehl, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lyubcheva, López Aguilar, Martínez Martínez, Masip Hidalgo, Maňka, Menéndez del Valle, Milana, Mirsky, Mizzi, Moreira, Muñiz De Urquiza, Neveďalová, Obiols, Olejniczak, Padar, Paleckis, Paliadeli, Panzeri, Papadopoulou, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Perelló Rodríguez, Petrović Jakovina, Picula, Pirillo, Poc, Podimata, Prendergast, Prodi, Rapkay, Rapti, Repo, Romero López, Roth-Behrendt, Rouček, Sassoli, Sehnalová, Siwiec, Smolková, Stavrakakis, Swoboda, Sánchez Presedo, Sârbu, Tabajdi, Tarabella, Thomas, Tirolien, Toia, Trautmann, Tănăsescu, Valjalo, Van Brempt, Vergnaud, Weber Henri, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Zala, Zemke, Ţicău
Verts/ALE :Demesmaeker, Evans, Hudghton, Smith

149-
ALDE :Gerbrandy, Jensen, Løkkegaard, Schaake, Vattimo, in 't Veld
ECR :Elles
EFD :Agnew, Allam, Bizzotto, Clark, Fontana, Helmer, Messerschmidt, Morganti, Salvini, Scottà, Speroni, de Villiers
GUE/NGL :Angourakis, Chountis, Ernst, Ferreira João, Gustafsson, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hénin, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Matias, Meyer, Michels, Murphy, Mélenchon, Ransdorf, Remek, Rubiks, Scholz, Sousa, Søndergaard, Toussas, Triantaphyllides, Vergiat, Vuljanić, Zimmer, Zuber, de Jong
NI :Borghezio, Brons, Colman, Ehrenhauser, Griffin, Hartong, Martin Hans-Peter, Nattrass, Sinclaire, Stassen, Zijlstra, van der Kammen
PPE :Bendtsen
S&D :Berman, Bullmann, Cashman, Christensen, Färm, Gebhardt, Geier, Hedh, Honeyball, Howitt, Hughes, Kadenbach, Kammerevert, Lange, Leichtfried, Ludvigsson, Martin David, McAvan, McCarthy, Merkies, Moraes, Nilsson, Regner, Riera Madurell, Rodust, Schaldemose, Senyszyn, Simon, Simpson, Sippel, Skinner, Steinruck, Stihler, Thomsen, Turunen, Ulvskog, Vaughan, Weidenholzer, Weiler, Westphal, Willmott
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Alfonsi, Andersdotter, Auken, Benarab-Attou, Bicep, Bové, Breyer, Bélier, Chrysogelos, Cochet, Cohn-Bendit, Cornelissen, Cramer, Cronberg, Delli, Durant, Engström, Flautre, Giegold, Grèze, Harms, Hassi, Häfner, Häusling, Irazabalbeitia Fernández, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lamberts, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Lövin, Rivasi, Rühle, Sargentini, Schlyter, Schroedter, Schulz Werner, Staes, Tarand, Tavares, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Turmes, Zéribi, Ždanoka

130
ALDE :Bennion, Manders, Zanoni
EFD :Vanhecke
GUE/NGL :Kohlíček, Omarjee
NI :Claeys, Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Le Pen Marine, Mölzer, Obermayr
S&D :Neuser

 64. A7-0363/2013 - Giovanni La Via - Résolution législative 2013-11-20 01:05:44

500+
ALDE :Alvaro, Aylward, Bearder, Bennahmias, Bowles, Chatzimarkakis, Creutzmann, Crowley, Davies, De Backer, Donskis, Duff, Gallagher, Godmanis, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Hall, Harkin, Hellvig, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, Ilchev, Johansson, Jäätteenmäki, Kacin, Kazak, Klinz, Kozlík, Krahmer, Ludford, Lyon, McMillan-Scott, Meissner, Michel, Mulder, Newton Dunn, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Nicolai, Ojuland, Oviir, Pakarinen, Panayotov, Parvanova, Paulsen, Reimers, Ries, Rinaldi, Rochefort, Savisaar-Toomast, Schmidt, Silaghi, Skylakakis, Takkula, Taylor Rebecca, Thein, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uggias, Vajgl, Verhofstadt, Vălean, Watson, Weber Renate, Werthmann, Wikström, de Sarnez
ECR :Andreasen, Ashworth, Atkins, Bielan, Bokros, Bradbourn, Callanan, Chichester, Czarnecki, De Martini, Deva, Eppink, Fajmon, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Gróbarczyk, Harbour, Kamall, Kamiński, Karim, Kirkhope, Kowal, Kožušník, Legutko, McClarkin, McIntyre, Muscardini, Nicholson, Ouzký, Poręba, Stevenson, Strejček, Sturdy, Swinburne, Szymański, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Orden, Vlasák, Yannakoudakis, Zahradil, Zīle, van Dalen, Češková
EFD :Belder, Cymański, Kurski, Salavrakos, Terho, Włosowicz, Ziobro
GUE/NGL :Anderson
NI :Bonanini, Childers, Dodds, Kovács, Morvai, Obermayr, Severin, Sosa Wagner, Stadler, Stoyanov, Szegedi, Zamfirescu
PPE :Andrikienė, Angelilli, Antonescu, Auconie, Audy, Bach, Bagó, Baldassarre, Bartolozzi, Bastos, Bauer, Becker, Belet, Berlato, Berra, Bertot, Bodu, Bonsignore, Borissov, Borys, Boulland, Bratkowski, Brok, Buzek, Bušić, Bánki, Böge, Băsescu, Březina, Cadec, Cancian, Carvalho, Casa, Casini, Caspary, Cavada, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Correa Zamora, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Daul, David, De Veyrac, Dehaene, Delvaux, Deutsch, Deß, Dorfmann, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Ehler, Engel, Essayah, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fidanza, Fisas Ayxela, Fjellner, Gabriel, Gahler, Gallo, Gargani, Gauzès, Giannakou, Glattfelder, Grosch, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gräßle, Gutiérrez-Cortines, Gyürk, Gál, Handzlik, Hankiss, Hibner, Higgins, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hökmark, Hübner, Iacolino, Ibrisagic, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jeggle, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Juvin, Jędrzejewska, Kaczmarek, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kastler, Kelam, Kelly, Klaß, Koch, Korhola, Koumoutsakos, Kovatchev, Kozłowski, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Kuhn, Kukan, Kósa, Köstinger, La Via, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, Langen, Le Grip, Lehne, Lisek, Lope Fontagné, Luhan, Lulling, López-Istúriz White, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marcinkiewicz, Marinescu, Matera, Mathieu Houillon, Matula, Mayer, Mayor Oreja, Mazej Kukovič, Mazzoni, McGuinness, Metsola, Millán Mon, Mitchell, Morin-Chartier, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Motti, Mészáros, Naranjo Escobar, Neynsky, Niebler, Nitras, Olbrycht, Oomen-Ruijten, Ortiz Vilella, Pack, Panayotova, Papanikolaou, Patriciello, Patrão Neves, Peterle, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pirker, Plenković, Ponga, Posselt, Poupakis, Preda, Proust, Pöttering, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Riquet, Rivellini, Roatta, Roithová, Ronzulli, Rossi, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salatto, Sanchez-Schmid, Sartori, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Saïfi, Schnellhardt, Schwab, Schöpflin, Scurria, Sedó i Alabart, Seeber, Siekierski, Silvestris, Skrzydlewska, Sommer, Sonik, Stauner, Stier, Stolojan, Striffler, Surján, Svensson, Szájer, Sógor, Teixeira, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Thyssen, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Verheyen, Vidal-Quadras, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Wortmann-Kool, Zalba Bidegain, Zalewski, Zanicchi, Zasada, Zver, Zwiefka, Záborská, de Grandes Pascual, de Lange, del Castillo Vera, van Nistelrooij, van de Camp, Łukacijewska, Őry, Šadurskis, Šuica, Šťastný
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Alves, Andrieu, Andrés Barea, Ayala Sender, Badia i Cutchet, Baldini, Balzani, Balčytis, Barracciu, Berlinguer, Blinkevičiūtė, Borsellino, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brzobohatá, Capoulas Santos, Caronna, Castex, Cliveti, Cofferati, Correia de Campos, Cortés Lastra, Costa, Costello, Cottigny, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Daerden, Danellis, De Angelis, De Keyser, Domenici, Dušek, Dăncilă, El Khadraoui, Enciu, Ertug, Estrela, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Frigo, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, García-Hierro Caraballo, Gardiazábal Rubial, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Goebbels, Gomes, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gutiérrez Prieto, Göncz, Herczog, Iotova, Iovine, Irigoyen Pérez, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kalfin, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Krehl, Liberadzki, Lyubcheva, Martínez Martínez, Masip Hidalgo, Menéndez del Valle, Milana, Mirsky, Mizzi, Moreira, Muñiz De Urquiza, Neveďalová, Obiols, Olejniczak, Padar, Paleckis, Paliadeli, Panzeri, Papadopoulou, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Perelló Rodríguez, Petrović Jakovina, Picula, Pirillo, Poc, Podimata, Prendergast, Prodi, Rapkay, Rapti, Repo, Riera Madurell, Romero López, Rouček, Sassoli, Sehnalová, Senyszyn, Siwiec, Smolková, Stavrakakis, Swoboda, Sánchez Presedo, Sârbu, Tabajdi, Tarabella, Thomas, Tirolien, Toia, Trautmann, Tănăsescu, Van Brempt, Vergnaud, Weber Henri, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Zala, Zemke
Verts/ALE :Evans, Hudghton, Smith

177-
ALDE :Bilbao Barandica, Gerbrandy, Jensen, Løkkegaard, Schaake, Vattimo, in 't Veld, van Baalen
ECR :Elles, Piotrowski, Rosbach, Wojciechowski
EFD :Agnew, Allam, Bizzotto, Clark, Fontana, Helmer, Messerschmidt, Morganti, Salvini, Scottà, Speroni, de Villiers
GUE/NGL :Angourakis, Chountis, Ernst, Ferreira João, Gustafsson, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hénin, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Matias, Meyer, Michels, Murphy, Mélenchon, Ransdorf, Rubiks, Scholz, Sousa, Søndergaard, Toussas, Triantaphyllides, Vergiat, Vuljanić, Zimmer, Zuber, de Jong
NI :Borghezio, Brons, Claeys, Colman, Ehrenhauser, Gollnisch, Griffin, Hartong, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Le Pen Marine, Martin Hans-Peter, Mölzer, Nattrass, Sinclaire, Stassen, Zijlstra, van der Kammen
PPE :Antinoro, Arias Echeverría, Bendtsen, Comi, Feio, Garriga Polledo, Gáll-Pelcz, Mikolášik, Vaidere, Vlasto
S&D :Berman, Berès, Bullmann, Cashman, Cercas, Christensen, Cozzolino, De Castro, Färm, Gebhardt, Geier, Gurmai, Hedh, Honeyball, Howitt, Hughes, Kadenbach, Kammerevert, Koppa, Lange, Leichtfried, Leinen, Ludvigsson, López Aguilar, Martin David, Maňka, McAvan, McCarthy, Merkies, Moraes, Neuser, Nilsson, Regner, Rodust, Roth-Behrendt, Schaldemose, Simon, Simpson, Sippel, Skinner, Steinruck, Stihler, Thomsen, Turunen, Ulvskog, Valjalo, Weidenholzer, Weiler, Westphal, Willmott
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Alfonsi, Andersdotter, Auken, Benarab-Attou, Bicep, Bové, Breyer, Bélier, Chrysogelos, Cochet, Cohn-Bendit, Cornelissen, Cramer, Cronberg, Delli, Demesmaeker, Durant, Engström, Flautre, Giegold, Grèze, Harms, Hassi, Häfner, Häusling, Irazabalbeitia Fernández, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lamberts, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Lövin, Rivasi, Rühle, Sargentini, Schlyter, Schroedter, Schulz Werner, Staes, Tarand, Tavares, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Turmes, Zéribi, Ždanoka

100
ALDE :Bennion, Manders, Zanoni
EFD :Paksas, Paška, Vanhecke
GUE/NGL :Kohlíček, Omarjee, Remek
S&D :Vaughan

 65. A7-0361/2013 - Luis Manuel Capoulas Santos - Am 1 2013-11-20 01:06:03

591+
ALDE :Aylward, Bearder, Bennahmias, Bilbao Barandica, Bowles, Chatzimarkakis, Crowley, De Backer, Donskis, Duff, Gallagher, Gerbrandy, Godmanis, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Hall, Harkin, Hellvig, Hyusmenova, Ilchev, Johansson, Jäätteenmäki, Kacin, Kazak, Klinz, Koch-Mehrin, Kozlík, Krahmer, Ludford, Lyon, Manders, McMillan-Scott, Meissner, Michel, Mulder, Newton Dunn, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Nicolai, Ojuland, Oviir, Pakarinen, Panayotov, Parvanova, Paulsen, Reimers, Ries, Rinaldi, Rochefort, Savisaar-Toomast, Schaake, Silaghi, Skylakakis, Takkula, Taylor Rebecca, Thein, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uggias, Vajgl, Verhofstadt, Vălean, Watson, Weber Renate, Werthmann, Wikström, Zanoni, de Sarnez, in 't Veld, van Baalen
ECR :Andreasen, Ashworth, Atkins, Bielan, Bokros, Bradbourn, Callanan, Chichester, De Martini, Deva, Fajmon, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Harbour, Kamall, Kamiński, Karim, Kirkhope, Kowal, Kožušník, Legutko, McClarkin, McIntyre, Migalski, Muscardini, Nicholson, Ouzký, Piotrowski, Rosbach, Stevenson, Strejček, Sturdy, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Orden, Vlasák, Wojciechowski, Yannakoudakis, Zahradil, Zīle, van Dalen, Češková
EFD :Belder, Imbrasas, Paška, Salavrakos, Terho
GUE/NGL :Anderson, Omarjee
NI :Bonanini, Childers, Dodds, Ehrenhauser, Kovács, Morvai, Severin, Sosa Wagner, Stadler, Stoyanov, Szegedi, Zamfirescu
PPE :Andrikienė, Angelilli, Antinoro, Antonescu, Arias Echeverría, Auconie, Audy, Bach, Bagó, Baldassarre, Bartolozzi, Bastos, Bauer, Becker, Belet, Berlato, Berra, Bertot, Bodu, Bonsignore, Borissov, Borys, Boulland, Bratkowski, Brok, Buzek, Bušić, Bánki, Böge, Băsescu, Březina, Cadec, Cancian, Carvalho, Casa, Casini, Caspary, Cavada, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Correa Zamora, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Daul, David, De Veyrac, Dehaene, Delvaux, Deutsch, Deß, Dorfmann, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Ehler, Engel, Essayah, Estaràs Ferragut, Feio, Ferber, Fernandes, Fidanza, Fisas Ayxela, Fjellner, Gabriel, Gahler, Gallo, Gargani, Garriga Polledo, Gauzès, Giannakou, Glattfelder, Grosch, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gräßle, Gutiérrez-Cortines, Gyürk, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Handzlik, Hankiss, Hibner, Higgins, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hökmark, Hübner, Iacolino, Ibrisagic, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jeggle, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Juvin, Jędrzejewska, Kaczmarek, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kastler, Kelam, Kelly, Klaß, Koch, Koumoutsakos, Kovatchev, Kozłowski, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Kuhn, Kukan, Kósa, Köstinger, La Via, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, Langen, Le Grip, Lehne, Lisek, Lope Fontagné, Luhan, Lulling, López-Istúriz White, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marcinkiewicz, Marinescu, Matera, Mathieu Houillon, Matula, Mayer, Mayor Oreja, Mazej Kukovič, Mazzoni, McGuinness, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Mitchell, Morin-Chartier, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Motti, Naranjo Escobar, Neynsky, Niebler, Nitras, Olbrycht, Oomen-Ruijten, Ortiz Vilella, Panayotova, Papanikolaou, Patriciello, Patrão Neves, Peterle, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pirker, Plenković, Ponga, Posselt, Poupakis, Preda, Proust, Pöttering, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Riquet, Rivellini, Roatta, Roithová, Ronzulli, Rossi, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salatto, Sanchez-Schmid, Sartori, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Saïfi, Schnellhardt, Schwab, Schöpflin, Scurria, Sedó i Alabart, Seeber, Siekierski, Silvestris, Skrzydlewska, Sommer, Sonik, Stauner, Stier, Stolojan, Striffler, Surján, Svensson, Szájer, Sógor, Teixeira, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Thyssen, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vidal-Quadras, Vlasto, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Wortmann-Kool, Zalba Bidegain, Zalewski, Zanicchi, Zasada, Zver, Zwiefka, Záborská, de Grandes Pascual, de Lange, del Castillo Vera, van Nistelrooij, van de Camp, Łukacijewska, Őry, Šadurskis, Šuica, Šťastný
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Alves, Andrieu, Andrés Barea, Ayala Sender, Badia i Cutchet, Baldini, Balzani, Balčytis, Barracciu, Berlinguer, Berman, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Borsellino, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brzobohatá, Bullmann, Capoulas Santos, Caronna, Cashman, Castex, Cliveti, Cofferati, Correia de Campos, Cortés Lastra, Costa, Costello, Cottigny, Cozzolino, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Daerden, Danellis, De Angelis, De Castro, De Keyser, Domenici, Dušek, Dăncilă, El Khadraoui, Enciu, Ertug, Estrela, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Frigo, Färm, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, García-Hierro Caraballo, Gardiazábal Rubial, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Goebbels, Gomes, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gurmai, Gutiérrez Prieto, Göncz, Haug, Hedh, Herczog, Hoang Ngoc, Honeyball, Howitt, Hughes, Iotova, Iovine, Irigoyen Pérez, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kalfin, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Koppa, Krehl, Lange, Leichtfried, Leinen, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, Lyubcheva, López Aguilar, Martin David, Martínez Martínez, Masip Hidalgo, Maňka, McAvan, McCarthy, Menéndez del Valle, Merkies, Milana, Mirsky, Mizzi, Moraes, Moreira, Muñiz De Urquiza, Neveďalová, Nilsson, Obiols, Olejniczak, Padar, Paleckis, Paliadeli, Panzeri, Papadopoulou, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Perelló Rodríguez, Petrović Jakovina, Picula, Pirillo, Poc, Podimata, Prendergast, Prodi, Rapkay, Rapti, Regner, Repo, Riera Madurell, Romero López, Rouček, Sassoli, Sehnalová, Senyszyn, Simpson, Siwiec, Skinner, Smolková, Stavrakakis, Steinruck, Stihler, Swoboda, Sánchez Presedo, Sârbu, Tabajdi, Tarabella, Thomas, Tirolien, Toia, Trautmann, Tănăsescu, Ulvskog, Valjalo, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Vergnaud, Weber Henri, Weidenholzer, Willmott, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Zala, Zemke, Ţicău
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Alfonsi, Benarab-Attou, Bicep, Bové, Breyer, Bélier, Chrysogelos, Cochet, Cohn-Bendit, Cornelissen, Cramer, Cronberg, Delli, Durant, Engström, Evans, Flautre, Giegold, Grèze, Harms, Hassi, Hudghton, Häfner, Häusling, Irazabalbeitia Fernández, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lamberts, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Lövin, Rivasi, Rühle, Sargentini, Schlyter, Schroedter, Schulz Werner, Smith, Staes, Tarand, Tavares, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Turmes, Zéribi, Ždanoka

94-
ALDE :Alvaro, Creutzmann, Hirsch, Jensen, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Schmidt, Vattimo
ECR :Czarnecki, Elles, Eppink, Gróbarczyk, Poręba, Szymański
EFD :Agnew, Allam, Bizzotto, Clark, Cymański, Fontana, Helmer, Kurski, Messerschmidt, Morganti, Salvini, Scottà, Speroni, Włosowicz, Ziobro, de Villiers
GUE/NGL :Angourakis, Chountis, Ernst, Ferreira João, Gustafsson, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hénin, Kohlíček, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Matias, Meyer, Michels, Murphy, Mélenchon, Ransdorf, Remek, Rubiks, Scholz, Sousa, Søndergaard, Toussas, Triantaphyllides, Vergiat, Vuljanić, Zimmer, Zuber, de Jong
NI :Borghezio, Brons, Claeys, Colman, Gollnisch, Griffin, Hartong, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Le Pen Marine, Martin Hans-Peter, Mölzer, Nattrass, Obermayr, Sinclaire, Stassen, Zijlstra, van der Kammen
PPE :Bendtsen, Comi
S&D :Christensen, Gebhardt, Geier, Kammerevert, Neuser, Rodust, Roth-Behrendt, Schaldemose, Simon, Sippel, Thomsen, Turunen, Westphal
Verts/ALE :Andersdotter, Auken, Demesmaeker

30
ALDE :Bennion
EFD :Paksas, Vanhecke

 66. A7-0361/2013 - Luis Manuel Capoulas Santos - Résolution législative 2013-11-20 01:06:19

576+
ALDE :Aylward, Bearder, Bennahmias, Bilbao Barandica, Bowles, Chatzimarkakis, Crowley, Davies, De Backer, Donskis, Duff, Gallagher, Gerbrandy, Godmanis, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Hall, Harkin, Hellvig, Hyusmenova, Ilchev, Johansson, Jäätteenmäki, Kacin, Kazak, Klinz, Koch-Mehrin, Kozlík, Krahmer, Ludford, Lyon, Manders, McMillan-Scott, Meissner, Michel, Mulder, Newton Dunn, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Nicolai, Ojuland, Oviir, Pakarinen, Panayotov, Parvanova, Paulsen, Reimers, Ries, Rinaldi, Rochefort, Savisaar-Toomast, Schaake, Silaghi, Skylakakis, Takkula, Taylor Rebecca, Thein, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uggias, Vajgl, Verhofstadt, Vălean, Watson, Weber Renate, Werthmann, Wikström, Zanoni, de Sarnez, in 't Veld, van Baalen
ECR :Andreasen, Ashworth, Atkins, Bielan, Bradbourn, Chichester, De Martini, Deva, Elles, Fajmon, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Harbour, Kamall, Kamiński, Karim, Kirkhope, Kožušník, McClarkin, McIntyre, Muscardini, Nicholson, Ouzký, Rosbach, Stevenson, Strejček, Sturdy, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Orden, Vlasák, Yannakoudakis, Zahradil, Zīle, van Dalen, Češková
EFD :Belder, Imbrasas, Paška, Salavrakos, Terho
GUE/NGL :Anderson, Omarjee
NI :Bonanini, Childers, Dodds, Ehrenhauser, Kovács, Morvai, Severin, Sosa Wagner, Stadler, Stoyanov, Szegedi, Zamfirescu
PPE :Andrikienė, Angelilli, Antonescu, Arias Echeverría, Auconie, Audy, Bach, Bagó, Bartolozzi, Bastos, Bauer, Becker, Belet, Berlato, Berra, Bertot, Bodu, Bonsignore, Borissov, Borys, Boulland, Bratkowski, Brok, Buzek, Bušić, Bánki, Böge, Băsescu, Březina, Cadec, Cancian, Carvalho, Casa, Casini, Caspary, Cavada, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Correa Zamora, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Daul, David, De Veyrac, Dehaene, Delvaux, Deutsch, Deß, Dorfmann, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Ehler, Engel, Essayah, Estaràs Ferragut, Feio, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxela, Fjellner, Gabriel, Gahler, Gallo, Gargani, Garriga Polledo, Gauzès, Giannakou, Glattfelder, Grosch, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gräßle, Gutiérrez-Cortines, Gyürk, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Handzlik, Hibner, Higgins, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hökmark, Hübner, Iacolino, Ibrisagic, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jeggle, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Juvin, Jędrzejewska, Kaczmarek, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kastler, Kelam, Kelly, Klaß, Koch, Korhola, Koumoutsakos, Kovatchev, Kozłowski, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Kuhn, Kukan, Kósa, Köstinger, La Via, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, Langen, Le Grip, Lehne, Lisek, Lope Fontagné, Luhan, Lulling, López-Istúriz White, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marcinkiewicz, Marinescu, Matera, Mathieu Houillon, Matula, Mayer, Mayor Oreja, Mazej Kukovič, Mazzoni, McGuinness, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Mitchell, Morin-Chartier, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Motti, Mészáros, Naranjo Escobar, Neynsky, Niebler, Nitras, Olbrycht, Oomen-Ruijten, Ortiz Vilella, Pack, Panayotova, Papanikolaou, Patriciello, Patrão Neves, Peterle, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pirker, Plenković, Ponga, Posselt, Poupakis, Preda, Proust, Pöttering, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Riquet, Rivellini, Roatta, Roithová, Ronzulli, Rossi, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salatto, Sanchez-Schmid, Sartori, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Saïfi, Schnellhardt, Schwab, Schöpflin, Sedó i Alabart, Seeber, Siekierski, Silvestris, Skrzydlewska, Sommer, Sonik, Stauner, Stier, Stolojan, Striffler, Surján, Svensson, Szájer, Sógor, Teixeira, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Thyssen, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vidal-Quadras, Vlasto, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Wortmann-Kool, Zalba Bidegain, Zalewski, Zanicchi, Zasada, Zver, Zwiefka, Záborská, de Grandes Pascual, de Lange, del Castillo Vera, van Nistelrooij, van de Camp, Łukacijewska, Őry, Šadurskis, Šuica, Šťastný
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Alves, Andrieu, Andrés Barea, Ayala Sender, Badia i Cutchet, Baldini, Balzani, Balčytis, Barracciu, Berlinguer, Berman, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Borsellino, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brzobohatá, Bullmann, Capoulas Santos, Caronna, Cashman, Castex, Cercas, Cliveti, Cofferati, Correia de Campos, Cortés Lastra, Costa, Costello, Cottigny, Cozzolino, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Daerden, Danellis, De Angelis, De Castro, De Keyser, Domenici, Dušek, Dăncilă, El Khadraoui, Enciu, Estrela, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Frigo, Färm, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, García-Hierro Caraballo, Gardiazábal Rubial, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Goebbels, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gurmai, Gutiérrez Prieto, Göncz, Haug, Hedh, Herczog, Hoang Ngoc, Honeyball, Howitt, Hughes, Iotova, Iovine, Irigoyen Pérez, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kalfin, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Koppa, Krehl, Lange, Leichtfried, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, Lyubcheva, López Aguilar, Martin David, Martínez Martínez, Masip Hidalgo, Maňka, McAvan, McCarthy, Menéndez del Valle, Merkies, Milana, Mirsky, Mizzi, Moraes, Moreira, Muñiz De Urquiza, Neveďalová, Nilsson, Obiols, Olejniczak, Padar, Paleckis, Paliadeli, Panzeri, Papadopoulou, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Perelló Rodríguez, Petrović Jakovina, Picula, Pirillo, Poc, Podimata, Prendergast, Prodi, Rapkay, Rapti, Regner, Repo, Romero López, Rouček, Sassoli, Sehnalová, Senyszyn, Simpson, Skinner, Smolková, Stavrakakis, Steinruck, Stihler, Swoboda, Sánchez Presedo, Sârbu, Tabajdi, Tarabella, Thomas, Tirolien, Toia, Trautmann, Tănăsescu, Ulvskog, Valjalo, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Vergnaud, Weber Henri, Weidenholzer, Weiler, Willmott, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Zala, Zemke, Ţicău
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Andersdotter, Benarab-Attou, Bicep, Breyer, Bélier, Chrysogelos, Cochet, Cohn-Bendit, Cornelissen, Cramer, Demesmaeker, Durant, Engström, Evans, Flautre, Giegold, Harms, Hassi, Hudghton, Häfner, Häusling, Irazabalbeitia Fernández, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lamberts, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Lövin, Rivasi, Rühle, Sargentini, Schlyter, Schroedter, Schulz Werner, Smith, Staes, Tarand, Tavares, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Turmes, Zéribi, Ždanoka

101-
ALDE :Alvaro, Creutzmann, Hirsch, Jensen, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Schmidt, Theurer, Vattimo
ECR :Bokros, Callanan, Czarnecki, Eppink, Gróbarczyk, Kowal, Legutko, Migalski, Piotrowski, Poręba, Wojciechowski
EFD :Agnew, Allam, Bizzotto, Clark, Cymański, Fontana, Helmer, Kurski, Messerschmidt, Morganti, Salvini, Scottà, Speroni, Włosowicz, Ziobro, de Villiers
GUE/NGL :Angourakis, Chountis, Ernst, Ferreira João, Gustafsson, Händel, Hénin, Kohlíček, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Matias, Meyer, Michels, Murphy, Mélenchon, Ransdorf, Rubiks, Scholz, Sousa, Toussas, Triantaphyllides, Vergiat, Vuljanić, Zimmer, Zuber, de Jong
NI :Borghezio, Brons, Claeys, Colman, Gollnisch, Griffin, Hartong, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Le Pen Marine, Martin Hans-Peter, Mölzer, Nattrass, Obermayr, Sinclaire, Stassen, Zijlstra, van der Kammen
PPE :Antinoro, Baldassarre, Bendtsen, Hankiss
S&D :Christensen, Gebhardt, Geier, Kammerevert, Leinen, Neuser, Riera Madurell, Rodust, Roth-Behrendt, Schaldemose, Simon, Sippel, Siwiec, Thomsen, Turunen, Westphal
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Auken

110
ALDE :Bennion
EFD :Paksas, Vanhecke
GUE/NGL :Remek, Søndergaard
PPE :Fidanza, Scurria
Verts/ALE :Bové, Delli, Grèze, Jadot

 67. A7-0366/2013 - Michel Dantin - Am 1 2013-11-20 01:06:38

424+
ALDE :Aylward, Bennahmias, Bilbao Barandica, Bowles, Crowley, Gallagher, Godmanis, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Hall, Harkin, Hellvig, Jäätteenmäki, Pakarinen, Rochefort, Schmidt, Silaghi, Tremosa i Balcells, Uggias, Weber Renate, de Sarnez
ECR :De Martini, Kamiński, Muscardini, Tomaševski, Zīle
EFD :Allam, Belder, Bizzotto, Fontana, Imbrasas, Morganti, Salavrakos, Salvini, Scottà, Speroni, Terho
GUE/NGL :Anderson
NI :Bonanini, Borghezio, Childers, Severin, Sosa Wagner, Stadler, Stoyanov, Szegedi, Zamfirescu
PPE :Andrikienė, Angelilli, Antonescu, Arias Echeverría, Auconie, Audy, Bach, Bagó, Bartolozzi, Bastos, Bauer, Becker, Belet, Berlato, Berra, Bertot, Bodu, Bonsignore, Borissov, Borys, Boulland, Bratkowski, Brok, Buzek, Bušić, Bánki, Böge, Băsescu, Březina, Cadec, Cancian, Carvalho, Casa, Casini, Caspary, Cavada, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Correa Zamora, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Daul, David, De Veyrac, Dehaene, Delvaux, Deutsch, Deß, Dorfmann, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Ehler, Engel, Essayah, Estaràs Ferragut, Feio, Ferber, Fernandes, Fidanza, Fisas Ayxela, Gabriel, Gahler, Gallo, Gargani, Garriga Polledo, Gauzès, Giannakou, Glattfelder, Grosch, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gräßle, Gutiérrez-Cortines, Gyürk, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Handzlik, Hankiss, Hibner, Higgins, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hökmark, Hübner, Iacolino, Jazłowiecka, Jeggle, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Juvin, Jędrzejewska, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kastler, Kelam, Kelly, Klaß, Koch, Korhola, Koumoutsakos, Kovatchev, Kozłowski, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Kuhn, Kukan, Kósa, Köstinger, La Via, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, Langen, Le Grip, Lehne, Lisek, Lope Fontagné, Luhan, Lulling, López-Istúriz White, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marcinkiewicz, Marinescu, Matera, Mathieu Houillon, Matula, Mayer, Mayor Oreja, Mazej Kukovič, Mazzoni, McGuinness, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Mitchell, Morin-Chartier, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Motti, Mészáros, Naranjo Escobar, Neynsky, Niebler, Nitras, Olbrycht, Oomen-Ruijten, Ortiz Vilella, Pack, Panayotova, Papanikolaou, Patriciello, Patrão Neves, Peterle, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pirker, Plenković, Ponga, Posselt, Poupakis, Preda, Proust, Pöttering, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Riquet, Rivellini, Roatta, Roithová, Ronzulli, Rossi, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salatto, Sanchez-Schmid, Sartori, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Saïfi, Schnellhardt, Schwab, Schöpflin, Scurria, Sedó i Alabart, Seeber, Siekierski, Silvestris, Skrzydlewska, Sommer, Sonik, Stauner, Stier, Stolojan, Striffler, Surján, Szájer, Sógor, Teixeira, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Thyssen, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vidal-Quadras, Vlasto, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Wortmann-Kool, Zalba Bidegain, Zalewski, Zanicchi, Zasada, Zver, Zwiefka, Záborská, de Grandes Pascual, de Lange, del Castillo Vera, van Nistelrooij, van de Camp, Łukacijewska, Őry, Šadurskis, Šuica, Šťastný
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Andrieu, Andrés Barea, Ayala Sender, Badia i Cutchet, Baldini, Balzani, Balčytis, Barracciu, Berlinguer, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Borsellino, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brzobohatá, Capoulas Santos, Caronna, Castex, Cercas, Cliveti, Cofferati, Correia de Campos, Cortés Lastra, Costa, Costello, Cottigny, Cozzolino, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Daerden, Danellis, De Angelis, De Castro, De Keyser, Domenici, Dušek, Dăncilă, Enciu, Ertug, Estrela, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Frigo, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, García-Hierro Caraballo, Gardiazábal Rubial, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Goebbels, Gomes, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gurmai, Gutiérrez Prieto, Göncz, Herczog, Hoang Ngoc, Iotova, Iovine, Irigoyen Pérez, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kalfin, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Koppa, Krehl, Liberadzki, Lyubcheva, López Aguilar, Martínez Martínez, Masip Hidalgo, Maňka, Menéndez del Valle, Milana, Mirsky, Mizzi, Moreira, Muñiz De Urquiza, Mynář, Neveďalová, Obiols, Olejniczak, Padar, Paleckis, Paliadeli, Panzeri, Papadopoulou, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Perelló Rodríguez, Petrović Jakovina, Picula, Pirillo, Poc, Podimata, Prendergast, Prodi, Rapkay, Rapti, Repo, Romero López, Rouček, Sassoli, Sehnalová, Senyszyn, Siwiec, Skinner, Smolková, Stavrakakis, Swoboda, Sánchez Presedo, Sârbu, Tabajdi, Tarabella, Thomas, Tirolien, Toia, Trautmann, Tănăsescu, Valjalo, Vergnaud, Weber Henri, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Zala, Zemke, Ţicău
Verts/ALE :Durant, Evans, Hudghton, Smith, Tarand

251-
ALDE :Alvaro, Bearder, Chatzimarkakis, Creutzmann, Davies, De Backer, Donskis, Duff, Gerbrandy, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, Ilchev, Jensen, Kacin, Kazak, Klinz, Koch-Mehrin, Krahmer, Lambsdorff, Ludford, Lyon, Løkkegaard, Manders, McMillan-Scott, Meissner, Michel, Mulder, Newton Dunn, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Nicolai, Ojuland, Oviir, Panayotov, Parvanova, Paulsen, Reimers, Ries, Rinaldi, Savisaar-Toomast, Schaake, Skylakakis, Takkula, Taylor Rebecca, Thein, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vattimo, Verhofstadt, Watson, Werthmann, Wikström, Zanoni, in 't Veld, van Baalen
ECR :Andreasen, Ashworth, Atkins, Bielan, Bokros, Bradbourn, Callanan, Chichester, Czarnecki, Deva, Elles, Eppink, Fajmon, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Gróbarczyk, Harbour, Kamall, Karim, Kirkhope, Kowal, Kožušník, Legutko, McClarkin, McIntyre, Nicholson, Ouzký, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rosbach, Stevenson, Strejček, Sturdy, Swinburne, Szymański, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Orden, Vlasák, Wojciechowski, Yannakoudakis, Zahradil, van Dalen, Češková
EFD :Agnew, Clark, Cymański, Helmer, Kurski, Messerschmidt, Włosowicz, Ziobro
GUE/NGL :Angourakis, Chountis, Ernst, Ferreira João, Gustafsson, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hénin, Kohlíček, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Matias, Meyer, Michels, Murphy, Mélenchon, Omarjee, Ransdorf, Remek, Rubiks, Scholz, Sousa, Søndergaard, Toussas, Triantaphyllides, Vergiat, Vuljanić, Zimmer, Zuber, de Jong
NI :Claeys, Colman, Dodds, Ehrenhauser, Gollnisch, Hartong, Kovács, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Le Pen Marine, Martin Hans-Peter, Morvai, Mölzer, Nattrass, Obermayr, Sinclaire, Stassen, Zijlstra, van der Kammen
PPE :Antinoro, Baldassarre, Bendtsen, Corazza Bildt, Fjellner, Ibrisagic, Svensson
S&D :Berman, Bullmann, Cashman, Christensen, Färm, Gebhardt, Geier, Hedh, Honeyball, Howitt, Hughes, Kadenbach, Kammerevert, Lange, Leichtfried, Leinen, Ludvigsson, Martin David, McAvan, McCarthy, Merkies, Moraes, Neuser, Nilsson, Regner, Riera Madurell, Rodust, Roth-Behrendt, Schaldemose, Simpson, Sippel, Steinruck, Stihler, Thomsen, Turunen, Ulvskog, Vaughan, Weidenholzer, Weiler, Westphal, Willmott
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Alfonsi, Andersdotter, Auken, Benarab-Attou, Bicep, Bové, Breyer, Bélier, Chrysogelos, Cochet, Cohn-Bendit, Cornelissen, Cramer, Cronberg, Delli, Engström, Flautre, Giegold, Grèze, Harms, Hassi, Häfner, Häusling, Irazabalbeitia Fernández, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lamberts, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Lövin, Rivasi, Rühle, Sargentini, Schlyter, Schroedter, Schulz Werner, Staes, Tavares, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Turmes, Zéribi, Ždanoka

110
ALDE :Bennion, Kozlík
EFD :Paksas, Paška, Vanhecke
NI :Brons, Griffin
PPE :Jahr
S&D :Alves, El Khadraoui, Van Brempt

 68. A7-0366/2013 - Michel Dantin - Résolution législative 2013-11-20 01:06:58

426+
ALDE :Aylward, Bennahmias, Crowley, Gallagher, Godmanis, Goerens, Griesbeck, Harkin, Hellvig, Jäätteenmäki, Kozlík, Pakarinen, Ries, Rinaldi, Rochefort, Schmidt, Silaghi, Takkula, Tremosa i Balcells, Verhofstadt, Vălean, Weber Renate, de Sarnez
ECR :De Martini, Kamiński, Muscardini, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Zīle
EFD :Belder, Bizzotto, Fontana, Imbrasas, Morganti, Salavrakos, Salvini, Scottà, Speroni, Terho
GUE/NGL :Anderson
NI :Bonanini, Borghezio, Childers, Kovács, Morvai, Severin, Sosa Wagner, Stadler, Stoyanov, Szegedi, Zamfirescu
PPE :Andrikienė, Angelilli, Antinoro, Antonescu, Arias Echeverría, Auconie, Audy, Bach, Bagó, Baldassarre, Bartolozzi, Bastos, Bauer, Becker, Belet, Berlato, Berra, Bertot, Bodu, Bonsignore, Borissov, Borys, Boulland, Bratkowski, Brok, Buzek, Bušić, Bánki, Böge, Băsescu, Březina, Cadec, Cancian, Carvalho, Casa, Casini, Caspary, Cavada, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Correa Zamora, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Daul, David, De Veyrac, Dehaene, Delvaux, Deutsch, Deß, Dorfmann, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Ehler, Engel, Essayah, Estaràs Ferragut, Feio, Ferber, Fernandes, Fidanza, Fisas Ayxela, Fjellner, Gabriel, Gahler, Gallo, Gargani, Garriga Polledo, Gauzès, Giannakou, Glattfelder, Grosch, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gräßle, Gutiérrez-Cortines, Gyürk, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Handzlik, Hankiss, Hibner, Higgins, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hökmark, Hübner, Iacolino, Jazłowiecka, Jeggle, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Juvin, Jędrzejewska, Kaczmarek, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kastler, Kelam, Kelly, Klaß, Koch, Korhola, Koumoutsakos, Kovatchev, Kozłowski, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Kuhn, Kukan, Kósa, Köstinger, La Via, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, Langen, Le Grip, Lehne, Lisek, Lope Fontagné, Luhan, Lulling, López-Istúriz White, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marcinkiewicz, Marinescu, Matera, Mathieu Houillon, Matula, Mayer, Mayor Oreja, Mazej Kukovič, Mazzoni, McGuinness, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Mitchell, Morin-Chartier, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Motti, Mészáros, Naranjo Escobar, Neynsky, Niebler, Nitras, Olbrycht, Oomen-Ruijten, Ortiz Vilella, Pack, Panayotova, Papanikolaou, Patriciello, Patrão Neves, Peterle, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pirker, Plenković, Ponga, Posselt, Poupakis, Preda, Proust, Pöttering, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Riquet, Rivellini, Roatta, Roithová, Ronzulli, Rossi, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salatto, Sanchez-Schmid, Sartori, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Saïfi, Schnellhardt, Schwab, Schöpflin, Scurria, Sedó i Alabart, Seeber, Siekierski, Silvestris, Skrzydlewska, Sommer, Sonik, Stauner, Stier, Stolojan, Striffler, Surján, Szájer, Sógor, Teixeira, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Thyssen, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Verheyen, Vidal-Quadras, Vlasto, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Wortmann-Kool, Zalba Bidegain, Zalewski, Zanicchi, Zasada, Zver, Zwiefka, Záborská, de Grandes Pascual, de Lange, del Castillo Vera, van Nistelrooij, van de Camp, Łukacijewska, Őry, Šadurskis, Šuica, Šťastný
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Andrieu, Andrés Barea, Ayala Sender, Badia i Cutchet, Baldini, Balzani, Balčytis, Barracciu, Berlinguer, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Borsellino, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brzobohatá, Capoulas Santos, Caronna, Castex, Cercas, Cliveti, Cofferati, Correia de Campos, Cortés Lastra, Costa, Costello, Cottigny, Cozzolino, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Daerden, Danellis, De Angelis, De Castro, De Keyser, Domenici, Dušek, Dăncilă, Enciu, Ertug, Estrela, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Frigo, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, García-Hierro Caraballo, Gardiazábal Rubial, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Goebbels, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gurmai, Gutiérrez Prieto, Göncz, Herczog, Hoang Ngoc, Iotova, Iovine, Irigoyen Pérez, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kalfin, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Koppa, Krehl, Liberadzki, Lyubcheva, López Aguilar, Martínez Martínez, Masip Hidalgo, Maňka, Menéndez del Valle, Milana, Mizzi, Moreira, Muñiz De Urquiza, Mynář, Neveďalová, Obiols, Olejniczak, Padar, Paleckis, Paliadeli, Panzeri, Papadopoulou, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Perelló Rodríguez, Petrović Jakovina, Picula, Pirillo, Poc, Podimata, Prendergast, Prodi, Rapkay, Rapti, Repo, Romero López, Rouček, Sassoli, Sehnalová, Senyszyn, Siwiec, Smolková, Stavrakakis, Swoboda, Sánchez Presedo, Sârbu, Tabajdi, Tarabella, Thomas, Tirolien, Toia, Trautmann, Tănăsescu, Valjalo, Vergnaud, Weber Henri, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Zala, Zemke, Ţicău
Verts/ALE :Evans, Hudghton, Smith, Tarand

253-
ALDE :Alvaro, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Creutzmann, Davies, De Backer, Donskis, Duff, Gerbrandy, Goulard, Hall, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, Ilchev, Jensen, Johansson, Kacin, Kazak, Klinz, Koch-Mehrin, Krahmer, Ludford, Lyon, Løkkegaard, Manders, McMillan-Scott, Meissner, Michel, Mulder, Newton Dunn, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Nicolai, Ojuland, Oviir, Panayotov, Parvanova, Paulsen, Reimers, Savisaar-Toomast, Schaake, Skylakakis, Taylor Rebecca, Thein, Theurer, Torvalds, Uggias, Vajgl, Vattimo, Watson, Werthmann, Wikström, Zanoni, in 't Veld, van Baalen
ECR :Andreasen, Ashworth, Atkins, Bielan, Bokros, Bradbourn, Callanan, Chichester, Czarnecki, Deva, Elles, Eppink, Fajmon, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Gróbarczyk, Harbour, Kamall, Karim, Kirkhope, Kowal, Kožušník, Legutko, McClarkin, McIntyre, Migalski, Nicholson, Ouzký, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rosbach, Stevenson, Strejček, Sturdy, Swinburne, Szymański, Tannock, Tošenovský, Van Orden, Vlasák, Wojciechowski, Yannakoudakis, Zahradil, van Dalen, Češková
EFD :Agnew, Allam, Clark, Cymański, Helmer, Kurski, Messerschmidt, Paška, Włosowicz, Ziobro
GUE/NGL :Angourakis, Chountis, Ernst, Ferreira João, Gustafsson, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hénin, Kohlíček, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Matias, Meyer, Michels, Murphy, Mélenchon, Omarjee, Ransdorf, Rubiks, Scholz, Sousa, Søndergaard, Toussas, Triantaphyllides, Vergiat, Vuljanić, Zimmer, Zuber, de Jong
NI :Brons, Claeys, Colman, Dodds, Ehrenhauser, Gollnisch, Griffin, Hartong, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Le Pen Marine, Martin Hans-Peter, Mölzer, Nattrass, Obermayr, Sinclaire, Stassen, Zijlstra, van der Kammen
PPE :Bendtsen, Corazza Bildt, Ibrisagic, Jahr, Svensson, Vaidere
S&D :Berman, Bullmann, Cashman, Christensen, Färm, Gebhardt, Geier, Hedh, Honeyball, Howitt, Hughes, Kadenbach, Kammerevert, Lange, Leichtfried, Leinen, Ludvigsson, Martin David, McAvan, McCarthy, Merkies, Moraes, Neuser, Nilsson, Regner, Riera Madurell, Rodust, Roth-Behrendt, Schaldemose, Simon, Simpson, Sippel, Skinner, Steinruck, Stihler, Thomsen, Ulvskog, Vaughan, Weidenholzer, Weiler, Westphal, Willmott
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Alfonsi, Andersdotter, Auken, Benarab-Attou, Bicep, Bové, Breyer, Bélier, Chrysogelos, Cochet, Cohn-Bendit, Cornelissen, Cramer, Cronberg, Delli, Durant, Engström, Flautre, Giegold, Grèze, Harms, Hassi, Häfner, Häusling, Irazabalbeitia Fernández, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lamberts, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Lövin, Rivasi, Rühle, Sargentini, Schlyter, Schroedter, Schulz Werner, Staes, Tavares, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Turmes, Zéribi, Ždanoka

80
ALDE :Bennion, Chatzimarkakis
EFD :Paksas, Vanhecke
GUE/NGL :Remek
S&D :Alves, El Khadraoui, Van Brempt

 69. A7-0362/2013 - Luis Manuel Capoulas Santos - Am 1 2013-11-20 01:07:14

447+
ALDE :Aylward, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Bowles, Chatzimarkakis, Creutzmann, Crowley, Davies, De Backer, Donskis, Duff, Godmanis, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Hall, Harkin, Hellvig, Hyusmenova, Ilchev, Jäätteenmäki, Kacin, Kazak, Kozlík, Ludford, Lyon, Manders, McMillan-Scott, Michel, Newton Dunn, Nicolai, Ojuland, Oviir, Pakarinen, Panayotov, Parvanova, Ries, Rinaldi, Rochefort, Savisaar-Toomast, Silaghi, Skylakakis, Takkula, Taylor Rebecca, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Verhofstadt, Vălean, Watson, Weber Renate, Werthmann, de Sarnez, van Baalen
ECR :Bielan, De Martini, Eppink, Kamiński, Muscardini, Tomaševski, Zīle, van Dalen
EFD :Belder, Imbrasas, Salavrakos, Terho
GUE/NGL :Anderson
NI :Bonanini, Childers, Severin, Sosa Wagner, Stadler, Stoyanov, Szegedi, Zamfirescu
PPE :Andrikienė, Angelilli, Antinoro, Antonescu, Arias Echeverría, Auconie, Audy, Bach, Bagó, Baldassarre, Bartolozzi, Bastos, Bauer, Becker, Belet, Berlato, Berra, Bertot, Bodu, Bonsignore, Borissov, Borys, Boulland, Bratkowski, Brok, Buzek, Bušić, Bánki, Böge, Băsescu, Březina, Cadec, Cancian, Carvalho, Casa, Casini, Caspary, Cavada, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Correa Zamora, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Daul, David, De Veyrac, Dehaene, Delvaux, Deutsch, Deß, Dorfmann, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Ehler, Engel, Essayah, Estaràs Ferragut, Feio, Ferber, Fernandes, Fidanza, Fisas Ayxela, Gabriel, Gahler, Gallo, Gargani, Garriga Polledo, Gauzès, Giannakou, Glattfelder, Grosch, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gräßle, Gutiérrez-Cortines, Gyürk, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Handzlik, Hankiss, Hibner, Higgins, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iacolino, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jeggle, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Juvin, Jędrzejewska, Kaczmarek, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kastler, Kelam, Kelly, Klaß, Koch, Korhola, Koumoutsakos, Kovatchev, Kozłowski, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Kuhn, Kukan, Kósa, Köstinger, La Via, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, Langen, Le Grip, Lehne, Lisek, Lope Fontagné, Luhan, Lulling, López-Istúriz White, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marcinkiewicz, Marinescu, Matera, Mathieu Houillon, Matula, Mayer, Mayor Oreja, Mazej Kukovič, Mazzoni, McGuinness, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Mitchell, Morin-Chartier, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Motti, Mészáros, Naranjo Escobar, Neynsky, Niebler, Nitras, Olbrycht, Oomen-Ruijten, Ortiz Vilella, Panayotova, Papanikolaou, Patriciello, Patrão Neves, Peterle, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pirker, Plenković, Ponga, Posselt, Poupakis, Preda, Proust, Pöttering, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Riquet, Rivellini, Roatta, Roithová, Ronzulli, Rossi, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salatto, Sanchez-Schmid, Sartori, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Saïfi, Schnellhardt, Schwab, Schöpflin, Scurria, Sedó i Alabart, Seeber, Siekierski, Silvestris, Skrzydlewska, Sommer, Sonik, Stauner, Stier, Stolojan, Striffler, Surján, Szájer, Sógor, Teixeira, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Thyssen, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vidal-Quadras, Vlasto, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Wortmann-Kool, Zalba Bidegain, Zalewski, Zanicchi, Zasada, Zver, Zwiefka, Záborská, de Grandes Pascual, de Lange, del Castillo Vera, van Nistelrooij, van de Camp, Łukacijewska, Őry, Šadurskis, Šuica, Šťastný
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Alves, Andrieu, Andrés Barea, Ayala Sender, Badia i Cutchet, Baldini, Balzani, Balčytis, Barracciu, Berlinguer, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Borsellino, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brzobohatá, Capoulas Santos, Caronna, Castex, Cercas, Cliveti, Cofferati, Correia de Campos, Cortés Lastra, Costa, Costello, Cottigny, Cozzolino, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Daerden, Danellis, De Angelis, De Castro, De Keyser, Domenici, Dušek, Dăncilă, Enciu, Ertug, Estrela, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Frigo, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, García-Hierro Caraballo, Gardiazábal Rubial, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Gomes, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gurmai, Gutiérrez Prieto, Göncz, Hoang Ngoc, Iotova, Iovine, Irigoyen Pérez, Ivan, Kalfin, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Koppa, Krehl, Liberadzki, Lyubcheva, López Aguilar, Martínez Martínez, Masip Hidalgo, Maňka, Menéndez del Valle, Milana, Mirsky, Mizzi, Moreira, Muñiz De Urquiza, Mynář, Neveďalová, Obiols, Olejniczak, Padar, Paleckis, Paliadeli, Panzeri, Papadopoulou, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Perelló Rodríguez, Petrović Jakovina, Picula, Pirillo, Poc, Podimata, Prendergast, Prodi, Rapkay, Rapti, Repo, Riera Madurell, Romero López, Rouček, Sassoli, Sehnalová, Senyszyn, Siwiec, Smolková, Stavrakakis, Swoboda, Sánchez Presedo, Sârbu, Tabajdi, Tarabella, Thomas, Tirolien, Toia, Trautmann, Tănăsescu, Valjalo, Weber Henri, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Zala, Zemke, Ţicău
Verts/ALE :Evans, Hudghton, Smith

232-
ALDE :Alvaro, Bennahmias, Gallagher, Gerbrandy, Hirsch, Jensen, Johansson, Klinz, Koch-Mehrin, Krahmer, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Meissner, Mulder, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Paulsen, Reimers, Schaake, Schmidt, Thein, Theurer, Uggias, Vattimo, Wikström, in 't Veld
ECR :Andreasen, Ashworth, Atkins, Bokros, Bradbourn, Callanan, Chichester, Czarnecki, Deva, Elles, Fajmon, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Gróbarczyk, Harbour, Kamall, Karim, Kirkhope, Kowal, Kožušník, Legutko, McClarkin, McIntyre, Migalski, Nicholson, Ouzký, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rosbach, Stevenson, Strejček, Sturdy, Swinburne, Szymański, Tannock, Tošenovský, Van Orden, Vlasák, Wojciechowski, Yannakoudakis, Zahradil, Češková
EFD :Agnew, Allam, Bizzotto, Clark, Cymański, Fontana, Helmer, Kurski, Messerschmidt, Morganti, Salvini, Scottà, Speroni, Włosowicz, Ziobro, de Villiers
GUE/NGL :Angourakis, Chountis, Ernst, Ferreira João, Gustafsson, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hénin, Kohlíček, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Matias, Meyer, Michels, Murphy, Mélenchon, Ransdorf, Remek, Rubiks, Scholz, Sousa, Søndergaard, Toussas, Triantaphyllides, Vergiat, Vuljanić, Zimmer, Zuber, de Jong
NI :Borghezio, Brons, Claeys, Colman, Dodds, Ehrenhauser, Gollnisch, Griffin, Hartong, Kovács, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Le Pen Marine, Martin Hans-Peter, Morvai, Mölzer, Nattrass, Obermayr, Sinclaire, Stassen, Zijlstra, van der Kammen
PPE :Corazza Bildt, Fjellner, Hökmark, Ibrisagic, Svensson
S&D :Berman, Bullmann, Cashman, Christensen, El Khadraoui, Färm, Gebhardt, Geier, Hedh, Herczog, Honeyball, Howitt, Hughes, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kammerevert, Lange, Leichtfried, Leinen, Ludvigsson, Martin David, McAvan, McCarthy, Merkies, Moraes, Neuser, Nilsson, Regner, Rodust, Roth-Behrendt, Schaldemose, Simon, Simpson, Sippel, Skinner, Steinruck, Stihler, Thomsen, Ulvskog, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Weidenholzer, Weiler, Westphal, Willmott
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Alfonsi, Andersdotter, Auken, Benarab-Attou, Bicep, Bové, Breyer, Bélier, Chrysogelos, Cochet, Cohn-Bendit, Cornelissen, Cronberg, Delli, Durant, Engström, Flautre, Giegold, Grèze, Harms, Hassi, Häfner, Häusling, Irazabalbeitia Fernández, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lamberts, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Lövin, Rivasi, Rühle, Sargentini, Schlyter, Schroedter, Schulz Werner, Staes, Tarand, Tavares, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Turmes, Zéribi, Ždanoka

80
ALDE :Bennion, Zanoni
EFD :Paksas, Paška, Vanhecke
GUE/NGL :Omarjee
S&D :Goebbels, Turunen

 70. A7-0362/2013 - Luis Manuel Capoulas Santos - Résolution législative 2013-11-20 01:07:33

440+
ALDE :Aylward, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Bowles, Chatzimarkakis, Creutzmann, Crowley, Davies, De Backer, Donskis, Duff, Gallagher, Godmanis, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Hall, Harkin, Hellvig, Hyusmenova, Ilchev, Jäätteenmäki, Kacin, Kazak, Koch-Mehrin, Kozlík, Ludford, Lyon, Manders, McMillan-Scott, Michel, Newton Dunn, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Nicolai, Ojuland, Oviir, Pakarinen, Panayotov, Parvanova, Ries, Rinaldi, Rochefort, Savisaar-Toomast, Silaghi, Skylakakis, Takkula, Taylor Rebecca, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uggias, Vajgl, Verhofstadt, Vălean, Watson, Weber Renate, Werthmann, de Sarnez, van Baalen
ECR :De Martini, Eppink, Kamiński, Muscardini, Tomaševski, Zīle, van Dalen
EFD :Imbrasas, Salavrakos, Terho
GUE/NGL :Anderson
NI :Bonanini, Childers, Kovács, Morvai, Severin, Sosa Wagner, Stadler, Stoyanov, Szegedi, Zamfirescu
PPE :Andrikienė, Angelilli, Antinoro, Antonescu, Arias Echeverría, Auconie, Audy, Bach, Bagó, Baldassarre, Bartolozzi, Bastos, Bauer, Becker, Berlato, Berra, Bertot, Bodu, Bonsignore, Borissov, Borys, Boulland, Bratkowski, Brok, Buzek, Bušić, Böge, Băsescu, Březina, Cadec, Cancian, Carvalho, Casa, Casini, Caspary, Cavada, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Correa Zamora, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Daul, David, De Veyrac, Dehaene, Delvaux, Deß, Dorfmann, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Ehler, Engel, Essayah, Estaràs Ferragut, Feio, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxela, Gabriel, Gahler, Gallo, Gargani, Garriga Polledo, Gauzès, Giannakou, Grosch, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gräßle, Gutiérrez-Cortines, Handzlik, Hankiss, Hibner, Higgins, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iacolino, Jazłowiecka, Jeggle, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Juvin, Jędrzejewska, Kaczmarek, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kastler, Kelam, Kelly, Klaß, Koch, Korhola, Koumoutsakos, Kozłowski, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Kuhn, Kukan, Köstinger, La Via, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, Langen, Le Grip, Lehne, Lisek, Lope Fontagné, Luhan, Lulling, López-Istúriz White, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marcinkiewicz, Marinescu, Matera, Mathieu Houillon, Matula, Mayer, Mayor Oreja, Mazej Kukovič, Mazzoni, McGuinness, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Mitchell, Morin-Chartier, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Motti, Naranjo Escobar, Neynsky, Niebler, Nitras, Olbrycht, Oomen-Ruijten, Ortiz Vilella, Pack, Panayotova, Papanikolaou, Patriciello, Patrão Neves, Peterle, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pirker, Plenković, Ponga, Posselt, Poupakis, Preda, Proust, Pöttering, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Riquet, Rivellini, Roatta, Roithová, Ronzulli, Rossi, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salatto, Sanchez-Schmid, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Saïfi, Schnellhardt, Schwab, Sedó i Alabart, Seeber, Siekierski, Silvestris, Skrzydlewska, Sommer, Sonik, Stauner, Stier, Stolojan, Striffler, Sógor, Teixeira, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Thyssen, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vidal-Quadras, Vlasto, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Wortmann-Kool, Zalba Bidegain, Zalewski, Zanicchi, Zasada, Zver, Zwiefka, Záborská, de Grandes Pascual, de Lange, del Castillo Vera, van Nistelrooij, van de Camp, Łukacijewska, Šadurskis, Šuica, Šťastný
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Alves, Andrieu, Andrés Barea, Ayala Sender, Badia i Cutchet, Baldini, Balzani, Balčytis, Barracciu, Berlinguer, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Borsellino, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brzobohatá, Capoulas Santos, Caronna, Castex, Cercas, Cliveti, Cofferati, Correia de Campos, Cortés Lastra, Costa, Costello, Cottigny, Cozzolino, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Daerden, Danellis, De Angelis, De Castro, De Keyser, Domenici, Dušek, Dăncilă, Enciu, Ertug, Estrela, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Frigo, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, García-Hierro Caraballo, Gardiazábal Rubial, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Gomes, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gurmai, Gutiérrez Prieto, Göncz, Herczog, Hoang Ngoc, Iotova, Iovine, Irigoyen Pérez, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kalfin, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Koppa, Krehl, Liberadzki, Lyubcheva, López Aguilar, Martínez Martínez, Masip Hidalgo, Maňka, Menéndez del Valle, Milana, Mirsky, Mizzi, Moreira, Muñiz De Urquiza, Mynář, Neveďalová, Obiols, Olejniczak, Padar, Paleckis, Paliadeli, Panzeri, Papadopoulou, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Perelló Rodríguez, Petrović Jakovina, Picula, Pirillo, Poc, Podimata, Prendergast, Prodi, Rapkay, Rapti, Repo, Riera Madurell, Rouček, Sassoli, Sehnalová, Senyszyn, Siwiec, Smolková, Stavrakakis, Swoboda, Sánchez Presedo, Sârbu, Tabajdi, Tarabella, Thomas, Tirolien, Toia, Trautmann, Tănăsescu, Valjalo, Vergnaud, Weber Henri, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Zala, Zemke, Ţicău
Verts/ALE :Demesmaeker, Evans, Hudghton, Smith, Tarand, Ždanoka

238-
ALDE :Alvaro, Bennahmias, Gerbrandy, Hirsch, Jensen, Johansson, Klinz, Krahmer, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Meissner, Mulder, Paulsen, Reimers, Schaake, Schmidt, Thein, Theurer, Vattimo, Wikström, in 't Veld
ECR :Andreasen, Ashworth, Atkins, Bielan, Bokros, Bradbourn, Callanan, Chichester, Czarnecki, Deva, Elles, Fajmon, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Gróbarczyk, Harbour, Kamall, Karim, Kirkhope, Kowal, Kožušník, Legutko, McClarkin, McIntyre, Migalski, Nicholson, Ouzký, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rosbach, Stevenson, Strejček, Sturdy, Swinburne, Szymański, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Orden, Vlasák, Wojciechowski, Yannakoudakis, Zahradil, Češková
EFD :Agnew, Allam, Bizzotto, Clark, Cymański, Fontana, Helmer, Kurski, Messerschmidt, Morganti, Paška, Salvini, Scottà, Speroni, Włosowicz, Ziobro, de Villiers
GUE/NGL :Angourakis, Chountis, Ernst, Ferreira João, Gustafsson, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hénin, Kohlíček, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Matias, Meyer, Michels, Murphy, Mélenchon, Ransdorf, Rubiks, Scholz, Sousa, Søndergaard, Toussas, Triantaphyllides, Vergiat, Vuljanić, Zimmer, Zuber, de Jong
NI :Borghezio, Brons, Claeys, Colman, Dodds, Ehrenhauser, Gollnisch, Griffin, Hartong, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Le Pen Marine, Martin Hans-Peter, Mölzer, Nattrass, Obermayr, Sinclaire, Stassen, Zijlstra, van der Kammen
PPE :Bendtsen, Bánki, Corazza Bildt, Deutsch, Fjellner, Glattfelder, Gyürk, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Hökmark, Ibrisagic, Kósa, Mészáros, Sartori, Schöpflin, Surján, Svensson, Őry
S&D :Berman, Bullmann, Cashman, Christensen, El Khadraoui, Färm, Gebhardt, Geier, Hedh, Honeyball, Howitt, Hughes, Kadenbach, Kammerevert, Lange, Leichtfried, Leinen, Ludvigsson, Martin David, McAvan, McCarthy, Merkies, Moraes, Neuser, Nilsson, Regner, Rodust, Roth-Behrendt, Schaldemose, Simon, Simpson, Sippel, Skinner, Steinruck, Stihler, Thomsen, Turunen, Ulvskog, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Weidenholzer, Weiler, Westphal, Willmott
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Alfonsi, Andersdotter, Auken, Benarab-Attou, Bicep, Bové, Breyer, Bélier, Chrysogelos, Cochet, Cohn-Bendit, Cornelissen, Cramer, Cronberg, Delli, Durant, Engström, Flautre, Giegold, Grèze, Harms, Häfner, Häusling, Irazabalbeitia Fernández, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lamberts, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Lövin, Rivasi, Rühle, Sargentini, Schlyter, Schroedter, Schulz Werner, Staes, Tavares, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Turmes, Zéribi

100
ALDE :Bennion, Zanoni
EFD :Belder, Paksas
GUE/NGL :Omarjee, Remek
PPE :Fidanza, Jahr, Scurria
S&D :Goebbels

 71. A7-0326/2013 - Albert Deß - Résolution législative 2013-11-20 01:08:00

592+
ALDE :Alvaro, Aylward, Bearder, Bennahmias, Bilbao Barandica, Bowles, Chatzimarkakis, Creutzmann, Crowley, Davies, De Backer, Donskis, Duff, Gallagher, Gerbrandy, Godmanis, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Hall, Harkin, Hellvig, Hyusmenova, Ilchev, Johansson, Jäätteenmäki, Kacin, Kazak, Klinz, Koch-Mehrin, Kozlík, Krahmer, Lambsdorff, Ludford, Lyon, Manders, McMillan-Scott, Meissner, Michel, Mulder, Newton Dunn, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Nicolai, Ojuland, Oviir, Pakarinen, Panayotov, Paulsen, Reimers, Ries, Rinaldi, Rochefort, Savisaar-Toomast, Schaake, Schmidt, Silaghi, Skylakakis, Takkula, Taylor Rebecca, Thein, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uggias, Vajgl, Vattimo, Verhofstadt, Vălean, Watson, Weber Renate, Werthmann, Wikström, Zanoni, in 't Veld, van Baalen
ECR :De Martini, Fajmon, Kamiński, Kožušník, Muscardini, Ouzký, Strejček, Tomaševski, Tošenovský, Zīle
EFD :Allam, Belder, Bizzotto, Fontana, Imbrasas, Morganti, Paška, Salavrakos, Salvini, Scottà, Speroni, Terho
GUE/NGL :Anderson, Chountis, Ernst, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Kohlíček, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Matias, Meyer, Murphy, Remek, Rubiks, Scholz, Sousa, Triantaphyllides, Vergiat, Vuljanić, Zimmer
NI :Bonanini, Borghezio, Childers, Claeys, Dodds, Ehrenhauser, Gollnisch, Kovács, Le Pen Marine, Morvai, Severin, Sosa Wagner, Stadler, Stoyanov, Szegedi, Zamfirescu
PPE :Andrikienė, Angelilli, Antinoro, Antonescu, Arias Echeverría, Auconie, Audy, Bach, Bagó, Baldassarre, Bartolozzi, Bastos, Becker, Belet, Berlato, Berra, Bodu, Bonsignore, Borissov, Borys, Boulland, Bratkowski, Brok, Buzek, Bušić, Bánki, Böge, Băsescu, Březina, Cadec, Cancian, Carvalho, Casa, Casini, Caspary, Cavada, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Correa Zamora, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Daul, David, De Veyrac, Dehaene, Delvaux, Deutsch, Deß, Dorfmann, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Ehler, Engel, Essayah, Estaràs Ferragut, Feio, Ferber, Fernandes, Fidanza, Fisas Ayxela, Gabriel, Gahler, Gallo, Gargani, Garriga Polledo, Gauzès, Giannakou, Glattfelder, Grosch, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gräßle, Gutiérrez-Cortines, Gyürk, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Handzlik, Hankiss, Hibner, Higgins, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hökmark, Hübner, Iacolino, Ibrisagic, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jeggle, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Juvin, Jędrzejewska, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kastler, Kelam, Kelly, Klaß, Koch, Korhola, Koumoutsakos, Kovatchev, Kozłowski, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Kuhn, Kukan, Kósa, Köstinger, La Via, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, Langen, Le Grip, Lehne, Lisek, Lope Fontagné, Luhan, Lulling, López-Istúriz White, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marcinkiewicz, Marinescu, Matera, Mathieu Houillon, Matula, Mayer, Mayor Oreja, Mazej Kukovič, Mazzoni, McGuinness, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Mitchell, Morin-Chartier, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Motti, Mészáros, Naranjo Escobar, Neynsky, Niebler, Nitras, Olbrycht, Oomen-Ruijten, Ortiz Vilella, Pack, Panayotova, Papanikolaou, Patriciello, Patrão Neves, Peterle, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pirker, Plenković, Ponga, Posselt, Poupakis, Preda, Proust, Pöttering, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Riquet, Rivellini, Roatta, Roithová, Ronzulli, Rossi, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salatto, Sanchez-Schmid, Sartori, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Saïfi, Schnellhardt, Schwab, Schöpflin, Scurria, Sedó i Alabart, Seeber, Siekierski, Silvestris, Skrzydlewska, Sommer, Sonik, Stauner, Stier, Stolojan, Striffler, Surján, Svensson, Szájer, Sógor, Teixeira, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Thyssen, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vidal-Quadras, Vlasto, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Wortmann-Kool, Zalba Bidegain, Zalewski, Zanicchi, Zasada, Zver, Zwiefka, Záborská, de Grandes Pascual, de Lange, del Castillo Vera, van Nistelrooij, van de Camp, Łukacijewska, Őry, Šadurskis, Šuica, Šťastný
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Alves, Andrieu, Andrés Barea, Ayala Sender, Badia i Cutchet, Baldini, Balzani, Balčytis, Barracciu, Berlinguer, Berman, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Borsellino, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brzobohatá, Bullmann, Capoulas Santos, Caronna, Cashman, Castex, Cercas, Cliveti, Cofferati, Correia de Campos, Cortés Lastra, Costa, Costello, Cottigny, Cozzolino, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Daerden, Danellis, De Angelis, De Castro, De Keyser, Domenici, Dušek, Dăncilă, El Khadraoui, Enciu, Ertug, Estrela, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Frigo, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, García-Hierro Caraballo, Gardiazábal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Goebbels, Gomes, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gurmai, Gutiérrez Prieto, Göncz, Haug, Herczog, Hoang Ngoc, Honeyball, Howitt, Hughes, Iotova, Iovine, Irigoyen Pérez, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kalfin, Kammerevert, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Koppa, Krehl, Lange, Leichtfried, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lyubcheva, López Aguilar, Martin David, Martínez Martínez, Masip Hidalgo, Maňka, McAvan, McCarthy, Menéndez del Valle, Merkies, Milana, Mirsky, Mizzi, Moraes, Moreira, Muñiz De Urquiza, Mynář, Neuser, Neveďalová, Obiols, Olejniczak, Padar, Paleckis, Paliadeli, Panzeri, Papadopoulou, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Perelló Rodríguez, Petrović Jakovina, Picula, Pirillo, Poc, Podimata, Prodi, Rapkay, Rapti, Regner, Repo, Riera Madurell, Rodust, Romero López, Roth-Behrendt, Rouček, Sassoli, Sehnalová, Senyszyn, Simon, Simpson, Sippel, Siwiec, Skinner, Smolková, Stavrakakis, Steinruck, Stihler, Swoboda, Sánchez Presedo, Sârbu, Tabajdi, Tarabella, Thomas, Tirolien, Toia, Trautmann, Tănăsescu, Valjalo, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Vergnaud, Weber Henri, Weidenholzer, Weiler, Westphal, Willmott, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Zala, Zemke, Ţicău
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersdotter, Benarab-Attou, Bicep, Bové, Breyer, Bélier, Chrysogelos, Cochet, Cohn-Bendit, Cornelissen, Cramer, Cronberg, Delli, Demesmaeker, Durant, Engström, Evans, Flautre, Giegold, Grèze, Harms, Hassi, Hudghton, Häfner, Häusling, Irazabalbeitia Fernández, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lamberts, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Lövin, Rivasi, Rühle, Sargentini, Schroedter, Schulz Werner, Smith, Staes, Tarand, Tavares, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Turmes, Zéribi, Ždanoka

81-
ALDE :Hirsch, Jensen, Løkkegaard
ECR :Andreasen, Ashworth, Atkins, Bielan, Bokros, Bradbourn, Callanan, Chichester, Czarnecki, Deva, Elles, Eppink, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Gróbarczyk, Harbour, Kamall, Karim, Kirkhope, Kowal, Legutko, McClarkin, McIntyre, Migalski, Nicholson, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rosbach, Stevenson, Sturdy, Swinburne, Szymański, Tannock, Tomašić, Van Orden, Vlasák, Wojciechowski, Yannakoudakis, Zahradil, van Dalen, Češková
EFD :Agnew, Clark, Cymański, Helmer, Kurski, Messerschmidt, Włosowicz, Ziobro, de Villiers
GUE/NGL :Angourakis, Gustafsson, Michels, Ransdorf, Søndergaard, Toussas, de Jong
NI :Brons, Griffin, Hartong, Nattrass, Stassen, Zijlstra, van der Kammen
PPE :Bendtsen, Fjellner
S&D :Christensen, Färm, Hedh, Ludvigsson, Nilsson, Schaldemose, Thomsen, Turunen, Ulvskog
Verts/ALE :Auken

140
ALDE :Bennion
EFD :Paksas
GUE/NGL :Ferreira João, Hénin, Mélenchon, Omarjee, Zuber
NI :Colman, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Martin Hans-Peter, Mölzer, Obermayr, Sinclaire
Verts/ALE :Schlyter

 72. A7-0312/2013 - Oldřich Vlasák - Résolution législative 2013-11-20 01:09:42

580+
ALDE :Alvaro, Aylward, Bearder, Bennahmias, Bennion, Bilbao Barandica, Bowles, Chatzimarkakis, Creutzmann, Crowley, Davies, De Backer, Donskis, Duff, Gallagher, Gerbrandy, Godmanis, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Hall, Harkin, Hellvig, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, Ilchev, Jensen, Johansson, Jäätteenmäki, Kacin, Kazak, Klinz, Koch-Mehrin, Kozlík, Krahmer, Lambsdorff, Ludford, Lyon, Løkkegaard, McMillan-Scott, Meissner, Michel, Mulder, Newton Dunn, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Nicolai, Ojuland, Oviir, Pakarinen, Panayotov, Parvanova, Paulsen, Reimers, Ries, Rinaldi, Rochefort, Savisaar-Toomast, Schaake, Schmidt, Silaghi, Skylakakis, Takkula, Taylor Rebecca, Thein, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uggias, Vajgl, Vattimo, Verhofstadt, Vălean, Watson, Weber Renate, Werthmann, Wikström, Zanoni, de Sarnez, in 't Veld, van Baalen
ECR :Kamiński, Tomaševski
EFD :Belder, Bizzotto, Fontana, Morganti, Paška, Salavrakos, Salvini, Scottà, Speroni, Terho
GUE/NGL :Anderson, Angourakis, Chountis, Ernst, Ferreira João, Gustafsson, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hénin, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Matias, Meyer, Michels, Murphy, Mélenchon, Omarjee, Ransdorf, Rubiks, Scholz, Sousa, Toussas, Triantaphyllides, Vergiat, Vuljanić, Zimmer, Zuber, de Jong
NI :Bonanini, Borghezio, Childers, Ehrenhauser, Kovács, Le Pen Marine, Morvai, Severin, Sosa Wagner, Szegedi, Zamfirescu
PPE :Andrikienė, Angelilli, Antinoro, Antonescu, Arias Echeverría, Auconie, Audy, Bach, Bagó, Baldassarre, Bartolozzi, Bastos, Bauer, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Berlato, Berra, Bertot, Bodu, Bonsignore, Borissov, Borys, Boulland, Bratkowski, Brok, Buzek, Bušić, Böge, Băsescu, Březina, Cadec, Casa, Casini, Caspary, Cavada, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Correa Zamora, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Daul, David, De Veyrac, Delvaux, Deß, Dorfmann, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Ehler, Engel, Essayah, Estaràs Ferragut, Feio, Ferber, Fernandes, Fidanza, Fisas Ayxela, Gabriel, Gahler, Gallo, Gargani, Garriga Polledo, Gauzès, Giannakou, Grosch, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gräßle, Gutiérrez-Cortines, Handzlik, Hibner, Higgins, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hökmark, Hübner, Iacolino, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jeggle, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Juvin, Jędrzejewska, Kaczmarek, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kastler, Kelam, Kelly, Klaß, Koch, Korhola, Koumoutsakos, Kovatchev, Kozłowski, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Kuhn, Kukan, Köstinger, La Via, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, Langen, Le Grip, Lehne, Lisek, Lope Fontagné, Luhan, Lulling, López-Istúriz White, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marcinkiewicz, Marinescu, Matera, Mathieu Houillon, Matula, Mayer, Mayor Oreja, Mazej Kukovič, Mazzoni, McGuinness, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Mitchell, Morin-Chartier, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Motti, Mészáros, Naranjo Escobar, Neynsky, Niebler, Nitras, Olbrycht, Oomen-Ruijten, Ortiz Vilella, Panayotova, Papanikolaou, Patriciello, Patrão Neves, Peterle, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pirker, Plenković, Ponga, Posselt, Poupakis, Preda, Proust, Pöttering, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Riquet, Rivellini, Roatta, Roithová, Ronzulli, Rossi, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salatto, Sanchez-Schmid, Sartori, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Saïfi, Schnellhardt, Schwab, Scurria, Sedó i Alabart, Seeber, Siekierski, Silvestris, Skrzydlewska, Sommer, Sonik, Stauner, Stier, Stolojan, Striffler, Svensson, Sógor, Teixeira, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Thyssen, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Verheyen, Vidal-Quadras, Vlasto, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Wortmann-Kool, Zalba Bidegain, Zalewski, Zanicchi, Zasada, Zver, Zwiefka, Záborská, de Grandes Pascual, de Lange, del Castillo Vera, van Nistelrooij, van de Camp, Łukacijewska, Šadurskis, Šuica, Šťastný
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Alves, Andrieu, Andrés Barea, Ayala Sender, Badia i Cutchet, Baldini, Balzani, Balčytis, Barracciu, Berlinguer, Berman, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Borsellino, Borzan, Boştinaru, Bullmann, Capoulas Santos, Caronna, Cashman, Castex, Cercas, Christensen, Cliveti, Cofferati, Correia de Campos, Cortés Lastra, Costa, Costello, Cottigny, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Daerden, Danellis, De Angelis, De Castro, De Keyser, Domenici, Dušek, Dăncilă, El Khadraoui, Enciu, Ertug, Estrela, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Frigo, Färm, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, García-Hierro Caraballo, Gardiazábal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Goebbels, Gomes, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gurmai, Gutiérrez Prieto, Göncz, Haug, Hedh, Herczog, Hoang Ngoc, Honeyball, Howitt, Hughes, Iotova, Iovine, Irigoyen Pérez, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kalfin, Kammerevert, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Koppa, Krehl, Lange, Leichtfried, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, López Aguilar, Martin David, Martínez Martínez, Maňka, McAvan, McCarthy, Menéndez del Valle, Merkies, Milana, Mirsky, Mizzi, Moraes, Moreira, Muñiz De Urquiza, Mynář, Neuser, Neveďalová, Nilsson, Obiols, Olejniczak, Padar, Paleckis, Paliadeli, Panzeri, Papadopoulou, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Perelló Rodríguez, Petrović Jakovina, Picula, Pirillo, Podimata, Prendergast, Prodi, Rapkay, Rapti, Regner, Repo, Riera Madurell, Rodust, Romero López, Roth-Behrendt, Rouček, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Sehnalová, Senyszyn, Simon, Simpson, Sippel, Siwiec, Skinner, Smolková, Stavrakakis, Steinruck, Stihler, Swoboda, Sánchez Presedo, Sârbu, Tabajdi, Tarabella, Thomas, Tirolien, Toia, Trautmann, Turunen, Tănăsescu, Ulvskog, Valjalo, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Vergnaud, Weber Henri, Weidenholzer, Weiler, Westphal, Willmott, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Zala, Zemke, Ţicău
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Alfonsi, Andersdotter, Auken, Benarab-Attou, Bicep, Bové, Breyer, Bélier, Chrysogelos, Cochet, Cohn-Bendit, Cornelissen, Cramer, Cronberg, Delli, Demesmaeker, Durant, Engström, Evans, Flautre, Giegold, Grèze, Harms, Hassi, Hudghton, Häfner, Häusling, Irazabalbeitia Fernández, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lamberts, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Rivasi, Rühle, Sargentini, Schroedter, Schulz Werner, Smith, Staes, Tarand, Tavares, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Turmes, Zéribi, Ždanoka

36-
ECR :Bokros
EFD :Agnew, Clark, Helmer, Messerschmidt, de Villiers
GUE/NGL :Kohlíček, Søndergaard
NI :Brons, Colman, Griffin, Hartong, Martin Hans-Peter, Nattrass, Sinclaire, Stadler, Stassen, Zijlstra, van der Kammen
PPE :Bánki, Corazza Bildt, Deutsch, Fjellner, Glattfelder, Gyürk, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Hankiss, Ibrisagic, Kósa, Schöpflin, Surján, Őry
S&D :Cozzolino, Poc, Thomsen

670
ALDE :Manders
ECR :Andreasen, Ashworth, Atkins, Bielan, Bradbourn, Callanan, Chichester, Czarnecki, De Martini, Deva, Elles, Eppink, Fajmon, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Gróbarczyk, Harbour, Kamall, Karim, Kirkhope, Kowal, Legutko, McClarkin, McIntyre, Migalski, Muscardini, Nicholson, Ouzký, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rosbach, Stevenson, Strejček, Sturdy, Swinburne, Szymański, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Orden, Vlasák, Wojciechowski, Yannakoudakis, Zahradil, Zīle, van Dalen, Češková
EFD :Allam, Imbrasas, Kurski, Paksas, Włosowicz, Ziobro
GUE/NGL :Remek
NI :Claeys, Dodds, Mölzer, Obermayr, Stoyanov
PPE :Cancian, Carvalho, Vaidere
Verts/ALE :Lövin, Schlyter

 73. A7-0381/2013 - Jan Olbrycht - Am 2 2013-11-20 01:11:20

86+
ALDE :Aylward, Bearder, Bennahmias, Bennion, Chatzimarkakis, Crowley, Gallagher, Griesbeck, Harkin, Jäätteenmäki, Koch-Mehrin, Oviir, Parvanova, Rinaldi, Takkula, de Sarnez
EFD :Terho
GUE/NGL :Anderson, Angourakis, Chountis, Ferreira João, Hadjigeorgiou, Hénin, Matias, Meyer, Murphy, Mélenchon, Sousa, Toussas, Triantaphyllides, Zuber
NI :Ehrenhauser, Kovács, Morvai
PPE :Engel, Roithová
S&D :Alves
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Alfonsi, Andersdotter, Auken, Benarab-Attou, Bicep, Bové, Breyer, Bélier, Chrysogelos, Cochet, Cohn-Bendit, Cornelissen, Cramer, Cronberg, Delli, Durant, Engström, Evans, Flautre, Giegold, Grèze, Harms, Hassi, Hudghton, Häfner, Häusling, Irazabalbeitia Fernández, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lamberts, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Rivasi, Rühle, Sargentini, Schroedter, Schulz Werner, Smith, Staes, Tarand, Tavares, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Turmes, Zéribi, Ždanoka

587-
ALDE :Alvaro, Bilbao Barandica, Bowles, Creutzmann, Davies, De Backer, Donskis, Duff, Gerbrandy, Godmanis, Goerens, Goulard, Hall, Hellvig, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, Ilchev, Jensen, Johansson, Kazak, Klinz, Kozlík, Krahmer, Lambsdorff, Ludford, Lyon, Løkkegaard, Manders, McMillan-Scott, Meissner, Michel, Mulder, Newton Dunn, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Nicolai, Ojuland, Pakarinen, Panayotov, Paulsen, Reimers, Ries, Rochefort, Savisaar-Toomast, Schaake, Schmidt, Silaghi, Skylakakis, Taylor Rebecca, Thein, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uggias, Vajgl, Vattimo, Verhofstadt, Vălean, Watson, Weber Renate, Wikström, Zanoni, in 't Veld, van Baalen
ECR :Andreasen, Ashworth, Atkins, Bielan, Bokros, Bradbourn, Callanan, Chichester, Czarnecki, De Martini, Deva, Elles, Fajmon, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Gróbarczyk, Harbour, Kamall, Kamiński, Karim, Kirkhope, Kowal, Kožušník, Legutko, McClarkin, McIntyre, Migalski, Muscardini, Nicholson, Ouzký, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rosbach, Stevenson, Strejček, Sturdy, Swinburne, Szymański, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Orden, Vlasák, Wojciechowski, Yannakoudakis, Zahradil, van Dalen, Češková
EFD :Agnew, Allam, Belder, Clark, Cymański, Fontana, Helmer, Kurski, Messerschmidt, Morganti, Paška, Salavrakos, Salvini, Scottà, Speroni, Włosowicz, Ziobro, de Villiers
GUE/NGL :Gustafsson, Kohlíček, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Michels, Omarjee, Ransdorf, Remek, Rubiks, Søndergaard, Vuljanić, de Jong
NI :Bonanini, Borghezio, Brons, Childers, Claeys, Colman, Dodds, Gollnisch, Griffin, Hartong, Le Pen Marine, Mölzer, Nattrass, Obermayr, Severin, Sinclaire, Sosa Wagner, Stadler, Stassen, Stoyanov, Zamfirescu, Zijlstra, van der Kammen
PPE :Andrikienė, Angelilli, Antinoro, Antonescu, Arias Echeverría, Auconie, Audy, Bach, Bagó, Baldassarre, Bartolozzi, Bastos, Bauer, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Berlato, Berra, Bertot, Bodu, Bonsignore, Borissov, Borys, Boulland, Bratkowski, Brok, Buzek, Bušić, Bánki, Böge, Băsescu, Březina, Cadec, Cancian, Carvalho, Casa, Casini, Caspary, Cavada, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Correa Zamora, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Daul, David, De Veyrac, Dehaene, Delvaux, Deutsch, Deß, Dorfmann, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Ehler, Essayah, Estaràs Ferragut, Feio, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxela, Fjellner, Gabriel, Gahler, Gallo, Gargani, Gauzès, Giannakou, Glattfelder, Grosch, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gräßle, Gutiérrez-Cortines, Gyürk, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Handzlik, Hankiss, Hibner, Higgins, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hökmark, Hübner, Iacolino, Ibrisagic, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jeggle, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Juvin, Jędrzejewska, Kaczmarek, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kastler, Kelam, Kelly, Klaß, Koch, Korhola, Koumoutsakos, Kovatchev, Kozłowski, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Kuhn, Kukan, Kósa, Köstinger, La Via, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, Langen, Le Grip, Lehne, Lisek, Lope Fontagné, Luhan, Lulling, López-Istúriz White, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marcinkiewicz, Marinescu, Matera, Mathieu Houillon, Matula, Mayer, Mayor Oreja, Mazej Kukovič, Mazzoni, McGuinness, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Mitchell, Morin-Chartier, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Motti, Mészáros, Naranjo Escobar, Neynsky, Niebler, Nitras, Olbrycht, Oomen-Ruijten, Ortiz Vilella, Pack, Panayotova, Papanikolaou, Patriciello, Patrão Neves, Peterle, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pirker, Plenković, Ponga, Posselt, Poupakis, Preda, Proust, Pöttering, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Riquet, Rivellini, Roatta, Ronzulli, Rossi, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salatto, Sanchez-Schmid, Sartori, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Saïfi, Schnellhardt, Schwab, Schöpflin, Scurria, Sedó i Alabart, Seeber, Siekierski, Silvestris, Skrzydlewska, Sommer, Sonik, Stauner, Stier, Stolojan, Striffler, Surján, Svensson, Szájer, Sógor, Teixeira, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Thyssen, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vidal-Quadras, Vlasto, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Wortmann-Kool, Zalba Bidegain, Zalewski, Zanicchi, Zasada, Zver, Zwiefka, Záborská, de Grandes Pascual, de Lange, del Castillo Vera, van Nistelrooij, van de Camp, Łukacijewska, Őry, Šadurskis, Šuica, Šťastný
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Andrieu, Andrés Barea, Ayala Sender, Badia i Cutchet, Baldini, Balzani, Balčytis, Barracciu, Berlinguer, Berman, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Borsellino, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brzobohatá, Capoulas Santos, Caronna, Cashman, Castex, Cercas, Christensen, Cliveti, Cofferati, Correia de Campos, Cortés Lastra, Costa, Costello, Cottigny, Cozzolino, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Daerden, Danellis, De Angelis, De Castro, De Keyser, Domenici, Dušek, Dăncilă, El Khadraoui, Enciu, Ertug, Estrela, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Frigo, Färm, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, García-Hierro Caraballo, Gardiazábal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Goebbels, Gomes, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gurmai, Gutiérrez Prieto, Göncz, Haug, Hedh, Herczog, Hoang Ngoc, Honeyball, Howitt, Hughes, Iotova, Iovine, Irigoyen Pérez, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kalfin, Kammerevert, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Koppa, Krehl, Lange, Leichtfried, Leinen, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, Lyubcheva, López Aguilar, Martin David, Martínez Martínez, Maňka, McAvan, McCarthy, Menéndez del Valle, Merkies, Milana, Mizzi, Moraes, Moreira, Muñiz De Urquiza, Mynář, Neuser, Neveďalová, Nilsson, Obiols, Olejniczak, Padar, Paleckis, Paliadeli, Panzeri, Papadopoulou, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Perelló Rodríguez, Petrović Jakovina, Picula, Pirillo, Poc, Podimata, Prendergast, Prodi, Rapkay, Rapti, Regner, Repo, Riera Madurell, Rodust, Romero López, Roth-Behrendt, Rouček, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Sehnalová, Senyszyn, Simon, Simpson, Sippel, Siwiec, Skinner, Smolková, Stavrakakis, Steinruck, Stihler, Swoboda, Sánchez Presedo, Sârbu, Tabajdi, Tarabella, Thomas, Thomsen, Tirolien, Toia, Trautmann, Turunen, Tănăsescu, Ulvskog, Valjalo, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Vergnaud, Weber Henri, Weidenholzer, Weiler, Westphal, Willmott, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Zala, Zemke, Ţicău
Verts/ALE :Lövin, Schlyter

130
ALDE :Werthmann
ECR :Eppink, Zīle
EFD :Imbrasas, Paksas
GUE/NGL :Ernst, Händel, Scholz, Vergiat
NI :Martin Hans-Peter, Szegedi
PPE :Garriga Polledo
Verts/ALE :Demesmaeker

 74. A7-0381/2013 - Jan Olbrycht - Am 3 2013-11-20 01:11:36

75+
ALDE :Aylward, Bennahmias, Chatzimarkakis, Crowley, Gallagher, Griesbeck, Harkin
GUE/NGL :Anderson, Angourakis, Chountis, Ferreira João, Hadjigeorgiou, Hénin, Matias, Meyer, Murphy, Mélenchon, Sousa, Toussas, Triantaphyllides, Zuber
NI :Ehrenhauser, Kovács, Morvai
PPE :Engel
S&D :Alves
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Alfonsi, Andersdotter, Auken, Benarab-Attou, Bicep, Bové, Breyer, Bélier, Chrysogelos, Cochet, Cohn-Bendit, Cornelissen, Cramer, Cronberg, Delli, Durant, Engström, Evans, Flautre, Giegold, Grèze, Harms, Hassi, Hudghton, Häfner, Häusling, Irazabalbeitia Fernández, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lamberts, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Rivasi, Rühle, Sargentini, Schroedter, Schulz Werner, Smith, Staes, Tarand, Tavares, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Turmes, Zéribi, Ždanoka

600-
ALDE :Alvaro, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Bowles, Creutzmann, Davies, De Backer, Donskis, Duff, Gerbrandy, Godmanis, Goerens, Goulard, Hall, Hellvig, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, Ilchev, Jensen, Johansson, Jäätteenmäki, Kacin, Kazak, Klinz, Kozlík, Lambsdorff, Ludford, Lyon, Løkkegaard, Manders, McMillan-Scott, Meissner, Michel, Mulder, Newton Dunn, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Nicolai, Ojuland, Oviir, Pakarinen, Panayotov, Parvanova, Paulsen, Reimers, Ries, Rinaldi, Rochefort, Schaake, Schmidt, Silaghi, Skylakakis, Takkula, Taylor Rebecca, Thein, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uggias, Vajgl, Vattimo, Verhofstadt, Vălean, Watson, Weber Renate, Werthmann, Wikström, Zanoni, de Sarnez, in 't Veld, van Baalen
ECR :Andreasen, Ashworth, Atkins, Bielan, Bokros, Bradbourn, Callanan, Chichester, Czarnecki, De Martini, Deva, Elles, Eppink, Fajmon, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Gróbarczyk, Harbour, Kamall, Kamiński, Karim, Kirkhope, Kowal, Kožušník, Legutko, McClarkin, McIntyre, Migalski, Muscardini, Nicholson, Ouzký, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rosbach, Stevenson, Strejček, Sturdy, Swinburne, Szymański, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Orden, Vlasák, Wojciechowski, Yannakoudakis, Zahradil, van Dalen, Češková
EFD :Agnew, Allam, Batten, Belder, Bizzotto, Clark, Cymański, Fontana, Helmer, Kurski, Messerschmidt, Morganti, Paška, Salavrakos, Salvini, Scottà, Speroni, Terho, Włosowicz, Ziobro, de Villiers
GUE/NGL :Gustafsson, Händel, Kohlíček, Lösing, Michels, Omarjee, Ransdorf, Remek, Rubiks, Scholz, Søndergaard, de Jong
NI :Bonanini, Borghezio, Brons, Childers, Claeys, Colman, Dodds, Gollnisch, Griffin, Hartong, Le Pen Marine, Mölzer, Nattrass, Obermayr, Severin, Sinclaire, Sosa Wagner, Stadler, Stassen, Stoyanov, Szegedi, Zamfirescu, Zijlstra, van der Kammen
PPE :Andrikienė, Angelilli, Antinoro, Antonescu, Arias Echeverría, Auconie, Audy, Bach, Bagó, Baldassarre, Bartolozzi, Bastos, Bauer, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Berlato, Berra, Bertot, Bodu, Bonsignore, Borissov, Borys, Boulland, Bratkowski, Brok, Buzek, Bušić, Bánki, Böge, Băsescu, Březina, Cadec, Cancian, Carvalho, Casa, Casini, Caspary, Cavada, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Correa Zamora, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Daul, David, De Veyrac, Delvaux, Deutsch, Deß, Dorfmann, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Ehler, Essayah, Estaràs Ferragut, Feio, Ferber, Fernandes, Fidanza, Fisas Ayxela, Fjellner, Gabriel, Gahler, Gallo, Gargani, Garriga Polledo, Gauzès, Giannakou, Glattfelder, Grosch, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gräßle, Gutiérrez-Cortines, Gyürk, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Handzlik, Hankiss, Hibner, Higgins, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hökmark, Hübner, Iacolino, Ibrisagic, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jeggle, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Juvin, Jędrzejewska, Kaczmarek, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kastler, Kelam, Kelly, Klaß, Koch, Korhola, Koumoutsakos, Kovatchev, Kozłowski, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Kuhn, Kukan, Kósa, Köstinger, La Via, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, Langen, Le Grip, Lehne, Lisek, Lope Fontagné, Luhan, Lulling, López-Istúriz White, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marcinkiewicz, Marinescu, Matera, Mathieu Houillon, Matula, Mayer, Mayor Oreja, Mazej Kukovič, Mazzoni, McGuinness, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Mitchell, Morin-Chartier, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Motti, Mészáros, Naranjo Escobar, Neynsky, Niebler, Nitras, Olbrycht, Oomen-Ruijten, Ortiz Vilella, Pack, Panayotova, Papanikolaou, Patriciello, Patrão Neves, Peterle, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pirker, Plenković, Ponga, Posselt, Poupakis, Preda, Proust, Pöttering, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Riquet, Rivellini, Roatta, Roithová, Ronzulli, Rossi, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salatto, Sanchez-Schmid, Sartori, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Saïfi, Schnellhardt, Schwab, Schöpflin, Scurria, Sedó i Alabart, Seeber, Siekierski, Silvestris, Skrzydlewska, Sommer, Sonik, Stauner, Stier, Stolojan, Striffler, Surján, Svensson, Szájer, Sógor, Teixeira, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Thyssen, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vidal-Quadras, Vlasto, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Wortmann-Kool, Zalba Bidegain, Zalewski, Zanicchi, Zasada, Zver, Zwiefka, Záborská, de Grandes Pascual, de Lange, del Castillo Vera, van Nistelrooij, van de Camp, Łukacijewska, Őry, Šadurskis, Šuica, Šťastný
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Andrieu, Andrés Barea, Ayala Sender, Badia i Cutchet, Baldini, Balzani, Balčytis, Barracciu, Berlinguer, Berman, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Borsellino, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brzobohatá, Capoulas Santos, Caronna, Cashman, Castex, Cercas, Christensen, Cliveti, Cofferati, Correia de Campos, Cortés Lastra, Costa, Costello, Cottigny, Cozzolino, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Daerden, Danellis, De Angelis, De Castro, De Keyser, Domenici, Dušek, Dăncilă, El Khadraoui, Enciu, Ertug, Estrela, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Frigo, Färm, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, García-Hierro Caraballo, Gardiazábal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Goebbels, Gomes, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gurmai, Gutiérrez Prieto, Göncz, Haug, Hedh, Hoang Ngoc, Honeyball, Howitt, Hughes, Iotova, Iovine, Irigoyen Pérez, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kalfin, Kammerevert, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Koppa, Krehl, Lange, Leichtfried, Leinen, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, Lyubcheva, López Aguilar, Martin David, Martínez Martínez, Maňka, McAvan, McCarthy, Menéndez del Valle, Merkies, Milana, Mirsky, Mizzi, Moraes, Moreira, Muñiz De Urquiza, Mynář, Neuser, Neveďalová, Nilsson, Obiols, Olejniczak, Padar, Paleckis, Paliadeli, Panzeri, Papadopoulou, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Perelló Rodríguez, Petrović Jakovina, Picula, Pirillo, Poc, Podimata, Prendergast, Rapkay, Rapti, Regner, Repo, Riera Madurell, Rodust, Romero López, Roth-Behrendt, Rouček, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Sehnalová, Senyszyn, Simon, Simpson, Sippel, Siwiec, Skinner, Smolková, Stavrakakis, Steinruck, Stihler, Swoboda, Sánchez Presedo, Sârbu, Tabajdi, Tarabella, Thomas, Thomsen, Tirolien, Toia, Trautmann, Turunen, Tănăsescu, Ulvskog, Valjalo, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Vergnaud, Weber Henri, Weidenholzer, Weiler, Westphal, Willmott, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Zala, Zemke, Ţicău
Verts/ALE :Lövin, Schlyter

80
ECR :Zīle
EFD :Imbrasas, Paksas
GUE/NGL :Ernst, Le Hyaric, Vergiat
NI :Martin Hans-Peter
Verts/ALE :Demesmaeker

 75. A7-0381/2013 - Jan Olbrycht - Am 4 2013-11-20 01:11:51

75+
ALDE :Aylward, Bennahmias, Chatzimarkakis, Crowley, Gallagher, Griesbeck, Harkin
GUE/NGL :Anderson, Angourakis, Chountis, Ferreira João, Hadjigeorgiou, Matias, Meyer, Murphy, Mélenchon, Sousa, Toussas, Triantaphyllides, Vuljanić, Zuber
NI :Ehrenhauser, Kovács, Morvai
PPE :Engel
S&D :Alves
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Alfonsi, Andersdotter, Auken, Benarab-Attou, Bicep, Bové, Breyer, Bélier, Chrysogelos, Cochet, Cohn-Bendit, Cornelissen, Cramer, Cronberg, Delli, Durant, Engström, Evans, Flautre, Giegold, Grèze, Harms, Hassi, Hudghton, Häfner, Häusling, Irazabalbeitia Fernández, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lamberts, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Rivasi, Rühle, Sargentini, Schroedter, Schulz Werner, Smith, Staes, Tarand, Tavares, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Turmes, Zéribi, Ždanoka

600-
ALDE :Alvaro, Bearder, Bennion, Bilbao Barandica, Bowles, Creutzmann, Davies, De Backer, Donskis, Duff, Gerbrandy, Godmanis, Goerens, Goulard, Hall, Hellvig, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, Ilchev, Jensen, Johansson, Kacin, Kazak, Klinz, Koch-Mehrin, Kozlík, Krahmer, Lambsdorff, Ludford, Lyon, Løkkegaard, Manders, McMillan-Scott, Meissner, Michel, Mulder, Newton Dunn, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Nicolai, Oviir, Pakarinen, Panayotov, Parvanova, Paulsen, Reimers, Ries, Rinaldi, Rochefort, Savisaar-Toomast, Schaake, Schmidt, Silaghi, Skylakakis, Takkula, Taylor Rebecca, Thein, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uggias, Vajgl, Vattimo, Verhofstadt, Vălean, Watson, Weber Renate, Wikström, Zanoni, de Sarnez, in 't Veld, van Baalen
ECR :Andreasen, Ashworth, Atkins, Bielan, Bokros, Bradbourn, Callanan, Chichester, Czarnecki, De Martini, Deva, Elles, Eppink, Fajmon, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Gróbarczyk, Harbour, Kamall, Kamiński, Karim, Kirkhope, Kowal, Kožušník, Legutko, McClarkin, McIntyre, Migalski, Muscardini, Nicholson, Ouzký, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rosbach, Stevenson, Strejček, Sturdy, Swinburne, Szymański, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Orden, Vlasák, Wojciechowski, Yannakoudakis, Zahradil, Češková
EFD :Agnew, Allam, Batten, Belder, Bizzotto, Clark, Cymański, Fontana, Helmer, Kurski, Messerschmidt, Morganti, Paška, Salavrakos, Salvini, Scottà, Speroni, Włosowicz, Ziobro, de Villiers
GUE/NGL :Gustafsson, Händel, Hénin, Kohlíček, Lösing, Michels, Omarjee, Ransdorf, Remek, Rubiks, Søndergaard, de Jong
NI :Bonanini, Borghezio, Brons, Childers, Claeys, Colman, Dodds, Gollnisch, Griffin, Hartong, Le Pen Marine, Mölzer, Nattrass, Obermayr, Severin, Sinclaire, Sosa Wagner, Stadler, Stassen, Stoyanov, Szegedi, Zamfirescu, Zijlstra, van der Kammen
PPE :Andrikienė, Angelilli, Antinoro, Antonescu, Arias Echeverría, Auconie, Audy, Bach, Bagó, Baldassarre, Bartolozzi, Bastos, Bauer, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Berlato, Berra, Bertot, Bodu, Bonsignore, Borissov, Borys, Boulland, Bratkowski, Brok, Buzek, Bušić, Bánki, Böge, Băsescu, Březina, Cadec, Cancian, Carvalho, Casa, Casini, Caspary, Cavada, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Correa Zamora, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Daul, David, De Veyrac, Dehaene, Delvaux, Deutsch, Deß, Dorfmann, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Ehler, Essayah, Estaràs Ferragut, Feio, Ferber, Fernandes, Fidanza, Fisas Ayxela, Fjellner, Gabriel, Gahler, Gallo, Gargani, Garriga Polledo, Gauzès, Giannakou, Glattfelder, Grosch, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gräßle, Gutiérrez-Cortines, Gyürk, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Handzlik, Hankiss, Hibner, Higgins, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hökmark, Hübner, Iacolino, Ibrisagic, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jeggle, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Juvin, Jędrzejewska, Kaczmarek, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kastler, Kelam, Kelly, Klaß, Koch, Korhola, Koumoutsakos, Kovatchev, Kozłowski, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Kuhn, Kukan, Kósa, Köstinger, La Via, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, Langen, Le Grip, Lehne, Lisek, Lope Fontagné, Luhan, Lulling, López-Istúriz White, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marcinkiewicz, Marinescu, Matera, Mathieu Houillon, Matula, Mayer, Mayor Oreja, Mazej Kukovič, Mazzoni, McGuinness, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Mitchell, Morin-Chartier, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Motti, Mészáros, Naranjo Escobar, Neynsky, Niebler, Nitras, Olbrycht, Oomen-Ruijten, Ortiz Vilella, Pack, Panayotova, Papanikolaou, Patriciello, Patrão Neves, Peterle, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pirker, Plenković, Ponga, Posselt, Poupakis, Preda, Proust, Pöttering, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Riquet, Rivellini, Roatta, Roithová, Ronzulli, Rossi, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salatto, Sanchez-Schmid, Sartori, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Saïfi, Schnellhardt, Schwab, Schöpflin, Scurria, Sedó i Alabart, Seeber, Siekierski, Silvestris, Skrzydlewska, Sommer, Sonik, Stauner, Stier, Stolojan, Striffler, Surján, Svensson, Szájer, Sógor, Teixeira, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Thyssen, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vidal-Quadras, Vlasto, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Wortmann-Kool, Zalba Bidegain, Zalewski, Zanicchi, Zasada, Zver, Zwiefka, Záborská, de Grandes Pascual, de Lange, del Castillo Vera, van Nistelrooij, van de Camp, Łukacijewska, Őry, Šadurskis, Šuica, Šťastný
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Andrieu, Andrés Barea, Ayala Sender, Badia i Cutchet, Baldini, Balzani, Balčytis, Barracciu, Berlinguer, Berman, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Borsellino, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brzobohatá, Capoulas Santos, Caronna, Cashman, Castex, Cercas, Christensen, Cliveti, Cofferati, Correia de Campos, Cortés Lastra, Costa, Costello, Cottigny, Cozzolino, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Daerden, Danellis, De Angelis, De Castro, De Keyser, Domenici, Dušek, Dăncilă, El Khadraoui, Enciu, Ertug, Estrela, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Frigo, Färm, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, García-Hierro Caraballo, Gardiazábal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Goebbels, Gomes, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gurmai, Gutiérrez Prieto, Göncz, Haug, Hedh, Herczog, Hoang Ngoc, Honeyball, Howitt, Hughes, Iotova, Iovine, Irigoyen Pérez, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kalfin, Kammerevert, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Koppa, Krehl, Lange, Leichtfried, Leinen, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, Lyubcheva, López Aguilar, Martin David, Martínez Martínez, Maňka, McAvan, McCarthy, Menéndez del Valle, Merkies, Milana, Mizzi, Moraes, Moreira, Muñiz De Urquiza, Neuser, Neveďalová, Nilsson, Obiols, Olejniczak, Padar, Paleckis, Paliadeli, Panzeri, Papadopoulou, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Perelló Rodríguez, Petrović Jakovina, Picula, Pirillo, Poc, Podimata, Prendergast, Prodi, Rapkay, Rapti, Regner, Repo, Riera Madurell, Rodust, Romero López, Roth-Behrendt, Rouček, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Sehnalová, Senyszyn, Simon, Simpson, Sippel, Siwiec, Skinner, Smolková, Stavrakakis, Steinruck, Stihler, Swoboda, Sánchez Presedo, Sârbu, Tabajdi, Tarabella, Thomas, Thomsen, Tirolien, Toia, Trautmann, Turunen, Tănăsescu, Ulvskog, Valjalo, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Vergnaud, Weber Henri, Weidenholzer, Weiler, Westphal, Willmott, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Zala, Zemke, Ţicău
Verts/ALE :Lövin, Schlyter

100
ALDE :Werthmann
ECR :Zīle
EFD :Imbrasas, Paksas
GUE/NGL :Ernst, Le Hyaric, Scholz, Vergiat
NI :Martin Hans-Peter
Verts/ALE :Demesmaeker

 76. A7-0381/2013 - Jan Olbrycht - Am 5 2013-11-20 01:12:03

76+
ALDE :Aylward, Bennahmias, Chatzimarkakis, Crowley, Gallagher, Harkin
GUE/NGL :Anderson, Angourakis, Chountis, Ferreira João, Hadjigeorgiou, Matias, Meyer, Murphy, Sousa, Toussas, Triantaphyllides, Vuljanić, Zuber
NI :Ehrenhauser, Kovács, Morvai
PPE :Engel, Jeggle, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Kuhn
S&D :Alves
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Alfonsi, Andersdotter, Auken, Benarab-Attou, Bicep, Bové, Breyer, Bélier, Chrysogelos, Cochet, Cohn-Bendit, Cornelissen, Cramer, Cronberg, Delli, Durant, Engström, Evans, Flautre, Giegold, Grèze, Harms, Hassi, Hudghton, Häfner, Häusling, Irazabalbeitia Fernández, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lamberts, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Rivasi, Rühle, Sargentini, Schroedter, Schulz Werner, Smith, Staes, Tarand, Tavares, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Turmes, Zéribi, Ždanoka

591-
ALDE :Alvaro, Bearder, Bennion, Bilbao Barandica, Bowles, Creutzmann, Davies, De Backer, Donskis, Duff, Gerbrandy, Godmanis, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Hall, Hellvig, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, Ilchev, Jensen, Johansson, Kacin, Kazak, Klinz, Koch-Mehrin, Kozlík, Krahmer, Lambsdorff, Ludford, Lyon, Løkkegaard, Manders, McMillan-Scott, Meissner, Michel, Mulder, Newton Dunn, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Nicolai, Ojuland, Oviir, Pakarinen, Panayotov, Parvanova, Paulsen, Reimers, Ries, Rinaldi, Rochefort, Savisaar-Toomast, Schaake, Schmidt, Silaghi, Takkula, Taylor Rebecca, Thein, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uggias, Vajgl, Vattimo, Verhofstadt, Vălean, Watson, Weber Renate, Wikström, Zanoni, de Sarnez, in 't Veld, van Baalen
ECR :Andreasen, Ashworth, Atkins, Bielan, Bokros, Bradbourn, Callanan, Chichester, Czarnecki, De Martini, Deva, Elles, Eppink, Fajmon, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Gróbarczyk, Harbour, Kamall, Kamiński, Karim, Kirkhope, Kowal, Kožušník, Legutko, McClarkin, McIntyre, Migalski, Muscardini, Nicholson, Ouzký, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rosbach, Stevenson, Strejček, Sturdy, Swinburne, Szymański, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Orden, Vlasák, Wojciechowski, Yannakoudakis, Zahradil, van Dalen, Češková
EFD :Agnew, Allam, Batten, Belder, Bizzotto, Clark, Cymański, Fontana, Helmer, Kurski, Messerschmidt, Morganti, Paška, Salavrakos, Salvini, Scottà, Speroni, Włosowicz, Ziobro, de Villiers
GUE/NGL :Gustafsson, Kohlíček, Lösing, Michels, Ransdorf, Remek, Rubiks, Søndergaard, de Jong
NI :Bonanini, Borghezio, Brons, Childers, Claeys, Colman, Dodds, Gollnisch, Griffin, Hartong, Le Pen Marine, Mölzer, Nattrass, Obermayr, Severin, Sinclaire, Sosa Wagner, Stadler, Stassen, Stoyanov, Szegedi, Zamfirescu, Zijlstra, van der Kammen
PPE :Andrikienė, Angelilli, Antinoro, Antonescu, Arias Echeverría, Auconie, Audy, Bach, Bagó, Baldassarre, Bartolozzi, Bastos, Bauer, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Berlato, Berra, Bertot, Bodu, Bonsignore, Borissov, Borys, Boulland, Bratkowski, Brok, Buzek, Bušić, Bánki, Böge, Băsescu, Březina, Cadec, Cancian, Carvalho, Casa, Casini, Caspary, Cavada, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Correa Zamora, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Daul, David, De Veyrac, Delvaux, Deutsch, Deß, Dorfmann, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Ehler, Essayah, Estaràs Ferragut, Feio, Ferber, Fernandes, Fidanza, Fisas Ayxela, Fjellner, Gabriel, Gahler, Gallo, Gargani, Garriga Polledo, Gauzès, Giannakou, Glattfelder, Grosch, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gräßle, Gutiérrez-Cortines, Gyürk, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Handzlik, Hankiss, Hibner, Higgins, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hökmark, Hübner, Iacolino, Ibrisagic, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Jędrzejewska, Kaczmarek, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kastler, Kelam, Kelly, Klaß, Koch, Korhola, Koumoutsakos, Kovatchev, Kozłowski, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Kukan, Kósa, Köstinger, La Via, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, Langen, Le Grip, Lehne, Lisek, Lope Fontagné, Luhan, Lulling, López-Istúriz White, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marcinkiewicz, Marinescu, Matera, Mathieu Houillon, Matula, Mayer, Mayor Oreja, Mazej Kukovič, Mazzoni, McGuinness, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Mitchell, Morin-Chartier, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Motti, Mészáros, Naranjo Escobar, Neynsky, Niebler, Nitras, Olbrycht, Oomen-Ruijten, Ortiz Vilella, Pack, Panayotova, Papanikolaou, Patriciello, Patrão Neves, Peterle, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pirker, Plenković, Ponga, Posselt, Poupakis, Preda, Proust, Pöttering, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Riquet, Rivellini, Roatta, Ronzulli, Rossi, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salatto, Sanchez-Schmid, Sartori, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Saïfi, Schnellhardt, Schwab, Schöpflin, Scurria, Sedó i Alabart, Seeber, Siekierski, Silvestris, Skrzydlewska, Sommer, Sonik, Stauner, Stier, Stolojan, Striffler, Surján, Svensson, Szájer, Sógor, Teixeira, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Thyssen, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vidal-Quadras, Vlasto, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Wortmann-Kool, Zalba Bidegain, Zalewski, Zanicchi, Zasada, Zver, Zwiefka, Záborská, de Grandes Pascual, de Lange, del Castillo Vera, van Nistelrooij, van de Camp, Łukacijewska, Őry, Šadurskis, Šuica, Šťastný
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Andrieu, Andrés Barea, Ayala Sender, Badia i Cutchet, Baldini, Balzani, Balčytis, Barracciu, Berlinguer, Berman, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Borsellino, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brzobohatá, Capoulas Santos, Caronna, Cashman, Castex, Cercas, Christensen, Cliveti, Cofferati, Correia de Campos, Cortés Lastra, Costa, Costello, Cottigny, Cozzolino, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Daerden, Danellis, De Angelis, De Castro, De Keyser, Domenici, Dušek, Dăncilă, El Khadraoui, Enciu, Ertug, Estrela, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Frigo, Färm, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, García-Hierro Caraballo, Gardiazábal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Goebbels, Gomes, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gurmai, Gutiérrez Prieto, Göncz, Haug, Hedh, Herczog, Hoang Ngoc, Honeyball, Howitt, Hughes, Iotova, Iovine, Irigoyen Pérez, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kalfin, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Koppa, Krehl, Lange, Leichtfried, Leinen, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, Lyubcheva, Martin David, Martínez Martínez, Maňka, McAvan, McCarthy, Menéndez del Valle, Merkies, Milana, Mizzi, Moraes, Moreira, Muñiz De Urquiza, Neuser, Neveďalová, Nilsson, Obiols, Olejniczak, Padar, Paleckis, Paliadeli, Panzeri, Papadopoulou, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Perelló Rodríguez, Petrović Jakovina, Picula, Pirillo, Poc, Podimata, Prendergast, Prodi, Rapkay, Rapti, Regner, Repo, Riera Madurell, Rodust, Romero López, Roth-Behrendt, Rouček, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Sehnalová, Senyszyn, Simon, Simpson, Sippel, Siwiec, Skinner, Smolková, Stavrakakis, Steinruck, Stihler, Swoboda, Sánchez Presedo, Sârbu, Tabajdi, Tarabella, Thomas, Tirolien, Toia, Trautmann, Turunen, Tănăsescu, Ulvskog, Valjalo, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Vergnaud, Weber Henri, Weidenholzer, Weiler, Westphal, Willmott, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Zala, Zemke, Ţicău
Verts/ALE :Lövin, Schlyter

140
ALDE :Werthmann
ECR :Zīle
EFD :Imbrasas, Paksas
GUE/NGL :Ernst, Händel, Hénin, Le Hyaric, Mélenchon, Scholz, Vergiat
NI :Martin Hans-Peter
S&D :López Aguilar
Verts/ALE :Demesmaeker

 77. A7-0381/2013 - Jan Olbrycht - Am 6 2013-11-20 01:12:17

74+
ALDE :Aylward, Bennahmias, Chatzimarkakis, Crowley, Gallagher, Rochefort
GUE/NGL :Anderson, Angourakis, Chountis, Ferreira João, Hadjigeorgiou, Le Hyaric, Matias, Meyer, Murphy, Sousa, Toussas, Triantaphyllides, Vergiat, Zuber
NI :Kovács, Morvai
PPE :Engel
S&D :Alves, Maňka
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Alfonsi, Andersdotter, Auken, Benarab-Attou, Bicep, Bové, Breyer, Bélier, Chrysogelos, Cochet, Cohn-Bendit, Cornelissen, Cramer, Cronberg, Delli, Durant, Engström, Evans, Flautre, Giegold, Grèze, Harms, Hassi, Hudghton, Häfner, Häusling, Irazabalbeitia Fernández, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lamberts, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Rivasi, Rühle, Sargentini, Schroedter, Schulz Werner, Smith, Staes, Tarand, Tavares, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Turmes, Zéribi, Ždanoka

589-
ALDE :Alvaro, Bearder, Bennion, Bilbao Barandica, Bowles, Creutzmann, Davies, De Backer, Donskis, Duff, Gerbrandy, Godmanis, Goerens, Griesbeck, Hall, Harkin, Hellvig, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, Ilchev, Jensen, Johansson, Jäätteenmäki, Kacin, Kazak, Klinz, Kozlík, Krahmer, Lambsdorff, Ludford, Lyon, Løkkegaard, Manders, McMillan-Scott, Meissner, Michel, Mulder, Newton Dunn, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Nicolai, Ojuland, Oviir, Pakarinen, Panayotov, Parvanova, Paulsen, Reimers, Ries, Rinaldi, Savisaar-Toomast, Schaake, Schmidt, Silaghi, Takkula, Taylor Rebecca, Thein, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uggias, Vajgl, Vattimo, Verhofstadt, Vălean, Watson, Weber Renate, Wikström, Zanoni, de Sarnez, in 't Veld, van Baalen
ECR :Andreasen, Ashworth, Atkins, Bielan, Bokros, Bradbourn, Callanan, Chichester, Czarnecki, De Martini, Deva, Elles, Eppink, Fajmon, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Gróbarczyk, Harbour, Kamall, Kamiński, Karim, Kirkhope, Kowal, Legutko, McClarkin, McIntyre, Migalski, Muscardini, Nicholson, Ouzký, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rosbach, Stevenson, Strejček, Sturdy, Swinburne, Szymański, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Orden, Vlasák, Wojciechowski, Yannakoudakis, Zahradil, Zīle, van Dalen, Češková
EFD :Agnew, Allam, Batten, Belder, Bizzotto, Clark, Cymański, Fontana, Helmer, Kurski, Messerschmidt, Morganti, Paška, Salavrakos, Salvini, Scottà, Speroni, Włosowicz, Ziobro, de Villiers
GUE/NGL :Gustafsson, Kohlíček, Lösing, Michels, Ransdorf, Remek, Rubiks, Søndergaard, de Jong
NI :Bonanini, Borghezio, Brons, Childers, Claeys, Colman, Dodds, Gollnisch, Griffin, Hartong, Le Pen Marine, Mölzer, Nattrass, Obermayr, Severin, Sinclaire, Sosa Wagner, Stadler, Stassen, Stoyanov, Szegedi, Zamfirescu, Zijlstra, van der Kammen
PPE :Andrikienė, Angelilli, Antinoro, Antonescu, Arias Echeverría, Auconie, Audy, Bach, Bagó, Baldassarre, Bartolozzi, Bastos, Bauer, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Berlato, Berra, Bertot, Bodu, Bonsignore, Borissov, Borys, Boulland, Bratkowski, Brok, Buzek, Bušić, Bánki, Böge, Băsescu, Březina, Cadec, Cancian, Carvalho, Casa, Casini, Caspary, Cavada, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Correa Zamora, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Daul, David, De Veyrac, Dehaene, Delvaux, Deutsch, Deß, Dorfmann, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Ehler, Essayah, Feio, Ferber, Fernandes, Fidanza, Fisas Ayxela, Fjellner, Gabriel, Gahler, Gallo, Gargani, Garriga Polledo, Gauzès, Giannakou, Glattfelder, Grosch, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gräßle, Gutiérrez-Cortines, Gyürk, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Handzlik, Hankiss, Hibner, Higgins, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hökmark, Hübner, Iacolino, Ibrisagic, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jeggle, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Juvin, Jędrzejewska, Kaczmarek, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kastler, Kelam, Kelly, Klaß, Koch, Korhola, Koumoutsakos, Kovatchev, Kozłowski, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Kukan, Kósa, Köstinger, La Via, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, Langen, Le Grip, Lehne, Lisek, Lope Fontagné, Luhan, Lulling, López-Istúriz White, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marcinkiewicz, Marinescu, Matera, Mathieu Houillon, Matula, Mayer, Mayor Oreja, Mazej Kukovič, Mazzoni, McGuinness, Metsola, Mikolášik, Mitchell, Morin-Chartier, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Mészáros, Naranjo Escobar, Neynsky, Niebler, Nitras, Olbrycht, Oomen-Ruijten, Ortiz Vilella, Pack, Panayotova, Papanikolaou, Patriciello, Patrão Neves, Peterle, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pirker, Plenković, Ponga, Posselt, Poupakis, Preda, Proust, Pöttering, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Riquet, Rivellini, Roatta, Roithová, Ronzulli, Rossi, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salatto, Sanchez-Schmid, Sartori, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Saïfi, Schnellhardt, Schwab, Schöpflin, Scurria, Sedó i Alabart, Seeber, Siekierski, Silvestris, Skrzydlewska, Sommer, Sonik, Stauner, Stier, Stolojan, Striffler, Surján, Svensson, Szájer, Sógor, Teixeira, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Thyssen, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vidal-Quadras, Vlasto, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Wortmann-Kool, Zalba Bidegain, Zalewski, Zanicchi, Zasada, Zver, Zwiefka, Záborská, de Grandes Pascual, de Lange, del Castillo Vera, van Nistelrooij, van de Camp, Łukacijewska, Őry, Šadurskis, Šuica, Šťastný
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Andrieu, Andrés Barea, Ayala Sender, Badia i Cutchet, Baldini, Balzani, Balčytis, Barracciu, Berlinguer, Berman, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Borsellino, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brzobohatá, Capoulas Santos, Caronna, Cashman, Castex, Cercas, Cliveti, Cofferati, Correia de Campos, Cortés Lastra, Costa, Costello, Cottigny, Cozzolino, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Daerden, Danellis, De Angelis, De Castro, De Keyser, Domenici, Dušek, Dăncilă, El Khadraoui, Enciu, Ertug, Estrela, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Frigo, Färm, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, García-Hierro Caraballo, Gardiazábal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Goebbels, Gomes, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gurmai, Gutiérrez Prieto, Göncz, Haug, Hedh, Herczog, Hoang Ngoc, Honeyball, Howitt, Hughes, Iotova, Iovine, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kalfin, Kammerevert, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Krehl, Lange, Leichtfried, Leinen, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, Lyubcheva, Martin David, Martínez Martínez, McAvan, McCarthy, Menéndez del Valle, Merkies, Milana, Mizzi, Moraes, Moreira, Muñiz De Urquiza, Mynář, Neuser, Neveďalová, Nilsson, Obiols, Olejniczak, Padar, Paleckis, Paliadeli, Panzeri, Papadopoulou, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Perelló Rodríguez, Petrović Jakovina, Picula, Pirillo, Poc, Podimata, Prendergast, Prodi, Rapkay, Rapti, Regner, Repo, Riera Madurell, Rodust, Romero López, Roth-Behrendt, Rouček, Schaldemose, Sehnalová, Senyszyn, Simon, Simpson, Sippel, Siwiec, Skinner, Smolková, Stavrakakis, Steinruck, Stihler, Swoboda, Sánchez Presedo, Sârbu, Tabajdi, Tarabella, Thomas, Thomsen, Tirolien, Toia, Trautmann, Turunen, Tănăsescu, Ulvskog, Valjalo, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Vergnaud, Weber Henri, Weidenholzer, Weiler, Westphal, Willmott, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Zala, Zemke, Ţicău
Verts/ALE :Lövin, Schlyter

100
ALDE :Werthmann
EFD :Imbrasas
GUE/NGL :Ernst, Händel, Hénin, Mélenchon, Omarjee, Scholz
NI :Martin Hans-Peter
Verts/ALE :Demesmaeker

 78. A7-0381/2013 - Jan Olbrycht - Am 7 2013-11-20 01:12:31

72+
ALDE :Aylward, Bennahmias, Chatzimarkakis, Crowley, Gallagher
GUE/NGL :Anderson, Angourakis, Chountis, Ferreira João, Le Hyaric, Matias, Meyer, Murphy, Sousa, Toussas, Triantaphyllides, Vergiat, Vuljanić, Zuber
NI :Ehrenhauser, Kovács, Morvai
PPE :Engel
S&D :Alves
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Alfonsi, Andersdotter, Auken, Benarab-Attou, Bicep, Bové, Breyer, Bélier, Chrysogelos, Cochet, Cornelissen, Cramer, Cronberg, Delli, Durant, Engström, Evans, Flautre, Giegold, Grèze, Harms, Hassi, Hudghton, Häfner, Häusling, Irazabalbeitia Fernández, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lamberts, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Rivasi, Rühle, Sargentini, Schroedter, Schulz Werner, Smith, Staes, Tarand, Tavares, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Turmes, Zéribi, Ždanoka

591-
ALDE :Alvaro, Bearder, Bennion, Bilbao Barandica, Bowles, Creutzmann, Davies, De Backer, Donskis, Duff, Gerbrandy, Godmanis, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Hall, Harkin, Hellvig, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, Ilchev, Jensen, Johansson, Jäätteenmäki, Kacin, Kazak, Klinz, Koch-Mehrin, Kozlík, Krahmer, Lambsdorff, Ludford, Lyon, Løkkegaard, Manders, McMillan-Scott, Meissner, Michel, Mulder, Newton Dunn, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Nicolai, Ojuland, Oviir, Pakarinen, Panayotov, Parvanova, Paulsen, Reimers, Ries, Rinaldi, Rochefort, Savisaar-Toomast, Schaake, Schmidt, Silaghi, Takkula, Taylor Rebecca, Thein, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uggias, Vajgl, Vattimo, Verhofstadt, Vălean, Watson, Weber Renate, Wikström, Zanoni, de Sarnez, in 't Veld, van Baalen
ECR :Andreasen, Ashworth, Atkins, Bielan, Bokros, Bradbourn, Callanan, Chichester, Czarnecki, De Martini, Deva, Elles, Eppink, Fajmon, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Gróbarczyk, Harbour, Kamall, Kamiński, Karim, Kirkhope, Kowal, Kožušník, Legutko, McClarkin, McIntyre, Migalski, Muscardini, Nicholson, Ouzký, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rosbach, Stevenson, Strejček, Sturdy, Swinburne, Szymański, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Orden, Vlasák, Wojciechowski, Yannakoudakis, Zīle, van Dalen, Češková
EFD :Agnew, Allam, Batten, Belder, Bizzotto, Clark, Cymański, Fontana, Helmer, Kurski, Messerschmidt, Morganti, Paška, Salavrakos, Salvini, Scottà, Speroni, Włosowicz, Ziobro, de Villiers
GUE/NGL :Gustafsson, Kohlíček, Michels, Ransdorf, Remek, Rubiks, Søndergaard, de Jong
NI :Bonanini, Borghezio, Brons, Childers, Claeys, Colman, Dodds, Gollnisch, Griffin, Hartong, Le Pen Marine, Mölzer, Nattrass, Obermayr, Severin, Sosa Wagner, Stadler, Stassen, Stoyanov, Szegedi, Zamfirescu, Zijlstra, van der Kammen
PPE :Andrikienė, Angelilli, Antinoro, Antonescu, Arias Echeverría, Auconie, Audy, Bach, Bagó, Baldassarre, Bartolozzi, Bastos, Bauer, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Berlato, Berra, Bertot, Bodu, Bonsignore, Borissov, Borys, Boulland, Bratkowski, Brok, Buzek, Bušić, Bánki, Böge, Băsescu, Březina, Cadec, Cancian, Carvalho, Casa, Casini, Caspary, Cavada, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Correa Zamora, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Daul, David, De Veyrac, Dehaene, Delvaux, Deutsch, Deß, Dorfmann, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Ehler, Essayah, Feio, Fernandes, Fidanza, Fisas Ayxela, Fjellner, Gabriel, Gahler, Gallo, Gargani, Gauzès, Giannakou, Glattfelder, Grosch, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gräßle, Gutiérrez-Cortines, Gyürk, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Handzlik, Hankiss, Hibner, Higgins, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hökmark, Hübner, Iacolino, Ibrisagic, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jeggle, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Juvin, Jędrzejewska, Kaczmarek, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kastler, Kelam, Kelly, Klaß, Koch, Korhola, Koumoutsakos, Kovatchev, Kozłowski, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Kuhn, Kukan, Kósa, Köstinger, La Via, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, Langen, Le Grip, Lehne, Lisek, Lope Fontagné, Luhan, Lulling, López-Istúriz White, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marcinkiewicz, Marinescu, Matera, Mathieu Houillon, Matula, Mayer, Mayor Oreja, Mazej Kukovič, Mazzoni, McGuinness, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Mitchell, Morin-Chartier, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Motti, Mészáros, Naranjo Escobar, Neynsky, Niebler, Nitras, Olbrycht, Oomen-Ruijten, Ortiz Vilella, Pack, Panayotova, Papanikolaou, Patriciello, Patrão Neves, Peterle, Pietikäinen, Pirker, Plenković, Ponga, Posselt, Poupakis, Preda, Proust, Pöttering, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Riquet, Rivellini, Roatta, Roithová, Ronzulli, Rossi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salatto, Sanchez-Schmid, Sartori, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Saïfi, Schnellhardt, Schwab, Schöpflin, Scurria, Sedó i Alabart, Seeber, Siekierski, Silvestris, Skrzydlewska, Sommer, Sonik, Stauner, Stier, Stolojan, Striffler, Surján, Svensson, Szájer, Sógor, Teixeira, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Thyssen, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vidal-Quadras, Vlasto, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Wortmann-Kool, Zalba Bidegain, Zalewski, Zanicchi, Zasada, Zver, Zwiefka, Záborská, de Grandes Pascual, de Lange, van Nistelrooij, van de Camp, Łukacijewska, Őry, Šadurskis, Šuica, Šťastný
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Andrieu, Andrés Barea, Ayala Sender, Badia i Cutchet, Baldini, Balzani, Balčytis, Barracciu, Berlinguer, Berman, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Borsellino, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brzobohatá, Capoulas Santos, Caronna, Cashman, Castex, Cercas, Christensen, Cliveti, Cofferati, Correia de Campos, Cortés Lastra, Costa, Costello, Cottigny, Cozzolino, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Daerden, Danellis, De Angelis, De Castro, De Keyser, Domenici, Dušek, Dăncilă, El Khadraoui, Enciu, Ertug, Estrela, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Frigo, Färm, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, García-Hierro Caraballo, Gardiazábal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Goebbels, Gomes, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gurmai, Gutiérrez Prieto, Göncz, Haug, Hedh, Herczog, Hoang Ngoc, Honeyball, Howitt, Hughes, Iotova, Iovine, Irigoyen Pérez, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kalfin, Kammerevert, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Koppa, Krehl, Lange, Leichtfried, Leinen, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, Lyubcheva, Martin David, Martínez Martínez, Maňka, McAvan, McCarthy, Menéndez del Valle, Merkies, Milana, Mirsky, Moraes, Moreira, Muñiz De Urquiza, Neuser, Neveďalová, Nilsson, Obiols, Olejniczak, Padar, Paleckis, Paliadeli, Panzeri, Papadopoulou, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Perelló Rodríguez, Petrović Jakovina, Picula, Pirillo, Poc, Podimata, Prendergast, Prodi, Rapkay, Rapti, Regner, Repo, Riera Madurell, Rodust, Romero López, Roth-Behrendt, Rouček, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Sehnalová, Senyszyn, Simon, Simpson, Sippel, Siwiec, Skinner, Smolková, Stavrakakis, Steinruck, Stihler, Swoboda, Sánchez Presedo, Sârbu, Tabajdi, Tarabella, Thomas, Thomsen, Toia, Trautmann, Turunen, Tănăsescu, Ulvskog, Valjalo, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Vergnaud, Weber Henri, Weidenholzer, Weiler, Westphal, Willmott, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Zala, Zemke, Ţicău
Verts/ALE :Lövin, Schlyter

100
ALDE :Skylakakis, Werthmann
EFD :Imbrasas, Paksas
GUE/NGL :Ernst, Händel, Omarjee, Scholz
NI :Martin Hans-Peter
Verts/ALE :Demesmaeker

 79. A7-0381/2013 - Jan Olbrycht - Am 8 2013-11-20 01:12:45

76+
ALDE :Aylward, Bennahmias, Chatzimarkakis, Crowley, Gallagher, Harkin
GUE/NGL :Anderson, Angourakis, Chountis, Ferreira João, Hadjigeorgiou, Le Hyaric, Matias, Meyer, Murphy, Sousa, Toussas, Triantaphyllides, Vergiat, Zuber
NI :Ehrenhauser, Kovács, Morvai
PPE :Dati, Engel, Higgins
S&D :Alves
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Alfonsi, Andersdotter, Auken, Benarab-Attou, Bicep, Bové, Breyer, Bélier, Chrysogelos, Cochet, Cohn-Bendit, Cornelissen, Cramer, Cronberg, Delli, Durant, Engström, Evans, Flautre, Giegold, Grèze, Harms, Hassi, Hudghton, Häfner, Häusling, Irazabalbeitia Fernández, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lamberts, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Rivasi, Rühle, Sargentini, Schroedter, Schulz Werner, Smith, Staes, Tarand, Tavares, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Turmes, Zéribi, Ždanoka

598-
ALDE :Alvaro, Bearder, Bennion, Bilbao Barandica, Bowles, Creutzmann, Davies, De Backer, Donskis, Duff, Gerbrandy, Godmanis, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Hall, Hellvig, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, Ilchev, Jensen, Johansson, Jäätteenmäki, Kacin, Kazak, Klinz, Koch-Mehrin, Kozlík, Krahmer, Lambsdorff, Ludford, Lyon, Løkkegaard, Manders, McMillan-Scott, Meissner, Michel, Mulder, Newton Dunn, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Nicolai, Ojuland, Oviir, Pakarinen, Panayotov, Parvanova, Paulsen, Reimers, Ries, Rinaldi, Rochefort, Savisaar-Toomast, Schaake, Schmidt, Silaghi, Takkula, Taylor Rebecca, Thein, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uggias, Vajgl, Vattimo, Verhofstadt, Vălean, Watson, Weber Renate, Wikström, Zanoni, de Sarnez, in 't Veld, van Baalen
ECR :Andreasen, Ashworth, Atkins, Bielan, Bokros, Bradbourn, Callanan, Chichester, Czarnecki, De Martini, Deva, Elles, Eppink, Fajmon, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Gróbarczyk, Harbour, Kamall, Kamiński, Karim, Kirkhope, Kowal, Kožušník, Legutko, McClarkin, McIntyre, Migalski, Muscardini, Nicholson, Ouzký, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rosbach, Stevenson, Strejček, Sturdy, Swinburne, Szymański, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Orden, Vlasák, Wojciechowski, Yannakoudakis, Zahradil, Zīle, van Dalen, Češková
EFD :Agnew, Allam, Batten, Belder, Bizzotto, Clark, Cymański, Fontana, Helmer, Kurski, Messerschmidt, Morganti, Paška, Salavrakos, Salvini, Scottà, Speroni, Włosowicz, Ziobro, de Villiers
GUE/NGL :Gustafsson, Kohlíček, Lösing, Michels, Ransdorf, Remek, Rubiks, Søndergaard, Vuljanić, de Jong
NI :Bonanini, Borghezio, Brons, Childers, Claeys, Colman, Dodds, Gollnisch, Griffin, Hartong, Le Pen Marine, Mölzer, Nattrass, Obermayr, Severin, Sinclaire, Sosa Wagner, Stadler, Stassen, Stoyanov, Szegedi, Zamfirescu, Zijlstra, van der Kammen
PPE :Andrikienė, Angelilli, Antinoro, Antonescu, Arias Echeverría, Auconie, Audy, Bach, Bagó, Baldassarre, Bartolozzi, Bastos, Bauer, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Berlato, Berra, Bertot, Bodu, Bonsignore, Borissov, Borys, Boulland, Bratkowski, Brok, Buzek, Bušić, Bánki, Böge, Băsescu, Březina, Cadec, Cancian, Carvalho, Casa, Casini, Caspary, Cavada, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Correa Zamora, Danjean, Dantin, Daul, David, De Veyrac, Dehaene, Delvaux, Deutsch, Deß, Dorfmann, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Ehler, Essayah, Estaràs Ferragut, Feio, Ferber, Fernandes, Fidanza, Fisas Ayxela, Fjellner, Gabriel, Gahler, Gallo, Gargani, Garriga Polledo, Gauzès, Giannakou, Glattfelder, Grosch, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gräßle, Gutiérrez-Cortines, Gyürk, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Handzlik, Hankiss, Hibner, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hökmark, Hübner, Iacolino, Ibrisagic, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jeggle, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Juvin, Jędrzejewska, Kaczmarek, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kastler, Kelam, Kelly, Klaß, Koch, Korhola, Koumoutsakos, Kovatchev, Kozłowski, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Kuhn, Kukan, Kósa, Köstinger, La Via, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, Langen, Le Grip, Lehne, Lisek, Lope Fontagné, Luhan, Lulling, López-Istúriz White, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marcinkiewicz, Marinescu, Matera, Mathieu Houillon, Matula, Mayer, Mayor Oreja, Mazej Kukovič, Mazzoni, McGuinness, Metsola, Mikolášik, Mitchell, Morin-Chartier, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Motti, Mészáros, Naranjo Escobar, Neynsky, Niebler, Nitras, Olbrycht, Oomen-Ruijten, Ortiz Vilella, Pack, Panayotova, Papanikolaou, Patriciello, Patrão Neves, Peterle, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pirker, Plenković, Ponga, Posselt, Poupakis, Preda, Proust, Pöttering, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Riquet, Rivellini, Roatta, Roithová, Ronzulli, Rossi, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salatto, Sanchez-Schmid, Sartori, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Saïfi, Schnellhardt, Schwab, Schöpflin, Scurria, Sedó i Alabart, Seeber, Siekierski, Silvestris, Skrzydlewska, Sommer, Sonik, Stauner, Stier, Stolojan, Striffler, Surján, Svensson, Szájer, Sógor, Teixeira, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Thyssen, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vidal-Quadras, Vlasto, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Wortmann-Kool, Zalba Bidegain, Zalewski, Zanicchi, Zasada, Zver, Zwiefka, Záborská, de Grandes Pascual, de Lange, del Castillo Vera, van Nistelrooij, van de Camp, Łukacijewska, Őry, Šadurskis, Šuica, Šťastný
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Andrieu, Andrés Barea, Ayala Sender, Badia i Cutchet, Baldini, Balzani, Balčytis, Barracciu, Berlinguer, Berman, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Borsellino, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brzobohatá, Capoulas Santos, Caronna, Cashman, Castex, Cercas, Christensen, Cliveti, Cofferati, Correia de Campos, Cortés Lastra, Costa, Costello, Cottigny, Cozzolino, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Daerden, Danellis, De Angelis, De Castro, De Keyser, Domenici, Dušek, El Khadraoui, Enciu, Ertug, Estrela, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Frigo, Färm, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, García-Hierro Caraballo, Gardiazábal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Goebbels, Gomes, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gurmai, Gutiérrez Prieto, Göncz, Haug, Hedh, Herczog, Hoang Ngoc, Honeyball, Howitt, Hughes, Iotova, Iovine, Irigoyen Pérez, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kalfin, Kammerevert, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Koppa, Krehl, Lange, Leichtfried, Leinen, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, Lyubcheva, López Aguilar, Martin David, Martínez Martínez, Maňka, McAvan, McCarthy, Menéndez del Valle, Merkies, Milana, Mirsky, Mizzi, Moraes, Moreira, Muñiz De Urquiza, Mynář, Neuser, Neveďalová, Nilsson, Obiols, Olejniczak, Padar, Paleckis, Paliadeli, Panzeri, Papadopoulou, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Perelló Rodríguez, Petrović Jakovina, Picula, Pirillo, Poc, Podimata, Prendergast, Prodi, Rapkay, Rapti, Regner, Repo, Riera Madurell, Rodust, Romero López, Roth-Behrendt, Rouček, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Sehnalová, Senyszyn, Simon, Simpson, Sippel, Siwiec, Skinner, Smolková, Stavrakakis, Steinruck, Stihler, Swoboda, Sánchez Presedo, Sârbu, Tabajdi, Tarabella, Thomas, Tirolien, Trautmann, Turunen, Tănăsescu, Ulvskog, Valjalo, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Vergnaud, Weber Henri, Weidenholzer, Weiler, Westphal, Willmott, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Zala, Zemke, Ţicău
Verts/ALE :Lövin, Schlyter

120
ALDE :Skylakakis, Werthmann
EFD :Imbrasas, Paksas
GUE/NGL :Ernst, Händel, Hénin, Mélenchon, Omarjee, Scholz
NI :Martin Hans-Peter
Verts/ALE :Demesmaeker

 80. A7-0381/2013 - Jan Olbrycht - Am 9 2013-11-20 01:12:59

77+
ALDE :Aylward, Bennahmias, Chatzimarkakis, Crowley, Gallagher, Harkin
GUE/NGL :Anderson, Angourakis, Chountis, Ferreira João, Hadjigeorgiou, Le Hyaric, Matias, Meyer, Murphy, Sousa, Toussas, Triantaphyllides, Vergiat, Zuber
NI :Ehrenhauser, Kovács, Morvai
PPE :Engel, Higgins, Mitchell, Poupakis
S&D :Alves
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Alfonsi, Andersdotter, Auken, Benarab-Attou, Bicep, Bové, Breyer, Bélier, Chrysogelos, Cochet, Cohn-Bendit, Cornelissen, Cramer, Cronberg, Delli, Durant, Engström, Evans, Flautre, Giegold, Grèze, Harms, Hassi, Hudghton, Häfner, Häusling, Irazabalbeitia Fernández, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lamberts, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Rivasi, Rühle, Sargentini, Schroedter, Schulz Werner, Smith, Staes, Tarand, Tavares, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Turmes, Zéribi, Ždanoka

592-
ALDE :Alvaro, Bennion, Bilbao Barandica, Bowles, Creutzmann, Davies, De Backer, Donskis, Duff, Gerbrandy, Godmanis, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Hall, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, Ilchev, Jensen, Johansson, Jäätteenmäki, Kacin, Kazak, Klinz, Koch-Mehrin, Kozlík, Krahmer, Lambsdorff, Ludford, Lyon, Løkkegaard, Manders, McMillan-Scott, Meissner, Michel, Mulder, Newton Dunn, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Nicolai, Ojuland, Oviir, Panayotov, Parvanova, Paulsen, Reimers, Ries, Rinaldi, Rochefort, Savisaar-Toomast, Schaake, Schmidt, Silaghi, Takkula, Taylor Rebecca, Thein, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uggias, Vajgl, Vattimo, Verhofstadt, Vălean, Watson, Weber Renate, Wikström, Zanoni, de Sarnez, in 't Veld, van Baalen
ECR :Andreasen, Ashworth, Atkins, Bielan, Bokros, Bradbourn, Callanan, Chichester, Czarnecki, De Martini, Deva, Elles, Eppink, Fajmon, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Gróbarczyk, Harbour, Kamall, Kamiński, Karim, Kirkhope, Kowal, Kožušník, Legutko, McClarkin, McIntyre, Migalski, Muscardini, Nicholson, Ouzký, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rosbach, Stevenson, Strejček, Sturdy, Swinburne, Szymański, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Orden, Vlasák, Wojciechowski, Yannakoudakis, Zīle, van Dalen, Češková
EFD :Agnew, Allam, Batten, Belder, Bizzotto, Clark, Cymański, Fontana, Helmer, Kurski, Messerschmidt, Morganti, Paška, Salavrakos, Salvini, Scottà, Speroni, Włosowicz, Ziobro, de Villiers
GUE/NGL :Gustafsson, Kohlíček, Lösing, Michels, Ransdorf, Remek, Rubiks, Søndergaard, Vuljanić, de Jong
NI :Bonanini, Borghezio, Brons, Childers, Claeys, Colman, Dodds, Gollnisch, Griffin, Hartong, Le Pen Marine, Mölzer, Nattrass, Obermayr, Severin, Sinclaire, Sosa Wagner, Stadler, Stassen, Stoyanov, Szegedi, Zamfirescu, Zijlstra, van der Kammen
PPE :Andrikienė, Angelilli, Antinoro, Antonescu, Arias Echeverría, Auconie, Audy, Bach, Bagó, Baldassarre, Bartolozzi, Bastos, Bauer, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Berlato, Berra, Bertot, Bodu, Bonsignore, Borissov, Borys, Boulland, Bratkowski, Brok, Buzek, Bušić, Bánki, Böge, Băsescu, Březina, Cadec, Cancian, Carvalho, Casa, Casini, Caspary, Cavada, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Correa Zamora, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Daul, David, De Veyrac, Dehaene, Delvaux, Deutsch, Deß, Dorfmann, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Ehler, Essayah, Feio, Ferber, Fernandes, Fidanza, Fisas Ayxela, Fjellner, Gabriel, Gahler, Gallo, Gargani, Garriga Polledo, Gauzès, Giannakou, Glattfelder, Grosch, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gräßle, Gutiérrez-Cortines, Gyürk, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Handzlik, Hankiss, Hibner, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hökmark, Hübner, Iacolino, Ibrisagic, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jeggle, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Juvin, Jędrzejewska, Kaczmarek, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kastler, Kelam, Kelly, Klaß, Koch, Korhola, Koumoutsakos, Kovatchev, Kozłowski, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Kuhn, Kukan, Kósa, Köstinger, La Via, Lamassoure, Langen, Le Grip, Lehne, Lisek, Lope Fontagné, Luhan, Lulling, López-Istúriz White, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marcinkiewicz, Marinescu, Mathieu Houillon, Matula, Mayer, Mayor Oreja, Mazej Kukovič, Mazzoni, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morin-Chartier, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Motti, Mészáros, Naranjo Escobar, Neynsky, Niebler, Nitras, Olbrycht, Oomen-Ruijten, Ortiz Vilella, Pack, Panayotova, Papanikolaou, Patriciello, Patrão Neves, Peterle, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pirker, Plenković, Ponga, Posselt, Preda, Proust, Pöttering, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Riquet, Rivellini, Roatta, Roithová, Ronzulli, Rossi, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salatto, Sanchez-Schmid, Sartori, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Saïfi, Schnellhardt, Schwab, Schöpflin, Scurria, Sedó i Alabart, Seeber, Siekierski, Silvestris, Skrzydlewska, Sommer, Sonik, Stauner, Stier, Stolojan, Striffler, Surján, Svensson, Szájer, Sógor, Teixeira, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Thyssen, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vidal-Quadras, Vlasto, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Wortmann-Kool, Zalba Bidegain, Zalewski, Zanicchi, Zasada, Zver, Zwiefka, Záborská, de Grandes Pascual, de Lange, del Castillo Vera, van Nistelrooij, van de Camp, Łukacijewska, Őry, Šadurskis, Šuica, Šťastný
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Andrieu, Andrés Barea, Ayala Sender, Badia i Cutchet, Baldini, Balzani, Balčytis, Barracciu, Berlinguer, Berman, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Borsellino, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brzobohatá, Capoulas Santos, Caronna, Cashman, Castex, Cercas, Christensen, Cliveti, Cofferati, Correia de Campos, Cortés Lastra, Costa, Costello, Cottigny, Cozzolino, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Daerden, Danellis, De Angelis, De Castro, De Keyser, Domenici, Dušek, Dăncilă, El Khadraoui, Enciu, Ertug, Estrela, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Frigo, Färm, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, García-Hierro Caraballo, Gardiazábal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Goebbels, Gomes, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gurmai, Gutiérrez Prieto, Göncz, Haug, Hedh, Herczog, Hoang Ngoc, Honeyball, Howitt, Hughes, Iotova, Iovine, Irigoyen Pérez, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kalfin, Kammerevert, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Koppa, Krehl, Lange, Leichtfried, Leinen, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, Lyubcheva, López Aguilar, Martin David, Martínez Martínez, Maňka, McAvan, McCarthy, Menéndez del Valle, Merkies, Milana, Mirsky, Mizzi, Moraes, Moreira, Muñiz De Urquiza, Mynář, Neuser, Neveďalová, Nilsson, Obiols, Olejniczak, Padar, Paleckis, Paliadeli, Panzeri, Papadopoulou, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Perelló Rodríguez, Petrović Jakovina, Picula, Pirillo, Poc, Podimata, Prendergast, Prodi, Rapkay, Rapti, Regner, Repo, Riera Madurell, Rodust, Romero López, Roth-Behrendt, Rouček, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Sehnalová, Senyszyn, Simon, Simpson, Sippel, Siwiec, Skinner, Smolková, Stavrakakis, Steinruck, Stihler, Swoboda, Sánchez Presedo, Sârbu, Tabajdi, Tarabella, Thomas, Thomsen, Tirolien, Trautmann, Turunen, Tănăsescu, Ulvskog, Valjalo, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Vergnaud, Weber Henri, Weidenholzer, Weiler, Westphal, Willmott, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Zala, Zemke, Ţicău
Verts/ALE :Lövin, Schlyter

100
ALDE :Bearder, Skylakakis
EFD :Imbrasas, Paksas
GUE/NGL :Ernst, Händel, Hénin, Scholz
NI :Martin Hans-Peter
Verts/ALE :Demesmaeker

 81. A7-0381/2013 - Jan Olbrycht - Am 1 2013-11-20 01:13:18

76+
ALDE :Aylward, Bennahmias, Chatzimarkakis, Crowley, Gallagher, Harkin, Zanoni
EFD :Bizzotto
GUE/NGL :Anderson, Angourakis, Chountis, Ferreira João, Hadjigeorgiou, Le Hyaric, Matias, Meyer, Murphy, Sousa, Toussas, Triantaphyllides, Vergiat, Zuber
NI :Ehrenhauser, Kovács, Morvai
PPE :Engel, Poupakis
S&D :Alves, Barracciu
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Alfonsi, Andersdotter, Auken, Benarab-Attou, Bicep, Bové, Breyer, Bélier, Chrysogelos, Cochet, Cohn-Bendit, Cornelissen, Cramer, Cronberg, Delli, Durant, Engström, Evans, Flautre, Giegold, Grèze, Harms, Hassi, Hudghton, Häfner, Häusling, Irazabalbeitia Fernández, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lamberts, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Rivasi, Rühle, Sargentini, Schroedter, Schulz Werner, Smith, Staes, Tavares, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Zéribi, Ždanoka

596-
ALDE :Alvaro, Bearder, Bennion, Bilbao Barandica, Bowles, Creutzmann, Davies, De Backer, Donskis, Duff, Gerbrandy, Godmanis, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Hall, Hellvig, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, Ilchev, Jensen, Johansson, Jäätteenmäki, Kacin, Kazak, Klinz, Koch-Mehrin, Kozlík, Krahmer, Lambsdorff, Ludford, Lyon, Løkkegaard, Manders, McMillan-Scott, Meissner, Michel, Mulder, Newton Dunn, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Nicolai, Ojuland, Oviir, Pakarinen, Panayotov, Parvanova, Paulsen, Reimers, Ries, Rinaldi, Rochefort, Savisaar-Toomast, Schaake, Schmidt, Silaghi, Takkula, Taylor Rebecca, Thein, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uggias, Vajgl, Vattimo, Verhofstadt, Vălean, Watson, Weber Renate, Werthmann, Wikström, de Sarnez, in 't Veld, van Baalen
ECR :Andreasen, Ashworth, Atkins, Bielan, Bokros, Bradbourn, Callanan, Chichester, Czarnecki, De Martini, Deva, Elles, Eppink, Fajmon, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Gróbarczyk, Harbour, Kamall, Kamiński, Karim, Kirkhope, Kowal, Kožušník, Legutko, McIntyre, Migalski, Muscardini, Nicholson, Ouzký, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rosbach, Stevenson, Strejček, Sturdy, Swinburne, Szymański, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Orden, Vlasák, Wojciechowski, Yannakoudakis, Zahradil, Zīle, van Dalen, Češková
EFD :Agnew, Allam, Batten, Belder, Clark, Cymański, Fontana, Helmer, Messerschmidt, Morganti, Paška, Salavrakos, Salvini, Scottà, Speroni, Włosowicz, Ziobro, de Villiers
GUE/NGL :Gustafsson, Kohlíček, Lösing, Michels, Ransdorf, Remek, Rubiks, Søndergaard, Vuljanić, de Jong
NI :Bonanini, Borghezio, Brons, Childers, Claeys, Colman, Dodds, Gollnisch, Griffin, Hartong, Le Pen Marine, Mölzer, Nattrass, Obermayr, Severin, Sinclaire, Sosa Wagner, Stadler, Stassen, Stoyanov, Szegedi, Zamfirescu, Zijlstra, van der Kammen
PPE :Andrikienė, Angelilli, Antinoro, Antonescu, Arias Echeverría, Auconie, Audy, Bach, Bagó, Baldassarre, Bartolozzi, Bastos, Bauer, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Berlato, Berra, Bertot, Bodu, Bonsignore, Borissov, Borys, Boulland, Bratkowski, Brok, Buzek, Bušić, Bánki, Böge, Băsescu, Březina, Cadec, Cancian, Carvalho, Casa, Casini, Caspary, Cavada, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Correa Zamora, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Daul, David, De Veyrac, Delvaux, Deutsch, Deß, Dorfmann, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Ehler, Essayah, Estaràs Ferragut, Feio, Ferber, Fernandes, Fidanza, Fisas Ayxela, Fjellner, Gabriel, Gahler, Gallo, Gargani, Garriga Polledo, Gauzès, Giannakou, Glattfelder, Grosch, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gräßle, Gutiérrez-Cortines, Gyürk, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Handzlik, Hankiss, Hibner, Higgins, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hökmark, Hübner, Iacolino, Ibrisagic, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jeggle, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Juvin, Jędrzejewska, Kaczmarek, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kastler, Kelam, Kelly, Klaß, Koch, Korhola, Koumoutsakos, Kovatchev, Kozłowski, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Kuhn, Kukan, Kósa, Köstinger, La Via, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, Langen, Le Grip, Lehne, Lisek, Lope Fontagné, Luhan, Lulling, López-Istúriz White, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marcinkiewicz, Marinescu, Matera, Mathieu Houillon, Matula, Mayer, Mayor Oreja, Mazej Kukovič, Mazzoni, McGuinness, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Mitchell, Morin-Chartier, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Motti, Mészáros, Naranjo Escobar, Neynsky, Niebler, Nitras, Olbrycht, Oomen-Ruijten, Ortiz Vilella, Pack, Panayotova, Papanikolaou, Patriciello, Patrão Neves, Peterle, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pirker, Plenković, Ponga, Posselt, Preda, Proust, Pöttering, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Riquet, Rivellini, Roatta, Roithová, Ronzulli, Rossi, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salatto, Sanchez-Schmid, Sartori, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Saïfi, Schnellhardt, Schwab, Schöpflin, Scurria, Sedó i Alabart, Seeber, Siekierski, Silvestris, Skrzydlewska, Sommer, Sonik, Stauner, Stier, Stolojan, Striffler, Surján, Svensson, Szájer, Sógor, Teixeira, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Thyssen, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vidal-Quadras, Vlasto, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Wortmann-Kool, Zalba Bidegain, Zalewski, Zanicchi, Zasada, Zver, Zwiefka, Záborská, de Grandes Pascual, de Lange, del Castillo Vera, van Nistelrooij, van de Camp, Őry, Šadurskis, Šuica, Šťastný
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Andrieu, Andrés Barea, Ayala Sender, Badia i Cutchet, Baldini, Balzani, Balčytis, Berlinguer, Berman, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Borsellino, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brzobohatá, Capoulas Santos, Caronna, Cashman, Castex, Cercas, Christensen, Cliveti, Cofferati, Correia de Campos, Cortés Lastra, Costa, Costello, Cottigny, Cozzolino, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Daerden, Danellis, De Angelis, De Castro, De Keyser, Domenici, Dušek, Dăncilă, El Khadraoui, Enciu, Ertug, Estrela, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Frigo, Färm, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, García-Hierro Caraballo, Gardiazábal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Goebbels, Gomes, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gurmai, Gutiérrez Prieto, Göncz, Haug, Hedh, Herczog, Hoang Ngoc, Honeyball, Howitt, Hughes, Iotova, Iovine, Irigoyen Pérez, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kalfin, Kammerevert, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Koppa, Krehl, Lange, Leichtfried, Leinen, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, Lyubcheva, López Aguilar, Martin David, Martínez Martínez, Maňka, McAvan, McCarthy, Menéndez del Valle, Merkies, Milana, Mirsky, Mizzi, Moraes, Moreira, Muñiz De Urquiza, Mynář, Neuser, Neveďalová, Nilsson, Olejniczak, Padar, Paleckis, Paliadeli, Panzeri, Papadopoulou, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Perelló Rodríguez, Petrović Jakovina, Picula, Pirillo, Poc, Podimata, Prendergast, Prodi, Rapkay, Rapti, Regner, Repo, Riera Madurell, Rodust, Romero López, Roth-Behrendt, Rouček, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Sehnalová, Senyszyn, Simon, Simpson, Sippel, Siwiec, Skinner, Smolková, Stavrakakis, Steinruck, Stihler, Swoboda, Sánchez Presedo, Sârbu, Tabajdi, Tarabella, Thomas, Thomsen, Tirolien, Toia, Trautmann, Turunen, Tănăsescu, Ulvskog, Valjalo, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Vergnaud, Weber Henri, Weidenholzer, Weiler, Westphal, Willmott, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Zala, Zemke, Ţicău
Verts/ALE :Lövin, Schlyter

110
ALDE :Skylakakis
ECR :McClarkin
EFD :Imbrasas, Paksas
GUE/NGL :Ernst, Hénin, Mélenchon, Omarjee, Scholz
NI :Martin Hans-Peter
Verts/ALE :Demesmaeker

 82. A7-0381/2013 - Jan Olbrycht - Résolution législative 2013-11-20 01:14:09

596+
ALDE :Alvaro, Aylward, Bearder, Bennahmias, Bennion, Bilbao Barandica, Bowles, Chatzimarkakis, Creutzmann, Crowley, Davies, De Backer, Donskis, Duff, Gallagher, Gerbrandy, Godmanis, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Hall, Harkin, Hellvig, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, Ilchev, Jensen, Johansson, Jäätteenmäki, Kacin, Kazak, Klinz, Koch-Mehrin, Kozlík, Krahmer, Lambsdorff, Ludford, Lyon, Løkkegaard, Manders, McMillan-Scott, Meissner, Michel, Mulder, Newton Dunn, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Nicolai, Ojuland, Oviir, Pakarinen, Panayotov, Parvanova, Paulsen, Reimers, Ries, Rinaldi, Rochefort, Schaake, Schmidt, Silaghi, Skylakakis, Takkula, Taylor Rebecca, Thein, Theurer, Torvalds, Uggias, Vajgl, Vattimo, Verhofstadt, Vălean, Watson, Weber Renate, Werthmann, Wikström, Zanoni, de Sarnez, in 't Veld, van Baalen
ECR :Kamiński, Muscardini
EFD :Allam, Bizzotto, Fontana, Morganti, Paška, Salavrakos, Salvini, Scottà
GUE/NGL :Chountis, Ernst, Ferreira João, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hénin, Kohlíček, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Matias, Meyer, Michels, Murphy, Mélenchon, Omarjee, Ransdorf, Remek, Rubiks, Scholz, Sousa, Triantaphyllides, Vergiat, Vuljanić, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Bonanini, Borghezio, Childers, Claeys, Ehrenhauser, Gollnisch, Kovács, Le Pen Marine, Morvai, Mölzer, Obermayr, Severin, Sosa Wagner, Szegedi, Zamfirescu
PPE :Andrikienė, Angelilli, Antinoro, Antonescu, Arias Echeverría, Auconie, Audy, Bach, Bagó, Baldassarre, Bartolozzi, Bastos, Bauer, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Berlato, Berra, Bertot, Bodu, Bonsignore, Borissov, Borys, Boulland, Bratkowski, Brok, Buzek, Bušić, Bánki, Böge, Băsescu, Březina, Cadec, Cancian, Carvalho, Casa, Casini, Caspary, Cavada, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Correa Zamora, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Daul, David, De Veyrac, Dehaene, Delvaux, Deutsch, Deß, Dorfmann, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Ehler, Engel, Essayah, Estaràs Ferragut, Feio, Ferber, Fernandes, Fidanza, Fisas Ayxela, Gabriel, Gahler, Gallo, Gargani, Garriga Polledo, Gauzès, Giannakou, Glattfelder, Grosch, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gräßle, Gutiérrez-Cortines, Gyürk, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Handzlik, Hankiss, Hibner, Higgins, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hökmark, Hübner, Iacolino, Ibrisagic, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jeggle, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Juvin, Jędrzejewska, Kaczmarek, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kastler, Kelam, Kelly, Klaß, Koch, Korhola, Koumoutsakos, Kovatchev, Kozłowski, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Kuhn, Kukan, Kósa, Köstinger, La Via, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, Langen, Le Grip, Lehne, Lisek, Lope Fontagné, Luhan, Lulling, López-Istúriz White, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marcinkiewicz, Marinescu, Matera, Mathieu Houillon, Matula, Mayer, Mayor Oreja, Mazej Kukovič, Mazzoni, McGuinness, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Mitchell, Morin-Chartier, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Motti, Mészáros, Naranjo Escobar, Neynsky, Niebler, Nitras, Olbrycht, Oomen-Ruijten, Ortiz Vilella, Panayotova, Papanikolaou, Patriciello, Patrão Neves, Peterle, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pirker, Plenković, Ponga, Posselt, Poupakis, Preda, Proust, Pöttering, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Riquet, Rivellini, Roatta, Roithová, Ronzulli, Rossi, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salatto, Sanchez-Schmid, Sartori, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Saïfi, Schnellhardt, Schwab, Schöpflin, Scurria, Sedó i Alabart, Seeber, Siekierski, Silvestris, Skrzydlewska, Sommer, Sonik, Stauner, Stier, Stolojan, Striffler, Surján, Svensson, Szájer, Sógor, Teixeira, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Thyssen, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Verheyen, Vidal-Quadras, Vlasto, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Wortmann-Kool, Zalba Bidegain, Zalewski, Zanicchi, Zasada, Zver, Zwiefka, Záborská, de Grandes Pascual, de Lange, del Castillo Vera, van Nistelrooij, van de Camp, Łukacijewska, Őry, Šadurskis, Šuica, Šťastný
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Alves, Andrieu, Andrés Barea, Ayala Sender, Badia i Cutchet, Baldini, Balzani, Balčytis, Barracciu, Berlinguer, Berman, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Borsellino, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brzobohatá, Bullmann, Capoulas Santos, Caronna, Cashman, Castex, Cercas, Christensen, Cliveti, Cofferati, Correia de Campos, Cortés Lastra, Costa, Costello, Cottigny, Cozzolino, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Daerden, Danellis, De Angelis, De Castro, De Keyser, Domenici, Dušek, Dăncilă, El Khadraoui, Enciu, Ertug, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Frigo, Färm, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, García-Hierro Caraballo, Gardiazábal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Gomes, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gurmai, Gutiérrez Prieto, Göncz, Haug, Hedh, Herczog, Hoang Ngoc, Honeyball, Howitt, Hughes, Iotova, Iovine, Irigoyen Pérez, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kalfin, Kammerevert, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Krehl, Lange, Leichtfried, Leinen, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, Lyubcheva, López Aguilar, Martin David, Martínez Martínez, Maňka, McAvan, McCarthy, Menéndez del Valle, Merkies, Milana, Mirsky, Mizzi, Moraes, Moreira, Muñiz De Urquiza, Mynář, Neuser, Neveďalová, Nilsson, Obiols, Olejniczak, Padar, Paleckis, Paliadeli, Panzeri, Papadopoulou, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Perelló Rodríguez, Petrović Jakovina, Picula, Pirillo, Poc, Podimata, Prendergast, Prodi, Rapkay, Rapti, Regner, Repo, Riera Madurell, Rodust, Romero López, Roth-Behrendt, Rouček, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Sehnalová, Senyszyn, Simon, Simpson, Sippel, Siwiec, Skinner, Smolková, Stavrakakis, Steinruck, Stihler, Swoboda, Sánchez Presedo, Sârbu, Tabajdi, Tarabella, Thomas, Thomsen, Tirolien, Toia, Trautmann, Turunen, Tănăsescu, Ulvskog, Valjalo, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Vergnaud, Weber Henri, Weidenholzer, Weiler, Westphal, Willmott, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Zala, Zemke, Ţicău
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Alfonsi, Andersdotter, Auken, Benarab-Attou, Bicep, Bové, Breyer, Bélier, Chrysogelos, Cochet, Cornelissen, Cramer, Cronberg, Delli, Durant, Engström, Evans, Flautre, Giegold, Grèze, Harms, Hassi, Hudghton, Häfner, Häusling, Irazabalbeitia Fernández, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lamberts, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Rivasi, Rühle, Sargentini, Schroedter, Schulz Werner, Smith, Staes, Tarand, Tavares, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Turmes, Zéribi, Ždanoka

28-
ECR :Bokros, Girling, Strejček
EFD :Agnew, Batten, Belder, Clark, Cymański, Helmer, Kurski, Messerschmidt, Speroni, Włosowicz, de Villiers
GUE/NGL :Gustafsson
NI :Brons, Colman, Griffin, Hartong, Nattrass, Sinclaire, Stadler, Stassen, Zijlstra, van der Kammen
S&D :Goebbels
Verts/ALE :Lövin, Schlyter

580
ECR :Andreasen, Ashworth, Atkins, Bielan, Bradbourn, Callanan, Chichester, De Martini, Deva, Elles, Eppink, Fajmon, Ford, Foster, Fox, Gróbarczyk, Harbour, Kamall, Karim, Kirkhope, Kowal, Kožušník, Legutko, McClarkin, McIntyre, Nicholson, Ouzký, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rosbach, Stevenson, Sturdy, Swinburne, Szymański, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Orden, Vlasák, Wojciechowski, Yannakoudakis, Zīle, van Dalen, Češková
EFD :Imbrasas, Paksas, Ziobro
GUE/NGL :Anderson, Angourakis, Søndergaard, Toussas, de Jong
NI :Dodds, Martin Hans-Peter, Stoyanov
PPE :Vaidere
Verts/ALE :Demesmaeker

 83. A7-0350/2013 - Ashley Fox et Gerald Häfner - § 1/2 2013-11-20 01:16:44

648+
ALDE :Alvaro, Aylward, Bearder, Bennahmias, Bennion, Bilbao Barandica, Bowles, Creutzmann, Crowley, Davies, De Backer, Donskis, Duff, Gallagher, Gerbrandy, Godmanis, Goulard, Griesbeck, Hall, Harkin, Hellvig, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, Ilchev, Jensen, Johansson, Jäätteenmäki, Kazak, Klinz, Koch-Mehrin, Krahmer, Lambsdorff, Ludford, Lyon, Løkkegaard, Manders, McMillan-Scott, Meissner, Michel, Mulder, Newton Dunn, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Nicolai, Ojuland, Oviir, Panayotov, Parvanova, Paulsen, Reimers, Ries, Rinaldi, Rochefort, Savisaar-Toomast, Schaake, Schmidt, Silaghi, Skylakakis, Takkula, Taylor Rebecca, Thein, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uggias, Vajgl, Vattimo, Verhofstadt, Vălean, Watson, Weber Renate, Werthmann, Wikström, Zanoni, de Sarnez, in 't Veld
ECR :Andreasen, Ashworth, Atkins, Bielan, Bokros, Bradbourn, Callanan, Chichester, De Martini, Deva, Elles, Eppink, Fajmon, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Gróbarczyk, Harbour, Kamall, Kamiński, Karim, Kirkhope, Kowal, Kožušník, Legutko, McClarkin, McIntyre, Migalski, Nicholson, Ouzký, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rosbach, Stevenson, Strejček, Sturdy, Swinburne, Szymański, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Orden, Vlasák, Wojciechowski, Yannakoudakis, Zahradil, Zīle, van Dalen, Češková
EFD :Belder, Bizzotto, Cymański, Fontana, Imbrasas, Kurski, Morganti, Paksas, Paška, Salavrakos, Salvini, Scottà, Speroni, Terho, Włosowicz
GUE/NGL :Anderson, Angourakis, Chountis, Ernst, Ferreira João, Gustafsson, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hénin, Kohlíček, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Matias, Meyer, Michels, Murphy, Mélenchon, Omarjee, Ransdorf, Remek, Rubiks, Scholz, Sousa, Søndergaard, Toussas, Triantaphyllides, Vergiat, Vuljanić, Zimmer, Zuber, de Jong
NI :Bonanini, Borghezio, Childers, Claeys, Colman, Dodds, Ehrenhauser, Kovács, Martin Hans-Peter, Morvai, Obermayr, Severin, Sinclaire, Sosa Wagner, Stoyanov, Szegedi, Zamfirescu
PPE :Andrikienė, Angelilli, Antonescu, Arias Echeverría, Auconie, Audy, Bagó, Baldassarre, Balz, Bartolozzi, Bastos, Bauer, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Berlato, Berra, Bertot, Bodu, Bonsignore, Borissov, Borys, Boulland, Bratkowski, Brok, Buzek, Bušić, Bánki, Böge, Băsescu, Březina, Cadec, Cancian, Carvalho, Casa, Casini, Caspary, Cavada, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Correa Zamora, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Daul, David, De Veyrac, Dehaene, Delvaux, Deutsch, Deß, Dorfmann, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Ehler, Essayah, Feio, Ferber, Fernandes, Fidanza, Fisas Ayxela, Fjellner, Gabriel, Gahler, Gallo, Gargani, Garriga Polledo, Gauzès, Giannakou, Glattfelder, Grosch, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gräßle, Gutiérrez-Cortines, Gyürk, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Handzlik, Hankiss, Hibner, Higgins, Hortefeux, Hökmark, Hübner, Iacolino, Ibrisagic, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jeggle, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Juvin, Jędrzejewska, Kaczmarek, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kastler, Kelam, Kelly, Klaß, Koch, Korhola, Koumoutsakos, Kovatchev, Kozłowski, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Kuhn, Kukan, Kósa, Köstinger, La Via, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, Langen, Le Grip, Lehne, Lisek, Lope Fontagné, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marcinkiewicz, Marinescu, Matera, Mathieu Houillon, Matula, Mayer, Mayor Oreja, Mazej Kukovič, Mazzoni, McGuinness, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Mitchell, Morin-Chartier, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Motti, Mészáros, Naranjo Escobar, Neynsky, Niebler, Nitras, Olbrycht, Oomen-Ruijten, Ortiz Vilella, Pack, Panayotova, Papanikolaou, Patriciello, Patrão Neves, Peterle, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pirker, Plenković, Ponga, Posselt, Poupakis, Preda, Proust, Pöttering, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Riquet, Rivellini, Roatta, Roithová, Ronzulli, Rossi, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salatto, Sanchez-Schmid, Sartori, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Saïfi, Schwab, Schöpflin, Scurria, Sedó i Alabart, Seeber, Siekierski, Silvestris, Skrzydlewska, Sommer, Sonik, Stauner, Stier, Stolojan, Striffler, Surján, Svensson, Szájer, Sógor, Teixeira, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Thyssen, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vidal-Quadras, Vlasto, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Wortmann-Kool, Zalba Bidegain, Zalewski, Zanicchi, Zasada, Zver, Zwiefka, Záborská, de Grandes Pascual, de Lange, van Nistelrooij, van de Camp, Łukacijewska, Őry, Šadurskis, Šuica, Šťastný
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Alves, Andrieu, Andrés Barea, Ayala Sender, Baldini, Balzani, Balčytis, Barracciu, Berlinguer, Berman, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Borsellino, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brzobohatá, Bullmann, Capoulas Santos, Caronna, Cashman, Castex, Cercas, Christensen, Cliveti, Cofferati, Correia de Campos, Cortés Lastra, Costa, Costello, Cottigny, Cozzolino, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Daerden, Danellis, De Angelis, De Castro, De Keyser, Domenici, Dušek, Dăncilă, El Khadraoui, Enciu, Ertug, Estrela, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Frigo, Färm, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, García-Hierro Caraballo, Gardiazábal Rubial, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Gomes, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gutiérrez Prieto, Göncz, Haug, Hedh, Herczog, Hoang Ngoc, Honeyball, Howitt, Hughes, Iotova, Iovine, Irigoyen Pérez, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kalfin, Kammerevert, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Koppa, Krehl, Lange, Leichtfried, Leinen, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, Lyubcheva, López Aguilar, Martin David, Martínez Martínez, Maňka, McAvan, McCarthy, Menéndez del Valle, Merkies, Milana, Mirsky, Mizzi, Moraes, Moreira, Muñiz De Urquiza, Mynář, Neuser, Neveďalová, Nilsson, Obiols, Olejniczak, Padar, Paleckis, Paliadeli, Panzeri, Papadopoulou, Pargneaux, Perelló Rodríguez, Petrović Jakovina, Picula, Poc, Podimata, Prendergast, Prodi, Rapkay, Rapti, Regner, Repo, Rodust, Romero López, Roth-Behrendt, Rouček, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Sehnalová, Senyszyn, Simon, Simpson, Sippel, Siwiec, Skinner, Smolková, Steinruck, Stihler, Swoboda, Sánchez Presedo, Sârbu, Tabajdi, Tarabella, Thomas, Thomsen, Tirolien, Toia, Trautmann, Turunen, Tănăsescu, Valjalo, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Vergnaud, Weber Henri, Weidenholzer, Weiler, Westphal, Willmott, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Zala, Zemke, Ţicău
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Alfonsi, Andersdotter, Auken, Benarab-Attou, Bicep, Bové, Breyer, Bélier, Chrysogelos, Cochet, Cohn-Bendit, Cornelissen, Cramer, Cronberg, Delli, Demesmaeker, Durant, Engström, Evans, Flautre, Giegold, Grèze, Harms, Hassi, Hudghton, Häfner, Häusling, Irazabalbeitia Fernández, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lamberts, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Lövin, Rivasi, Rühle, Sargentini, Schlyter, Schroedter, Schulz Werner, Smith, Staes, Tarand, Tavares, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Turmes, Zéribi, Ždanoka

22-
ALDE :Goerens
EFD :Agnew, Batten, Clark, Helmer, Messerschmidt, de Villiers
NI :Brons, Gollnisch, Griffin, Hartong, Le Pen Marine, Mölzer, Stadler, Stassen, Zijlstra, van der Kammen
PPE :Bach, Engel, Estaràs Ferragut, Lulling, Schnellhardt

40
ALDE :Kozlík, van Baalen
ECR :Muscardini
EFD :Ziobro

 84. A7-0350/2013 - Ashley Fox et Gerald Häfner - § 2/2 2013-11-20 01:17:02

576+
ALDE :Alvaro, Aylward, Bearder, Bennion, Bilbao Barandica, Bowles, Creutzmann, Crowley, Davies, Donskis, Duff, Gallagher, Gerbrandy, Godmanis, Goulard, Hall, Harkin, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, Ilchev, Jensen, Johansson, Jäätteenmäki, Kacin, Kazak, Klinz, Koch-Mehrin, Krahmer, Lambsdorff, Ludford, Lyon, Løkkegaard, Manders, McMillan-Scott, Michel, Mulder, Newton Dunn, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Oviir, Panayotov, Parvanova, Paulsen, Reimers, Ries, Rinaldi, Savisaar-Toomast, Schaake, Schmidt, Skylakakis, Takkula, Taylor Rebecca, Thein, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uggias, Vajgl, Vattimo, Verhofstadt, Watson, Werthmann, Wikström, Zanoni, in 't Veld, van Baalen
ECR :Andreasen, Ashworth, Atkins, Bielan, Bokros, Bradbourn, Callanan, Chichester, De Martini, Deva, Elles, Eppink, Fajmon, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Gróbarczyk, Harbour, Kamall, Kamiński, Karim, Kirkhope, Kowal, Kožušník, Legutko, McClarkin, McIntyre, Migalski, Nicholson, Ouzký, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rosbach, Stevenson, Strejček, Sturdy, Swinburne, Szymański, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Orden, Vlasák, Wojciechowski, Yannakoudakis, Zahradil, Zīle, van Dalen, Češková
EFD :Allam, Belder, Bizzotto, Cymański, Fontana, Imbrasas, Kurski, Morganti, Paksas, Paška, Salavrakos, Salvini, Scottà, Speroni, Terho, Włosowicz, Ziobro
GUE/NGL :Anderson, Chountis, Ernst, Ferreira João, Gustafsson, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Kohlíček, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Matias, Meyer, Michels, Murphy, Mélenchon, Omarjee, Ransdorf, Remek, Rubiks, Scholz, Sousa, Søndergaard, Triantaphyllides, Vergiat, Vuljanić, Zimmer, Zuber, de Jong
NI :Bonanini, Borghezio, Childers, Claeys, Colman, Dodds, Hartong, Kovács, Martin Hans-Peter, Morvai, Mölzer, Obermayr, Severin, Sinclaire, Sosa Wagner, Stadler, Stassen, Stoyanov, Szegedi, Zamfirescu, Zijlstra, van der Kammen
PPE :Andrikienė, Angelilli, Antonescu, Bagó, Baldassarre, Balz, Bartolozzi, Bauer, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Berlato, Bertot, Bodu, Bonsignore, Borissov, Borys, Bratkowski, Buzek, Bánki, Böge, Băsescu, Cancian, Carvalho, Casa, Casini, Caspary, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, David, Dehaene, Delvaux, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Ehler, Essayah, Estaràs Ferragut, Feio, Ferber, Fernandes, Fidanza, Fisas Ayxela, Fjellner, Gahler, Gargani, Giannakou, Glattfelder, Grosch, Grzyb, Gräßle, Gyürk, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Handzlik, Hankiss, Hibner, Higgins, Hökmark, Iacolino, Ibrisagic, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jeggle, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Jędrzejewska, Kaczmarek, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kastler, Kelam, Kelly, Klaß, Koch, Korhola, Koumoutsakos, Kovatchev, Kozłowski, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Kuhn, Kukan, Kósa, Köstinger, La Via, Landsbergis, Langen, Lehne, Lisek, Lope Fontagné, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marcinkiewicz, Marinescu, Matera, Matula, Mayer, Mazej Kukovič, Mazzoni, McGuinness, Metsola, Mikolášik, Mitchell, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Mészáros, Neynsky, Niebler, Nitras, Olbrycht, Oomen-Ruijten, Pack, Panayotova, Papanikolaou, Patriciello, Patrão Neves, Peterle, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pirker, Plenković, Posselt, Poupakis, Preda, Pöttering, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Rivellini, Roithová, Ronzulli, Rossi, Rübig, Salatto, Sartori, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schwab, Schöpflin, Scurria, Sedó i Alabart, Seeber, Siekierski, Silvestris, Skrzydlewska, Sommer, Sonik, Stauner, Stolojan, Surján, Svensson, Szájer, Sógor, Teixeira, Theocharous, Thyssen, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Verheyen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Wortmann-Kool, Zanicchi, Zasada, Zwiefka, de Lange, van Nistelrooij, van de Camp, Łukacijewska, Őry, Šadurskis, Šuica, Šťastný
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Alves, Andrés Barea, Ayala Sender, Badia i Cutchet, Baldini, Balzani, Balčytis, Barracciu, Berlinguer, Berman, Blinkevičiūtė, Borsellino, Borzan, Brzobohatá, Bullmann, Capoulas Santos, Caronna, Cashman, Cercas, Christensen, Cliveti, Cofferati, Correia de Campos, Cortés Lastra, Costa, Costello, Cozzolino, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Daerden, Danellis, De Castro, De Keyser, Domenici, Dušek, Dăncilă, El Khadraoui, Enciu, Ertug, Estrela, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Frigo, Färm, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, García-Hierro Caraballo, Gardiazábal Rubial, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Gomes, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Gurmai, Gutiérrez Prieto, Göncz, Haug, Hedh, Herczog, Hoang Ngoc, Honeyball, Howitt, Hughes, Iotova, Iovine, Irigoyen Pérez, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kammerevert, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Koppa, Krehl, Lange, Leichtfried, Leinen, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, Lyubcheva, López Aguilar, Martin David, Martínez Martínez, Maňka, McAvan, McCarthy, Menéndez del Valle, Merkies, Milana, Mirsky, Mizzi, Moraes, Moreira, Muñiz De Urquiza, Mynář, Neuser, Neveďalová, Nilsson, Obiols, Olejniczak, Padar, Paleckis, Paliadeli, Panzeri, Papadopoulou, Perelló Rodríguez, Petrović Jakovina, Picula, Poc, Podimata, Prendergast, Prodi, Rapkay, Rapti, Regner, Repo, Riera Madurell, Rodust, Romero López, Roth-Behrendt, Rouček, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Sehnalová, Senyszyn, Simon, Simpson, Sippel, Siwiec, Skinner, Smolková, Stavrakakis, Steinruck, Stihler, Swoboda, Sánchez Presedo, Sârbu, Tabajdi, Tarabella, Thomsen, Toia, Turunen, Tănăsescu, Valjalo, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Weidenholzer, Weiler, Westphal, Willmott, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Zala, Zemke
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Alfonsi, Andersdotter, Auken, Benarab-Attou, Bicep, Bové, Breyer, Chrysogelos, Cochet, Cohn-Bendit, Cornelissen, Cramer, Cronberg, Delli, Demesmaeker, Durant, Engström, Evans, Flautre, Giegold, Grèze, Harms, Hassi, Hudghton, Häfner, Häusling, Irazabalbeitia Fernández, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lamberts, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Lövin, Rivasi, Rühle, Sargentini, Schlyter, Schroedter, Schulz Werner, Smith, Staes, Tarand, Tavares, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Turmes, Zéribi, Ždanoka

90-
ALDE :Bennahmias, Goerens, Griesbeck, Hellvig, Nicolai, Ojuland, Rochefort, Silaghi, de Sarnez
ECR :Muscardini
EFD :Agnew, Batten, Clark, Helmer, de Villiers
GUE/NGL :Hénin
NI :Gollnisch, Griffin, Le Pen Marine
PPE :Arias Echeverría, Auconie, Audy, Bach, Berra, Boulland, Brok, Bušić, Březina, Cadec, Cavada, Correa Zamora, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Daul, De Veyrac, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Gabriel, Gallo, Garriga Polledo, Gauzès, Grossetête, Gutiérrez-Cortines, Hortefeux, Juvin, Kalinowski, Lamassoure, Le Grip, Lulling, Mathieu Houillon, Mayor Oreja, Millán Mon, Morin-Chartier, Naranjo Escobar, Ortiz Vilella, Ponga, Proust, Riquet, Roatta, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Sanchez-Schmid, Saïfi, Schnellhardt, Stier, Striffler, Vidal-Quadras, Vlasto, Zalba Bidegain, Zalewski, Zver, Záborská, de Grandes Pascual, del Castillo Vera
S&D :Andrieu, Berès, Boştinaru, Castex, Cottigny, Goebbels, Guillaume, Kalfin, Pargneaux, Thomas, Tirolien, Trautmann, Vergnaud, Weber Henri, Ţicău
Verts/ALE :Bélier

90
ALDE :Kozlík, Vălean, Weber Renate
EFD :Messerschmidt
GUE/NGL :Angourakis, Toussas
NI :Brons
PPE :Engel, Motti

 85. A7-0350/2013 - Ashley Fox et Gerald Häfner - § 4 2013-11-20 01:17:14

506+
ALDE :Alvaro, Aylward, Bearder, Bennion, Bilbao Barandica, Bowles, Creutzmann, Davies, De Backer, Donskis, Duff, Gallagher, Gerbrandy, Godmanis, Goulard, Hall, Harkin, Hellvig, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, Ilchev, Jensen, Johansson, Jäätteenmäki, Kacin, Kazak, Klinz, Koch-Mehrin, Krahmer, Lambsdorff, Lyon, Løkkegaard, Manders, McMillan-Scott, Meissner, Michel, Mulder, Newton Dunn, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Nicolai, Ojuland, Panayotov, Parvanova, Paulsen, Reimers, Ries, Rinaldi, Savisaar-Toomast, Schaake, Schmidt, Silaghi, Skylakakis, Takkula, Taylor Rebecca, Thein, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uggias, Vajgl, Vattimo, Verhofstadt, Vălean, Watson, Weber Renate, Werthmann, Wikström, Zanoni, in 't Veld, van Baalen
ECR :Andreasen, Ashworth, Atkins, Bielan, Bokros, Bradbourn, Callanan, Chichester, De Martini, Deva, Elles, Eppink, Fajmon, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Gróbarczyk, Harbour, Kamall, Kamiński, Karim, Kirkhope, Kowal, Kožušník, Legutko, McClarkin, McIntyre, Migalski, Nicholson, Ouzký, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rosbach, Stevenson, Strejček, Sturdy, Swinburne, Szymański, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Orden, Wojciechowski, Yannakoudakis, Zahradil, Zīle, van Dalen, Češková
EFD :Allam, Bizzotto, Cymański, Fontana, Imbrasas, Kurski, Messerschmidt, Morganti, Paksas, Paška, Salavrakos, Salvini, Scottà, Speroni, Terho, Włosowicz, Ziobro
GUE/NGL :Anderson, Angourakis, Chountis, Ernst, Ferreira João, Gustafsson, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Kohlíček, Lösing, Matias, Michels, Murphy, Omarjee, Ransdorf, Remek, Rubiks, Scholz, Sousa, Søndergaard, Toussas, Triantaphyllides, Vuljanić, Zimmer, Zuber, de Jong
NI :Bonanini, Borghezio, Brons, Childers, Claeys, Colman, Dodds, Ehrenhauser, Griffin, Kovács, Martin Hans-Peter, Morvai, Severin, Sinclaire, Sosa Wagner, Stadler, Stoyanov, Zamfirescu
PPE :Angelilli, Antonescu, Arias Echeverría, Bagó, Baldassarre, Balz, Bartolozzi, Bastos, Bauer, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bodu, Bonsignore, Borissov, Borys, Bánki, Böge, Băsescu, Cancian, Casa, Comi, Corazza Bildt, David, Delvaux, Dorfmann, Ehler, Essayah, Feio, Ferber, Fidanza, Fjellner, Gahler, Gargani, Glattfelder, Grzyb, Gyürk, Gál, Handzlik, Hankiss, Hibner, Hökmark, Hübner, Iacolino, Ibrisagic, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jędrzejewska, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kastler, Kelam, Korhola, Koumoutsakos, Kovatchev, Kozłowski, Kuhn, Kukan, Kósa, Köstinger, La Via, Landsbergis, Langen, Lisek, Macovei, Malinov, Marcinkiewicz, Matera, Mazej Kukovič, Mazzoni, Metsola, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Motti, Mészáros, Neynsky, Niebler, Nitras, Olbrycht, Oomen-Ruijten, Patriciello, Patrão Neves, Pirker, Rangel, Reul, Rivellini, Roithová, Ronzulli, Rossi, Rübig, Salatto, Sartori, Sarvamaa, Schöpflin, Scurria, Sedó i Alabart, Seeber, Siekierski, Silvestris, Skrzydlewska, Svensson, Sógor, Teixeira, Theocharous, Thyssen, Ungureanu, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Wortmann-Kool, Zanicchi, Zasada, Zwiefka, de Lange, van Nistelrooij, van de Camp, Łukacijewska, Šadurskis
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Alves, Andrés Barea, Ayala Sender, Badia i Cutchet, Baldini, Balzani, Balčytis, Barracciu, Berlinguer, Berman, Blinkevičiūtė, Borsellino, Borzan, Brzobohatá, Bullmann, Capoulas Santos, Caronna, Cashman, Cercas, Christensen, Cliveti, Cofferati, Correia de Campos, Cortés Lastra, Costa, Costello, Cozzolino, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Daerden, Danellis, De Angelis, De Castro, De Keyser, Domenici, Dušek, Dăncilă, El Khadraoui, Enciu, Ertug, Estrela, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Frigo, Färm, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, García-Hierro Caraballo, Gardiazábal Rubial, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Gurmai, Gutiérrez Prieto, Göncz, Haug, Hedh, Herczog, Hoang Ngoc, Honeyball, Howitt, Hughes, Iovine, Irigoyen Pérez, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kammerevert, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Koppa, Krehl, Lange, Leichtfried, Leinen, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, Lyubcheva, López Aguilar, Martin David, Martínez Martínez, Maňka, McAvan, Menéndez del Valle, Merkies, Milana, Mirsky, Mizzi, Moraes, Moreira, Muñiz De Urquiza, Mynář, Neuser, Neveďalová, Nilsson, Obiols, Olejniczak, Padar, Paleckis, Paliadeli, Panzeri, Papadopoulou, Perelló Rodríguez, Petrović Jakovina, Picula, Poc, Prendergast, Prodi, Rapkay, Rapti, Regner, Repo, Rodust, Romero López, Roth-Behrendt, Rouček, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Sehnalová, Senyszyn, Simon, Simpson, Sippel, Siwiec, Skinner, Smolková, Stavrakakis, Steinruck, Stihler, Swoboda, Sánchez Presedo, Sârbu, Tabajdi, Tarabella, Thomsen, Toia, Turunen, Tănăsescu, Ulvskog, Valjalo, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Weidenholzer, Weiler, Westphal, Willmott, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Zala, Zemke
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Alfonsi, Andersdotter, Auken, Bicep, Bové, Breyer, Chrysogelos, Cohn-Bendit, Cornelissen, Cramer, Cronberg, Delli, Demesmaeker, Durant, Engström, Evans, Flautre, Giegold, Grèze, Harms, Hassi, Hudghton, Häfner, Häusling, Irazabalbeitia Fernández, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lamberts, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Lövin, Rivasi, Rühle, Sargentini, Schlyter, Schroedter, Schulz Werner, Smith, Staes, Tarand, Tavares, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Turmes, Zéribi, Ždanoka

146-
ALDE :Bennahmias, Goerens, Griesbeck, Oviir, Rochefort, de Sarnez
ECR :Muscardini
EFD :Agnew, Batten, Clark, Helmer, de Villiers
GUE/NGL :Hénin, Le Hyaric, Mélenchon, Vergiat
NI :Gollnisch, Hartong, Le Pen Marine, Stassen, Zijlstra, van der Kammen
PPE :Auconie, Audy, Bach, Berra, Boulland, Bratkowski, Brok, Bušić, Březina, Cadec, Casini, Caspary, Cavada, Collin-Langen, Correa Zamora, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Daul, De Veyrac, Deutsch, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Engel, Estaràs Ferragut, Fisas Ayxela, Gabriel, Gallo, Garriga Polledo, Gauzès, Giannakou, Grosch, Grossetête, Gräßle, Gutiérrez-Cortines, Higgins, Hortefeux, Jeggle, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Juvin, Kaczmarek, Kalinowski, Kelly, Klaß, Koch, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Lamassoure, Le Grip, Lehne, Lope Fontagné, Lulling, Maletić, Mann, Marinescu, Mathieu Houillon, Matula, Mayer, Mayor Oreja, McGuinness, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Mitchell, Morin-Chartier, Naranjo Escobar, Ortiz Vilella, Pack, Papanikolaou, Peterle, Pieper, Plenković, Ponga, Posselt, Poupakis, Preda, Proust, Pöttering, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Riquet, Roatta, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Sanchez-Schmid, Saryusz-Wolski, Saïfi, Schnellhardt, Schwab, Sommer, Stauner, Stier, Stolojan, Striffler, Thun und Hohenstein, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Verheyen, Vidal-Quadras, Vlasto, Voss, Zalba Bidegain, Zalewski, Zver, Záborská, de Grandes Pascual, del Castillo Vera, Őry, Šuica, Šťastný
S&D :Andrieu, Berès, Boştinaru, Castex, Cottigny, Goebbels, Guillaume, Iotova, Kalfin, Pargneaux, Thomas, Tirolien, Trautmann, Vergnaud, Weber Henri, Ţicău
Verts/ALE :Bélier, Cochet

190
ALDE :Crowley, Kozlík
EFD :Belder
NI :Mölzer, Obermayr, Szegedi
PPE :Andrikienė, Berlato, Bertot, Buzek, Carvalho, Coelho, Dehaene, Fernandes, Gáll-Pelcz, Saudargas, Sonik, Vaidere
Verts/ALE :Benarab-Attou

 86. A7-0350/2013 - Ashley Fox et Gerald Häfner - § 5 2013-11-20 01:17:31

635+
ALDE :Alvaro, Aylward, Bearder, Bennion, Bilbao Barandica, Bowles, Creutzmann, Crowley, Davies, De Backer, Donskis, Duff, Gallagher, Gerbrandy, Godmanis, Hall, Harkin, Hellvig, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, Ilchev, Jensen, Johansson, Jäätteenmäki, Kacin, Kazak, Klinz, Koch-Mehrin, Krahmer, Lambsdorff, Ludford, Lyon, Løkkegaard, Manders, McMillan-Scott, Meissner, Michel, Mulder, Newton Dunn, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Nicolai, Ojuland, Oviir, Panayotov, Parvanova, Paulsen, Reimers, Ries, Rinaldi, Savisaar-Toomast, Schaake, Schmidt, Silaghi, Skylakakis, Takkula, Taylor Rebecca, Thein, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uggias, Vajgl, Vattimo, Verhofstadt, Vălean, Watson, Weber Renate, Werthmann, Wikström, Zanoni, in 't Veld, van Baalen
ECR :Andreasen, Ashworth, Atkins, Bielan, Bokros, Bradbourn, Callanan, Chichester, De Martini, Deva, Elles, Eppink, Fajmon, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Gróbarczyk, Harbour, Kamall, Kamiński, Karim, Kirkhope, Kowal, Kožušník, Legutko, McClarkin, McIntyre, Migalski, Nicholson, Ouzký, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rosbach, Stevenson, Strejček, Sturdy, Swinburne, Szymański, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Orden, Vlasák, Wojciechowski, Yannakoudakis, Zahradil, Zīle, van Dalen, Češková
EFD :Allam, Bizzotto, Cymański, Fontana, Imbrasas, Kurski, Messerschmidt, Morganti, Paksas, Paška, Salavrakos, Salvini, Scottà, Speroni, Terho, Włosowicz, Ziobro
GUE/NGL :Anderson, Chountis, Ernst, Ferreira João, Gustafsson, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hénin, Kohlíček, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Matias, Meyer, Michels, Murphy, Omarjee, Ransdorf, Remek, Rubiks, Scholz, Sousa, Søndergaard, Triantaphyllides, Vergiat, Vuljanić, Zimmer, Zuber, de Jong
NI :Bonanini, Borghezio, Brons, Childers, Claeys, Dodds, Ehrenhauser, Gollnisch, Griffin, Hartong, Kovács, Le Pen Marine, Morvai, Mölzer, Obermayr, Severin, Sosa Wagner, Stassen, Stoyanov, Szegedi, Zamfirescu, Zijlstra, van der Kammen
PPE :Andrikienė, Angelilli, Antonescu, Arias Echeverría, Auconie, Audy, Bagó, Baldassarre, Balz, Bartolozzi, Bastos, Bauer, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Berlato, Berra, Bertot, Bodu, Bonsignore, Borissov, Borys, Boulland, Bratkowski, Brok, Buzek, Bušić, Bánki, Böge, Băsescu, Březina, Cadec, Cancian, Carvalho, Casa, Casini, Cavada, Coelho, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Correa Zamora, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Daul, David, De Veyrac, Dehaene, Delvaux, Deutsch, Deß, Dorfmann, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Ehler, Engel, Essayah, Estaràs Ferragut, Feio, Ferber, Fernandes, Fidanza, Fisas Ayxela, Fjellner, Gabriel, Gahler, Gallo, Gargani, Garriga Polledo, Gauzès, Giannakou, Glattfelder, Grosch, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gräßle, Gutiérrez-Cortines, Gyürk, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Handzlik, Hankiss, Hibner, Higgins, Hortefeux, Hökmark, Hübner, Iacolino, Ibrisagic, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jeggle, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Juvin, Jędrzejewska, Kaczmarek, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kastler, Kelam, Kelly, Klaß, Koch, Korhola, Koumoutsakos, Kovatchev, Kozłowski, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Kuhn, Kukan, Kósa, Köstinger, La Via, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, Le Grip, Lehne, Lisek, Lope Fontagné, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marcinkiewicz, Marinescu, Matera, Mathieu Houillon, Matula, Mayer, Mayor Oreja, Mazej Kukovič, Mazzoni, McGuinness, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Mitchell, Morin-Chartier, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Motti, Mészáros, Naranjo Escobar, Neynsky, Niebler, Nitras, Olbrycht, Oomen-Ruijten, Ortiz Vilella, Pack, Panayotova, Papanikolaou, Patriciello, Patrão Neves, Peterle, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pirker, Plenković, Ponga, Posselt, Poupakis, Preda, Proust, Pöttering, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Riquet, Rivellini, Roatta, Roithová, Ronzulli, Rossi, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salatto, Sanchez-Schmid, Sartori, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Saïfi, Schwab, Schöpflin, Scurria, Sedó i Alabart, Seeber, Siekierski, Silvestris, Skrzydlewska, Sommer, Sonik, Stauner, Stier, Stolojan, Striffler, Surján, Svensson, Szájer, Sógor, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Thyssen, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Verheyen, Vidal-Quadras, Vlasto, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Wortmann-Kool, Zalba Bidegain, Zalewski, Zanicchi, Zasada, Zver, Zwiefka, Záborská, de Grandes Pascual, de Lange, del Castillo Vera, van Nistelrooij, van de Camp, Łukacijewska, Őry, Šadurskis, Šuica, Šťastný
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Alves, Andrés Barea, Ayala Sender, Badia i Cutchet, Baldini, Balzani, Balčytis, Barracciu, Berman, Blinkevičiūtė, Borsellino, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brzobohatá, Bullmann, Capoulas Santos, Caronna, Cashman, Cercas, Christensen, Cliveti, Cofferati, Correia de Campos, Cortés Lastra, Costa, Costello, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Daerden, Danellis, De Angelis, De Castro, De Keyser, Domenici, Dušek, Dăncilă, El Khadraoui, Enciu, Ertug, Estrela, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Frigo, Färm, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, García-Hierro Caraballo, Gardiazábal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Goebbels, Gomes, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Gurmai, Gutiérrez Prieto, Göncz, Haug, Hedh, Herczog, Hoang Ngoc, Honeyball, Howitt, Hughes, Iovine, Irigoyen Pérez, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kammerevert, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Koppa, Krehl, Lange, Leichtfried, Leinen, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, Lyubcheva, López Aguilar, Martin David, Martínez Martínez, Maňka, McAvan, McCarthy, Menéndez del Valle, Merkies, Milana, Mirsky, Mizzi, Moraes, Moreira, Muñiz De Urquiza, Mynář, Neuser, Neveďalová, Nilsson, Obiols, Olejniczak, Padar, Paleckis, Paliadeli, Panzeri, Papadopoulou, Perelló Rodríguez, Petrović Jakovina, Picula, Poc, Prendergast, Prodi, Rapkay, Regner, Repo, Riera Madurell, Rodust, Romero López, Roth-Behrendt, Rouček, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Sehnalová, Senyszyn, Simon, Simpson, Sippel, Siwiec, Skinner, Smolková, Stavrakakis, Steinruck, Stihler, Swoboda, Sánchez Presedo, Sârbu, Tabajdi, Tarabella, Thomsen, Toia, Turunen, Tănăsescu, Ulvskog, Valjalo, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Weidenholzer, Weiler, Westphal, Willmott, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Zala, Zemke
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Alfonsi, Andersdotter, Auken, Benarab-Attou, Bicep, Bové, Breyer, Chrysogelos, Cochet, Cornelissen, Cramer, Cronberg, Delli, Demesmaeker, Durant, Engström, Evans, Flautre, Giegold, Grèze, Harms, Hassi, Hudghton, Häfner, Häusling, Irazabalbeitia Fernández, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lamberts, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Lövin, Rivasi, Rühle, Sargentini, Schlyter, Schroedter, Schulz Werner, Smith, Staes, Tarand, Tavares, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Turmes, Zéribi, Ždanoka

35-
ALDE :Bennahmias, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Rochefort, de Sarnez
ECR :Muscardini
EFD :Agnew, Batten, Belder, Clark, Helmer, de Villiers
GUE/NGL :Mélenchon
NI :Martin Hans-Peter, Stadler
PPE :Bach, Langen, Lulling, Schnellhardt, Teixeira
S&D :Andrieu, Castex, Cottigny, Guillaume, Iotova, Kalfin, Pargneaux, Thomas, Tirolien, Trautmann, Vergnaud, Weber Henri, Ţicău
Verts/ALE :Bélier

80
ALDE :Kozlík
GUE/NGL :Angourakis, Toussas
NI :Colman, Sinclaire
PPE :Caspary, Vaidere
S&D :Cozzolino

 87. A7-0350/2013 - Ashley Fox et Gerald Häfner - § 8/2 2013-11-20 01:18:29

453+
ALDE :Alvaro, Aylward, Bearder, Bennion, Bilbao Barandica, Bowles, Creutzmann, Davies, De Backer, Donskis, Duff, Gallagher, Gerbrandy, Godmanis, Goulard, Hall, Harkin, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, Ilchev, Jensen, Johansson, Jäätteenmäki, Kacin, Kazak, Klinz, Koch-Mehrin, Krahmer, Lambsdorff, Ludford, Lyon, Løkkegaard, Manders, McMillan-Scott, Meissner, Michel, Mulder, Newton Dunn, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Ojuland, Panayotov, Parvanova, Paulsen, Reimers, Ries, Rinaldi, Savisaar-Toomast, Schaake, Schmidt, Skylakakis, Takkula, Taylor Rebecca, Thein, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uggias, Vajgl, Vattimo, Verhofstadt, Watson, Werthmann, Wikström, Zanoni, in 't Veld, van Baalen
ECR :Andreasen, Ashworth, Atkins, Bielan, Bradbourn, Callanan, Chichester, De Martini, Deva, Elles, Eppink, Fajmon, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Gróbarczyk, Harbour, Kamall, Kamiński, Karim, Kirkhope, Legutko, McClarkin, McIntyre, Migalski, Nicholson, Ouzký, Poręba, Rosbach, Stevenson, Strejček, Sturdy, Swinburne, Szymański, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Orden, Vlasák, Wojciechowski, Yannakoudakis, Zahradil, Zīle, van Dalen
EFD :Allam, Belder, Bizzotto, Cymański, Fontana, Imbrasas, Kurski, Messerschmidt, Morganti, Paksas, Paška, Salavrakos, Salvini, Scottà, Speroni, Terho, Włosowicz, Ziobro
GUE/NGL :Anderson, Angourakis, Chountis, Ernst, Ferreira João, Gustafsson, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Kohlíček, Lösing, Matias, Meyer, Michels, Murphy, Ransdorf, Remek, Rubiks, Scholz, Sousa, Søndergaard, Toussas, Triantaphyllides, Vuljanić, Zimmer, Zuber, de Jong
NI :Bonanini, Borghezio, Childers, Claeys, Colman, Dodds, Ehrenhauser, Griffin, Hartong, Kovács, Martin Hans-Peter, Morvai, Severin, Sinclaire, Sosa Wagner, Stadler, Stassen, Stoyanov, Zamfirescu, Zijlstra, van der Kammen
PPE :Angelilli, Antonescu, Arias Echeverría, Baldassarre, Bartolozzi, Bastos, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bodu, Bonsignore, Borys, Buzek, Cancian, Comi, Corazza Bildt, David, Dehaene, Delvaux, Essayah, Feio, Fidanza, Fjellner, Gargani, Grosch, Grzyb, Handzlik, Hibner, Hökmark, Iacolino, Ibrisagic, Jazłowiecka, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Korhola, Kozłowski, Kukan, Köstinger, La Via, Lisek, Macovei, Malinov, Matera, Mazzoni, Oomen-Ruijten, Patriciello, Patrão Neves, Pietikäinen, Pirker, Rangel, Rivellini, Ronzulli, Rossi, Rübig, Sartori, Sarvamaa, Scurria, Seeber, Silvestris, Skrzydlewska, Svensson, Teixeira, Thyssen, Ungureanu, Wałęsa, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Wortmann-Kool, Zanicchi, Zasada, de Lange, van Nistelrooij, van de Camp, Łukacijewska, Šadurskis
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Alves, Andrés Barea, Badia i Cutchet, Baldini, Balzani, Balčytis, Barracciu, Berlinguer, Berman, Blinkevičiūtė, Borsellino, Borzan, Brzobohatá, Bullmann, Capoulas Santos, Caronna, Cashman, Cercas, Christensen, Cliveti, Cofferati, Correia de Campos, Cortés Lastra, Costa, Costello, Cozzolino, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Daerden, Danellis, De Angelis, De Castro, De Keyser, Domenici, Dušek, Dăncilă, El Khadraoui, Enciu, Ertug, Estrela, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Frigo, Färm, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, Gardiazábal Rubial, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Gomes, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Gutiérrez Prieto, Göncz, Haug, Hedh, Hoang Ngoc, Honeyball, Howitt, Hughes, Iovine, Irigoyen Pérez, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kammerevert, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Koppa, Krehl, Lange, Leichtfried, Leinen, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, Lyubcheva, López Aguilar, Martin David, Martínez Martínez, Maňka, McAvan, McCarthy, Menéndez del Valle, Merkies, Milana, Mirsky, Mizzi, Moraes, Moreira, Muñiz De Urquiza, Mynář, Neuser, Neveďalová, Nilsson, Obiols, Olejniczak, Padar, Paleckis, Paliadeli, Panzeri, Papadopoulou, Perelló Rodríguez, Petrović Jakovina, Picula, Poc, Prendergast, Prodi, Rapkay, Rapti, Regner, Repo, Rodust, Romero López, Roth-Behrendt, Rouček, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Sehnalová, Senyszyn, Simon, Simpson, Sippel, Siwiec, Skinner, Smolková, Stavrakakis, Steinruck, Stihler, Swoboda, Sánchez Presedo, Sârbu, Tabajdi, Tarabella, Thomsen, Toia, Turunen, Tănăsescu, Ulvskog, Valjalo, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Weidenholzer, Weiler, Westphal, Willmott, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Zala, Zemke
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Alfonsi, Andersdotter, Auken, Benarab-Attou, Bicep, Bové, Breyer, Chrysogelos, Cornelissen, Cramer, Cronberg, Delli, Demesmaeker, Durant, Engström, Evans, Flautre, Giegold, Harms, Hassi, Hudghton, Häfner, Häusling, Irazabalbeitia Fernández, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lamberts, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Lövin, Rühle, Sargentini, Schlyter, Schroedter, Schulz Werner, Smith, Staes, Tarand, Tavares, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Turmes, Zéribi, Ždanoka

200-
ALDE :Bennahmias, Goerens, Griesbeck, Hellvig, Nicolai, Oviir, Rochefort, Silaghi, Theurer, de Sarnez
ECR :Kowal, Muscardini, Piotrowski, Češková
EFD :Agnew, Batten, Clark, Helmer, de Villiers
GUE/NGL :Hénin, Mélenchon, Omarjee, Vergiat
NI :Gollnisch, Le Pen Marine, Mölzer, Obermayr
PPE :Andrikienė, Auconie, Audy, Bach, Balz, Bauer, Berlato, Berra, Bertot, Borissov, Boulland, Bratkowski, Bušić, Bánki, Böge, Băsescu, Březina, Cadec, Casa, Casini, Caspary, Cavada, Collin-Langen, Correa Zamora, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Daul, De Veyrac, Deutsch, Deß, Dorfmann, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Ehler, Engel, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fisas Ayxela, Gabriel, Gahler, Gallo, Garriga Polledo, Gauzès, Giannakou, Glattfelder, Grossetête, Gräßle, Gutiérrez-Cortines, Gyürk, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Hankiss, Higgins, Hortefeux, Jahr, Jeggle, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Juvin, Jędrzejewska, Kaczmarek, Kalinowski, Kastler, Klaß, Koch, Koumoutsakos, Kovatchev, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Kuhn, Kósa, Lamassoure, Langen, Le Grip, Lehne, Lope Fontagné, Lulling, Maletić, Mann, Marcinkiewicz, Marinescu, Mathieu Houillon, Matula, Mayer, Mayor Oreja, Mazej Kukovič, McGuinness, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Mitchell, Morin-Chartier, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Motti, Mészáros, Naranjo Escobar, Neynsky, Niebler, Olbrycht, Ortiz Vilella, Pack, Panayotova, Papanikolaou, Peterle, Pieper, Plenković, Ponga, Posselt, Poupakis, Preda, Proust, Pöttering, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Reul, Riquet, Roatta, Roithová, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salatto, Sanchez-Schmid, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Saïfi, Schnellhardt, Schwab, Schöpflin, Sedó i Alabart, Sommer, Sonik, Stauner, Stier, Stolojan, Striffler, Surján, Szájer, Sógor, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Urutchev, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vidal-Quadras, Vlasto, Voss, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Zalba Bidegain, Zalewski, Zver, Zwiefka, Záborská, de Grandes Pascual, del Castillo Vera, Őry, Šuica, Šťastný
S&D :Andrieu, Berès, Boştinaru, Castex, Cottigny, Goebbels, Guillaume, Iotova, Kalfin, Pargneaux, Thomas, Tirolien, Trautmann, Vergnaud, Ţicău
Verts/ALE :Bélier, Cochet

150
ALDE :Crowley, Kozlík, Vălean, Weber Renate
NI :Brons, Szegedi
PPE :Coelho, Fernandes, Hübner, Siekierski
S&D :Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein
Verts/ALE :Cohn-Bendit, Grèze, Rivasi

 88. A7-0350/2013 - Ashley Fox et Gerald Häfner - § 9/2 2013-11-20 01:19:27

520+
ALDE :Alvaro, Aylward, Bearder, Bennion, Bilbao Barandica, Bowles, Creutzmann, Davies, De Backer, Donskis, Duff, Gallagher, Gerbrandy, Godmanis, Hall, Harkin, Hellvig, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, Ilchev, Jensen, Johansson, Jäätteenmäki, Kacin, Kazak, Klinz, Koch-Mehrin, Krahmer, Lambsdorff, Ludford, Lyon, Løkkegaard, Manders, McMillan-Scott, Meissner, Michel, Mulder, Newton Dunn, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Nicolai, Oviir, Panayotov, Parvanova, Paulsen, Reimers, Ries, Rinaldi, Savisaar-Toomast, Schaake, Schmidt, Silaghi, Skylakakis, Takkula, Taylor Rebecca, Thein, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uggias, Vajgl, Vattimo, Verhofstadt, Vălean, Watson, Weber Renate, Werthmann, Wikström, Zanoni, in 't Veld, van Baalen
ECR :Andreasen, Ashworth, Atkins, Bielan, Bokros, Bradbourn, Callanan, Chichester, De Martini, Deva, Elles, Eppink, Fajmon, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Gróbarczyk, Harbour, Kamall, Kamiński, Karim, Kirkhope, Kowal, Kožušník, Legutko, McClarkin, McIntyre, Migalski, Nicholson, Ouzký, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rosbach, Stevenson, Strejček, Sturdy, Swinburne, Szymański, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Orden, Vlasák, Wojciechowski, Yannakoudakis, Zahradil, Zīle, van Dalen, Češková
EFD :Belder, Cymański, Imbrasas, Kurski, Messerschmidt, Paksas, Paška, Salavrakos, Terho, Włosowicz, Ziobro
GUE/NGL :Angourakis, Chountis, Toussas
NI :Bonanini, Brons, Childers, Claeys, Colman, Dodds, Ehrenhauser, Griffin, Kovács, Martin Hans-Peter, Morvai, Severin, Sinclaire, Sosa Wagner, Stoyanov, Szegedi, Zamfirescu
PPE :Andrikienė, Angelilli, Antonescu, Arias Echeverría, Bagó, Baldassarre, Balz, Bartolozzi, Bastos, Bauer, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Berlato, Berra, Bertot, Bodu, Bonsignore, Borissov, Borys, Buzek, Bušić, Bánki, Böge, Băsescu, Březina, Cadec, Cancian, Carvalho, Casa, Casini, Caspary, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, David, Dehaene, Delvaux, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Ehler, Essayah, Feio, Ferber, Fernandes, Fidanza, Fisas Ayxela, Fjellner, Gahler, Gargani, Giannakou, Glattfelder, Grosch, Grzyb, Gräßle, Gyürk, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Handzlik, Hankiss, Hibner, Hökmark, Hübner, Iacolino, Ibrisagic, Jahr, Jeggle, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Kaczmarek, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Korhola, Kovatchev, Kozłowski, Kuhn, Kukan, Kósa, Köstinger, La Via, Landsbergis, Lisek, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marcinkiewicz, Marinescu, Matera, Matula, Mayer, Mazej Kukovič, Mazzoni, McGuinness, Metsola, Mitchell, Motti, Mészáros, Neynsky, Niebler, Olbrycht, Pack, Panayotova, Papanikolaou, Patriciello, Patrão Neves, Peterle, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pirker, Ponga, Poupakis, Pöttering, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Rivellini, Roithová, Ronzulli, Rossi, Rübig, Salatto, Sartori, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schöpflin, Scurria, Sedó i Alabart, Seeber, Silvestris, Skrzydlewska, Sommer, Sonik, Stauner, Stolojan, Surján, Svensson, Szájer, Sógor, Teixeira, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Thyssen, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Verheyen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Zanicchi, Zasada, Zwiefka, del Castillo Vera, Łukacijewska, Őry, Šadurskis, Šuica, Šťastný
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Alves, Andrés Barea, Ayala Sender, Badia i Cutchet, Baldini, Balzani, Balčytis, Barracciu, Berlinguer, Berman, Blinkevičiūtė, Borsellino, Borzan, Brzobohatá, Bullmann, Capoulas Santos, Caronna, Cashman, Cercas, Christensen, Cliveti, Cofferati, Correia de Campos, Cortés Lastra, Costa, Costello, Cozzolino, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Daerden, Danellis, De Angelis, De Castro, De Keyser, Domenici, Dušek, Dăncilă, El Khadraoui, Enciu, Ertug, Estrela, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Frigo, Färm, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, García-Hierro Caraballo, Gardiazábal Rubial, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Gomes, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Gurmai, Gutiérrez Prieto, Göncz, Haug, Hedh, Hoang Ngoc, Honeyball, Howitt, Hughes, Iotova, Iovine, Irigoyen Pérez, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kammerevert, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Koppa, Krehl, Lange, Leichtfried, Leinen, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, Lyubcheva, López Aguilar, Martin David, Maňka, McAvan, McCarthy, Menéndez del Valle, Merkies, Milana, Mizzi, Moraes, Moreira, Muñiz De Urquiza, Mynář, Neuser, Neveďalová, Nilsson, Obiols, Olejniczak, Padar, Paliadeli, Panzeri, Papadopoulou, Perelló Rodríguez, Petrović Jakovina, Picula, Poc, Prendergast, Prodi, Rapkay, Rapti, Regner, Repo, Romero López, Roth-Behrendt, Rouček, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Sehnalová, Senyszyn, Simon, Simpson, Sippel, Siwiec, Skinner, Smolková, Stavrakakis, Steinruck, Stihler, Swoboda, Sánchez Presedo, Sârbu, Tabajdi, Tarabella, Toia, Turunen, Tănăsescu, Ulvskog, Valjalo, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Weidenholzer, Weiler, Westphal, Willmott, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Zala, Zemke
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Alfonsi, Andersdotter, Auken, Benarab-Attou, Bicep, Bové, Breyer, Chrysogelos, Cochet, Cornelissen, Cramer, Cronberg, Delli, Demesmaeker, Durant, Engström, Evans, Flautre, Giegold, Harms, Hassi, Hudghton, Häfner, Häusling, Irazabalbeitia Fernández, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lamberts, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Lövin, Rühle, Sargentini, Schlyter, Schroedter, Schulz Werner, Smith, Staes, Tarand, Tavares, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Turmes, Zéribi, Ždanoka

115-
ALDE :Bennahmias, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Ojuland, Rochefort, de Sarnez
ECR :Muscardini
EFD :Agnew, Allam, Batten, Clark, Helmer, de Villiers
GUE/NGL :Hénin, Le Hyaric, Mélenchon, Omarjee
NI :Gollnisch, Hartong, Le Pen Marine, Mölzer, Obermayr, Stadler, Stassen, Zijlstra, van der Kammen
PPE :Auconie, Audy, Bach, Boulland, Bratkowski, Brok, Cavada, Correa Zamora, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Daul, De Veyrac, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Engel, Estaràs Ferragut, Gabriel, Gallo, Garriga Polledo, Gauzès, Grossetête, Gutiérrez-Cortines, Higgins, Hortefeux, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kastler, Klaß, Koumoutsakos, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Lamassoure, Langen, Le Grip, Lehne, Lope Fontagné, Lulling, Mathieu Houillon, Mayor Oreja, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morin-Chartier, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Naranjo Escobar, Oomen-Ruijten, Ortiz Vilella, Plenković, Posselt, Preda, Proust, Riquet, Roatta, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Sanchez-Schmid, Saïfi, Schnellhardt, Schwab, Stier, Striffler, Vidal-Quadras, Vlasto, Winkler Hermann, Wortmann-Kool, Zalba Bidegain, Zalewski, Zver, Záborská, de Grandes Pascual, de Lange, van Nistelrooij, van de Camp
S&D :Andrieu, Boştinaru, Castex, Cottigny, Goebbels, Guillaume, Kalfin, Pargneaux, Riera Madurell, Thomas, Thomsen, Tirolien, Trautmann, Vergnaud, Weber Henri, Ţicău
Verts/ALE :Bélier

380
ALDE :Crowley, Kozlík
EFD :Bizzotto, Fontana, Morganti, Salvini, Scottà, Speroni
GUE/NGL :Anderson, Ernst, Ferreira João, Gustafsson, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Kohlíček, Lösing, Matias, Meyer, Michels, Murphy, Ransdorf, Remek, Rubiks, Scholz, Sousa, Søndergaard, Triantaphyllides, Vuljanić, Zimmer, Zuber, de Jong
NI :Borghezio
PPE :Jazłowiecka, Jędrzejewska, Siekierski
Verts/ALE :Cohn-Bendit, Grèze, Rivasi

 89. A7-0350/2013 - Ashley Fox et Gerald Häfner - Considérant D/2 2013-11-20 01:20:03

627+
ALDE :Alvaro, Aylward, Bearder, Bennahmias, Bennion, Bilbao Barandica, Bowles, Creutzmann, Crowley, Davies, De Backer, Donskis, Duff, Gallagher, Gerbrandy, Godmanis, Goulard, Griesbeck, Hall, Harkin, Hellvig, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, Ilchev, Jensen, Johansson, Jäätteenmäki, Kacin, Kazak, Klinz, Koch-Mehrin, Krahmer, Lambsdorff, Ludford, Lyon, Løkkegaard, Manders, McMillan-Scott, Meissner, Michel, Mulder, Newton Dunn, Neyts-Uyttebroeck, Nicolai, Ojuland, Oviir, Panayotov, Parvanova, Paulsen, Reimers, Ries, Rinaldi, Rochefort, Savisaar-Toomast, Schaake, Schmidt, Silaghi, Skylakakis, Takkula, Taylor Rebecca, Thein, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uggias, Vajgl, Vattimo, Verhofstadt, Vălean, Weber Renate, Werthmann, Wikström, Zanoni, de Sarnez, in 't Veld
ECR :Andreasen, Ashworth, Atkins, Bielan, Bokros, Bradbourn, Callanan, Chichester, De Martini, Deva, Elles, Eppink, Fajmon, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Gróbarczyk, Harbour, Kamall, Kamiński, Karim, Kirkhope, Kowal, Kožušník, Legutko, McClarkin, McIntyre, Migalski, Muscardini, Nicholson, Ouzký, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rosbach, Stevenson, Strejček, Sturdy, Swinburne, Szymański, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Orden, Vlasák, Wojciechowski, Yannakoudakis, Zahradil, Zīle, van Dalen, Češková
EFD :Allam, Belder, Bizzotto, Cymański, Fontana, Imbrasas, Kurski, Morganti, Paksas, Paška, Salavrakos, Salvini, Scottà, Speroni, Terho, Włosowicz, Ziobro
GUE/NGL :Anderson, Angourakis, Chountis, Ernst, Ferreira João, Gustafsson, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Kohlíček, Lösing, Matias, Meyer, Michels, Murphy, Ransdorf, Remek, Rubiks, Scholz, Sousa, Søndergaard, Toussas, Triantaphyllides, Vergiat, Vuljanić, Zimmer, Zuber, de Jong
NI :Bonanini, Borghezio, Childers, Claeys, Colman, Dodds, Ehrenhauser, Kovács, Martin Hans-Peter, Morvai, Severin, Sinclaire, Sosa Wagner, Stadler, Stoyanov, Szegedi, Zamfirescu
PPE :Andrikienė, Angelilli, Antonescu, Arias Echeverría, Auconie, Audy, Bagó, Baldassarre, Balz, Bartolozzi, Bastos, Bauer, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Berlato, Berra, Bertot, Bodu, Bonsignore, Borissov, Borys, Boulland, Bratkowski, Brok, Buzek, Bušić, Bánki, Böge, Băsescu, Březina, Cadec, Cancian, Carvalho, Casa, Casini, Caspary, Cavada, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Correa Zamora, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Daul, David, De Veyrac, Dehaene, Delvaux, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Ehler, Essayah, Estaràs Ferragut, Feio, Ferber, Fernandes, Fidanza, Fisas Ayxela, Fjellner, Gabriel, Gahler, Gallo, Gargani, Garriga Polledo, Gauzès, Giannakou, Glattfelder, Grosch, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gräßle, Gutiérrez-Cortines, Gyürk, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Handzlik, Hankiss, Hibner, Hortefeux, Hökmark, Hübner, Iacolino, Ibrisagic, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jeggle, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Juvin, Jędrzejewska, Kaczmarek, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kastler, Kelam, Kelly, Klaß, Koch, Korhola, Koumoutsakos, Kovatchev, Kozłowski, Kratsa-Tsagaropoulou, Kuhn, Kukan, Kósa, Köstinger, La Via, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, Langen, Le Grip, Lehne, Lisek, Lope Fontagné, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marcinkiewicz, Marinescu, Matera, Mathieu Houillon, Matula, Mayer, Mayor Oreja, Mazej Kukovič, Mazzoni, McGuinness, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Mitchell, Morin-Chartier, Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Motti, Mészáros, Naranjo Escobar, Neynsky, Niebler, Olbrycht, Oomen-Ruijten, Ortiz Vilella, Pack, Panayotova, Papanikolaou, Patriciello, Patrão Neves, Peterle, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pirker, Plenković, Ponga, Posselt, Poupakis, Preda, Proust, Pöttering, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Riquet, Rivellini, Roatta, Roithová, Ronzulli, Rossi, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salatto, Sanchez-Schmid, Sartori, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Saïfi, Schwab, Schöpflin, Scurria, Sedó i Alabart, Seeber, Silvestris, Skrzydlewska, Sommer, Sonik, Stauner, Stier, Stolojan, Striffler, Surján, Svensson, Szájer, Sógor, Teixeira, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Thyssen, Tsoukalas, Ulmer, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vidal-Quadras, Vlasto, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Wortmann-Kool, Zalba Bidegain, Zalewski, Zanicchi, Zasada, Zver, Zwiefka, de Grandes Pascual, del Castillo Vera, van Nistelrooij, van de Camp, Łukacijewska, Őry, Šadurskis, Šuica, Šťastný
S&D :Abela Baldacchino, Alves, Andrés Barea, Ayala Sender, Badia i Cutchet, Baldini, Balzani, Balčytis, Barracciu, Berlinguer, Berman, Blinkevičiūtė, Borsellino, Borzan, Brzobohatá, Bullmann, Capoulas Santos, Caronna, Cashman, Cercas, Christensen, Cliveti, Cofferati, Correia de Campos, Cortés Lastra, Costa, Costello, Cozzolino, Creţu, Cuschieri, Cutaş, Daerden, Danellis, De Angelis, De Castro, De Keyser, Domenici, Dušek, Dăncilă, El Khadraoui, Enciu, Ertug, Estrela, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Frigo, Färm, Garcés Ramón, García Pérez, García-Hierro Caraballo, Gardiazábal Rubial, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Glante, Gomes, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Gurmai, Gutiérrez Prieto, Göncz, Haug, Hedh, Herczog, Hoang Ngoc, Honeyball, Howitt, Hughes, Iotova, Iovine, Irigoyen Pérez, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kammerevert, Kirilov, Kleva Kekuš, Koppa, Krehl, Lange, Leichtfried, Leinen, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, Lyubcheva, López Aguilar, Martin David, Martínez Martínez, Maňka, McAvan, McCarthy, Menéndez del Valle, Merkies, Milana, Mizzi, Moraes, Moreira, Muñiz De Urquiza, Mynář, Neuser, Neveďalová, Nilsson, Obiols, Olejniczak, Padar, Paliadeli, Panzeri, Papadopoulou, Perelló Rodríguez, Petrović Jakovina, Picula, Poc, Prendergast, Prodi, Rapkay, Rapti, Regner, Repo, Riera Madurell, Rodust, Romero López, Roth-Behrendt, Rouček, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Sehnalová, Senyszyn, Simon, Simpson, Sippel, Siwiec, Skinner, Smolková, Stavrakakis, Steinruck, Stihler, Swoboda, Sánchez Presedo, Sârbu, Tabajdi, Tarabella, Thomsen, Toia, Turunen, Tănăsescu, Ulvskog, Valjalo, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Weidenholzer, Weiler, Westphal, Willmott, Yáñez-Barnuevo García, Zala, Zemke, Ţicău
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersdotter, Auken, Benarab-Attou, Bicep, Bové, Breyer, Chrysogelos, Cochet, Cornelissen, Cramer, Cronberg, Delli, Demesmaeker, Durant, Engström, Evans, Flautre, Giegold, Harms, Hassi, Hudghton, Häfner, Häusling, Irazabalbeitia Fernández, Jadot, Keller, Kiil-Nielsen, Lambert, Lamberts, Lichtenberger, Lochbihler, Lövin, Rühle, Sargentini, Schlyter, Schroedter, Schulz Werner, Smith, Staes, Tarand, Tavares, Taylor Keith, Trüpel, Turmes, Zéribi, Ždanoka

43-<