Index 
Procès-verbal
PDF 3395kWORD 218k
Mercredi 15 février 2017 - Strasbourg
Résultat des votes par appel nominal

 1. A8-0009/2017 - Artis Pabriks - approbation 2017-02-15 12:14:57

408+
ALDE :Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, Macovei, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, Lundgren, Mach, Winberg
NI :Dodds Diane, Korwin-Mikke, Soru
PPE :Adaktusson, Andrikienė, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Hayes, Herranz García, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Bullmann, Christensen, Corbett, Costa, Cristea, Dalli, Dăncilă, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Gill CBE, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Kofod, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Maňka, Martin David, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Morgano, Negrescu, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Papadakis Demetris, Paşcu, Pavel, Picierno, Picula, Pittella, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Toia, Ujhelyi, Valenciano, Vaughan, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Zanonato, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Škrlec, Tarand

254-
ALDE :Arthuis, Harkin, Rochefort, Vajgl
ECR :Belder, Dzhambazki, Gericke, Jurek, Karlsson, Krupa, Marias, Piotrowski, Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Arnott, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Gill, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, von Storch, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Pretzell, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Kovács, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Arimont, Grzyb, Hetman, Kalinowski, Rolin
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Balas, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Brannen, Briano, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Cozzolino, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Fajon, Flašíková Beňová, Freund, Gebhardt, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Giuffrida, Gomes, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Guillaume, Kadenbach, Keller Jan, Khan, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Liberadzki, Łybacka, Mamikins, Manscour, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mayer Alex, Moody, Moraes, Nekov, Noichl, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Peillon, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Post, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rozière, Sant, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Steinruck, Tarabella, Thomas, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Willmott, Zemke
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

330
ALDE :de Sarnez, Griesbeck, Müller, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz
ECR :van Dalen, Krasnodębski, Škripek, Tomaševski, Ujazdowski
EFDD :Carver
ENF :Żółtek
PPE :Alliot-Marie, Cirio, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Hortefeux, Morano
S&D :Androulakis, Dance, Gentile, Hedh, Jongerius, Mavrides, Piri, Preuß, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Tang, Ulvskog, Wölken
Verts/ALE :Harms, Ropė

 2. B8-0141/2017 - Considérant B 2017-02-15 12:16:02

87+
ECR :Dzhambazki, Jurek, Krupa, Piotrowski, Škripek
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Arnott, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Carver, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Gill, Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, von Storch, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Pretzell, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Flanagan, Hazekamp, Mélenchon, Ní Riada
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Kovács, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe

601-
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, Macovei, Marias, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Winberg
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chountis, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Ernst, Ferreira, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Korwin-Mikke, Soru
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill CBE, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kofod, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Willmott, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

80
ALDE :Väyrynen
ECR :Ujazdowski
EFDD :Mach
ENF :Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Eck
S&D :Keller Jan
Verts/ALE :Bové, Ropė

 3. B8-0141/2017 - Considérant D 2017-02-15 12:16:23

82+
ECR :Dzhambazki, Piotrowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Arnott, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Carver, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Gill, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Pretzell, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Flanagan, Hazekamp, Mélenchon, Ní Riada, Omarjee
NI :Balczó, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Kovács, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe

595-
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, Macovei, Marias, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Mach, von Storch, Winberg
ENF :Boutonnet
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chountis, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Forenza, Hadjigeorgiou, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Zimmer
NI :Chauprade, Korwin-Mikke, Soru
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill CBE, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kofod, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Willmott, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

120
ALDE :Väyrynen
ECR :Gericke, Škripek, Ujazdowski
EFDD :Iwaszkiewicz
ENF :Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Ferreira, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
S&D :Aguilera García, Keller Jan
Verts/ALE :Bové

 4. B8-0141/2017 - Considérant E 2017-02-15 12:16:43

88+
ECR :Dzhambazki, Jurek, Krupa, Piotrowski, Škripek
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Arnott, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Carver, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Gill, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, von Storch, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Pretzell, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Flanagan, Hazekamp, Mélenchon, Ní Riada, Omarjee
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Korwin-Mikke, Kovács, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :van de Camp

591-
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, Macovei, Marias, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Mach
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chountis, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Ernst, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Zimmer
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Soru
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill CBE, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kofod, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Willmott, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

130
ALDE :Väyrynen
ECR :Gericke, Ujazdowski
EFDD :Lundgren, Winberg
ENF :Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Eck, Ferreira, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
S&D :Balas, Keller Jan
Verts/ALE :Bové

 5. B8-0141/2017 - Résolution 2017-02-15 12:17:02

82+
ECR :Dzhambazki, Jurek, Krupa, Piotrowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Arnott, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Carver, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, von Storch, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Pretzell, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Flanagan, Hazekamp, Ní Riada
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Kovács, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe

601-
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, Macovei, Marias, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Gill, Lundgren, Mach, Winberg
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chountis, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Chauprade, Korwin-Mikke, Soru
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill CBE, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kofod, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Willmott, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

120
ALDE :Väyrynen
ECR :Škripek, Theocharous, Ujazdowski
EFDD :Iwaszkiewicz
ENF :Żółtek
GUE/NGL :de Jong, Mineur
NI :Dodds Diane
S&D :Gentile, Keller Jan
Verts/ALE :Bové

 6. B8-0142/2017 - Résolution 2017-02-15 12:17:31

134+
ECR :Jurek, Karlsson, Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Maeijer, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Pretzell, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Eck, Flanagan, Hazekamp, Le Hyaric, Maltese, Matias, Mélenchon, Omarjee, Vergiat
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Kovács, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Grzyb
S&D :Cofferati, Ertug, Gomes, Kouroumbashev, Nekov, Pirinski, Schlein, Stanishev
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

498-
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, Macovei, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, Lundgren, Mach, Winberg
ENF :Jalkh, Martin Dominique
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Couso Permuy, Hadjigeorgiou, López Bermejo, Sylikiotis
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Korwin-Mikke, Soru
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Gill CBE, Giuffrida, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pittella, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Willmott, Wölken, Zanonato, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

670
ALDE :Müller, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz
ECR :Dzhambazki, Krupa, Piotrowski, Theocharous, Ujazdowski
EFDD :Arnott, Carver, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Gill, Iwaszkiewicz, von Storch
ENF :Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, De Masi, Ernst, Ferreira, Forenza, González Peñas, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Lösing, Maštálka, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :James, Woolfe
PPE :Arimont, Rolin
S&D :Balas, Childers, Flašíková Beňová, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Keller Jan, Liberadzki, Łybacka, Mamikins, Poc, Zemke
Verts/ALE :Harms, Škrlec

 7. B8-0144/2017 - Résolution 2017-02-15 12:18:07

163+
ECR :Marias
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Pretzell, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Kovács, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
S&D :Cofferati, Kouroumbashev, Nekov, Post
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

506-
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, Macovei, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, Carver, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Gill, Lundgren, Mach, von Storch, Winberg
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Korwin-Mikke, Soru
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill CBE, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pittella, Poche, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schuster, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Willmott, Wölken, Zanonato, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Bütikofer, Harms

270
ALDE :Müller, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz
ECR :Dzhambazki, Krupa, Piotrowski, Ruohonen-Lerner, Theocharous, Ujazdowski
EFDD :Arnott, Iwaszkiewicz
ENF :Żółtek
NI :James, Woolfe
S&D :Balas, Flašíková Beňová, Keller Jan, Łybacka, Mamikins, Pirinski, Poc, Schlein, Sehnalová, Zemke
Verts/ALE :Auken, Škrlec, Tarand, Trüpel

 8. B8-0146/2017 - Am 19 2017-02-15 12:18:39

90+
ECR :Bashir, Belder, Dzhambazki, Jurek, Krupa, Piotrowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Arnott, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Gill, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, von Storch, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Pretzell, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Flanagan, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Maštálka, Mineur, Ní Riada
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Kovács, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe

580-
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, Macovei, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, Lundgren, Mach, Winberg
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chountis, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Ernst, Ferreira, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Juaristi Abaunz, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Korwin-Mikke, Soru
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill CBE, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Kofod, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pittella, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

130
ALDE :Müller, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Vajgl
ECR :van Dalen, Škripek, Ujazdowski
EFDD :Carver
ENF :Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Eck
PPE :Grzyb
S&D :Khan, Moraes, Simon Siôn

 9. B8-0146/2017 - Am 7 2017-02-15 12:18:57

211+
ECR :Belder, Dzhambazki, Jurek, Marias, Piotrowski, Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Arnott, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, von Storch, Tamburrano, Valli
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Pretzell, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Kovács, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Rolin
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Arena, Balas, Bayet, Berès, Brannen, Briano, Caputo, Cofferati, Cozzolino, Denanot, Gierek, Gill CBE, Griffin, Guillaume, Keller Jan, Khan, Kouroumbashev, Manscour, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mayer Alex, Moody, Moraes, Nekov, Pargneaux, Peillon, Pirinski, Poc, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rozière, Schlein, Stanishev, Steinruck, Tarabella, Thomas, Ward, Willmott
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

451-
ALDE :Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, Macovei, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Lundgren, Mach, Winberg
NI :Dodds Diane, Korwin-Mikke, Soru
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Andrieu, Androulakis, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Benifei, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Costa, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Kofod, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Maňka, Martin David, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Morgano, Negrescu, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Papadakis Demetris, Paşcu, Pavel, Picula, Piri, Pittella, Poche, Preuß, Regner, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Sippel, Smolková, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

300
ALDE :Arthuis, Harkin, Müller, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Rochefort, Vajgl
ECR :van Dalen, Gericke, Krupa, Škripek, Ujazdowski
EFDD :Bergeron, Carver, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Gill
ENF :Żółtek
NI :Chauprade
PPE :Arimont
S&D :Liberadzki, Łybacka, Mamikins, Post, Schuster, Sehnalová, Simon Siôn, Zemke
Verts/ALE :Harms, Škrlec, Trüpel

 10. B8-0146/2017 - Am 10 2017-02-15 12:19:20

176+
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Ford, Foster, Fox, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, McClarkin, Nicholson, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Tannock, Van Orden
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Arnott, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Carver, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Gill, Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, von Storch, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Pretzell, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Boylan, Carthy, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Flanagan, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kohlíček, López Bermejo, Mélenchon, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Senra Rodríguez
NI :Balczó, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Korwin-Mikke, Kovács, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Brannen, Corbett, Dance, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Gill CBE, Griffin, Honeyball, Khan, McAvan, Mayer Alex, Moody, Moraes, Simon Siôn, Stihler, Vaughan, Ward, Willmott
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

485-
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Belder, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Karlsson, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, Macovei, Ożóg, Piecha, Poręba, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chountis, Eck, Ernst, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Juaristi Abaunz, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Michels, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Scholz, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Zimmer
NI :Soru
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Briano, Bullmann, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dăncilă, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Kofod, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Sippel, Smolková, Steinruck, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

290
ALDE :Bearder, Müller, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Vajgl
ECR :Gericke, Krupa, Marias, Piotrowski, Ujazdowski
EFDD :Mach
ENF :Annemans
GUE/NGL :Ferreira, Kari, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Viegas
NI :Chauprade, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Arimont, Rolin
S&D :Cabezón Ruiz, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Keller Jan, Martin David, Post, Sehnalová
Verts/ALE :Škrlec

 11. B8-0146/2017 - Am 12 2017-02-15 12:19:36

205+
ECR :van Dalen, Dzhambazki, Krupa, Marias, Piotrowski, Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Arnott, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Carver, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Gill, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, von Storch, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Pretzell, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Korwin-Mikke, Kovács, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Arimont, Rolin
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Brannen, Briano, Caputo, Cofferati, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Gentile, Gill CBE, Griffin, Khan, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Liberadzki, Łybacka, Mamikins, Mayer Alex, Moody, Moraes, Nekov, Pirinski, Ward, Willmott, Zemke
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

452-
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, Macovei, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Lundgren, Winberg
GUE/NGL :Le Hyaric
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Soru
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Andrieu, Androulakis, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Benifei, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Kofod, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Maňka, Martin David, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Morgano, Negrescu, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Paşcu, Pavel, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Preuß, Regner, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schuster, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Sippel, Smolková, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

360
ALDE :Harkin, Müller, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Rochefort, Vajgl
ECR :Škripek, Ujazdowski
EFDD :Mach
S&D :Arena, Balas, Bayet, Berès, Denanot, Flašíková Beňová, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Guillaume, Keller Jan, Manscour, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Pargneaux, Peillon, Post, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rozière, Schlein, Sehnalová, Simon Siôn, Stanishev, Steinruck, Tarabella, Thomas
Verts/ALE :Bütikofer, Škrlec, Trüpel

 12. B8-0146/2017 - § 5 2017-02-15 12:19:53

352+
ALDE :Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goulard, Griesbeck, Harkin, Huitema, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, McClarkin, Macovei, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, Lundgren, Winberg
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Goddyn, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Ní Riada
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Gollnisch, Kovács, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Hayes, Herranz García, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Flašíková Beňová, Liberadzki, Łybacka, Mizzi, Molnár, Poc, Zemke

284-
ALDE :Arthuis, Diaconu, Lambsdorff, Rohde
ECR :Jurek, Karlsson, Lucke, Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner, Vistisen
ENF :Atkinson, de Graaff, Maeijer, Marusik, Stuger, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chountis, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, James, Soru, Synadinos
PPE :Deutsch, Pogliese, Zagorakis
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill CBE, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Moisă, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pittella, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Willmott, Wölken, Zanonato, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

530
ALDE :Müller, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Rochefort, Uspaskich, Vajgl
ECR :Dohrmann, Gericke, Ujazdowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Arnott, Beghin, Borrelli, Carver, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Gill, Iwaszkiewicz, Mach, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, von Storch, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Fontana, Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Salvini, Vilimsky, Zanni, Żółtek
NI :Korwin-Mikke, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Bendtsen, Corazza Bildt, Grzyb, Hetman
Verts/ALE :Škrlec

 13. B8-0146/2017 - § 6 2017-02-15 12:20:14

338+
ALDE :Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, Macovei, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Arnott, Bergeron, Carver, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Gill, Lundgren, von Storch, Winberg
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Gollnisch, James, Kovács, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Woolfe
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Hayes, Herranz García, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Kouroumbashev, Mizzi, Molnár, Nekov

334-
ALDE :Arthuis, Lambsdorff
ECR :Jurek, Karlsson, Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner, Ujazdowski, Zahradil
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Pretzell, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Papadakis Konstantinos, Soru, Synadinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Kelly
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill CBE, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Moisă, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Willmott, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

210
ALDE :Müller, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Rochefort, Vajgl, Väyrynen
ECR :Gericke, Krupa
EFDD :Iwaszkiewicz, Mach
ENF :Annemans, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Forenza
NI :Korwin-Mikke, Voigt
PPE :Arimont, Grzyb, Hetman, Rolin
Verts/ALE :Harms, Škrlec, Trüpel

 14. B8-0146/2017 - Am 11 2017-02-15 12:20:33

178+
ECR :Dzhambazki, Jurek, Krupa, Marias, Piotrowski, Ruohonen-Lerner, Ujazdowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Arnott, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Carver, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Gill, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, von Storch, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Pretzell, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, Hazekamp, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, López Bermejo, Maltese, Maštálka, Mineur, Ní Riada, Pimenta Lopes, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Viegas
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Korwin-Mikke, Kovács, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Rolin
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Brannen, Briano, Caputo, Cofferati, Cozzolino, Dance, Ertug, Gill CBE, Griffin, Khan, Kouroumbashev, Mayer Alex, Moody, Moraes, Nekov, Pirinski, Poc, Post, Simon Siôn, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Willmott
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

489-
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, Macovei, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Lundgren, Winberg
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Chountis, Ernst, González Peñas, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Lösing, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Scholz, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Zimmer
NI :Dodds Diane, Soru
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Costa, Cristea, Dalli, Dăncilă, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Kofod, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Morgano, Negrescu, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pittella, Poche, Preuß, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Sippel, Smolková, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Giegold

260
ALDE :de Sarnez, Müller, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Vajgl, Väyrynen
ECR :Škripek
EFDD :Mach
GUE/NGL :Björk, De Masi, Hadjigeorgiou, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, Sánchez Caldentey, Sylikiotis
PPE :Arimont
S&D :Dodds Anneliese, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Liberadzki, Łybacka, Schlein, Zemke
Verts/ALE :Harms, Škrlec, Tarand, Trüpel

 15. B8-0146/2017 - § 7 2017-02-15 12:20:50

327+
ALDE :Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, Macovei, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Lundgren, Winberg
ENF :Bay
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, González Peñas, Urbán Crespo
NI :Dodds Diane
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Hayes, Herranz García, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Molnár
Verts/ALE :Harms

348-
ALDE :Arthuis
ECR :Dzhambazki, Jurek, Karlsson, Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner, Ujazdowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Arnott, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Carver, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Gill, Iwaszkiewicz, Mach, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, von Storch, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Pretzell, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Vergiat, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Kovács, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Papadakis Konstantinos, Soru, Synadinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Arimont, Rolin
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill CBE, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Willmott, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

210
ALDE :de Sarnez, Müller, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Rochefort, Vajgl, Väyrynen
ECR :van Dalen, Gericke, Krupa, Škripek
GUE/NGL :Ferreira, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
NI :James, Woolfe
PPE :Grzyb, Hetman
S&D :Assis, Gentile, dos Santos
Verts/ALE :Škrlec

 16. B8-0146/2017 - Am 13 2017-02-15 12:21:08

222+
ALDE :Jäätteenmäki
ECR :van Dalen, Dzhambazki, Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner, Škripek, Ujazdowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, von Storch, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Pretzell, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, James, Korwin-Mikke, Kovács, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Arimont, Rolin
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Balas, Bayet, Berès, Brannen, Briano, Caputo, Childers, Cofferati, Cozzolino, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Flašíková Beňová, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Griffin, Guillaume, Khan, Köster, Liberadzki, Łybacka, Mamikins, Manscour, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mayer Alex, Moody, Moraes, Nekov, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Peillon, Pirinski, Poc, Post, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rozière, Schlein, Stanishev, Steinruck, Szanyi, Tarabella, Thomas, Viotti, Ward, Willmott, Zemke
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

439-
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, McClarkin, Macovei, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Gollnisch, Soru
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Benifei, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Chinnici, Christensen, Costa, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Monte, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Gentile, Gill CBE, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Kofod, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Maňka, Martin David, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Morgano, Negrescu, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Papadakis Demetris, Paşcu, Pavel, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pittella, Poche, Preuß, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smolková, Stihler, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

310
ALDE :Müller, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Rochefort, Vajgl, Väyrynen
ECR :Demesmaeker, Jurek, Krupa, Loones, Piotrowski, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
EFDD :Arnott, Carver, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Gill, Lundgren, Mach, Winberg
GUE/NGL :Ferreira, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
S&D :Delvaux, Geier, Simon Siôn, Vaughan
Verts/ALE :Škrlec

 17. B8-0146/2017 - § 8 2017-02-15 12:21:26

323+
ALDE :Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, Macovei, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, Lundgren, Winberg, Zullo
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Hayes, Herranz García, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Molnár
Verts/ALE :Harms

304-
ALDE :Arthuis, Deprez, Harkin, Torvalds
ECR :Dzhambazki, Jurek, Karlsson, Krupa, Marias, Sulík
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Arnott, Beghin, Borrelli, Carver, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Gill, Mach, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, von Storch, Tamburrano, Valli
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Pretzell, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Kovács, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Papadakis Konstantinos, Soru, Synadinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Arimont, Pogliese, Rolin
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Gill CBE, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Willmott, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Bové

720
ALDE :Müller, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Rochefort, Vajgl, Väyrynen
ECR :Belder, van Dalen, Piotrowski, Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD :Iwaszkiewicz
ENF :Żółtek
NI :James, Korwin-Mikke, Woolfe
PPE :Grzyb, Hetman
S&D :Assis, Delvaux, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Negrescu, Post, Schlein, Szanyi
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

 18. B8-0146/2017 - Am 20 2017-02-15 12:21:53

91+
ECR :Dzhambazki, Jurek
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Arnott, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Carver, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Gill, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, von Storch, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Pretzell, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Flanagan, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Maštálka, Mineur, Ní Riada
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Korwin-Mikke, Kovács, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe
S&D :Cozzolino

570-
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, Macovei, Marias, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chountis, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Ernst, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Juaristi Abaunz, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Zimmer
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Soru
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Costa, Cristea, Dalli, Dăncilă, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill CBE, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Kofod, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Morgano, Negrescu, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Steinruck, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

150
ALDE :Vajgl, Väyrynen
ECR :Krupa, Piotrowski, Ujazdowski
EFDD :Lundgren, Mach, Winberg
GUE/NGL :Eck, Ferreira, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
S&D :Caputo
Verts/ALE :Bové, Škrlec

 19. B8-0146/2017 - Am 14 2017-02-15 12:22:12

216+
ECR :Dzhambazki, Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner, Ujazdowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Pretzell, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Kovács, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Soru, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Balas, Bayet, Berès, Brannen, Briano, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Cofferati, Cozzolino, Dance, Denanot, Ertug, Flašíková Beňová, Griffin, Guillaume, Kaili, Köster, Mamikins, Manscour, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mizzi, Moody, Moraes, Pargneaux, Peillon, Poc, Post, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rozière, Schlein, Simon Peter, Steinruck, Tarabella, Thomas, Viotti, Ward
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

456-
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, Macovei, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Arnott, Carver, Farage, Gill, Lundgren, Mach, Winberg
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane, James
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Benifei, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Bullmann, Chinnici, Christensen, Costa, Cristea, Dalli, Dăncilă, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Kofod, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, Maňka, Martin David, Mavrides, Melior, Moisă, Molnár, Morgano, Negrescu, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Paşcu, Pavel, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pittella, Poche, Preuß, Regner, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smolková, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

220
ALDE :Harkin, Müller, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Vajgl
ECR :Jurek, Krupa, Piotrowski
EFDD :von Storch
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
S&D :Corbett, Dodds Anneliese, Gill CBE, Khan, McAvan, Mayer Alex, Nekov, Simon Siôn, Stanishev, Vaughan, Willmott
Verts/ALE :Škrlec

 20. B8-0146/2017 - Am 17 2017-02-15 12:22:29

93+
ECR :Dzhambazki, Jurek, Krupa
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Arnott, Beghin, Borrelli, Carver, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Gill, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, von Storch, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Pretzell, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Ferreira, Flanagan, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Maštálka, Mineur, Ní Riada, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Korwin-Mikke, Kovács, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe

576-
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, Macovei, Marias, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, Lundgren, Winberg
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chountis, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Ernst, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Juaristi Abaunz, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Zimmer
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Soru
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill CBE, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Kofod, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Morgano, Negrescu, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Sippel, Smolková, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

140
ALDE :Vajgl, Väyrynen
ECR :Piotrowski, Ujazdowski
EFDD :Mach
GUE/NGL :Eck
S&D :Aguilera García, Dodds Anneliese, McAvan, Simon Siôn, Ward
Verts/ALE :Bové, Buchner, Škrlec

 21. B8-0146/2017 - Am 3 2017-02-15 12:22:59

225+
ECR :Dzhambazki, Jurek, Krupa, Marias, Piotrowski, Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Arnott, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Carver, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Gill, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, von Storch, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Pretzell, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Korwin-Mikke, Kovács, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Pietikäinen, Rolin
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Balas, Bayet, Berès, Brannen, Briano, Caputo, Cofferati, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Flašíková Beňová, Griffin, Guillaume, Khan, Kouroumbashev, Manscour, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mayer Alex, Moody, Moraes, Nekov, Pargneaux, Peillon, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Post, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rozière, Sant, Schlein, Stanishev, Steinruck, Tarabella, Thomas, Viotti, Ward, Willmott
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

451-
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, Macovei, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
NI :Dodds Diane, Soru
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Androulakis, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Benifei, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Gill CBE, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Kofod, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Maňka, Martin David, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Morgano, Negrescu, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Paşcu, Pavel, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pittella, Preuß, Regner, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Sippel, Smolková, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

220
ALDE :Becerra Basterrechea, Harkin, Müller, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Vajgl, Väyrynen
ECR :Ujazdowski
EFDD :Lundgren, Mach, Winberg
PPE :Arimont
S&D :Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Liberadzki, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Simon Siôn, Zemke
Verts/ALE :Bütikofer, Škrlec, Trüpel

 22. B8-0146/2017 - Am 16S 2017-02-15 12:23:16

329+
ECR :Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Pretzell, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Kovács, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Papadakis Konstantinos, Soru, Synadinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill CBE, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Willmott, Wölken, Zanonato, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

339-
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, Macovei, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Arnott, Bergeron, Carver, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Gill, Lundgren, von Storch, Winberg
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Bettini, Hedh, Lange, Lauristin, Maňka, Silva Pereira

240
ALDE :Müller, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Rochefort, Vajgl, Väyrynen
ECR :Dzhambazki, Jurek, Krupa, Piotrowski, Ujazdowski
EFDD :Mach
NI :James, Woolfe
PPE :Arimont, Rolin
S&D :Fleckenstein, Liberadzki, Łybacka, Morgano, Ward, Zemke
Verts/ALE :Bütikofer, Škrlec, Trüpel

 23. B8-0146/2017 - Am 4=15= 2017-02-15 12:23:37

211+
ECR :Dzhambazki, Jurek, Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Arnott, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Pretzell, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Korwin-Mikke, Morvai, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Faria
S&D :Aguilera García, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Balas, Bayet, Berès, Brannen, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Cofferati, Denanot, Ertug, Flašíková Beňová, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill CBE, Griffin, Guillaume, Kaili, Khan, Kouroumbashev, Liberadzki, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Manscour, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mayer Alex, Mizzi, Moody, Nekov, Pargneaux, Peillon, Pirinski, Poc, Post, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rozière, Simon Siôn, Stanishev, Steinruck, Tarabella, Thomas, Ward, Willmott, Zemke
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

453-
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hoc, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, Macovei, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Lundgren, Winberg
ENF :Atkinson, de Graaff, Maeijer, Stuger, Zijlstra
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Soru
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Benifei, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Briano, Bullmann, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Dodds Anneliese, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Kofod, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Maňka, Martin David, Mavrides, Melior, Moisă, Molnár, Morgano, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Paşcu, Pavel, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pittella, Poche, Preuß, Regner, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Sippel, Smolková, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

320
ALDE :Müller, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Vajgl, Väyrynen
ECR :Henkel, Kölmel, Krupa, Piotrowski, Škripek, Starbatty, Trebesius, Ujazdowski
EFDD :Carver, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Gill, Mach, von Storch
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Couso Permuy, López Bermejo
NI :Balczó, Kovács, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Arimont, Rolin
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Gasbarra, Negrescu, Schlein
Verts/ALE :Škrlec

 24. B8-0146/2017 - Considérant I 2017-02-15 12:23:53

334+
ALDE :Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, Macovei, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Arnott, Bergeron, Carver, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Gill, Lundgren, Mach, von Storch, Winberg
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds Diane, James, Woolfe
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Hayes, Herranz García, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Molnár

248-
ALDE :Arthuis, Harkin
ECR :Dzhambazki, Henkel, Karlsson, Marias
ENF :Annemans, Atkinson, de Graaff, Kappel, Maeijer, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Papadakis Konstantinos, Soru, Synadinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Gambús, Niedermayer, Ponga
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill CBE, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Willmott, Wölken, Zanonato, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Bové, Buchner, Jadot

1140
ALDE :Müller, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Rochefort
ECR :Gericke, Piotrowski, Ruohonen-Lerner, Ujazdowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Zanni, Żółtek
NI :Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Kovács, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai
PPE :Grzyb, Hetman
S&D :Assis, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Liberadzki, Łybacka, Poc, Zemke
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

 25. B8-0146/2017 - Am 18 2017-02-15 12:24:12

112+
ECR :Jurek, Krupa, Piotrowski, Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, von Storch, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Pretzell, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Flanagan, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kohlíček, Konečná, Maštálka, Mineur, Ní Riada
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Korwin-Mikke, Kovács, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe
S&D :Bettini, Cozzolino, Pirinski
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Dalunde, Delli, Engström, Jadot, Joly, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Meszerics, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Vana

537-
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, Macovei, Marias, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Lundgren, Winberg
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chountis, De Masi, Ernst, Forenza, González Peñas, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Spinelli, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Zimmer
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Soru
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Gill CBE, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Kofod, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Morgano, Negrescu, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Sippel, Smolková, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Cramer, Durand, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Hautala, Hudghton, Keller Ska, Lamberts, Marcellesi, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Smith, Tarand, Trüpel, Valero, Ždanoka

350
ALDE :Harkin, Vajgl, Väyrynen
ECR :Škripek, Ujazdowski
EFDD :Arnott, Bergeron, Carver, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Gill, Mach
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Hadjigeorgiou, López Bermejo, Pimenta Lopes, Senra Rodríguez, Sylikiotis, Viegas
S&D :Aguilera García, Caputo, Dodds Anneliese, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Simon Siôn
Verts/ALE :Bütikofer, Häusling, Heubuch, Jávor, Lambert, Reimon, Škrlec

 26. B8-0146/2017 - Am 5 2017-02-15 12:24:30

187+
ECR :Dzhambazki, Jurek, Marias, Piotrowski, Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Arnott, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Carver, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Gill, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, von Storch, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Pretzell, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Korwin-Mikke, Kovács, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Rolin
S&D :Caputo, Cofferati, Ertug, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Kouroumbashev, Nekov, Pirinski, Stanishev
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

488-
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, Macovei, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Lundgren, Winberg
NI :Dodds Diane, Soru
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Gill CBE, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pittella, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Willmott, Wölken, Zanonato, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

210
ALDE :Harkin, Müller, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Vajgl, Väyrynen
ECR :Krupa, Škripek, Ujazdowski
EFDD :Mach
NI :Chauprade
PPE :Arimont
S&D :Gasbarra, Liberadzki, Łybacka, Poc, Zemke
Verts/ALE :Bütikofer, Harms, Škrlec, Tarand, Trüpel

 27. B8-0146/2017 - Am 6 2017-02-15 12:24:48

199+
ALDE :Harkin
ECR :Dzhambazki, Jurek, Krupa, Marias, Piotrowski, Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Pretzell, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Korwin-Mikke, Kovács, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Rolin
S&D :Andrieu, Arena, Balas, Bayet, Berès, Caputo, Cofferati, Denanot, Ertug, Flašíková Beňová, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Guillaume, Kouroumbashev, Manscour, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Nekov, Pargneaux, Peillon, Pirinski, Poc, Post, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rozière, Stanishev, Tarabella, Thomas
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

475-
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, Macovei, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, Lundgren, Winberg
NI :Dodds Diane, Soru
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Androulakis, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Benifei, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Dodds Anneliese, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Gill CBE, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Paşcu, Pavel, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pittella, Poche, Preuß, Regner, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Willmott, Wölken, Zanonato, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

230
ALDE :Müller, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Vajgl, Väyrynen
ECR :Ujazdowski
EFDD :Arnott, Carver, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Gill, Mach, von Storch
NI :Chauprade, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Arimont
S&D :Liberadzki, Łybacka, Zemke
Verts/ALE :Harms, Škrlec, Tarand, Trüpel

 28. B8-0146/2017 - Résolution 2017-02-15 12:25:03

314+
ALDE :Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, Macovei, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, Lundgren, Winberg
NI :Korwin-Mikke
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Hayes, Herranz García, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Assis, dos Santos

355-
ALDE :Arthuis, Harkin, Rohde
ECR :Dzhambazki, Gericke, Jurek, Karlsson, Krupa, Marias, Piotrowski, Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Arnott, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Gill, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, von Storch, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Pretzell, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Kovács, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Papadakis Konstantinos, Soru, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Arimont, Grzyb, Hetman, Juvin, Kalinowski, Rolin
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill CBE, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Willmott, Wölken, Zanonato, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

270
ALDE :de Sarnez, Müller, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Rochefort, Vajgl, Väyrynen
ECR :Belder, van Dalen, Krasnodębski, Škripek, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Ujazdowski
EFDD :Carver, Iwaszkiewicz, Mach
ENF :Żółtek
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane
S&D :Gentile, Liberadzki, Łybacka, Martin David, Simon Siôn, Zemke
Verts/ALE :Harms, Škrlec

 29. A8-0028/2017 - Charles Tannock - approbation 2017-02-15 12:25:55

506+
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, Macovei, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, Lundgren, Paksas, Winberg
NI :Dodds Diane, Soru
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Androulakis, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Benifei, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill CBE, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Maňka, Martin David, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Paşcu, Pavel, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Regner, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Toia, Ujhelyi, Valenciano, Vaughan, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Willmott, Wölken, Zanonato, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

142-
ALDE :Vajgl
ECR :Gericke, Krupa, Marias, Piotrowski, Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Arnott, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Gill, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Pretzell, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Korwin-Mikke, Kovács, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Ehler
S&D :Childers, Cofferati, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gomes, Kouroumbashev, Liberadzki, Łybacka, Mamikins, Nekov, Sant, Zemke

430
ALDE :Müller, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz
ECR :Jurek, Ujazdowski
EFDD :Carver, Mach, von Storch
PPE :Cirio
S&D :Andrieu, Arena, Balas, Bayet, Berès, Briano, Caputo, Flašíková Beňová, Gentile, Giuffrida, Guillaume, Köster, Manscour, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Pargneaux, Peillon, Post, Preuß, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rozière, Schlein, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Steinruck, Tarabella, Thomas, Ulvskog, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer
Verts/ALE :Bové, Buchner, Turmes, Ždanoka

 30. A8-0382/2016 - Helmut Scholz - approbation 2017-02-15 12:27:31

618+
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, Macovei, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Marusik, Schaffhauser
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Ernst, Forenza, González Peñas, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Michels, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Kovács, Morvai, Soru
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill CBE, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Willmott, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

65-
EFDD :Arnott, Carver, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Gill, Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, Winberg
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Pretzell, Salvini, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Ferreira, Flanagan, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, Lösing, Pimenta Lopes, Senra Rodríguez, Torres Martínez, Viegas
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Tolić

160
ECR :Marias
EFDD :Mach, von Storch
ENF :Obermayr, Rebega
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Chountis, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, de Jong, López Bermejo, Mélenchon, Mineur, Omarjee, Sylikiotis

 31. A8-0383/2016 - Helmut Scholz - Vote unique 2017-02-15 12:27:56

619+
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, Macovei, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Marusik, Schaffhauser
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Michels, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Spinelli, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Kovács, Morvai, Soru
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill CBE, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Willmott, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

63-
EFDD :Arnott, Carver, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Gill, Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, Mach, Winberg
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Pretzell, Salvini, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Ferreira, Hazekamp, Pimenta Lopes, Senra Rodríguez, Viegas
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Tolić
S&D :Zoffoli

150
ECR :Marias
EFDD :von Storch
ENF :Obermayr, Rebega
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Chountis, Couso Permuy, De Masi, de Jong, López Bermejo, Lösing, Mélenchon, Mineur, Omarjee, Sylikiotis

 32. A8-0007/2017 - Inmaculada Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández - approbation 2017-02-15 12:28:23

657+
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, Macovei, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Mach, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Fontana, Kappel, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Rebega, Salvini, Vilimsky, Zanni, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, James, Korwin-Mikke, Kovács, Morvai, Soru, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill CBE, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Willmott, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

29-
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra
NI :Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Woolfe
PPE :Radev

140
ECR :Marias
EFDD :Arnott, Carver, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Gill, Lundgren, von Storch, Winberg
ENF :Pretzell
GUE/NGL :Hazekamp, Senra Rodríguez
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos

 33. A8-0003/2017 - Ian Duncan - Am 139 2017-02-15 12:29:09

544+
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Harkin, Huitema, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Halla-aho, Henkel, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Kölmel, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, Macovei, Marias, Nicholson, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Vergiat, Zimmer
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Soru
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Böge, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Hayes, Herranz García, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Mănescu, Mann, Mato, Melo, Metsola, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zovko, Zver
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Gill CBE, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tang, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Willmott, Wölken, Zanonato, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

140-
ALDE :Diaconu, Hyusmenova, Kyuchyuk, Mihaylova, Nicolai
ECR :Czarnecki, Czesak, Dzhambazki, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Hoc, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Złotowski
EFDD :Arnott, Carver, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Gill, Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, Mach, von Storch, Winberg
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Pretzell, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Ferreira, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Korwin-Mikke, Kovács, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Bocskor, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Deli, Deutsch, Erdős, Gabriel, Gáll-Pelcz, Grzyb, Hetman, Jazłowiecka, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kariņš, Kósa, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Lewandowski, Łukacijewska, Malinov, Marinescu, Maullu, Maydell, Mikolášik, Olbrycht, Pitera, Plura, Radev, Rosati, Saryusz-Wolski, Schöpflin, Sógor, Stolojan, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Urutchev, Wałęsa, Wenta, Zdrojewski, Zwiefka
S&D :Boştinaru, Cristea, Dăncilă, Frunzulică, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Grapini, Ivan, Moisă, Paşcu, Tănăsescu, Țapardel

140
ECR :Tošenovský, Zahradil
GUE/NGL :González Peñas, Matias, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Csáky, Zeller
S&D :Liberadzki, Łybacka, Negrescu, Zemke

 34. A8-0003/2017 - Ian Duncan - Am 27 2017-02-15 12:29:28

248+
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Cavada, Charanzová, de Sarnez, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Harkin, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Ježek, Kallas, Marinho e Pinto, van Miltenburg, Nart, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Wikström
ECR :Belder, van Dalen, Karlsson, Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, Maltese, Maštálka, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Scholz, Spinelli, Vergiat
NI :Soru
PPE :Bach, Engel, Faria, Pietikäinen, Reding
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Bettini, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Leinen, Lietz, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Peillon, Picierno, Piri, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schlein, Sehnalová, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Stihler, Szanyi, Tang, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Willmott, Wölken, Zanonato, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

424-
ALDE :van Baalen, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Deprez, Diaconu, Griesbeck, Grigule, Huitema, Hyusmenova, Jakovčić, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, Mlinar, Müller, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Ries, Rohde, Tremosa i Balcells, Vautmans, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, Macovei, Marias, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Arnott, Carver, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Gill, Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, Mach, Paksas, von Storch, Winberg
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Pretzell, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Chountis, Ferreira, Hadjigeorgiou, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Matias, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sylikiotis, Viegas
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Korwin-Mikke, Kovács, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Androulakis, Ayala Sender, Blanco López, Borzan, Boştinaru, Cabezón Ruiz, Christensen, Cristea, Dăncilă, Ertug, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Gierek, Gill CBE, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Guerrero Salom, Gutiérrez Prieto, Ivan, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kyrkos, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Łybacka, Mamikins, Maňka, Mavrides, Moisă, Nekov, Papadakis Demetris, Paşcu, Picula, Pirinski, Regner, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Schuster, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Weidenholzer, Zemke

200
ALDE :Uspaskich
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Benito Ziluaga, Couso Permuy, González Peñas, Hazekamp, López Bermejo, Lösing, Mélenchon, Sánchez Caldentey, Senra Rodríguez, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Zimmer
PPE :Ferber
S&D :Kofod, Morgano, Negrescu, Pavel, Schaldemose

 35. A8-0003/2017 - Ian Duncan - Am 146 2017-02-15 12:30:19

112+
ALDE :Hyusmenova, Kyuchyuk, Mihaylova
ECR :Dzhambazki, Marias, Theocharous
EFDD :Bergeron, Lundgren, Winberg
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Kovács, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Arimont, Cicu, Malinov, Rolin
S&D :Caputo, Cofferati, Fernández, Gomes, Kouroumbashev, Liberadzki, Martin David, Nekov, Pirinski, Stanishev, Zemke

573-
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Harkin, Huitema, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, Macovei, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Atkinson, de Graaff, Maeijer, Marusik, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Korwin-Mikke, Soru, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Maletić, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gill CBE, Giuffrida, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Willmott, Wölken, Zanonato, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

160
ECR :Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD :Arnott, Carver, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Gill, Mach, von Storch
ENF :Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Vilimsky
PPE :McAllister, Urutchev
S&D :Gierek

 36. A8-0003/2017 - Ian Duncan - Am 150 2017-02-15 12:30:44

245+
ALDE :Bearder, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Harkin, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, van Miltenburg, Radoš, Rochefort, Schaake, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Vajgl, Weber Renate
ECR :Belder, van Dalen, Karlsson, Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Zimmer
NI :Fountoulis, Soru, Synadinos
PPE :Faria, Pietikäinen
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brannen, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Delvaux, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Fajon, Fleckenstein, Freund, García Pérez, Gebhardt, Geringer de Oedenberg, Grammatikakis, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Kyrkos, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Mamikins, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Neuser, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Schaldemose, Schlein, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Stihler, Szanyi, Tang, Tarabella, Thomas, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Willmott, Wölken, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

441-
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Goulard, Griesbeck, Huitema, Hyusmenova, Jäätteenmäki, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Ries, Riquet, Takkula, Telička, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Wierinck
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, Macovei, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Arnott, Bergeron, Carver, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Gill, Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, Mach, Paksas, von Storch, Winberg
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Pretzell, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Ferreira, Kohlíček, Konečná, Maštálka, Matias, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Gollnisch, James, Korwin-Mikke, Kovács, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Bettini, Blanco López, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Briano, Chinnici, Costa, Cristea, Dăncilă, Danti, De Monte, Ertug, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Frunzulică, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Geier, Gentile, Gierek, Gill CBE, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Gualtieri, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kyenge, Lange, Liberadzki, Łybacka, McAvan, Maňka, Melior, Moisă, Morgano, Nekov, Nica, Paşcu, Pirinski, Preuß, Rodust, Sassoli, Schuster, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Toia, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli

130
ALDE :Federley, Goerens, Grigule, Kallas, Rohde, Selimovic, Wikström
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
S&D :Kaili, Negrescu, Pavel, Ujhelyi

 37. A8-0003/2017 - Ian Duncan - Am 40 2017-02-15 12:31:04

315+
ALDE :Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Harkin, Huitema, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Belder, Campbell Bannerman, van Dalen, Duncan, Karlsson, Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Zimmer
NI :Soru
PPE :Andrikienė, Bach, Engel, Faria, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Reding
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Gentile, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Stihler, Szanyi, Tang, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Willmott, Wölken, Zanonato, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

376-
ALDE :Arthuis, Bilbao Barandica, Diaconu, Hyusmenova, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Mazuronis, Mihaylova, Nicolai, Takkula, Tremosa i Balcells
ECR :Ashworth, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, Macovei, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Arnott, Carver, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Gill, Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, Mach, Paksas, von Storch, Winberg
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Pretzell, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Ferreira, Matias, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Korwin-Mikke, Kovács, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Boştinaru, Cristea, Dăncilă, Ertug, Flašíková Beňová, Frunzulică, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill CBE, Grapini, Ivan, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Lange, Liberadzki, Łybacka, Maňka, Melior, Moisă, Nekov, Paşcu, Pirinski, Preuß, Rodust, Schuster, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Zemke

70
ALDE :Grigule
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
S&D :Kaili, Negrescu, Pavel, Ujhelyi

 38. A8-0003/2017 - Ian Duncan - Am 42 2017-02-15 12:31:34

597+
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Harkin, Huitema, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Halla-aho, Henkel, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Kölmel, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, Macovei, Marias, Nicholson, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Žitňanská
EFDD :Bergeron
ENF :Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Kovács, Morvai, Soru, Synadinos
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill CBE, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Willmott, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

98-
ALDE :Hyusmenova, Kyuchyuk, Mazuronis, Mihaylova
ECR :Czarnecki, Czesak, Dzhambazki, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Škripek, Tošenovský, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Arnott, Beghin, Borrelli, Carver, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Gill, Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, Mach, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, von Storch, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Pretzell, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Ferreira, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
NI :Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Nagy
S&D :Grapini, Maňka

60
ENF :Annemans
NI :James, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Pospíšil, Svoboda

 39. A8-0003/2017 - Ian Duncan - Am 47 2017-02-15 12:31:54

506+
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Harkin, Huitema, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Michel, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Nart, van Nieuwenhuizen, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Henkel, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Kölmel, Loones, Lucke, Macovei, Marias, Nicholson, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maltese, Maštálka, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Soru
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Böge, Bogovič, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gambús, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Hayes, Herranz García, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Mănescu, Mann, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Ponga, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schulze, Schwab, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zovko, Zver
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tang, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Willmott, Wölken, Zanonato, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

172-
ALDE :Bilbao Barandica, Diaconu, Hyusmenova, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Meissner, Mihaylova, Müller, Nicolai, Paet, Tremosa i Balcells
ECR :Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Dzhambazki, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, McClarkin, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Škripek, Tomaševski, Tošenovský, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Iwaszkiewicz, Paksas, Valli
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Pretzell, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Ferreira, Matias, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Korwin-Mikke, Kovács, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Bocskor, Boni, Buzek, Comi, Deli, Deutsch, Erdős, Gabriel, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Grzyb, Hetman, Hübner, Jazłowiecka, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kariņš, Kósa, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kukan, Lewandowski, Łukacijewska, Malinov, Marinescu, Maydell, Mikolášik, Mussolini, Nagy, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Radev, Rosati, Salini, Saryusz-Wolski, Schöpflin, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Urutchev, Vaidere, Wałęsa, Wenta, Zdrojewski, Zwiefka
S&D :Boştinaru, Cristea, Dăncilă, Frunzulică, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill CBE, Grapini, Ivan, Kouroumbashev, Liberadzki, Łybacka, Maňka, Moisă, Morgano, Paşcu, Pavel, Simon Siôn, Smolková, Stanishev, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Zemke

150
EFDD :Arnott, Carver, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Gill, Lundgren, von Storch, Winberg
GUE/NGL :Kohlíček
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Csáky, Pospíšil, Zeller
S&D :Negrescu

 40. A8-0003/2017 - Ian Duncan - Am 60 2017-02-15 12:32:27

637+
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Harkin, Huitema, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, Macovei, Marias, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Zanni, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Vergiat, Zimmer
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Gollnisch, James, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Soru
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Gill CBE, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Willmott, Wölken, Zanonato, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

47-
ALDE :Hyusmenova, Kyuchyuk, Mazuronis, Mihaylova
ECR :Dzhambazki, Škripek, Tomaševski, Žitňanská
EFDD :Arnott, Carver, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Gill, Lundgren, Mach, von Storch, Winberg
ENF :Atkinson, de Graaff, Kappel, Maeijer, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Ferreira, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
NI :Fountoulis, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Gabriel, Kovatchev, Kukan, Maydell, Nagy, Radev, Urutchev
S&D :Kouroumbashev, Maňka, Nekov, Pirinski, Stanishev

170
ALDE :Nicolai
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, González Peñas, Matias, Sánchez Caldentey, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo
NI :Balczó, Kovács, Morvai, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
S&D :Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Liberadzki, Łybacka, Zemke

 41. A8-0003/2017 - Ian Duncan - Am 84 2017-02-15 12:33:41

237+
ALDE :Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Cavada, Deprez, de Sarnez, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Goulard, Harkin, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Kallas, van Miltenburg, Nart, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Toom, Torvalds, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Wikström
ECR :Belder, van Dalen, Karlsson, Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat
NI :Soru
PPE :Engel, Faria, Gabriel, Pietikäinen, Reding
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Fleckenstein, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Gentile, Giuffrida, Grammatikakis, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kaufmann, Khan, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Leinen, Lietz, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Neuser, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Peillon, Picierno, Piri, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Maria João, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Sippel, Stihler, Szanyi, Tang, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Willmott, Wölken, Zanonato, Zoffoli
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

446-
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Giménez Barbat, Griesbeck, Grigule, Huitema, Hyusmenova, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, Mlinar, Müller, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Ries, Rohde, Telička, Theurer, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, Macovei, Marias, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Arnott, Carver, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Gill, Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, Mach, Paksas, von Storch, Winberg
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Pretzell, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Chountis, Ferreira, Hadjigeorgiou, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Matias, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sylikiotis, Viegas
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Korwin-Mikke, Kovács, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Androulakis, Ayala Sender, Blanco López, Borzan, Boştinaru, Cabezón Ruiz, Christensen, Cristea, Dăncilă, Ertug, Fajon, Flašíková Beňová, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Gierek, Gill CBE, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Guerrero Salom, Gutiérrez Prieto, Ivan, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Keller Jan, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Lange, Lauristin, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Łybacka, Mamikins, Maňka, Mavrides, Moisă, Moraes, Nekov, Papadakis Demetris, Paşcu, Pavel, Picula, Pirinski, Regner, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, dos Santos, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Weidenholzer, Zemke, Zorrinho

170
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Couso Permuy, González Peñas, López Bermejo, Torres Martínez, Zimmer
PPE :Ferber, McAllister
S&D :Fernández, Freund, Geringer de Oedenberg, Kofod, Morgano, Negrescu, Schaldemose
Verts/ALE :Hudghton, Smith

 42. A8-0003/2017 - Ian Duncan - Am 144 2017-02-15 12:34:08

576+
ALDE :Arthuis, van Baalen, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Deprez, Diaconu, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, Jakovčić, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, Müller, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Ries, Selimovic, Theurer, Tremosa i Balcells, Vautmans, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Halla-aho, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Loones, McClarkin, Macovei, Nicholson, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Škripek, Stevens, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Žitňanská
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Dodds Diane, Gollnisch, James, Kovács, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Soru, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill CBE, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Willmott, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

112-
ALDE :Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Cavada, Charanzová, de Sarnez, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Ježek, Kallas, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Nart, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Takkula, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Wikström
ECR :Belder, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Fitto, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, Marias, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Sulík, Theocharous, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Złotowski
EFDD :Arnott, Carver, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Gill, Lundgren, Mach, Paksas, von Storch, Winberg
ENF :Atkinson, de Graaff, Kappel, Maeijer, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Ferreira, Hadjigeorgiou, Pimenta Lopes, Sylikiotis, Viegas
NI :Chauprade, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Adaktusson, Bach, Corazza Bildt, Faria, Fjellner, Hökmark, Reding
S&D :Silva Pereira

100
ALDE :Grigule
EFDD :Iwaszkiewicz
ENF :Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Matias, Papadimoulis
NI :Korwin-Mikke
S&D :Denanot, Geier
Verts/ALE :Hudghton, Smith

 43. A8-0003/2017 - Ian Duncan - Am 12/1 2017-02-15 12:38:00

621+
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Harkin, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, Macovei, Marias, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, Iwaszkiewicz, Paksas
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Zanni, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Benito Ziluaga, Chountis, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Juaristi Abaunz, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Kovács, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Soru
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill CBE, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Willmott, Wölken, Zanonato, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

48-
ALDE :van Baalen, Huitema, Hyusmenova, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Mazuronis, Mihaylova, van Nieuwenhuizen, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz
ECR :Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Škripek, Vistisen
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Atkinson, de Graaff, Maeijer, Stuger, Zijlstra
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, James, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Gabriel, Kelly, Kovatchev, Malinov, Maydell, Nagy, Radev
S&D :Mamikins

310
EFDD :Arnott, Carver, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Gill, Lundgren, Mach, von Storch, Winberg
ENF :Kappel, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Eck, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Mineur, Ní Riada
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
S&D :Liberadzki, Łybacka, Maňka, Zemke

 44. A8-0003/2017 - Ian Duncan - Am 12/2 2017-02-15 12:38:16

253+
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Cavada, Charanzová, de Sarnez, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Grigule, Harkin, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Ježek, Kallas, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, van Miltenburg, Nart, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Uspaskich, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Wikström
ECR :Belder, van Dalen, Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Maltese, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Spinelli, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat
NI :Soru
PPE :Adaktusson, Andrikienė, Bach, Engel, Faria, Pietikäinen, Reding
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Fajon, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Smolková, Stihler, Szanyi, Tang, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Willmott, Wölken, Zanonato, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

425-
ALDE :van Baalen, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Deprez, Diaconu, Griesbeck, Huitema, Hyusmenova, Jakovčić, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, Mlinar, Müller, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Ries, Tremosa i Balcells, Vautmans, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, Macovei, Marias, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Arnott, Carver, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Gill, Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, Mach, Paksas, von Storch, Winberg
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Pretzell, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Ferreira, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Juaristi Abaunz, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sylikiotis, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Korwin-Mikke, Kovács, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Ayala Sender, Bettini, Blanco López, Boştinaru, Cabezón Ruiz, Christensen, Cristea, Dăncilă, Ertug, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gentile, Gill CBE, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Guerrero Salom, Gutiérrez Prieto, Ivan, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kofod, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Lange, López, López Aguilar, Mavrides, Moisă, Moraes, Papadakis Demetris, Paşcu, Pavel, Pirinski, Preuß, Regner, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Schaldemose, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Stanishev, Steinruck, Tănăsescu, Țapardel

160
ENF :Marusik
GUE/NGL :Senra Rodríguez
PPE :McAllister, Proust
S&D :Androulakis, Fernández, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Liberadzki, Łybacka, Maňka, Morgano, Negrescu, Zemke
Verts/ALE :Hudghton, Smith

 45. A8-0003/2017 - Ian Duncan - Am 13 2017-02-15 12:38:37

584+
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Halla-aho, Henkel, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Kölmel, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, Macovei, Nicholson, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Žitňanská
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Kappel
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Zimmer
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane, James, Soru
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gill CBE, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tang, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Willmott, Wölken, Zanonato, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

77-
ALDE :Diaconu, Nicolai
ECR :Czarnecki, Czesak, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Marias, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Tošenovský, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Złotowski
EFDD :Arnott, Carver, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Gill, Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, Mach, von Storch, Winberg
ENF :Atkinson, de Graaff, Maeijer, Marusik, Pretzell, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Ferreira, Hadjigeorgiou, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Viegas
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Korwin-Mikke, Kovács, Morvai, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe
S&D :Boştinaru, Cristea, Dăncilă, Fajon, Frunzulică, Gierek, Grapini, Ivan, Liberadzki, Łybacka, Moisă, Nica, Paşcu, Pavel, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Zemke

380
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Sakorafa
NI :Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Proust
S&D :Negrescu

 46. A8-0003/2017 - Ian Duncan - Proposition de la Commission 2017-02-15 12:39:18

379+
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Halla-aho, Henkel, Kamall, Karim, Kölmel, Loones, Lucke, Macovei, Nicholson, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Zīle, Žitňanská
EFDD :Bergeron
GUE/NGL :Zimmer
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Böge, Bogovič, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Hayes, Herranz García, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zovko, Zver
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Androulakis, Assis, Ayala Sender, Benifei, Bettini, Blanco López, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Briano, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Costa, Cristea, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Monte, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Geier, Gentile, Gill CBE, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Gutiérrez Prieto, Honeyball, Ivan, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Lange, Leinen, López, López Aguilar, McAvan, Mayer Alex, Melior, Moisă, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Paşcu, Picierno, Poche, Preuß, Regner, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, dos Santos, Sassoli, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Toia, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Willmott, Zanonato, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Hudghton, Smith

263-
ECR :Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karlsson, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, McClarkin, Marias, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Sulík, Tošenovský, Ujazdowski, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Arnott, Beghin, Borrelli, Carver, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Gill, Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, Mach, Moi, Pedicini, von Storch, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Pretzell, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Benito Ziluaga, Chountis, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Korwin-Mikke, Kovács, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Papadakis Konstantinos, Soru, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Rosati, Saryusz-Wolski, Wałęsa
S&D :Andrieu, Arena, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Bullmann, Childers, Cofferati, Cozzolino, Dalli, Denanot, Fajon, Flašíková Beňová, Gebhardt, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Grammatikakis, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kofod, Kyrkos, Lauristin, Liberadzki, Lietz, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mizzi, Molnár, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pittella, Poc, Post, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Maria João, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Tang, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Wölken, Zemke
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

570
ALDE :Diaconu, Nicolai
ECR :Dohrmann, Vistisen
EFDD :Paksas
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Kohlíček, Konečná, Maštálka, Ní Riada, Omarjee
NI :Morvai
PPE :Bocskor, Boni, Csáky, Deli, Deutsch, Erdős, Gáll-Pelcz, Grzyb, Hetman, Hübner, Jazłowiecka, Kalinowski, Kósa, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Lewandowski, Łukacijewska, Marinescu, Olbrycht, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Pospíšil, Schöpflin, Siekierski, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Wenta, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zwiefka
S&D :Delvaux, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Kaili, Negrescu, Panzeri, Pirinski, Simon Siôn, von Weizsäcker

 47. A8-0023/2017 - Knut Fleckenstein - Am 1 2017-02-15 12:46:14

260+
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, Marias, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Kovács, Morvai, Synadinos
PPE :Faria, Pietikäinen, Rolin, Saïfi, Virkkunen
S&D :Childers, Cofferati, Corbett, Poc, Post, Stanishev
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

385-
ECR :Macovei
EFDD :Lundgren, Winberg
ENF :Atkinson, de Graaff, Kappel, Maeijer, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
NI :Gollnisch, Soru
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Chinnici, Christensen, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill CBE, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poche, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Willmott, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

520
ALDE :Paet, Ries, Riquet
EFDD :Arnott, Carver, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Gill, Iwaszkiewicz, Mach, von Storch
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Pretzell, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Zanni, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Ferreira, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
NI :James, Korwin-Mikke, Papadakis Konstantinos, Voigt, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
S&D :Dalli, Sant

 48. A8-0023/2017 - Knut Fleckenstein - Am 2 2017-02-15 12:47:05

312+
ALDE :Gerbrandy, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, van Miltenburg, Schaake
ECR :Demesmaeker, Karlsson, Loones, Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Marusik, Obermayr
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, James, Kovács, Morvai, Soru, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Faria, Gambús, Pietikäinen
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill CBE, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Willmott, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

286-
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, Jäätteenmäki, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Macovei
EFDD :Arnott, Bergeron, Carver, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Gill, Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, Mach, von Storch, Winberg
ENF :Atkinson, de Graaff, Kappel, Maeijer, Mayer Georg, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Korwin-Mikke
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gáll-Pelcz, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka

970
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Legutko, Lucke, McClarkin, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Pretzell, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Ferreira, Kohlíček, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Papadakis Konstantinos, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos

 49. A8-0023/2017 - Knut Fleckenstein - Am 3 2017-02-15 12:47:23

509+
ALDE :Gerbrandy, Harkin, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, van Miltenburg, Schaake
ECR :Gericke, Macovei, Marias
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Obermayr
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, James, Morvai, Soru, Synadinos
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill CBE, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Willmott, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

86-
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Huitema, Hyusmenova, Jäätteenmäki, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Deva, Dohrmann, Krupa, Vistisen
EFDD :Arnott, Bergeron, Carver, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Gill, Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, Mach, von Storch, Winberg
ENF :Atkinson, de Graaff, Kappel, Maeijer, Mayer Georg, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Korwin-Mikke, Kovács
PPE :Reding

1020
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Pretzell, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Ferreira, Kohlíček, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Papadakis Konstantinos, Voigt, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Maullu

 50. A8-0023/2017 - Knut Fleckenstein - § 40 2017-02-15 12:47:44

551+
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, Macovei, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, Lundgren, Winberg
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Soru
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill CBE, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Willmott, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

123-
ECR :Marias
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Arnott, Beghin, Borrelli, Carver, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Gill, Iwaszkiewicz, Mach, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, von Storch, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Pretzell, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Korwin-Mikke, Kovács, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Maullu
S&D :Cofferati

250
ALDE :Bilbao Barandica, Takkula, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen
ECR :Škripek
GUE/NGL :Björk, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Papadimoulis
NI :Woolfe
PPE :Cicu, Cirio, Comi, Gardini, Mussolini, Salini
S&D :Androulakis, Dalli, Mavrides, Papadakis Demetris, Poc, Sant
Verts/ALE :Turmes, Urtasun

 51. A8-0023/2017 - Knut Fleckenstein - Résolution 2017-02-15 12:48:07

546+
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Harkin, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, Macovei, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Soru
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill CBE, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poche, Post, Preuß, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

85-
ALDE :van Baalen, Cavada, de Sarnez, Goulard, Griesbeck, Huitema, van Nieuwenhuizen, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort
ECR :Dohrmann, Krupa, Marias, Piotrowski, Vistisen
EFDD :Arnott, Carver, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Gill, Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, Mach, von Storch, Winberg
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Pretzell, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Ferreira, Hazekamp, de Jong, Mélenchon, Mineur, Pimenta Lopes, Senra Rodríguez, Viegas
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Korwin-Mikke, Kovács, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos

620
ALDE :Takkula, Väyrynen
ECR :Škripek, Theocharous
EFDD :Bergeron
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Michels, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Zimmer
PPE :Christoforou, Coelho, Kefalogiannis, Kyrtsos, Rolin, Spyraki, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Winkler Hermann, Zagorakis
S&D :Androulakis, Grammatikakis, Kaili, Kyrkos, Mavrides, Papadakis Demetris, Poc

 52. A8-0026/2017 - Cristian Dan Preda - Am 2/1 2017-02-15 12:48:37

262+
ALDE :Selimovic
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, von Storch, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Eck, Hazekamp, Kari, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, Maltese, Mélenchon, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Vergiat, Zimmer
NI :Soru
PPE :Buşoi, Kukan, Mikolášik, Pietikäinen
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill CBE, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Willmott, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

428-
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, Macovei, Marias, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Arnott, Bergeron, Carver, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Gill, Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, Mach, Winberg
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Pretzell, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Benito Ziluaga, Chountis, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Michels, Mineur, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Senra Rodríguez, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Viegas
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Korwin-Mikke, Kovács, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Borzan, Picula, Steinruck

70
GUE/NGL :Matias, Scholz
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
Verts/ALE :Škrlec, Urtasun

 53. A8-0026/2017 - Cristian Dan Preda - Am 2/2 2017-02-15 12:48:52

106+
ALDE :Auštrevičius, Becerra Basterrechea, Giménez Barbat, Jäätteenmäki, Kyuchyuk, Mazuronis, Nart, Selimovic, Vajgl
ECR :Demesmaeker, Loones, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
EFDD :Paksas
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chountis, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Spinelli, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Kovács, Morvai
PPE :Kukan, Mikolášik, Stolojan
S&D :Bettini, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Sârbu, Stanishev, Valenciano
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

549-
ALDE :Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Kallas, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, McClarkin, Macovei, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Arnott, Bergeron, Carver, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Gill, Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, Mach, Winberg
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Pretzell, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Ferreira, Hadjigeorgiou, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Senra Rodríguez, Sylikiotis, Viegas
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Soru, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill CBE, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Willmott, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

350
ALDE :Charanzová, Dlabajová, Ježek, Takkula, Telička, Väyrynen, Weber Renate
ECR :Marias
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, von Storch, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Ní Riada, Scholz
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
S&D :Post, Ujhelyi
Verts/ALE :Škrlec, Urtasun

 54. A8-0026/2017 - Cristian Dan Preda - Am 13 2017-02-15 12:49:05

649+
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, Macovei, Marias, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, von Storch, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Goddyn, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Rebega, Schaffhauser
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Zimmer
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Soru, Synadinos
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill CBE, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Willmott, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

29-
EFDD :Arnott, Bergeron, Farage, Gill, Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, Mach, Winberg
ENF :Atkinson, de Graaff, Kappel, Maeijer, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Ferreira, Pimenta Lopes, Senra Rodríguez, Viegas
NI :Korwin-Mikke, Kovács, Voigt
PPE :Hohlmeier

150
ALDE :Selimovic
EFDD :Carver, (The Earl of) Dartmouth
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Fontana, Salvini, Zanni
NI :Balczó, Morvai, Papadakis Konstantinos, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
Verts/ALE :Škrlec

 55. A8-0026/2017 - Cristian Dan Preda - Am 3S 2017-02-15 12:49:52

244+
ECR :Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Björk, Eck, Hazekamp, Kari, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, Mélenchon, Omarjee, Scholz, Vergiat, Zimmer
NI :Soru, Voigt
PPE :Kyrtsos
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill CBE, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Willmott, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Trüpel, Turmes, Valero, Vana

401-
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, Macovei, Marias, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, Paksas, von Storch, Winberg
ENF :Atkinson, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Fontana, de Graaff, Kappel, Maeijer, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Salvini, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Benito Ziluaga, Chountis, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kohlíček, Konečná, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Mineur, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Senra Rodríguez, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Viegas
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Korwin-Mikke, Kovács, Morvai, Synadinos
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Borzan, Mavrides, Papadakis Demetris, Picula
Verts/ALE :Hudghton, Smith

520
ALDE :Selimovic
EFDD :Arnott, Carver, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Gill, Mach
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Goddyn, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Ernst, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Matias, Michels, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Spinelli
NI :Gollnisch, James, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Papadakis Konstantinos, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
S&D :Cofferati
Verts/ALE :Evans, Škrlec, Solé, Terricabras, Urtasun, Ždanoka

 56. A8-0026/2017 - Cristian Dan Preda - § 17 2017-02-15 12:50:08

390+
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, Marias, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, Paksas, von Storch, Winberg
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Fontana, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Salvini, Vilimsky, Zanni, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chountis, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Mélenchon, Mineur, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Senra Rodríguez, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Korwin-Mikke, Kovács, Morvai
PPE :Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Bonafè, Borzan, Cabezón Ruiz, Costa, Picula

257-
ECR :Legutko
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Atkinson, de Graaff, Maeijer, Pretzell, Stuger, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Eck, Hazekamp, Kari, Ní Riada, Zimmer
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Soru, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Liese
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Boştinaru, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill CBE, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Willmott, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

470
ALDE :Selimovic
ECR :Theocharous
EFDD :Arnott, Carver, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Gill, Mach
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Goddyn, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :Kouloglou, Kuneva, Matias, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Scholz, Spinelli
NI :Gollnisch, James, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Papadakis Konstantinos, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
S&D :Cofferati
Verts/ALE :Škrlec, Ždanoka

 57. A8-0026/2017 - Cristian Dan Preda - Am 5 2017-02-15 12:50:39

130+
ALDE :Becerra Basterrechea, Giménez Barbat, Nart, Ries
ECR :Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Lundgren, Moi, Pedicini, von Storch, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Goddyn, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Pretzell, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :Björk, Chountis, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Forenza, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Scholz, Sylikiotis, Vergiat, Zimmer
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Kalniete
S&D :Frunzulică, Gomes, Grapini, Lauristin, Niedermüller, Poc, Serrão Santos, Viotti
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Trüpel, Turmes, Valero, Vana

370-
ALDE :Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Takkula, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, Macovei, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, Iwaszkiewicz, Paksas
ENF :Annemans, Atkinson, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Fontana, de Graaff, Kappel, Maeijer, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Salvini, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Ferreira, Juaristi Abaunz, Matias, Ní Riada, Pimenta Lopes, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Viegas
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds Diane, James, Korwin-Mikke, Kovács, Morvai, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Borzan, Corbett, Picula
Verts/ALE :Hudghton, Škrlec, Smith

1990
ALDE :Auštrevičius, Charanzová, Dlabajová, Grigule, Jäätteenmäki, Ježek, Selimovic, Telička, Wikström
EFDD :Arnott, Carver, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Gill, Mach
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Benito Ziluaga, Couso Permuy, Flanagan, González Peñas, López Bermejo, Sánchez Caldentey, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo
NI :Soru, Woolfe
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill CBE, Giuffrida, Grammatikakis, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Willmott, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Evans, Solé, Terricabras, Urtasun, Ždanoka

 58. A8-0026/2017 - Cristian Dan Preda - Am 6 2017-02-15 12:50:56

119+
ALDE :Becerra Basterrechea
ECR :Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, von Storch, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Goddyn, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Rebega, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :Björk, Chountis, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Forenza, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Scholz, Sylikiotis, Vergiat, Zimmer
NI :Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Voigt
S&D :Frunzulică, Gomes, Grapini, Lauristin, Mamikins, Niedermüller, Poc, Serrão Santos, Viotti
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Trüpel, Turmes, Valero, Vana

384-
ALDE :Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, Macovei, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, Paksas, Winberg
ENF :Annemans, Atkinson, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Fontana, de Graaff, Kappel, Maeijer, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Salvini, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Juaristi Abaunz, Matias, Ní Riada, Pimenta Lopes, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Viegas
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, James, Korwin-Mikke, Kovács, Morvai, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Borzan, Corbett, Picula
Verts/ALE :Škrlec, Ždanoka

1920
ALDE :Auštrevičius, Grigule, Selimovic
EFDD :Arnott, Carver, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Gill, Mach
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Benito Ziluaga, Couso Permuy, Flanagan, González Peñas, Kohlíček, López Bermejo, Sánchez Caldentey, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo
NI :Soru, Woolfe
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill CBE, Giuffrida, Grammatikakis, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Willmott, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Evans, Hudghton, Smith, Solé, Terricabras, Urtasun

 59. A8-0026/2017 - Cristian Dan Preda - Am 7 2017-02-15 12:51:14

301+
ECR :Demesmaeker, Karlsson, Loones, Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Lundgren, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Zullo
ENF :Zanni
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, James, Kovács, Morvai, Soru
PPE :Pietikäinen
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill CBE, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Willmott, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

353-
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, McClarkin, Macovei, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Arnott, Bergeron, Carver, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Gill, Iwaszkiewicz, Mach, von Storch
ENF :Atkinson, de Graaff, Kappel, Maeijer, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Pretzell, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Korwin-Mikke, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka

370
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :Ferreira, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
NI :Gollnisch, Papadakis Konstantinos, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Faria
S&D :Nica, Sippel

 60. A8-0026/2017 - Cristian Dan Preda - Am 8 2017-02-15 12:51:32

288+
ECR :Demesmaeker, Karlsson, Loones, Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Lundgren, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Zullo
ENF :Zanni
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Forenza, González Peñas, Hazekamp, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Spinelli, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Zimmer
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Soru, Synadinos
PPE :Faria, Pietikäinen
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill CBE, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Willmott, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

356-
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, McClarkin, Macovei, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Arnott, Carver, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Gill, Iwaszkiewicz, Mach, von Storch
ENF :Atkinson, de Graaff, Kappel, Maeijer, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Pretzell, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds Diane, James, Korwin-Mikke, Kovács, Papadakis Konstantinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka

490
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Couso Permuy, Ferreira, Flanagan, Hadjigeorgiou, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Senra Rodríguez, Sylikiotis, Viegas
NI :Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Woolfe
S&D :Sant

 61. A8-0026/2017 - Cristian Dan Preda - § 45/2 2017-02-15 12:52:02

410+
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Theurer, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, Macovei, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Goddyn, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :Björk
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Synadinos
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Jongerius, Lauristin, Leinen, Manscour, Moisă, Molnár, Piri, Pirinski, Szanyi, Ujhelyi
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

270-
ALDE :Toom, Vajgl
ECR :Marias
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Arnott, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Carver, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Gill, Mach, Moi, Pedicini, von Storch, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Atkinson, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Fontana, de Graaff, Kappel, Maeijer, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Salvini, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, James, Kovács, Morvai, Papadakis Konstantinos, Soru, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Cicu, Cirio, Comi, Gardini, Maullu, Mussolini, Pogliese, Salini
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gill CBE, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Steinruck, Stihler, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Willmott, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

170
ALDE :Bilbao Barandica, Takkula, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Väyrynen
EFDD :Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, Paksas, Winberg
ENF :Żółtek
NI :Korwin-Mikke, Woolfe
S&D :Frunzulică, Gierek, Nica, Paşcu, Stanishev

 62. A8-0026/2017 - Cristian Dan Preda - Résolution 2017-02-15 12:52:27

496+
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Grigule, Harkin, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, Macovei, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Soru
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill CBE, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poche, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Willmott, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Hudghton, Smith

132-
ALDE :van Baalen, Cavada, de Sarnez, Goulard, Griesbeck, Huitema, van Nieuwenhuizen, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort
ECR :Deva, Dohrmann, Marias, Vistisen
EFDD :Arnott, Bergeron, Carver, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Gill, Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, Mach, von Storch, Winberg
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Pretzell, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Ferreira, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Mélenchon, Mineur, Pimenta Lopes, Senra Rodríguez, Viegas
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Korwin-Mikke, Kovács, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

670
ALDE :Calvet Chambon, Takkula, Väyrynen
ECR :Škripek, Theocharous
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Rebega
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Michels, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Zimmer
PPE :Coelho, Rolin
S&D :Poc, Post
Verts/ALE :Škrlec, Urtasun

 63. A8-0039/2017 - Gunnar Hökmark - Am 6 2017-02-15 12:52:55

146+
ECR :Marias
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Arnott, Beghin, Borrelli, Carver, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Gill, Lundgren, Mach, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Kovács, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Ayuso, Bach, Kalniete
S&D :Assis, Cofferati, Gomes, Pirinski, Viotti
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Giegold, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lamberts, Lunacek, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Taylor, Turmes, Urtasun, Vana

537-
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, Macovei, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, Iwaszkiewicz
ENF :Atkinson, de Graaff, Kappel, Maeijer, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane, James, Korwin-Mikke, Soru, Woolfe
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill CBE, Giuffrida, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Willmott, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Hautala, Hudghton, Sargentini, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Terricabras, Valero, Ždanoka

120
ECR :Karlsson
EFDD :von Storch
ENF :Annemans
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
S&D :Childers, Schlein
Verts/ALE :Häusling, Lambert, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Trüpel

 64. A8-0039/2017 - Gunnar Hökmark - Am 7 2017-02-15 12:53:13

102+
ECR :Marias
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, Hadjigeorgiou, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Kovács, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Nagy
S&D :Cofferati, Viotti
Verts/ALE :Auken

563-
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, Macovei, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, von Storch
ENF :Atkinson, de Graaff, Kappel, Maeijer, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane, James, Soru, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill CBE, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Willmott, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Buchner, Cramer, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

200
ECR :Karlsson
EFDD :Arnott, Carver, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Gill, Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, Mach, Winberg
ENF :Annemans, Marusik, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Hazekamp
NI :Korwin-Mikke
S&D :Childers, Pirinski
Verts/ALE :Bové, Delli, Jadot

 65. A8-0039/2017 - Gunnar Hökmark - Am 1 2017-02-15 12:53:30

190+
ALDE :Becerra Basterrechea, Väyrynen
ECR :Henkel, Kölmel, Lucke, Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner, Starbatty, Trebesius
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Arnott, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Carver, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Gill, Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, Mach, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, von Storch, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Kovács, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Erdős
S&D :Ayala Sender, Blanco López, Cofferati, Dalli, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Guerrero Salom, Jáuregui Atondo, Pirinski, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Sant
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

498-
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, McClarkin, Macovei, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane, James, Soru, Woolfe
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill CBE, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Willmott, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

90
ALDE :Bilbao Barandica
ENF :Kappel, Pretzell
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
S&D :Childers, Gutiérrez Prieto, Schlein
Verts/ALE :Trüpel

 66. A8-0039/2017 - Gunnar Hökmark - Am 2 2017-02-15 12:53:45

192+
ALDE :Väyrynen
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, Marias, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Arnott, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Carver, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Gill, Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, Mach, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, von Storch, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Pretzell, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Kovács, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Synadinos, Voigt
S&D :Bettini, Childers
Verts/ALE :Engström, Staes, Valero

494-
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Karlsson, Macovei
NI :James, Soru, Woolfe
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill CBE, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Willmott, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Vana, Ždanoka

110
ECR :Žitňanská
ENF :Kappel
GUE/NGL :Kouloglou, Kuneva, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Spinelli
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
S&D :Pirinski, Sant

 67. A8-0039/2017 - Gunnar Hökmark - Am 3 2017-02-15 12:54:02

171+
ALDE :Väyrynen
ECR :Dohrmann, Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner, Vistisen
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Arnott, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Carver, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Gill, Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, Mach, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Zanni, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Korwin-Mikke, Kovács, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Synadinos, Voigt
S&D :Aguilera García, Childers, Maurel, Pirinski, Schlein
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

515-
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, Macovei, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :(The Earl of) Dartmouth, von Storch
ENF :Atkinson, de Graaff, Maeijer, Stuger, Zijlstra
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Soru, Woolfe
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill CBE, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Willmott, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

90
ECR :Zīle
ENF :Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Vilimsky
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
Verts/ALE :Trüpel

 68. A8-0039/2017 - Gunnar Hökmark - § 12 2017-02-15 12:54:21

552+
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, Macovei, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Paksas
GUE/NGL :Kohlíček, Konečná
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Soru
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill CBE, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Willmott, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Bové, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Vana, Ždanoka

137-
ALDE :Goerens, Väyrynen
ECR :Gericke, Karlsson, Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Arnott, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Carver, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Gill, Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, Mach, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Pretzell, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Korwin-Mikke, Kovács, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Clune, Lins, Pabriks, Patriciello
S&D :Aguilera García, Cofferati, Leinen, Maurel

70
EFDD :von Storch
GUE/NGL :Eck, Maštálka
S&D :Pirinski
Verts/ALE :Dalunde, Engström, Valero

 69. A8-0039/2017 - Gunnar Hökmark - § 14 2017-02-15 12:54:41

498+
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Macovei, Ruohonen-Lerner, Theocharous, Zīle
EFDD :Paksas
NI :Soru
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill CBE, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Willmott, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Vana, Ždanoka

141-
ALDE :Goerens, Väyrynen
ECR :Dohrmann, Henkel, Kölmel, Lucke, Marias, Poręba, Starbatty, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Vistisen, Zahradil
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Arnott, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Carver, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Gill, Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, Mach, Moi, Pedicini, von Storch, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Pretzell, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Kovács, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos

590
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, McClarkin, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Žitňanská, Złotowski
NI :Chauprade, James
PPE :Rolin
Verts/ALE :Dalunde, Engström, Valero

 70. A8-0039/2017 - Gunnar Hökmark - Am 8 2017-02-15 12:56:27

335+
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Harkin, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Demesmaeker, Loones, Macovei, Nicholson, Stevens, Van Bossuyt, Wiśniewska
EFDD :Paksas
ENF :Philippot
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Lauristin, López, Picierno, Poc, Schaldemose, Schlein, Stihler, Szanyi, Ujhelyi
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

273-
ECR :Dohrmann, Henkel, Kölmel, Lucke, Marias, Starbatty, Trebesius, Vistisen
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Arnott, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Carver, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Gill, Lundgren, Mach, Moi, Pedicini, von Storch, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Atkinson, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Fontana, de Graaff, Maeijer, Salvini, Stuger, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, James, Kovács, Morvai, Papadakis Konstantinos, Soru, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill CBE, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schuster, Sehnalová, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Willmott, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

860
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, McClarkin, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Ujazdowski, Van Orden, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Iwaszkiewicz
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Goddyn, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Pretzell, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Żółtek
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie

 71. A8-0039/2017 - Gunnar Hökmark - § 33 2017-02-15 12:56:45

437+
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Macovei
EFDD :Bergeron, Paksas
NI :Soru
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill CBE, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Willmott, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

246-
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, Marias, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Arnott, Beghin, Borrelli, Carver, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Gill, Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, Mach, Moi, Pedicini, von Storch, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Pretzell, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Korwin-Mikke, Kovács, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
S&D :Arena, Blanco López, Childers, Freund, Graswander-Hainz, Kadenbach, Maurel, Regner, Steinruck
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

110
ECR :Karlsson, Ruohonen-Lerner
ENF :Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Vilimsky
S&D :Balas, Caputo, Schlein, Toia
Verts/ALE :Trüpel

 72. A8-0039/2017 - Gunnar Hökmark - Am 4 2017-02-15 12:57:02

147+
ECR :Zīle
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Arnott, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Carver, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Gill, Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, Mach, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Zanni, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Chountis, De Masi, Ernst, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Maltese, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Scholz, Spinelli, Vergiat
NI :Balczó, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Kovács, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Voigt
PPE :Belet, Rolin, Zovko, Zver
S&D :Aguilera García, Ayala Sender, Blanco López, Cabezón Ruiz, Childers, Cofferati, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Guerrero Salom, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Jáuregui Atondo, López, López Aguilar, Poc, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Schlein
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

474-
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Henkel, Kölmel, Lucke, Macovei, Starbatty, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Zahradil
EFDD :von Storch
ENF :Annemans, Atkinson, de Graaff, Kappel, Maeijer, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kohlíček, Konečná, Maštálka, Mineur, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Senra Rodríguez, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, James, Soru, Synadinos, Woolfe
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zwiefka
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Caputo, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill CBE, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Willmott, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

770
ALDE :Väyrynen
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, McClarkin, Marias, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Žitňanská, Złotowski
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Couso Permuy, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, López Bermejo, Matias, Mélenchon, Ní Riada
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
Verts/ALE :Trüpel

 73. A8-0039/2017 - Gunnar Hökmark - § 42 2017-02-15 12:57:19

489+
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Harkin, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Deva, Duncan, Fitto, Foster, Fotyga, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, Macovei, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Sulík, Swinburne, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Soru
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill CBE, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Preuß, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, von Weizsäcker, Willmott, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Heubuch, Jadot

197-
ALDE :van Baalen, Huitema, van Nieuwenhuizen
ECR :Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Ford, Fox, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, McClarkin, Marias, Nicholson, Procter, Starbatty, Tannock, Vistisen
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Arnott, Beghin, Borrelli, Carver, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Gill, Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, Mach, Moi, Pedicini, von Storch, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Pretzell, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Korwin-Mikke, Kovács, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
S&D :Childers, Freund, Graswander-Hainz, Kadenbach, Regner, Werner, Wölken
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Hudghton, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

110
ECR :Demesmaeker, Halla-aho, Karlsson, Loones, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
EFDD :Paksas
S&D :Cofferati, Grapini, Maurel, Post

 74. A8-0039/2017 - Gunnar Hökmark - Am 5 2017-02-15 12:57:35

186+
ALDE :Väyrynen
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, McClarkin, Marias, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Arnott, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Carver, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Gill, Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, Mach, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, von Storch, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Pretzell, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Kovács, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Vandenkendelaere
S&D :Costa, Fernández, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gentile, Hoffmann, Kaili, Kofod, Kyrkos, Lietz, Neuser, Sant

489-
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Macovei
EFDD :(The Earl of) Dartmouth
GUE/NGL :Kouloglou, Kuneva, Le Hyaric, Mélenchon, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa
NI :Soru, Woolfe
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill CBE, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Willmott, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Vana, Ždanoka

190
ECR :Demesmaeker, Karlsson, Loones, Stevens, Van Bossuyt, Žitňanská
ENF :Kappel
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Couso Permuy, Kyllönen, López Bermejo, Spinelli
NI :James, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
S&D :Post
Verts/ALE :Dalunde, Engström, Valero

 75. A8-0039/2017 - Gunnar Hökmark - Considérant F 2017-02-15 12:57:51

499+
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, McClarkin, Macovei, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, von Storch
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Soru
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Androulakis, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill CBE, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Preuß, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Willmott, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Giegold, Lamberts, Marcellesi

177-
ECR :Henkel, Kölmel, Lucke, Marias, Trebesius
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Korwin-Mikke, Kovács, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
S&D :Arena, Childers, Cofferati, Dalli, Freund, Graswander-Hainz, Kadenbach, Kofod, Maurel, Pittella, Regner, Rodrigues Maria João, Steinruck, Valenciano, Weidenholzer
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

210
ECR :Dohrmann, Karlsson, Vistisen
EFDD :Arnott, Carver, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Gill, Lundgren, Mach, Paksas, Winberg
ENF :Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Vilimsky
S&D :Balas, Post
Verts/ALE :Tarand, Trüpel

 76. A8-0039/2017 - Gunnar Hökmark - Considérant O 2017-02-15 12:58:06

504+
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, Macovei, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Soru
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gabriel, Gahler, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill CBE, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Kofod, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Sehnalová, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Willmott, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

172-
ECR :Marias
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Arnott, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Carver, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Gill, Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, Mach, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Korwin-Mikke, Kovács, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
S&D :Cofferati, Maurel
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

130
ECR :Karlsson
EFDD :von Storch
ENF :Annemans, Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina
PPE :Casa
S&D :Post
Verts/ALE :Tarand, Trüpel

 77. A8-0039/2017 - Gunnar Hökmark - Résolution 2017-02-15 12:58:22

418+
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Harkin, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Torvalds, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Gericke, Macovei
NI :Soru
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gáll-Pelcz, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Androulakis, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill CBE, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Paşcu, Pavel, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Preuß, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Smolková, Stanishev, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Willmott, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

202-
ALDE :Väyrynen
ECR :Czarnecki, Czesak, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, Marias, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Wiśniewska, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Arnott, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Carver, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Gill, Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, Mach, Moi, Pedicini, von Storch, Tamburrano, Valli, Winberg, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Pretzell, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Kovács, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
S&D :Cofferati, Maurel, Pirinski, Schlein
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

730
ALDE :van Baalen, Huitema, van Nieuwenhuizen
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fox, Girling, Halla-aho, Henkel, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Loones, McClarkin, Nicholson, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská
EFDD :Paksas
ENF :Kappel
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane
S&D :Andrieu, Arena, Balas, Childers, Denanot, Freund, Graswander-Hainz, Guillaume, Hedh, Kadenbach, Manscour, Martin Edouard, Pargneaux, Peillon, Post, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Steinruck, Thomas, Toia, Weidenholzer

 78. A8-0037/2017 - Yana Toom - Am 6 2017-02-15 12:58:57

265+
ALDE :Becerra Basterrechea, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Uspaskich
ECR :Marias, Theocharous
EFDD :Adinolfi, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Björk, Flanagan, de Jong, Kohlíček, Konečná, Maltese, Maštálka, Mineur, Omarjee, Spinelli
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Kovács, Morvai, Soru, Synadinos
PPE :Bach, Engel, Faria, Kalniete, Reding, Rolin
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill CBE, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Willmott, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

405-
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, Macovei, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Arnott, Bergeron, Carver, Farage, Gill, Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, Mach, von Storch, Winberg
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Pretzell, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Benito Ziluaga, Chountis, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Ernst, Ferreira, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Gollnisch, James, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Papadakis Konstantinos, Voigt, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Mamikins

220
ALDE :Bilbao Barandica, Grigule, Nicolai
ECR :Karlsson
ENF :Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Eck, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa
Verts/ALE :Tarand, Trüpel

 79. A8-0037/2017 - Yana Toom - § 4/1 2017-02-15 12:59:51

556+
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Harkin, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Macovei, Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD :Adinolfi, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Fontana, Salvini, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Chauprade, Papadakis Konstantinos, Soru, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill CBE, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Willmott, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

62-
ECR :Campbell Bannerman, Dohrmann, Gericke, Theocharous, Vistisen
EFDD :Arnott, Carver, Farage, Gill, Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, Mach, von Storch, Winberg
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Pretzell, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Synadinos, Woolfe
PPE :Bocskor, Christoforou, Deli, Erdős, Hökmark, Kósa, Schöpflin, Sógor

720
ALDE :van Baalen, Huitema, van Nieuwenhuizen, Väyrynen
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karlsson, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
ENF :Kappel
NI :Balczó, Dodds Diane, Kovács, Morvai
PPE :Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Winkler Iuliu

 80. A8-0037/2017 - Yana Toom - § 4/2 2017-02-15 13:00:09

388+
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Harkin, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Macovei, Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner, Theocharous
EFDD :Adinolfi, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Fontana, Salvini, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Kovács, Morvai, Soru, Voigt
PPE :Ayuso, Bach, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Comi, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Engel, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Fisas Ayxelà, Gambús, Gardini, de Grandes Pascual, Iturgaiz, López-Istúriz White, Mato, Millán Mon, Mussolini, Nagy, Pogliese, Reding, Rolin, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Saryusz-Wolski
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Bettini, Blanco López, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill CBE, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Willmott, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

287-
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Arnott, Carver, Farage, Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, Mach, von Storch, Winberg
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Synadinos, Woolfe
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gieseke, González Pons, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka

80
ALDE :van Baalen, Huitema, van Nieuwenhuizen, Väyrynen
ECR :Karlsson
ENF :Kappel
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos

 81. A8-0037/2017 - Yana Toom - Am 5 2017-02-15 13:00:29

335+
ALDE :Grigule, Mihaylova, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz
ECR :Marias, Theocharous
EFDD :Adinolfi, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Kovács, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Soru, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Engel, Faria, Rolin
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill CBE, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Willmott, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

343-
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, Macovei, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, Mach, von Storch, Winberg
ENF :Annemans, Atkinson, de Graaff, Maeijer, Marusik, Mélin, Pretzell, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane, James, Woolfe
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka

130
ALDE :Bilbao Barandica
ECR :Karlsson, Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD :Arnott, Carver, Farage, Gill
ENF :Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Vilimsky
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos

 82. A8-0037/2017 - Yana Toom - Am 1 2017-02-15 13:01:09

311+
ALDE :Bilbao Barandica, Goerens, Goulard, Harkin, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Uspaskich
ECR :Jurek, Macovei, Marias
EFDD :Adinolfi, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Benito Ziluaga, Chountis, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, de Jong, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Kovács, Morvai, Papadakis Konstantinos, Soru, Synadinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Faria, Pietikäinen, Štefanec
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill CBE, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Willmott, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

329-
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Griesbeck, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Legutko, Lucke, McClarkin, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, Mach, von Storch, Winberg
ENF :Annemans, Atkinson, de Graaff, Marusik, Pretzell, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane, James, Korwin-Mikke, Woolfe
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gabriel, Gahler, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka

460
ALDE :Grigule
ECR :Karlsson, Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD :Arnott, Carver, Farage, Gill
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Hazekamp, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Ní Riada
NI :Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie
PPE :Rolin

 83. A8-0037/2017 - Yana Toom - § 9/1 2017-02-15 13:01:37

565+
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Harkin, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Macovei, Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner, Theocharous
EFDD :Adinolfi, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Kovács, Morvai, Soru, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill CBE, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Willmott, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

114-
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, McClarkin, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Arnott, Bergeron, Carver, Farage, Gill, Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, Mach, von Storch, Winberg
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Pretzell, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Ferreira, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Gollnisch, James, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Woolfe
PPE :Buzek, Christoforou

140
ALDE :van Baalen, Huitema, van Nieuwenhuizen, Väyrynen
ECR :Demesmaeker, Karlsson, Loones, Stevens, Tošenovský, Van Bossuyt, Zahradil
ENF :Ciocca
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos

 84. A8-0037/2017 - Yana Toom - § 9/2 2017-02-15 13:01:57

368+
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Harkin, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner, Theocharous
EFDD :Adinolfi, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Kovács, Papadakis Konstantinos, Soru, Synadinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Cesa, Christoforou, Comi, Engel, Faria, Gambús, Gardini, Kefalogiannis, Kyrtsos, Mussolini, Pietikäinen, Pogliese, Salini, Ţurcanu, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Zagorakis
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Freund, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill CBE, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Willmott, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

304-
ALDE :van Baalen, Charanzová, Dlabajová, Huitema, Ježek, Løkkegaard, Meissner, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Theurer
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, McClarkin, Macovei, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Złotowski
EFDD :Arnott, Carver, Farage, Gill, Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, Mach, von Storch, Winberg
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Philippot, Pretzell, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Ferreira, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Gollnisch, James, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gabriel, Gahler, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Fleckenstein

140
ALDE :Väyrynen
ECR :Demesmaeker, Karlsson, Loones, Stevens, Van Bossuyt, Žitňanská
EFDD :Bergeron
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Fontana, Salvini, Zanni

 85. A8-0037/2017 - Yana Toom - Am 3 2017-02-15 13:02:17

315+
ALDE :Becerra Basterrechea, Grigule, Jäätteenmäki, Nicolai
ECR :Macovei, Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD :Adinolfi, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Fontana, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Salvini, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Kovács, Morvai, Papadakis Konstantinos, Soru, Synadinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Kukan
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill CBE, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Willmott, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

369-
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Arnott, Carver, Farage, Gill, Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, Mach, von Storch, Winberg
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Atkinson, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Lebreton, Loiseau, Maeijer, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Pretzell, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane, James, Korwin-Mikke, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Woolfe
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka

100
ALDE :Harkin
ECR :Karlsson
ENF :Kappel, Le Pen Marine, Philippot
GUE/NGL :Ferreira, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
NI :Gollnisch
S&D :Mizzi

 86. A8-0037/2017 - Yana Toom - Am 2 2017-02-15 13:02:40

320+
ALDE :Becerra Basterrechea, Grigule, Nicolai, Vajgl
ECR :Macovei, Marias
EFDD :Adinolfi, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Fontana, Salvini, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Kovács, Morvai, Papadakis Konstantinos, Soru, Synadinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Bach, Christoforou, Engel, Faria, Jazłowiecka, Kalniete, Pietikäinen
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill CBE, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Willmott, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

341-
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Ries, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Arnott, Carver, Farage, Gill, Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, Mach, von Storch, Winberg
ENF :Atkinson, de Graaff, Maeijer, Marusik, Pretzell, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane, James, Korwin-Mikke, Woolfe
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Hedh

320
ALDE :Bilbao Barandica, Riquet, Uspaskich
ECR :Karlsson, Ruohonen-Lerner
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Goddyn, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
NI :Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie

 87. A8-0037/2017 - Yana Toom - § 28/1 2017-02-15 13:03:09

662+
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Grigule, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, Macovei, Marias, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds Diane, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Kovács, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Morvai, Soru, Synadinos
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Comodini Cachia, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gabriel, Gahler, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Le Grip, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Ponga, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Reul, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saryusz-Wolski, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Flašíková Beňová, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill CBE, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Willmott, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

19-
ECR :Dohrmann, Vistisen
EFDD :Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, Mach, von Storch, Winberg
ENF :Atkinson, de Graaff, Maeijer, Marusik, Pretzell, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :James, Korwin-Mikke, Voigt, Woolfe

110
ALDE :Väyrynen
ECR :Karlsson, Tošenovský, Zahradil
EFDD :Arnott, Carver, Farage, Gill
ENF :Kappel
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos

 88. A8-0037/2017 - Yana Toom - § 28/2 2017-02-15 13:03:27

337+
ALDE :Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Deprez, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz
ECR :Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD :Adinolfi, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Aliot, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, D'Ornano, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Kappel, Lebreton, Le Pen Marine, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Montel, Obermayr, Philippot, Rebega, Salvini, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, De Masi, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, Juaristi Abaunz, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Maštálka, Matias, Mélenchon, Michels, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Le Pen Jean-Marie, Papadakis Konstantinos, Soru, Synadinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Buşoi, Gardini, Kefalogiannis, Kyrtsos, Morano, Pabriks, Patriciello, Spyraki, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Zagorakis
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Dodds Anneliese, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill CBE, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Negrescu, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault D'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Willmott, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

330-
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, de Sarnez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Goulard, Griesbeck, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lambsdorff, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, van Nieuwenhuizen, Paet, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Theurer, Toom, Torvalds, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Duncan, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Ford, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, McClarkin, Macovei, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, Mach, von Storch, Winberg
ENF :Annemans, Atkinson, de Graaff, Maeijer, Marusik, Pretzell, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Chauprade, Dodds Diane, James, Korwin-Mikke, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christof