Index 
Procès-verbal
PDF 2857kWORD 185k
Mardi 24 octobre 2017 - Strasbourg
Résultat des votes par appel nominal

 AVERTISSEMENT

 1. A8-0303/2017 - Dominique Riquet - Approbation 24/10/2017 12:20:33.000 

511+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Torvalds, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Winberg
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Fontana, Kappel, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Rebega, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Kohlíček, Konečná, Maštálka
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds, Gollnisch, James, Korwin-Mikke, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gutiérrez Prieto, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Nica, Niedermüller, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Harms, Škrlec, Šoltes

112-
ALDE :Giménez Barbat, Vajgl
ECR :Marias
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Montel, Valli
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Stuger, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Kalniete
S&D :Post
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Smith, Solé, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

400
ALDE :Bilbao Barandica, Tremosa i Balcells
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Briois, Ferrand, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
S&D :Guteland, Hedh, Ludvigsson, Neuser, Nilsson, Noichl, Ulvskog

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Carlos Coelho, Marlene Mizzi
-Jytte Guteland, Anna Hedh, Olle Ludvigsson, Giulia Moi, Jens Nilsson, Piernicola Pedicini, Marita Ulvskog
0Eugen Freund, Karoline Graswander-Hainz, Karin Kadenbach, Evelyn Regner, Josef Weidenholzer

 2. A8-0304/2017 - Iskra Mihaylova - Vote unique 24/10/2017 12:20:50.000 

563+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Gericke, Macovei, Sulík
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Montel, Paksas, Pedicini, Valli
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Briois, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Obermayr, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Adaktusson, Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gutiérrez Prieto, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pavel, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

23-
ECR :Marias
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Bullock, Coburn, Gill Nathan, Hookem, O'Flynn, Parker
GUE/NGL :Hazekamp
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, James, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Woolfe
S&D :Guteland, Hedh, Ludvigsson, Nilsson, Post, Ulvskog

780
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Arnott, Carver, Collins, Etheridge, Finch, Lundgren, Payne, Winberg
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Stuger, Zanni, Zijlstra
NI :Dodds, Saryusz-Wolski

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Harald Vilimsky
-
0

 3. A8-0293/2017 - Miroslav Poche - Vote unique 24/10/2017 12:21:04.000 

572+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, Paksas
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Briois, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Obermayr, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Flanagan, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kyllönen, Maštálka
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds, Gollnisch, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn
PPE :Adaktusson, Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Nilsson, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

54-
ECR :Dohrmann, Marias, Messerschmidt, Vistisen
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Marusik, Stuger, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Senra Rodríguez, Sylikiotis, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, James, Korwin-Mikke, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos

360
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Lundgren, Moi, Montel, Pedicini, Valli, Winberg
ENF :Annemans
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chrysogonos, Ernst, Forenza, González Peñas, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Lösing, Michels, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Spinelli, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Zimmer

 4. A8-0309/2017 - Michał Boni - Vote unique 24/10/2017 12:21:19.000 

622+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Belder, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Fotyga, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, Macovei, Marias, Messerschmidt, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Lundgren, Moi, Montel, Paksas, Pedicini, Valli, Winberg
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Briois, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Obermayr, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Papadakis Konstantinos, Saryusz-Wolski, Synadinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Adaktusson, Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

8-
EFDD :Iwaszkiewicz
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Stuger, Zijlstra
NI :Korwin-Mikke, Sonneborn, Woolfe

330
ECR :Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Dalton, Deva, Flack, Foster, Fox, Kamall, McIntyre, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Procter, Swinburne, Van Orden
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne
ENF :Marusik
NI :Dodds, Voigt

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-
0Emma McClarkin, Charles Tannock

 5. A8-0296/2017 - Derek Vaughan - Vote unique 24/10/2017 12:21:34.000 

554+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Czarnecki, Czesak, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Hoc, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Macovei, Marias, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Valli
ENF :Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Michels, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

61-
ALDE :Federley
ECR :Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Loones, Messerschmidt, Stevens, Sulík, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen
EFDD :Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Winberg
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Briois, Elissen, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Monot, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zanni, Zijlstra
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Korwin-Mikke, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos

530
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, van Dalen, Dalton, Deva, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Girling, Halla-aho, Henkel, Jurek, Kamall, Kölmel, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Orden
EFDD :Agnew, D'Ornano, Montel
ENF :Rebega
GUE/NGL :Chountis, Ferreira, Forenza, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Mineur, Pimenta Lopes, Senra Rodríguez, Viegas
NI :Chauprade, Dodds

 6. A8-0270/2017 - Mihai Ţurcanu - Am 88 24/10/2017 12:25:18.000 

365+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, Iwaszkiewicz, Paksas
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Briois, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Monot, Obermayr, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Carthy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, Kohlíček, Konečná, Maštálka, Ní Riada, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
NI :Chauprade, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Synadinos
PPE :Adaktusson, Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Blinkevičiūtė

299-
ALDE :Marinho e Pinto
ECR :Karlsson, Marias, Škripek, Žitňanská
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Beghin, Borrelli, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Evi, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Lundgren, Moi, Montel, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Valli, Winberg
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Stuger, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, González Peñas, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kouloglou, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Rolin
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

60
GUE/NGL :Ernst, Hadjigeorgiou
NI :James, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
S&D :Łybacka

 7. A8-0270/2017 - Mihai Ţurcanu - Am 89 24/10/2017 12:25:29.000 

538+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, Iwaszkiewicz, Paksas
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Briois, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Obermayr, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Carthy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Kohlíček, Konečná, Maštálka, Ní Riada, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Viegas
NI :Chauprade, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Saryusz-Wolski, Synadinos
PPE :Adaktusson, Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Christensen, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

123-
ALDE :Marinho e Pinto
ECR :Karlsson, Marias, Škripek, Žitňanská
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Beghin, Borrelli, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Evi, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Lundgren, Moi, Montel, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Valli, Winberg
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Stuger, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Björk, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Ernst, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kouloglou, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Vallina, Vergiat, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Sonneborn, Voigt, Woolfe
S&D :Chinnici, Post, Zanonato
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

70
GUE/NGL :Hadjigeorgiou
NI :James, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
S&D :Beňová, Maňka, Smolková

 8. A8-0270/2017 - Mihai Ţurcanu - Am 105 24/10/2017 12:25:59.000 

477+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Demesmaeker, Kuźmiuk, Loones, Macovei, Marias, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
EFDD :Bergeron, Iwaszkiewicz, Paksas
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Briois, Ferrand, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Monot, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :Carthy, Eck, Ferreira, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kyllönen, Maštálka, Ní Riada, Pimenta Lopes, Sylikiotis, Viegas
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Adaktusson, Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

182-
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karlsson, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Legutko, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Beghin, Borrelli, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Evi, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Lundgren, Moi, Montel, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Valli, Winberg
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Stuger, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kouloglou, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Chauprade, Dodds, Saryusz-Wolski, Woolfe
S&D :Łybacka, Post
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

130
ECR :Škripek, Žitňanská
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Fontana, Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Rebega, Vilimsky, Zanni
NI :Balczó, James

 9. A8-0270/2017 - Mihai Ţurcanu - Am 119 24/10/2017 12:26:33.000 

363+
ALDE :Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Diaconu, Marinho e Pinto, Nicolai, Paet, Ries, Takkula, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Weber Renate
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karlsson, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, Iwaszkiewicz
ENF :Marusik
GUE/NGL :Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Ernst, Forenza, Kouloglou, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Vallina, Vergiat, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Chauprade, Dodds, Korwin-Mikke, Saryusz-Wolski
PPE :Adaktusson, Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Boştinaru, Cristea, Dăncilă, Frunzulică, Grapini, Łybacka, Moisă, Nica, Paşcu, Pavel, Picula, Popa, Tănăsescu, Țapardel
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

283-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Riquet, Rochefort, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Montel, Paksas, Pedicini, Valli
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Briois, Elissen, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Obermayr, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Eck, Ferreira, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kohlíček, Konečná, Maštálka, Mineur, Ní Riada, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Viegas
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Grzyb, Rolin
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Picierno, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tang, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

260
ALDE :Grigule-Pēterse
ECR :Marias, Škripek
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Lundgren, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Winberg
GUE/NGL :Flanagan, Kari
NI :James, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
S&D :Post

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Hannu Takkula
0

 10. A8-0270/2017 - Mihai Ţurcanu - Am 177/1 24/10/2017 12:29:10.000 

611+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karlsson, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, Iwaszkiewicz, Paksas
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Fontana, Kappel, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Rebega, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Korwin-Mikke, Saryusz-Wolski, Synadinos
PPE :Adaktusson, Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

57-
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Beghin, Borrelli, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Evi, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Lundgren, Moi, Montel, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Valli, Winberg
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Briois, Elissen, Ferrand, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra
NI :Gollnisch, Sonneborn, Voigt, Woolfe

30
NI :James, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Bogdan Andrzej Zdrojewski
-
0

 11. A8-0270/2017 - Mihai Ţurcanu - Am 177/2 24/10/2017 12:29:25.000 

490+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, Iwaszkiewicz, Paksas
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Briois, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :Couso Permuy, Kohlíček
NI :Chauprade, Dodds, Epitideios, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn
PPE :Adaktusson, Ademov, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Petir, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Picierno, Picula, Pirinski, Pittella, Poche, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

140-
ALDE :Cavada
ECR :Demesmaeker, Karlsson, Loones, Marias, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Beghin, Borrelli, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Evi, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Lundgren, Moi, Montel, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Valli, Winberg
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Stuger, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Fountoulis, Synadinos, Voigt
S&D :Childers, Post
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

30
NI :Balczó, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Javier Couso Permuy
0

 12. A8-0270/2017 - Mihai Ţurcanu - Am 274 24/10/2017 12:32:14.000 

475+
ALDE :Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Hyusmenova, Nicolai, Tremosa i Balcells, Weber Renate
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, Iwaszkiewicz, Paksas
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Briois, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Obermayr, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni
NI :Chauprade, Dodds, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Sonneborn
PPE :Adaktusson, Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

172-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Harkin, Huitema, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Wierinck
ECR :Marias
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Montel, Pedicini, Valli
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Stuger, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Faria
S&D :Kumpula-Natri, Post
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

240
ALDE :Grigule-Pēterse
ECR :Škripek
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Lundgren, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Winberg
GUE/NGL :Kohlíček
NI :James, Papadakis Konstantinos, Saryusz-Wolski, Zarianopoulos

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Merja Kyllönen
-
0

 13. A8-0270/2017 - Mihai Ţurcanu - Am 281 24/10/2017 12:33:03.000 

522+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, Iwaszkiewicz, Paksas
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Briois, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Monot, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Zanni
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Saryusz-Wolski
PPE :Adaktusson, Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

143-
ALDE :Paet
ECR :Marias
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Beghin, Borrelli, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Evi, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Lundgren, Moi, Montel, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Valli, Winberg
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Faria
S&D :Post
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

60
ECR :Škripek
GUE/NGL :Kohlíček
NI :James, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Lenaers

 14. A8-0270/2017 - Mihai Ţurcanu - Am 303 24/10/2017 12:33:39.000 

534+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Deva, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, Iwaszkiewicz, Paksas
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Briois, Ferrand, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Monot, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :Carthy, Eck, Ferreira, Forenza, Hadjigeorgiou, Konečná, Kyllönen, Maštálka, Ní Riada, Pimenta Lopes, Sylikiotis, Viegas
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

123-
ECR :Dohrmann, Marias, Messerschmidt, Vistisen
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Beghin, Borrelli, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Evi, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Lundgren, Moi, Montel, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Valli, Winberg
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Stuger, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Ernst, Flanagan, González Peñas, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kouloglou, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Woolfe
PPE :Faria
S&D :Post
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

150
ALDE :Cavada
ECR :Škripek
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Fontana, Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Rebega, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Kohlíček
NI :James, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos

 15. A8-0270/2017 - Mihai Ţurcanu - Am 401 24/10/2017 12:34:27.000 

138+
ALDE :van Baalen, Huitema, Selimovic, Vautmans, Wierinck
ECR :Barekov, Belder, van Dalen, Dzhambazki, Henkel, Kölmel, Lucke, Macovei, Ruohonen-Lerner, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Zīle
EFDD :Bergeron, Iwaszkiewicz, Paksas
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Briois, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Obermayr, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni
NI :Gollnisch, James, Korwin-Mikke, Voigt
PPE :Arimont, Bach, Belet, Bendtsen, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Clune, Dantin, Deß, Ehler, Gardini, Grzyb, Hayes, Hetman, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Kalinowski, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Köstinger, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, de Lange, Langen, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lins, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Martusciello, Matera, Metsola, Mikolášik, Mureşan, Niebler, van Nistelrooij, Olbrycht, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Schreijer-Pierik, Siekierski, Štětina, Stolojan, Šulin, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Ţurcanu, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Gentile, Gierek, Łybacka, Mavrides, Moisă, Schuster, Zanonato, Zemke

507-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Takkula, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Swinburne, Tannock, Ujazdowski, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Beghin, Borrelli, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Evi, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Lundgren, Moi, Montel, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Valli, Winberg
ENF :Elissen, Stuger
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Chauprade, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Woolfe
PPE :Adaktusson, Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Ayuso, Balz, Becker, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Cadec, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Cirio, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gál, Gambús, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Gyürk, Herranz García, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Iturgaiz, Járóka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kuhn, Lamassoure, Lavrilleux, Liese, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marinescu, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niedermayer, Novakov, Pabriks, Patriciello, Pogliese, Polčák, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Sógor, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Šuica, Szájer, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zdrojewski, Zovko
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

230
ECR :Fitto, Škripek
GUE/NGL :Ferreira, Kohlíček, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Caspary, Christoforou, Engel, Gahler, Kyrtsos, Pospíšil, Saudargas, Schwab, Sommer, Svoboda, Ungureanu, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Zagorakis, Zeller

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Peter Liese, Sander Loones
-Krišjānis Kariņš, Elisabeth Köstinger, Fulvio Martusciello, Costas Mavrides, Rolandas Paksas
0Manolis Kefalogiannis

 16. A8-0270/2017 - Mihai Ţurcanu - Am 348S 24/10/2017 12:35:08.000 

202+
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Deva, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Evi, Ferrara, Finch, Hookem, Lundgren, Moi, Montel, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Valli, Winberg
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Briois, Elissen, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Monot, Rebega, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Björk, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Ernst, Forenza, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kouloglou, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Scholz, Spinelli, Vergiat, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Chauprade, Dodds, Gollnisch, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Adaktusson, Faria, Lenaers, McGuinness, Rolin
S&D :Caputo, Post, Tănăsescu, Țapardel
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

462-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Dohrmann, Loones, Macovei, Messerschmidt, Stevens, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen
EFDD :Coburn, Gill Nathan, Iwaszkiewicz, Paksas
ENF :Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Carthy, Couso Permuy, Eck, Flanagan, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Kohlíček, Konečná, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Ní Riada, Sánchez Caldentey, Senra Rodríguez, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, James, Korwin-Mikke, Synadinos
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tang, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

70
ECR :Škripek
ENF :Schaffhauser
GUE/NGL :Ferreira, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Lars Adaktusson
0

 17. A8-0270/2017 - Mihai Ţurcanu - Am 388=402rev cp - Annexe I, partie II, PFC 1 (B), point 3, point a, point 2, tiret 1 24/10/2017 12:35:30.000 

312+
ALDE :Ali, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Giménez Barbat, Hyusmenova, Mihaylova, Nicolai, Tremosa i Balcells, Weber Renate
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Deva, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Winberg
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Briois, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Monot, Rebega, Troszczynski, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Lösing
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Korwin-Mikke, Saryusz-Wolski, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Adaktusson, Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Gahler, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Boştinaru, Cristea, Dăncilă, Frunzulică, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Grapini, Łybacka, Moisă, Nica, Paşcu, Pavel, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Zemke
Verts/ALE :Hudghton, Smith

345-
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Griesbeck, Harkin, Huitema, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Dohrmann, Loones, Marias, Messerschmidt, Stevens, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Montel, Pedicini, Valli
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Stuger, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Sonneborn
PPE :Bendtsen, Bocskor, Cadec, Csáky, Deli, Deutsch, Erdős, Faria, Fjellner, Florenz, Gál, Gyürk, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Járóka, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Rolin, Saïfi, Schöpflin, Tőkés
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Neuser, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tang, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

120
ALDE :Grigule-Pēterse
ECR :Škripek
ENF :Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Kohlíček
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
S&D :Kouroumbashev, Nekov

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Lars Adaktusson, Richard Sulík
0

 18. A8-0270/2017 - Mihai Ţurcanu - Am 396 cp - Annexe I, partie II, PFC 1 (B), point 3, point a, point 2, tiret 1 24/10/2017 12:35:43.000 

307+
ALDE :Ali, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Giménez Barbat, Hyusmenova, Mihaylova, Nicolai, Tremosa i Balcells, Weber Renate
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Lundgren, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Winberg
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Briois, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Obermayr, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni
NI :Chauprade, Dodds, Gollnisch, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Böge, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Florenz, Gahler, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Pabriks, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver
S&D :Aguilera García, Ayala Sender, Boştinaru, Cristea, Dăncilă, Frunzulică, Grapini, Ivan, Kouroumbashev, Łybacka, Moisă, Nekov, Nica, Paşcu, Pavel, Pirinski, Popa, Rodrigues Liliana, dos Santos, Sârbu, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Stanishev, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Zorrinho

355-
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Griesbeck, Harkin, Huitema, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Dohrmann, Loones, Marias, Messerschmidt, Stevens, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Montel, Paksas, Pedicini, Valli
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Marusik, Stuger, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, James, Korwin-Mikke, Synadinos
PPE :Adaktusson, Bocskor, Boni, Buzek, Csáky, Deli, Deutsch, Erdős, Fjellner, Gál, Gyürk, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Kalinowski, Kósa, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Lewandowski, Łukacijewska, Olbrycht, Pitera, Rolin, Rosati, Schöpflin, Siekierski, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Wałęsa, Wenta, Zwiefka
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Neuser, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Simon Peter, Sippel, Smolková, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tang, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

70
ALDE :Grigule-Pēterse
ECR :Škripek
GUE/NGL :Kohlíček
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Faria
S&D :Kaili

 19. A8-0270/2017 - Mihai Ţurcanu - Am 389D=396 cp=402rev cp - Annexe I, partie II, PFC 1 (B), point 3, point a, point 2, tiret 2 24/10/2017 12:35:59.000 

325+
ALDE :Ali, Bilbao Barandica, Giménez Barbat, Hyusmenova, Mihaylova, Müller, Nicolai, Tremosa i Balcells, Weber Renate
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Deva, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Winberg
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Briois, Elissen, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Obermayr, Rebega, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
NI :Chauprade, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Korwin-Mikke, Saryusz-Wolski, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Florenz, Gahler, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Pogliese, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Boştinaru, Cristea, Dăncilă, Frunzulică, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Grapini, Kouroumbashev, Łybacka, Moisă, Nekov, Nica, Paşcu, Pavel, Pirinski, Popa, dos Santos, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Zemke
Verts/ALE :Hudghton, Smith

336-
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Griesbeck, Harkin, Huitema, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :van Dalen, Dohrmann, Loones, Marias, Messerschmidt, Stevens, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Montel, Pedicini, Valli
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Sonneborn
PPE :Adaktusson, Bocskor, Csáky, Deli, Deutsch, Erdős, Faria, Fjellner, Gál, Gyürk, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Járóka, Kósa, Plura, Rolin, Saïfi, Schöpflin, Tőkés
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Neuser, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tang, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

80
ALDE :Grigule-Pēterse
ECR :Škripek
ENF :Schaffhauser
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
S&D :Aguilera García, Ayala Sender, Kaili

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Ulrike Müller, Richard Sulík
0

 20. A8-0270/2017 - Mihai Ţurcanu - Am 343 cp - Annexe I, partie II, PFC 1 (B), point 3, point a, point 2, tiret 2 24/10/2017 12:36:19.000 

411+
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Huitema, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Belder, van Dalen, Jurek, Macovei, Poręba
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Beghin, Borrelli, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, Etheridge, Evi, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Lundgren, Moi, Parker, Payne, Valli, Winberg
ENF :Annemans
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Carthy, Couso Permuy, Eck, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kyllönen, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Ní Riada, Sánchez Caldentey, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina
NI :Sonneborn, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Mann, Mato, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Nagy, Niebler, van Nistelrooij, Petir, Pieper, Pogliese, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Ruas, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Sander, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Krehl, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poche, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tang, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

230-
ALDE :Ali, Giménez Barbat, Mihaylova, Nicolai, Vajgl, Väyrynen
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Kamall, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Procter, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, D'Ornano, Iwaszkiewicz, Montel, Paksas
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Briois, Elissen, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Rebega, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Björk, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Ernst, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kouloglou, Le Hyaric, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Vergiat, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Korwin-Mikke, Saryusz-Wolski, Synadinos, Woolfe
PPE :Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Comi, Deß, Fjellner, Gardini, Grzyb, Hetman, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Kalinowski, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Lewandowski, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Maullu, Mussolini, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Reding, Rosati, Salini, Siekierski, Szejnfeld, Wałęsa, Wenta, Zwiefka
S&D :Boştinaru, Cristea, Dăncilă, Frunzulică, Grapini, Jaakonsaari, Kouroumbashev, Kumpula-Natri, Łybacka, Moisă, Nica, Paşcu, Pavel, Post, Tănăsescu, Țapardel
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

180
ALDE :Hyusmenova
ECR :Škripek, Zīle
ENF :Schaffhauser
GUE/NGL :Ferreira, Lösing, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Kovatchev, Malinov, Radev, Urutchev
S&D :Ivan, Poc, Sârbu, Schlein

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Piernicola Pedicini
-Marek Jurek, Tomasz Piotr Poręba, Mihai Ţurcanu
0

 21. A8-0270/2017 - Mihai Ţurcanu - Am 338D=390D=396cp - Annexe I, partie II, PFC 1 (B), point 3, point a, point 2, tiret 3 24/10/2017 12:36:40.000 

322+
ALDE :Ali, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Giménez Barbat, Hyusmenova, Mihaylova, Nicolai, Tremosa i Balcells, Weber Renate
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Deva, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, Collins, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, Montel, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Winberg
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Briois, Elissen, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Obermayr, Rebega, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
NI :Chauprade, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Korwin-Mikke, Saryusz-Wolski, Synadinos, Woolfe
PPE :Adaktusson, Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Estaràs Ferragut, Fernandes, Florenz, Gahler, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolić, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Ayala Sender, Boştinaru, Cristea, Dăncilă, Frunzulică, Grapini, Kouroumbashev, Łybacka, Moisă, Nekov, Nica, Paşcu, Pavel, Pirinski, dos Santos, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Zemke
Verts/ALE :Hudghton, Smith

332-
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Griesbeck, Harkin, Huitema, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :van Dalen, Dohrmann, Loones, Marias, Messerschmidt, Stevens, Sulík, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Valli
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Sonneborn, Voigt
PPE :Bocskor, Csáky, Deli, Deutsch, Erdős, Faria, Ferber, Fjellner, Gál, Gyürk, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Járóka, Kósa, Mussolini, Rolin, Schöpflin, Tőkés
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Neuser, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tang, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

110
ALDE :Grigule-Pēterse
ECR :Škripek
ENF :Schaffhauser
GUE/NGL :Ferreira, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
NI :Balczó, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Saïfi
S&D :Kaili

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Lars Adaktusson
0

 22. A8-0270/2017 - Mihai Ţurcanu - Am 402rev cp - Annexe I, partie II, PFC 1 (B), point 3, point a, point 2, tiret 3 24/10/2017 12:36:53.000 

106+
ALDE :Ali, Hyusmenova, Mihaylova
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Deva, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Lundgren, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Winberg
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Briois, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Rebega, Troszczynski, Zanni
NI :Chauprade, Dodds, Gollnisch, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Woolfe
PPE :Cirio, Kovatchev
S&D :Łybacka, Nekov

552-
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Huitema, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :van Dalen, Dohrmann, Loones, Marias, Messerschmidt, Stevens, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Žitňanská
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Montel, Paksas, Pedicini, Valli
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Marusik, Stuger, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, James, Korwin-Mikke, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

100
ECR :Fitto, Škripek
ENF :Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Vilimsky
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
S&D :Kouroumbashev

 23. A8-0270/2017 - Mihai Ţurcanu - Am 343cp - Annexe I, partie II, PFC 1 (B), point 3, point a, point 2, tiret 3 24/10/2017 12:37:12.000 

402+
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Belder, van Dalen, Macovei
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Beghin, Borrelli, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, Etheridge, Evi, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Lundgren, Moi, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Valli, Winberg
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Carthy, Eck, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kyllönen, Lösing, Maštálka, Ní Riada, Sánchez Caldentey, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Zimmer
NI :Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Faria, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Jahr, Járóka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Martusciello, Mato, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Petir, Pieper, Pogliese, Polčák, Pospíšil, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Sander, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zovko
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Bullmann, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Krehl, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Neuser, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poche, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tang, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

250-
ALDE :Ali, Giménez Barbat, Mihaylova, Nicolai
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, D'Ornano, Iwaszkiewicz, Montel, Paksas
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Briois, Elissen, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Obermayr, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Björk, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Ernst, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kouloglou, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Vallina, Vergiat, Vieu
NI :Chauprade, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Korwin-Mikke, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Woolfe
PPE :Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Deß, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Gardini, Grzyb, Hetman, Hölvényi, Iturgaiz, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Kalinowski, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Lewandowski, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Marinescu, Matera, Maullu, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Pitera, Plura, Preda, Rosati, Salini, Siekierski, Szejnfeld, Vălean, Wałęsa, Wenta, Winkler Hermann, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Boştinaru, Briano, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dăncilă, Frunzulică, Gomes, Grapini, Jaakonsaari, Kouroumbashev, Kumpula-Natri, Łybacka, Moisă, Nekov, Nica, Paşcu, Pavel, Popa, Post, Tănăsescu, Țapardel
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Valero, Ždanoka

120
ECR :Škripek
GUE/NGL :Ferreira, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
NI :Balczó, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Radev, Urutchev
S&D :Ivan, Poc, Schlein

 24. A8-0270/2017 - Mihai Ţurcanu - Am 352S 24/10/2017 12:37:39.000 

196+
ALDE :Vajgl
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Evi, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Lundgren, Moi, Montel, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Valli, Winberg
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Briois, Elissen, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Rebega, Troszczynski, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Björk, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Ernst, Forenza, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kouloglou, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Scholz, Spinelli, Vergiat, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Chauprade, Dodds, Gollnisch, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Faria
S&D :Caputo, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Noichl, Post
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

459-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Loones, Macovei, Messerschmidt, Stevens, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen
EFDD :Iwaszkiewicz, Paksas
ENF :Marusik, Stuger
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Carthy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kyllönen, Maštálka, Ní Riada, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Viegas
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, James, Korwin-Mikke, Synadinos
PPE :Adaktusson, Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

120
ECR :Škripek
ENF :Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Couso Permuy, López Bermejo, Senra Rodríguez, Vallina
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos

 25. A8-0270/2017 - Mihai Ţurcanu - Am 391=403cp - Annexe I, partie II, PFC 1 (C) (I), point 2, point a, point 2, tiret 1 24/10/2017 12:37:57.000 

321+
ALDE :Ali, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Giménez Barbat, Hyusmenova, Nicolai, Tremosa i Balcells
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Deva, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Winberg
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Briois, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Rebega, Troszczynski, Zanni
NI :Chauprade, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Korwin-Mikke, Saryusz-Wolski, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Adaktusson, Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Boştinaru, Cristea, Dăncilă, Frunzulică, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Grapini, Łybacka, Moisă, Nica, Paşcu, Pavel, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Zemke
Verts/ALE :Hudghton, Smith

339-
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Huitema, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Loones, Marias, Messerschmidt, Stevens, Sulík, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Montel, Pedicini, Valli
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Monot, Stuger, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Sonneborn
PPE :Cadec, Faria, Fjellner, Florenz, Hökmark, Martusciello, Novakov, Rolin, Saïfi
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Neuser, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

100
ECR :Škripek
ENF :Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Vilimsky
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
S&D :Kouroumbashev, Nekov

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Paul Tang
0

 26. A8-0270/2017 - Mihai Ţurcanu - Am 397cp - Annexe I, partie II, PFC 1 (C) (I), point 2, point a, point 2, tiret 1 24/10/2017 12:38:10.000 

301+
ALDE :Ali, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Giménez Barbat, Hyusmenova, Nicolai, Tremosa i Balcells, Weber Renate
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Deva, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Lundgren, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Winberg
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Briois, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Obermayr, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni
NI :Chauprade, Dodds, Gollnisch, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Adaktusson, Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Böge, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Ehler, Engel, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Florenz, Gahler, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Hayes, Herranz García, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lenaers, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Pabriks, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pogliese, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zeller, Zovko, Zver
S&D :Aguilera García, Ayala Sender, Beňová, Boştinaru, Cristea, Dăncilă, Frunzulică, Grapini, Kouroumbashev, Łybacka, Moisă, Nekov, Nica, Paşcu, Pavel, Pirinski, Popa, Rodrigues Liliana, dos Santos, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Stanishev, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Hudghton, Smith

354-
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Huitema, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Rochefort, Takkula, Telička, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Loones, Marias, Stevens, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Montel, Paksas, Pedicini, Valli
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Marusik, Stuger, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, James, Korwin-Mikke, Synadinos
PPE :Bocskor, Boni, Buzek, Csáky, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Erdős, Gál, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hetman, Hökmark, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Kalinowski, Kósa, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Lewandowski, Łukacijewska, Olbrycht, Pitera, Plura, Rolin, Rosati, Siekierski, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Wałęsa, Wenta, Winkler Hermann, Zdrojewski, Zwiefka
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Neuser, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Simon Peter, Sippel, Smolková, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Škrlec, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

70
ALDE :Riquet
ECR :Škripek
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Faria, Lavrilleux
S&D :Kaili

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Albert Deß, Herbert Dorfmann
-
0

 27. A8-0270/2017 - Mihai Ţurcanu - Am 392D=397cp=403cp - Annexe I, partie II, PFC 1 (C) (I), point 2, point a, point 2, tiret 2 24/10/2017 12:38:23.000 

320+
ALDE :Ali, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Giménez Barbat, Hyusmenova, Nicolai, Tremosa i Balcells, Weber Renate
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Deva, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Winberg
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Briois, Elissen, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Obermayr, Rebega, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
NI :Chauprade, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Korwin-Mikke, Saryusz-Wolski, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Adaktusson, Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Florenz, Gahler, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Boştinaru, Cristea, Dăncilă, Frunzulică, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Grapini, Kouroumbashev, Łybacka, Moisă, Nekov, Nica, Pavel, Pirinski, dos Santos, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Zemke
Verts/ALE :Hudghton, Smith

340-
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Huitema, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Loones, Marias, Messerschmidt, Stevens, Sulík, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Montel, Pedicini, Valli
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Sonneborn
PPE :Bocskor, Csáky, Deli, Deutsch, Erdős, Faria, Gál, Gyürk, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Járóka, Kósa, Rolin, Saïfi, Schöpflin, Tőkés
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Neuser, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tang, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

70
ECR :Škripek
ENF :Schaffhauser
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Lavrilleux
S&D :Aguilera García, Ayala Sender

 28. A8-0270/2017 - Mihai Ţurcanu - Am 344cp -Annexe I, partie II, PFC 1 (C) (I), point 2, point a, point 2, tiret 2 24/10/2017 12:38:40.000 

415+
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Huitema, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Belder, van Dalen, Macovei
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Beghin, Borrelli, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, Etheridge, Evi, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Lundgren, Moi, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Valli, Winberg
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Carthy, Chountis, Eck, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kyllönen, Maštálka, Ní Riada, Sánchez Caldentey, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Zimmer
NI :Sonneborn, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Mann, Martusciello, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Petir, Pieper, Pogliese, Polčák, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Sander, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zovko, Zver
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Krehl, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Neuser, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Picierno, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tang, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

235-
ALDE :Ali, Giménez Barbat, Nicolai, Vajgl
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, D'Ornano, Iwaszkiewicz, Montel, Paksas
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Briois, Elissen, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Monot, Obermayr, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Björk, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Ernst, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kouloglou, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Vallina, Vergiat, Vieu
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Korwin-Mikke, Saryusz-Wolski, Synadinos, Woolfe
PPE :Boni, Buzek, Comi, Deß, Gardini, Grzyb, Hetman, Kalinowski, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Lewandowski, Łukacijewska, Marinescu, Matera, Mussolini, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Pitera, Plura, Rosati, Salini, Siekierski, Szejnfeld, Wałęsa, Wenta, Winkler Hermann, Zdrojewski, Zwiefka
S&D :Boştinaru, Cristea, Dăncilă, Frunzulică, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Grapini, Jaakonsaari, Kouroumbashev, Kumpula-Natri, Łybacka, Moisă, Nekov, Nica, Paşcu, Pavel, Picula, Poche, Post, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Zemke
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

160
ALDE :Hyusmenova
ECR :Škripek
GUE/NGL :Ferreira, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Kovatchev, Malinov, Pospíšil, Radev, Urutchev
S&D :Caputo, Poc, Schlein, Smolková

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Franck Proust
-Mihai Ţurcanu
0

 29. A8-0270/2017 - Mihai Ţurcanu - Am 341D=393D=397cp - Annexe I, partie II, PFC 1 (C) (I), point 2, point a, point 2, tiret 3 24/10/2017 12:38:56.000 

330+
ALDE :Ali, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Giménez Barbat, Hyusmenova, Nicolai, Tremosa i Balcells
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Deva, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, Collins, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, Montel, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Winberg
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Briois, Elissen, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Obermayr, Rebega, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
NI :Chauprade, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Korwin-Mikke, Saryusz-Wolski, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Adaktusson, Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deß, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Gahler, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Ayala Sender, Boştinaru, Cristea, Dance, Dăncilă, Frunzulică, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Grapini, Kouroumbashev, Łybacka, McAvan, Moisă, Nekov, Nica, Paşcu, Pavel, Picula, Pirinski, Popa, dos Santos, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Zemke
Verts/ALE :Hudghton, Smith

333-
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Huitema, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Loones, Marias, Messerschmidt, Stevens, Sulík, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Valli
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Sonneborn
PPE :Bocskor, Csáky, Deli, Deutsch, Erdős, Faria, Fjellner, Florenz, Gál, Gyürk, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Járóka, Kósa, Rolin, Schöpflin, Tőkés
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Cozzolino, Dalli, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Neuser, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Picierno, Piri, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tang, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

40
ECR :Škripek
ENF :Schaffhauser
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Karl-Heinz Florenz
-Seb Dance
0

 30. A8-0270/2017 - Mihai Ţurcanu - Am 403cp - Annexe I, partie II, PFC 1 (C) (I), point 2, point a, point 2, tiret 3 24/10/2017 12:39:09.000 

104+
ALDE :Ali, Hyusmenova
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Deva, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Lundgren, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Winberg
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Briois, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Rebega, Troszczynski, Zanni
NI :Chauprade, Dodds, Gollnisch, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Lins, Maletić, Malinov, Polčák
S&D :Nekov

550-
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Huitema, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Loones, Macovei, Marias, Messerschmidt, Stevens, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Žitňanská
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Batten, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Montel, Paksas, Pedicini, Valli
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Marusik, Stuger, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, James, Korwin-Mikke, Synadinos
PPE :Adaktusson, Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Mosca, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

70
ECR :Škripek
ENF :Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Vilimsky
S&D :Kouroumbashev

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Norbert Lins
0Momchil Nekov

 31. A8-0270/2017 - Mihai Ţurcanu - Am 344cp - Annexe I, partie II, PFC 1 (C) (I), point 2, point a, point 2, tiret 3 24/10/2017 12:39:26.000 

405+
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Huitema, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Belder, van Dalen, Krasnodębski, Macovei
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Beghin, Borrelli, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, Etheridge, Evi, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Lundgren, Moi, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Valli, Winberg
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Carthy, Eck, Flanagan, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kyllönen, Lösing, Maštálka, Ní Riada, Sánchez Caldentey, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo
NI :Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Martusciello, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, Pabriks, Pieper, Pogliese, Polčák, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Sander, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zovko, Zver
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Bullmann, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Krehl, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Neuser, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poche, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tang, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

249-
ALDE :Ali, Cavada, Giménez Barbat, Hyusmenova, Mihaylova, Nicolai, Vajgl
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, D'Ornano, Iwaszkiewicz, Montel, Paksas
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Briois, Elissen, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Obermayr, Rebega, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Björk, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Ernst, Ferreira, Forenza, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kouloglou, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Korwin-Mikke, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Woolfe
PPE :Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Comi, Deß, Gardini, Grzyb, Hetman, Jazłowiecka, Kalinowski, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Lewandowski, Łukacijewska, Marinescu, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Mussolini, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Petir, Pitera, Plura, Rosati, Salini, Siekierski, Szejnfeld, Tolić, Wałęsa, Wenta, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zwiefka
S&D :Boştinaru, Briano, Cabezón Ruiz, Cristea, Dăncilă, Frunzulică, Gentile, Grapini, Jaakonsaari, Kouroumbashev, Kumpula-Natri, Łybacka, Moisă, Nekov, Nica, Paşcu, Pavel, Post, Tănăsescu, Țapardel
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

130
ECR :Škripek
ENF :Schaffhauser
GUE/NGL :Kuneva
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Kovatchev, Pospíšil, Radev, Urutchev
S&D :Caputo, Poc, Schlein, Smolková

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Mihai Ţurcanu
0

 32. A8-0270/2017 - Mihai Ţurcanu - Am 170 24/10/2017 12:40:12.000 

417+
ALDE :Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Tremosa i Balcells, Weber Renate
ECR :Demesmaeker, Gericke, Loones, Macovei, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
EFDD :Bergeron, Paksas
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Briois, Ferrand, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :Carthy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, Hadjigeorgiou, Konečná, Kyllönen, Maštálka, Ní Riada, Pimenta Lopes, Sylikiotis, Viegas
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Synadinos
PPE :Adaktusson, Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Petir, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pavel, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

178-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Dohrmann, Marias, Messerschmidt, Vistisen
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Beghin, Borrelli, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Evi, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, Moi, Montel, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Valli, Winberg
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Marusik, Stuger, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Ernst, González Peñas, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kouloglou, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :James, Korwin-Mikke, Sonneborn, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Pieper
S&D :Post
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

730
ALDE :Nicolai
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Deva, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Fontana, Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Rebega, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Kohlíček
NI :Chauprade, Dodds, Papadakis Konstantinos, Saryusz-Wolski, Zarianopoulos

 33. A8-0270/2017 - Mihai Ţurcanu - Am 404rev 24/10/2017 12:42:28.000 

113+
ALDE :Marinho e Pinto, Vajgl
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, Etheridge, Evi, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Lundgren, Moi, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Valli, Winberg
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Briois, Elissen, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Obermayr, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Carthy, Couso Permuy, Ernst, Ferreira, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kyllönen, López Bermejo, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Pimenta Lopes, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Vallina, Viegas
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Casa, Metsola
S&D :Childers, Grapini
Verts/ALE :Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Giegold, Hautala, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Reda, Reintke, Smith, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Trüpel

460-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Czarnecki, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Loones, Macovei, Marias, Messerschmidt, Škripek, Stevens, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Žitňanská
EFDD :D'Ornano, Iwaszkiewicz, Montel
ENF :Marusik
GUE/NGL :Chountis, Chrysogonos, Eck, Hadjigeorgiou, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Le Hyaric, Maštálka, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sylikiotis, Vergiat, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :James, Korwin-Mikke
PPE :Adaktusson, Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Keller Ska, Lamberts, Scott Cato

950
ALDE :Cavada, Grigule-Pēterse
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Deva, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Złotowski
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Sánchez Caldentey, Spinelli, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo
NI :Chauprade, Dodds, Saryusz-Wolski, Woolfe
PPE :Reding
S&D :Post
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Dalunde, Engström, Evans, Harms, Häusling, Heubuch, Jávor, Lambert, Meszerics, Reimon, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Škrlec, Solé, Taylor, Terricabras, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-John Stuart Agnew, Julia Reda
0

 34. A8-0270/2017 - Mihai Ţurcanu - Proposition de la Commission 24/10/2017 12:45:00.000 

298+
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Huitema, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Belder, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Fitto, Loones, Messerschmidt, Sernagiotto, Stevens, Sulík, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen
EFDD :Bergeron, Moi
ENF :Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Rebega, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Ernst, Kari, Kyllönen
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Sonneborn, Voigt
PPE :Bocskor, Csáky, Deli, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Fjellner, González Pons, Gyürk, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Járóka, Kósa, Lavrilleux, Rangel, Rolin, Ruas, Saïfi, Tőkés
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Smith, Solé, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

234-
ALDE :Diaconu, Hyusmenova, Nicolai
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Deva, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Matthews, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Starbatty, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Batten, Beghin, Borrelli, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, Etheridge, Evi, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Valli, Winberg
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Briois, Elissen, Ferrand, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Monot, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Hazekamp, Kouloglou, López Bermejo, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Vallina, Zimmer
NI :Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Korwin-Mikke, Papadakis Konstantinos, Saryusz-Wolski, Synadinos, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Adaktusson, Ademov, Ayuso, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cicu, Cirio, Dantin, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Ehler, Ferber, Gahler, Gardini, Gieseke, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grzyb, Herranz García, Hetman, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kariņš, Kelam, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Lamassoure, Langen, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Novakov, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Petir, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rosati, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Stolojan, Šulin, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolić, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vălean, Verheyen, Voss, Wałęsa, Wenta, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zovko, Zwiefka
S&D :Cristea, Dăncilă, Frunzulică, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Grapini, Łybacka, Nica, Paşcu, Pavel, Popa, Zemke
Verts/ALE :Scott Cato, Šoltes

1350
ALDE :Ali, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Mihaylova, Weber Renate
ECR :van Dalen, Krasnodębski, Škripek
EFDD :D'Ornano, Montel, Paksas
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Fontana, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, de Jong, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Maštálka, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
PPE :Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Böge, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Engel, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Fernandes, Florenz, Gambús, Grossetête, Hayes, Hohlmeier, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Köstinger, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Liese, Lins, Malinov, Martusciello, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Pabriks, Pieper, Proust, Radtke, Reding, Ribeiro, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Štefanec, Štětina, Šuica, Svoboda, Tomc, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zeller, Zver
S&D :Boştinaru, Moisă, Papadakis Demetris, dos Santos, Țapardel
Verts/ALE :Bové, Buchner

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Lars Adaktusson
-Birgit Collin-Langen, Esteban González Pons, Teresa Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Francisco José Millán Mon, José Ignacio Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Massimiliano Salini, Ramón Luis Valcárcel Siso
0Elisabetta Gardini, Esther Herranz García, Alain Lamassoure, Jeroen Lenaers, Barbara Matera, Stefano Maullu, Paulo Rangel

 35. A8-0359/2016 - Michał Boni - Am 23 24/10/2017 12:46:41.000 

609+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Lundgren, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Valli, Winberg
ENF :Annemans, Borghezio, Fontana, Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Rebega, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Michels, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Scholz, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, James, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

19-
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Bullock, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Stuger, Zijlstra
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos

290
ECR :Girling
EFDD :Arnott, Carver, D'Ornano, Iwaszkiewicz, Montel
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Briois, Ferrand, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Monot, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :Flanagan, Forenza, de Jong, Mineur, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo
NI :Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Mara Bizzotto, Maria Lidia Senra Rodríguez, Estefanía Torres Martínez
-
0

 36. A8-0285/2017 - Alain Cadec - Proposition de la Commission 24/10/2017 12:46:56.000 

599+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Montel, Paksas, Pedicini, Valli
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Briois, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Monot, Obermayr, Rebega, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Björk, Ernst, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Mineur, Omarjee, Scholz, Vergiat, Vieu
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Saryusz-Wolski, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

57-
ECR :Marias
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Winberg
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Marusik, Stuger, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Michels, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :James, Korwin-Mikke, Sonneborn, Woolfe
PPE :Valcárcel Siso

20
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Ramón Luis Valcárcel Siso
-
0

 37. B8-0567/2017 - Am 17 24/10/2017 12:47:16.000 

91+
ALDE :Lalonde, Marinho e Pinto
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Montel, Pedicini, Valli
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Briois, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Obermayr, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Couso Permuy, de Jong, López Bermejo, Mineur, Omarjee, Senra Rodríguez, Vallina, Vergiat, Vieu
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Synadinos
S&D :Blanco López
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Delli, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hudghton, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reintke, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Vana, Ždanoka

551-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Lundgren, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Winberg
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Stuger, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Maštálka, Michels, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Chauprade, Dodds, James, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Woolfe
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Jadot, Keller Ska, Reda, Reimon

240
ALDE :Cavada
EFDD :Iwaszkiewicz, O'Flynn
ENF :Marusik
GUE/NGL :Björk, Kari
NI :Korwin-Mikke, Voigt
S&D :Post, dos Santos
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Hautala, Heubuch, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lunacek, Rivasi, Valero

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Yannick Jadot
-
0Matt Carthy, Liadh Ní Riada

 38. B8-0567/2017 - Am 7/1 24/10/2017 12:47:55.000 

578+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Fotyga, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Marias, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Stevens, Tomaševski, Van Bossuyt, Zīle, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Montel, Pedicini, Valli
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Briois, Elissen, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Obermayr, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Papadakis Konstantinos, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Adaktusson, Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Erdős, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Koch, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tang, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

81-
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Halla-aho, Henkel, Kamall, Kölmel, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Orden, Vistisen
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Lundgren, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Winberg
GUE/NGL :Flanagan
NI :Dodds, James, Woolfe
PPE :Belet, Clune, Hayes, Kelly, Kósa, McGuinness, Quisthoudt-Rowohl
S&D :Borzan, Boştinaru, Cristea, Dăncilă, Frunzulică, Grapini, Moisă, Nica, Paşcu, Pavel, Tănăsescu, Țapardel
Verts/ALE :Hudghton, Smith

70
ECR :Gosiewska, Wiśniewska, Žitňanská
EFDD :Arnott, O'Flynn
NI :Chauprade
S&D :dos Santos

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Ivo Belet, Biljana Borzan, Ádám Kósa, Rolandas Paksas
-
0

 39. B8-0567/2017 - Am 7/2 24/10/2017 12:48:08.000 

342+
ALDE :Gerbrandy, Goerens, Harkin, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Ježek, Marinho e Pinto, van Miltenburg, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš
ECR :van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Loones, Marias, Stevens, Van Bossuyt, Zīle
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Montel, Pedicini, Valli
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Briois, Elissen, Ferrand, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Forenza, González Peñas, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Maštálka, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Arimont, Bach, Coelho, Deß, Engel, Faria, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Lavrilleux, Mussolini, Radtke, Reding, Rolin, Saïfi, Wieland, Winkler Hermann
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

293-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Grigule-Pēterse, Huitema, Hyusmenova, Jäätteenmäki, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Mazuronis, Meissner, Mihaylova, Mlinar, Müller, Nicolai, Paet, Petersen, Riquet, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Winberg
ENF :Marusik, Rebega
GUE/NGL :Flanagan
NI :Dodds, James, Korwin-Mikke, Saryusz-Wolski, Woolfe
PPE :Adaktusson, Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Ayuso, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, de Lange, Langen, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ungureanu, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Wenta, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Dăncilă, Valenciano
Verts/ALE :Hudghton, Smith

230
ALDE :Bearder, Cavada, Cornillet, Deprez, Griesbeck, Michel, Ries, Rochefort
ECR :Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD :O'Flynn
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Fontana, Zanni
NI :Chauprade
PPE :Balz, Christoforou, Kovatchev, Malinov, Novakov, Radev, Urutchev
S&D :dos Santos

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Alain Lamassoure
0

 40. B8-0567/2017 - Am 13/1 24/10/2017 12:48:22.000 

235+
ALDE :Arthuis, Calvet Chambon, Müller, Petersen, Riquet, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Wierinck
ECR :Czarnecki, Czesak, Fitto, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Sernagiotto, Tomaševski, Wiśniewska, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, Iwaszkiewicz, Paksas
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Fontana, Marusik, Rebega, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Flanagan
NI :Korwin-Mikke, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn
PPE :Adaktusson, Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Ayuso, Balz, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Koch, Kósa, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Maletić, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Assis, Ayala Sender, García Pérez, Guerrero Salom, Gutiérrez Prieto, Howarth, Jáuregui Atondo, López, López Aguilar, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira
Verts/ALE :Hudghton, Smith

403-
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Ries, Rochefort, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Torvalds, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Fox, Girling, Halla-aho, Henkel, Kamall, Kölmel, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Procter, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Zīle, Žitňanská
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Beghin, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Evi, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Moi, Montel, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Valli
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Briois, Elissen, Ferrand, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Michels, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Arimont, Lamassoure, Mussolini, Rolin
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Honeyball, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

300
ALDE :Cavada
ECR :Gericke
EFDD :Lundgren, O'Flynn, Winberg
GUE/NGL :de Jong, Mineur
NI :James
PPE :Bach, Becker, Clune, Coelho, Engel, Faria, Karas, Kelly, Köstinger, Kovatchev, McGuinness, Malinov, Nagy, Novakov, Radev, Reding, Rübig, Saïfi, Schmidt, Urutchev
S&D :De Castro, dos Santos

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+José Blanco López, Alain Lamassoure
-Daniel Buda, James Nicholson, Mihai Ţurcanu
0Matt Carthy, Liadh Ní Riada

 41. B8-0567/2017 - Am 13/2 24/10/2017 12:48:42.000 

206+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Huitema, Hyusmenova, Jäätteenmäki, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Mazuronis, Meissner, Mihaylova, Mlinar, Müller, Nicolai, Paet, Riquet, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Tremosa i Balcells, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Czarnecki, Czesak, Fitto, Fotyga, Gericke, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Sernagiotto, Tomaševski, Wiśniewska, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, Lundgren, Paksas, Winberg
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Stuger
GUE/NGL :Flanagan
NI :James, Saryusz-Wolski
PPE :Adaktusson, Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Ayuso, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Florenz, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Langen, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Patriciello, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka

419-
ALDE :Cavada, Cornillet, Deprez, Goerens, Griesbeck, Harkin, Marinho e Pinto, Michel, Ries, Rochefort, Torvalds, Vajgl, Verhofstadt
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Fox, Girling, Halla-aho, Henkel, Kamall, Kölmel, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Zīle, Žitňanská
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Beghin, Borrelli, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Evi, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Montel, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Valli
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Briois, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Obermayr, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Arimont, Bach, Casa, Coelho, Dati, Ehler, Engel, Faria, Fjellner, Grossetête, Grzyb, Kalniete, Kariņš, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Lamassoure, Lavrilleux, Mann, Metsola, Mikolášik, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Petir, Pospíšil, Reding, Rolin, Saïfi, Tolić, Wałęsa, Zammit Dimech
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

470
ALDE :Bearder, Gerbrandy, Grigule-Pēterse, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Ježek, van Miltenburg, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš
ECR :Gosiewska
EFDD :O'Flynn
GUE/NGL :Carthy, Ní Riada
PPE :Balz, Becker, Cadec, Caspary, Christoforou, Collin-Langen, Ferber, Fernandes, Gahler, Karas, Köstinger, Kovatchev, de Lange, Liese, Łukacijewska, Malinov, Nagy, Novakov, Polčák, Radev, Rübig, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schwab, Štefanec, Svoboda, Urutchev, Zeller
S&D :Assis, De Castro, dos Santos, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Christofer Fjellner, Alain Lamassoure
-Daniel Buda, James Nicholson, Mihai Ţurcanu
0Clara Eugenia Aguilera García

 42. B8-0567/2017 - Am 2 24/10/2017 12:48:55.000 

145+
ALDE :Arthuis, Cavada, Cornillet, Deprez, Riquet, Vajgl
ECR :Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Montel, Pedicini, Valli
ENF :Arnautu, Kappel, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Michels, Mineur, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Korwin-Mikke, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Ayuso, Coelho, Faria, Lamassoure, Morano, Mussolini
S&D :Balas, Caputo, Freund, Graswander-Hainz, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Regner, Schlein, Steinruck, Ward, Weidenholzer
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

501-
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Rochefort, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Lundgren, Paksas, Winberg
ENF :Annemans, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Briois, Elissen, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Rebega, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Carthy, Chrysogonos, Ferreira, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
NI :Dodds, Gollnisch, James, Saryusz-Wolski, Woolfe
PPE :Adaktusson, Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Bach, Balz, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Nagy, Niebler, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Hudghton, Smith

230
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne
ENF :Monot, Schaffhauser
GUE/NGL :Ernst
S&D :Berès, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rozière, dos Santos, Thomas

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Younous Omarjee
-Pilar Ayuso, Alain Lamassoure, Joëlle Mélin
0Sylvie Guillaume

 43. B8-0567/2017 - Am 1 24/10/2017 12:49:08.000 

353+
ALDE :Arthuis, Bearder, Deprez, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Griesbeck, Harkin, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Ježek, Michel, van Miltenburg, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Verhofstadt
ECR :Macovei
EFDD :Bergeron
ENF :Annemans, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Briois, Elissen, Ferrand, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Monot, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Carthy, Ní Riada
NI :Gollnisch, James, Korwin-Mikke
PPE :Adaktusson, Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Balz, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Benifei, Beňová, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, Delvaux, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Palmer, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tang, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

280-
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Huitema, Hyusmenova, Jäätteenmäki, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Mihaylova, Mlinar, Müller, Nicolai, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, Moi, Montel, Paksas, Pedicini, Valli, Winberg
ENF :Arnautu, Fontana, Kappel, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Papadakis Konstantinos, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Arimont, Ayuso, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Estaràs Ferragut, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Herranz García, Hökmark, Iturgaiz, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Lamassoure, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Mato, Millán Mon, Rangel, Rolin, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Valcárcel Siso
S&D :Arena, Balas, Bayet, Boştinaru, Caputo, Cristea, De Castro, De Monte, Denanot, Frunzulică, Grapini, Kohn, Köster, Martin Edouard, Moisă, Nica, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Post, Schuster, Simon Peter, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Tarabella, Werner, Wölken
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

360
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne
PPE :Bach, Becker, Clune, Engel, Karas, Kelly, Köstinger, McGuinness, Reding, Rübig, Saïfi, Schmidt
S&D :Andrieu, Berès, Guillaume, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rozière, dos Santos, Schlein, Thomas, Ward

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Thierry Cornillet, Arne Gericke, Alain Lamassoure, Rolandas Paksas
-Lars Adaktusson, Daniel Buda, Christofer Fjellner, Mihai Ţurcanu
0

 44. B8-0567/2017 - Am 6 24/10/2017 12:49:21.000 

332+
ALDE :Bearder, Cavada, Deprez, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Griesbeck, Harkin, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Ježek, Lalonde, Marinho e Pinto, Michel, van Miltenburg, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Ries, Rochefort
ECR :van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Loones, Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner, Stevens, Van Bossuyt, Zīle
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Montel, Pedicini, Valli
ENF :Annemans, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Briois, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Monot, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Arimont, Coelho, Faria, Lavrilleux, Rolin
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tang, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

307-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Huitema, Hyusmenova, Jäätteenmäki, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Mazuronis, Meissner, Mihaylova, Mlinar, Müller, Nicolai, Petersen, Riquet, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Lundgren, Paksas, Winberg
ENF :Arnautu, Elissen, de Graaff, Mélin, Stuger, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Flanagan
NI :Dodds, James, Saryusz-Wolski, Woolfe
PPE :Adaktusson, Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Boştinaru, Cristea, Dăncilă, Frunzulică, Grapini, Mizzi, Moisă, Nica, Paşcu, Pavel, Tănăsescu, Țapardel

300
ECR :Gericke
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne
ENF :Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Vilimsky
NI :Chauprade, Voigt
PPE :Becker, Dati, Karas, Köstinger, Rübig, Schmidt
S&D :dos Santos, Vaughan

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Joëlle Mélin, Marlene Mizzi
-
0

 45. B8-0567/2017 - Am 18 24/10/2017 12:49:35.000 

71+
ALDE :Lalonde
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Evi, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Montel, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Valli
ENF :Annemans, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Briois, Elissen, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Monot, Obermayr, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Kari
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Korwin-Mikke, Synadinos, Voigt

582-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Lundgren, Paksas, Winberg
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Chauprade, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Woolfe
PPE :Adaktusson, Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

40
GUE/NGL :Carthy, Ní Riada
NI :Dodds
S&D :dos Santos

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Marlene Mizzi
0

 46. B8-0567/2017 - Am 19 24/10/2017 12:50:18.000 

42+
EFDD :Iwaszkiewicz
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Briois, Elissen, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Obermayr, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Omarjee
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Florenz

589-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Paksas
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Chauprade, Dodds, Saryusz-Wolski, Woolfe
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

360
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Evi, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Lundgren, Moi, Montel, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Valli, Winberg
NI :James
PPE :Schöpflin
S&D :dos Santos

 47. B8-0567/2017 - Am 20/1 24/10/2017 12:50:33.000 

102+
ALDE :Cavada, Cornillet, Lalonde
ECR :Ruohonen-Lerner, Škripek
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Montel, Paksas, Pedicini, Valli
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Briois, Elissen, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Obermayr, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Couso Permuy, Ferreira, Hazekamp, Konečná, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Senra Rodríguez, Vallina, Viegas
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Korwin-Mikke, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Casa, Metsola, Zammit Dimech
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Delli, Giegold, Harms, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Lamberts, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reimon, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Ždanoka

524-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Halla-aho, Henkel, Kamall, Kölmel, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Procter, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Zīle, Žitňanská
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Parker, Payne
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Chauprade, Dodds, Sonneborn, Woolfe
PPE :Adaktusson, Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Durand, Hautala, Keller Ska, Lunacek, Reda, Scott Cato, Turmes, Urtasun, Vana

440
ECR :Czarnecki, Czesak, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Tomaševski, Wiśniewska, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, Lundgren, O'Flynn, Winberg
NI :Saryusz-Wolski
PPE :Arimont, Becker, Karas, Köstinger, Rübig, Schmidt
S&D :Post, dos Santos
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Dalunde, Engström, Evans, Häusling, Heubuch, Jávor, Lambert, Lochbihler, Reintke, Valero

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Pascal Durand
-Heinz K. Becker, Thierry Cornillet, Othmar Karas
0

 48. B8-0567/2017 - Am 20/2 24/10/2017 12:50:48.000 

90+
ALDE :Lalonde, Nicolai
ECR :Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Beghin, Borrelli, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Evi, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Lundgren, Moi, Montel, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Valli, Winberg
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Briois, Elissen, Ferrand, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Obermayr, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Carthy, Couso Permuy, Ferreira, Kohlíček, Konečná, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Senra Rodríguez, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Casa, Metsola, Zammit Dimech
Verts/ALE :Meszerics, Škrlec, Ždanoka

523-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Riquet, Rochefort, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agea, Iwaszkiewicz, Paksas
ENF :Marusik
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Michels, Mineur, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Zimmer
NI :Chauprade, Dodds, Korwin-Mikke, Saryusz-Wolski
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Harms, Keller Ska, Reda, Scott Cato

510
ALDE :Cavada, Cornillet
EFDD :Bergeron
ENF :Borghezio, Fontana, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Björk
PPE :Arimont
S&D :Post, dos Santos
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Häusling, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Thierry Cornillet
0

 49. B8-0567/2017 - Am 3 24/10/2017 12:51:02.000 

270+
ALDE :Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Cornillet, Lalonde
ECR :Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner, Žitňanská
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Montel, Paksas, Pedicini, Valli
ENF :Kappel, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Korwin-Mikke, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Ayuso, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Freund, Graswander-Hainz, Kadenbach, López Aguilar, Regner
Verts/ALE :Bové

379-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Briois, Elissen, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Ferreira, Pimenta Lopes, Scholz, Viegas
NI :Dodds, Gollnisch, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Woolfe
PPE :Arimont, Bach, Engel, Lavrilleux, Petir, Reding, Rolin, Tolić
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

190
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Lundgren, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Winberg
NI :James
S&D :dos Santos

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Marie-Christine Arnautu, Nicola Caputo
-Thierry Cornillet, Juan Fernando López Aguilar
0

 50. B8-0567/2017 - Am 21 24/10/2017 12:51:21.000 

100+
ALDE :Nicolai
ECR :Ruohonen-Lerner, Škripek
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Montel, Pedicini, Valli
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Briois, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Carthy, Couso Permuy, Ernst, Flanagan, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kyllönen, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Senra Rodríguez, Vallina
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Becker, Járóka, Köstinger, Rübig, Schmidt, Zwiefka
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Delli, Eickhout, Hudghton, Jadot, Joly, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Meszerics, Reimon, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Vana, Ždanoka

523-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Griesbeck, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Finch, Iwaszkiewicz, Paksas, Payne
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Kappel, Marusik, Stuger, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Chountis, Chrysogonos, Eck, Hadjigeorgiou, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Lösing, Michels, Mineur, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Scholz, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Vergiat, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Chauprade, Dodds, James, Korwin-Mikke, Saryusz-Wolski, Woolfe
PPE :Adaktusson, Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Albrecht, Auken, Harms, Hautala, Keller Ska, Reda, Scott Cato, Turmes

450
ALDE :Goerens, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Vajgl
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Lundgren, O'Flynn, Parker, Winberg
ENF :Rebega
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Ferreira, Forenza, González Peñas, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Viegas
S&D :dos Santos
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Dalunde, Durand, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Häusling, Heubuch, Jávor, Lambert, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Reintke, Valero

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Heinz K. Becker, Othmar Karas, Elisabeth Köstinger
0

 51. B8-0567/2017 - Résolution 24/10/2017 12:53:09.000 

355+
ALDE :Arthuis, Bearder, Cavada, Cornillet, Deprez, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Griesbeck, Harkin, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Ježek, Lalonde, Marinho e Pinto, Michel, van Miltenburg, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Vajgl, Verhofstadt
ECR :van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Gericke, Gosiewska, Krasnodębski, Loones, Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner, Škripek, Stevens, Tomašić, Van Bossuyt, Zīle, Žitňanská
EFDD :Bergeron, D'Ornano, Montel
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Briois, Elissen, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Björk, Hazekamp, Kari, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, Sylikiotis
NI :Chauprade, Gollnisch, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Alliot-Marie, Bach, Balz, Belet, Bendtsen, Böge, Casa, Caspary, Christoforou, Cicu, Collin-Langen, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Faria, Ferber, Florenz, Gahler, Gräßle, Grossetête, Joulaud, Kariņš, Koch, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Lavrilleux, Liese, Lins, McAllister, Maullu, Metsola, Mikolášik, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Proust, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Saïfi, Sander, Saudargas, Schwab, Spyraki, Štětina, Šuica, Šulin, Szájer, Tolić, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zeller, Zovko
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tang, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

204-
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Grigule-Pēterse, Huitema, Hyusmenova, Jäätteenmäki, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Mazuronis, Meissner, Mihaylova, Mlinar, Müller, Nicolai, Paet, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Girling, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Beghin, Borrelli, Carver, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Lundgren, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Valli, Winberg
ENF :Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Forenza, González Peñas, de Jong, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, James, Saryusz-Wolski, Synadinos, Woolfe
PPE :Adaktusson, Ayuso, del Castillo Vera, Cirio, Clune, Comi, Dantin, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Estaràs Ferragut, Fjellner, Gambús, Gardini, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Hayes, Herranz García, Hökmark, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Kelly, Langen, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McGuinness, Mann, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Millán Mon, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radtke, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sommer, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Ayala Sender, Balas, Boştinaru, Caputo, Cristea, Dăncilă, Frunzulică, Grapini, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Moisă, Nica, Paşcu, Pavel, Picierno, Tănăsescu, Țapardel
Verts/ALE :Bové, Šoltes

1110
ECR :Krupa
EFDD :Arnott, Batten, Bullock, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne
ENF :Marusik
GUE/NGL :Carthy, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Hadjigeorgiou, Ní Riada, Pimenta Lopes, Vergiat, Viegas
NI :Balczó, Korwin-Mikke
PPE :Ademov, Arimont, Becker, Bocskor, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Coelho, Csáky, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Erdős, Fernandes, Gál, Gieseke, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Marinescu, Melo, Monteiro de Aguiar, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Pospíšil, Radev, Rübig, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Štefanec, Stolojan, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Wałęsa, Wenta, Winkler Hermann, Zdrojewski, Zver
S&D :Assis, De Castro, dos Santos, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Alain Cadec, Philippe Juvin, Manolis Kefalogiannis, Stelios Kouloglou, Artis Pabriks, Dimitrios Papadimoulis, Pina Picierno
-Daniel Buda, Anne Sander, Mihai Ţurcanu
0Lefteris Christoforou, József Szájer

 52. B8-0568/2017 - Résolution 24/10/2017 12:53:37.000 

433+
ALDE :Arthuis, Cavada, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Lalonde, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Mihaylova, Mlinar, Müller, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Vajgl, Verhofstadt
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Marias, Messerschmidt, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Ruohonen-Lerner, Škripek, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Montel, Paksas, Pedicini, Valli
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Briois, Elissen, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Ademov, Arimont, Bach, Becker, Bocskor, Christoforou, Csáky, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deutsch, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Fjellner, Florenz, Gál, Gardini, de Grandes Pascual, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hetman, Hölvényi, Járóka, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kyrtsos, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Maullu, Metsola, Mikolášik, Mussolini, Novakov, Petir, Polčák, Reding, Rolin, Rübig, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Sógor, Sommer, Spyraki, Šulin, Tőkés, Tolić, Urutchev, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zver
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

201-
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Huitema, Jäätteenmäki, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Meissner, Michel, van Miltenburg, Nicolai, Paet, Petersen, Radoš, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Flack, Foster, Fox, Girling, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Kamall, Kölmel, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Procter, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden
ENF :Rebega
GUE/NGL :Hazekamp
NI :Dodds, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Woolfe
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Ayuso, Balz, Belet, Bendtsen, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Danjean, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Gahler, Gambús, Gieseke, González Pons, Gräßle, Grossetête, Hayes, Herranz García, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Pieper, Pitera, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schreijer-Pierik, Schwab, Šojdrová, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Ayala Sender

330
ECR :Fitto, Krupa
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Winberg
ENF :Marusik
NI :James, Korwin-Mikke
PPE :Cadec, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Faria, Plura, Pogliese, Saïfi, Wenta
S&D :De Castro, Grapini

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Izaskun Bilbao Barandica, Anja Hazekamp, Emil Radev, Dubravka Šuica, Romana Tomc
-Michel Dantin, Angélique Delahaye, Luis de Grandes Pascual, Sophia in 't Veld, Renate Sommer
0Rachida Dati, Maite Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Fernando Ruas, Traian Ungureanu

 53. B8-0570/2017 - Résolution 24/10/2017 12:53:58.000 

433+
ALDE :Arthuis, Cavada, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hyusmenova, Jakovčić, Lalonde, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Mihaylova, Müller, Nicolai, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Vajgl
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Marias, Messerschmidt, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Montel, Paksas, Pedicini, Valli
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Briois, Elissen, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Papadakis Konstantinos, Saryusz-Wolski, Synadinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Ademov, Arimont, Bach, Becker, Bocskor, Casa, Christoforou, Coelho, Csáky, Deli, Deutsch, Engel, Erdős, Faria, Florenz, Gál, Gardini, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hetman, Hölvényi, Járóka, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kyrtsos, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Metsola, Mikolášik, Mussolini, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Petir, Radev, Reding, Rolin, Rübig, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Sógor, Spyraki, Šuica, Tőkés, Tolić, Urutchev, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zovko, Zver
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

202-
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Huitema, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Meissner, Michel, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Paet, Petersen, Radoš, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Girling, Halla-aho, Henkel, Kamall, Kölmel, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Procter, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden
ENF :Rebega
NI :Dodds, Sonneborn, Woolfe
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Ayuso, Balz, Belet, Bendtsen, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Comi, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Gahler, Gambús, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Hayes, Herranz García, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Patriciello, Pieper, Pitera, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García

310
ALDE :Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Winberg
ENF :Marusik
NI :James, Korwin-Mikke
PPE :Cadec, Collin-Langen, Plura, Pogliese, Saïfi, Wenta
S&D :Balas, De Castro, Grapini

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Guillaume Balas, Izaskun Bilbao Barandica, Romana Tomc
-
0Rachida Dati, Fernando Ruas, Traian Ungureanu

 54. B8-0569/2017 - Résolution 24/10/2017 12:54:16.000 

434+
ALDE :Arthuis, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hyusmenova, Jakovčić, Lalonde, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Mihaylova, Müller, Nicolai, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Macovei, Marias, Messerschmidt, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Montel, Paksas, Pedicini, Valli
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Briois, Elissen, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Papadakis Konstantinos, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Ademov, Arimont, Bach, Becker, Bocskor, Casa, Christoforou, Coelho, Comi, Csáky, Deli, Deutsch, Engel, Erdős, Faria, Gál, Gardini, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hetman, Hölvényi, Járóka, Kalniete, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kyrtsos, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Metsola, Mikolášik, Mussolini, Novakov, Pabriks, Petir, Radev, Reding, Rolin, Rübig, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Sógor, Spyraki, Šuica, Tőkés, Tolić, Urutchev, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zovko, Zver
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

201-
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Huitema, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Meissner, Michel, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Paet, Petersen, Radoš, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Torvalds, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Girling, Halla-aho, Henkel, Kamall, Kölmel, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Procter, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden
ENF :Rebega
GUE/NGL :Lösing
NI :Dodds, Woolfe
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Balz, Belet, Bendtsen, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gambús, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Hayes, Herranz García, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García

280
ALDE :Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, Parker, Payne, Winberg
ENF :Marusik
NI :James, Korwin-Mikke
PPE :Cadec, Dati, Pospíšil, Saïfi, Wenta
S&D :De Castro, Grapini

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Salvatore Domenico Pogliese, Romana Tomc
-Monica Macovei
0Fernando Ruas, Traian Ungureanu

 55. A8-0301/2017 - Jens Geier - Vote unique 24/10/2017 12:54:35.000 

553+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, Paksas
ENF :Schaffhauser
GUE/NGL :Flanagan, de Jong, Konečná, Kyllönen, Mineur
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds, Saryusz-Wolski
PPE :Adaktusson, Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

70-
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, Collins, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Montel, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Elissen, Fontana, de Graaff, Marusik, Stuger, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, Kari, Kohlíček, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Michels, Ní Riada, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, James, Korwin-Mikke, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Záborská

420
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Lundgren, Moi, Pedicini, Valli, Winberg
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Briois, Ferrand, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Obermayr, Rebega, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Chrysogonos, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa
NI :Gollnisch

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Patricia Lalonde, Anna Záborská
-Notis Marias
0

 56. A8-0298/2017 - Jens Geier - Résolution 24/10/2017 12:54:57.000 

562+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Paksas
ENF :Schaffhauser
GUE/NGL :Ernst, de Jong, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kyllönen, Lösing, Maštálka, Michels, Mineur, Scholz
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn
PPE :Adaktusson, Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

65-
ECR :Škripek
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, Collins, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Montel, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Elissen, Fontana, de Graaff, Marusik, Stuger, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, James, Korwin-Mikke, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
S&D :López

440
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Lundgren, Moi, Pedicini, Valli, Winberg
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Briois, Ferrand, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Obermayr, Rebega, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Chrysogonos, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa
NI :Gollnisch

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Notis Marias
0

 57. B8-0565/2017 - Am 17/1 24/10/2017 12:55:50.000 

159+
ALDE :Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Väyrynen
ECR :Dohrmann, Marias, Messerschmidt, Vistisen
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Briois, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Obermayr, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Korwin-Mikke, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Zarianopoulos
S&D :Childers, Freund, Graswander-Hainz, Kadenbach, Pirinski, Regner, Sant, Weidenholzer
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

489-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Torvalds, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, Finch, Lundgren, Winberg
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Stuger, Zijlstra
NI :Chauprade, Dodds, Saryusz-Wolski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Adaktusson, Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Tarand

200
ALDE :Harkin
ECR :Ashworth
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Montel, Pedicini, Valli
PPE :Faria
S&D :Maurel
Verts/ALE :Harms

 58. B8-0565/2017 - Am 19 24/10/2017 12:56:09.000 

137+
ECR :Marias, Zīle
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Valli
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Briois, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, de Jong, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Gollnisch, James
PPE :Faria, Radev
S&D :Molnár, Niedermüller, Pirinski
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

500-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, Winberg
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Kappel, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Hazekamp
NI :Chauprade, Dodds, Korwin-Mikke, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Adaktusson, Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Nilsson, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

270
ECR :Ashworth
EFDD :Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, Collins, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Montel, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne
GUE/NGL :Björk, Carthy, Kari
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Buşoi
S&D :Maurel

 59. B8-0565/2017 - Am 1 24/10/2017 12:56:22.000 

75+
ALDE :Väyrynen
ECR :Belder, van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Loones, Messerschmidt, Stevens, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen
EFDD :Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, Collins, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, Montel, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Winberg
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Briois, Elissen, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Obermayr, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Hazekamp, de Jong, Mineur, Zimmer
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Korwin-Mikke, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Casa, Cirio

566-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Deva, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds, Saryusz-Wolski, Woolfe
PPE :Adaktusson, Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

230
ALDE :van Baalen, Huitema, Meissner
ECR :Ashworth, Girling
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Finch, Moi, Pedicini, Valli
GUE/NGL :Carthy, Kari, Ní Riada

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Alberto Cirio
0

 60. B8-0565/2017 - Am 20 24/10/2017 12:56:38.000 

20+
ALDE :Calvet Chambon
ECR :Marias
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Eck, Forenza, González Peñas, Kohlíček, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Le Hyaric, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo
S&D :Childers, Schlein
Verts/ALE :Škrlec

624-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Evi, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, Moi, Montel, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Valli, Winberg
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Briois, Elissen, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Björk, Carthy, Ferreira, Flanagan, Hadjigeorgiou, de Jong, Kari, Mineur, Ní Riada, Pimenta Lopes, Sylikiotis, Viegas
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Korwin-Mikke, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

250
ALDE :Lalonde
ECR :Ashworth, Girling
ENF :Rebega
GUE/NGL :Couso Permuy, Ernst, Hazekamp, Konečná, Kyllönen, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Michels, Omarjee, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Vallina, Vergiat, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
S&D :Molnár

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Patricia Lalonde
0

 61. B8-0565/2017 - Am 21 24/10/2017 12:56:51.000 

35+
ECR :Marias
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Forenza, González Peñas, Kouloglou, López Bermejo, Michels, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Sonneborn
PPE :Rolin
S&D :Childers, Mamikins, Molnár, Pirinski, Poche
Verts/ALE :Keller Ska

564-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Evi, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, Moi, Montel, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Valli, Winberg
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Briois, Elissen, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Obermayr, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Björk, Flanagan, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kuneva, Mineur
NI :Chauprade, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Korwin-Mikke, Saryusz-Wolski, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pittella, Poc, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Bové, Dalunde, Engström, Valero

670
ALDE :Lalonde
ECR :Ashworth, Girling
GUE/NGL :Carthy, Hadjigeorgiou, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Maštálka, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Sylikiotis, Vergiat
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Faria
S&D :Mavrides, Papadakis Demetris, Schlein, Szanyi
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Buchner, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Vana, Ždanoka

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Patricia Lalonde
0

 62. B8-0565/2017 - Am 2 24/10/2017 12:57:03.000 

84+
ALDE :Väyrynen
ECR :Belder, van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Loones, Messerschmidt, Ruohonen-Lerner, Stevens, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Evi, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, Moi, Montel, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Valli, Winberg
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Elissen, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Obermayr, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Carthy, Hazekamp, Ní Riada
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Korwin-Mikke, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe

503-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Macovei, Marias, Žitňanská
ENF :Bilde
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Michels, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Sonneborn
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Smith, Solé, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

700
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Deva, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ENF :Briois
GUE/NGL :Ferreira, Flanagan, de Jong, Kari, Mineur, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds, Saryusz-Wolski
PPE :Adaktusson, Hökmark
S&D :Mizzi, Sant

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Patricia Lalonde
0Christofer Fjellner

 63. B8-0565/2017 - Am 3 24/10/2017 12:57:48.000 

85+
ECR :Belder, van Dalen, Messerschmidt
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Evi, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, Moi, Montel, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Valli, Winberg
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Briois, Elissen, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Obermayr, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Flanagan, Hazekamp, Urbán Crespo
NI :Balczó, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Korwin-Mikke, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe
Verts/ALE :Šoltes

570-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
GUE/NGL :Björk, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Forenza, González Peñas, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Chauprade, Saryusz-Wolski
PPE :Adaktusson, Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

110
ALDE :Väyrynen
ECR :Ashworth, Demesmaeker, Girling, Loones, Van Bossuyt
GUE/NGL :Carthy, Ferreira, Ní Riada, Pimenta Lopes
S&D :Sant

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Jørn Dohrmann
-Xabier Benito Ziluaga, Patricia Lalonde
0

 64. B8-0565/2017 - Am 24 24/10/2017 12:58:04.000 

220+
ALDE :Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon
ECR :Marias
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Valli
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Chrysogonos, Eck, Ernst, Forenza, González Peñas, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Spinelli, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Synadinos
S&D :Aguilera García, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gutiérrez Prieto, Ivan, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Kohn, Köster, Krehl, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Łybacka, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Melior, Molnár, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rozière, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Giegold, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Vana, Ždanoka

410-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, Collins, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, Montel, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Winberg
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Briois, Elissen, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Obermayr, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Ferreira, Flanagan, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Mineur, Ní Riada, Pimenta Lopes, Sylikiotis
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds, Gollnisch, James, Korwin-Mikke, Papadakis Konstantinos, Saryusz-Wolski, Voigt, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Adaktusson, Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Balas, Dalli, Guteland, Hedh, Jaakonsaari, Kouroumbashev, Ludvigsson, Mavrides, Mizzi, Moisă, Nilsson, Papadakis Demetris, Rodust, Sant, Ulvskog
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Dalunde, Engström, Hudghton, Smith, Valero

370
ECR :Ashworth, Girling
EFDD :Paksas
GUE/NGL :Couso Permuy, Kohlíček, Konečná, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Senra Rodríguez, Vallina
PPE :Arimont
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Brannen, Christensen, Corbett, Dance, Gill Neena, Griffin, Honeyball, Howarth, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kumpula-Natri, McAvan, Martin David, Mayer Alex, Moody, Moraes, Palmer, Pirinski, Schaldemose, Simon Siôn, Stihler, Vaughan, Ward

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Rolandas Paksas
0

 65. B8-0565/2017 - Am 25 24/10/2017 12:58:18.000 

71+
ECR :Marias
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Montel, Paksas, Pedicini, Valli
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Michels, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Balczó
S&D :Childers, Mamikins
Verts/ALE :Hudghton, Keller Ska, Lamberts, Reintke, Scott Cato, Smith, Staes, Turmes, Urtasun, Vana

501-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, Winberg
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :de Jong, Mineur
NI :Chauprade, Dodds, James, Korwin-Mikke, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Adaktusson, Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Popa, Preuß, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

960
ECR :Ashworth, Belder, van Dalen, Girling
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Briois, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Björk
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Faria
S&D :Freund, Graswander-Hainz, Kadenbach, Mavrides, Papadakis Demetris, Post, Regner, Weidenholzer
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Rivasi, Sargentini, Škrlec, Solé, Šoltes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Valero, Ždanoka

 66. B8-0565/2017 - Am 26 24/10/2017 12:58:48.000 

69+
ALDE :Verhofstadt
ECR :Czarnecki, Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Valli
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Michels, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Sonneborn, Synadinos
Verts/ALE :Keller Ska, Lamberts, Turmes, Urtasun, Vana

546-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Winberg
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Briois, Elissen, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Obermayr, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :de Jong, Mineur
NI :Chauprade, Dodds, Gollnisch, James, Korwin-Mikke, Papadakis Konstantinos, Saryusz-Wolski, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Adaktusson, Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

570
ALDE :van Baalen, Huitema
ECR :Ashworth, Dohrmann, Girling, Messerschmidt, Vistisen
EFDD :D'Ornano, Montel
GUE/NGL :Hazekamp
NI :Woolfe
S&D :Post
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Valero, Ždanoka

 67. B8-0565/2017 - Am 6 24/10/2017 12:59:01.000 

93+
ALDE :Meissner, Michel, Nicolai, Väyrynen
ECR :Belder, van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Loones, Lucke, Ruohonen-Lerner, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Evi, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, Moi, Montel, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Valli, Winberg
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Briois, Elissen, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Obermayr, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Flanagan, Hazekamp, de Jong, Mineur
NI :Balczó, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Korwin-Mikke, Synadinos, Voigt
S&D :Paşcu
Verts/ALE :Šoltes

501-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Macovei, Marias, Žitňanská
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Forenza, González Peñas, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Michels, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Sonneborn, Woolfe
PPE :Adaktusson, Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pavel, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

700
ALDE :van Baalen, Huitema
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Złotowski
GUE/NGL :Ferreira, Hadjigeorgiou, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
NI :Chauprade, Saryusz-Wolski
PPE :Radev
S&D :Christensen, Kofod, Mizzi, Sant, Schaldemose
Verts/ALE :Eickhout

 68. B8-0565/2017 - Résolution 24/10/2017 12:59:18.000 

442+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
NI :Chauprade, Sonneborn
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gutiérrez Prieto, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Picierno, Picula, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Vana, Ždanoka

189-
ALDE :Federley, Jäätteenmäki, Løkkegaard, Takkula, Väyrynen
ECR :Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Beghin, Borrelli, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Evi, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, Moi, Montel, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Valli, Winberg
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Briois, Elissen, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Obermayr, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Ferreira, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Mineur, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Senra Rodríguez, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Viegas
NI :Balczó, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Korwin-Mikke, Papadakis Konstantinos, Saryusz-Wolski, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Adaktusson, Bendtsen, Fjellner, Hökmark
S&D :Christensen, Guteland, Hedh, Kofod, Ludvigsson, Nilsson, Post, Schaldemose, Ulvskog
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Dalunde, Engström, Hudghton, Smith, Valero

370
ALDE :van Baalen, Huitema, Meissner
ECR :Ashworth, Girling
EFDD :Bergeron
GUE/NGL :Carthy, Chrysogonos, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Maštálka, Michels, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Scholz, Spinelli, Vergiat, Vieu, Zimmer
PPE :van de Camp, de Lange, Lenaers, Schreijer-Pierik
S&D :Gill Neena, Jongerius, Paolucci, Piri, Tang

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Tomasz Piotr Poręba, Kazimierz Michał Ujazdowski
-Matt Carthy, Liadh Ní Riada
0

 69. A8-0295/2017 - Virginie Rozière - Am 1 24/10/2017 12:59:36.000 

45+
ECR :Macovei
EFDD :Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, Paksas, Winberg
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Briois, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Obermayr, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Omarjee, Vieu
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Korwin-Mikke, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Rangel

550-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner, Wiśniewska, Žitňanská
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Evi, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Moi, Montel, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Valli
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Stuger, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
PPE :Adaktusson, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

660
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Zīle, Złotowski
NI :Chauprade, Dodds, Saryusz-Wolski
PPE :Faria, Štětina

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Giulia Moi
-Paulo Rangel
0

 70. A8-0295/2017 - Virginie Rozière - § 3 24/10/2017 12:59:49.000 

338+
ALDE :Federley, Harkin, Marinho e Pinto, Michel, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl
ECR :Barekov, Fitto, Henkel, Kölmel, Lucke, Macovei, Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner, Starbatty, Trebesius
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, Moi, Montel, Paksas, Pedicini, Valli, Winberg
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Fontana, Kappel, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Rebega, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Epitideios, Fountoulis, James, Korwin-Mikke, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Arimont, Casa, Clune, Faria, Hayes, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, McGuinness, Metsola, Rolin, Spyraki, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

322-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Mazuronis, Meissner, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Torvalds, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Briois, Elissen, Ferrand, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra
NI :Dodds, Gollnisch, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Woolfe
PPE :Adaktusson, Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka

50
ECR :van Dalen
EFDD :Arnott
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Štětina

 71. A8-0295/2017 - Virginie Rozière - § 13 24/10/2017 13:00:05.000 

358+
ALDE :Marinho e Pinto, Michel, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl
ECR :Fitto, Henkel, Kölmel, Lucke, Macovei, Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner, Starbatty, Trebesius, Žitňanská
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Valli
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Briois, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Obermayr, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Arimont, Belet, Boni, van de Camp, Casa, Clune, Coelho, Deß, Faria, Hayes, Kelly, de Lange, Lenaers, McGuinness, Metsola, van Nistelrooij, Rolin, Schreijer-Pierik, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Zammit Dimech
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

285-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Mazuronis, Meissner, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nicolai, Paet, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Torvalds, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Zīle, Złotowski
EFDD :Coburn, Gill Nathan, Parker
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Stuger, Zijlstra
NI :Dodds, James, Saryusz-Wolski, Woolfe
PPE :Adaktusson, Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Lamassoure, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Verheyen, Voss, Wałęsa, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka

240
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bullock, Carver, Collins, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Finch, Hookem, Lundgren, Montel, O'Flynn, Payne, Winberg
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Kefalogiannis, Kyrtsos, Spyraki, Štětina, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Zagorakis

 72. A8-0295/2017 - Virginie Rozière - § 25/1 24/10/2017 13:00:49.000 

604+
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Valli
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Briois, Ferrand, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

49-
ALDE :Arthuis, van Baalen, Cornillet, Federley, Huitema, Jäätteenmäki, Michel, Paet, Riquet, Rochefort, Takkula, Väyrynen
ECR :Barekov, Škripek, Vistisen, Zīle
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bullock, Carver, Collins, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Winberg
ENF :Annemans, Elissen, de Graaff, Marusik, Stuger, Zijlstra
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Korwin-Mikke, Synadinos, Woolfe
S&D :Lietz, Molnár, Rodrigues Maria João, Thomas, Valenciano

140
ECR :Dohrmann, Messerschmidt
EFDD :Coburn, D'Ornano, Montel
ENF :Borghezio, Fontana, Rebega
NI :Gollnisch, James, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Reding, Štětina

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Branislav Škripek, Isabelle Thomas
-
0

 73. A8-0295/2017 - Virginie Rozière - § 25/2 24/10/2017 13:01:01.000 

343+
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Macovei, Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Ferrara, Moi, Montel, Paksas, Pedicini, Valli
ENF :Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, James, Voigt
PPE :Arimont, Bach, Clune, Florenz, Hayes, Kelly, McGuinness, Niebler, Rolin, Virkkunen
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Picierno, Picula, Pirinski, Pittella, Poche, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

277-
ALDE :Arthuis, Cornillet, Federley, Riquet, Rochefort, Selimovic
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Flack, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Iwaszkiewicz
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Briois, Elissen, Ferrand, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Monot, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Flanagan
NI :Chauprade, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Woolfe
PPE :Adaktusson, Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Ayuso, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Mussolini, Nagy, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Leinen, Ludvigsson, Nica

330
ALDE :Takkula, Väyrynen
ECR :Barekov, Fitto, Henkel, Kölmel, Lucke, Starbatty, Trebesius
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Bullock, Carver, Collins, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Lundgren, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Winberg
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Fontana
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Coelho, Faria, Reding, Štětina

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Luke Ming Flanagan, Olle Ludvigsson
-
0

 74. A8-0295/2017 - Virginie Rozière - Am 2 24/10/2017 13:01:15.000 

288+
ALDE :Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Dlabajová, Ježek, Kallas, Løkkegaard, Petersen, Riquet, Takkula, Telička
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, Paksas
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Briois, Ferrand, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Obermayr, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Flanagan
NI :Chauprade, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Ayuso, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka

346-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Ries, Rochefort, Selimovic, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Pedicini, Valli
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Marusik, Stuger, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Korwin-Mikke, Woolfe
PPE :Arimont, Bach, Buda, Ehler, Lavrilleux, Marinescu, Mureşan, Pogliese, Rolin, Ungureanu
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

340
ALDE :Nicolai
ECR :Gericke, Krasnodębski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, Collins, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Lundgren, Montel, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Winberg
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Fontana, Zanni
NI :Balczó, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Saïfi, Štětina
S&D :Rodrigues Liliana, Silva Pereira

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Luke Ming Flanagan
0

 75. A8-0295/2017 - Virginie Rozière - § 36 24/10/2017 13:01:29.000 

404+
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Cornillet, Diaconu, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Rochefort, Selimovic, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner, Žitňanská
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Evi, Ferrara, Gill Nathan, Lundgren, Moi, Montel, O'Flynn, Paksas, Pedicini, Valli, Winberg
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Briois, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Arimont, Bach, Boni, Brok, Buda, Casa, Clune, Dati, González Pons, Hayes, Járóka, Kelly, Langen, McGuinness, Marinescu, Metsola, Mureşan, Rolin, Šuica, Zammit Dimech, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

249-
ALDE :Arthuis, Løkkegaard, Riquet, Takkula
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Złotowski
EFDD :Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Marusik, Stuger, Zijlstra
NI :Chauprade, Dodds, Korwin-Mikke, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Woolfe
PPE :Adaktusson, Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Ayuso, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver

120
ALDE :Charanzová, Dlabajová, Ježek, Telička
EFDD :Coburn, Finch, Parker, Payne
ENF :Annemans, Rebega
PPE :Reding, Štětina

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Rachida Dati
0

 76. A8-0295/2017 - Virginie Rozière - Am 3 24/10/2017 13:01:44.000 

294+
ALDE :Arthuis, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Deprez, Dlabajová, Ježek, Løkkegaard, Mihaylova, Nicolai, Petersen, Riquet, Takkula, Telička, Tremosa i Balcells
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, Paksas
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Briois, Ferrand, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Ayuso, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Reding, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka

350-
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Cornillet, Diaconu, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Ries, Rochefort, Selimovic, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Montel, Pedicini, Valli
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Marusik, Stuger, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :James, Korwin-Mikke, Woolfe
PPE :Arimont, Bach, Buda, Lavrilleux, Marinescu, Mureşan, Rangel, Rolin, Ungureanu
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

260
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Lundgren, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Winberg
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Fontana, Rebega
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Saïfi, Štětina

 77. A8-0295/2017 - Virginie Rozière - § 48/1 24/10/2017 13:01:59.000 

615+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Takkula, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Montel, Paksas, Pedicini, Valli
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Briois, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds, Gollnisch, James, Saryusz-Wolski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Adaktusson, Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

27-
ALDE :Cornillet, Selimovic
ECR :Barekov, Henkel, Kölmel, Lucke, Marias, Starbatty, Trebesius
EFDD :Iwaszkiewicz
ENF :Elissen, Ferrand, de Graaff, Kappel, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Korwin-Mikke, Sonneborn, Synadinos
PPE :Rolin, Ungureanu

220
ALDE :Federley
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Lundgren, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Winberg
ENF :Annemans
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Štětina

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Thierry Cornillet
-
0

 78. A8-0295/2017 - Virginie Rozière - § 48/2 24/10/2017 13:02:13.000 

349+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Rochefort, Takkula, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Lucke, Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner, Ujazdowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Montel, Paksas, Pedicini, Valli
ENF :Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, James, Sonneborn, Synadinos
PPE :Arimont, Bach, Belet, van de Camp, Cicu, Clune, Faria, Hayes, Kelly, de Lange, Lenaers, McGuinness, Matera, Maullu, van Nistelrooij, Pogliese, Rolin, Saïfi, Schreijer-Pierik
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

272-
ALDE :Deprez, Giménez Barbat, Ježek, Meissner, Michel, Nicolai, Riquet, Selimovic, Telička
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Batten, Iwaszkiewicz
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Briois, Elissen, Ferrand, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Monot, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
NI :Chauprade, Dodds, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Saryusz-Wolski, Woolfe
PPE :Adaktusson, Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Ayuso, Balz, Becker, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cirio, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niedermayer, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Khan

240
ALDE :van Baalen, Federley, Huitema
EFDD :Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Lundgren, Parker, Payne, Winberg
ENF :Bizzotto, Fontana, Zanni
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Štětina
S&D :Silva Pereira

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Wajid Khan, Patricia Lalonde
-
0

 79. A8-0295/2017 - Virginie Rozière - Am 4 24/10/2017 13:02:34.000 

308+
ALDE :Arthuis, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Grigule-Pēterse, Kallas, Løkkegaard, Meissner, Petersen, Riquet, Takkula, Väyrynen, Weber Renate
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, Lundgren, Paksas, Winberg
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Briois, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Hazekamp, de Jong, Kohlíček, Konečná, Maštálka, Mineur
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Saryusz-Wolski, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Ayuso, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka

351-
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Cavada, Cornillet, Diaconu, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Ries, Rochefort, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Marias
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Batten, Beghin, Borrelli, Bullock, Castaldo, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Evi, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Montel, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Valli
ENF :Annemans, Elissen, de Graaff, Marusik, Rebega, Stuger, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Michels, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Korwin-Mikke, Sonneborn, Woolfe
PPE :Arimont, Bach, Brok, Buda, Lavrilleux, Rolin, Ungureanu
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

70
EFDD :Arnott, Carver
NI :James, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Saïfi, Štětina

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Daniel Buda
-Patricia Lalonde
0

 80. A8-0295/2017 - Virginie Rozière - § 58/2 24/10/2017 13:03:05.000 

323+
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Diaconu, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Griesbeck, Harkin, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Selimovic, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Lucke, Macovei, Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner, Žitňanská
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Valli
ENF :Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Michels, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Chauprade, Sonneborn, Voigt
PPE :McGuinness, Patriciello
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

330-
ALDE :Arthuis, van Baalen, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Huitema, Jäätteenmäki, Mihaylova, Müller, Nicolai, Riquet, Rochefort, Takkula
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, Collins, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, Montel, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Winberg
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Briois, Elissen, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Monot, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Mineur
NI :Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Korwin-Mikke, Papadakis Konstantinos, Saryusz-Wolski, Synadinos, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Adaktusson, Ademov, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Poche

150
ALDE :Giménez Barbat, Grigule-Pēterse, Paet, Telička
GUE/NGL :Björk, Ferreira, Kohlíček, Konečná, Maštálka, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
NI :Balczó
PPE :Faria, Štětina
S&D :Silva Pereira

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Gesine Meissner
0

 81. A8-0295/2017 - Virginie Rozière - § 67 24/10/2017 13:03:47.000 

333+
ALDE :Harkin, Jakovčić, Michel, Tremosa i Balcells
ECR :Dohrmann, Macovei, Marias, Messerschmidt, Ruohonen-Lerner, Tomaševski, Vistisen, Žitňanská
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Montel, Paksas, Pedicini, Valli
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Briois, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Monot, Rebega, Troszczynski, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Gollnisch, James, Korwin-Mikke, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Cirio, Clune, Hayes, Kelam, Kelly, McGuinness, Rolin
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

318-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Torvalds, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Złotowski
EFDD :Lundgren, Winberg
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Kohlíček, Konečná, Maštálka
NI :Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Saryusz-Wolski, Synadinos, Woolfe
PPE :Adaktusson, Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka

180
ALDE :Vajgl
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne
PPE :Štětina
S&D :Silva Pereira

 82. A8-0295/2017 - Virginie Rozière - Considérant N 24/10/2017 13:04:27.000 

328+
ALDE :Jakovčić, Marinho e Pinto
ECR :Dohrmann, Henkel, Kölmel, Lucke, Marias, Messerschmidt, Ruohonen-Lerner, Starbatty, Trebesius, Vistisen
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Lundgren, Moi, Montel, Paksas, Pedicini, Valli, Winberg
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Briois, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Bach, Wieland
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

307-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Złotowski
EFDD :Iwaszkiewicz
ENF :Annemans, Elissen, de Graaff, Kappel, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
NI :Dodds, James, Korwin-Mikke, Saryusz-Wolski, Woolfe
PPE :Adaktusson, Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Wenta, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka

230
ALDE :van Baalen, Harkin, Huitema
ECR :Žitňanská
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne
ENF :Rebega
PPE :Coelho, Faria, Štětina

 83. A8-0295/2017 - Virginie Rozière - Considérant AK 24/10/2017 13:05:15.000 

367+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Harkin, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Rochefort, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner, Žitňanská
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Montel, Pedicini, Valli
ENF :Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Chauprade, Sonneborn, Voigt
PPE :Alliot-Marie, Bach, Belet, Boni, Casa, Clune, Coelho, Dati, Delahaye, Faria, Hayes, Kelly, Lamassoure, Lavrilleux, McGuinness, Maullu, Metsola, Morano, Proust, Rolin, Saïfi, Sander
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

256-
ALDE :Charanzová, Riquet
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Złotowski
EFDD :Arnott, Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, Paksas, Winberg
ENF :Annemans, Elissen, de Graaff, Marusik, Rebega, Stuger, Zijlstra
NI :Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, James, Korwin-Mikke, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Adaktusson, Ademov, Arimont, Ayuso, Balz, Becker, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Langen, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Melo, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka

430
ALDE :van Baalen, Dlabajová, Grigule-Pēterse, Huitema, Väyrynen
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Briois, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Monot, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Zanni
NI :Gollnisch
PPE :Joulaud, Juvin, Štětina

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Alain Cadec, Marc Joulaud, Monica Macovei
-
0

 84. A8-0295/2017 - Virginie Rozière - Proposition de résolution (commission JURI) 24/10/2017 13:05:32.000 

399+
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Rochefort, Selimovic, Takkula, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Gericke, Henkel, Kölmel, Lucke, Macovei, Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner, Starbatty, Trebesius, Žitňanská
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Valli
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Fontana, Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, James, Sonneborn, Voigt
PPE :Adaktusson, Arimont, Bach, Belet, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Clune, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Gambús, Grossetête, Hayes, Kelly, Lamassoure, de Lange, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, McGuinness, Marinescu, Metsola, Morano, Mureşan, Muselier, van Nistelrooij, Preda, Proust, Rolin, Saïfi, Sander, Schreijer-Pierik, Spyraki, Šuica, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Zammit Dimech
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

101-
ECR :Ashworth, Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Fox, Kamall, Krupa, Legutko, Loones, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Procter, Stevens, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen
EFDD :Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Briois, Elissen, Ferrand, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Monot, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Zijlstra
NI :Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Korwin-Mikke, Saryusz-Wolski, Synadinos, Woolfe
PPE :Deß, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Herranz García, Koch, Langen, Mato, Polčák, Pospíšil, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Sommer, Štětina, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Wałęsa, Winkler Hermann, Zdrojewski

1660
ALDE :Arthuis, van Baalen, Calvet Chambon, Huitema, Nicolai, Riquet, Väyrynen
ECR :Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Fitto, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Poręba, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Sulík, Tomašić, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, D'Ornano, Lundgren, Montel, Winberg
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Balz, Becker, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Buzek, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Dantin, Deli, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Martusciello, Matera, Maullu, Melo, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morin-Chartier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Štefanec, Stolojan, Šulin, Szájer, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Marc Joulaud, Philippe Juvin
-John Stuart Agnew
0João Ferreira, Gabriel Mato, João Pimenta Lopes, Miguel Viegas, Sotirios Zarianopoulos

 85. A8-0292/2017 - Laura Agea - § 3/1 24/10/2017 13:06:17.000 

527+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Dzhambazki, Macovei, Marias
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Montel, Paksas, Pedicini, Valli
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Michels, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Voigt
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gutiérrez Prieto, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Nilsson, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

133-
ALDE :Federley, Løkkegaard
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Winberg
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Briois, Elissen, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Obermayr, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :de Jong, Mineur
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Korwin-Mikke, Papadakis Konstantinos, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Adaktusson, Bendtsen, Fjellner, Hökmark, Martusciello

50
ALDE :Takkula
ECR :Tomaševski
S&D :Guteland, Hedh, Ulvskog

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Lívia Járóka
-
0

 86. A8-0292/2017 - Laura Agea - § 3/2 24/10/2017 13:06:33.000 

299+
ALDE :Ali, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hyusmenova, Jakovčić, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Michel, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Verhofstadt
ECR :Marias, Tomaševski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Valli
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Kari, Kohlíček, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Michels, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Sonneborn, Voigt
PPE :Christoforou, Kefalogiannis, Rolin, Spyraki, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Zagorakis
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Gutiérrez Prieto, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Albrecht, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Lunacek, Meszerics, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Turmes, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Ždanoka

351-
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Griesbeck, Huitema, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Ježek, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Meissner, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nicolai, Paet, Petersen, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Vautmans, Väyrynen, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Ashworth, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Girling, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Trebesius, Ujazdowski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, Collins, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Lundgren, Montel, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Winberg
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Briois, Elissen, Ferrand, Fontana, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Monot, Obermayr, Rebega, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Hazekamp, de Jong, Mineur
NI :Balczó, Chauprade, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Korwin-Mikke, Papadakis Konstantinos, Saryusz-Wolski, Synadinos, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Adaktusson, Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pogliese, Polčák, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka

130
ALDE :Bearder, Diaconu, Takkula
ECR :Dzhambazki
PPE :Bach, Faria, Pospíšil, Radev
S&D :Guteland, Hedh, Ludvigsson, Nilsson, Ulvskog

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-María Teresa Giménez Barbat, Lívia Járóka
0

 87. A8-0292/2017 - Laura Agea - § 21/1 24/10/2017 13:07:28.000 

496+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Cornillet, Deprez, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Kallas, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Selimovic, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Macovei, Marias, Tomaševski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Borrelli, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Valli
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Michels, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Sonneborn
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Cicu, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Faria, Fernandes, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Köstinger, Kovatchev, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Monteiro de Aguiar, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Petir, Pieper, Pogliese, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zagorakis, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Dăncilă, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Denanot, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gutiérrez Prieto, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lauristin, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Łybacka, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moisă, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Pittella, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Steinruck, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho