Index 
Procès-verbal
PDF 3269kWORD 1521k
Mardi 27 octobre 2015 - Strasbourg
Résultat des votes par appel nominal

 1. A8-0255/2015 - Czesław Adam Siekierski - Vote unique 2015-10-27 13:21:49

635+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Tørnæs, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Hannan, Henkel, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Messerschmidt, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Stevens, von Storch, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Lundgren, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Buonanno, Fontana, de Graaff, Kappel, Maeijer, Mayer, Obermayr, Rebega, Salvini, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Kovács, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

19-
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Goddyn, Jalkh, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski

280
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Bours, Carver, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Atkinson, Marusik, Żółtek
NI :Korwin-Mikke

 2. A8-0271/2015 - Jeppe Kofod - Vote unique 2015-10-27 13:22:11

593+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Tørnæs, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Hannan, Henkel, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Messerschmidt, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, Lundgren, Paksas, Winberg
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Chrysogonos, Händel, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, Omarjee, Papadimoulis
NI :Balczó, Dodds Diane, Kovács, Morvai, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

37-
ECR :Pretzell, von Storch
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bours, Carver, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Atkinson, de Graaff, Maeijer, Marusik, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Korwin-Mikke, Synadinos

580
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos

 3. A8-0299/2015 - Molly Scott Cato - Vote unique 2015-10-27 13:22:34

629+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Tørnæs, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Hannan, Henkel, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Messerschmidt, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, Paksas, Winberg
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Dodds Diane, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

30-
ECR :Pretzell
EFDD :Aker, Arnott, Bours, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Parker, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Atkinson, de Graaff, Maeijer, Marusik, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Korwin-Mikke, Synadinos

290
ECR :Sulík
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Batten, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Moi, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Flanagan
NI :Balczó, Kovács, Morvai, Papadakis Konstantinos

 4. A8-0304/2015 - Monika Flašíková Beňová - Vote unique 2015-10-27 13:22:53

582+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Meissner, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Tørnæs, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Belder, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Hannan, Henkel, Jurek, Karlsson, Karski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, Messerschmidt, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Sulík, Tomaševski, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Lundgren, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer, Mélin, Montel, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :de Jong, Kyllönen, Maštálka, Mineur
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Kovács, Morvai, Synadinos
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

40-
ECR :Pretzell
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bours, Carver, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Atkinson, de Graaff, Maeijer, Marusik, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Ferreira João, Hadjigeorgiou, Mélenchon, Sylikiotis, Viegas, Zuber
NI :Korwin-Mikke, Papadakis Konstantinos, Voigt

600
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Dalton, Deva, Duncan, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Kamall, Karim, Kirkhope, Lewer, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Swinburne, Tannock, Van Orden
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Michels, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Zimmer
NI :Dodds Diane

 5. A8-0303/2015 - Monika Flašíková Beňová - Vote unique 2015-10-27 13:23:13

587+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Tørnæs, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Belder, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Henkel, Jurek, Karlsson, Karski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, Messerschmidt, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Sulík, Tomaševski, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Lundgren, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :de Jong, Kyllönen, Maštálka, Mineur
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Kovács, Morvai, Synadinos
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

40-
ECR :Gericke, Pretzell
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bours, Carver, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Atkinson, de Graaff, Maeijer, Marusik, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Ferreira João, Mélenchon, Sylikiotis, Viegas, Zuber
NI :Korwin-Mikke, Papadakis Konstantinos, Voigt

620
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Dalton, Deva, Duncan, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Hannan, Kamall, Karim, Kirkhope, Lewer, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Swinburne, Tannock, Van Orden
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Michels, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Zimmer
NI :Dodds Diane

 6. A8-0302/2015 - Monika Flašíková Beňová - Vote unique 2015-10-27 13:23:32

582+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Tørnæs, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Fitto, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Henkel, Jurek, Karlsson, Karski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, Messerschmidt, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Sulík, Tomaševski, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Lundgren, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :de Jong, Kyllönen, Maštálka, Mineur
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Kovács, Morvai, Synadinos
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Maragall, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

41-
ALDE :Petersen
ECR :Pretzell
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bours, Carver, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Atkinson, de Graaff, Maeijer, Marusik, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Ferreira João, Mélenchon, Sylikiotis, Viegas, Zuber
NI :Korwin-Mikke, Papadakis Konstantinos, Voigt
PPE :Ayuso

600
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Dalton, Deva, Duncan, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Hannan, Kamall, Karim, Kirkhope, Lewer, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Swinburne, Tannock, Van Orden
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Michels, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Zimmer
NI :Dodds Diane

 7. A8-0297/2015 - Birgit Collin-Langen - Am 1 2015-10-27 13:23:57

80+
ALDE :Harkin, Rohde, Schaake
ECR :Pretzell
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Bours, Carver, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Żółtek
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Korwin-Mikke, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Casa, Comodini Cachia, Malinov, Metsola, Mureşan, Štefanec
S&D :Blinkevičiūtė, Dalli, Mizzi, Sant, Zemke

592-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Meissner, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Tørnæs, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Hannan, Henkel, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Messerschmidt, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Björk, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Dodds Diane, Kovács, Morvai
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Macovei, Maletić, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Maullu, Melo, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

140
ALDE :Mazuronis
ECR :Sulík
ENF :Annemans, de Graaff, Maeijer, Stuger, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, De Masi, Lösing, Ní Riada
PPE :McGuinness

 8. A8-0300/2015 - Pilar del Castillo Vera - Am 1 2015-10-27 13:24:31

163+
ALDE :Radoš
ECR :Karlsson, Pretzell, von Storch
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Borrelli, Bours, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Moi, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Pedicini, Reid, Seymour, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Atkinson, de Graaff, Maeijer, Mélin, Stuger, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos
PPE :Bogovič, Šulin, Tomc, Zver
S&D :Arena, Bayet, Fajon, Groote, Hoffmann, Kammerevert, Köster, Lietz, Neuser, Noichl, Simon Peter, Sippel, Steinruck, von Weizsäcker, Westphal
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sebastià, Škrlec, Staes, Tarand, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

500-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Tørnæs, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Hannan, Henkel, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Paksas
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Żółtek
NI :Balczó, Dodds Diane, Korwin-Mikke, Kovács, Morvai, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kaili, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Preuß, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Smolková, Soru, Stanishev, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Werner, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

270
ECR :Marias, Messerschmidt, Škripek, Vistisen
EFDD :Bergeron
ENF :Kappel, Mayer, Obermayr, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Björk
S&D :Freund, Graswander-Hainz, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaufmann, Nekov, Piri, Regner, Schlein, Weidenholzer
Verts/ALE :Evans, Hudghton, Lambert, Scott Cato, Smith, Šoltes, Taylor

 9. A8-0300/2015 - Pilar del Castillo Vera - Am 8=19= 2015-10-27 13:24:53

231+
ALDE :van Baalen, Gerbrandy, Harkin, Huitema, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Mazuronis, Meissner, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Radoš, Schaake, Theurer, Vajgl, Weber Renate
ECR :Marias, von Storch
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Arnott, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Korwin-Mikke, Kovács, Morvai, Voigt
PPE :Bogovič, Kukan, Rolin, Šulin, Tomc, Zeller, Zver
S&D :Arena, Bayet, Bullmann, Childers, Christensen, Cozzolino, Ertug, Fajon, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gebhardt, Gomes, Graswander-Hainz, Groote, Hoffmann, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Kofod, Köster, Lange, Lietz, Melior, Molnár, Moraes, Negrescu, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Piri, Pirinski, Preuß, Regner, Rodust, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Simon Peter, Sippel, Soru, Steinruck, Szanyi, Tarabella, Ujhelyi, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Westphal
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

411-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, De Backer, de Sarnez, Dlabajová, Federley, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Hyusmenova, Jäätteenmäki, Ježek, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Toom, Tørnæs, Torvalds, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Hannan, Henkel, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
ENF :Mélin
NI :Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Synadinos
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Chinnici, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jáuregui Atondo, Kaili, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mizzi, Moisă, Moody, Morgano, Mosca, Nica, Nilsson, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Peillon, Picula, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Sehnalová, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Smolková, Stanishev, Stihler, Tănăsescu, Tapardel, Thomas, Toia, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Ward, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

460
ALDE :Charanzová, Deprez, Faria, Ries
ECR :Campbell Bannerman, Karlsson, Messerschmidt, Pretzell, Škripek, Vistisen
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Bours, Carver, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, James, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Atkinson, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Buonanno, Fontana, Salvini
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos
PPE :Šojdrová
S&D :Androulakis, Delvaux, Krehl, Łybacka, Nekov, Pavel, Serrão Santos

 10. A8-0300/2015 - Pilar del Castillo Vera - Am 9=20= 2015-10-27 13:25:10

226+
ALDE :van Baalen, Gerbrandy, Harkin, Huitema, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Kallas, Lambsdorff, Mazuronis, Meissner, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Radoš, Schaake, Takkula, Theurer, Vajgl, Weber Renate
ECR :Marias, von Storch
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Arnott, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Lebreton, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Korwin-Mikke, Kovács, Morvai, Voigt
PPE :Bogovič, Casa, Comodini Cachia, Kukan, Metsola, Rolin, Šulin, Tomc, Zeller, Zver
S&D :Arena, Bayet, Bullmann, Ertug, Fajon, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gebhardt, Geier, Gomes, Graswander-Hainz, Groote, Hoffmann, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Köster, Lange, Lietz, Melior, Molnár, Moraes, Negrescu, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Pavel, Preuß, Regner, Rodust, Schlein, Schuster, Simon Peter, Sippel, Soru, Steinruck, Tarabella, Ujhelyi, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

415-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, De Backer, de Sarnez, Dlabajová, Federley, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Hyusmenova, Jäätteenmäki, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Tørnæs, Torvalds, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Hannan, Henkel, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
NI :Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Synadinos
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Maullu, Melo, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mizzi, Moisă, Moody, Morgano, Mosca, Nica, Nilsson, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Smolková, Stanishev, Stihler, Tănăsescu, Tapardel, Thomas, Toia, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Ward, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

490
ALDE :Charanzová, Deprez, Faria, Ries
ECR :Campbell Bannerman, Karlsson, Messerschmidt, Škripek, Vistisen
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Bours, Carver, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, James, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Atkinson, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Buonanno, Fontana, Kappel, Mayer, Obermayr, Salvini, Vilimsky
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos
PPE :Buşoi, Šojdrová
S&D :Costa, Delvaux, López Aguilar, Łybacka, Nekov, Szanyi

 11. A8-0300/2015 - Pilar del Castillo Vera - Am 10=21 2015-10-27 13:25:26

223+
ALDE :van Baalen, Gerbrandy, Harkin, Huitema, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Kallas, Lambsdorff, Mazuronis, Meissner, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Radoš, Schaake, Takkula, Theurer, Vajgl, Weber Renate
ECR :Marias, Pretzell, Škripek, von Storch
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Bours, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Mach, Moi, Nuttall, Paksas, Parker, Pedicini, Reid, Seymour, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Korwin-Mikke, Kovács, Morvai, Voigt
PPE :Bogovič, Šulin, Tomc, Zeller, Zver
S&D :Fleckenstein, Freund, Gomes, Graswander-Hainz, Hoffmann, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Köster, López Aguilar, Molnár, Negrescu, Niedermüller, Piri, Pirinski, Regner, Schlein, Schuster, Tarabella, Ujhelyi, Weidenholzer
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

427-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Hyusmenova, Jäätteenmäki, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Tørnæs, Torvalds, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Hannan, Henkel, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
ENF :de Graaff, Maeijer, Stuger, Zijlstra
NI :Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Synadinos
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kaili, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nica, Nilsson, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Peillon, Picula, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Preuß, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Smolková, Stanishev, Stihler, Tănăsescu, Tapardel, Thomas, Toia, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Ward, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

350
ALDE :Charanzová, Ries
ECR :Campbell Bannerman, Karlsson, Messerschmidt, Vistisen
EFDD :Lundgren, O'Flynn, Winberg
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos
PPE :Šojdrová
S&D :Arena, Bayet, Bullmann, Delvaux, Ertug, Fajon, Frunzulică, Geier, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Lietz, Łybacka, Nekov, Neuser, Noichl, Pavel, Simon Peter, Sippel, Soru, Steinruck, Szanyi, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal

 12. A8-0300/2015 - Pilar del Castillo Vera - Am 11=22 2015-10-27 13:25:43

236+
ALDE :van Baalen, Faria, Gerbrandy, Harkin, Huitema, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Kallas, Lambsdorff, Meissner, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Radoš, Schaake, Takkula, Theurer, Vajgl, Weber Renate
ECR :von Storch
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Bours, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Mach, Moi, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Pedicini, Reid, Seymour, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Goddyn, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Korwin-Mikke, Kovács, Morvai, Papadakis Konstantinos, Voigt
PPE :Bogovič, Šulin, Tomc, Zeller, Zver
S&D :Arena, Bayet, Bullmann, Ertug, Fajon, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gebhardt, Geier, Gomes, Graswander-Hainz, Groote, Hoffmann, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Köster, Lietz, López Aguilar, Melior, Molnár, Negrescu, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Preuß, Regner, Rodust, Schuster, Simon Peter, Sippel, Steinruck, Tarabella, Ujhelyi, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

438-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Dlabajová, Federley, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Hyusmenova, Jäätteenmäki, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Tørnæs, Torvalds, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Hannan, Henkel, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Paksas
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Buonanno, Fontana, de Graaff, Maeijer, Salvini, Stuger, Zijlstra
NI :Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Synadinos
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mizzi, Moisă, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nica, Nilsson, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Smolková, Stanishev, Stihler, Tănăsescu, Tapardel, Thomas, Toia, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Ward, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

150
ALDE :Charanzová, Ries
ECR :Karlsson, Messerschmidt, Škripek, Vistisen
EFDD :Lundgren, Winberg
PPE :Šojdrová
S&D :Delvaux, Krehl, Łybacka, Nekov, Pavel, Szanyi

 13. A8-0300/2015 - Pilar del Castillo Vera - Am 12=23 2015-10-27 13:25:59

189+
ALDE :van Baalen, Gerbrandy, Harkin, Huitema, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Kallas, Lambsdorff, Meissner, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Radoš, Schaake, Takkula, Theurer, Vajgl, Weber Renate
ECR :von Storch
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Kappel, Marusik, Mayer, Obermayr, Vilimsky, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Korwin-Mikke, Papadakis Konstantinos, Voigt
PPE :Bogovič, Šulin, Tomc, Zeller, Zver
S&D :Arena, Bayet, Boştinaru, Bullmann, Ertug, Fajon, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gebhardt, Geier, Gomes, Graswander-Hainz, Groote, Hoffmann, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Köster, Lange, Lietz, Melior, Molnár, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Preuß, Regner, Rodust, Schuster, Simon Peter, Sippel, Steinruck, Tarabella, Ujhelyi, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

455-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Dlabajová, Federley, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Hyusmenova, Jäätteenmäki, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Tørnæs, Torvalds, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Hannan, Henkel, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Lebreton, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra
NI :Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Synadinos
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Záborská, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mizzi, Moisă, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nica, Nilsson, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Smolková, Stanishev, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tapardel, Thomas, Toia, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Ward, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

450
ALDE :Charanzová, Faria, Ries
ECR :Campbell Bannerman, Karlsson, Messerschmidt, Škripek, Vistisen
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bours, Carver, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg
ENF :Atkinson
NI :Balczó, Kovács, Morvai
PPE :Šojdrová, Winkler Iuliu
S&D :Delvaux, Krehl, López Aguilar, Łybacka, Negrescu, Nekov, Pavel

 14. A8-0300/2015 - Pilar del Castillo Vera - Am 13=24 2015-10-27 13:26:15

218+
ALDE :van Baalen, Gerbrandy, Harkin, Huitema, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Kallas, Lambsdorff, Meissner, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Radoš, Schaake, Takkula, Theurer, Vajgl, Weber Renate
ECR :Marias, von Storch
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Goddyn, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Korwin-Mikke, Kovács, Morvai, Papadakis Konstantinos, Voigt
PPE :Bogovič, Pietikäinen, Šulin, Tomc, Zeller, Zver
S&D :Arena, Bayet, Boştinaru, Bullmann, Cozzolino, Ertug, Fajon, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gebhardt, Geier, Gomes, Graswander-Hainz, Groote, Hoffmann, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Köster, Lange, Lietz, López Aguilar, Melior, Molnár, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Preuß, Regner, Rodust, Schuster, Simon Peter, Sippel, Steinruck, Szanyi, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

432-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Hyusmenova, Jäätteenmäki, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Tørnæs, Torvalds, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Hannan, Henkel, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Buonanno, Fontana, de Graaff, Maeijer, Salvini, Stuger, Zijlstra
NI :Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Synadinos
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mizzi, Moisă, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nica, Nilsson, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Smolková, Soru, Stanishev, Stihler, Tănăsescu, Tapardel, Toia, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Ward, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

410
ALDE :Charanzová, Ries
ECR :Campbell Bannerman, Karlsson, Messerschmidt, Škripek, Vistisen
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bours, Carver, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg
ENF :Atkinson
PPE :Šojdrová
S&D :Costa, Delvaux, Krehl, Łybacka, Negrescu, Nekov, Pavel, Schlein

 15. A8-0300/2015 - Pilar del Castillo Vera - Am 2 2015-10-27 13:26:29

210+
ALDE :van Baalen, Harkin, Huitema, Jakovčić, Kallas, Lambsdorff, Mlinar, van Nieuwenhuizen, Theurer, Vajgl
ECR :Marias, von Storch
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Arnott, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Goddyn, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Korwin-Mikke, Kovács, Morvai, Voigt
PPE :Bogovič
S&D :Arena, Bayet, Bettini, Boştinaru, Bullmann, Cozzolino, Ertug, Fajon, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gebhardt, Geier, Gomes, Graswander-Hainz, Groote, Hoffmann, Kadenbach, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Köster, Lietz, López Aguilar, Melior, Molnár, Moraes, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Pavel, Preuß, Regner, Rodust, Schuster, Simon Peter, Sippel, Steinruck, Szanyi, Tarabella, Ujhelyi, Vaughan, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

429-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Toom, Tørnæs, Torvalds, Vautmans, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Hannan, Henkel, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
ENF :Maeijer, Stuger, Zijlstra
NI :Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Synadinos
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Benifei, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Giuffrida, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mizzi, Moisă, Moody, Morgano, Mosca, Nica, Nilsson, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Sehnalová, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Smolková, Stanishev, Stihler, Tănăsescu, Tapardel, Toia, Van Brempt, Ward, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

430
ALDE :Charanzová, Faria, Ries
ECR :Campbell Bannerman, Karlsson, Messerschmidt, Škripek, Vistisen
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Bours, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, James, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Atkinson, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Buonanno, Fontana, Salvini
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos
PPE :Šojdrová
S&D :Costa, Delvaux, Kaili, Krehl, Łybacka, Schlein, Serrão Santos

 16. A8-0300/2015 - Pilar del Castillo Vera - Am 3=14= 2015-10-27 13:26:46

237+
ALDE :van Baalen, Gerbrandy, Harkin, Huitema, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Kallas, Lambsdorff, Meissner, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Radoš, Schaake, Takkula, Theurer, Vajgl, Weber Renate
ECR :von Storch
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Bours, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Moi, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Pedicini, Reid, Seymour, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Goddyn, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Korwin-Mikke, Papadakis Konstantinos, Voigt
PPE :Bogovič, Šulin, Tomc, Zeller, Zver
S&D :Arena, Bayet, Bullmann, Ertug, Fajon, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gebhardt, Geier, Gomes, Graswander-Hainz, Groote, Hoffmann, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Köster, Lietz, López Aguilar, Melior, Molnár, Moraes, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Preuß, Regner, Rodust, Schuster, Simon Peter, Sippel, Steinruck, Szanyi, Ujhelyi, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

431-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Hyusmenova, Jäätteenmäki, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Tørnæs, Torvalds, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Hannan, Henkel, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
ENF :de Graaff, Maeijer, Stuger, Zijlstra
NI :Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Synadinos
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mizzi, Moisă, Moody, Morgano, Mosca, Nica, Nilsson, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Smolková, Soru, Stanishev, Stihler, Tănăsescu, Tapardel, Thomas, Toia, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Ward, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

240
ALDE :Charanzová, Ries
ECR :Campbell Bannerman, Karlsson, Marias, Messerschmidt, Škripek, Vistisen
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Buonanno, Fontana, Salvini
NI :Balczó, Kovács, Morvai
PPE :Šojdrová
S&D :Costa, Delvaux, Kaili, Krehl, Łybacka, Pavel, Tarabella

 17. A8-0300/2015 - Pilar del Castillo Vera - Am 4=15= 2015-10-27 13:27:02

213+
ALDE :van Baalen, Gerbrandy, Harkin, Huitema, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Kallas, Lambsdorff, Meissner, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Radoš, Schaake, Takkula, Theurer, Vajgl, Weber Renate
ECR :von Storch
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Goddyn, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Korwin-Mikke, Morvai, Voigt
PPE :Bogovič, Šulin, Tomc, Zeller, Zver
S&D :Arena, Bayet, Bullmann, Ertug, Fajon, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gebhardt, Geier, Gomes, Graswander-Hainz, Groote, Hoffmann, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Köster, Lange, Lietz, López Aguilar, Melior, Molnár, Moraes, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Preuß, Regner, Rodust, Schuster, Simon Peter, Sippel, Steinruck, Szanyi, Tarabella, Ujhelyi, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

433-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Hyusmenova, Jäätteenmäki, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Tørnæs, Torvalds, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Hannan, Henkel, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Buonanno, Fontana, Maeijer, Salvini, Stuger, Zijlstra
NI :Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Kovács, Synadinos
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mizzi, Moisă, Moody, Morgano, Mosca, Nica, Nilsson, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Smolková, Stanishev, Stihler, Tănăsescu, Tapardel, Thomas, Toia, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Ward, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

420
ALDE :Charanzová, Ries
ECR :Campbell Bannerman, Karlsson, Marias, Messerschmidt, Škripek, Vistisen
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bours, Carver, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg
ENF :Atkinson
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos
PPE :Šojdrová
S&D :Delvaux, Kaili, Krehl, Łybacka, Negrescu, Nekov, Pavel

 18. A8-0300/2015 - Pilar del Castillo Vera - Am 5=16= 2015-10-27 13:27:16

191+
ALDE :van Baalen, Faria, Gerbrandy, Harkin, Huitema, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Kallas, Lambsdorff, Meissner, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Radoš, Schaake, Takkula, Theurer, Vajgl, Weber Renate
ECR :von Storch
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Arnott, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Kappel, Marusik, Mayer, Obermayr, Vilimsky, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Korwin-Mikke, Papadakis Konstantinos, Voigt
PPE :Bogovič, Šulin, Tomc, Zeller, Zver
S&D :Arena, Bayet, Bullmann, Ertug, Fajon, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gebhardt, Geier, Gomes, Graswander-Hainz, Groote, Hoffmann, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Köster, Lange, Lietz, Melior, Molnár, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Preuß, Regner, Rodust, Schuster, Simon Peter, Sippel, Steinruck, Szanyi, Tarabella, Ujhelyi, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

453-
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Dlabajová, Federley, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Hyusmenova, Jäätteenmäki, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Tørnæs, Torvalds, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Hannan, Henkel, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Lebreton, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra
NI :Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Synadinos
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Záborská, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mizzi, Moisă, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nica, Nilsson, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Smolková, Stanishev, Stihler, Tănăsescu, Tapardel, Thomas, Toia, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Ward, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

440
ALDE :Charanzová, Ries
ECR :Campbell Bannerman, Karlsson, Marias, Messerschmidt, Škripek, Vistisen
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Bours, Carver, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg
ENF :Atkinson
NI :Balczó, Kovács, Morvai
PPE :Šojdrová, Winkler Iuliu
S&D :Delvaux, Krehl, López Aguilar, Łybacka, Negrescu, Nekov, Pavel

 19. A8-0300/2015 - Pilar del Castillo Vera - Am 6=17= 2015-10-27 13:27:34

210+
ALDE :van Baalen, Gerbrandy, Harkin, Huitema, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Kallas, Lambsdorff, Meissner, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Radoš, Schaake, Takkula, Theurer, Vajgl, Weber Renate
ECR :von Storch
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Goddyn, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Korwin-Mikke, Morvai, Papadakis Konstantinos, Voigt
PPE :Bogovič, Šulin, Tomc, Zeller, Zver
S&D :Arena, Bayet, Bullmann, Ertug, Fajon, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gebhardt, Geier, Gomes, Graswander-Hainz, Groote, Hoffmann, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Köster, Lange, Lietz, Melior, Molnár, Moraes, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Preuß, Regner, Rodust, Schuster, Simon Peter, Sippel, Steinruck, Szanyi, Tarabella, Ujhelyi, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

429-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Hyusmenova, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, Petersen, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Tørnæs, Torvalds, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Hannan, Henkel, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Buonanno, Fontana, de Graaff, Maeijer, Salvini, Stuger, Zijlstra
NI :Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Kovács, Synadinos
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Benifei, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mizzi, Moisă, Moody, Morgano, Mosca, Nica, Nilsson, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Smolková, Stanishev, Stihler, Tănăsescu, Tapardel, Thomas, Toia, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Ward, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

420
ALDE :Charanzová, Ries
ECR :Campbell Bannerman, Karlsson, Marias, Messerschmidt, Škripek, Vistisen
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Bours, Carver, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg
ENF :Atkinson
PPE :Šojdrová
S&D :Costa, Delvaux, Kaili, Krehl, Łybacka, Negrescu, Nekov, Pavel, Soru

 20. A8-0300/2015 - Pilar del Castillo Vera - Am 7rev=18rev 2015-10-27 13:27:54

206+
ALDE :van Baalen, Gerbrandy, Huitema, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Kallas, Lambsdorff, Meissner, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Radoš, Schaake, Takkula, Theurer, Vajgl, Weber Renate
ECR :Marias, Pretzell, von Storch
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Ferrand, Goddyn, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Korwin-Mikke, Kovács, Morvai, Papadakis Konstantinos, Voigt
PPE :Bogovič, Šulin, Tomc, Zeller, Zver
S&D :Arena, Bayet, Bullmann, Ertug, Fajon, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gebhardt, Geier, Gomes, Graswander-Hainz, Groote, Hoffmann, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Köster, Lange, Lietz, López Aguilar, Melior, Molnár, Moraes, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Preuß, Regner, Rodust, Schuster, Simon Peter, Sippel, Steinruck, Szanyi, Tarabella, Ujhelyi, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

414-
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Dlabajová, Faria, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Hyusmenova, Jäätteenmäki, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Tørnæs, Torvalds, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Hannan, Henkel, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kirkhope, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
ENF :de Graaff, Maeijer, Stuger, Zijlstra
NI :Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Synadinos
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Šuica, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lauristin, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mizzi, Moisă, Moody, Morgano, Mosca, Nica, Nilsson, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Peillon, Picula, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Smolková, Stanishev, Stihler, Tănăsescu, Tapardel, Thomas, Toia, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Ward, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli

450
ALDE :Charanzová, Ries
ECR :Campbell Bannerman, Karlsson, Messerschmidt, Škripek, Vistisen
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bours, Carver, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg
ENF :Atkinson, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Buonanno, Fontana, Salvini
PPE :Šojdrová
S&D :Costa, Delvaux, Krehl, Łybacka, Negrescu, Nekov, Pavel, Soru

 21. A8-0267/2015 - Marietje Schaake - bloc 2015-10-27 13:32:22

619+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Tørnæs, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Henkel, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Sulík, Swinburne, Tomaševski, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Nilsson, Noichl, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sant, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

55-
ECR :Hannan, Pretzell
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bours, Carver, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Goddyn, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Korwin-Mikke

130
ECR :Tannock
EFDD :Bergeron, Lundgren, Winberg
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Buonanno, Fontana, Salvini
NI :Balczó, Kovács, Morvai

 22. A8-0267/2015 - Marietje Schaake - Am 1 2015-10-27 13:32:38

622+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Dlabajová, Faria, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Tørnæs, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Foster, Fotyga, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Hannan, Henkel, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Lucke, McIntyre, Marias, Messerschmidt, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Sulík, Tomaševski, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Arnott, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Lundgren, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Buonanno, Fontana, Kappel, Mayer, Obermayr, Salvini, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Kovács, Morvai, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Nilsson, Noichl, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

8-
EFDD :Iwaszkiewicz
ENF :de Graaff, Maeijer, Marusik, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Korwin-Mikke

530
ECR :Campbell Bannerman, Ford, Fox, Kamall, McClarkin, Nicholson, Pretzell, Swinburne, Tannock, Van Orden
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Bours, Carver, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, James, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Goddyn, Jalkh, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski

 23. A8-0267/2015 - Marietje Schaake - Am 2 2015-10-27 13:32:55

637+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Toom, Tørnæs, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Foster, Fotyga, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Henkel, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McIntyre, Marias, Messerschmidt, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Sulík, Tomaševski, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Kovács, Morvai
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

41-
ALDE :Theurer
ECR :Hannan, Pretzell
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bours, Carver, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg
ENF :Atkinson, de Graaff, Maeijer, Marusik, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Korwin-Mikke, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos, Voigt

110
ECR :Campbell Bannerman, Ford, Fox, Kamall, McClarkin, Nicholson, Swinburne, Tannock, Van Orden
ENF :Annemans
GUE/NGL :Kari

 24. A8-0267/2015 - Marietje Schaake - Am 3 2015-10-27 13:33:09

615+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Tørnæs, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Foster, Fotyga, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Hannan, Henkel, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Sulík, Tomaševski, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Lundgren, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Zanni, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

13-
ECR :Marias
EFDD :Iwaszkiewicz
ENF :de Graaff, Kappel, Maeijer, Marusik, Mayer, Obermayr, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Korwin-Mikke

610
ECR :Campbell Bannerman, Ford, Fox, Nicholson, Pretzell, Swinburne, Tannock, Van Orden
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Bours, Carver, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, James, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
NI :Balczó, Kovács, Morvai

 25. A8-0267/2015 - Marietje Schaake - Am 10 2015-10-27 13:33:22

617+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Tørnæs, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Foster, Fotyga, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Hannan, Henkel, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Sulík, Tomaševski, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Arnott, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Lundgren, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Zanni, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

15-
ECR :Marias
EFDD :Bergeron, Iwaszkiewicz
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Buonanno, Fontana, de Graaff, Maeijer, Marusik, Salvini, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Korwin-Mikke

610
ECR :Campbell Bannerman, Ford, Fox, McClarkin, Nicholson, Pretzell, Swinburne, Tannock, Van Orden
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Bours, Carver, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, James, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Goddyn, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Chrysogonos, Kuneva
NI :Balczó, Kovács, Morvai

 26. A8-0267/2015 - Marietje Schaake - Am 11 2015-10-27 13:33:36

642+
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Dlabajová, Faria, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Tørnæs, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Hannan, Henkel, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Messerschmidt, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Sulík, Tomaševski, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, Evi, Ferrara, Lundgren, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Dodds Diane, Kovács, Morvai, Papadakis Konstantinos, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poche, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

35-
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Bours, Carver, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Atkinson, de Graaff, Maeijer, Marusik, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Korwin-Mikke, Synadinos

70
ECR :Campbell Bannerman, Fox, Pretzell, Swinburne, Tannock, Van Orden
ENF :Annemans

 27. A8-0267/2015 - Marietje Schaake - Am 12 2015-10-27 13:33:49

627+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Tørnæs, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Hannan, Henkel, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Sulík, Tomaševski, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Lundgren, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Buonanno, Kappel, Mayer, Obermayr, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Kovács, Morvai, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

9-
EFDD :Finch, Iwaszkiewicz
ENF :de Graaff, Maeijer, Marusik, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Korwin-Mikke

550
ECR :Campbell Bannerman, Fox, Marias, Nicholson, Pretzell, Swinburne, Tannock, Van Orden
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bours, Carver, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, James, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski

 28. A8-0267/2015 - Marietje Schaake - Am 15 2015-10-27 13:34:02

614+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Tørnæs, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Foster, Fotyga, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Hannan, Henkel, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McIntyre, Marias, Messerschmidt, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Sulík, Tomaševski, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Lundgren, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Zanni, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Dodds Diane, Papadakis Konstantinos, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

37-
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bours, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Seymour
ENF :Atkinson, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Buonanno, Fontana, de Graaff, Maeijer, Marusik, Salvini, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Korwin-Mikke, Synadinos

390
ECR :Campbell Bannerman, Ford, Fox, Nicholson, Pretzell, Swinburne, Tannock, Van Orden
EFDD :Bergeron, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Reid
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Goddyn, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
NI :Balczó, Kovács, Morvai

 29. A8-0267/2015 - Marietje Schaake - Am 17 2015-10-27 13:34:17

622+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Tørnæs, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Hannan, Henkel, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Messerschmidt, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Stevens, von Storch, Sulík, Tomaševski, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Lundgren, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Buonanno, Fontana, Kappel, Mayer, Obermayr, Salvini, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Dodds Diane, Papadakis Konstantinos, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

33-
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Bours, Carver, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Atkinson, de Graaff, Maeijer, Marusik, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Korwin-Mikke, Synadinos

320
ECR :Campbell Bannerman, Fox, Nicholson, Pretzell, Swinburne, Tannock, Van Orden
EFDD :Arnott
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Goddyn, Jalkh, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
NI :Balczó, Kovács, Morvai

 30. A8-0267/2015 - Marietje Schaake - Am 20 2015-10-27 13:34:32

615+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Tørnæs, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Hannan, Henkel, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Messerschmidt, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Sulík, Tomaševski, Tošenovský, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Lundgren, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Rebega
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Dodds Diane, Papadakis Konstantinos, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Vana, Ždanoka

37-
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Bours, Carver, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Atkinson, de Graaff, Kappel, Maeijer, Marusik, Mayer, Obermayr, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Korwin-Mikke, Synadinos

340
ECR :Campbell Bannerman, Fox, Nicholson, Pretzell, Swinburne, Tannock, Van Orden
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Salvini, Troszczynski
NI :Balczó, Kovács, Morvai

 31. A8-0267/2015 - Marietje Schaake - Am 21 2015-10-27 13:34:45

463+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Tørnæs, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Belder, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Henkel, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, Marias, Messerschmidt, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Sulík, Tomaševski, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Lundgren, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Dodds Diane, Kovács, Voigt
PPE :Belet, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Comodini Cachia, Ehler, Florenz, Gáll-Pelcz, González Pons, Grzyb, Herranz García, Hetman, Iturgaiz, de Lange, Lenaers, Macovei, Maletić, Marinescu, Martusciello, Maullu, Metsola, Nagy, van Nistelrooij, Pietikäinen, Plenković, Pogliese, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Saryusz-Wolski, Schreijer-Pierik, Svoboda, Verheyen, Winkler Iuliu, Zver
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

213-
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Dalton, Deva, Duncan, Foster, Fox, Girling, Hannan, Kamall, Kirkhope, McIntyre, Van Orden
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bours, Carver, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Atkinson, de Graaff, Kappel, Maeijer, Marusik, Mayer, Obermayr, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Korwin-Mikke
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Balz, Becker, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gardini, Gieseke, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Gyürk, Hayes, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Matera, Melo, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Rangel, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Záborská, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zwiefka

120
ECR :Nicholson, Pretzell, Swinburne, Tannock
ENF :Annemans
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Morvai, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos
PPE :Bach, Reding

 32. A8-0267/2015 - Marietje Schaake - Am 22 2015-10-27 13:34:59

622+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Tørnæs, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Foster, Fotyga, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Hannan, Henkel, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Messerschmidt, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Sulík, Tomaševski, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Lundgren, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Kappel, Mayer, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

10-
EFDD :Iwaszkiewicz
ENF :de Graaff, Maeijer, Marusik, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Korwin-Mikke
PPE :Arimont, Pieper

580
ECR :Campbell Bannerman, Ford, Fox, Nicholson, Pretzell, Swinburne, Tannock, Van Orden
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bours, Carver, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, James, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
NI :Balczó, Kovács, Morvai

 33. A8-0267/2015 - Marietje Schaake - Am 28 2015-10-27 13:35:15

607+
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Tørnæs, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Foster, Fotyga, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Hannan, Henkel, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Messerschmidt, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Sulík, Tomaševski, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Bilde, Montel, Philippot
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

35-
EFDD :Iwaszkiewicz
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Obermayr, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Korwin-Mikke, Papadakis Konstantinos
PPE :Hökmark

420
ECR :Campbell Bannerman, Ford, Fox, Nicholson, Pretzell, Swinburne, Tannock, Van Orden
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bours, Carver, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg
ENF :Annemans, Atkinson, Rebega
GUE/NGL :Chrysogonos, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva
NI :Balczó, Kovács, Morvai
PPE :Corazza Bildt

 34. A8-0306/2015 - Markus Ferber - Am 51 2015-10-27 13:37:21

637+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Tørnæs, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Hannan, Henkel, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Dodds Diane, Kovács, Morvai, Papadakis Konstantinos, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

40-
ECR :Pretzell, Starbatty
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Bours, Carver, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg
ENF :Atkinson, de Graaff, Maeijer, Marusik, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Sylikiotis
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Korwin-Mikke, Synadinos

110
ECR :Škripek, Sulík
ENF :Annemans, Mayer, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Flanagan, Maštálka, Sakorafa

 35. A8-0306/2015 - Markus Ferber - Am 52 2015-10-27 13:37:36

633+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Tørnæs, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Hannan, Henkel, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Stevens, von Storch, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Obermayr, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Dodds Diane, Papadakis Konstantinos, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

44-
ALDE :Harkin
ECR :Krasnodębski, Pretzell, Škripek, Starbatty
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Bours, Carver, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg
ENF :Atkinson, de Graaff, Maeijer, Marusik, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Korwin-Mikke, Synadinos
PPE :Clune, Hayes, Kelly, McGuinness

110
EFDD :Nuttall
ENF :Annemans, Bilde, Mayer, Montel, Philippot, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Flanagan, Maštálka
NI :Kovács, Morvai

 36. A8-0306/2015 - Markus Ferber - Am 68 2015-10-27 13:37:52

176+
ALDE :Calvet Chambon, Deprez, Girauta Vidal, Maura Barandiarán
ECR :Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Buonanno, Fontana, Salvini
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Kovács, Morvai, Papadakis Konstantinos, Voigt
PPE :Balz, van de Camp, Cicu, Clune, Liese, Rolin, Schwab
S&D :Aguilera García, Assis, Balas, Blanco López, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Christensen, Costa, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gentile, Grammatikakis, Graswander-Hainz, Guerrero Salom, Gutiérrez Prieto, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kofod, Kumpula-Natri, Kyrkos, Lauristin, Leinen, López Aguilar, Łybacka, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Neuser, Poc, Poche, Regner, Schlein, Szanyi, Toia, Weidenholzer, Zala, Zemke
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

333-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, de Sarnez, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Tørnæs, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Hannan, Henkel, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, Iwaszkiewicz
ENF :de Graaff, Kappel, Maeijer, Marusik, Mayer, Obermayr, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Korwin-Mikke, Synadinos
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cirio, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Saryusz-Wolski, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Dalli, Mizzi, Sant

1770
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bours, Carver, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Goddyn, Jalkh, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
PPE :Pietikäinen, Virkkunen
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Chinnici, Cofferati, Corbett, Cozzolino, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Fleckenstein, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kyenge, Lange, Liberadzki, Lietz, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Mavrides, Melior, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Preuß, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Tănăsescu, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zanonato, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

 37. A8-0306/2015 - Markus Ferber - Am 66 2015-10-27 13:38:22

87+
ECR :Henkel, Kölmel, Lucke, Ruohonen-Lerner, Tošenovský, Trebesius
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Obermayr, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Hazekamp
NI :Balczó, Korwin-Mikke, Kovács, Morvai, Papadakis Konstantinos, Voigt
PPE :Sógor, Šojdrová
S&D :Costa, Gomes, Hedh, López Aguilar, Poc
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Durand, Eickhout, Hautala, Heubuch, Joly, Reda, Reimon, Rivasi, Ropė, Sebastià

502-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Tørnæs, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Hannan, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Arnott, Bergeron, Mach
GUE/NGL :Björk, Ernst, Händel, Juaristi Abaunz, Michels, Scholz, Zimmer
NI :Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Synadinos
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poche, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

1010
ECR :Krasnodębski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Bours, Carver, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, James, Lundgren, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg
ENF :Atkinson, Montel, Philippot
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Iglesias, de Jong, Kari, Kouloglou, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Viegas, Zuber
S&D :Weidenholzer, Zala
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reintke, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

 38. A8-0306/2015 - Markus Ferber - Am 65 2015-10-27 13:38:39

68+
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Le Hyaric
NI :Balczó, Korwin-Mikke, Kovács, Morvai, Voigt
PPE :Maullu
S&D :Moraes
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Bové, Durand, Jadot, Joly, Reda, Rivasi, Ropė

521-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Tørnæs, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Hannan, Henkel, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Mach
ENF :de Graaff, Maeijer, Stuger, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Björk, Ernst, Händel, Juaristi Abaunz, Michels, Scholz, Sylikiotis, Zimmer
NI :Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Synadinos
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bütikofer, Hautala, Keller Ska

980
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bours, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, James, Lundgren, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg
ENF :Annemans, Atkinson
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Kari, Kouloglou, Kyllönen, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Viegas, Zuber
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Buchner, Cramer, Delli, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jávor, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reimon, Reintke, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

 39. A8-0306/2015 - Markus Ferber - Am 67 2015-10-27 13:38:56

194+
ALDE :Becerra Basterrechea, Faria, Girauta Vidal, Maura Barandiarán, Nart, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz
ECR :Krasnodębski, Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Beghin, Borrelli, Bours, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, James, Lundgren, Mach, Moi, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Pedicini, Reid, Seymour, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Atkinson, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Buonanno, Fontana, Salvini
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Kovács, Morvai, Papadakis Konstantinos, Voigt
PPE :Rolin
S&D :Aguilera García, Balas, Blanco López, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Childers, Costa, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gierek, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Graswander-Hainz, Gutiérrez Prieto, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kyrkos, Lauristin, Leinen, López Aguilar, Łybacka, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Niedermüller, Pirinski, Poche, Regner, Rodrigues Maria João, Schlein, Sehnalová, Soru, Szanyi, Toia, Weidenholzer, Zala
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

338-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Tørnæs, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Hannan, Henkel, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, Iwaszkiewicz
ENF :de Graaff, Kappel, Maeijer, Marusik, Mayer, Obermayr, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Korwin-Mikke, Synadinos
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Saryusz-Wolski, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Dalli, Jaakonsaari, Mizzi, Sant

1550
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Goddyn, Jalkh, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :Chountis, Kouloglou, Sakorafa
PPE :Pietikäinen
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Bettini, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Caputo, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Cozzolino, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Fleckenstein, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Lange, Liberadzki, Lietz, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Mavrides, Melior, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Nilsson, Noichl, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pittella, Poc, Preuß, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schuster, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Tănăsescu, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

 40. A8-0306/2015 - Markus Ferber - Résolution législative 2015-10-27 13:39:25

572+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Tørnæs, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :van Dalen, Henkel, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Lucke, Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner, Trebesius
EFDD :Paksas
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Kovács, Morvai, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

90-
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Hannan, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Arnott, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Mach, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :de Graaff, Maeijer, Marusik, Mayer, Obermayr, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Korwin-Mikke, Synadinos
PPE :Bogovič, Iturgaiz

300
ECR :Belder, Škripek, Tošenovský
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Bergeron, Bours, Carver, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, James, Lundgren, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg
ENF :Atkinson
GUE/NGL :Hadjigeorgiou, Sylikiotis
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos

 41. A8-0283/2015 - Ryszard Czarnecki - Résolution 2015-10-27 13:40:01

553+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Tørnæs, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Czarnecki, Czesak, Dzhambazki, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Jurek, Karski, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Ujazdowski, Wiśniewska, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, Paksas
ENF :Kappel
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Kovács, Morvai, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

110-
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Hannan, Henkel, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Sulík, Tomaševski, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Zīle, Žitňanská
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bours, Carver, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Lebreton, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Mélenchon
NI :Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Korwin-Mikke, Synadinos

230
ECR :Swinburne, Tannock
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Mayer, Obermayr, Vilimsky
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos

 42. A8-0282/2015 - Ryszard Czarnecki - Résolution 2015-10-27 13:40:35

557+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Tørnæs, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Czarnecki, Czesak, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Jurek, Karski, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Marias, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Ujazdowski, Wiśniewska, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, Paksas
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Kovács, Morvai, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

110-
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Hannan, Henkel, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Sulík, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Zīle, Žitňanská
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bours, Carver, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Lebreton, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Mélenchon
NI :Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Korwin-Mikke, Synadinos

240
ECR :Swinburne
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Kappel, Mayer, Obermayr, Rebega, Vilimsky
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos

 43. A8-0285/2015 - Ryszard Czarnecki - Résolution 2015-10-27 13:41:06

565+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Tørnæs, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Czarnecki, Czesak, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Jurek, Karski, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Tomaševski, Ujazdowski, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, Paksas
ENF :Aliot, Jalkh, Kappel, Mayer, Obermayr, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Kovács, Morvai, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

106-
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Hannan, Henkel, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Žitňanská
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bours, Carver, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Lebreton, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Korwin-Mikke, Synadinos

200
ECR :Marias
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Rebega
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos

 44. A8-0269/2015 - Ryszard Czarnecki - Résolution 2015-10-27 13:41:39

655+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Tørnæs, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Hannan, Henkel, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Korwin-Mikke, Kovács, Morvai, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

30-
ECR :Sulík
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bours, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg
ENF :Atkinson, de Graaff, Maeijer, Stuger, Zijlstra
NI :Voigt

30
ALDE :Griesbeck
EFDD :Beghin, (The Earl of) Dartmouth

 45. A8-0281/2015 - Charles Goerens - Résolution 2015-10-27 13:46:49

632+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rohde, Schaake, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Tørnæs, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Hannan, Henkel, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Poręba, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Lundgren, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer, Mélin, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Dodds Diane, Kovács, Morvai, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

11-
ECR :Piotrowski, Pretzell, von Storch
EFDD :Iwaszkiewicz
ENF :Marusik, Schaffhauser, Żółtek
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Korwin-Mikke, Synadinos

380
ECR :Škripek
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bours, Carver, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, James, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Annemans, Atkinson, Bilde, Briois, Buonanno, de Graaff, Maeijer, Stuger, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Ferreira João, de Jong, Mineur, Viegas, Zuber
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos
PPE :Záborská

 46. RC-B8-1075/2015 - Am 38 2015-10-27 13:48:23

180+
ALDE :Ali, Calvet Chambon, Girauta Vidal, Marinho e Pinto, Nart
ECR :Krasnodębski, Lucke, Marias
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Arnott, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Evi, Ferrara, Finch, Lundgren, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Juvin, Lavrilleux, Niedermayer, Pietikäinen, Záborská
S&D :Cofferati, Freund, Gomes, Graswander-Hainz, Kadenbach, Martin David, Niedermüller, Poc, Regner, Schlein, Weidenholzer
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

473-
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Tørnæs, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Hannan, Henkel, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Iwaszkiewicz
ENF :Annemans, Marusik, Żółtek
NI :Balczó, Dodds Diane, Korwin-Mikke, Kovács
PPE :Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Nilsson, Noichl, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poche, Preuß, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

280
ALDE :Faria, Harkin
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Bours, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Gill Nathan, Hookem, James, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Atkinson
GUE/NGL :Björk, Maštálka
NI :Morvai
PPE :Bendtsen, Pospíšil
S&D :Delvaux, Frunzulică

 47. RC-B8-1075/2015 - Am 39 2015-10-27 13:48:43

310+
ECR :Marias
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Arnott, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Evi, Ferrara, Lundgren, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Buonanno, Fontana, de Graaff, Kappel, Maeijer, Mayer, Obermayr, Salvini, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Kovács, Morvai, Papadakis Konstantinos, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Estaràs Ferragut, Juvin, Lavrilleux, Pietikäinen
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

364-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Tørnæs, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Hannan, Henkel, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Bours, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, James, Mach, Nuttall, Parker, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Goddyn, Jalkh, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
NI :Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Synadinos
PPE :Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zalba Bidegain, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Mavrides, Morgano

60
EFDD :Iwaszkiewicz, O'Flynn
ENF :Marusik, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Björk
NI :Korwin-Mikke

 48. RC-B8-1075/2015 - Am 40 2015-10-27 13:49:04

141+
ALDE :Faria, Marinho e Pinto, Vajgl
ECR :Krasnodębski, Marias
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Buonanno, Fontana, Kappel, Mayer, Obermayr, Salvini, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Kovács, Morvai, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Juvin, Lavrilleux, Pietikäinen
S&D :Blanco López, Cofferati, Cozzolino, Ertug, Gomes
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

535-
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Tørnæs, Torvalds, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Hannan, Henkel, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Bours, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Lebreton, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Dodds Diane, Korwin-Mikke
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Costa, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, De Castro, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

90
EFDD :Arnott, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Finch, O'Flynn
GUE/NGL :Björk, de Jong, Mineur
S&D :Danti, Delvaux

 49. RC-B8-1075/2015 - Am 41 2015-10-27 13:50:32

281+
ALDE :Marinho e Pinto
ECR :Marias
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, Juaristi Abaunz, Kouloglou, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Michels, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Zimmer
NI :Voigt
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

398-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Tørnæs, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Hannan, Henkel, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Bours, Carver, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Ferreira João, Kari, Viegas, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Korwin-Mikke, Kovács, Morvai, Synadinos
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Maullu, Metsola, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka

80
ALDE :Cavada
GUE/NGL :Björk, de Jong, Maštálka, Mélenchon, Mineur
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos
S&D :Sehnalová

 50. RC-B8-1075/2015 - Am 42 2015-10-27 13:50:49

311+
ALDE :Faria, Harkin, Marinho e Pinto
ECR :Krasnodębski, Marias
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Arnott, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Evi, Ferrara, Lundgren, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :de Graaff, Maeijer, Mayer, Obermayr, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Kovács, Morvai, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Juvin, Lavrilleux, Pietikäinen
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

343-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Tørnæs, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Hannan, Henkel, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, Iwaszkiewicz
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Goddyn, Jalkh, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Żółtek
NI :Dodds Diane, Korwin-Mikke
PPE :Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Poche

310
ALDE :Cavada
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Bours, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, James, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Atkinson, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Buonanno, Fontana, Kappel, Salvini
GUE/NGL :Björk, Maštálka
PPE :Niedermayer
S&D :Poc

 51. RC-B8-1075/2015 - Am 8 2015-10-27 13:51:58

386+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Tørnæs, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Demesmaeker, Loones, Lucke, Marias, Poręba, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Arnott, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Evi, Ferrara, Lundgren, Moi, O'Flynn, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Buonanno, Fontana, de Graaff, Kappel, Maeijer, Mayer, Obermayr, Salvini, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Kovács, Morvai, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Bendtsen, Corazza Bildt, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Hetman, Hökmark, Juvin, Lavrilleux, Pietikäinen, Rolin
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodust, Sant, Sârbu, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

208-
ALDE :Nicolai
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Goddyn, Jalkh, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
PPE :Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka

830
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Hannan, Henkel, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, von Storch, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Bours, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Mach, Nuttall, Parker, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Annemans, Atkinson, Marusik, Żółtek
NI :Dodds Diane, Korwin-Mikke
PPE :Niedermayer

 52. RC-B8-1075/2015 - Am 17 2015-10-27 13:52:18

209+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Nart, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Tørnæs, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Demesmaeker, Krasnodębski, Loones, Marias, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Buonanno, Fontana, Salvini
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Zimmer
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Voigt
PPE :Rolin
S&D :Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Balas, Bayet, Berès, Borzan, Childers, Christensen, Cozzolino, Denanot, Gomes, Guillaume, Mamikins, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Pargneaux, Peillon, Picula, Pirinski, Poc, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Sassoli, Schlein, Silva Pereira, Tarabella, Thomas
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

453-
ALDE :Müller, Nicolai
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Hannan, Henkel, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, von Storch, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Bours, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Lebreton, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Björk, de Jong, Mineur
NI :Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Korwin-Mikke, Synadinos
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Androulakis, Balčytis, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Chinnici, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Giuffrida, Grammatikakis, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Maňka, Martin David, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Paolucci, Pavel, Piri, Pittella, Poche, Preuß, Regner, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sant, Sârbu, Schaldemose, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tapardel, Toia, Ujhelyi, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

170
EFDD :Arnott, (The Earl of) Dartmouth
ENF :Kappel, Mayer, Obermayr, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Ferreira João, Viegas, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Kovács, Morvai
PPE :Reding
S&D :Benifei, Bettini, Danti, Grapini

 53. RC-B8-1075/2015 - Am 18 2015-10-27 13:53:26

299+
ALDE :Faria
ECR :Demesmaeker, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Loones, Marias, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Kovács, Morvai, Voigt
PPE :Pietikäinen
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

380-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Tørnæs, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Hannan, Henkel, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Legutko, Lewer, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, von Storch, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bours, Carver, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Lebreton, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Korwin-Mikke, Synadinos
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Gardiazabal Rubial

70
EFDD :O'Flynn
ENF :Kappel, Mayer, Vilimsky
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos
PPE :Hölvényi, Niedermayer

 54. RC-B8-1075/2015 - Am 5 2015-10-27 13:53:54

156+
ALDE :Faria, Jäätteenmäki, Vajgl
ECR :Krasnodębski, Marias
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Finch, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Atkinson
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Kovács, Morvai, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson
S&D :Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Balas, Bayet, Berès, Blanco López, Bonafè, Borzan, Childers, Cofferati, Denanot, Ertug, Ferreira Elisa, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gomes, Guillaume, Kaili, López Aguilar, Łybacka, Mamikins, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Pargneaux, Peillon, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Schlein, Szanyi, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

520-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Tørnæs, Torvalds, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Hannan, Henkel, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Bours, Carver, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Korwin-Mikke, Synadinos
PPE :Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Androulakis, Balčytis, Benifei, Bettini, Blinkevičiūtė, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Chinnici, Christensen, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Drăghici, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Maňka, Martin David, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pavel, Picula, Piri, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Preuß, Regner, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Tănăsescu, Tapardel, Ujhelyi, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

70
EFDD :O'Flynn
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos
S&D :Costa, Grammatikakis, Kyrkos, Pirinski, Silva Pereira

 55. RC-B8-1075/2015 - Am 19 2015-10-27 13:54:11

161+
ALDE :Faria
ECR :Demesmaeker, Loones, Lucke, Marias, Stevens
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Zimmer
PPE :Adaktusson, Corazza Bildt, Fjellner, Hökmark, Pietikäinen
S&D :Aguilera García, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Balas, Bayet, Berès, Blanco López, Cabezón Ruiz, Childers, Cofferati, Cozzolino, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fernández, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gomes, Guillaume, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Lauristin, López Aguilar, Łybacka, Mamikins, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Niedermüller, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Peillon, Piri, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Sassoli, Schlein, Tarabella, Thomas, Weidenholzer
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

509-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Tørnæs, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Hannan, Henkel, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, von Storch, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Bours, Carver, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Ferreira João, Viegas, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Korwin-Mikke, Kovács, Morvai, Synadinos
PPE :Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Balčytis, Benifei, Bettini, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Caputo, Chinnici, Christensen, Costa, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Fajon, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gasbarra, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Maňka, Martin David, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Nilsson, Noichl, Paolucci, Pavel, Picula, Poc, Poche, Preuß, Regner, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodust, Sant, Schaldemose, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tapardel, Toia, Ujhelyi, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

80
EFDD :O'Flynn
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Voigt
PPE :Hölvényi
S&D :Grammatikakis, Kyrkos, Pirinski, Silva Pereira

 56. RC-B8-1075/2015 - Am 20 2015-10-27 13:54:43

309+
ALDE :Cavada, Deprez, Faria, Harkin, Marinho e Pinto
ECR :Belder, van Dalen, Krasnodębski, Lucke, Marias
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Finch, Lundgren, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Atkinson, de Graaff, Maeijer, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Kovács, Morvai, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Juvin, Lavrilleux, Tajani
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

359-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, De Backer, de Sarnez, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Tørnæs, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Hannan, Henkel, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, von Storch, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Bergeron, Bours, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Mach, Nuttall, Parker, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Żółtek
NI :Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Korwin-Mikke, Synadinos
PPE :Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Poche

140
ECR :Demesmaeker, Loones, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
EFDD :Arnott, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, O'Flynn
ENF :Kappel, Mayer, Obermayr, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Maštálka
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos
PPE :Niedermayer

 57. RC-B8-1075/2015 - Am 21 2015-10-27 13:54:59

305+
ALDE :Guoga
ECR :Demesmaeker, Loones, Marias, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Lundgren, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Buonanno, Fontana, Kappel, Mayer, Obermayr, Salvini, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Voigt
PPE :Bendtsen, Martusciello
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

351-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Tørnæs, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Hannan, Henkel, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, von Storch, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Lebreton, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra
NI :Balczó, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Korwin-Mikke, Kovács, Synadinos
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Jahr, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka

290
ALDE :Cavada
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bours, Carver, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Atkinson, Marusik, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Maštálka
NI :Morvai
S&D :Sehnalová

 58. RC-B8-1075/2015 - § 8 2015-10-27 13:55:46

611+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Tørnæs, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Henkel, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Buonanno, Fontana, Kappel, Mayer, Obermayr, Salvini, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Kovács, Morvai, Synadinos
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hökmark, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

67-
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Deva, Foster, Hannan, Škripek, Sulík, Van Orden, Vistisen
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bours, Carver, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Lebreton, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Dodds Diane, Korwin-Mikke
S&D :Cozzolino, Schaldemose

20
GUE/NGL :Sánchez Caldentey
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos

 59. RC-B8-1075/2015 - Am 32 2015-10-27 13:56:32

178+
ALDE :Faria, Jäätteenmäki
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Henkel, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Chrysogonos, Kouloglou
NI :Balczó, Dodds Diane, Kovács, Morvai, Voigt
PPE :Šojdrová, Winkler Iuliu
S&D :Andrieu, Balčytis, Blinkevičiūtė, Bresso, Corbett, Cozzolino, Delvaux, Denanot, Frunzulică, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Gomes, Grapini, Guteland, Hedh, Honeyball, Howitt, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, Mamikins, Moraes, Negrescu, Nekov, Nica, Nilsson, Pavel, Peillon, Pirinski, Poche, Preuß, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Sârbu, Schuster, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Smolková, Soru, Stanishev, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tapardel, Vaughan, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli

450-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Tørnæs, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Hannan
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bours, Carver, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg
ENF :Atkinson, de Graaff, Maeijer, Stuger, Zijlstra
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Záborská, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Costa, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, De Monte, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Giuffrida, Grammatikakis, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hoffmann, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Kofod, Krehl, Kyrkos, Lange, Liberadzki, McAvan, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Mosca, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Picula, Piri, Pittella, Poc, Regner, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sant, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Simon Peter, Sippel, Steinruck, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Van Brempt, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

540
ALDE :Bearder, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz
EFDD :Iwaszkiewicz
ENF :Marusik, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Korwin-Mikke
S&D :Balas, Zorrinho

 60. RC-B8-1075/2015 - Am 6 2015-10-27 13:56:48

147+
ALDE :Jäätteenmäki
ECR :Marias, Messerschmidt
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Beghin, Borrelli, Bours, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, James, Mach, Moi, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Pedicini, Reid, Seymour, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Kovács, Morvai, Papadakis Konstantinos, Voigt
PPE :Arimont, Rolin
S&D :Childers, Jaakonsaari, López Aguilar, Mamikins
Verts/ALE :Bové, Delli, Durand, Evans, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lunacek, Reimon, Rivasi, Scott Cato, Smith

507-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Tørnæs, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Hannan, Henkel, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, Lundgren, Winberg
NI :Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Synadinos
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Preuß, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sant, Sârbu, Schaldemose, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Soru, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, von Weizsäcker, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Heubuch, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Maragall, Reda, Reintke, Ropė, Sebastià, Škrlec, Šoltes, Staes, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

200
ALDE :Becerra Basterrechea, Müller, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz
EFDD :Iwaszkiewicz, Paksas
ENF :Marusik, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Scholz
NI :Korwin-Mikke
S&D :Balas, Freund, Graswander-Hainz, Kadenbach, Regner, Schlein, Weidenholzer
Verts/ALE :Keller Ska, Lambert, Tarand, Taylor

 61. RC-B8-1075/2015 - § 11 2015-10-27 13:57:46

549+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Tørnæs, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Belder, van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Loones, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Kappel, Mayer, Obermayr, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kouloglou, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

124-
ALDE :Lambsdorff
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Hannan, Henkel, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, von Storch, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bours, Carver, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Lebreton, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Kari, Sakorafa
NI :Balczó, Dodds Diane, Korwin-Mikke, Kovács, Papadakis Konstantinos
PPE :Maullu

160
ECR :Marias
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, De Masi, Ferreira João, Matias, Mélenchon, Ní Riada, Sylikiotis, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Morvai

 62. RC-B8-1075/2015 - Am 10 2015-10-27 13:58:00

329+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Toom, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Marias
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Kouloglou, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maltese, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Zimmer
NI :Voigt
PPE :Arimont, Bach, Bendtsen, van de Camp, Cirio, de Lange, Lenaers, van Nistelrooij, Pietikäinen, Reding, Rolin, Schreijer-Pierik
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

328-
ALDE :van Baalen, Charanzová, Dlabajová, Huitema, Ježek, Lambsdorff, Meissner, van Nieuwenhuizen, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Tørnæs, Torvalds, Vajgl, Väyrynen
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Hannan, Henkel, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, von Storch, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Bours, Carver, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Lebreton, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Kari, Lösing, Sakorafa
NI :Balczó, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Korwin-Mikke, Kovács, Morvai, Synadinos
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Ayuso, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Erdős, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
Verts/ALE :Cramer

230
ALDE :Nicolai
ECR :Loones, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
EFDD :Mach
ENF :Kappel, Mayer, Obermayr, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Ferreira João, Juaristi Abaunz, Maštálka, Matias, Ní Riada, Sylikiotis, Viegas, Zuber
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos

 63. RC-B8-1075/2015 - § 12/1 2015-10-27 13:58:37

674+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Tørnæs, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Henkel, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Moi, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Pedicini, Reid, Seymour, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Korwin-Mikke, Kovács, Morvai, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sant, Sârbu, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

3-
EFDD :Bours, Finch
ENF :Jalkh

20
ECR :Marias
ENF :Atkinson

 64. RC-B8-1075/2015 - § 12/2 2015-10-27 13:58:54

554+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Tørnæs, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Demesmaeker, Girling, Karim, Loones, Marias, Škripek, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Bours, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodust, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

122-
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Hannan, Henkel, Jurek, Kamall, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, von Storch, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Carver, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Seymour, Winberg
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Balczó, Dodds Diane, Korwin-Mikke, Kovács, Morvai, Papadakis Konstantinos
PPE :Theocharous

10
GUE/NGL :Maštálka

 65. RC-B8-1075/2015 - Am 23 2015-10-27 13:59:55

304+
ALDE :Ali, Väyrynen
ECR :Belder, van Dalen, Marias, Škripek
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Synadinos
PPE :Adaktusson, Buşoi, Cicu, Dati, Juvin, Lavrilleux, Macovei, Pietikäinen, Saryusz-Wolski
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

357-
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Tørnæs, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Hannan, Henkel, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Batten, Bergeron, Coburn, Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, Parker, Winberg
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Balczó, Dodds Diane, Korwin-Mikke, Kovács, Morvai
PPE :Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka

270
ECR :Czarnecki, Fotyga, Karski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Bours, Carver, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, James, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Paksas, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Atkinson, Bizzotto
GUE/NGL :Maštálka
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Voigt

 66. RC-B8-1075/2015 - Am 24 2015-10-27 14:00:12

286+
ALDE :Cavada, Faria, Harkin
ECR :Marias
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kouloglou, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Kovács
PPE :Juvin, Lavrilleux, Proust
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Smolková, Soru, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

383-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Tørnæs, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Hannan, Henkel, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, von Storch, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Bours, Carver, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Ferreira João, Kari, Viegas, Zuber
NI :Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Korwin-Mikke, Synadinos
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Poche

150
ECR :Demesmaeker, Loones, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Fontana, Salvini
GUE/NGL :Björk
NI :Morvai, Papadakis Konstantinos, Voigt
Verts/ALE :Evans, Hudghton, Smith

 67. RC-B8-1075/2015 - Am 25 2015-10-27 14:00:30

334+
ALDE :Faria, Marinho e Pinto
ECR :Marias
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Maeijer, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kyllönen, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Kovács, Morvai, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Casa, Comodini Cachia, Juvin, Lavrilleux, Metsola, Niedermayer, Pietikäinen
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

348-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Tørnæs, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Hannan, Henkel, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Bours, Carver, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg
ENF :Atkinson, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Żółtek
NI :Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Korwin-Mikke, Synadinos
PPE :Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Kalinowski, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Melo, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka

30
ALDE :Cavada
GUE/NGL :Maštálka
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos

 68. RC-B8-1075/2015 - Am 45 2015-10-27 14:01:05

134+
ALDE :Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz
ECR :Marias
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Bay, Kappel, Mayer, Obermayr, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Kovács, Morvai, Voigt
S&D :Arena, Bayet, Bettini, Cofferati, Gomes, Iotova, Schaldemose, Schlein, Tarabella, Ujhelyi
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

546-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Tørnæs, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Hannan, Henkel, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Bours, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Lebreton, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Korwin-Mikke, Synadinos
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Benifei, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tapardel, Thomas, Toia, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

60
EFDD :Arnott, (The Earl of) Dartmouth
GUE/NGL :Björk
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos
S&D :Delvaux, Mamikins

 69. RC-B8-1075/2015 - Am 13 2015-10-27 14:02:53

308+
ALDE :Nart
ECR :Demesmaeker, Loones, Marias, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Buonanno, Fontana, Kappel, Mayer, Obermayr, Salvini, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Voigt
PPE :Bendtsen, Marinescu, Pietikäinen, Preda, Rolin
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

348-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Tørnæs, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Hannan, Henkel, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, von Storch, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Lebreton, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra
NI :Balczó, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Kovács, Morvai, Synadinos
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Martusciello, Matera, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka

290
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bours, Carver, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg
ENF :Atkinson, Marusik, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Maštálka
NI :Korwin-Mikke
S&D :Sehnalová

 70. RC-B8-1075/2015 - Am 4 2015-10-27 14:03:50

334+
ALDE :Calvet Chambon, Faria, Girauta Vidal, Marinho e Pinto, Nart, Vajgl
ECR :Marias
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Bours, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, Etheridge, Evi, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, James, Mach, Moi, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Pedicini, Reid, Seymour, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Atkinson, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Buonanno, Fontana, de Graaff, Kappel, Maeijer, Mayer, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Salvini, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Viegas, Zimmer, Zuber
NI :Balczó, Kovács, Morvai
PPE :Jazłowiecka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poche, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

338-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Tørnæs, Torvalds, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Hannan, Henkel, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Iwaszkiewicz
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Goddyn, Jalkh, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Monot, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Żółtek
NI :Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Korwin-Mikke, Synadinos
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Macovei, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka

80
ALDE :Cavada, Harkin
EFDD :Lundgren, Winberg
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Voigt
PPE :Kefalogiannis
S&D :Poc

 71. RC-B8-1075/2015 - Résolution 2015-10-27 14:07:38

493+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Girauta Vidal, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Marinho e Pinto, Maura Barandiarán, Mazuronis, Meissner, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Tørnæs, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Belder, van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Krasnodębski, Loones, Lucke, Marias, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Iglesias, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kouloglou, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Kovács, Morvai, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Smolková, Soru, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

145-
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Gróbarczyk, Hannan, Henkel, Jurek, Kamall, Karlsson, Karski, Kölmel, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, von Storch, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bours, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Mach, Nuttall, Parker, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Goddyn, Jalkh, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Maltese, Omarjee
NI :Dodds Diane, Korwin-Mikke, Papadakis Konstantinos
PPE :Zeller
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

250
ALDE :Lambsdorff
ECR :Žitňanská
EFDD :Bergeron, Lundgren, Winberg
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Buonanno, Fontana, de Graaff, Kappel, Maeijer, Mayer, Obermayr, Salvini, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Forenza, Kari, Lösing
PPE :Buda
Verts/ALE :Turmes, Urtasun
Avis juridique - Politique de confidentialité