Index 
Procès-verbal
PDF 3248kWORD 1546k
Mardi 8 mars 2016 - Strasbourg
Résultat des votes par appel nominal

 1. A8-0041/2016 - Jasenko Selimovic - Am 1 2016-03-08 12:45:15

78+
ALDE :Harkin
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Dalton, Deva, Duncan, Ford, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Kamall, Karim, Kirkhope, Kuźmiuk, Lewer, McClarkin, McIntyre, Nicholson, Swinburne, Tannock
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Żółtek
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Böge, Bogovič
S&D :Leinen, Ludvigsson, Mavrides

613-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Belder, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, Macovei, Marias, Messerschmidt, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :de Graaff, Maeijer, Stuger, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Morvai
PPE :Adaktusson, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

130
ECR :Tošenovský, Zahradil
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Buonanno, Fontana, Kappel, Mayer, Rebega, Salvini, Vilimsky
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos

 2. A8-0006/2016 - Marc Tarabella - Résolution législative 2016-03-08 12:46:02

584+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Faria, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Hyusmenova, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Michel, Mihaylova, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Takkula, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt
ECR :Czarnecki, Czesak, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Macovei, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Stevens, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Benito Ziluaga, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Forenza, González Peñas, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Papadimoulis, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Vana, Ždanoka

94-
ALDE :van Baalen, Charanzová, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Huitema, Lambsdorff, Meissner, van Miltenburg, van Nieuwenhuizen, Schaake, Theurer, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Bashir, Belder, van Dalen, Dalton, Deva, Duncan, Ford, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Hannan, Henkel, Kamall, Karim, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Lewer, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Pretzell, Starbatty, von Storch, Tannock, Trebesius
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg
ENF :Atkinson, de Graaff, Jalkh, Maeijer, Marusik, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Eck, Hazekamp, de Jong, Mineur
NI :Korwin-Mikke, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Adaktusson, Bocskor, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Deli, Erdős, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gyürk, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Kósa, Schöpflin, Tőkés
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Eriksson, Valero

320
ALDE :Selimovic
ECR :Ashworth, Campbell Bannerman, Marias, Swinburne, Vistisen
EFDD :Arnott
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, De Masi, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Ní Riada, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sylikiotis, Viegas
S&D :Jongerius, Piri, Tang
Verts/ALE :Auken

 3. A8-0023/2016 - Knut Fleckenstein - Am 148 2016-03-08 12:46:21

243+
ALDE :Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Giménez Barbat, Grigule, Mazuronis, Nart, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Punset
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Deva, Duncan, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Girling, Gosiewska, Hannan, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kirkhope, Kłosowski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Swinburne, Tannock, Ujazdowski, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, de Graaff, Jalkh, Lebreton, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Ferreira João, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, Kari, Ní Riada, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sylikiotis, Viegas
NI :Balczó, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Ayuso, Boni, Buzek, del Castillo Vera, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Estaràs Ferragut, Fisas Ayxelà, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Grzyb, Herranz García, Hetman, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Kalinowski, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Lewandowski, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Mato, Millán Mon, Plura, Rosati, Siekierski, Thun und Hohenstein, Valcárcel Siso, Wałęsa, Wenta, Zalba Bidegain, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Ayala Sender, Brannen, Childers, Corbett, Dance, Fernández, Freund, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gierek, Gill Neena, Gutiérrez Prieto, Honeyball, Howitt, Jáuregui Atondo, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Leinen, Liberadzki, López Aguilar, Łybacka, McAvan, Martin David, Mavrides, Moody, Moraes, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Simon Siôn, Stihler, Valenciano, Vaughan, Ward, Willmott, Zanonato, Zemke
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Vana, Ždanoka

454-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Belder, van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Gericke, Halla-aho, Henkel, Kölmel, Loones, Lucke, Macovei, Messerschmidt, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Kappel, Mayer, Obermayr, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chrysogonos, De Masi, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Papadimoulis, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Spinelli, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Zimmer
NI :Chauprade
PPE :Adaktusson, Arimont, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, Gräßle, Grossetête, Gyürk, Hayes, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Jahr, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Liese, Lins, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver
S&D :Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Frunzulică, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Lietz, Ludvigsson, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Steinruck, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Van Brempt, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Staes

120
ALDE :Uspaskich
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Couso Permuy, Eck, López Bermejo, Senra Rodríguez
PPE :Saudargas
S&D :De Monte
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Eriksson, Šoltes, Valero

 4. A8-0023/2016 - Knut Fleckenstein - Am 41 2016-03-08 12:47:09

524+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Belder, van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Gericke, Halla-aho, Henkel, Kölmel, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, Macovei, Marias, Messerschmidt, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Zahradil, Žitňanská
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Lundgren, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Zanni, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Morvai, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Arimont, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, Gräßle, Grossetête, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zeller, Zver
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Staes, Tarand

180-
ALDE :Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Deva, Duncan, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Girling, Gosiewska, Hannan, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kirkhope, Kłosowski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, McIntyre, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Swinburne, Tannock, Ujazdowski, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zīle, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Dodds Diane, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Ayuso, Boni, Buzek, del Castillo Vera, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Estaràs Ferragut, Fisas Ayxelà, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Grzyb, Iturgaiz, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Kalniete, Kariņš, Köstinger, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Mato, Millán Mon, Plura, Rosati, Siekierski, Szejnfeld, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Wałęsa, Wenta, Zalba Bidegain, Zdrojewski, Zwiefka
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

30
ALDE :Bearder
ENF :Rebega
Verts/ALE :Šoltes

 5. A8-0023/2016 - Knut Fleckenstein - Am 146 2016-03-08 12:47:37

222+
ALDE :Grigule
ECR :Dohrmann, Marias, Messerschmidt, Vistisen
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Belet, Pietikäinen, Rolin, Vandenkendelaere
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Androulakis, Arena, Ayala Sender, Bayet, Blanco López, Brannen, Cabezón Ruiz, Childers, Cofferati, Corbett, Dance, Denanot, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gierek, Gill Neena, Gomes, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Liberadzki, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Papadakis Demetris, Post, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rozière, Schlein, Sehnalová, Simon Siôn, Stihler, Szanyi, Tang, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Ward, Willmott, Zemke
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

484-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kirkhope, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg
ENF :Annemans, Atkinson, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Buonanno, Fontana, de Graaff, Maeijer, Marusik, Salvini, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Korwin-Mikke, Sonneborn
PPE :Adaktusson, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Caputo, Chinnici, Christensen, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Drăghici, Ertug, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Giuffrida, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Hoffmann, Jaakonsaari, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, Mamikins, Maňka, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodust, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schuster, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Steinruck, Tănăsescu, Tapardel, Toia, Van Brempt, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Zanonato, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

40
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
S&D :Andrieu, Guillaume

 6. A8-0023/2016 - Knut Fleckenstein - Am 139 2016-03-08 12:47:50

194+
ECR :Dohrmann, Marias, Messerschmidt, Vistisen
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Pietikäinen, Rolin
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Ayala Sender, Bayet, Blanco López, Brannen, Cabezón Ruiz, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dance, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gill Neena, Grapini, Honeyball, Howitt, Jáuregui Atondo, Khan, Kirton-Darling, López Aguilar, McAvan, Martin David, Mavrides, Moody, Moraes, Niedermüller, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Simon Siôn, Stihler, Szanyi, Tarabella, Ujhelyi, Valenciano, Vaughan, Ward, Willmott
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

513-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kirkhope, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg
ENF :Annemans, Atkinson, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Buonanno, Fontana, de Graaff, Maeijer, Marusik, Salvini, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Korwin-Mikke
PPE :Adaktusson, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Caputo, Chinnici, Christensen, Cristea, Dalli, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Graswander-Hainz, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hoffmann, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Steinruck, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Van Brempt, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

30
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
S&D :Schlein

 7. A8-0023/2016 - Knut Fleckenstein - Am 150 2016-03-08 12:48:28

94+
ALDE :Bearder
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Dalton, Deva, Duncan, Ford, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Hannan, Henkel, Kamall, Karim, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Lewer, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Nicholson, Pretzell, Starbatty, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Zahradil, Zīle
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg
ENF :Atkinson
NI :Balczó, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Morvai, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Bocskor, Ehler, Kalniete, Kariņš, Pabriks, Vaidere
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Blanco López, Brannen, Corbett, Dance, Gill Neena, Grapini, Honeyball, Howitt, Khan, Kirton-Darling, McAvan, Martin David, Moody, Moraes, Simon Siôn, Stihler, Vaughan, Ward, Willmott
Verts/ALE :Evans, Hudghton, Lambert, Meszerics, Scott Cato, Smith

613-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Belder, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Macovei, Marias, Messerschmidt, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Stevens, von Storch, Tomašić, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, de Graaff, Jalkh, Lebreton, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Chauprade, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Adaktusson, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Graswander-Hainz, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Steinruck, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Eriksson, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Sebastià, Škrlec, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

50
EFDD :Paksas
ENF :Kappel, Mayer, Obermayr, Vilimsky

 8. A8-0023/2016 - Knut Fleckenstein - Am 137 2016-03-08 12:48:41

91+
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Dalton, Deva, Duncan, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Hannan, Kamall, Karim, Kirkhope, Lewer, McClarkin, McIntyre, Nicholson, Swinburne, Tannock
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
NI :Balczó, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Brannen, Corbett, Dance, Gill Neena, Honeyball, Howitt, Khan, Kirton-Darling, McAvan, Martin David, Moody, Moraes, Simon Siôn, Stihler, Ward, Willmott
Verts/ALE :Evans, Hudghton, Scott Cato, Smith

609-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Belder, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, Macovei, Marias, Messerschmidt, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Buonanno, Fontana, de Graaff, Jalkh, Maeijer, Marusik, Salvini, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Chauprade, Korwin-Mikke, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Adaktusson, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Steinruck, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Eriksson, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Sebastià, Škrlec, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

60
EFDD :Paksas
ENF :Kappel, Mayer, Obermayr, Rebega, Vilimsky

 9. A8-0023/2016 - Knut Fleckenstein - Am 142 2016-03-08 12:48:53

150+
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Deva, Duncan, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Girling, Gosiewska, Hannan, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kirkhope, Kłosowski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, McClarkin, McIntyre, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Ujazdowski, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Złotowski
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Jalkh, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :Le Hyaric, Mélenchon, Vergiat
NI :Balczó, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Rolin, Schwab
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Balas, Berès, Brannen, Childers, Corbett, Dance, Denanot, Gill Neena, Guillaume, Honeyball, Howitt, Khan, Kirton-Darling, McAvan, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Moody, Moraes, Pargneaux, Peillon, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rozière, Simon Siôn, Stihler, Thomas, Vaughan, Ward, Willmott
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

545-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Belder, van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Gericke, Halla-aho, Henkel, Kölmel, Loones, Lucke, Macovei, Marias, Messerschmidt, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, Etheridge, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, James, Lundgren, Mach, Moi, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Pedicini, Reid, Seymour, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Atkinson, de Graaff, Maeijer, Stuger, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Chauprade, Sonneborn
PPE :Adaktusson, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Drăghici, Ertug, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, Mamikins, Maňka, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Paşcu, Pavel, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Steinruck, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

180
ALDE :Mihaylova
EFDD :Iwaszkiewicz
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Buonanno, Fontana, Kappel, Marusik, Mayer, Obermayr, Rebega, Salvini, Vilimsky, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Chountis
NI :Korwin-Mikke, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos

 10. A8-0023/2016 - Knut Fleckenstein - Am 154 2016-03-08 12:49:12

136+
ALDE :Bearder, Calvet Chambon, Giménez Barbat, Nart, Punset
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Deva, Duncan, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Girling, Gosiewska, Hannan, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kirkhope, Kłosowski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tošenovský, Ujazdowski, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, de Graaff, Jalkh, Lebreton, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Balczó, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Ayuso, del Castillo Vera, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Estaràs Ferragut, Fisas Ayxelà, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Herranz García, Iturgaiz, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Kalniete, Kariņš, La Via, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, Mato, Millán Mon, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Zalba Bidegain

569-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Belder, van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Gericke, Halla-aho, Henkel, Kölmel, Loones, Lucke, Marias, Messerschmidt, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Tomašić, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Žitňanská
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Chauprade
PPE :Adaktusson, Arimont, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

70
ENF :Kappel, Mayer, Obermayr, Rebega, Vilimsky
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos

 11. A8-0023/2016 - Knut Fleckenstein - Am 151 2016-03-08 12:49:24

132+
ALDE :Bearder, Giménez Barbat, Nart, Punset
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Kamall, Karim, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Zahradil, Žitňanská
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg
ENF :Annemans, Atkinson, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Buonanno, Fontana, Jalkh, Marusik, Salvini, Żółtek
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Ayuso, del Castillo Vera, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Estaràs Ferragut, Fisas Ayxelà, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Herranz García, Iturgaiz, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Mato, Millán Mon, Valcárcel Siso, Zalba Bidegain
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Brannen, Corbett, Dance, Gill Neena, Honeyball, Howitt, Khan, Kirton-Darling, López Aguilar, McAvan, Martin David, Moody, Moraes, Simon Siôn, Stihler, Vaughan, Ward, Willmott
Verts/ALE :Scott Cato, Taylor

569-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Czarnecki, Czesak, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Marias, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Ujazdowski, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, de Graaff, Lebreton, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Gollnisch, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Adaktusson, Arimont, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Steinruck, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

100
ECR :Pretzell, Zīle
ENF :Kappel, Mayer, Obermayr, Vilimsky
PPE :Kalniete, Kariņš, Pabriks, Vaidere

 12. A8-0023/2016 - Knut Fleckenstein - Am 152 2016-03-08 12:49:37

140+
ALDE :Bearder, Giménez Barbat, Nart, Punset
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Foster, Fox, Girling, Hannan, Karim, Kirkhope, Lewer, Loones, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Nicholson, Pretzell, Stevens, Swinburne, Tannock, Tošenovský, Van Bossuyt, Zahradil
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Salvini, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Żółtek
NI :Balczó, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Ayuso, del Castillo Vera, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Estaràs Ferragut, Fisas Ayxelà, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Herranz García, Iturgaiz, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Mato, Millán Mon, Valcárcel Siso, Zalba Bidegain
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Ayala Sender, Blanco López, Brannen, Cabezón Ruiz, Corbett, Dance, Fernández, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gill Neena, Gutiérrez Prieto, Honeyball, Howitt, Jáuregui Atondo, Khan, Kirton-Darling, López Aguilar, McAvan, Martin David, Moody, Moraes, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Simon Siôn, Stihler, Valenciano, Vaughan, Ward, Willmott

562-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Belder, Czesak, van Dalen, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Marias, Messerschmidt, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, von Storch, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :de Graaff, Maeijer, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Chauprade
PPE :Adaktusson, Arimont, Bach, Balz, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Steinruck, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Van Brempt, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

30
ENF :Rebega
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos

 13. A8-0023/2016 - Knut Fleckenstein - Am 143=147 2016-03-08 12:49:51

170+
ECR :Dohrmann, Marias, Messerschmidt, Vistisen
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Hadjigeorgiou, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Mélenchon, Sakorafa, Senra Rodríguez, Sylikiotis, Vergiat
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Belet, Rolin, Vandenkendelaere
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Brannen, Childers, Cofferati, Corbett, Dance, Gill Neena, Guteland, Hedh, Honeyball, Howitt, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Peillon, Pirinski, Post, Rozière, Schlein, Sehnalová, Simon Siôn, Stihler, Szanyi, Tang, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Vaughan, Ward, Willmott
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Vana, Ždanoka

484-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karim, Karski, Kirkhope, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Annemans, Atkinson, de Graaff, Maeijer, Marusik, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Korwin-Mikke, Sonneborn
PPE :Adaktusson, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Assis, Benifei, Bettini, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Bresso, Briano, Caputo, Chinnici, Christensen, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Hoffmann, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, Łybacka, Mamikins, Maňka, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Paşcu, Pavel, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodust, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schuster, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Steinruck, Tănăsescu, Tapardel, Toia, Van Brempt, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Valero

550
EFDD :Lundgren, Paksas, Winberg
ENF :Rebega
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Spinelli, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Viegas, Zimmer
S&D :Aguilera García, Ayala Sender, Blanco López, Cabezón Ruiz, Fernández, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gutiérrez Prieto, Jáuregui Atondo, López Aguilar, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Valenciano

 14. A8-0023/2016 - Knut Fleckenstein - Am 156 2016-03-08 12:51:05

153+
ALDE :Mazuronis
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kirkhope, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Iwaszkiewicz, Paksas
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Żółtek
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Boni, Buzek, Deß, González Pons, Grzyb, Hetman, Hübner, Jazłowiecka, Kalinowski, Kariņš, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Lewandowski, Łukacijewska, Plura, Rosati, Saryusz-Wolski, Siekierski, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Vaidere, Wałęsa, Wenta, Zdrojewski, Zwiefka
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Brannen, Corbett, Dance, García Pérez, Gill Neena, Honeyball, Howitt, Khan, Kirton-Darling, McAvan, Martin David, Moody, Moraes, Peillon, Simon Siôn, Stihler, Vaughan, Ward, Willmott
Verts/ALE :Bütikofer

524-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Messerschmidt, Ujazdowski, Vistisen
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :de Graaff, Maeijer, Stuger, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Zimmer
PPE :Adaktusson, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Tajani, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zeller, Zver
S&D :Aguilera García, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Sippel, Smolková, Steinruck, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

340
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg
ENF :Atkinson, Briois, Obermayr, Rebega, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Björk, Ferreira João, Kari, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos

 15. A8-0023/2016 - Knut Fleckenstein - Am 149 2016-03-08 12:51:32

138+
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Hannan, Kamall, Kirkhope, Kölmel, Lewer, Loones, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Nicholson, Stevens, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tošenovský, Van Bossuyt, Zahradil, Zīle
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg
ENF :Annemans, Atkinson, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Buonanno, Fontana, Kappel, Mayer, Obermayr, Salvini, Vilimsky
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Morvai, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Kalniete, Kariņš, Vaidere
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Brannen, Corbett, Dance, Gill Neena, Honeyball, Howitt, Khan, Kirton-Darling, McAvan, Martin David, Moody, Moraes, Simon Siôn, Stihler, Vaughan, Ward, Willmott
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

569-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Belder, Czesak, van Dalen, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, Macovei, Messerschmidt, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, von Storch, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, de Graaff, Jalkh, Lebreton, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Chauprade, Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Adaktusson, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Steinruck, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

40
EFDD :Iwaszkiewicz
ENF :Marusik, Żółtek
NI :Korwin-Mikke

 16. A8-0023/2016 - Knut Fleckenstein - Proposition modifiée 2016-03-08 12:51:46

451+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Gericke, Halla-aho, Henkel, Kölmel, Loones, Lucke, Macovei, Messerschmidt, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Stevens, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Zīle, Žitňanská
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Spinelli, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat
NI :Sonneborn
PPE :Adaktusson, Arimont, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, Gräßle, Grossetête, Gyürk, Hayes, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Jahr, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Liese, Lins, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Tajani, Theocharous, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zdechovský, Zeller, Zver
S&D :Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Caputo, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, Ludvigsson, Maňka, Manscour, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Steinruck, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Van Brempt, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Zala, Zanonato, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Sebastià, Škrlec, Šoltes, Staes, Terricabras

243-
ALDE :Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Giménez Barbat, Grigule, Mazuronis, Nart, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Punset, Rochefort
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Deva, Duncan, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Girling, Gosiewska, Hannan, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kirkhope, Kłosowski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Starbatty, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Ujazdowski, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Chountis, Ferreira João, Hadjigeorgiou, Mélenchon, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sylikiotis, Viegas
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Boni, Buzek, del Castillo Vera, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Estaràs Ferragut, Fisas Ayxelà, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Grzyb, Herranz García, Hetman, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Kalinowski, Köstinger, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Lewandowski, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Malinov, Mato, Millán Mon, Plura, Rosati, Saryusz-Wolski, Siekierski, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Valcárcel Siso, Wałęsa, Wenta, Winkler Hermann, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdrojewski, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Ayala Sender, Brannen, Cabezón Ruiz, Childers, Corbett, Dance, Fernández, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gill Neena, Honeyball, Howitt, Jáuregui Atondo, Khan, Kirton-Darling, López Aguilar, McAvan, Mamikins, Martin David, Mavrides, Moody, Moraes, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Simon Siôn, Stihler, Valenciano, Vaughan, Ward, Willmott
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Smith, Tarand, Taylor, Trüpel, Turmes, Vana, Ždanoka

180
EFDD :Bergeron
ENF :Rebega
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Couso Permuy, De Masi, López Bermejo, Senra Rodríguez, Zimmer
PPE :Saudargas
S&D :De Monte, Gierek, Liberadzki, Łybacka, Zemke
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Eriksson, Urtasun, Valero

 17. A8-0023/2016 - Knut Fleckenstein - Report du vote 2016-03-08 12:52:40

506+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Halla-aho, Henkel, Loones, Lucke, Macovei, Marias, Messerschmidt, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Stevens, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Zīle, Žitňanská
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Beghin, Borrelli, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, Etheridge, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Gill Nathan, James, Mach, Moi, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Pedicini, Seymour, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Zimmer
NI :Gollnisch
PPE :Adaktusson, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, Gräßle, Grossetête, Gyürk, Hayes, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Jahr, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Liese, Lins, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pietikäinen, Plenković, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Tajani, Theocharous, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zeller, Zver
S&D :Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, De Castro, Delvaux, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Steinruck, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Van Brempt, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Eriksson, Harms, Sebastià, Škrlec, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Terricabras

144-
ALDE :Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Giménez Barbat, Nart, Punset
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Deva, Duncan, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Hannan, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kirkhope, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, McClarkin, McIntyre, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Starbatty, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Trebesius, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, Collins, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, Paksas
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Buonanno, Fontana, de Graaff, Maeijer, Marusik, Salvini, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Korwin-Mikke, Sonneborn, Synadinos
PPE :del Castillo Vera, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Estaràs Ferragut, Fisas Ayxelà, de Grandes Pascual, Herranz García, Iturgaiz, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Mato, Millán Mon, Reul, Sommer, Zalba Bidegain
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Brannen, Corbett, Dance, Gill Neena, Honeyball, Howitt, Khan, Kirton-Darling, McAvan, Martin David, Moody, Moraes, Simon Siôn, Stihler, Vaughan, Ward, Willmott
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Giegold, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Smith, Taylor, Trüpel, Vana, Ždanoka

560
EFDD :Helmer, Parker, Reid
ENF :Mayer, Obermayr, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Björk, Boylan, Kari
NI :Balczó, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Papadakis Konstantinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Boni, Buzek, Grzyb, Hetman, Hübner, Jazłowiecka, Kalinowski, Kudrycka, Langen, Lewandowski, Łukacijewska, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Rosati, Saryusz-Wolski, Siekierski, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Wałęsa, Wenta, Zdrojewski, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Ayala Sender, Cabezón Ruiz, Costa, Danti, De Monte, Fernández, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gutiérrez Prieto, Jáuregui Atondo, López Aguilar, Valenciano
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Maragall, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero

 18. A8-0313/2015 - Roberto Gualtieri - Résolution législative 2016-03-08 12:53:32

575+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Torvalds, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kirkhope, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, Paksas
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Morvai, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

100-
ECR :Marias
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Beghin, Borrelli, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, Etheridge, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, James, Lundgren, Mach, Moi, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Pedicini, Reid, Seymour, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Arnautu, Atkinson, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, de Graaff, Lebreton, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Ní Riada, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer

300
EFDD :Iwaszkiewicz
ENF :Annemans, Bay, Jalkh, Kappel, Marusik, Mayer, Mélin, Obermayr, Rebega, Vilimsky, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Chrysogonos, De Masi, Ernst, Händel, de Jong, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Lösing, Michels, Mineur, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Scholz
NI :Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos

 19. A8-0026/2016 - Benedek Jávor - § 26/1 2016-03-08 12:54:10

569+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Torvalds, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, van Dalen, Dalton, Duncan, Foster, Fox, Girling, Hannan, Kamall, Karim, Kirkhope, Lewer, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Nicholson, Ruohonen-Lerner, Swinburne, Tannock, Zahradil, Zīle
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Lundgren, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Buonanno, Fontana, Salvini
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, González Peñas, Le Hyaric, Maltese, Mélenchon, Sánchez Caldentey, Spinelli, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat
NI :Balczó, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Morvai, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

69-
ALDE :Tremosa i Balcells
ECR :Czarnecki, Czesak, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, Marias, Messerschmidt, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, von Storch, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, James, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Atkinson, de Graaff, Maeijer, Stuger, Zijlstra
NI :Chauprade, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos

730
ECR :Demesmaeker, Loones, Stevens, Tošenovský, Van Bossuyt
EFDD :Iwaszkiewicz
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Sylikiotis, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie

 20. A8-0026/2016 - Benedek Jávor - § 26/2 2016-03-08 12:54:22

536+
ALDE :Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Grigule
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kirkhope, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Lundgren, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Kappel, Mayer, Obermayr, Rebega, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Maltese, Spinelli
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Morvai, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

159-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Marias, Pretzell
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, James, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, de Graaff, Jalkh, Lebreton, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos

110
EFDD :Iwaszkiewicz
ENF :Annemans, Marusik, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Flanagan, Ní Riada
NI :Korwin-Mikke
PPE :Pospíšil

 21. A8-0026/2016 - Benedek Jávor - § 31/1 2016-03-08 12:54:50

649+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kirkhope, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Lundgren, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Buonanno, Fontana, de Graaff, Kappel, Maeijer, Mayer, Obermayr, Rebega, Salvini, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Björk, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Forenza, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Graswander-Hainz, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

11-
ECR :Marias
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, González Peñas, Sánchez Caldentey, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo
NI :Balczó, Morvai, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Zarianopoulos

490
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Jalkh, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Flanagan, Ní Riada
NI :Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie
S&D :Grapini

 22. A8-0026/2016 - Benedek Jávor - § 31/2 2016-03-08 12:55:02

652+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karim, Karski, Kirkhope, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Buonanno, Fontana, de Graaff, Kappel, Maeijer, Mayer, Obermayr, Rebega, Salvini, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Morvai, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

25-
ALDE :Hyusmenova
ECR :Marias
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg
ENF :Atkinson

260
EFDD :Iwaszkiewicz
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Jalkh, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Flanagan
NI :Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos

 23. A8-0026/2016 - Benedek Jávor - § 31/3 2016-03-08 12:55:13

669+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karski, Kirkhope, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, Macovei, Marias, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, Etheridge, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, James, Lundgren, Mach, Moi, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Pedicini, Reid, Seymour, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Atkinson, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Buonanno, Fontana, de Graaff, Kappel, Maeijer, Mayer, Obermayr, Rebega, Salvini, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Morvai, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

9-
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, González Peñas, Le Hyaric, Mélenchon, Sánchez Caldentey, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat
NI :Sonneborn

260
EFDD :Iwaszkiewicz, Paksas
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Jalkh, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Żółtek
NI :Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos

 24. A8-0026/2016 - Benedek Jávor - § 48/1 2016-03-08 12:55:38

618+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, van Dalen, Dalton, Duncan, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Hannan, Kamall, Karim, Kirkhope, Lewer, McIntyre, Nicholson, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Swinburne, Tannock, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Buonanno, Fontana, de Graaff, Kappel, Maeijer, Mayer, Obermayr, Rebega, Salvini, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Morvai, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

40-
ECR :Czarnecki, Czesak, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, McClarkin, Macovei, Marias, Messerschmidt, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, von Storch, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Vistisen, Wojciechowski, Złotowski
EFDD :Lundgren, Winberg
NI :Chauprade

540
ECR :Demesmaeker, Loones, Stevens, Tošenovský, Van Bossuyt, Zahradil
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Jalkh, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Le Hyaric, Mélenchon, Vergiat
NI :Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos

 25. A8-0026/2016 - Benedek Jávor - § 48/2 2016-03-08 12:55:50

648+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kirkhope, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, de Graaff, Kappel, Maeijer, Mayer, Obermayr, Rebega, Salvini, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Morvai, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Simon Peter, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

33-
ECR :Marias, Poręba
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg
ENF :Atkinson
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, González Peñas, Matias, Sánchez Caldentey, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Zarianopoulos

270
EFDD :Iwaszkiewicz
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Jalkh, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Żółtek
NI :Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie

 26. A8-0026/2016 - Benedek Jávor - Am 6S 2016-03-08 12:56:43

135+
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kirkhope, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Hazekamp, de Jong, Kohlíček, Konečná, Maštálka
NI :Balczó, Dodds Diane, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Voigt
PPE :Cadec, Fjellner, Hökmark, Voss
Verts/ALE :Reimon

541-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner, Škripek, Zīle
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Juaristi Abaunz, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maltese, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Sonneborn, Synadinos
PPE :Adaktusson, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Steinruck, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

140
ECR :Wojciechowski, Žitňanská
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, De Masi, Flanagan, Kari, Lösing, Ní Riada
NI :Chauprade, Morvai
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Eriksson

 27. A8-0026/2016 - Benedek Jávor - Am 7S 2016-03-08 12:56:57

144+
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kirkhope, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Zahradil, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Flanagan, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kohlíček, Konečná, Maštálka, Mineur, Ní Riada
NI :Balczó, Dodds Diane, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Sonneborn, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Bogovič, Corazza Bildt, Fjellner, Hökmark, Morano, Pospíšil

519-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Macovei, Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner, Škripek, Zīle
EFDD :Paksas
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, Juaristi Abaunz, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maltese, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Synadinos
PPE :Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Steinruck, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

270
ECR :Žitňanská
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
GUE/NGL :De Masi, Kari, Lösing
NI :Chauprade, Morvai
PPE :Niedermayer, Svoboda
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Eriksson

 28. A8-0026/2016 - Benedek Jávor - § 76 2016-03-08 12:58:26

447+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Belder, van Dalen, Macovei, Marias, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Adaktusson, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Childers, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Flašíková Beňová, Gomes, Jaakonsaari, Kaili, Kyrkos, Molnár, Niedermüller, Poc, Sassoli, Schlein, Szanyi, Toia, Ulvskog
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

32-
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, James, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Atkinson, de Graaff, Maeijer, Rebega, Stuger, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, González Peñas, Sánchez Caldentey, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo
NI :Sonneborn

2310
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kirkhope, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Lundgren, Winberg
ENF :Annemans
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Schaldemose, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Steinruck, Stihler, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

 29. A8-0026/2016 - Benedek Jávor - Résolution 2016-03-08 12:58:40

576+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Macovei, Ruohonen-Lerner, Škripek, Zīle
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Kappel, Marusik, Mayer, Obermayr, Rebega, Vilimsky, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Björk, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Forenza, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Vergiat, Zimmer
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Korwin-Mikke, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

50-
ECR :Marias
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, James, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, de Graaff, Jalkh, Lebreton, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, González Peñas, Sánchez Caldentey, Urbán Crespo
NI :Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos

840
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kirkhope, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Lundgren, Winberg
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Buonanno, Fontana, Salvini
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Ní Riada, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Morvai
PPE :Pospíšil

 30. A8-0034/2016 - Angelika Mlinar - § 7/1 2016-03-08 12:59:46

667+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kirkhope, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Aiuto, Arnott, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Jalkh, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Arimont, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

33-
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Carver, Coburn, Etheridge, Farage, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, O'Flynn, Reid, Seymour, Winberg
ENF :de Graaff, Kappel, Maeijer, Marusik, Mayer, Obermayr, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Balczó, Korwin-Mikke, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Engel, Mikolášik

30
ALDE :Mazuronis
EFDD :Collins, Mach

 31. A8-0034/2016 - Angelika Mlinar - § 11 2016-03-08 13:01:34

354+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Marinho e Pinto, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Marias
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Zimmer
NI :Morvai
PPE :Adaktusson, Ayuso, Morin-Chartier, Paunova, Pietikäinen, Rolin
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

347-
ALDE :van Baalen, Charanzová, Dlabajová, Huitema, Ježek, Lambsdorff, van Nieuwenhuizen, Ries, Riquet, Telička
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kirkhope, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Ferreira João, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Arimont, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka

100
ALDE :Giménez Barbat, Mazuronis, Meissner, Paet, Rochefort
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Buzek, Estaràs Ferragut, Jazłowiecka

 32. A8-0034/2016 - Angelika Mlinar - § 14/2 2016-03-08 13:02:28

348+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Charanzová, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Marias
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Morvai, Voigt
PPE :Ayuso, Rolin
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

337-
ALDE :van Baalen, Deprez, Huitema, Lambsdorff, van Nieuwenhuizen, Riquet
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kirkhope, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg
ENF :Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Sonneborn, Synadinos
PPE :Adaktusson, Arimont, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka

200
ALDE :De Backer, Giménez Barbat, Mazuronis, Paet
ECR :Demesmaeker, Loones, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
EFDD :Paksas
ENF :Annemans
GUE/NGL :de Jong, Kohlíček, Konečná, Maštálka, Mineur
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Bach, Estaràs Ferragut, Reding

 33. A8-0034/2016 - Angelika Mlinar - § 21 2016-03-08 13:04:22

335+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Marinho e Pinto, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ford, Marias
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Morvai, Sonneborn
PPE :Hayes, Pietikäinen, Rolin, Virkkunen
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

350-
ALDE :van Baalen, Huitema, Lambsdorff, Meissner, Müller, Nart, van Nieuwenhuizen, Ries, Riquet, Theurer
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kirkhope, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, Etheridge, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Moi, O'Flynn, Paksas, Pedicini, Reid, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Arimont, Ayuso, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Zoffoli

210
ALDE :Giménez Barbat, Mazuronis
ECR :Demesmaeker, Loones, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
EFDD :Collins, Helmer, Nuttall, Parker, Seymour
GUE/NGL :de Jong, Mineur, Spinelli
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Bach, Estaràs Ferragut, Niedermayer, Reding
S&D :Sehnalová

 34. A8-0034/2016 - Angelika Mlinar - § 23 2016-03-08 13:04:35

479+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Marias
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Zimmer
NI :Morvai
PPE :Adaktusson, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, Christoforou, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Deli, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, de Lange, La Via, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Mato, Metsola, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Sarvamaa, Schöpflin, Siekierski, Sógor, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdrojewski, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

200-
ALDE :van Baalen, Huitema, van Nieuwenhuizen
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kirkhope, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Balz, Becker, Brok, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Cicu, Cirio, Delahaye, Deß, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Ferber, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, Grossetête, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Jahr, Juvin, Karas, Kelam, Koch, Köstinger, Lamassoure, Langen, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Liese, Lins, McAllister, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Melo, Mikolášik, Morano, Niebler, Pabriks, Petir, Plenković, Pogliese, Ponga, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Reul, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schulze, Schwab, Šojdrová, Tajani, Verheyen, Voss, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zdechovský, Zeller

240
ALDE :Jäätteenmäki, Lambsdorff, Mazuronis, Riquet, Takkula, Theurer
ECR :Demesmaeker, Loones, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
EFDD :Paksas
ENF :Rebega
GUE/NGL :Ferreira João, de Jong, Mineur, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Bendtsen, Landsbergis, Pospíšil, Štětina
S&D :Mizzi

 35. A8-0034/2016 - Angelika Mlinar - § 26/1 2016-03-08 13:04:56

517+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Dalton, Duncan, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Kamall, Karim, Kirkhope, Lewer, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Nicholson, Swinburne, Tannock
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Morvai, Sonneborn
PPE :Adaktusson, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, Christoforou, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Malinov, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Metsola, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Ponga, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Saïfi, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schöpflin, Siekierski, Sógor, Sommer, Spyraki, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdrojewski, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Bayet, Benifei, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Ivan, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Smolková, Soru, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

166-
ALDE :van Baalen, Huitema, van Nieuwenhuizen
ECR :Belder, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, Macovei, Messerschmidt, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Becker, Bendtsen, Cesa, Cicu, Cirio, Deß, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Gahler, Gardini, Gieseke, Hohlmeier, Kelam, Koch, Köstinger, Langen, Liese, Lins, Maletić, Mănescu, Melo, Mikolášik, Niebler, Pabriks, Petir, Plenković, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Reul, Rübig, Salini, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schulze, Šojdrová, Štefanec, Stier, Tajani, Verheyen, Voss, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zdechovský, Zeller
S&D :Balčytis

180
ALDE :Lambsdorff, Mazuronis, Paet, Ries, Riquet, Takkula, Theurer
ENF :Rebega
GUE/NGL :de Jong, Mineur
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Ferber, Pogliese, Pospíšil, Štětina
S&D :Costa, Sehnalová

 36. A8-0034/2016 - Angelika Mlinar - § 29/1 2016-03-08 13:05:23

533+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Goulard, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Demesmaeker, Loones, Marias, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Rebega
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Michels, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Morvai
PPE :Adaktusson, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Deli, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Metsola, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Rübig, Saïfi, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Sommer, Spyraki, Stolojan, Šulin, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Smolková, Soru, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

158-
ALDE :van Baalen, Huitema, van Nieuwenhuizen
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kirkhope, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Bendtsen, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Cirio, Deß, Ehler, Engel, Grzyb, Kalinowski, Kelam, Mănescu, Melo, Mikolášik, Salini, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Siekierski, Šojdrová, Štefanec, Stier, Svoboda, Záborská, Zdechovský

160
ALDE :Giménez Barbat, Griesbeck, Lambsdorff, Mazuronis, Riquet, Takkula, Theurer
GUE/NGL :de Jong, Mineur
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Delahaye, Hetman, Hortefeux, Pospíšil, Štětina

 37. A8-0034/2016 - Angelika Mlinar - § 29/2 2016-03-08 13:05:35

352+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Goulard, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Marias
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Morvai, Sonneborn
PPE :Arimont, Koch, Pietikäinen, Rolin, Vălean
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

340-
ALDE :van Baalen, Huitema, Lambsdorff, van Nieuwenhuizen, Riquet, Theurer
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kirkhope, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :de Jong, Mineur
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Polčák, Ponga, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka

110
ALDE :Giménez Barbat, Griesbeck, Mazuronis, Ries, Takkula
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Estaràs Ferragut, Pogliese, Pospíšil
S&D :Balčytis

 38. A8-0034/2016 - Angelika Mlinar - § 32 2016-03-08 13:05:48

339+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, De Backer, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Goulard, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Marias
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Michels, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Zimmer
PPE :Dantin, Dati, Rolin, Zeller
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

346-
ALDE :van Baalen, Charanzová, Deprez, Dlabajová, Huitema, Ježek, van Nieuwenhuizen, Riquet, Telička
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kirkhope, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Ferreira João, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Adaktusson, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zver, Zwiefka

150
ALDE :Giménez Barbat, Griesbeck, Lambsdorff, Mazuronis, Paet, Ries, Takkula, Theurer
GUE/NGL :de Jong, Mineur
NI :Morvai
PPE :Buşoi, Estaràs Ferragut, Fisas Ayxelà, McAllister

 39. A8-0034/2016 - Angelika Mlinar - § 36 2016-03-08 13:07:09

568+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Hannan, Kamall, Karim, Kirkhope, Lewer, Loones, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Nicholson, Stevens, Swinburne, Tannock, Van Bossuyt
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Morvai
PPE :Adaktusson, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Metsola, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Rübig, Saïfi, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Sommer, Spyraki, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

124-
ALDE :van Baalen, Huitema, van Nieuwenhuizen
ECR :Belder, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, von Storch, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Obermayr, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Cesa, Cirio, Deß, Engel, Gardini, Kelam, Melo, Mikolášik, Pabriks, Salini, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Šojdrová, Štefanec, Tajani, Záborská

130
ALDE :Mazuronis, Takkula
ECR :Dohrmann, Messerschmidt, Vistisen
EFDD :Paksas
ENF :Briois, Montel, Philippot, Rebega
PPE :Pogliese, Siekierski, Štětina

 40. A8-0034/2016 - Angelika Mlinar - Considérant A 2016-03-08 13:07:47

576+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Hannan, Kamall, Karim, Kirkhope, Lewer, Loones, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Nicholson, Stevens, Swinburne, Tannock, Van Bossuyt
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Schaffhauser
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Morvai, Sonneborn, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Polčák, Ponga, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Rübig, Saïfi, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Sommer, Spyraki, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Drăghici, Ertug, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

78-
ECR :Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, Macovei, Messerschmidt, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, von Storch, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zīle, Złotowski
EFDD :Iwaszkiewicz
ENF :Atkinson, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Maeijer, Marusik, Mayer, Obermayr, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Synadinos
PPE :Cesa, Deß, Ehler, Engel, Hölvényi, Kelam, Mikolášik, Pabriks, Salini, Saudargas, Šojdrová, Štefanec, Svoboda, Tajani, Záborská, Zdechovský

550
ALDE :Giménez Barbat, Mazuronis
ECR :Tošenovský, Zahradil, Žitňanská
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :Ferreira João, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Pogliese, Pospíšil

 41. A8-0034/2016 - Angelika Mlinar - Considérant B 2016-03-08 13:07:59

555+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Demesmaeker, Loones, Macovei, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Marusik, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Korwin-Mikke, Morvai, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Polčák, Ponga, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Rübig, Saïfi, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Sommer, Spyraki, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

55-
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Dalton, Deva, Duncan, Ford, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Hannan, Kamall, Karim, Kirkhope, Lewer, McClarkin, McIntyre, Nicholson, Swinburne, Tannock, Wojciechowski
EFDD :Arnott, Bergeron, Coburn, Gill Nathan
ENF :Atkinson, de Graaff, Kappel, Maeijer, Mayer, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Ferreira João, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
NI :Chauprade, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Sonneborn, Synadinos
PPE :Engel, Kelam, Mikolášik, Salini, Saudargas, Šojdrová, Štefanec, Záborská, Zdechovský

880
ALDE :Mazuronis
ECR :Belder, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, Messerschmidt, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, von Storch, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Carver, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Helmer, Hookem, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Jalkh, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Troszczynski
NI :Dodds Diane, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Pogliese, Pospíšil

 42. A8-0034/2016 - Angelika Mlinar - Considérant C 2016-03-08 13:08:10

627+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kirkhope, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Arnott, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Nuttall, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Atkinson
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Dodds Diane, Morvai, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Polčák, Ponga, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Rübig, Saïfi, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Sommer, Spyraki, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

30-
EFDD :Iwaszkiewicz
ENF :de Graaff, Kappel, Maeijer, Marusik, Mayer, Obermayr, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Sonneborn, Synadinos
PPE :Ehler, Engel, Kelam, Mikolášik, Salini, Saudargas, Šojdrová, Štefanec, Záborská, Zdechovský

490
ALDE :Mazuronis, Riquet
ECR :Škripek
EFDD :Agnew, Batten, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, James, Lundgren, Mach, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Jalkh, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Pogliese, Pospíšil

 43. A8-0034/2016 - Angelika Mlinar - Considérant E/1 2016-03-08 13:08:24

550+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Torvalds, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Demesmaeker, Loones, Macovei, Marias, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Morvai, Sonneborn
PPE :Adaktusson, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Metsola, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Rübig, Saïfi, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Sommer, Spyraki, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

63-
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Dalton, Deva, Duncan, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Hannan, Kamall, Karim, Kirkhope, Lewer, McClarkin, McIntyre, Nicholson, Swinburne, Tannock, Tošenovský
EFDD :Arnott, Bergeron, Gill Nathan, Lundgren, Mach, Winberg
ENF :Annemans, Atkinson, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Buonanno, Fontana, de Graaff, Kappel, Maeijer, Mayer, Salvini, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Deß, Engel, Hölvényi, Kelam, Mikolášik, Salini, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Šojdrová, Štefanec, Záborská, Zdechovský

890
ALDE :Mazuronis, Riquet
ECR :Belder, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, Messerschmidt, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, von Storch, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Jalkh, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Żółtek
NI :Dodds Diane, Korwin-Mikke, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Melo, Pospíšil, Siekierski, Štětina

 44. A8-0034/2016 - Angelika Mlinar - Considérant E/2 2016-03-08 13:08:35

361+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Marias
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Morvai
PPE :Cadec, Corazza Bildt, Dati, Fjellner, Hayes, Kefalogiannis, Rolin, Schwab, Zver
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

284-
ALDE :van Baalen, Huitema, van Nieuwenhuizen, Theurer
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kirkhope, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, Lundgren, Mach, Paksas, Winberg
ENF :de Graaff, Kappel, Maeijer, Mayer, Obermayr, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zwiefka

580
ALDE :Mazuronis, Riquet
ECR :Demesmaeker, Loones, Macovei, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Jalkh, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :de Jong, Mineur
NI :Korwin-Mikke, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos

 45. A8-0034/2016 - Angelika Mlinar - Considérant F 2016-03-08 13:08:49

607+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kirkhope, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Bilde, Briois, Montel, Philippot
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Dodds Diane, Morvai, Sonneborn
PPE :Adaktusson, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Metsola, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Ponga, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Rübig, Saïfi, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Siekierski, Sógor, Sommer, Spyraki, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Groote, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

48-
EFDD :Coburn, Farage, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, Winberg
ENF :Borghezio, Buonanno, Fontana, de Graaff, Kappel, Maeijer, Mayer, Obermayr, Salvini, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Kohlíček
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Bogovič, Cesa, Deß, Ehler, Engel, Kelam, Maletić, Melo, Mikolášik, Pabriks, Petir, Plenković, Salini, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schwab, Šojdrová, Štefanec, Svoboda, Záborská, Zdechovský

450
ALDE :Mazuronis, Riquet
ECR :Škripek
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Carver, Collins, Etheridge, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bizzotto, Boutonnet, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Jalkh, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Monot, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Konečná, Maštálka
NI :Korwin-Mikke, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Pogliese, Pospíšil, Štětina

 46. A8-0034/2016 - Angelika Mlinar - Considérant W 2016-03-08 13:10:09

505+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Dalton, Deva, Duncan, Foster, Fox, Girling, Kamall, Karim, Kirkhope, Lewer, McIntyre, Marias, Swinburne, Tannock, Zahradil
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Zimmer
NI :Morvai
PPE :Adaktusson, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Deli, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Ehler, Erdős, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Malinov, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maullu, Metsola, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Ponga, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Saïfi, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schöpflin, Spyraki, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

168-
ALDE :van Baalen, Griesbeck, Huitema, Lambsdorff, van Miltenburg, van Nieuwenhuizen, Theurer
ECR :Belder, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, Macovei, Messerschmidt, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, D'Ornano, Ferrand, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Becker, Bendtsen, Buzek, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Deß, Dorfmann, Engel, Ferber, Gahler, Gál, Gardini, Grzyb, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Jazłowiecka, Karas, Kelam, Koch, Köstinger, Langen, Lins, Maletić, Mănescu, Matera, Melo, Mikolášik, Niebler, Pabriks, Petir, Plenković, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Reul, Rosati, Rübig, Salini, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Svoboda, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zeller

240
ALDE :Mazuronis, Paet, Ries, Riquet, Takkula
EFDD :Arnott
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Briois, Buonanno, Fontana, Rebega, Salvini
GUE/NGL :Ferreira João, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Delahaye, Pogliese, Pospíšil, Štětina, Tajani
S&D :Sehnalová

 47. A8-0034/2016 - Angelika Mlinar - Résolution de la commission FEMM 2016-03-08 13:10:44

453+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Marinho e Pinto, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Marias
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Rebega
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Zimmer
NI :Sonneborn
PPE :Adaktusson, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Belet, Bocskor, Bogovič, Boni, Buşoi, Cadec, Casa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Deli, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gabriel, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Hayes, Herranz García, Hökmark, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Kalniete, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Malinov, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Metsola, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Paunova, Peterle, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Ponga, Preda, Proust, Rangel, Reding, Rolin, Saïfi, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schöpflin, Sógor, Spyraki, Stolojan, Šulin, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Winkler Iuliu, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zver
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

173-
ECR :Belder, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, Messerschmidt, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, von Storch, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Balz, Bendtsen, Böge, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Deß, Ehler, Engel, Gahler, Gál, Gardini, Gieseke, Grzyb, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Kalinowski, Kelam, Koch, Kósa, Landsbergis, Langen, Lewandowski, Lins, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Melo, Mikolášik, Niebler, Pabriks, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plenković, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Reul, Salini, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schwab, Siekierski, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Svoboda, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Verheyen, Voss, Wałęsa, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller
Verts/ALE :Buchner

790
ALDE :van Baalen, Huitema, Lambsdorff, Mazuronis, Meissner, Müller, van Nieuwenhuizen, Riquet, Takkula, Theurer
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Hannan, Kamall, Karim, Kirkhope, Lewer, Loones, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Nicholson, Ruohonen-Lerner, Stevens, Swinburne, Tannock, Van Bossuyt
GUE/NGL :Ferreira João, de Jong, Kohlíček, Mineur, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
NI :Morvai
PPE :Becker, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Delahaye, Dorfmann, Ferber, Florenz, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kariņš, Köstinger, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Liese, Monteiro de Aguiar, Plura, Pogliese, Pospíšil, Radev, Ribeiro, Rosati, Rübig, Schmidt, Schulze, Štětina, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Vaidere, Vălean, Wenta, Zwiefka

 48. A8-0024/2016 - Mary Honeyball - § 1/2 2016-03-08 13:11:35

543+
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Faria, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Selimovic, Takkula, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Belder, van Dalen, Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner, Wojciechowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Buonanno, Fontana, Salvini
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Sonneborn
PPE :Adaktusson, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Metsola, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Rübig, Saïfi, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

128-
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Škripek, Starbatty, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer, Mélin, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Kohlíček, Maštálka
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Buda, Deß, Kariņš, La Via, Melo, Mikolášik, Morano, Pabriks, Salini, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Vaidere, Záborská
S&D :Keller Jan

250
ALDE :Arthuis, Charanzová, Dlabajová, Ježek, Telička
ECR :Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Fitto, Halla-aho, Loones, Messerschmidt, Sernagiotto, Stevens, von Storch, Tomašić, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen
NI :Dodds Diane, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Pospíšil, Svoboda
S&D :Poc, Poche, Sehnalová

 49. A8-0024/2016 - Mary Honeyball - § 1/3 2016-03-08 13:11:48

386+
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Lucke, Messerschmidt
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
PPE :Ayuso, Belet, del Castillo Vera, Corazza Bildt, Engel, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, de Grandes Pascual, Herranz García, Hökmark, Iturgaiz, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Pietikäinen, Radev, Rolin, Štefanec, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Wenta, Zalba Bidegain, Zeller
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Soru, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

292-
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kölmel, Lewer, Loones, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Nicholson, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Arimont, Bach, Balz, Becker, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Ferber, Fernandes, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Vaidere, Vălean, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zver, Zwiefka

270
ALDE :Arthuis, Takkula
ECR :Czarnecki, Czesak, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Kłosowski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Škripek, Ujazdowski, Wiśniewska, Złotowski
EFDD :Paksas
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Coelho, Estaràs Ferragut, Morano
S&D :Sehnalová, Smolková

 50. A8-0024/2016 - Mary Honeyball - § 2/3 2016-03-08 13:12:10

547+
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Demesmaeker, Loones, Lucke, Macovei, Marias, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Fontana, Salvini
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Morvai, Sonneborn
PPE :Adaktusson, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buşoi, Buzek, Casa, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morin-Chartier, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schlein, Schuster, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Soru, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

132-
ALDE :Dlabajová, Ježek, Telička
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Ujazdowski, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Kohlíček, Konečná, Maštálka
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Buda, Cadec, Marinescu, Štefanec, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Winkler Hermann, Zdechovský
S&D :Keller Jan

270
ALDE :Arthuis, Mazuronis, Takkula
ECR :Gericke, Henkel, Kölmel, Ruohonen-Lerner, Škripek, Trebesius, Žitňanská
ENF :Buonanno, Rebega
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Landsbergis, Morano, Mureşan, Pospíšil, Svoboda, Zdrojewski, Zeller
S&D :Christensen, Kofod, Poc, Schaldemose, Sehnalová, Smolková

 51. A8-0024/2016 - Mary Honeyball - § 5 2016-03-08 13:12:22

583+
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Theurer, Torvalds, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Hannan, Kamall, Karim, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McIntyre, Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner, Stevens, Swinburne, Tannock, Van Bossuyt
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Buonanno, Fontana, Marusik, Salvini, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Korwin-Mikke, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Adaktusson, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Rübig, Saïfi, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

83-
ECR :Belder, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, McClarkin, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Sernagiotto, Škripek, von Storch, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Ujazdowski, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Caspary, Cesa, Deß, Maletić, Mikolášik, Peterle, Petir, Salini, Saudargas, Stier, Záborská

310
ALDE :Arthuis
ECR :Gericke, Henkel, Kölmel, Starbatty, Tošenovský, Zahradil
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, James, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Rebega
NI :Morvai
PPE :Landsbergis, Šojdrová, Zdechovský

 52. A8-0024/2016 - Mary Honeyball - § 7/2 2016-03-08 13:12:49

558+
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Marias, Žitňanská
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Marusik, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Korwin-Mikke, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Adaktusson, Arimont, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schlein, Schuster, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

122-
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg
ENF :Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Morano, Ungureanu

270
ALDE :Arthuis, van Baalen, Huitema, Mazuronis, van Nieuwenhuizen, Riquet
ECR :Demesmaeker, Loones, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
EFDD :Paksas
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Buonanno, Fontana, Salvini
GUE/NGL :Kohlíček, Konečná, Maštálka
NI :Morvai
PPE :Bendtsen, Niedermayer, Ţurcanu
S&D :Christensen, Kofod, Schaldemose

 53. A8-0024/2016 - Mary Honeyball - § 10 2016-03-08 13:13:07

550+
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
PPE :Adaktusson, Arimont, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Rübig, Saïfi, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

106-
ALDE :van Baalen, Huitema, Lambsdorff, van Nieuwenhuizen, Theurer
ECR :Czarnecki, Czesak, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Foster, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Lucke, McClarkin, Macovei, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, von Storch, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, Coburn, Iwaszkiewicz
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Mikolášik, Salini, Saudargas, Šojdrová, Svoboda, Zdechovský

480
ALDE :Arthuis, Riquet
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Ford, Fox, Girling, Kamall, Karim, Loones, McIntyre, Škripek, Stevens, Swinburne, Van Bossuyt, Žitňanská
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Carver, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Niedermayer, Pospíšil

 54. A8-0024/2016 - Mary Honeyball - § 12/3 2016-03-08 13:13:36

575+
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Czarnecki, Czesak, Demesmaeker, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, Macovei, Marias, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Starbatty, Stevens, Tomaševski, Tošenovský, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Adaktusson, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

88-
ALDE :van Baalen, Calvet Chambon, Huitema, Lambsdorff, van Nieuwenhuizen
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Dalton, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Hannan, Kamall, Karim, Lewer, McClarkin, McIntyre, Nicholson, Pretzell, Škripek, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Zīle
EFDD :Bergeron, Iwaszkiewicz, Mach, Paksas
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Bendtsen, Buşoi, Christoforou, Maletić, Petir, Sógor, Šojdrová, Svoboda, Zdechovský
S&D :Mamikins

400
ALDE :Arthuis
ECR :Belder, van Dalen, Dohrmann, Fitto, Gericke, Halla-aho, Henkel, Kölmel, Messerschmidt, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Tomašić, Trebesius, Vistisen
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, James, Lundgren, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg
ENF :Rebega
GUE/NGL :Kohlíček, Konečná, Maštálka
PPE :Morano

 55. A8-0024/2016 - Mary Honeyball - § 12/5 2016-03-08 13:13:54

435+
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Hannan, Kamall, Karim, Lewer, Loones, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Swinburne, Tannock, Van Bossuyt
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
PPE :Adaktusson, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Belet, Bendtsen, Buşoi, Cadec, Casa, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Dati, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Estaràs Ferragut, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gambús, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Hayes, Herranz García, Hökmark, Hübner, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Kelly, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kukan, de Lange, Lenaers, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Marinescu, Metsola, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Mureşan, Nagy, van Nistelrooij, Pietikäinen, Pospíšil, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Sarvamaa, Stolojan, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Wenta, Zalba Bidegain
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

205-
ALDE :Calvet Chambon, Mazuronis
ECR :Czarnecki, Czesak, Dzhambazki, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, von Storch, Tomaševski, Ujazdowski, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, Iwaszkiewicz, Mach, Paksas
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Balz, Becker, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Ferber, Gabriel, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Jahr, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Martusciello, Matera, Maullu, Melo, Mikolášik, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Niebler, Novakov, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reul, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Stier, Šulin, Svoboda, Tajani, Theocharous, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vălean, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zeller, Zver
S&D :Mamikins, Zoffoli

580
ALDE :Arthuis, Meissner, Riquet, Takkula
ECR :Belder, Dohrmann, Fitto, Gericke, Halla-aho, Henkel, Kölmel, Lucke, McClarkin, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Vistisen, Zahradil
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, James, Lundgren, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg
GUE/NGL :Kohlíček, Konečná, Maštálka
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Boni, Fernandes, Iturgaiz, Kalniete, Kariņš, Mato, Rosati, Štětina, Vaidere, Zdrojewski, Zwiefka

 56. A8-0024/2016 - Mary Honeyball - § 18/1 2016-03-08 13:14:44

571+
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Belder, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, Macovei, Messerschmidt, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Lundgren, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Zanni, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Kohlíček, Konečná, Maštálka
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Sonneborn, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Smolková, Soru, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

124-
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Dalton, Duncan, Foster, Fox, Girling, Hannan, Kamall, Karim, Lewer, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Nicholson, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, de Graaff, Jalkh, Lebreton, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos, Zarianopoulos

70
ALDE :Arthuis
ENF :Kappel, Mayer, Obermayr, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :de Jong, Mineur

 57. A8-0024/2016 - Mary Honeyball - § 31/1 2016-03-08 13:16:09

575+
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Duncan, Foster, Fox, Girling, Kamall, Karim, Lewer, Loones, McIntyre, Macovei, Stevens, Swinburne, Tannock, Tošenovský, Van Bossuyt, Zahradil
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Lundgren, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Zanni, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Adaktusson, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Metsola, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Rübig, Saïfi, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

96-
ECR :Belder, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, Marias, Messerschmidt, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, von Storch, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Mach
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Cesa, Deß, Langen, Melo, Mikolášik, Pabriks, Salini, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Stier, Záborská

320
ALDE :Arthuis, Mazuronis
ECR :McClarkin, Nicholson
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Atkinson, Marusik, Rebega, Żółtek
NI :Korwin-Mikke
PPE :Kariņš, Landsbergis, Šojdrová, Vaidere

 58. A8-0024/2016 - Mary Honeyball - § 31/2 2016-03-08 13:16:21

392+
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ford, Marias
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Lundgren, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Buonanno, Fontana, Salvini
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Adaktusson, Arimont, Cadec, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Dati, Delahaye, Ehler, Fjellner, Gräßle, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Lamassoure, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Morin-Chartier, Pietikäinen, Preda, Proust, Saïfi, Sander
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

275-
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Messerschmidt, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, Helmer, Mach
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Engel, Erdős, Ferber, Fernandes, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Rübig, Salini, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka

320
ALDE :Arthuis, Mazuronis, Riquet
ECR :Nicholson
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Atkinson, Marusik, Rebega, Żółtek
NI :Korwin-Mikke
PPE :Estaràs Ferragut, Fisas Ayxelà, Juvin, Pospíšil, Rolin

 59. A8-0024/2016 - Mary Honeyball - § 33/2 2016-03-08 13:16:45

414+
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Dalton, Deva, Duncan, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Hannan, Kamall, Karim, Lewer, McIntyre, Swinburne, Tannock
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Marusik, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Juaristi Abaunz, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Korwin-Mikke, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Adaktusson, Ayuso, Cadec, Casa, del Castillo Vera, Clune, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Engel, Estaràs Ferragut, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Hayes, Herranz García, Hökmark, Iturgaiz, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Kyrtsos, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Marinescu, Mato, Metsola, Millán Mon, Pietikäinen, Rolin, Theocharous, Valcárcel Siso, Virkkunen, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Zalba Bidegain
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schlein, Schuster, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

271-
ALDE :Riquet
ECR :Belder, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, Macovei, Marias, Messerschmidt, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, von Storch, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :de Jong, Mineur
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Balz, Becker, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Caspary, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Ehler, Erdős, Ferber, Fernandes, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Martusciello, Matera, Maullu, Melo, Mikolášik, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Vălean, Verheyen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Kofod

200
ALDE :Arthuis
ECR :Demesmaeker, Loones, McClarkin, Nicholson, Škripek, Stevens, Van Bossuyt, Žitňanská
EFDD :Moi
GUE/NGL :Kari
NI :Balczó, Morvai
PPE :Arimont, Bach, Coelho, Reding, Vandenkendelaere
S&D :Christensen, Schaldemose

 60. A8-0024/2016 - Mary Honeyball - § 36/2 2016-03-08 13:17:12

395+
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Marinho e Pinto, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Marias
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
PPE :Adaktusson, Ayuso, Belet, Buşoi, Buzek, Casa, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Estaràs Ferragut, Fisas Ayxelà, Florenz, Gambús, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Hayes, Herranz García, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Kelly, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kukan, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McGuinness, Marinescu, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Metsola, Millán Mon, Mureşan, Nagy, Pietikäinen, Rolin, Stolojan, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Zalba Bidegain
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

269-
ALDE :van Baalen, Huitema, Lambsdorff, Meissner, van Nieuwenhuizen, Theurer
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Etheridge, Farage, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Balz, Becker, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Cadec, Caspary, Cesa, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Ferber, Fernandes, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kudrycka, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Martusciello, Melo, Mikolášik, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Niebler, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plenković, Ponga, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reul, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Stier, Svoboda, Tajani, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Vălean, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver
S&D :Morgano

390
ALDE :Arthuis, Deprez, Mazuronis, Ries, Riquet
ECR :Demesmaeker, Loones, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
GUE/NGL :de Jong, Mineur
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Arimont, Bach, Collin-Langen, Comodini Cachia, Juvin, Kuhn, Niedermayer, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Reding, Ribeiro, Rosati, Schöpflin, Štětina, Šulin, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Tomc, Verheyen, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Winkler Iuliu, Zwiefka

 61. A8-0024/2016 - Mary Honeyball - § 37 2016-03-08 13:17:29

67+
ALDE :Riquet, Weber Renate
ECR :Lucke, Macovei
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Couso Permuy, Flanagan, López Bermejo, Ní Riada, Senra Rodríguez
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Adaktusson, del Castillo Vera, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Engel, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Herranz García, Iturgaiz, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Marinescu, Mato, Millán Mon, Pietikäinen, Rolin, Valcárcel Siso, Zalba Bidegain
S&D :Ayala Sender, Bayet, Benifei, Bettini, Bonafè, Borzan, Cofferati, Liberadzki, López Aguilar, Zanonato
Verts/ALE :Meszerics, Škrlec, Šoltes, Staes

590-
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Kamall, Karim, Kölmel, Lewer, Loones, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Zahradil, Zīle
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Etheridge, Farage, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Obermayr, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Chountis, Chrysogonos, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Spinelli, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Ayuso, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Martusciello, Matera, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Smolková, Soru, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Smith, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

490
ALDE :Arthuis, Faria, Mazuronis, Paet
ECR :Belder, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Marias, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Škripek, Tomaševski, Ujazdowski, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Collins, Iwaszkiewicz, Paksas
ENF :Marusik, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Björk, de Jong, Mineur, Sylikiotis, Vergiat
NI :Korwin-Mikke
PPE :Arimont, Bach, Coelho, Estaràs Ferragut, Fisas Ayxelà, Pospíšil, Reding
S&D :Androulakis, Mamikins, Poc

 62. A8-0024/2016 - Mary Honeyball - § 39/2 2016-03-08 13:17:52

549+
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Macovei, Marias, Žitňanská
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Kappel, Obermayr
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Adaktusson, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Schlein, Schuster, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

120-
ALDE :van Baalen, Charanzová, Dlabajová, Huitema, Ježek, van Nieuwenhuizen, Rohde, Telička, Theurer
ECR :Belder, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Messerschmidt, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Etheridge, Farage, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, de Graaff, Jalkh, Lebreton, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Pabriks, Vaidere
S&D :Keller Jan

320
ALDE :Arthuis, Cavada, Mazuronis
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Dalton, Duncan, Ford, Fox, Girling, Kamall, Karim, Lewer, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Nicholson, Swinburne, Tannock
EFDD :Moi, Paksas
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Buonanno, Fontana, Rebega
GUE/NGL :Konečná
PPE :Morano
S&D :Christensen, Kofod, Schaldemose

 63. A8-0024/2016 - Mary Honeyball - § 43/2 2016-03-08 13:18:26

431+
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Demesmaeker, Gericke, Girling, Henkel, Kölmel, Loones, Lucke, Macovei, Marias, Starbatty, Stevens, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Marusik, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Korwin-Mikke, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Adaktusson, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Boni, Cadec, Casa, Clune, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Engel, Estaràs Ferragut, Fisas Ayxelà, Gabriel, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Hayes, Herranz García, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Kelly, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Landsbergis, Lavrilleux, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Mato, Metsola, Millán Mon, Morin-Chartier, Nagy, Pietikäinen, Plura, Pospíšil, Radev, Reding, Rolin, Saïfi, Sander, Thun und Hohenstein, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Wałęsa, Wenta, Zalba Bidegain, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

259-
ALDE :Lambsdorff
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Ujazdowski, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Batten, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Etheridge, Farage, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, James, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, de Graaff, Jalkh, Lebreton, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Synadinos
PPE :Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Maullu, Melo, Mikolášik, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Mureşan, Niebler, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plenković, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Rübig, Salini, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Vaidere, Vălean, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver

140
ALDE :Arthuis, Harkin
ECR :Škripek, Žitňanská
EFDD :Arnott, Collins
ENF :Kappel, Mayer, Obermayr, Vilimsky
NI :Morvai
PPE :Coelho, Niedermayer, Štětina

 64. A8-0024/2016 - Mary Honeyball - § 54/1 2016-03-08 13:18:54

573+
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Hannan, Kamall, Karim, Lewer, Loones, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Stevens, Swinburne, Tannock, Van Bossuyt, Žitňanská
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Marusik, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Korwin-Mikke, Sonneborn
PPE :Adaktusson, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Juvin, Kalinowski, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

83-
ALDE :van Baalen, Huitema, Meissner, van Nieuwenhuizen
ECR :Campbell Bannerman, Gericke, Henkel, Kölmel, Kuźmiuk, Lucke, Pretzell, Škripek, Starbatty, Trebesius, Zīle
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Etheridge, Farage, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, James, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, de Graaff, Jalkh, Lebreton, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Corazza Bildt, Fjellner, Gabriel, Grossetête, Joulaud, Kalniete, Lavrilleux, Novakov, Paunova, Radev, Stier, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev

510
ALDE :Arthuis, Mazuronis, Theurer
ECR :Belder, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Legutko, McClarkin, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, von Storch, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Ujazdowski, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Złotowski
EFDD :Collins, Lundgren, Paksas, Seymour, Winberg
ENF :Kappel, Mayer, Obermayr, Rebega, Vilimsky
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos

 65. A8-0024/2016 - Mary Honeyball - § 54/2 2016-03-08 13:19:06

393+
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Hyusmenova, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Deva
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Marusik, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Michels, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Korwin-Mikke, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Adaktusson, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Belet, del Castillo Vera, Corazza Bildt, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Engel, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Herranz García, Hökmark, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Lavrilleux, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Novakov, Paunova, Pietikäinen, Radev, Reding, Rolin, Saïfi, Sander, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Zalba Bidegain
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Groote, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

287-
ALDE :van Baalen, Huitema, van Nieuwenhuizen
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Duncan, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, de Graaff, Jalkh, Lebreton, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :de Jong, Mineur
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Balz, Becker, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Ferber, Fernandes, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Matera, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Monteiro de Aguiar, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, van Nistelrooij, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Rübig, Salini, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Vaidere, Vălean, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka

160
ALDE :Arthuis, Ries, Riquet
ECR :Dzhambazki
EFDD :Moi, Paksas
ENF :Kappel, Mayer, Obermayr, Vilimsky
NI :Morvai
PPE :Coelho, Estaràs Ferragut, Fisas Ayxelà, Niedermayer
S&D :Poc

 66. A8-0024/2016 - Mary Honeyball - § 60 2016-03-08 13:19:45

363+
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Marusik, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Korwin-Mikke, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Adaktusson, Belet, Engel, Gabriel, Pietikäinen, Rolin, Urutchev, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schlein, Schuster, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

325-
ALDE :Riquet
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Morvai, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka

160
ALDE :Arthuis, Ries, Väyrynen
EFDD :Paksas
GUE/NGL :de Jong, Kohlíček, Konečná, Maštálka, Mineur
PPE :Coelho, Pospíšil
S&D :Christensen, Kofod, Poc, Schaldemose, Sehnalová

 67. A8-0024/2016 - Mary Honeyball - § 61/1 2016-03-08 13:19:58

395+
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, De Backer, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Lundgren, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Buonanno, Fontana, Kappel, Mayer, Obermayr, Salvini, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Adaktusson, Arimont, Belet, del Castillo Vera, Corazza Bildt, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Ehler, Engel, Estaràs Ferragut, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gambús, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Herranz García, Hökmark, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Marinescu, Millán Mon, Morin-Chartier, Pietikäinen, Preda, Rolin, Saïfi, Sander, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

241-
ALDE :Charanzová, Dlabajová, Ježek, Telička
ECR :Gericke, Henkel, Kölmel, Lucke, Starbatty, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Zahradil, Zīle
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, de Graaff, Jalkh, Lebreton, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Morvai, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Dorfmann, Erdős, Ferber, Fernandes, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Rübig, Salini, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Vălean, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka

680
ALDE :Arthuis, Deprez, Mazuronis
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Stevens, von Storch, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Paksas
ENF :Annemans
GUE/NGL :Kohlíček, Maštálka
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane
PPE :Pospíšil

 68. A8-0024/2016 - Mary Honeyball - § 61/2 2016-03-08 13:20:12

389+
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, De Backer, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Duncan, Ford, Foster, Girling, Hannan, Karim, Loones, Macovei, Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner, Stevens, Swinburne, Van Bossuyt
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Zanni, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Arimont, Bach, Belet, Cadec, Corazza Bildt, Engel, Fjellner, Gabriel, Grossetête, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hübner, Joulaud, Lavrilleux, Marinescu, Morin-Chartier, Novakov, Paunova, Pietikäinen, Pospíšil, Radev, Reding, Rolin, Saïfi, Sander, Sarvamaa, Urutchev, Vandenkendelaere
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

270-
ALDE :Charanzová, Dlabajová, Ježek, Telička
ECR :Belder, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, Messerschmidt, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, von Storch, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Aiuto, Arnott, Bergeron, Helmer, Iwaszkiewicz, Mach, Nuttall, Paksas
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Ayuso, Balz, Becker, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Ferber, Fernandes, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, van Nistelrooij, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plenković, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Rübig, Salini, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Dalli, Mizzi

340
ALDE :Arthuis, Deprez, Mazuronis, Takkula
ECR :Campbell Bannerman, Fox, Lewer, McClarkin, McIntyre, Nicholson, Tošenovský, Zahradil
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Borrelli, Carver, Collins, Etheridge, Gill Nathan, Hookem, James, Lundgren, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Valli, Winberg
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio
PPE :Estaràs Ferragut, Fisas Ayxelà, Preda

 69. A8-0024/2016 - Mary Honeyball - § 61/3 2016-03-08 13:20:25

371+
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, De Backer, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Adaktusson, Arimont, Bach, Belet, Caspary, Corazza Bildt, Engel, Fjellner, Gabriel, Gambús, Grossetête, Hökmark, Hübner, Lavrilleux, Morin-Chartier, Novakov, Paunova, Pietikäinen, Radev, Reding, Rolin, Saïfi, Sander, Urutchev, Vandenkendelaere
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

298-
ALDE :Charanzová, Dlabajová, Harkin, Ježek, Telička
ECR :Belder, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, Macovei, Marias, Messerschmidt, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Maeijer, Marusik, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Ayuso, Balz, Becker, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Ferber, Fernandes, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, van Nistelrooij, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plenković, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Rübig, Salini, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stier, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Dalli, Mizzi

280
ALDE :Arthuis, Deprez, Mazuronis, Takkula
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Dalton, Duncan, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Hannan, Kamall, Karim, Lewer, McClarkin, McIntyre, Nicholson, Swinburne, Tannock
EFDD :Moi
GUE/NGL :Maštálka
PPE :Estaràs Ferragut, Fisas Ayxelà, Hohlmeier, Pospíšil

 70. A8-0024/2016 - Mary Honeyball - Considérant C/2 2016-03-08 13:20:49

490+
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Hannan, Kamall, Karim, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McIntyre, Macovei, Ruohonen-Lerner, Stevens, Swinburne, Tannock, Tošenovský, Van Bossuyt, Zahradil
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Arnott, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Lundgren, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Buonanno, Fontana, Salvini
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Adaktusson, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Boni, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Estaràs Ferragut, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gambús, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Grossetête, Hayes, Herranz García, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelly, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kukan, Lamassoure, de Lange, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Liese, Malinov, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Metsola, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Nagy, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Pabriks, Paunova, Peterle, Pietikäinen, Plura, Ponga, Pospíšil, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Rübig, Saïfi, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schmidt, Szejnfeld, Theocharous, Thun und Hohenstein, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Wałęsa, Wenta, Winkler Iuliu, Zalba Bidegain
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

163-
ECR :Belder, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Messerschmidt, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, von Storch, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, Iwaszkiewicz, Mach, Paksas
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Morvai, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Comi, Csáky, Deli, Deß, Erdős, Ferber, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, Gräßle, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hetman, Kalinowski, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kósa, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Langen, La Via, Lins, Lope Fontagné, McAllister, Maletić, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Melo, Niebler, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plenković, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Reul, Salini, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Vălean, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zeller, Zver
S&D :Mamikins

420
ALDE :Arthuis, Mazuronis, Takkula
ECR :McClarkin, Marias, Nicholson
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, James, Moi, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour
GUE/NGL :Kohlíček
NI :Le Pen Jean-Marie
PPE :Balz, Bogovič, Hohlmeier, Jahr, Juvin, Landsbergis, Lewandowski, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Niedermayer, Pogliese, Polčák, Štětina, Stier, Tajani, Zdrojewski, Zwiefka

 71. A8-0024/2016 - Mary Honeyball - Résolution de la commission FEMM 2016-03-08 13:21:57

388+
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, De Backer, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Marinho e Pinto, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Macovei
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira João, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
PPE :Adaktusson, Arimont, Bach, Belet, Buşoi, Cadec, del Castillo Vera, Corazza Bildt, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Engel, Estaràs Ferragut, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gabriel, Gambús, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Grossetête, Hayes, Herranz García, Hökmark, Hübner, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Lavrilleux, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Millán Mon, Morin-Chartier, Nagy, Pietikäinen, Radev, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Saïfi, Sander, Sarvamaa, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fernández, Ferreira Elisa, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Groote, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Iotova, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Soru, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Willmott, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Durand, Eickhout, Eriksson, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

150-
ECR :Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Marias, Messerschmidt, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Pretzell, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, von Storch, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Wojciechowski, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Gill Nathan, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Buonanno, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Böge, Buda, Casa, Caspary, Comodini Cachia, Deß, Ehler, Ferber, Juvin, Koch, Kuhn, Langen, Mănescu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plenković, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Salini, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Sommer, Štefanec, Stier, Ungureanu, Wałęsa, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zdechovský, Zeller

1590
ALDE :Arthuis, van Baalen, Grigule, Huitema, Lambsdorff, Mazuronis, Meissner, van Nieuwenhuizen, Riquet, Takkula, Theurer
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Dalton, Deva, Duncan, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Hannan, Kamall, Karim, Lewer, McClarkin, McIntyre, Nicholson, Ruohonen-Lerner, Swinburne, Tannock
EFDD :Lundgren, Winberg
ENF :Rebega
GUE/NGL :Kohlíček, Konečná, Maštálka
PPE :Ayuso, Balz, Becker, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Bogovič, Brok, Buzek, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Dorfmann, Erdős, Fernandes, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, Gräßle, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Iturgaiz, Joulaud, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Landsbergis, de Lange, La Via, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Rangel, Reul, Rosati, Rübig, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štětina, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Tajani, Theocharous, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Vălean, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Winkler Iuliu, Zagorakis, Zdrojewski, Zver, Zwiefka
Avis juridique - Politique de confidentialité