Index 
Procès-verbal
PDF 2758kWORD 1173k
Mardi 13 septembre 2016 - Strasbourg
Résultat des votes par appel nominal

 1. A8-0159/2016 - Ramón Luis Valcárcel Siso - Vote unique 2016-09-13 12:32:15

570+
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Riquet, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Starbatty, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Fontana, Kappel, Mayer, Obermayr, Pretzell, Salvini, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Chrysogonos, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Sonneborn, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maullu, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Drăghici, Fajon, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howitt, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lochbihler, Maragall, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

54-
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bours, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Finch, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, von Storch, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Goddyn, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :de Jong, Mineur
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Korwin-Mikke, Synadinos, Zarianopoulos

150
ENF :Rebega
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Flanagan, Hazekamp, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, López Bermejo, Ní Riada, Senra Rodríguez, Vallina

 2. A8-0202/2016 - Iskra Mihaylova - Vote unique 2016-09-13 12:32:37

523+
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Riquet, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hoc, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Macovei, Messerschmidt, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Sernagiotto, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Affronte
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Fontana, Jalkh, Kappel, Martin Dominique, Mayer, Obermayr, Philippot, Salvini, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Zimmer
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maullu, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Drăghici, Fajon, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howitt, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Maurel, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lochbihler, Maragall, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

76-
ECR :Campbell Bannerman, Hannan, Henkel, Kölmel, Lucke, Marias, Starbatty, Trebesius
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Bours, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Finch, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, von Storch, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Goddyn, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :de Jong, Mélenchon, Mineur, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Korwin-Mikke, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Bocskor, Csáky, Deli, Erdős, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Hölvényi, Kósa, Schöpflin, Tőkés

380
ECR :Ashworth, Belder, van Dalen, Dalton, Duncan, Ford, Foster, Fox, Lewer, McClarkin, McIntyre, Nicholson, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tošenovský, Van Orden, Zahradil, Zīle
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Rebega
GUE/NGL :Chountis
PPE :Kefalogiannis, Morano

 3. A8-0246/2016 - Pablo Zalba Bidegain et Gerben-Jan Gerbrandy - Vote unique 2016-09-13 12:32:56

618+
ALDE :Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Riquet, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Karlsson, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Lundgren, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maullu, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Drăghici, Fajon, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howitt, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lochbihler, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

26-
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bours, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Finch, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, von Storch, Woolfe
ENF :Atkinson, Pretzell, Żółtek
NI :Korwin-Mikke

70
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Couso Permuy, López Bermejo, Senra Rodríguez, Vallina
NI :Balczó
PPE :Pieper

 4. A8-0231/2016 - Iuliu Winkler - Approbation 2016-09-13 12:33:37

590+
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Riquet, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Karlsson, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Kappel, Mayer, Obermayr, Vilimsky, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Spinelli, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Korwin-Mikke
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maullu, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Drăghici, Fajon, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howitt, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Maurel, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

41-
ECR :Marias
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Couso Permuy, López Bermejo, Mélenchon, Senra Rodríguez, Vallina
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Zarianopoulos

350
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bours, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Finch, Helmer, Hookem, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, von Storch, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Atkinson, Pretzell, Rebega
GUE/NGL :Chountis, Ferreira, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, Kari, Pimenta Lopes, Sylikiotis, Viegas
NI :Voigt

 5. A8-0241/2016 - Pablo Zalba Bidegain - Approbation 2016-09-13 12:33:54

587+
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Riquet, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Karlsson, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Kappel, Mayer, Obermayr, Vilimsky, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Chrysogonos, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Korwin-Mikke, Sonneborn
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Drăghici, Fajon, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howitt, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

38-
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Couso Permuy, López Bermejo, Mélenchon, Senra Rodríguez, Vallina
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Synadinos, Zarianopoulos

370
ECR :Marias
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bours, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Finch, Helmer, Hookem, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, von Storch, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Annemans, Atkinson, Pretzell, Rebega
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Flanagan, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, Kari, Ní Riada

 6. A8-0258/2016 - Igor Šoltes - Lazaros Stavrou Lazarou 2016-09-13 12:37:11

ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Riquet, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karlsson, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Bours, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Moi, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Pedicini, Reid, Seymour, von Storch, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Woolfe, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Pretzell, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Drăghici, Fajon, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howitt, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Westphal, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

 7. A8-0259/2016 - Igor Šoltes - João Figueiredo 2016-09-13 12:37:30

ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Riquet, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karlsson, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Beghin, Borrelli, Bours, Castaldo, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Moi, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Pedicini, Reid, Seymour, von Storch, Tamburrano, Valli, Woolfe, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Pretzell, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, Hazekamp, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Paunova, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howitt, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Picula, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Westphal, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

 8. A8-0257/2016 - Igor Šoltes - Leo Brincat 2016-09-13 12:37:49

ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Riquet, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Duncan, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karlsson, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Beghin, Borrelli, Bours, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Moi, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Pedicini, Seymour, von Storch, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Woolfe, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Pretzell, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Honeyball, Howitt, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

 9. A8-0184/2016 - Barbara Kappel - Résolution législative 2016-09-13 12:39:29

375+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Fontana, Kappel, Mayer, Obermayr, Rebega, Salvini, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Kohlíček, Mélenchon
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Salini, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Blinkevičiūtė, Briano, Caputo, Chinnici, Costa, De Castro, Drăghici, Flašíková Beňová, Gasbarra, Gentile, Gierek, Gutiérrez Prieto, Howitt, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Mavrides, Moisă, Moraes, Neuser, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Pavel, Piri, Poc, Poche, Sant, Sârbu, Sehnalová, Tang, Zemke

161-
ALDE :de Sarnez
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bours, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Finch, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, von Storch, Woolfe
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, de Graaff, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Pretzell, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Benito Ziluaga, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Ernst, Ferreira, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Sonneborn, Synadinos
PPE :Alliot-Marie, Cadec, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Grossetête, Hortefeux, Lamassoure, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Morin-Chartier, Ponga, Proust, Rolin, Saïfi, Sander
S&D :Danti, De Monte, Gomes, Grapini, López
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

600
ALDE :Cavada, Deprez, Goulard, Griesbeck, Riquet
ECR :Marias
EFDD :Lundgren, Winberg
ENF :Goddyn, Schaffhauser
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Eck, Flanagan, Hazekamp, Konečná, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, Maštálka, Ní Riada
NI :Zarianopoulos
PPE :Joulaud, Juvin, Morano
S&D :Assis, Benifei, Bettini, Boştinaru, Cabezón Ruiz, Childers, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Delvaux, Denanot, Frunzulică, Geringer de Oedenberg, Kaili, Keller Jan, Kofod, Kyrkos, Liberadzki, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Mizzi, Negrescu, Paşcu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Simon Siôn, Smolková, Szanyi, Ujhelyi, Zanonato, Zoffoli

 10. A8-0214/2016 - Werner Langen - Am 1 2016-09-13 12:39:57

274+
ALDE :Nart, Punset
ECR :van Dalen, Fotyga, Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Lösing, Maltese, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Sonneborn, Voigt
PPE :Arimont
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Honeyball, Howitt, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, López, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Zala, Zanonato, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

384-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Riquet, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Finch, Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, von Storch, Winberg
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Pretzell, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Konečná, Maštálka, Matias
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Synadinos
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Ayala Sender, Bettini, Blanco López, Cabezón Ruiz, Fernández, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gutiérrez Prieto, López Aguilar, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández

420
ECR :Karlsson
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bours, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Helmer, Hookem, James, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Woolfe
ENF :Atkinson, Kappel, Mayer, Obermayr, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Couso Permuy, Ferreira, Kohlíček, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Mélenchon, Pimenta Lopes, Senra Rodríguez, Vallina, Viegas
NI :Zarianopoulos
S&D :Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Liberadzki, Łybacka, Zemke

 11. A8-0214/2016 - Werner Langen - Am 2 2016-09-13 12:41:03

185+
ALDE :Becerra Basterrechea, Faria, Jäätteenmäki, Nart, Punset, Tremosa i Balcells
ECR :van Dalen, Dohrmann, Karlsson, Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Goddyn, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Zimmer
NI :Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Voigt
PPE :Hayes, Pieper, Rangel, Reding, Vălean, Zalba Bidegain
S&D :Aguilera García, Arena, Ayala Sender, Bayet, Benifei, Blanco López, Bonafè, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Childers, Christensen, Cofferati, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gutiérrez Prieto, Jáuregui Atondo, Kammerevert, Kofod, Leinen, López Aguilar, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Preuß, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Schaldemose, Schlein, Steinruck, Tarabella, Werner
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

495-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Riquet, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Bours, Carver, Coburn, Farage, Finch, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, von Storch, Winberg
ENF :Atkinson, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Fontana, de Graaff, Kappel, Mayer, Obermayr, Pretzell, Salvini, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Kohlíček, Konečná, Maštálka
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Korwin-Mikke, Sonneborn, Synadinos
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Assis, Balčytis, Bettini, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Caputo, Chinnici, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Dodds Anneliese, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Flašíková Beňová, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Howitt, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Liberadzki, López, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Mavrides, Moisă, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Nica, Nilsson, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Regner, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodust, Sant, Sassoli, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Westphal, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

220
EFDD :Arnott, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Woolfe
ENF :Annemans
GUE/NGL :Ferreira, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
NI :Zarianopoulos
S&D :Andrieu, Androulakis, Balas, Berès, Denanot, Guillaume, Honeyball, Manscour, Maurel, Peillon, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rozière, Sârbu, Thomas

 12. A8-0214/2016 - Werner Langen - § 49/2 2016-09-13 12:41:22

519+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Riquet, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Bours, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Finch, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, von Storch, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Atkinson, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Fontana, Kappel, Mayer, Obermayr, Pretzell, Salvini, Vilimsky, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Kohlíček, Konečná, Maštálka
NI :Chauprade, Korwin-Mikke, Sonneborn, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Maurel, Mavrides, Mizzi, Moisă, Moraes, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Nilsson, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Van Brempt, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Westphal, Zala, Zanonato, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht

163-
ALDE :Becerra Basterrechea, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl
ECR :van Dalen, Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Synadinos
S&D :Androulakis, Arena, Bullmann, Cofferati, Fleckenstein, Leinen, Melior, Molnár, Morgano, Niedermüller, Noichl, Preuß, Schlein, Steinruck, Werner, Zemke
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

160
ALDE :Väyrynen
ENF :Annemans
GUE/NGL :Kyllönen
NI :Zarianopoulos
S&D :Corbett, Dance, Dodds Anneliese, Gill Neena, Griffin, Khan, Kirton-Darling, McAvan, Moody, Simon Siôn, Stihler, Vaughan

 13. A8-0214/2016 - Werner Langen - § 51/3 2016-09-13 12:41:49

360+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Riquet, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, Lundgren, Winberg
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Fontana, Kappel, Mayer, Obermayr, Salvini, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Kohlíček
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Sonneborn
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Bettini, Brannen, Flašíková Beňová, Freund, Frunzulică, Graswander-Hainz, Ivan, Kadenbach, Kumpula-Natri, Lange, McAvan, Mavrides, Regner, Weidenholzer

297-
ECR :Marias
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Casa, Comodini Cachia
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Dodds Anneliese, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Mamikins, Maňka, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

470
ALDE :van Baalen, Huitema, van Nieuwenhuizen
ECR :van Dalen
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bours, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Finch, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, von Storch, Woolfe
ENF :Atkinson, Pretzell, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Konečná, Kyllönen, Maštálka
NI :Korwin-Mikke, Zarianopoulos
S&D :Andrieu, Balas, Berès, Denanot, Gierek, Guillaume, Łybacka, Manscour, Maurel, Peillon, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rozière, Thomas

 14. A8-0214/2016 - Werner Langen - § 58 2016-09-13 12:42:41

541+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Riquet, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Preuß, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

143-
ECR :Hannan, Marias, Messerschmidt, Vistisen
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Beghin, Borrelli, Bours, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Moi, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Pedicini, Reid, Seymour, von Storch, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Woolfe, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
S&D :Guteland, Hedh, Ludvigsson, Nilsson, Ulvskog

70
ENF :Pretzell
GUE/NGL :Kohlíček, Konečná, Kyllönen, Maštálka
S&D :Post
Verts/ALE :Bové

 15. A8-0214/2016 - Werner Langen - Résolution 2016-09-13 12:43:43

454+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Riquet, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Karlsson, Macovei, Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD :Bergeron
ENF :Kappel, Mayer, Obermayr, Vilimsky
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Šoltes

188-
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Beghin, Borrelli, Bours, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Moi, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Pedicini, Reid, von Storch, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Woolfe, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Pretzell, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Benito Ziluaga, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
Verts/ALE :Bové, Buchner, Rivasi

610
ECR :van Dalen, Dohrmann, Fitto, Gericke, Messerschmidt, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Vistisen
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Flanagan, Kohlíček, Kyllönen, Ní Riada, Zimmer
S&D :Bullmann
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

 16. A8-0232/2016 - Adam Gierek - § 23 2016-09-13 12:44:19

615+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Riquet, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Sonneborn, Synadinos
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

62-
ALDE :Jäätteenmäki, Torvalds
ECR :Hannan, Messerschmidt, Vistisen
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Bours, Carver, Coburn, Farage, Finch, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, von Storch, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Pretzell, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Voigt

190
ALDE :Takkula, Väyrynen
ECR :Demesmaeker, Loones, Stevens, Sulík, Tošenovský, Van Bossuyt, Zahradil
EFDD :Arnott, (The Earl of) Dartmouth
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Fontana, Salvini
GUE/NGL :Konečná, Maštálka
NI :Zarianopoulos

 17. A8-0232/2016 - Adam Gierek - § 31 2016-09-13 12:44:55

582+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Riquet, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Goddyn, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Zimmer
NI :Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

114-
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Bours, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Finch, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, von Storch, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Atkinson, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Fontana, de Graaff, Kappel, Mayer, Obermayr, Pretzell, Salvini, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Korwin-Mikke, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Zarianopoulos

70
GUE/NGL :Ferreira, Flanagan, Kohlíček, Konečná, Maštálka, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas

 18. A8-0232/2016 - Adam Gierek - § 45 2016-09-13 12:45:27

614+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Riquet, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Hayes, Herranz García, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

72-
ECR :Messerschmidt, Sulík, Tošenovský, Vistisen, Zahradil
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bours, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Finch, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, von Storch, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Pretzell, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Balczó, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Hortefeux

170
GUE/NGL :Kohlíček, Konečná, Maštálka
PPE :Boni, Grzyb, Hetman, Hübner, Kudrycka, Lewandowski, Łukacijewska, Olbrycht, Plura, Rosati, Saryusz-Wolski, Wałęsa, Wenta, Zwiefka

 19. A8-0232/2016 - Adam Gierek - § 51 2016-09-13 12:46:14

534+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Riquet, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hoc, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Ujazdowski, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Goddyn, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Pretzell, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Kohlíček, Omarjee
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Sargentini

124-
ALDE :Tremosa i Balcells
ECR :Demesmaeker, Hannan, Henkel, Kölmel, Loones, Lucke, Starbatty, Stevens, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Bours, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Moi, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Pedicini, Reid, Seymour, von Storch, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Woolfe, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Atkinson, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Fontana, de Graaff, Salvini, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Eck, González Peñas, Hazekamp, Juaristi Abaunz, Sánchez Caldentey, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Korwin-Mikke, Sonneborn, Synadinos
PPE :Langen
S&D :Cofferati, Schlein
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

420
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, de Jong, Kari, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Zarianopoulos

 20. A8-0232/2016 - Adam Gierek - Résolution 2016-09-13 12:47:40

550+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Riquet, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Hoc, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Stevens, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Fontana, Salvini, Schaffhauser
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Forenza, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Sonneborn
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

66-
ECR :Henkel, Kölmel, Lucke, Messerschmidt, Starbatty, Sulík, Trebesius, Vistisen
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bours, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Finch, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, von Storch, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Pretzell, Rebega, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Synadinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos

870
ECR :Campbell Bannerman, Marias, Tošenovský, Zahradil, Žitňanská
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Kappel, Mayer, Obermayr, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Chountis, Flanagan, González Peñas, Juaristi Abaunz, Matias, Mélenchon, Sánchez Caldentey, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo
NI :Balczó
PPE :Pospíšil
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

 21. A8-0162/2016 - Rosa D'Amato - Résolution 2016-09-13 12:49:13

618+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Riquet, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Fontana, Kappel, Mayer, Obermayr, Salvini, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Benito Ziluaga, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Juaristi Abaunz, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maullu, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

15-
ALDE :Michel
EFDD :Agnew, Lundgren, Mach, von Storch, Winberg
ENF :de Graaff, Pretzell, Stuger, Zijlstra
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Zarianopoulos

590
ECR :Sulík, Tošenovský, Zahradil, Zīle
EFDD :Arnott, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Helmer, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Seymour
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Goddyn, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Flanagan, de Jong, Kari, Mélenchon, Mineur, Ní Riada
NI :Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie
PPE :Bocskor, Csáky, Gáll-Pelcz, Hölvényi, Kósa, Schöpflin, Tőkés

 22. A8-0226/2016 - Mercedes Bresso - § 7 2016-09-13 12:49:30

564+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Riquet, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hoc, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Fontana, Kappel, Salvini
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Sonneborn, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

114-
ALDE :Lambsdorff
ECR :Campbell Bannerman, Dohrmann, Hannan, Henkel, Kölmel, Lucke, Messerschmidt, Starbatty, Trebesius, Vistisen
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Beghin, Borrelli, Bours, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Moi, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Pedicini, Reid, Seymour, von Storch, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Woolfe, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Atkinson, de Graaff, Pretzell, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Korwin-Mikke, Synadinos, Zarianopoulos

260
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Goddyn, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
NI :Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie

 23. A8-0226/2016 - Mercedes Bresso - § 18/2 2016-09-13 12:49:47

521+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Riquet, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Fontana, Rebega, Salvini
GUE/NGL :Kohlíček, Konečná, Maštálka
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

155-
ECR :Marias, Starbatty
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Mach, Moi, Pedicini, von Storch, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Ferrand, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Pieper
S&D :Poc
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

270
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bours, Carver, Coburn, Farage, Finch, Helmer, Hookem, James, Lundgren, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Annemans, Atkinson, Kappel, Mayer, Obermayr, Vilimsky
S&D :Noichl

 24. A8-0226/2016 - Mercedes Bresso - Am 1 2016-09-13 12:50:49

143+
ALDE :Giménez Barbat, Jäätteenmäki, Nart, Punset
ECR :Marias, Ożóg, Piecha, Wiśniewska
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Zimmer
NI :Balczó
PPE :Brok, Cicu, Cirio, Gräßle, Kyrtsos, Lavrilleux, Martusciello, Nagy, Thun und Hohenstein, Virkkunen, Zver
S&D :Childers, Gentile, Moraes, Pargneaux, Pavel, Schlein, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Thomas, Valenciano, Viotti
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

548-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Petersen, Radoš, Riquet, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Piotrowski, Poręba, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Bours, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Finch, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, von Storch, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Pretzell, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Paşcu, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Tang, Tarabella, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

130
ALDE :Becerra Basterrechea, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Uspaskich
ECR :Ruohonen-Lerner
ENF :Kappel, Mayer, Obermayr, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Ferreira, Mélenchon, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
NI :Zarianopoulos

 25. A8-0226/2016 - Mercedes Bresso - Am 2 2016-09-13 12:51:03

146+
ALDE :Tremosa i Balcells
ECR :Marias
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Lundgren, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Goddyn, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Rebega, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Sonneborn
PPE :Kyrtsos
S&D :García Pérez, Schlein
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

519-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Petersen, Radoš, Riquet, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Iwaszkiewicz, von Storch
ENF :Bizzotto, Ciocca, Fontana, de Graaff, Pretzell, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Korwin-Mikke, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Drăghici, Ertug, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, López, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

360
ALDE :Becerra Basterrechea, Giménez Barbat, Nart, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Punset
ECR :Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bours, Carver, Coburn, Farage, Finch, Helmer, Hookem, James, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Woolfe
ENF :Annemans, Atkinson, Borghezio, Kappel, Mayer, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Vergiat
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Synadinos, Zarianopoulos

 26. A8-0226/2016 - Mercedes Bresso - Am 3 2016-09-13 12:51:16

190+
ALDE :Becerra Basterrechea, Giménez Barbat, Nart, Punset, Tremosa i Balcells
ECR :Marias
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Bours, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Corrao, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Mach, Moi, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Pedicini, Reid, Seymour, Tamburrano, Valli, Woolfe, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Synadinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Casa, Comodini Cachia, Kyrtsos, Reding
S&D :Cofferati, Freund, Schlein, Viotti
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

504-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Petersen, Radoš, Riquet, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :James, von Storch
ENF :de Graaff, Stuger, Zijlstra
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Sonneborn, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

60
ALDE :Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz
ECR :Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD :Lundgren, Winberg
ENF :Pretzell
GUE/NGL :Kohlíček

 27. A8-0226/2016 - Mercedes Bresso - Am 4 2016-09-13 12:51:31

189+
ALDE :Harkin, Vajgl
ECR :Gericke, Halla-aho, Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Carver, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Rolin
S&D :Andrieu, Balas, Cofferati, Denanot, Freund, Frunzulică, Gasbarra, Graswander-Hainz, Guillaume, Kadenbach, Lauristin, Manscour, Maurel, Pargneaux, Peillon, Poc, Post, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rozière, Schlein, Thomas, Viotti, Weidenholzer
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

489-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Riquet, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Girling, Gosiewska, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Helmer, Mach, Nuttall, von Storch
ENF :de Graaff, Pretzell, Stuger, Zijlstra
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Dodds Anneliese, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Paşcu, Pavel, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poche, Preuß, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Ward, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

270
ALDE :Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz
ECR :Škripek
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bours, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Finch, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Atkinson, Żółtek
NI :Korwin-Mikke
PPE :Cadec, Gardini
S&D :Szanyi

 28. A8-0226/2016 - Mercedes Bresso - Résolution 2016-09-13 12:52:00

521+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Riquet, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hoc, Jurek, Karlsson, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Stevens, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Fontana, Kappel, Mayer, Obermayr, Rebega, Salvini, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Kohlíček
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Dalunde

78-
ALDE :Rohde
ECR :Girling, Hannan, Henkel, Karim, Kölmel, Lucke, Marias, Starbatty, Trebesius
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bours, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Finch, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, von Storch, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Forenza, de Jong, Kari, Maltese, Mélenchon, Mineur, Spinelli
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Zarianopoulos
Verts/ALE :Bové, Buchner, Rivasi

1070
ECR :Dohrmann, Messerschmidt, Sulík, Vistisen
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Juaristi Abaunz, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Matias, Michels, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Auken, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

 29. A8-0221/2016 - Ignazio Corrao - Résolution 2016-09-13 12:58:27

511+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Riquet, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Karlsson, Macovei, Marias, Piecha, Tošenovský
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
NI :Sonneborn
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

129-
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Jurek, Karim, Kölmel, Krupa, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Piotrowski, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Zahradil
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Bours, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Finch, Helmer, Hookem, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, von Storch, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Annemans, Atkinson, de Graaff, Mayer, Obermayr, Pretzell, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Synadinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Casa, Comodini Cachia, Metsola

610
ECR :Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Hoc, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Ożóg, Poręba, Tomaševski, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Iwaszkiewicz, Moi
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, González Peñas, Kohlíček, Konečná, Maštálka, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo
NI :Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie

 30. A8-0253/2016 - Tatjana Ždanoka et Vilija Blinkevičiūtė - § 7/2 2016-09-13 13:00:09

412+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Demesmaeker, Loones, Marias, Piecha, Ruohonen-Lerner, Stevens, Tošenovský, Van Bossuyt
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Sonneborn, Voigt
PPE :Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bendtsen, Buda, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Danjean, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Estaràs Ferragut, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, González Pons, Hökmark, Hübner, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Kalniete, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Lamassoure, López-Istúriz White, McGuinness, Mato, Metsola, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Niedermayer, Pabriks, Polčák, Pospíšil, Proust, Ribeiro, Rolin, Saïfi, Sander, Sarvamaa, Štětina, Šuica, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

239-
ALDE :Müller
ECR :Czarnecki, Czesak, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Ożóg, Piotrowski, Poręba, Škripek, Sulík, Ujazdowski, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Bours, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Finch, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, von Storch, Woolfe
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Pretzell, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Synadinos
PPE :Adaktusson, Andrikienė, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Comi, Csáky, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Ferber, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Karas, Kelam, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Maullu, Melo, Mikolášik, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Ponga, Preda, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Salini, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Morgano
Verts/ALE :Buchner

470
ALDE :Riquet
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, van Dalen, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Karim, Karlsson, Kölmel, Lewer, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen, Zīle
EFDD :Lundgren, Seymour, Winberg
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Hayes

 31. A8-0253/2016 - Tatjana Ždanoka et Vilija Blinkevičiūtė - § 8/2 2016-09-13 13:00:27

411+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Riquet, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Campbell Bannerman, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Foster, Fox, Girling, Hannan, Karlsson, Lewer, Loones, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner, Stevens, Swinburne, Tannock, Tošenovský, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Zahradil
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Lundgren, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Zanni, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Dodds Diane, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Adaktusson, Arimont, Ayuso, Buda, Buşoi, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Estaràs Ferragut, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gambús, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Herranz García, Hökmark, Hübner, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Juvin, López-Istúriz White, Mato, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Ribeiro, Rolin, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

200-
ECR :Czarnecki, Czesak, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Ożóg, Piotrowski, Poręba, Ujazdowski, Wiśniewska, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, Iwaszkiewicz, Mach, von Storch
ENF :Annemans, de Graaff, Pretzell, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Korwin-Mikke, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, Cesa, Christoforou, Cirio, Clune, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Ferber, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reul, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Morgano

840
ALDE :Diaconu, Takkula
ECR :Barekov, Belder, van Dalen, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Gericke, Halla-aho, Henkel, Karim, Kölmel, Lucke, Macovei, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Piecha, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Tomašić, Trebesius, Vistisen, Zīle, Žitňanská
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bours, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Finch, Helmer, Hookem, James, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Woolfe
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie
PPE :Morano, Niedermayer, Sander

 32. A8-0253/2016 - Tatjana Ždanoka et Vilija Blinkevičiūtė - § 8/3 2016-09-13 13:00:39

408+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, van Nieuwenhuizen, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Campbell Bannerman, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Foster, Fox, Girling, Hannan, Karlsson, Lewer, Loones, McIntyre, Macovei, Stevens, Swinburne, Tannock, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Fontana, Salvini
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, López Bermejo, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Sonneborn
PPE :Adaktusson, Arimont, Ayuso, van de Camp, del Castillo Vera, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Estaràs Ferragut, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gambús, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Hayes, Herranz García, Hökmark, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Juvin, Kalniete, Kelly, de Lange, Lenaers, López-Istúriz White, McGuinness, Mato, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, van Nistelrooij, Pospíšil, Ribeiro, Rolin, Schreijer-Pierik, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Zalba Bidegain
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

196-
ECR :Czarnecki, Czesak, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Tomaševski, Ujazdowski, Wiśniewska, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, Iwaszkiewicz, Mach, von Storch
ENF :de Graaff, Kappel, Mayer, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Korwin-Mikke, Synadinos
PPE :Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Ferber, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Kalinowski, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Morgano

860
ALDE :Diaconu, Nicolai, Riquet, Takkula, Väyrynen
ECR :Barekov, Belder, van Dalen, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Halla-aho, Henkel, Karim, Kölmel, Lucke, McClarkin, Marias, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Vistisen, Zahradil, Zīle
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bours, Carver, Coburn, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Finch, Helmer, Hookem, James, Lundgren, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Goddyn, Jalkh, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Rebega, Troszczynski
NI :Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Bendtsen, Kariņš, Morano, Niedermayer, Pabriks, Sander, Sarvamaa
Verts/ALE :Buchner

 33. A8-0253/2016 - Tatjana Ždanoka et Vilija Blinkevičiūtė - § 10/1 2016-09-13 13:00:53

656+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Riquet, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Synadinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

29-
ECR :Marias
EFDD :Agnew, Batten, Bours, Carver, Coburn, Farage, Finch, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, von Storch, Woolfe
ENF :Atkinson, de Graaff, Pretzell, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Korwin-Mikke, Sonneborn
PPE :Cicu

60
ALDE :Federley
EFDD :Arnott, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Lundgren, Winberg
GUE/NGL :Vergiat

 34. A8-0253/2016 - Tatjana Ždanoka et Vilija Blinkevičiūtė - § 10/2 2016-09-13 13:01:05

366+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Riquet, Rohde, Schaake, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Karlsson
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Fontana, Kappel, Mayer, Obermayr, Salvini, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, López Bermejo, Maltese, Maštálka, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Sonneborn
PPE :Arimont, Ayuso, Buda, del Castillo Vera, Corazza Bildt, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Estaràs Ferragut, Fisas Ayxelà, Gambús, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Herranz García, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Juvin, López-Istúriz White, Mato, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Rolin
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howitt, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Westphal, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

274-
ALDE :Grigule, Müller
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Batten, Bours, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Finch, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, von Storch, Woolfe
ENF :Atkinson, de Graaff, Pretzell, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Ferreira, Juaristi Abaunz, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Korwin-Mikke, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, Gräßle, Grossetête, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka

440
ALDE :van Baalen, Federley, Huitema, Løkkegaard, van Nieuwenhuizen, Selimovic, Takkula
ECR :Belder, Žitňanská
EFDD :Aker, Arnott, Lundgren, Winberg
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Goddyn, Jalkh, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :Chountis, Kari, Matias, Mélenchon, Sylikiotis, Vergiat
NI :Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Coelho, McAllister

 35. A8-0253/2016 - Tatjana Ždanoka et Vilija Blinkevičiūtė - § 18 2016-09-13 13:01:30

545+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Riquet, Selimovic, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Campbell Bannerman, Dalton, Deva, Duncan, Foster, Fox, Girling, Hannan, Karim, Lewer, McIntyre, Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner, Swinburne, Tannock, Van Orden, Žitňanská
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Sonneborn
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Estaràs Ferragut, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Malinov, Mănescu, Marinescu, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

100-
ECR :Czarnecki, Czesak, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Ożóg, Piotrowski, Poręba, Tomaševski, Ujazdowski, Wiśniewska, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Bours, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Finch, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, von Storch, Woolfe
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Pretzell, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Collin-Langen, Deß, Ferber, Hohlmeier, Kalinowski, Koch, Lins, Mann, Martusciello, Niebler, Reul, Schulze, Verheyen, Voss

520
ALDE :van Baalen, Huitema, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Meissner, van Nieuwenhuizen, Takkula, Väyrynen
ECR :Barekov, Belder, van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Gericke, Halla-aho, Henkel, Karlsson, Kölmel, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, Macovei, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Piecha, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Zahradil, Zīle
EFDD :Lundgren, Winberg
NI :Chauprade, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Bocskor, Deli, Erdős, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Hölvényi, Schöpflin, Tőkés

 36. A8-0253/2016 - Tatjana Ždanoka et Vilija Blinkevičiūtė - § 28/1 2016-09-13 13:03:03

637+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Riquet, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Goddyn, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Saïfi, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

33-
ALDE :Federley
ECR :Marias
EFDD :Bergeron, Iwaszkiewicz, Mach, von Storch
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Fontana, de Graaff, Pretzell, Salvini, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Korwin-Mikke, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Becker, Bendtsen, Corazza Bildt, Fjellner, Hökmark, Karas, Köstinger, Rübig, Salini, Schmidt

280
ALDE :van Baalen, Huitema, Løkkegaard, van Nieuwenhuizen, Takkula, Väyrynen
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Finch, Helmer, Hookem, James, Lundgren, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Atkinson
PPE :Adaktusson

 37. A8-0253/2016 - Tatjana Ždanoka et Vilija Blinkevičiūtė - § 28/2 2016-09-13 13:03:15

396+
ALDE :Arthuis, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, de Sarnez, Faria, Gerbrandy, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Michel, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Toom, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans
ECR :Czarnecki, Czesak, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karlsson, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Marias, Ożóg, Piotrowski, Ruohonen-Lerner, Tomaševski, Ujazdowski, Wiśniewska, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Annemans
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Sonneborn, Voigt
PPE :Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Belet, Buda, Buşoi, Cadec, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Cirio, Coelho, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Engel, Estaràs Ferragut, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Gabriel, Gambús, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Grossetête, Hayes, Herranz García, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Kelam, Lamassoure, Le Grip, López-Istúriz White, Mato, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Pabriks, Ponga, Proust, Radev, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Saïfi, Sander, Tajani, Tomc, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Zalba Bidegain
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

297-
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Becerra Basterrechea, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Grigule, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Meissner, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, van Nieuwenhuizen, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Karim, Kölmel, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Piecha, Poręba, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bours, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Finch, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, von Storch, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Pretzell, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Synadinos
PPE :Adaktusson, Balz, Becker, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Cesa, Christoforou, Clune, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Deli, Deß, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Ferber, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, Gräßle, Grzyb, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Kalinowski, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Rangel, Reul, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Salini, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka

50
ALDE :Bearder, Riquet
ENF :Rebega
NI :Zarianopoulos
PPE :Kariņš

 38. A8-0253/2016 - Tatjana Ždanoka et Vilija Blinkevičiūtė - § 28/3 2016-09-13 13:03:28

545+
ALDE :Arthuis, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, de Sarnez, Faria, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Jäätteenmäki, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Toom, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl
ECR :Czarnecki, Czesak, Demesmaeker, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Marias, Ożóg, Piotrowski, Poręba, Ruohonen-Lerner, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Tomaševski, Van Bossuyt, Wiśniewska, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Malinov, Mănescu, Marinescu, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Saïfi, Salini, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

122-
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, van Nieuwenhuizen, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Torvalds, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, van Dalen, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Halla-aho, Henkel, Karim, Karlsson, Kölmel, Lewer, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Piecha, Sernagiotto, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Orden, Vistisen, Zahradil, Zīle
EFDD :Mach, von Storch
ENF :Annemans, de Graaff, Pretzell, Stuger, Zijlstra
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Korwin-Mikke, Sonneborn, Synadinos
PPE :Becker, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Deß, Dorfmann, Ferber, Fjellner, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Koch, Köstinger, Lins, Mann, Martusciello, Reul, Rübig, Sander, Schmidt, Schulze, Verheyen, Voss

260
ALDE :Grigule, Riquet, Uspaskich
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Bours, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Finch, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Atkinson, Żółtek

 39. A8-0253/2016 - Tatjana Ždanoka et Vilija Blinkevičiūtė - § 31/3 2016-09-13 13:04:06

343+
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Gerbrandy, Guoga, Harkin, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Punset, Radoš, Schaake, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Demesmaeker, Karlsson, Loones, Macovei, Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Juaristi Abaunz, Kouloglou, Kuneva, López Bermejo, Maltese, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Zimmer
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Synadinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Ehler, Engel, Gambús, Hübner, Morano, Reding, Rosati, Ruas
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

343-
ALDE :Arthuis, van Baalen, de Sarnez, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Griesbeck, Huitema, Løkkegaard, van Nieuwenhuizen, Riquet, Rohde, Selimovic, Takkula, Torvalds, Väyrynen
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bours, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Finch, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, von Storch, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Pretzell, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Chountis, De Masi, Ferreira, Kari, Kyllönen, Lösing, Pimenta Lopes, Sylikiotis, Viegas
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Sonneborn
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Erdős, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka

140
ALDE :Cavada, Grigule, Petersen
GUE/NGL :Hazekamp, de Jong, Kohlíček, Konečná, Maštálka, Mineur
NI :Balczó
PPE :Estaràs Ferragut, Fisas Ayxelà, Karas
Verts/ALE :Buchner

 40. A8-0253/2016 - Tatjana Ždanoka et Vilija Blinkevičiūtė - § 31/6 2016-09-13 13:04:41

360+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Gerbrandy, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Nart, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Punset, Radoš, Riquet, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Demesmaeker, Karlsson, Loones, Ruohonen-Lerner, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, Juaristi Abaunz, Kouloglou, Kuneva, López Bermejo, Maltese, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Belet, Cadec, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Engel, de Grandes Pascual, Grossetête, Hortefeux, Joulaud, Juvin, Lamassoure, Le Grip, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Proust, Reding, Rolin, Saïfi, Sander, Vandenkendelaere
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

319-
ALDE :Becerra Basterrechea, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Müller, Takkula, Torvalds, Väyrynen
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Arnott, Batten, Bours, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Finch, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, von Storch, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Pretzell, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :De Masi, Ferreira, Hazekamp, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kyllönen, Lösing, Maštálka, Pimenta Lopes, Sylikiotis, Viegas
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Voigt
PPE :Andrikienė, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Erdős, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, Gräßle, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Radev, Rangel, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Salini, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka

160
ALDE :van Baalen, Grigule, Huitema, Løkkegaard, van Nieuwenhuizen, Petersen, Rohde
EFDD :Aker
GUE/NGL :Chountis, de Jong, Kari, Mineur
PPE :Adaktusson, Estaràs Ferragut, Fisas Ayxelà
Verts/ALE :Buchner

 41. A8-0253/2016 - Tatjana Ždanoka et Vilija Blinkevičiūtė - § 35/1 2016-09-13 13:05:59

625+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Nart, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Punset, Radoš, Riquet, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karlsson, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, Macovei, Marias, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, von Storch, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Goddyn, Jalkh, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Pretzell, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

54-
ALDE :van Baalen, Huitema, Løkkegaard, Müller, van Nieuwenhuizen
ECR :Ashworth, Campbell Bannerman, Dalton, Deva, Duncan, Foster, Fox, Girling, Hannan, Karim, Lewer, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Swinburne, Tannock, Van Orden
EFDD :Agnew, Batten, Bours, Carver, Coburn, Farage, Finch, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Mach, Nuttall, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Woolfe
ENF :Atkinson, de Graaff, Kappel, Mayer, Obermayr, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Korwin-Mikke, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Böge

230
ALDE :Federley, Petersen, Rohde, Takkula, Väyrynen
ECR :McClarkin, Nicholson
EFDD :Aker, Arnott, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Lundgren, O'Flynn, Winberg
ENF :Borghezio, Ciocca, Fontana, Salvini
PPE :Bendtsen
S&D :Guteland, Hedh, Ludvigsson, Nilsson, Ulvskog

 42. A8-0253/2016 - Tatjana Ždanoka et Vilija Blinkevičiūtė - § 35/2 2016-09-13 13:06:12

519+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Giménez Barbat, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Hyusmenova, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Michel, Mihaylova, Mlinar, Nart, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Punset, Radoš, Riquet, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Demesmaeker, Karlsson, Loones, Macovei, Ruohonen-Lerner, Škripek, Stevens, Van Bossuyt, Žitňanská
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Goddyn, Jalkh, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Eck, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Michels, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Spinelli, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat
NI :Balczó, Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Sonneborn
PPE :Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schulze, Schwab, Šojdrová, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

84-
ALDE :Federley, Gerbrandy, Huitema, in 't Veld, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Meissner, van Miltenburg, Müller, van Nieuwenhuizen, Schaake, Selimovic, Theurer, Väyrynen, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Campbell Bannerman, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Foster, Fox, Hannan, Karim, Lewer, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Swinburne, Tannock, Van Orden, Vistisen
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Bours, Carver, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Finch, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Atkinson, de Graaff, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Chountis, Couso Permuy, Hadjigeorgiou, Juaristi Abaunz, López Bermejo, Matias, Mélenchon, Pimenta Lopes, Senra Rodríguez, Sylikiotis, Vallina, Viegas
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Korwin-Mikke, Synadinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :van de Camp, Corazza Bildt, Fjellner, Hökmark, de Lange, Lenaers, van Nistelrooij, Schreijer-Pierik, Spyraki

870
ALDE :Calvet Chambon, Petersen, Rohde, Takkula
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Fotyga, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, McClarkin, Marias, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Sulík, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Złotowski
EFDD :von Storch
ENF :Borghezio, Ciocca, Fontana, Kappel, Mayer, Obermayr, Salvini, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :De Masi, Ernst, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Mineur, Zimmer
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane
PPE :Adaktusson, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Csáky, Deli, Erdős, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Hölvényi, Kósa, Schöpflin, Sógor, Tőkés
S&D :Christensen, Guteland, Hedh, Kofod, Ludvigsson, Nilsson, Schaldemose, Ulvskog

 43. A8-0253/2016 - Tatjana Ždanoka et Vilija Blinkevičiūtė - § 35/3 2016-09-13 13:06:24

426+
ALDE :Arthuis, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Deprez, de Sarnez, Faria, Griesbeck, Harkin, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Kyuchyuk, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Michel, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Riquet, Toom, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans
ECR :Ashworth, Campbell Bannerman, Dalton, Deva, Duncan, Foster, Fox, Girling, Karim, Karlsson, Lewer, McIntyre, Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner, Škripek, Swinburne, Tannock, Van Orden, Žitňanská
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, von Storch, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, López Bermejo, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Belet, Buda, Buşoi, Cadec, Casa, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Cicu, Cirio, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Ehler, Engel, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Gabriel, Gambús, Gardini, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Grossetête, Herranz García, Hübner, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kefalogiannis, Koch, Lamassoure, Langen, Le Grip, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Mănescu, Mann, Martusciello, Mato, Melo, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Pabriks, Petir, Pogliese, Ponga, Preda, Proust, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Schulze, Tajani, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Záborská, Zalba Bidegain, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Gutiérrez Prieto, Honeyball, Howitt, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

205-
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Grigule, Guoga, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Ježek, Kallas, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Meissner, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, van Nieuwenhuizen, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Torvalds, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Belder, van Dalen, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Gericke, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Kölmel, Lucke, Macovei, Messerschmidt, Piecha, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Sulík, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Vistisen, Zahradil, Zīle
EFDD :Aker, Arnott, Bours, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Finch, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Woolfe
ENF :Atkinson, de Graaff, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Korwin-Mikke, Sonneborn, Synadinos
PPE :Andrikienė, Balz, Becker, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buzek, van de Camp, Caspary, Christoforou, Clune, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Delahaye, Deß, Dorfmann, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gieseke, Gräßle, Grzyb, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, de Lange, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Malinov, Marinescu, Maullu, Metsola, Mureşan, Muselier, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Radev, Rangel, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schwab, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Virkkunen, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver

590
ALDE :Bearder, Giménez Barbat, Nicolai
ECR :Czarnecki, Czesak, Demesmaeker, Ford, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, McClarkin, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piotrowski, Poręba, Stevens, Tomaševski, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Wiśniewska, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Batten, Lundgren, Winberg
ENF :Borghezio, Pretzell, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :de Jong, Mineur
PPE :Adaktusson, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Csáky, Deli, Erdős, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Hölvényi, Kósa, Schöpflin, Sógor, Tőkés
S&D :Christensen, Guteland, Hedh, Kofod, Ludvigsson, Nilsson, Schaldemose, Ulvskog

 44. A8-0253/2016 - Tatjana Ždanoka et Vilija Blinkevičiūtė - § 35/4 2016-09-13 13:06:36

637+
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Punset, Radoš, Riquet, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, von Storch, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Sonneborn, Synadinos
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Zala, Zemke, Zoffoli
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

16-
ECR :Dohrmann, Messerschmidt, Poręba, Sulík, Vistisen
EFDD :Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, Winberg
ENF :de Graaff, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Omarjee
NI :Korwin-Mikke, Voigt, Zarianopoulos

340
ALDE :Petersen, Rohde
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Bours, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Finch, Helmer, Hookem, James, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Woolfe
ENF :Atkinson, Borghezio, Kappel, Mayer, Obermayr, Pretzell, Vilimsky
PPE :Sógor
S&D :Guteland, Hedh, Ludvigsson, Nilsson, Ulvskog

 45. A8-0253/2016 - Tatjana Ždanoka et Vilija Blinkevičiūtė - § 37/2 2016-09-13 13:06:53

353+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Punset, Radoš, Riquet, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Fotyga, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karlsson, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, Macovei, Marias, Ożóg, Piotrowski, Poręba, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, Castaldo, Lundgren, Winberg
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Goddyn, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Ferreira, de Jong, Mineur
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Sógor, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Andrieu, Corbett, Gill Neena, Poc, Simon Siôn, Valenciano
Verts/ALE :Auken, Hautala, Keller Ska, Staes

314-
ALDE :van Baalen, Huitema, Løkkegaard, van Nieuwenhuizen
ECR :Ashworth, Campbell Bannerman, Dalton, Deva, Duncan, Foster, Fox, Hannan, Karim, Lewer, McIntyre, Swinburne, Tannock, Tošenovský, Van Orden
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Pedicini, von Storch, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Fontana, de Graaff, Pretzell, Salvini, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Korwin-Mikke, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Hortefeux
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Bové, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Šoltes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

320
ALDE :Petersen, Rohde
ECR :Dohrmann, McClarkin, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Vistisen
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bours, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Finch, Helmer, Hookem, James, Mach, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Woolfe
ENF :Atkinson
NI :Balczó, Voigt
S&D :Delvaux
Verts/ALE :Buchner

 46. A8-0253/2016 - Tatjana Ždanoka et Vilija Blinkevičiūtė - § 49/1 2016-09-13 13:08:19

565+
ALDE :Arthuis, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Deprez, de Sarnez, Griesbeck, Grigule, Harkin, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Marinho e Pinto, Nicolai, Riquet, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piotrowski, Poręba, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Sánchez Caldentey, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Synadinos
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

123-
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Guoga, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, van Nieuwenhuizen, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Dohrmann, Hannan, Macovei, Messerschmidt, Vistisen
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bours, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Finch, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Pretzell, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Chountis, Ernst, Ferreira, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Matias, Mélenchon, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Scholz, Sylikiotis, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Sonneborn, Voigt
S&D :Pittella

120
ALDE :Becerra Basterrechea, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Takkula, Väyrynen
EFDD :von Storch
ENF :Kappel, Mayer, Obermayr, Rebega, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Juaristi Abaunz
NI :Zarianopoulos

 47. A8-0253/2016 - Tatjana Ždanoka et Vilija Blinkevičiūtė - § 49/3 2016-09-13 13:08:35

598+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Punset, Radoš, Riquet, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karlsson, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piotrowski, Poręba, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Martin Dominique, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Ernst, Händel, Kari, Kyllönen, Michels, Scholz, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Sonneborn
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, López, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

82-
ALDE :van Baalen, Bearder, Federley, Huitema, Løkkegaard, van Nieuwenhuizen
ECR :Dohrmann, Marias, Messerschmidt, Vistisen
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bours, Carver, Coburn, Finch, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Atkinson, de Graaff, Loiseau, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, De Masi, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Korwin-Mikke, Synadinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Corazza Bildt, Fjellner, Hökmark, Liese

160
ALDE :Petersen, Rohde, Takkula, Väyrynen
ECR :Belder
EFDD :(The Earl of) Dartmouth, von Storch
ENF :Philippot, Pretzell
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Couso Permuy, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, López Bermejo, Mineur, Vallina

 48. A8-0253/2016 - Tatjana Ždanoka et Vilija Blinkevičiūtė - § 52 2016-09-13 13:09:01

631+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Punset, Radoš, Riquet, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karlsson, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, Macovei, Marias, Ożóg, Piotrowski, Poręba, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

53-
ALDE :Federley
ECR :Ashworth, Campbell Bannerman, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Foster, Fox, Girling, Hannan, Karim, Lewer, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Swinburne, Tannock, Van Orden, Vistisen
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bours, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Finch, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Mach, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Woolfe
ENF :Atkinson, de Graaff, Pretzell, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Dodds Diane, Korwin-Mikke, Sonneborn
PPE :Becker, Dorfmann, Karas, Köstinger, Rübig, Schmidt

110
ALDE :Petersen, Rohde, Takkula
ECR :Ford, McClarkin, Nicholson
EFDD :Lundgren, von Storch, Winberg
NI :Zarianopoulos
PPE :Bendtsen

 49. A8-0253/2016 - Tatjana Ždanoka et Vilija Blinkevičiūtė - § 59 2016-09-13 13:10:06

416+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Riquet, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Demesmaeker, Karlsson, Macovei, Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner, Stevens
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Lundgren, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Zanni, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
PPE :Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Belet, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Estaràs Ferragut, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gambús, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Hayes, Herranz García, Hübner, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Kalniete, Kariņš, Kelly, Lamassoure, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Mato, Maullu, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Pabriks, Proust, Radev, Ribeiro, Rolin, Saïfi, Sander, Sarvamaa, Šuica, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

224-
ALDE :Charanzová, Dlabajová, Ježek, Mazuronis, Telička
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piotrowski, Poręba, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Iwaszkiewicz, Mach, von Storch
ENF :de Graaff, Pretzell, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Sonneborn, Synadinos
PPE :Adaktusson, Andrikienė, Balz, Becker, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Cesa, Cicu, Cirio, Comi, Csáky, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Ferber, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Karas, Kelam, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, McAllister, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Melo, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Rangel, Reul, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Salini, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Verheyen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka

560
ECR :Loones, Van Bossuyt, Žitňanská
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Carver, Coburn, Finch, Helmer, Hookem, James, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Woolfe
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
NI :Balczó, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Christoforou, Niedermayer, Reding, Vozemberg-Vrionidi

 50. A8-0253/2016 - Tatjana Ždanoka et Vilija Blinkevičiūtė - § 66 2016-09-13 13:10:57

592+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Punset, Radoš, Riquet, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Ashworth, Campbell Bannerman, Dalton, Deva, Duncan, Foster, Fox, Girling, Hannan, Karim, Karlsson, Lewer, McIntyre, Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner, Swinburne, Tannock, Van Orden
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Goddyn, Jalkh, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

21-
ALDE :Federley, Lambsdorff, Müller, Petersen, Torvalds, Wikström
EFDD :Arnott, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Iwaszkiewicz, Mach
ENF :de Graaff, Kappel, Mayer, Pretzell, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Zimmer
NI :Korwin-Mikke
PPE :Bendtsen

790
ALDE :Meissner, Takkula
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, Macovei, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piotrowski, Poręba, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Carver, Finch, Helmer, Hookem, James, Lundgren, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, von Storch, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Atkinson, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Fontana, Salvini
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane
PPE :Kariņš, Pabriks, Vaidere

 51. A8-0253/2016 - Tatjana Ždanoka et Vilija Blinkevičiūtė - Considérant C/3 2016-09-13 13:11:33

415+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Campbell Bannerman, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Duncan, Foster, Fox, Girling, Hannan, Karlsson, Lewer, Loones, McIntyre, Macovei, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tošenovský, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Zahradil
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
PPE :Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Belet, Buşoi, Cadec, Clune, Corazza Bildt, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Engel, Estaràs Ferragut, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Hayes, Herranz García, Hökmark, Hübner, Joulaud, Kelly, Lamassoure, López-Istúriz White, Mato, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Niedermayer, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Proust, Ribeiro, Rolin, Sander, Sarvamaa, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Zalba Bidegain
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

207-
ALDE :Mazuronis
ECR :Belder, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Deva, Dzhambazki, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Marias, Ożóg, Piotrowski, Poręba, Škripek, Tomaševski, Ujazdowski, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, Coburn, Iwaszkiewicz, von Storch
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Fontana, de Graaff, Kappel, Mayer, Pretzell, Salvini, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Chauprade, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Korwin-Mikke, Sonneborn, Synadinos
PPE :Adaktusson, Andrikienė, Bach, Balz, Becker, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Ferber, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Juvin, Kalinowski, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Preda, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Morgano

720
ALDE :Grigule, Müller, Riquet, Takkula
ECR :Barekov, Dohrmann, Fitto, Ford, Halla-aho, Henkel, Kölmel, Lucke, McClarkin, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Tomašić, Trebesius, Vistisen
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Carver, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Finch, Helmer, Hookem, James, Lundgren, Mach, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Goddyn, Jalkh, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
NI :Balczó, Dodds Diane, Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Bendtsen, Kalniete, Kariņš, Pabriks
S&D :Nica

 52. A8-0253/2016 - Tatjana Ždanoka et Vilija Blinkevičiūtė - Considérant D 2016-09-13 13:11:47

591+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Riquet, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Campbell Bannerman, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Hannan, Karim, Karlsson, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Lewer, Loones, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner, Stevens, Swinburne, Tannock, Tošenovský, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Žitňanská
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Fontana, Kappel, Philippot, Salvini
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Dodds Diane, Sonneborn
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

9-
ENF :D'Ornano, de Graaff, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Zijlstra
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Synadinos

900
ALDE :Grigule
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krupa, Legutko, Lucke, McClarkin, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piotrowski, Poręba, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Finch, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, von Storch, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Ferrand, Goddyn, Jalkh, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Rebega, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Żółtek
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Voigt, Zarianopoulos

 53. A8-0253/2016 - Tatjana Ždanoka et Vilija Blinkevičiūtė - Considérant E/1 2016-09-13 13:12:00

619+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Riquet, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piotrowski, Poręba, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Fontana, Salvini
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane
PPE :Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

62-
ECR :Dohrmann, Marias, Messerschmidt, Vistisen
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Finch, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, von Storch, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson

130
ALDE :van Baalen, Huitema, Løkkegaard, van Nieuwenhuizen, Takkula, Väyrynen
ENF :Kappel, Mayer, Rebega, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :de Jong, Mineur
NI :Zarianopoulos

 54. A8-0253/2016 - Tatjana Ždanoka et Vilija Blinkevičiūtė - Considérant E/2 2016-09-13 13:12:13

296+
ALDE :Bilbao Barandica, Faria, Vajgl
ECR :Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Sonneborn
PPE :Hübner, Joulaud, Melo, Morano, Mussolini, Záborská
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

380-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Riquet, Rohde, Schaake, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piotrowski, Poręba, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Finch, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, von Storch, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Pretzell, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maullu, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka

80
ALDE :Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Takkula, Väyrynen
ECR :Karlsson
GUE/NGL :de Jong, Mineur
NI :Zarianopoulos
PPE :Rolin

 55. A8-0253/2016 - Tatjana Ždanoka et Vilija Blinkevičiūtė - Considérant Af 2016-09-13 13:14:33

337+
ALDE :Bilbao Barandica, Deprez, Faria, Federley, Marinho e Pinto, Toom, Tremosa i Balcells, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Campbell Bannerman, Dalton, Duncan, Ford, Foster, Fox, Lewer, McIntyre, Ruohonen-Lerner, Swinburne, Tannock, Van Orden
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Bizzotto, Ciocca, Fontana, Salvini
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Zarianopoulos
PPE :Ayuso, del Castillo Vera, Cirio, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Estaràs Ferragut, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Gambús, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Herranz García, Hübner, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, López-Istúriz White, Mato, Maullu, Metsola, Millán Mon, Morano
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

269-
ALDE :Grigule
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Fotyga, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, Macovei, Messerschmidt, Ożóg, Piotrowski, Poręba, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Iwaszkiewicz, von Storch
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Pretzell, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Ferber, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Melo, Mikolášik, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Rangel, Reul, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka

870
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Griesbeck, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Riquet, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Torvalds, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :McClarkin, Marias, Nicholson
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Finch, Helmer, Hookem, James, Lundgren, Mach, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Atkinson
PPE :Arimont, Bach, Coelho, Monteiro de Aguiar, Radev, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin

 56. A8-0253/2016 - Tatjana Ždanoka et Vilija Blinkevičiūtė - Considérant Ag/1 2016-09-13 13:14:49

622+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Nart, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Punset, Radoš, Riquet, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piotrowski, Poręba, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, von Storch, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Ciocca, Fontana, Salvini
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Sonneborn
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

17-
ECR :Hannan
EFDD :Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, Winberg
ENF :de Graaff, Pretzell, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Korwin-Mikke, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Wałęsa, Wenta, Winkler Hermann

540
ALDE :van Baalen, Federley, Huitema, Løkkegaard, Müller, van Nieuwenhuizen, Petersen, Takkula, Väyrynen
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Finch, Helmer, Hookem, James, Mach, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Woolfe
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Goddyn, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
NI :Balczó, Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Zarianopoulos

 57. A8-0253/2016 - Tatjana Ždanoka et Vilija Blinkevičiūtė - Considérant Ag/2 2016-09-13 13:15:03

433+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Faria, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Punset, Radoš, Schaake, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Campbell Bannerman, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Duncan, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Hannan, Karim, Karlsson, Lewer, Loones, McIntyre, Macovei, Ruohonen-Lerner, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tošenovský, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Zahradil
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Zarianopoulos
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Belet, Bendtsen, Buşoi, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Estaràs Ferragut, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gambús, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Hayes, Herranz García, Hökmark, Hübner, Joulaud, Kalniete, Kariņš, Kelly, Lamassoure, de Lange, Lenaers, López-Istúriz White, McGuinness, Mato, Maullu, Metsola, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morin-Chartier, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Sarvamaa, Schreijer-Pierik, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Zalba Bidegain
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Maňka, Manscour, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Steinruck, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

182-
ALDE :Selimovic
ECR :Czarnecki, Czesak, Dzhambazki, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Ożóg, Piotrowski, Poręba, Tomaševski, Ujazdowski, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, Iwaszkiewicz, Mach, von Storch
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Ciocca, Fontana, de Graaff, Kappel, Mayer, Pretzell, Salvini, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Chauprade, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Korwin-Mikke, Sonneborn, Synadinos
PPE :Andrikienė, Balz, Becker, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cesa, Cicu, Cirio, Comi, Csáky, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Ferber, Gabriel, Gahler, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Martusciello, Melo, Mikolášik, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Radev, Rangel, Reul, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Morgano

740
ALDE :Mazuronis, Müller, Petersen, Riquet, Rohde, Takkula
ECR :Barekov, Belder, van Dalen, Deva, Dohrmann, Fitto, Halla-aho, Henkel, Kölmel, Lucke, McClarkin, Marias, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Tomašić, Trebesius, Vistisen, Žitňanská
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Finch, Helmer, Hookem, James, Lundgren, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Goddyn, Jalkh, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
NI :Balczó, Dodds Diane, Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Voigt
PPE :Morano, Štětina
S&D :Mamikins

 58. A8-0253/2016 - Tatjana Ždanoka et Vilija Blinkevičiūtė - Résolution 2016-09-13 13:16:03

443+
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Deprez, de Sarnez, Faria, Giménez Barbat, Griesbeck, Grigule, Guoga, Harkin, Hyusmenova, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Michel, Mihaylova, Mlinar, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Riquet, Selimovic, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Karlsson, Marias
EFDD :Adinolfi, Affronte, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zanni, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kyllönen, López Bermejo, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Michels, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Zimmer
PPE :Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Belet, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Comodini Cachia, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Ehler, Engel, Estaràs Ferragut, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Hayes, Hetman, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Kovatchev, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Liese, López-Istúriz White, McGuinness, Malinov, Mănescu, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maullu, Metsola, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Pabriks, Patriciello, Paunova, Plura, Pogliese, Ponga, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Schwab, Spyraki, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Zagorakis, Zalba Bidegain, Zdrojewski, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howitt, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Maurel, Mavrides, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Mosca, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Bütikofer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Maragall, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Sebastià, Škrlec, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

123-
ALDE :van Baalen, Charanzová, Dlabajová, Federley, Huitema, Ježek, Lambsdorff, Meissner, Müller, van Nieuwenhuizen, Punset, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Väyrynen
ECR :Belder, van Dalen, Dohrmann, Hannan, Henkel, Kölmel, Lucke, Macovei, Messerschmidt, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Vistisen, Zahradil, Zīle
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Finch, Helmer, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Lundgren, Mach, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour, von Storch, Winberg, Woolfe
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Bendtsen, Böge, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Deß, Ferber, Fjellner, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Koch, de Lange, Lenaers, Lins, Mann, Mikolášik, Niebler, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Polčák, Reul, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Šojdrová, Štefanec, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Verheyen, Voss, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zdechovský, Zeller

1000
ALDE :Bearder, Diaconu, Gerbrandy, in 't Veld, Løkkegaard, van Miltenburg, Nicolai, Petersen, Rohde, Schaake
ECR :Ashworth, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hoc, Jurek, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lewer, Loones, McClarkin, McIntyre, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piotrowski, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Stevens, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Žitňanská, Złotowski
ENF :Ciocca, Fontana, Salvini
GUE/NGL :Chountis, de Jong, Mineur, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Viegas
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane
PPE :Becker, Bocskor, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Deli, Dorfmann, Erdős, Gál, Gáll-Pelcz, Grzyb, Hölvényi, Karas, Kelam, Kósa, Köstinger, Lewandowski, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Melo, Niedermayer, Olbrycht, Pospíšil, Rübig, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Sógor, Wałęsa, Wenta
S&D :Morgano
Verts/ALE :Buchner, Tarand
Avis juridique - Politique de confidentialité