Index 
Procès-verbal
PDF 4597kWORD 2213k
Jeudi 9 juillet 2015 - Strasbourg
Résultat des votes par appel nominal

 1. A8-0215/2015 - Sirpa Pietikäinen - § 2/1 2015-07-09 12:04:44

567+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Takkula, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Belder, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Ford, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Karim, Karlsson, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Lewer, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Pretzell, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Zīle, Žitňanská
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Fontana, Jalkh, Kappel, Mayer, Obermayr, Salvini
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Konečná, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Ransdorf, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Paunova, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Iotova, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Poche, Post, Rebega, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

50-
ECR :Czarnecki, Czesak, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karski, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Ujazdowski, Wiśniewska, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Maeijer, Marusik, Stuger, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :González Peñas, Iglesias, Sánchez Caldentey, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo
NI :Korwin-Mikke
PPE :Voss

240
ECR :Tošenovský, Zahradil
ENF :Aliot, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Chauprade, Ferrand, Goddyn, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :Sylikiotis
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
S&D :Poc

 2. A8-0215/2015 - Sirpa Pietikäinen - § 2/2 2015-07-09 12:05:02

532+
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rohde, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Belder, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Ford, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Karim, Karlsson, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Lewer, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Pretzell, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Wojciechowski, Zīle, Žitňanská
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maltese, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai
PPE :Adaktusson, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fjellner, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Liese, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morin-Chartier, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Moody, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Poc, Post, Rebega, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Tarand, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

68-
ALDE :Calvet Chambon
ECR :Czarnecki, Czesak, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karski, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Škripek, Tošenovský, Ujazdowski, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Buonanno, Fontana, Maeijer, Marusik, Salvini, Stuger, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Maštálka, Ransdorf
NI :Balczó, Fountoulis, Korwin-Mikke, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Florenz, Hökmark, Kariņš, Mureşan
S&D :Mizzi

280
ALDE :Maura Barandiarán, Nart, Takkula
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Chauprade, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Goddyn, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Sylikiotis

 3. A8-0215/2015 - Sirpa Pietikäinen - § 16/1 2015-07-09 12:06:09

569+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Takkula, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Jackiewicz, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Lewer, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Buonanno, Chauprade, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Marusik, Mayer, Mélin, Montel, Obermayr, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Michels, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Ransdorf, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Korwin-Mikke, Morvai, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Grossetête, Gyürk, Hökmark, Hübner, Joulaud, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, McAllister, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Marinescu, Matera, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Pabriks, Paunova, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Plenković, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Sógor, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Tajani, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zeller, Zver
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Post, Rebega, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

79-
ALDE :van Baalen, Becerra Basterrechea, Huitema, Meissner, van Nieuwenhuizen, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Maeijer, Stuger
PPE :Ayuso, Böge, Boni, Buzek, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Comi, Deß, Ferber, Gahler, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grzyb, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Kovatchev, Langen, Łukacijewska, Mann, Millán Mon, Niebler, Olbrycht, Pitera, Plura, Pospíšil, Reul, Rosati, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sommer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Voss, Wałęsa, Wenta, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zdrojewski, Zwiefka

100
ENF :Aliot, Bay, Bilde, Martin Dominique, Monot, Philippot
NI :Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos

 4. A8-0215/2015 - Sirpa Pietikäinen - § 16/2 2015-07-09 12:06:23

504+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Guoga, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rohde, Schaake, Takkula, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Ford, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Karim, Karlsson, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Lewer, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Pretzell, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Zīle
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Kappel, Mayer, Mélin, Obermayr, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Morvai, Synadinos
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Buda, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Delahaye, Deli, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Fernandes, Fjellner, Gabriel, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Grossetête, Gyürk, Hayes, Hübner, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Marinescu, Matera, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Pabriks, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Plenković, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Sógor, Spyraki, Štefanec, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Tajani, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Virkkunen, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zeller, Zver
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Post, Rebega, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

122-
ALDE :van Baalen, Huitema, Jäätteenmäki, Lambsdorff, Meissner, van Nieuwenhuizen
ECR :Czarnecki, Czesak, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karski, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Škripek, Tošenovský, Ujazdowski, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Montel, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Maštálka, Ransdorf
NI :Balczó, Korwin-Mikke, Papadakis Konstantinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Ayuso, Boni, Buzek, Caspary, Deß, Ferber, Gahler, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grzyb, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Kariņš, Langen, Lope Fontagné, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Mann, Millán Mon, Niebler, Olbrycht, Pitera, Plura, Pospíšil, Rosati, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Voss, Wałęsa, Wenta, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zdrojewski, Zwiefka
S&D :Guteland

140
ECR :Žitňanská
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Briois, Chauprade, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Monot, Philippot
NI :Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie
PPE :Florenz

 5. A8-0215/2015 - Sirpa Pietikäinen - § 16/3 2015-07-09 12:06:32

405+
ALDE :Arthuis, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Deprez, de Sarnez, Goerens, Griesbeck, Rochefort
ECR :Belder, van Dalen, Dalton, Marias
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Chauprade, Kappel, Mayer, Obermayr, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Björk, Boylan, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Ransdorf, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Morvai, Synadinos
PPE :Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Bach, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Erdős, Fernandes, Florenz, Gabriel, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Grossetête, Gyürk, Hayes, Hökmark, Hübner, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Liese, Lins, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Marinescu, Matera, Metsola, Mikolášik, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Pabriks, Paunova, Petir, Pietikäinen, Plenković, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Ruas, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Sógor, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Tajani, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zeller, Zver
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Post, Rebega, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Vana, Ždanoka

225-
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, De Backer, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goulard, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rohde, Schaake, Takkula, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Lewer, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Fontana, Goddyn, Maeijer, Marusik, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Żółtek
NI :Dodds Diane, Korwin-Mikke, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Ayuso, Becker, Böge, Boni, Buzek, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Comi, Deß, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fjellner, Gahler, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grzyb, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Karas, Koch, Köstinger, Langen, Lewandowski, Lope Fontagné, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Mann, Millán Mon, Niebler, Olbrycht, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pospíšil, Reul, Rosati, Rübig, Sarvamaa, Schmidt, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sommer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Virkkunen, Wałęsa, Wenta, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zdrojewski, Zwiefka
S&D :Guteland, Hedh, Kumpula-Natri, Ludvigsson, Ulvskog
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Engström, Eriksson

240
ECR :Ford, Škripek, Tomašić
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Briois, Ferrand, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :Sylikiotis
NI :Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
Verts/ALE :Hautala, Valero

 6. A8-0215/2015 - Sirpa Pietikäinen - § 16/4 2015-07-09 12:06:44

418+
ALDE :Arthuis, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Deprez, de Sarnez, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Harkin, Ježek, Rochefort
ECR :Belder, van Dalen, Marias
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Buonanno, Fontana, Kappel, Mayer, Obermayr, Salvini, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Ransdorf, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Morvai, Synadinos
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Bach, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Erdős, Fernandes, Florenz, Gabriel, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Grossetête, Gyürk, Hayes, Hohlmeier, Hübner, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Kelam, Kelly, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Liese, Lins, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Marinescu, Matera, Melo, Metsola, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Pabriks, Paunova, Petir, Pietikäinen, Plenković, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Ruas, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Sógor, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Tajani, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zeller, Zver
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Post, Rebega, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Vana, Ždanoka

216-
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, De Backer, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Guoga, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rohde, Schaake, Takkula, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Lewer, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Maeijer, Marusik, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :de Jong, Mineur
NI :Dodds Diane, Korwin-Mikke
PPE :Ayuso, Becker, Boni, Buzek, Caspary, Deß, Dorfmann, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fjellner, Gahler, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grzyb, Hetman, Hökmark, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Karas, Kariņš, Koch, Köstinger, Langen, Lewandowski, Lope Fontagné, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Mann, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Niebler, Olbrycht, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pospíšil, Rosati, Rübig, Schmidt, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sommer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Wenta, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zdrojewski, Zwiefka
S&D :Guteland, Hedh, Kumpula-Natri, Ludvigsson, Ulvskog
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Engström, Eriksson

260
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Chauprade, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Goddyn, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Philippot, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :González Peñas, Iglesias, Sánchez Caldentey, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
Verts/ALE :Hautala, Valero

 7. A8-0215/2015 - Sirpa Pietikäinen - § 16/5 2015-07-09 12:06:54

533+
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Takkula, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Ford, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Karim, Karlsson, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Lewer, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Pretzell, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Zīle, Žitňanská
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Pedicini, Reid, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Chauprade, Kappel, Lebreton, Marusik, Mayer, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Ransdorf, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Korwin-Mikke, Morvai, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Cadec, Casa, Christoforou, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Grossetête, Gyürk, Hayes, Hökmark, Hübner, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Liese, Lins, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Marinescu, Matera, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Pabriks, Paunova, Petir, Pietikäinen, Plenković, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Sógor, Šojdrová, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Tajani, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zeller, Zver
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Post, Rebega, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

86-
ALDE :van Baalen, Huitema, Lambsdorff, Meissner, van Nieuwenhuizen
ECR :Czarnecki, Czesak, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karski, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Tošenovský, Ujazdowski, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Buonanno, Fontana, Goddyn, Maeijer, Salvini, Stuger
NI :Le Pen Jean-Marie, Voigt
PPE :Ayuso, Böge, Boni, Buzek, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Deß, Estaràs Ferragut, Gahler, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grzyb, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Langen, Lewandowski, Lope Fontagné, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Mann, Millán Mon, Niebler, Olbrycht, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pospíšil, Reul, Rosati, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sommer, Spyraki, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Voss, Wałęsa, Wenta, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zdrojewski, Zwiefka

370
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Seymour, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Jalkh, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Montel, Philippot, Troszczynski
NI :Gollnisch

 8. A8-0215/2015 - Sirpa Pietikäinen - § 16/6 2015-07-09 12:07:06

482+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Takkula, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Belder, van Dalen, Marias
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Chauprade, Kappel, Lebreton, Mayer, Obermayr, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Ransdorf, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Morvai, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Erdős, Fernandes, Florenz, Gabriel, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Grossetête, Gyürk, Hayes, Hübner, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Liese, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Marinescu, Matera, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Pabriks, Paunova, Petir, Pietikäinen, Plenković, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Sógor, Šojdrová, Štefanec, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Tajani, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zver
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Poche, Post, Rebega, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

137-
ALDE :van Baalen, Huitema, Lambsdorff, Meissner, van Nieuwenhuizen, Uspaskich
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Kuźmiuk, Lewer, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, Farage, Iwaszkiewicz
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Buonanno, Fontana, Maeijer, Marusik, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Żółtek
NI :Dodds Diane, Korwin-Mikke
PPE :Adaktusson, Ayuso, Böge, Boni, Buzek, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Deß, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fjellner, Gahler, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grzyb, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Langen, Lewandowski, Lope Fontagné, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Mann, Millán Mon, Niebler, Olbrycht, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pospíšil, Reul, Rosati, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sommer, Spyraki, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Voss, Wałęsa, Wenta, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zwiefka

400
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Goddyn, Jalkh, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Montel, Philippot, Troszczynski
NI :Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie
S&D :Poc

 9. A8-0215/2015 - Sirpa Pietikäinen - § 18/1 2015-07-09 12:07:32

576+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Takkula, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Ford, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Karim, Karlsson, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Lewer, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Pretzell, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Zīle, Žitňanská
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Buonanno, Chauprade, Fontana, Kappel, Lebreton, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer, Obermayr, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Vilimsky, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Dodds Diane, Korwin-Mikke, Morvai, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Gyürk, Hayes, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, McAllister, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Pabriks, Paunova, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Plenković, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Tajani, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Voss, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zeller, Zver
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Post, Rebega, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

52-
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Maeijer, Stuger
GUE/NGL :de Jong, Maštálka, Mineur, Ransdorf
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Synadinos
PPE :Boni, Buzek, Grzyb, Hetman, Jazłowiecka, Łukacijewska, Olbrycht, Pitera, Plura, Rosati, Siekierski, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Wałęsa, Wenta, Zdrojewski, Zwiefka

380
ECR :Czarnecki, Czesak, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karski, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Tošenovský, Ujazdowski, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Złotowski
ENF :Aliot, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Jalkh, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :Flanagan
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Lewandowski

 10. A8-0215/2015 - Sirpa Pietikäinen - § 18/2 2015-07-09 12:07:45

510+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Telička, Toom, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Belder, van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Loones, Marias, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Chauprade, Kappel, Mayer, Obermayr, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Morvai, Synadinos
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Gyürk, Hayes, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, McAllister, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Metsola, Mikolášik, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novakov, Pabriks, Paunova, Petir, Pietikäinen, Plenković, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Tajani, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Voss, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zver
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Post, Rebega, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

135-
ALDE :Takkula, Torvalds, Väyrynen
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Lewer, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Buonanno, Fontana, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :de Jong, Maštálka, Mineur, Ransdorf
NI :Dodds Diane, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Voigt
PPE :Boni, Buzek, van de Camp, Grzyb, Hetman, Jazłowiecka, Kariņš, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Łukacijewska, van Nistelrooij, Olbrycht, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Rosati, Schreijer-Pierik, Siekierski, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Wałęsa, Wenta, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zwiefka

210
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Goddyn, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :Flanagan, Konečná
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos

 11. A8-0215/2015 - Sirpa Pietikäinen - § 18/3 2015-07-09 12:07:56

513+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Takkula, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Belder, van Dalen, Marias
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Chauprade, Kappel, Mayer, Obermayr, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Morvai, Synadinos
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Gyürk, Hayes, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, McAllister, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Pabriks, Paunova, Petir, Pietikäinen, Plenković, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Tajani, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Voss, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zver
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Post, Rebega, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

132-
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Buonanno, Fontana, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :de Jong, Maštálka, Mineur, Ransdorf
NI :Balczó, Dodds Diane, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Voigt
PPE :Boni, Buzek, Grzyb, Hetman, Jazłowiecka, Lewandowski, Łukacijewska, Olbrycht, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Rosati, Siekierski, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Virkkunen, Wałęsa, Wenta, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zwiefka

190
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :Konečná
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos

 12. A8-0215/2015 - Sirpa Pietikäinen - § 18/4 2015-07-09 12:08:08

551+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Takkula, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Ford, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Karim, Karlsson, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Pretzell, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Zīle, Žitňanská
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Chauprade, Kappel, Mayer, Obermayr, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Morvai, Synadinos
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Gyürk, Hayes, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Pabriks, Paunova, Petir, Pietikäinen, Plenković, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Tajani, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Voss, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zver
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Moody, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Post, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

90-
ECR :Czarnecki, Czesak, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karski, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Tannock, Tošenovský, Ujazdowski, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Buonanno, Fontana, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :de Jong, Maštálka, Mineur, Ransdorf
NI :Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Voigt
PPE :Boni, Buzek, Collin-Langen, Grzyb, Hetman, Jazłowiecka, Kariņš, Lewandowski, Łukacijewska, Olbrycht, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Rosati, Siekierski, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Virkkunen, Wałęsa, Wenta, Winkler Hermann, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zwiefka

220
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :Konečná, Sylikiotis
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Jiménez-Becerril Barrio

 13. A8-0215/2015 - Sirpa Pietikäinen - § 18/5 2015-07-09 12:08:20

476+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Telička, Toom, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Belder, van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Loones, Marias, Stevens, Tannock, Van Bossuyt
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Chauprade, Kappel, Mayer, Obermayr, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Michels, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Morvai, Synadinos
PPE :Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Gyürk, Hayes, Hohlmeier, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Landsbergis, Langen, La Via, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, McAllister, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, Paunova, Petir, Pietikäinen, Plenković, Pogliese, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Ruas, Rübig, Salini, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Tajani, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Voss, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zver
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Moody, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Post, Rebega, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

161-
ALDE :Jäätteenmäki, Takkula, Torvalds, Väyrynen
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Lewer, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, von Storch, Swinburne, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Buonanno, Fontana, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :de Jong, Maštálka, Mineur, Ransdorf
NI :Balczó, Dodds Diane, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Papadakis Konstantinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Adaktusson, Boni, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Collin-Langen, Dantin, Delahaye, Fjellner, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hetman, Hökmark, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kariņš, Lamassoure, de Lange, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Łukacijewska, Morano, van Nistelrooij, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Ponga, Proust, Rosati, Saïfi, Sander, Schreijer-Pierik, Siekierski, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Virkkunen, Wałęsa, Wenta, Winkler Hermann, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zwiefka
S&D :Dalli, Mizzi, Sant

200
ALDE :van Baalen, Huitema, van Nieuwenhuizen
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :Konečná

 14. A8-0215/2015 - Sirpa Pietikäinen - § 18/6 2015-07-09 12:08:32

509+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Takkula, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Demesmaeker, Loones, Marias, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Chauprade, Kappel, Mayer, Obermayr, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Mélenchon, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Morvai, Synadinos
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Gyürk, Hayes, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, McAllister, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Pabriks, Paunova, Petir, Pietikäinen, Plenković, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Tajani, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Voss, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zver
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Moody, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Post, Rebega, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

133-
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Lewer, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Buonanno, Fontana, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :de Jong, Maštálka, Mineur, Ransdorf
NI :Balczó, Dodds Diane, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Voigt
PPE :Boni, Buzek, Grzyb, Hetman, Jazłowiecka, Lewandowski, Łukacijewska, Olbrycht, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Rosati, Siekierski, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Wałęsa, Wenta, Winkler Hermann, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zwiefka
S&D :Dalli, Mizzi, Sant

180
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Goddyn, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Montel, Philippot, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :Konečná
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos

 15. A8-0215/2015 - Sirpa Pietikäinen - § 18/7 2015-07-09 12:08:43

575+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Takkula, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Chauprade, Kappel, Mayer, Obermayr, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Morvai, Synadinos
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Grossetête, Gyürk, Hayes, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, McAllister, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Pabriks, Paunova, Petir, Pietikäinen, Plenković, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Tajani, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Voss, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zver
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Post, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

68-
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Buonanno, Fontana, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :de Jong, Mineur, Ransdorf
NI :Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Papadakis Konstantinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Boni, Buzek, del Castillo Vera, Grzyb, Hetman, Jazłowiecka, Lewandowski, Łukacijewska, Olbrycht, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Rosati, Siekierski, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Wałęsa, Wenta, Winkler Hermann, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zwiefka

180
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :Konečná

 16. A8-0215/2015 - Sirpa Pietikäinen - Am 4 2015-07-09 12:08:58

347+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Takkula, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Lewer, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Fontana, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Salvini, Stuger
GUE/NGL :Konečná, Maštálka, Mélenchon, Michels, Ransdorf
NI :Balczó, Dodds Diane, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Paunova, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Blanco López, Bonafè, Borzan, Cabezón Ruiz, Fajon, Kaili, Szanyi, Thomas, Zala
Verts/ALE :Šoltes, Tarand

290-
ALDE :Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Lambsdorff, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz
ECR :Belder, van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Loones, Marias, Stevens, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Briois, Buonanno, Marusik, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Epitideios, Korwin-Mikke, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :van de Camp, del Castillo Vera, Coelho, de Lange, Lenaers, van Nistelrooij, Plura, Rolin, Rosati, Schreijer-Pierik
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blinkevičiūtė, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Post, Rebega, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Ujhelyi, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

330
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Chauprade, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Goddyn, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Mayer, Mélin, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Vilimsky
NI :Morvai, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Bach, Bendtsen, Štětina
S&D :Guteland, Hedh, Jaakonsaari, Kumpula-Natri, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, Ulvskog

 17. A8-0215/2015 - Sirpa Pietikäinen - § 21/1 2015-07-09 12:09:19

481+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Takkula, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Ford, Gericke, Girling, Hannan, Henkel, Karlsson, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Lewer, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Pretzell, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zīle, Žitňanská
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Arnautu, Chauprade, Kappel, Marusik, Mayer, Schaffhauser, Vilimsky, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Dodds Diane, Korwin-Mikke, Morvai
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Bogovič, van de Camp, Casa, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Dorfmann, Erdős, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gyürk, Hayes, Hohlmeier, Hübner, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, Lenaers, Liese, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Matera, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Pabriks, Pietikäinen, Plenković, Pogliese, Ponga, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Rolin, Ruas, Rübig, Salini, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Sógor, Štětina, Stier, Šulin, Szájer, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Zver
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Post, Rebega, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

165-
ALDE :van Baalen, Huitema, Lambsdorff, Meissner, van Nieuwenhuizen
ECR :Ashworth, Czarnecki, Czesak, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Halla-aho, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karim, Karski, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Loones, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Tošenovský, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Zahradil, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Buonanno, Fontana, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Salvini, Stuger
GUE/NGL :Ransdorf
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Ayuso, Böge, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Comi, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Gahler, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hetman, Hökmark, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kariņš, Kelly, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Macovei, Mann, Marinescu, Melo, Morano, Niebler, Niedermayer, Olbrycht, Paunova, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Saïfi, Sander, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Stolojan, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Voss, Wałęsa, Wenta, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zwiefka

210
ENF :Aliot, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Troszczynski
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Bach
S&D :Kumpula-Natri

 18. A8-0215/2015 - Sirpa Pietikäinen - § 21/2 2015-07-09 12:09:31

436+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Takkula, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Ford, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Karlsson, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Pretzell, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zīle, Žitňanská
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Arnautu, Chauprade, Kappel, Mayer, Obermayr, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Chrysogonos, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Iglesias, Juaristi Abaunz, Sánchez Caldentey, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zuber
NI :Dodds Diane, Morvai
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Bogovič, van de Camp, Casa, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Cirio, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Deli, Dorfmann, Erdős, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gyürk, Hübner, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Landsbergis, Lenaers, Liese, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Marinescu, Matera, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Monteiro de Aguiar, Mureşan, Nagy, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Paunova, Pietikäinen, Ponga, Preda, Rangel, Reding, Rolin, Ruas, Rübig, Sarvamaa, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Sógor, Štětina, Stier, Šulin, Szájer, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Zver
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Post, Rebega, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

197-
ALDE :van Baalen, Huitema, Jäätteenmäki, Lambsdorff, Meissner, van Nieuwenhuizen
ECR :Ashworth, Czarnecki, Czesak, Foster, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karim, Karski, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Marias, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Tošenovský, Ujazdowski, Zahradil, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Buonanno, Ferrand, Fontana, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kouloglou, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Ayuso, Böge, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, Caspary, Christoforou, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Gahler, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kariņš, Kelly, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lewandowski, Lope Fontagné, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Mann, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Niebler, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Pospíšil, Proust, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Saïfi, Sander, Saudargas, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Stolojan, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Voss, Wałęsa, Wenta, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zwiefka

240
ENF :Aliot, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, D'Ornano, Goddyn, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :Björk, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Maštálka, Papadimoulis, Ransdorf, Sylikiotis
PPE :Radev, Salini
S&D :Kumpula-Natri

 19. A8-0215/2015 - Sirpa Pietikäinen - § 24/3 2015-07-09 12:11:09

339+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Takkula, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Marias
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Morvai, Synadinos
PPE :Morin-Chartier
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Post, Rebega, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

295-
ALDE :van Baalen, Dlabajová, Huitema, Lambsdorff, Meissner, van Nieuwenhuizen, Telička
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Buonanno, Fontana, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Żółtek
NI :Dodds Diane, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, de Grandes Pascual, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Paunova, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka

300
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Chauprade, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Goddyn, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Mayer, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Maštálka, Ransdorf
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Bach, Coelho, Pietikäinen, Reding, Rolin

 20. A8-0215/2015 - Sirpa Pietikäinen - § 24/4 2015-07-09 12:11:22

333+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Marias
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Martin Dominique
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Morvai
PPE :Buşoi, Rolin
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Moody, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Post, Rebega, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

307-
ALDE :van Baalen, Dlabajová, Huitema, Ježek, Lambsdorff, Meissner, Müller, van Nieuwenhuizen, Takkula, Telička
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Buonanno, Fontana, Maeijer, Marusik, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :de Jong, Mineur
NI :Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Paunova, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Dalli, Mizzi, Sant

300
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Chauprade, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Goddyn, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Maštálka, Ransdorf, Sylikiotis
PPE :Bach, Coelho, Niedermayer, Reding

 21. A8-0215/2015 - Sirpa Pietikäinen - Am 11 2015-07-09 12:13:31

199+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Belder, van Dalen, Marias
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Morvai, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Bach, Coelho, Reding, Rolin
S&D :Bonafè, Frunzulică, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Martin David, Melior, Negrescu, Nekov, Piri, Poche, Post, Rebega, Regner, Schlein, Serrão Santos, Sippel, Valenciano, Zala
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

306-
ALDE :van Baalen, Huitema, Lambsdorff, Meissner, van Nieuwenhuizen, Takkula
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Montel, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Maštálka, Ransdorf
NI :Balczó, Dodds Diane, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Paunova, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka

1670
ENF :Aliot, Bay, Bilde, Briois, Chauprade, Ferrand, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Mayer, Monot, Obermayr, Philippot, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :de Jong, Konečná, Mineur
PPE :Bendtsen
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Moody, Morgano, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Poc, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Schaldemose, Schuster, Sehnalová, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

 22. A8-0215/2015 - Sirpa Pietikäinen - § 36/1 2015-07-09 12:13:54

590+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Takkula, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Jackiewicz, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Kuźmiuk, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Pretzell, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Bizzotto, Buonanno, Chauprade, Fontana, Kappel, Marusik, Mayer, Obermayr, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Vilimsky, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Ransdorf, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Korwin-Mikke, Morvai, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Gyürk, Hayes, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, McAllister, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Pabriks, Paunova, Petir, Pietikäinen, Plenković, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Tajani, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Moody, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Post, Rebega, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

58-
ECR :Ashworth, Gróbarczyk, Krasnodębski, Poręba
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Annemans, Borghezio, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Stuger
GUE/NGL :de Jong, Mineur
NI :Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Arimont, del Castillo Vera, Grzyb, Hetman, Jazłowiecka, Lewandowski, Łukacijewska, Olbrycht, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Štětina, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Voss, Wałęsa, Wenta, Winkler Hermann, Zdrojewski

160
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Troszczynski

 23. A8-0215/2015 - Sirpa Pietikäinen - § 36/2 2015-07-09 12:14:06

517+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Takkula, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Belder, van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Ford, Halla-aho, Jurek, Kölmel, Loones, McClarkin, Marias, Sernagiotto, Stevens, Tomaševski, Van Bossuyt
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni
ENF :Arnautu, Chauprade, Kappel, Mayer, Obermayr, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Michels, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Ransdorf, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Morvai, Synadinos
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, Gräßle, Grossetête, Gyürk, Hayes, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Liese, Lins, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Paunova, Petir, Plenković, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Tajani, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Voss, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zeller, Zver
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Moody, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Post, Rebega, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

119-
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Hannan, Henkel, Jackiewicz, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Lewer, Lucke, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Pretzell, Škripek, Starbatty, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Briois, Buonanno, Fontana, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :de Jong, Mineur
NI :Dodds Diane, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Becker, Boni, Buzek, de Grandes Pascual, Hetman, Jazłowiecka, Kariņš, Lewandowski, Lope Fontagné, Łukacijewska, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Rosati, Siekierski, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Wałęsa, Wenta, Winkler Hermann, Zdrojewski, Zwiefka

150
ENF :Bilde, Boutonnet, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Goddyn, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Salvini, Troszczynski
PPE :Bach, Reding

 24. A8-0215/2015 - Sirpa Pietikäinen - Am 12 2015-07-09 12:14:28

138+
ALDE :Goerens, Maura Barandiarán, Nart, Rohde, Tremosa i Balcells
ECR :Marias
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Briois
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Morvai, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Buda, Kovatchev, Marinescu, Novakov, Rolin
S&D :Assis, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Iotova, Leinen, Poc, Poche, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodust, Schlein, Sippel, Westphal, Zala
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

356-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Takkula, Telička, Toom, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Fontana, Jalkh, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Montel, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :de Jong, Maštálka, Mineur, Ransdorf
NI :Balczó, Dodds Diane, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Matera, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Paunova, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka

1790
ALDE :Uspaskich
EFDD :Arnott
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Chauprade, Ferrand, Goddyn, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Obermayr, Philippot, Vilimsky
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Bach, Reding
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Post, Rebega, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Willmott, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

 25. A8-0215/2015 - Sirpa Pietikäinen - § 49 2015-07-09 12:14:54

609+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Takkula, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Briois, Chauprade, Kappel, Mayer, Obermayr, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Ransdorf, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Morvai, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Paunova, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Post, Rebega, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

35-
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Maeijer, Marusik, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :de Jong, Mineur
NI :Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie

240
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Fontana, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Salvini, Troszczynski
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Szejnfeld

 26. A8-0215/2015 - Sirpa Pietikäinen - § 49/2 2015-07-09 12:15:08

324+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Deprez, de Sarnez, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort
ECR :Belder, van Dalen, Marias, Stevens
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Briois, Chauprade, Kappel, Marusik, Mayer, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Vilimsky, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Ransdorf, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Korwin-Mikke, Morvai, Synadinos
PPE :Ayuso, Bach, Buşoi, Hayes, Hökmark, Kovatchev, Melo, Mikolášik, Pietikäinen, Rangel, Reding, Rolin, Záborská, Zver
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Post, Rebega, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

315-
ALDE :van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Charanzová, De Backer, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Paulsen, Petersen, Rohde, Schaake, Takkula, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Maeijer, Stuger
GUE/NGL :de Jong, Mineur
NI :Dodds Diane, Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Metsola, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Paunova, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zwiefka

250
ALDE :Uspaskich
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Fontana, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Montel, Philippot, Salvini, Troszczynski
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Coelho

 27. A8-0215/2015 - Sirpa Pietikäinen - § 49/3 2015-07-09 12:15:44

309+
ALDE :Arthuis, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Deprez, de Sarnez, Faria, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Kallas, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort
ECR :Belder, van Dalen, Marias, Stevens, Ujazdowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Chauprade, Kappel, Mayer, Obermayr, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Ransdorf, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Morvai, Synadinos
PPE :Bach, Cadec, Clune, Kovatchev, Langen, Morano, Pietikäinen, Reding, Rolin, Zver
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Moody, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Post, Rebega, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

336-
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Charanzová, De Backer, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Paulsen, Petersen, Rohde, Schaake, Takkula, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Fontana, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Montel, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :de Jong, Mineur
NI :Dodds Diane, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, van Nistelrooij, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zwiefka
S&D :Sant

160
ALDE :Uspaskich
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Ferrand, Jalkh, Le Pen Marine, Mélin, Philippot
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Coelho, Niedermayer
S&D :Dalli, Mizzi

 28. A8-0215/2015 - Sirpa Pietikäinen - § 49/4 2015-07-09 12:15:58

611+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Takkula, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Buonanno, Chauprade, D'Ornano, Fontana, Goddyn, Kappel, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer, Montel, Obermayr, Salvini, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Ransdorf, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Morvai, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Post, Rebega, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

37-
ECR :Girling, Jackiewicz, Stevens, Tošenovský, Ujazdowski, Zahradil
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Boutonnet, Maeijer, Stuger
GUE/NGL :de Jong, Mineur
NI :Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie

200
EFDD :Iwaszkiewicz
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Briois, Ferrand, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Marusik, Mélin, Monot, Philippot, Schaffhauser, Żółtek
NI :Korwin-Mikke, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Szejnfeld

 29. A8-0215/2015 - Sirpa Pietikäinen - § 49/5 2015-07-09 12:16:15

598+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Arnautu, Chauprade, Kappel, Mayer, Obermayr, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Morvai, Synadinos
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Post, Rebega, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

50-
ECR :Ujazdowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Fontana, Goddyn, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Montel, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :de Jong, Maštálka, Mineur, Ransdorf
NI :Balczó, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Voigt

140
ENF :Aliot, Bay, Bilde, Briois, Ferrand, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Mélin, Philippot
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Szejnfeld

 30. A8-0215/2015 - Sirpa Pietikäinen - Am 7/1 2015-07-09 12:16:38

483+
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, De Backer, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Takkula, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karim, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron
ENF :Jalkh
GUE/NGL :Maštálka, Ransdorf
NI :Balczó, Dodds Diane, Morvai, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Post, Rebega, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

151-
ALDE :Arthuis, Cavada, Deprez, de Sarnez, Goulard, Griesbeck
ECR :Marias
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Beghin, Borrelli, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, Etheridge, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Moi, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Pedicini, Reid, Seymour, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Woolfe, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Maeijer, Marusik, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Synadinos
S&D :Gomes
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

400
ECR :Dohrmann, Karlsson, Messerschmidt, Vistisen
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, Chauprade, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Salvini, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :de Jong, Mineur
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Bach, Reding, Rolin

 31. A8-0215/2015 - Sirpa Pietikäinen - Am 8/2 2015-07-09 12:17:05

264+
ALDE :van Baalen, Goerens, Huitema, van Nieuwenhuizen
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karim, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, James, Lundgren, Mach, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Maeijer, Stuger
GUE/NGL :de Jong, Mineur
NI :Dodds Diane, Morvai
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Gyürk, Hayes, Hohlmeier, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Plenković, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Voss, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Corbett, Giuffrida, Keller Jan, Negrescu, Nekov, Sehnalová

374-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Marias
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Nuttall, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Arnautu, Jalkh, Marusik, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Ransdorf, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Boni, Buzek, Grzyb, Hetman, Hökmark, Jazłowiecka, Kariņš, Lewandowski, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Rosati, Siekierski, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Wałęsa, Wenta, Winkler Hermann
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Post, Rebega, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

330
ALDE :Takkula
ECR :Dohrmann, Karlsson, Messerschmidt, Vistisen
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, Chauprade, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Salvini, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
PPE :Coelho

 32. A8-0215/2015 - Sirpa Pietikäinen - § 61/1 2015-07-09 12:18:11

579+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Takkula, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Ford, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Karim, Karlsson, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Pretzell, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Zīle, Žitňanská
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Buonanno, Chauprade, Fontana, Kappel, Martin Dominique, Mayer, Obermayr, Salvini, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Konečná, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Ransdorf, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Dodds Diane, Morvai
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Post, Rebega, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Ždanoka

64-
ALDE :van Baalen, Huitema, van Nieuwenhuizen
ECR :Czarnecki, Czesak, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karski, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Tošenovský, Ujazdowski, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Maeijer, Marusik, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Żółtek
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Szejnfeld

220
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Goddyn, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :Chrysogonos, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa

 33. A8-0215/2015 - Sirpa Pietikäinen - § 61/2 2015-07-09 12:18:23

280+
ALDE :Federley, Goerens
ECR :Belder, van Dalen, Fox, Marias, Tomašić
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Buonanno
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Konečná, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Ní Riada, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Morvai
PPE :Bach, La Via, McAllister, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Reding, Rolin, Zdrojewski
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Moody, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Post, Rebega, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

345-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Takkula, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tošenovský, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Seymour, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Maeijer, Marusik, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Maštálka, Ransdorf
NI :Balczó, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Guteland, Hedh, Ulvskog

420
EFDD :Reid
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Chauprade, D'Ornano, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Salvini, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Chrysogonos, de Jong, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Mineur, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa
PPE :Coelho, Niedermayer
S&D :Costa, Dalli, Mizzi, Sant

 34. A8-0215/2015 - Sirpa Pietikäinen - § 61/3 2015-07-09 12:18:36

550+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Takkula, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Chauprade, Kappel, Mayer, Obermayr, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Björk, Flanagan, González Peñas, Iglesias, Kyllönen, Matias, Sánchez Caldentey, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo
NI :Dodds Diane, Morvai
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Bogovič, Boni, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novakov, Olbrycht, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Moody, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Post, Rebega, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

94-
ECR :Marias
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Buonanno, Fontana, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Forenza, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Ransdorf, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Böge, Buda, van de Camp, Ehler, Hökmark, Kariņš, de Lange, Lenaers, van Nistelrooij, Pabriks, Schreijer-Pierik, Vaidere, Wieland

240
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Goddyn, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :Chrysogonos, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa
S&D :Dalli, Mizzi, Sant

 35. A8-0215/2015 - Sirpa Pietikäinen - § 65/1 2015-07-09 12:19:18

608+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Takkula, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Arnautu, Chauprade, Kappel, Mayer, Obermayr, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Ransdorf, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Morvai, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Melo, Metsola, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Post, Rebega, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

46-
ECR :Gericke, Trebesius
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Moi, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Buonanno, Fontana, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Żółtek
NI :Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie
PPE :Mikolášik, Pabriks, Preda
Verts/ALE :Andersson

190
ENF :Aliot, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Goddyn, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Troszczynski
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos

 36. A8-0215/2015 - Sirpa Pietikäinen - § 65/2 2015-07-09 12:19:31

333+
ALDE :Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Deprez, de Sarnez, Faria, Goulard, Griesbeck, Jäätteenmäki, Ries, Rochefort, Takkula, Torvalds
ECR :Belder, van Dalen, Marias, Ujazdowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Buonanno, Fontana, Martin Dominique, Salvini
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Morvai, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Bach, Cirio, Coelho, Comi, Deß, Ehler, Ferber, Gahler, Gieseke, de Grandes Pascual, Hayes, Hohlmeier, Jahr, Mann, Niebler, Niedermayer, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Reding, Reul, Rolin, Schulze, Voss, Wieland, Winkler Hermann
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Post, Rebega, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

314-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, De Backer, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Riquet, Rohde, Schaake, Telička, Toom, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Maeijer, Marusik, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Żółtek
NI :Dodds Diane, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Collin-Langen, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, González Pons, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hetman, Hökmark, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Marinescu, Matera, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
Verts/ALE :Andersson

240
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Chauprade, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Goddyn, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Maštálka, Ransdorf

 37. A8-0215/2015 - Sirpa Pietikäinen - § 67/1 2015-07-09 12:19:47

591+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Telička, Toom, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Dodds Diane, Morvai, Synadinos
PPE :Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Post, Rebega, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

62-
ALDE :Federley, Takkula, Torvalds, Väyrynen, Wikström
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Buonanno, Fontana, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Maštálka, Ransdorf
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Papadakis Konstantinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Adaktusson, Buda, Hökmark, Kariņš, Novakov, Pabriks, Paunova, Ţurcanu, Vaidere, Wieland

230
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Chauprade, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Goddyn, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Troszczynski, Vilimsky

 38. A8-0215/2015 - Sirpa Pietikäinen - § 67/2 2015-07-09 12:20:02

341+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Michel, Mihaylova, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Takkula, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Wikström
ECR :Belder, van Dalen, Marias
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Buonanno, Fontana, Salvini
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Morvai
PPE :Cicu, Cirio, Maletić, Pietikäinen, Rolin
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Post, Rebega, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

289-
ALDE :van Baalen, De Backer, Huitema, Lambsdorff, Meissner, van Nieuwenhuizen
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Maeijer, Marusik, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Ransdorf
NI :Dodds Diane, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Papadakis Konstantinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Clune, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Macovei, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka

320
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Chauprade, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Goddyn, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Ferreira João, Konečná, Viegas, Zuber
PPE :Bach, Coelho, Paunova, Reding

 39. A8-0215/2015 - Sirpa Pietikäinen - § 67/3 2015-07-09 12:20:14

600+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Takkula, Telička, Toom, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Dodds Diane, Morvai
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Post, Rebega, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

49-
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Buonanno, Fontana, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Ransdorf
NI :Epitideios, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Papadakis Konstantinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Clune, Kariņš, Pabriks, Vaidere

230
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Chauprade, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Goddyn, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Troszczynski, Vilimsky

 40. A8-0215/2015 - Sirpa Pietikäinen - § 70/1 2015-07-09 12:20:29

611+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Takkula, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Buonanno, Chauprade, Fontana, Kappel, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer, Obermayr, Salvini, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Dodds Diane, Morvai, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Post, Rebega, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

42-
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Maeijer, Marusik, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Ferreira João, Maštálka, Ransdorf, Viegas, Zuber
NI :Epitideios, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Pabriks, Vaidere

200
ALDE :van Baalen, Huitema, van Nieuwenhuizen
ENF :Aliot, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Goddyn, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Troszczynski
S&D :Pirinski

 41. A8-0215/2015 - Sirpa Pietikäinen - § 70/2 2015-07-09 12:20:41

495+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Belder, van Dalen, Marias
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Beghin, Borrelli, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, Etheridge, Evi, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, James, Lundgren, Mach, Moi, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Pedicini, Reid, Seymour, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Woolfe, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Arnautu
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Zimmer
NI :Morvai, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Gabriel, Gahler, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Gyürk, Hayes, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pietikäinen, Plenković, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Tőkés, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Voss, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zeller, Zver
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Post, Rebega, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodust, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Van Brempt, Viotti, Ward, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

127-
ALDE :Takkula
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, Farage, Iwaszkiewicz
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Buonanno, Fontana, Maeijer, Marusik, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Ferreira João, Maštálka, Ransdorf, Viegas, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Dodds Diane, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Boni, Buzek, Florenz, Grzyb, Hetman, Jazłowiecka, Kariņš, Lewandowski, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Rosati, Saryusz-Wolski, Siekierski, Thun und Hohenstein, Vaidere, Wałęsa, Wenta, Zdrojewski, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Ayala Sender, Blanco López, Fernández, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Guteland, Hedh, Jáuregui Atondo, Kumpula-Natri, López, Ludvigsson, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Ulvskog, Valenciano

310
ALDE :van Baalen, Huitema, van Nieuwenhuizen
ENF :Aliot, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Chauprade, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer, Mélin, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Chrysogonos, Kuneva, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa
S&D :Jaakonsaari, Pirinski, Vaughan

 42. A8-0215/2015 - Sirpa Pietikäinen - § 76/2 2015-07-09 12:21:14

528+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Takkula, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Belder, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karski, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Loones, Marias, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Stevens, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Chauprade, Kappel, Maeijer, Mayer, Obermayr, Stuger, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Ransdorf, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Morvai, Voigt
PPE :Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Bogovič, Boni, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Collin-Langen, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Hetman, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Köstinger, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Landsbergis, de Lange, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lope Fontagné, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Radev, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Post, Rebega, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

58-
EFDD :Iwaszkiewicz
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Fontana, Goddyn, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Montel, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Żółtek
NI :Balczó, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie
PPE :Adaktusson, Ayuso, Böge, Buda, del Castillo Vera, Coelho, Comi, Danjean, Deß, Ehler, Ferber, Gahler, Gardini, Gieseke, Gräßle, Gyürk, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Jahr, Kósa, Kovatchev, Lamassoure, Langen, Liese, Lins, Marinescu, Matera, Niebler, Niedermayer, Proust, Reul, Sarvamaa, Šojdrová, Sommer, Tajani, Ţurcanu, Voss, Wieland, Winkler Hermann

830
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Campbell Bannerman, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Ford, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Karim, Karlsson, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Lewer, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Pretzell, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen, Zīle, Žitňanská
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, James, Lundgren, Mach, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Briois, Ferrand, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Mélin, Monot, Philippot, Troszczynski
NI :Dodds Diane, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Bach, Reding, Schulze

 43. A8-0215/2015 - Sirpa Pietikäinen - Résolution 2015-07-09 12:23:21

394+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Takkula, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Belder, van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Loones, Marias, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Morvai
PPE :Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Bach, Becker, Bogovič, Cadec, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Fernandes, Grossetête, Hayes, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kelly, Köstinger, Lamassoure, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Liese, McGuinness, Maletić, Metsola, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Nagy, Niedermayer, Petir, Pietikäinen, Proust, Radev, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Sander, Schmidt, Urutchev, Vaidere, Virkkunen
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Post, Rebega, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

197-
ALDE :van Baalen, Huitema, Lambsdorff, Meissner, van Nieuwenhuizen
ECR :Pretzell, von Storch
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, Chauprade, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Ransdorf
NI :Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Adaktusson, Ayuso, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fjellner, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Kalniete, Kariņš, Kelam, Koch, Kósa, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Macovei, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Millán Mon, Mureşan, Niebler, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Paunova, Peterle, Pieper, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Preda, Rangel, Reul, Rosati, Salini, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zwiefka

820
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Lewer, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
ENF :Jalkh, Kappel, Mayer, Obermayr, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Ferreira João, de Jong, Maštálka, Mineur, Viegas, Zuber
NI :Dodds Diane, Voigt
PPE :Bendtsen, Csáky, Florenz, Gambús, Kovatchev, Malinov, Melo, Mikolášik, Pospíšil, Zver
S&D :Pirinski

 44. A8-0176/2015 - Esther Herranz García - Am 5 2015-07-09 12:25:04

517+
ALDE :Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, de Sarnez, Faria, Maura Barandiarán, Nart, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Tremosa i Balcells
ECR :Dohrmann, Karlsson, Marias, Messerschmidt, Vistisen
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, Chauprade, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Ransdorf, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Gollnisch, Morvai
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Post, Rebega, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

79-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Takkula, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Seymour, Winberg, Woolfe
NI :Le Pen Jean-Marie

740
ALDE :Uspaskich
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karim, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Arnott, Iwaszkiewicz, Reid
ENF :Marusik, Żółtek
NI :Dodds Diane, Korwin-Mikke, Papadakis Konstantinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos

 45. A8-0176/2015 - Esther Herranz García - Am 11 2015-07-09 12:25:27

589+
ALDE :Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, de Sarnez, Faria, Girauta Vidal, Harkin, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mlinar, Nart, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Tremosa i Balcells
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Arnott, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Reid, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, Chauprade, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Ransdorf, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Dodds Diane, Morvai, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Post, Rebega, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

62-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Takkula, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
EFDD :Collins, Farage, Iwaszkiewicz
ENF :Marusik, Żółtek
NI :Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Voigt

200
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Carver, Coburn, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Seymour, Winberg, Woolfe
NI :Gollnisch

 46. A8-0176/2015 - Esther Herranz García - Am 54 2015-07-09 12:26:08

346+
ALDE :Mlinar, Tremosa i Balcells
ECR :Marias
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, Etheridge, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, James, Lundgren, Mach, Moi, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Pedicini, Reid, Seymour, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Woolfe, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, Chauprade, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Ransdorf, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Papadakis Konstantinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Arimont, Bach, Pietikäinen, Rolin, Ruas
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Post, Rebega, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

322-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Takkula, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Iwaszkiewicz
ENF :Maeijer, Marusik, Stuger, Żółtek
NI :Balczó, Dodds Diane, Korwin-Mikke
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Ayuso, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka

40
ALDE :Girauta Vidal, Maura Barandiarán, Nart
NI :Morvai

 47. A8-0176/2015 - Esther Herranz García - Am 55S 2015-07-09 12:26:23

349+
ALDE :Mlinar, Tremosa i Balcells
ECR :Marias
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, Etheridge, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Moi, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Pedicini, Reid, Seymour, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Woolfe, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, Chauprade, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Ransdorf, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Papadakis Konstantinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Arimont, Bach, Pietikäinen, Rolin
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Post, Rebega, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

318-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Takkula, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
ENF :Maeijer, Stuger
NI :Balczó, Dodds Diane
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Ayuso, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka

40
ALDE :Girauta Vidal, Maura Barandiarán, Nart
NI :Morvai

 48. A8-0176/2015 - Esther Herranz García - Am 56 2015-07-09 12:26:51

189+
ALDE :Michel, Ries
ECR :Marias
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Arnott, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Reid, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, Chauprade, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Ransdorf, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Papadakis Konstantinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Arimont, Bach, Pietikäinen, Rolin
S&D :Aguilera García, Andrieu, Arena, Balčytis, Bayet, Berès, Briano, Childers, Cozzolino, Denanot, Flašíková Beňová, Gomes, Guillaume, Iotova, Kaili, Kyrkos, Maňka, Manscour, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Pargneaux, Peillon, Pirinski, Poche, Post, Rebega, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rozière, Tarabella, Thomas
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

455-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Takkula, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karim, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Iwaszkiewicz
ENF :Maeijer, Marusik, Stuger, Żółtek
NI :Dodds Diane, Korwin-Mikke
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Ayuso, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Androulakis, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Benifei, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Martin David, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Paşcu, Pavel, Picula, Piri, Poc, Regner, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

300
ALDE :Girauta Vidal, Maura Barandiarán, Nart
ECR :Dohrmann, Karlsson, Messerschmidt, Vistisen
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Seymour, Winberg, Woolfe
S&D :Grapini, Van Brempt

 49. A8-0176/2015 - Esther Herranz García - Am 57S 2015-07-09 12:27:04

340+
ALDE :Mlinar, Tremosa i Balcells
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, Etheridge, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, James, Lundgren, Mach, Moi, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Pedicini, Reid, Seymour, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Woolfe, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, Chauprade, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Ransdorf, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Pietikäinen, Rolin
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Post, Rebega, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

323-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Takkula, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Halla-aho, Henkel, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Iwaszkiewicz
ENF :Maeijer, Marusik, Stuger, Żółtek
NI :Balczó, Dodds Diane, Korwin-Mikke
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Gyürk, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka

50
ALDE :Girauta Vidal, Maura Barandiarán, Nart
ECR :Marias
EFDD :Parker

 50. A8-0176/2015 - Esther Herranz García - Résolution législative 2015-07-09 12:27:39

365+
ALDE :Bilbao Barandica
EFDD :Bergeron, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi
ENF :Kappel, Marusik, Mayer, Obermayr, Vilimsky, Żółtek
NI :Balczó, Morvai
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Post, Rebega, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

255-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Takkula, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Beghin, Borrelli, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, Etheridge, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Pedicini, Reid, Seymour, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Woolfe, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, Chauprade, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :Le Hyaric, Mélenchon, Senra Rodríguez, Vergiat
NI :Dodds Diane, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Voigt
PPE :Langen, Winkler Hermann
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

530
ALDE :Uspaskich
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Ransdorf, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Reul, Šojdrová, Sommer, Zeller
S&D :Pirinski

 51. B8-0655/2015 - Am 3 2015-07-09 12:30:46

174+
ECR :Demesmaeker, Loones, Marias, Starbatty, Stevens, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Wojciechowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Beghin, Borrelli, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, Etheridge, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Moi, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Pedicini, Reid, Seymour, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Woolfe, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Chauprade, D'Ornano, Goddyn, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Ransdorf, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Korwin-Mikke, Morvai, Voigt
PPE :Florenz, Langen
S&D :Androulakis, Ayala Sender, Dalli, Gardiazabal Rubial, Martin David, Peillon, Valenciano
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

475-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Ford, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Halla-aho, Henkel, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Lewer, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Ujazdowski, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron
ENF :Kappel, Maeijer, Mayer, Obermayr, Stuger, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Flanagan
NI :Dodds Diane, Le Pen Jean-Marie
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Rebega, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

100
ENF :Aliot, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Buonanno, Fontana, Salvini
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
S&D :Aguilera García, Post

 52. B8-0655/2015 - Am 7 2015-07-09 12:31:28

98+
ECR :Marias
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, Chauprade, D'Ornano, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Salvini, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Ransdorf, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Voigt
S&D :Post
Verts/ALE :Maragall, Turmes, Urtasun

539-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Takkula, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Halla-aho, Hannan, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, Iwaszkiewicz
ENF :Kappel, Maeijer, Marusik, Mayer, Obermayr, Stuger, Vilimsky, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Flanagan
NI :Dodds Diane, Korwin-Mikke, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Rebega, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

280
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Annemans
S&D :Schlein, Valenciano
Verts/ALE :Bové, Scott Cato

 53. B8-0655/2015 - Am 8 2015-07-09 12:31:41

142+
ECR :Marias
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, Chauprade, D'Ornano, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Salvini, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Ransdorf, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Voigt
S&D :Gomes, Pirinski, Post, Schlein
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

515-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Takkula, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Ford, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Kappel, Maeijer, Marusik, Mayer, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Vilimsky, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Flanagan
NI :Dodds Diane, Korwin-Mikke
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, Christoforou, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Poc, Poche, Rebega, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

50
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
S&D :Piri, Tang, von Weizsäcker

 54. B8-0655/2015 - Am 11 2015-07-09 12:32:02

96+
ALDE :Arthuis
ECR :Marias
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, Chauprade, D'Ornano, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Salvini, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Ransdorf, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Voigt
Verts/ALE :Scott Cato, Turmes, Urtasun

562-
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Takkula, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Ford, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Annemans, Kappel, Maeijer, Marusik, Mayer, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Vilimsky, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Flanagan
NI :Korwin-Mikke
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Post, Rebega, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

60
GUE/NGL :de Jong, Mineur
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
S&D :Schlein
Verts/ALE :Bové

 55. B8-0655/2015 - § 50 2015-07-09 12:32:17

479+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Takkula, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Jalkh
NI :Balczó, Morvai, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Nagy, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Post, Rebega, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

53-
ALDE :Michel
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Buonanno, Fontana, Maeijer, Marusik, Salvini, Stuger, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Ferreira João, Flanagan, Le Hyaric, Mélenchon, Sylikiotis, Viegas, Zuber
NI :Korwin-Mikke, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Mureşan, Niebler, Pietikäinen, Reding, Sommer, Ungureanu
S&D :Iotova, Moody

1330
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Ford, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Chauprade, D'Ornano, Goddyn, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Ransdorf, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Spinelli, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Zimmer
NI :Dodds Diane, Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie

 56. B8-0655/2015 - Résolution 2015-07-09 12:32:43

532+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Takkula, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Ford, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská
EFDD :Iwaszkiewicz
ENF :Marusik, Schaffhauser, Żółtek
NI :Dodds Diane
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Rebega, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

111-
ECR :Czarnecki, Fotyga, Karski, Marias, Tomaševski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, Etheridge, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, James, Lundgren, Mach, Moi, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Pedicini, Reid, Seymour, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Woolfe, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Buonanno, Fontana, Maeijer, Mayer, Obermayr, Philippot, Salvini, Stuger, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Ransdorf, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Morvai, Papadakis Konstantinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos

240
ECR :Złotowski
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Chauprade, D'Ornano, Goddyn, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Montel, Troszczynski
NI :Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie
S&D :Post
Verts/ALE :Urtasun

 57. B8-0676/2015 - Am 11 2015-07-09 12:33:41

155+
ALDE :Goulard, Lambsdorff, Mazuronis, Meissner
ECR :Pretzell, von Storch
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, James, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Reid, Seymour, Woolfe
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, Chauprade, D'Ornano, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Ransdorf, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Papadakis Konstantinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Cirio
S&D :Post
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

476-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Takkula, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Ford, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, Lundgren, Winberg
NI :Dodds Diane
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Clune, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Rebega, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

300
ECR :Marias
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Helmer, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Parker, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Marusik, Żółtek
NI :Korwin-Mikke
PPE :Zeller
S&D :Ertug, Kammerevert, Regner, Weidenholzer

 58. B8-0676/2015 - § 5 2015-07-09 12:34:32

300+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Takkula, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Ní Riada
PPE :Bach, Rolin
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Post, Rebega, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

359-
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, Chauprade, D'Ornano, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Björk, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Papadimoulis, Ransdorf, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Dodds Diane, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Gyürk, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka

70
ALDE :Väyrynen
ECR :Škripek
NI :Morvai, Voigt
PPE :Coelho
S&D :Christensen, Schaldemose

 59. B8-0676/2015 - § 10/1 2015-07-09 12:36:53

339+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Takkula, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Marias
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Ransdorf, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat
PPE :Coelho, Morin-Chartier, Rolin
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Rebega, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

326-
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Ford, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, Chauprade, D'Ornano, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Ferreira João, Viegas, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Dodds Diane, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Guteland, Hedh, Ludvigsson, Post, Ulvskog

30
GUE/NGL :Björk
NI :Gollnisch, Voigt

 60. B8-0676/2015 - § 10/2 2015-07-09 12:37:08

321+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Takkula, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Marias
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, Iglesias, Juaristi Abaunz, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Michels, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Zimmer
PPE :Pietikäinen, Reding
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Moody, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Rebega, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

329-
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Ford, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, Chauprade, D'Ornano, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Ferreira João, de Jong, Mélenchon, Mineur, Viegas, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Dodds Diane, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Papadakis Konstantinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Dalli, Guteland, Hedh, Ludvigsson, Mizzi, Ulvskog

110
GUE/NGL :Björk, Boylan, Hazekamp, Kari, Konečná, Maštálka, Ní Riada, Ransdorf
PPE :Coelho
S&D :Pirinski, Post

 61. B8-0676/2015 - Am 37 2015-07-09 12:37:23

326+
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Halla-aho, Henkel, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, Chauprade, D'Ornano, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Björk, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Mineur
NI :Balczó, Dodds Diane, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Costa, Guteland, Hedh, López, Ludvigsson, Post, Ulvskog

332-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Takkula, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ford, Ujazdowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Aliot
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Papadimoulis, Ransdorf, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
PPE :Rolin
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Rebega, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

100
ALDE :Väyrynen
ECR :Marias
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Kari, Kyllönen, Ní Riada
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos

 62. B8-0676/2015 - § 12 2015-07-09 12:38:08

341+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Takkula, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Wikström
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Ransdorf, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Zimmer
NI :Le Pen Jean-Marie, Voigt
PPE :Coelho, Rolin, Zagorakis
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poche, Rebega, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

320-
ALDE :Federley, Weber Renate
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Ford, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, Chauprade, D'Ornano, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Ferreira João, Viegas, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Dodds Diane, Korwin-Mikke, Morvai
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Guteland, Hedh, Ulvskog

70
ECR :Marias
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto
GUE/NGL :de Jong, Mineur
NI :Gollnisch
S&D :Post

 63. B8-0676/2015 - § 21 2015-07-09 12:39:13

298+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Takkula, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Henkel
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Forenza, Maltese
PPE :Coelho, Ehler, McGuinness, Pietikäinen, Reding, Rolin
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Rebega, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Vana, Ždanoka

360-
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Halla-aho, Hannan, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, Chauprade, D'Ornano, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Mayer, Mélin, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, González Peñas, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Ransdorf, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Dodds Diane, Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Papadakis Konstantinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Eriksson, Hautala

120
EFDD :Iwaszkiewicz
ENF :Marusik, Żółtek
NI :Korwin-Mikke
S&D :Childers, Guteland, Hedh, Ludvigsson, Post, Ulvskog
Verts/ALE :Engström, Valero

 64. B8-0676/2015 - § 24 2015-07-09 12:40:37

563+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Takkula, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Belder, van Dalen, Dohrmann, Karlsson, Marias, Messerschmidt, Vistisen
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Lundgren, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, Chauprade, D'Ornano, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, González Peñas, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Ransdorf, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Zimmer
NI :Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Post, Rebega, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

69-
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Ford, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karim, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron
ENF :Maeijer, Stuger
NI :Balczó, Dodds Diane, Papadakis Konstantinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Reding

350
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Woolfe
ENF :Kappel, Marusik, Mayer, Obermayr, Vilimsky, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Ferreira João, Forenza, Maltese, Viegas, Zuber
NI :Korwin-Mikke, Morvai

 65. B8-0676/2015 - Am 18S 2015-07-09 12:41:59

152+
ALDE :Lambsdorff, Meissner
ECR :Marias, Pretzell, von Storch
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, James, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Woolfe
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, Chauprade, D'Ornano, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Björk, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Papadimoulis, Ransdorf, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Papadakis Konstantinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
S&D :Bettini, Poche, Post, Valenciano
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

503-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Takkula, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Ford, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Lundgren, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Annemans
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Ní Riada
NI :Dodds Diane
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Poc, Rebega, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

70
EFDD :Finch, Iwaszkiewicz
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Marusik, Żółtek
S&D :Kammerevert

 66. B8-0676/2015 - § 27 2015-07-09 12:42:13

486+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Hyusmenova, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Takkula, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Ford, Fotyga, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Lundgren, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Zanni, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Forenza, Maltese, Ní Riada, Spinelli
NI :Dodds Diane, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Plenković, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Post, Rebega, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Cramer, Delli

143-
ALDE :van Baalen, Huitema, Jäätteenmäki, Lambsdorff, Meissner, Michel, Nart, van Nieuwenhuizen
ECR :Demesmaeker, Fox, Pretzell, von Storch, Zahradil
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, Chauprade, D'Ornano, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, González Peñas, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Papadimoulis, Ransdorf, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Dantin, Gardini, La Via, Matera, Morano, Pitera, Plura, Tajani
S&D :Childers, Kammerevert
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Buchner, Bütikofer, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

330
ECR :Marias
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Woolfe
ENF :Bizzotto, Marusik, Żółtek
NI :Korwin-Mikke
PPE :Coelho, Zeller
S&D :Guteland, Hedh, Pirinski, Rodust

 67. B8-0676/2015 - § 31 2015-07-09 12:42:38

592+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Takkula, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Ford, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karim, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Arnott, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Ransdorf, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Dodds Diane, Morvai, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Marinescu, Matera, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Post, Rebega, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schlein, Schuster, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

39-
ECR :Dohrmann, Karlsson, Messerschmidt, Vistisen, Zahradil
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Kappel, Maeijer, Marusik, Mayer, Obermayr, Stuger, Vilimsky, Żółtek
NI :Korwin-Mikke, Voigt
S&D :Zorrinho

330
ECR :Marias
EFDD :Mach
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, Chauprade, D'Ornano, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
NI :Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie
S&D :Christensen, Schaldemose, Sehnalová

 68. B8-0676/2015 - Am 45 2015-07-09 12:42:52

362+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Takkula, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Ford, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, Lundgren, Winberg
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, Chauprade, D'Ornano, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :Iglesias, de Jong, Mineur
NI :Balczó, Dodds Diane, Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Grossetête, Gyürk, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Liese, Lope Fontagné, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Blanco López, Fernández, García Pérez, Jáuregui Atondo, Mizzi, Morgano, Piri, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Sant, Tang

278-
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Beghin, Borrelli, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, Etheridge, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, James, Mach, Moi, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Pedicini, Reid, Seymour, Tamburrano, Valli, Woolfe, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Maeijer, Stuger
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, Hazekamp, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Gräßle
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Bettini, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Moody, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Poche, Post, Rebega, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodust, Rozière, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Tănăsescu, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

210
ECR :Marias, Pretzell, von Storch
EFDD :Iwaszkiewicz
ENF :Kappel, Marusik, Mayer, Obermayr, Vilimsky, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Konečná, Maštálka, Ransdorf
NI :Korwin-Mikke
S&D :Guteland, Hedh, Ludvigsson, Pirinski, Poc, Szanyi, Ulvskog

 69. B8-0676/2015 - Am 40 2015-07-09 12:43:49

222+
ECR :Tošenovský, Zahradil
EFDD :Bergeron, Lundgren, Winberg
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, Chauprade, D'Ornano, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Ferreira João, Viegas, Zuber
NI :Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Liese, Lins, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka

421-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Takkula, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Ford, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Halla-aho, Henkel, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Beghin, Borrelli, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, Etheridge, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, James, Mach, Moi, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Pedicini, Seymour, Tamburrano, Valli, Woolfe, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Maeijer, Stuger
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Ransdorf, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Dodds Diane, Morvai, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Coelho, Csáky, Fernandes, Lope Fontagné
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Post, Rebega, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

100
ALDE :Charanzová, Dlabajová, Ježek, Telička
EFDD :Iwaszkiewicz, Reid
ENF :Marusik, Żółtek
NI :Korwin-Mikke
S&D :Morgano

 70. B8-0676/2015 - § 35 2015-07-09 12:44:04

341+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Takkula, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Evi, Ferrara, Lundgren, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Annemans
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Ransdorf, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Morvai, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :van de Camp, Clune, Coelho, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Fernandes, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Kalniete, Le Grip, Preda, Siekierski, Szejnfeld
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Rebega, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

297-
ALDE :Marinho e Pinto, Michel
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Ford, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Batten, Beghin, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, James, Nuttall, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Woolfe
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, Chauprade, D'Ornano, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
NI :Dodds Diane, Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Cirio, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Hetman, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Łybacka, Post, Werner, Westphal, Zemke

150
ALDE :Charanzová, Dlabajová, Ježek, Telička
ECR :Belder, van Dalen
EFDD :Arnott, Iwaszkiewicz, Mach, O'Flynn
ENF :Marusik, Żółtek
NI :Korwin-Mikke
PPE :Pietikäinen, Rolin

 71. B8-0676/2015 - Am 23 2015-07-09 12:44:25

66+
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Konečná, Kuneva, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Ransdorf, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Morvai, Voigt
S&D :Bettini, Blanco López, Westphal

574-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Takkula, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, James, Lundgren, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, Chauprade, D'Ornano, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
NI :Dodds Diane, Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, McAllister, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Rebega, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

70
EFDD :Arnott, Batten, Iwaszkiewicz, Mach
ENF :Marusik, Żółtek
NI :Korwin-Mikke

 72. B8-0676/2015 - § 38/2 2015-07-09 12:45:41

577+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Takkula, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Ford, Gericke, Girling, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Karim, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Nicholson, Piotrowski, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Chauprade, Goddyn, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Ransdorf, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Dodds Diane, Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Post, Rebega, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

67-
ALDE :Girauta Vidal
ECR :Czarnecki, Czesak, Dohrmann, Fotyga, Fox, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karlsson, Karski, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Messerschmidt, Ożóg, Piecha, Poręba, Pretzell, Ujazdowski, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Buonanno, Fontana, Kappel, Maeijer, Mayer, Obermayr, Salvini, Stuger, Vilimsky
NI :Voigt
PPE :Becker, Karas, Köstinger, Rübig, Schmidt, Thun und Hohenstein

90
ECR :von Storch
EFDD :Iwaszkiewicz, Moi
ENF :Marusik, Żółtek
NI :Korwin-Mikke, Zarianopoulos
S&D :Christensen, Schaldemose

 73. B8-0676/2015 - Am 41 2015-07-09 12:46:01

316+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Dlabajová, Guoga, Huitema, Jäätteenmäki, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Michel, Müller, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Väyrynen
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Ford, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, Lundgren, Winberg
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, Chauprade, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :de Jong, Mineur
NI :Balczó, Dodds Diane, Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka

317-
ALDE :Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, De Backer, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Harkin, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Kallas, Maura Barandiarán, Meissner, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Nart, Paulsen, Rohde, Schaake, Takkula, Toom, Weber Renate, Wikström
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Beghin, Borrelli, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, Etheridge, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, James, Mach, Moi, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Pedicini, Reid, Seymour, Tamburrano, Valli, Woolfe, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Annemans
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Ní Riada, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Zarianopoulos
PPE :Ayuso, de Grandes Pascual, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Post, Rebega, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schlein, Schuster, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

150
ALDE :Diaconu
ECR :Pretzell, von Storch
EFDD :Iwaszkiewicz
ENF :Marusik, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Konečná, Maštálka, Ransdorf
NI :Korwin-Mikke
PPE :Pietikäinen, Reding
S&D :Morgano, Schaldemose, Sehnalová

 74. B8-0676/2015 - § 40/1 2015-07-09 12:46:20

435+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Takkula, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Ford, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karim, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Lundgren, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, Chauprade, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, González Peñas, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Ransdorf, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Dodds Diane, Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Belet, Cadec, Coelho, Pabriks, Rolin, Vandenkendelaere
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Rebega, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

206-
ECR :Dohrmann, Karlsson, Messerschmidt, Vistisen, Wojciechowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, James, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Woolfe
ENF :Maeijer, Stuger
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Melo, Metsola, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Childers, Ulvskog

70
ECR :Pretzell, von Storch
EFDD :Iwaszkiewicz
ENF :Marusik, Żółtek
NI :Korwin-Mikke, Morvai

 75. B8-0676/2015 - § 40/2 2015-07-09 12:46:33

372+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Takkula, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Ford, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Karim, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Nicholson, Piotrowski, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Ransdorf, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Dodds Diane, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Coelho, Pietikäinen, Reding, Rolin
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Chinnici, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poche, Post, Rebega, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

256-
ALDE :Charanzová, Dlabajová, Ježek, Telička
ECR :Czarnecki, Czesak, Dohrmann, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karlsson, Karski, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Messerschmidt, Ożóg, Piecha, Poręba, Ujazdowski, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, Chauprade, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Maeijer, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
NI :Balczó, Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Gabriel, Gahler, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Childers

100
ECR :Pretzell, von Storch
EFDD :Iwaszkiewicz
ENF :Martin Dominique, Marusik, Żółtek
NI :Korwin-Mikke, Morvai
S&D :Christensen, Morgano

 76. B8-0676/2015 - § 40/3 2015-07-09 12:46:46

330+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Weber Renate, Wikström
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Ransdorf, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Post, Rebega, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

297-
ALDE :Verhofstadt
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Ford, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, Chauprade, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
NI :Balczó, Dodds Diane, Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka

140
ECR :Belder, Pretzell, von Storch, Wiśniewska
EFDD :Iwaszkiewicz
ENF :Marusik, Żółtek
NI :Korwin-Mikke, Morvai, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Bach, Pietikäinen, Reding, Rolin

 77. B8-0676/2015 - Am 27S 2015-07-09 12:47:01

51+
ALDE :Jäätteenmäki
ENF :Maeijer, Stuger
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Ní Riada, Ransdorf, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Zarianopoulos
PPE :Iturgaiz
S&D :Bettini, Blanco López, Paolucci, Szanyi

559-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Takkula, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Ford, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karim, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Batten, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, Etheridge, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, James, Lundgren, Mach, Moi, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Pedicini, Reid, Seymour, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Woolfe, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Montel
GUE/NGL :de Jong, Mineur
NI :Balczó, Dodds Diane, Morvai, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hübner, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Post, Rebega, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

380
ECR :Dohrmann, Karlsson, Messerschmidt, Vistisen
EFDD :Arnott, Iwaszkiewicz
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, Chauprade, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Obermayr, Philippot, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Żółtek
NI :Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie

 78. B8-0676/2015 - Am 33 2015-07-09 12:47:42

571+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Takkula, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Ford, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, Chauprade, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Björk, Chrysogonos, Kuneva
NI :Balczó, Dodds Diane, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Post, Rebega, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reimon, Reintke, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

10-
ECR :Czarnecki, Fotyga
EFDD :Agnew, Coburn, Gill Nathan
ENF :Maeijer, Stuger
PPE :Ayuso
S&D :Zanonato
Verts/ALE :Reda

600
EFDD :Aker, Arnott, Batten, Carver, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Helmer, Hookem, James, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Woolfe
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Konečná, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Ransdorf, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Spinelli, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Voigt, Zarianopoulos

 79. B8-0676/2015 - Considérant D 2015-07-09 12:49:13

374+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Takkula, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Pretzell, von Storch
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, Chauprade, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Ransdorf, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Voigt
PPE :Coelho, Fernandes, Pietikäinen, Reding, Rolin
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Post, Rebega, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

262-
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Ford, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, James, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Woolfe
ENF :Maeijer, Stuger
NI :Dodds Diane
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Ferber, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Liese, Lins, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka

100
EFDD :Arnott, Lundgren, Winberg
ENF :Kappel, Mayer, Obermayr, Vilimsky
NI :Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Zarianopoulos

 80. B8-0676/2015 - Considérant H 2015-07-09 12:49:59

484+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Takkula, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Chrysogonos, Ernst, Forenza, Juaristi Abaunz, Le Hyaric, Maltese, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Scholz, Spinelli, Vergiat, Zimmer
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Ferber, Fernandes, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Liese, Lins, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Post, Rebega, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

123-
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Ford, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, James, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Woolfe
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, Chauprade, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Ferreira João, Kuneva, Viegas, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Dodds Diane, Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Zarianopoulos

380
ECR :Belder
EFDD :Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, Winberg
ENF :Marusik, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Flanagan, González Peñas, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Kari, Konečná, Kyllönen, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Mineur, Ní Riada, Ransdorf, Sánchez Caldentey, Senra Rodríguez, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo
NI :Korwin-Mikke, Morvai, Voigt
S&D :Christensen, Schaldemose

 81. B8-0676/2015 - Am 31 2015-07-09 12:50:14

285+
ALDE :Charanzová, De Backer, Dlabajová, Goerens, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Telička
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Ford, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, Winberg
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, Chauprade, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Żółtek
NI :Dodds Diane, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Ferber, Fernandes, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Liese, Lins, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Costa, Kadenbach

327-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Kallas, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Takkula, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Pretzell, von Storch
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Ransdorf, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Morvai
PPE :Melo, Rolin
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Post, Rebega, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

290
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Carver, Coburn, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, James, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Woolfe
ENF :Maeijer, Stuger
NI :Zarianopoulos
PPE :Coelho
S&D :Guteland, Hedh, Ludvigsson, Morgano, Ulvskog

 82. B8-0676/2015 - Am 42 2015-07-09 12:51:07

554+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Takkula, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Ford, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karim, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, Winberg
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, Chauprade, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Chrysogonos, Eck, Konečná, Kuneva, Maštálka, Ransdorf
NI :Balczó, Dodds Diane, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Ferber, Fernandes, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Liese, Lins, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Hoffmann, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Post, Rebega, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

3-
ALDE :Schaake
ENF :Maeijer, Stuger

840
ECR :Dohrmann, Karlsson, Messerschmidt, Vistisen
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Beghin, Borrelli, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, Etheridge, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, James, Mach, Moi, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Pedicini, Reid, Seymour, Tamburrano, Valli, Woolfe, Zanni, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Zarianopoulos
S&D :Guteland, Hedh, Ludvigsson, Ulvskog

 83. B8-0676/2015 - Résolution 2015-07-09 12:51:35

250+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Takkula, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
PPE :Lavrilleux, Macovei, Rangel, Ribeiro
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Rebega, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Buchner, Bütikofer, Ropė, Šoltes

204-
ALDE :Lambsdorff, Meissner
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Ford, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, Chauprade, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Carthy, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hazekamp, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Mélenchon, Sánchez Caldentey, Senra Rodríguez, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Viegas, Zuber
NI :Dodds Diane, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Alliot-Marie, Cadec, Caspary, Cirio, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Dorfmann, Ehler, Ferber, Florenz, Gieseke, González Pons, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Kelam, Koch, Köstinger, Kuhn, Kukan, Langen, Mann, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Pabriks, Peterle, Polčák, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Sógor, Sommer, Spyraki, Štětina, Šulin, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Voss, Wałęsa, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Zdrojewski, Zeller

1840
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Chrysogonos, Eck, Ernst, Händel, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Maštálka, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Ransdorf, Scholz, Spinelli, Vergiat, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Morvai
PPE :Adaktusson, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Erdős, Fernandes, Gabriel, Gahler, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Karas, Kariņš, Kelly, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, La Via, Le Grip, Lenaers, Liese, Lins, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Marinescu, Matera, Melo, Metsola, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Paunova, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Reding, Reul, Rolin, Salini, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Šojdrová, Štefanec, Stier, Stolojan, Svoboda, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Záborská, Zdechovský, Zver, Zwiefka
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

 84. A8-0193/2015 - Vincent Peillon - § 1/5 2015-07-09 12:58:54

509+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Takkula, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Ford, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Hannan, Henkel, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, Messerschmidt, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, Chauprade, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
NI :Balczó, Dodds Diane, Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Ferber, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hübner, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Liese, Lins, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Mikolášik, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guteland, Hedh, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Rebega, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reintke, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

57-
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni
ENF :Maeijer, Marusik, Stuger, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Ransdorf, Scholz, Spinelli, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Korwin-Mikke, Zarianopoulos
S&D :Post

250
EFDD :Agnew, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Gill Nathan, Hookem, James, Lundgren, Mach, Reid, Seymour, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Annemans
GUE/NGL :González Peñas, Iglesias, Le Hyaric, Sánchez Caldentey, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat
PPE :Bendtsen

 85. A8-0193/2015 - Vincent Peillon - § 1/6 2015-07-09 12:59:06

352+
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Takkula, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Czarnecki, Fotyga, Karski, Tomašić
ENF :Bizzotto, Kappel, Obermayr, Vilimsky
NI :Balczó, Morvai
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Bach, Becker, Bocskor, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Ferber, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hübner, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Liese, Lins, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Mikolášik, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Arena, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Guerrero Salom, Guteland, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Lauristin, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Niedermüller, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Poc, Poche, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Schlein, Sehnalová, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Smolková, Stanishev, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Tarand

208-
ECR :Ashworth, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Ford, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Hannan, Henkel, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Lewer, Lucke, McClarkin, Messerschmidt, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Škripek, Starbatty, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Arnott, Borrelli, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Moi, Pedicini, Reid, Seymour, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Woolfe, Zanni
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Chauprade, Goddyn, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Kari, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Ransdorf, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Spinelli, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Dodds Diane, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Zarianopoulos
S&D :Bullmann, Ertug, Fleckenstein, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Gualtieri, Hedh, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Krehl, Leinen, Lietz, Noichl, Piri, Post, Rodust, Schuster, Sippel, Steinruck, Tang, von Weizsäcker
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Buchner, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reintke, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

160
ECR :Demesmaeker, Loones, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
EFDD :Bergeron
ENF :Buonanno, Fontana
PPE :Bendtsen
S&D :Christensen, Freund, Neuser, Regner, Schaldemose, Ulvskog, Weidenholzer
Verts/ALE :Bütikofer

 86. A8-0193/2015 - Vincent Peillon - § 1/7 2015-07-09 12:59:19

352+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Takkula, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ENF :Bizzotto, Kappel, Obermayr
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Bach, Belet, Bocskor, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Ferber, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hübner, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lins, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Mikolášik, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Guerrero Salom, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kyenge, Lauristin, Liberadzki, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Niedermüller, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Rebega, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Schaldemose, Schlein, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Stanishev, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

198-
ECR :Ashworth, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, van Dalen, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Ford, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Hannan, Henkel, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Lewer, Lucke, McClarkin, Messerschmidt, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Škripek, Starbatty, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, Chauprade, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Kari, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Ransdorf, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Spinelli, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Dodds Diane, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Zarianopoulos
S&D :Ertug, Fleckenstein, Gebhardt, Geier, Hedh, Kadenbach, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Krehl, Leinen, Lietz, Melior, Neuser, Noichl, Piri, Post, Rodust, Schuster, Sippel, Steinruck, Tang
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Buchner, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reintke, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

320
ECR :Demesmaeker, Loones, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
EFDD :Agnew, Arnott, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Gill Nathan, Hookem, James, Lundgren, Mach, Reid, Seymour, Winberg, Woolfe
NI :Balczó, Morvai
PPE :Bendtsen
S&D :Freund, Guteland, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Ludvigsson, Regner, Ulvskog, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker
Verts/ALE :Bütikofer

 87. A8-0193/2015 - Vincent Peillon - § 1/8 2015-07-09 12:59:32

341+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ENF :Bizzotto
PPE :Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Boni, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, Cicu, Cirio, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Ferber, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, Gräßle, Grossetête, Gyürk, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hübner, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Liese, Lins, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Mikolášik, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Chinnici, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Frunzulică, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, López, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Niedermüller, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Rebega, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rozière, Sârbu, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Smolková, Stanishev, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Willmott, Zala, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Bütikofer

212-
ALDE :Takkula, Väyrynen
ECR :Ashworth, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Ford, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Hannan, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Lewer, Lucke, McClarkin, Messerschmidt, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Škripek, Starbatty, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Arnott, Borrelli, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Gill Nathan, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Moi, Pedicini, Reid, Seymour, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Woolfe, Zanni
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, Chauprade, Goddyn, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Kari, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Ransdorf, Sánchez Caldentey, Spinelli, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Dodds Diane, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Adaktusson
S&D :Dalli, Ertug, Freund, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Hedh, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Krehl, Lietz, Melior, Neuser, Noichl, Post, Regner, Rodust, Schuster, Steinruck, Ulvskog, Weidenholzer
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Buchner, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reintke, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

200
ALDE :Bearder
ECR :Demesmaeker, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
EFDD :Bergeron, Hookem
ENF :Fontana, Kappel, Obermayr, Vilimsky
NI :Balczó, Morvai
PPE :Bendtsen
S&D :Childers, Christensen, Köster, Ludvigsson, Sant, Schaldemose, Schlein

 88. A8-0193/2015 - Vincent Peillon - § 2/2 2015-07-09 12:59:56

433+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Takkula, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni
NI :Balczó, Morvai
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Boni, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Ehler, Erdős, Ferber, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hübner, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Liese, Lins, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Mikolášik, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guteland, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Rebega, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reintke, Ropė, Sargentini, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

146-
ECR :Ashworth, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Ford, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Hannan, Henkel, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, Messerschmidt, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Arnott, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Reid, Seymour, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Chauprade, Goddyn, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Kari, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Ransdorf, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Spinelli, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Dodds Diane, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Dorfmann
S&D :Hedh

120
ENF :Bizzotto, Buonanno, Fontana, Kappel, Obermayr, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Vergiat
S&D :Post, Ulvskog
Verts/ALE :Lambert, Scott Cato, Taylor

 89. A8-0193/2015 - Vincent Peillon - Résolution 2015-07-09 13:03:48

400+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Takkula, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
EFDD :Bergeron, Lundgren, Winberg
ENF :Bizzotto, Buonanno, Fontana
NI :Balczó
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Boni, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Caspary, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Ferber, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hübner, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Liese, Lins, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Mikolášik, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Paunova, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Rolin, Rosati, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guteland, Hedh, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, López, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Niedermüller, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Rebega, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reintke, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Valero, Vana

98-
ECR :Belder, van Dalen, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Kuźmiuk, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Ujazdowski, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski
EFDD :Agnew, Arnott, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Mach, Reid, Seymour, Woolfe
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Chauprade, Goddyn, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Kari, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Ransdorf, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Spinelli, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Casa, Comodini Cachia
Verts/ALE :Ždanoka

860
ECR :Ashworth, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Ford, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Hannan, Henkel, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, Messerschmidt, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni
NI :Dodds Diane, Morvai
PPE :Morano, Petir
S&D :Bullmann, Ertug, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gebhardt, Geier, Kadenbach, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Köster, Krehl, Lietz, Melior, Neuser, Noichl, Post, Regner, Rodust, Sippel, Weidenholzer
Verts/ALE :Urtasun

 90. A8-0194/2015 - Eduard Kukan - § 4/2 2015-07-09 13:04:10

487+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Takkula, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Ford, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Hannan, Henkel, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, Messerschmidt, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni
ENF :Buonanno
NI :Balczó, Dodds Diane, Morvai
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Boni, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Ferber, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hübner, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Liese, Lins, McAllister, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Mikolášik, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Rolin, Rosati, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guteland, Hedh, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Maurel, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Post, Rebega, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reintke, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

85-
EFDD :Agnew, Arnott, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Reid, Seymour, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Chauprade, Goddyn, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Kari, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Ransdorf, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Spinelli, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Łukacijewska

50
ENF :Bizzotto, Fontana, Kappel
GUE/NGL :Björk
S&D :Pirinski

 91. A8-0194/2015 - Eduard Kukan - § 14/1 2015-07-09 13:06:25

489+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Takkula, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Ford, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Henkel, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, Messerschmidt, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni
ENF :Annemans, Kappel
NI :Dodds Diane
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Boni, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Ferber, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hübner, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Liese, Lins, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Mikolášik, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Rolin, Rosati, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guteland, Hedh, Honeyball, Howitt, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Post, Rebega, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reintke, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

61-
EFDD :Agnew, Arnott, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Reid, Seymour, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, Chauprade, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Björk, Ferreira João, González Peñas, Iglesias, Kari, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Mélenchon, Sánchez Caldentey, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Zarianopoulos
Verts/ALE :Ždanoka

300
ENF :Obermayr, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, Händel, Hazekamp, Konečná, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Ransdorf, Scholz, Spinelli, Vergiat, Zimmer

 92. A8-0194/2015 - Eduard Kukan - § 15/2 2015-07-09 13:06:46

423+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Takkula, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Boni, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Ferber, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hübner, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Liese, Lins, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Mikolášik, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Rolin, Rosati, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guteland, Hedh, Honeyball, Howitt, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Post, Rebega, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Maragall, Reda, Reintke, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

143-
ALDE :Jäätteenmäki
ECR :Ashworth, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Ford, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Hannan, Henkel, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, Messerschmidt, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Arnott, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Reid, Seymour, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, Chauprade, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, González Peñas, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, Kari, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ransdorf, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Spinelli, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Dodds Diane, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Zarianopoulos
Verts/ALE :Ždanoka

100
ENF :Kappel, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Forenza, Le Hyaric, Ní Riada
S&D :Ulvskog

 93. A8-0194/2015 - Eduard Kukan - § 31 2015-07-09 13:07:39

454+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Takkula, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Ford, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Henkel, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karim, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Ruohonen-Lerner, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
ENF :Buonanno
NI :Dodds Diane
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Boni, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Ferber, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hübner, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Liese, Lins, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Mikolášik, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Rolin, Rosati, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Stier, Stolojan, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guteland, Hedh, Honeyball, Howitt, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Negrescu, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Poc, Poche, Post, Rebega, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reintke, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

83-
ALDE :Jäätteenmäki
ECR :Pretzell, von Storch
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Arnott, Bergeron, Borrelli, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Gill Nathan, Hookem, James, Lundgren, Mach, Moi, Pedicini, Reid, Seymour, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Woolfe, Zanni
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Boutonnet, Briois, Chauprade, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Björk, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Hazekamp, Kari, Konečná, Kyllönen, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Mélenchon, Mineur, Ransdorf, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Buda, Kósa, Paunova

360
ALDE :Vajgl
ECR :Dohrmann, Karlsson, Messerschmidt, Vistisen
EFDD :Iwaszkiewicz
ENF :Kappel, Marusik, Vilimsky, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, Iglesias, Kuneva, Le Hyaric, Maltese, Matias, Michels, Ní Riada, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Spinelli, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Zimmer
NI :Korwin-Mikke
PPE :Cadec
S&D :Nekov, Piri, Tang
Verts/ALE :Ždanoka

 94. A8-0194/2015 - Eduard Kukan - § 48/2 2015-07-09 13:08:33

489+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Paulsen, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Takkula, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Ford, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Hannan, Henkel, Jackiewicz, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, Messerschmidt, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Konečná, Maštálka, Ransdorf
NI :Balczó, Dodds Diane, Morvai
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Boni, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin