Index 
Procès-verbal
PDF 2911kWORD 161k
Mercredi 4 juillet 2018 - Strasbourg
Résultat des votes par appel nominal

 AVERTISSEMENT

 1. A8-0227/2018 - Ruža Tomašić - vote unique 04/07/2018 11:47:59.000 

489+
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, Dlabajová, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Bashir, Czesak, Dalton, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Legutko, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Chauprade, Paksas
GUE/NGL :Papadimoulis
NI :Karlsson, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Ujazdowski
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Engel, Erdős, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ungureanu, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Costa, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, López Aguilar, Łybacka, McAvan, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Melior, Molnár, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lochbihler, Meszerics, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Valero, Vana, Waitz

102-
ALDE :Federley, Jäätteenmäki
ECR :Dohrmann, Lundgren, Messerschmidt, Vistisen, Winberg
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Bours, Bullock, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Hookem, Meuthen, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Elissen, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Konečná, Kouloglou, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Vergiat, Vieu
NI :Carver, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Voigt
S&D :Gabelic, Guteland, Ludvigsson, Mizzi
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Dalunde

230
ECR :Belder, Demesmaeker, Henkel, Kölmel, Loones, Stevens, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Corrao, Evi, Ferrara, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Kyllönen
NI :Borrelli
S&D :Cofferati

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Lívia Járóka
-Marita Ulvskog
0

 2. A8-0248/2018 - Jo Leinen et Danuta Maria Hübner - approbation 04/07/2018 11:50:41.000 

397+
ALDE :Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Giménez Barbat, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Kallas, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Ries, Rochefort, Rohde, Selimovic, Uspaskich
ECR :Macovei, Nicholson, Sernagiotto, Žitňanská
EFDD :Paksas
ENF :Marusik, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Konečná
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Karlsson, Ujazdowski
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gardini, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Costa, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Maňka, Martin David, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Cramer, Harms

207-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Federley, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Michel, van Miltenburg, Müller, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Riquet, Schaake, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Gericke, Halla-aho, Henkel, Kölmel, Loones, Lucke, Lundgren, Marias, Messerschmidt, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Theocharous, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Winberg, Zīle
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Bours, Bullock, Chauprade, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Meuthen, Monot, Montel, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Philippot, Valli
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Elissen, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI :Carver, James, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Voigt
S&D :Balas, Beňová, Cofferati, Martin Edouard, Thomas
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Valero, Vana, Waitz

620
ALDE :Becerra Basterrechea, Ježek, Mihaylova, Telička
ECR :Bashir, Czesak, Dalton, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Mobarik, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Procter, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Zullo
ENF :Bizzotto, Ciocca, Scottà, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Chrysogonos, Kouloglou, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa
NI :Borrelli, Dodds, Saryusz-Wolski
PPE :Gambús, Kovatchev, Záborská
S&D :Schlein

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Wolf Klinz, Andrey Kovatchev, Gesine Meissner, Dobromir Sośnierz
-Gérard Deprez, Marian Harkin, Robert Rochefort, Remo Sernagiotto, Sotirios Zarianopoulos
0Kostadinka Kuneva, Marco Valli

 3. A8-0177/2018 - László Tőkés - approbation 04/07/2018 11:51:09.000 

573+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Meuthen, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Scottà, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, González Peñas, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Michels, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Spinelli, Torres Martínez
NI :Borrelli, Karlsson, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Ujazdowski
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Engel, Erdős, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Auken, Buchner, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Häusling, Hautala, Keller Ska, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Trüpel

50-
ECR :Lundgren, Winberg
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Bours, Bullock, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Montel, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Philippot
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Elissen, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Ferreira, Pimenta Lopes, Senra Rodríguez, Viegas
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Papadakis Konstantinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos

450
EFDD :Arnott, Monot
ENF :Marusik, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Chountis, Couso Permuy, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, López Bermejo, Mineur, Omarjee, Sylikiotis, Vallina, Vergiat, Vieu
NI :Carver, James, Sośnierz
PPE :Cadec, Tolić
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Bové, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Harms, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Lochbihler, Reimon, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Terricabras, Valero, Vana, Waitz

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Rebecca Harms
-
0

 4. A8-0179/2018 - László Tőkés - § 19/2 04/07/2018 11:51:29.000 

536+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Mobarik, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Chauprade
ENF :Marusik, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Chrysogonos, Kyllönen
NI :Karlsson, Saryusz-Wolski, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Valero, Vana, Waitz

119-
ECR :Lundgren, Winberg
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Beghin, Bergeron, Bours, Bullock, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Meuthen, Monot, Montel, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Philippot, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Elissen, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI :Borrelli, Carver, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
S&D :Post

130
ECR :Dohrmann, Marias, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Vistisen
EFDD :Moi, Paksas
NI :Balczó
PPE :Ashworth, Girling
S&D :Childers, Sant
Verts/ALE :Franz

 5. A8-0179/2018 - László Tőkés - Am 1 04/07/2018 11:51:42.000 

146+
ALDE :Cavada
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Czesak, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Foster, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, Lundgren, McIntyre, Macovei, Messerschmidt, Ożóg, Piecha, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Arnott, Batten, Beghin, Bergeron, Bours, Bullock, Chauprade, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Gill Nathan, Meuthen, Monot, Montel, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Philippot, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Elissen, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Flanagan, Hazekamp, Kari, Ní Riada, Sakorafa
NI :Borrelli, Carver, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE :Buşoi, del Castillo Vera, Gambús, Herranz García, Lavrilleux, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Quisthoudt-Rowohl
S&D :Benifei, Beňová, Bettini, Caputo, Drăghici, Szanyi

486-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Bashir, Dalton, Flack, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Matthews, Mobarik, Piotrowski, Starbatty, Tošenovský, Žitňanská
EFDD :Aker, Hookem
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Vallina
NI :Karlsson, Papadakis Konstantinos, Saryusz-Wolski, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Ademov, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, Cesa, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Dantin, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gardini, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, Gräßle, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Maňka, Martin David, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Stihler, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Auken, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Vana, Waitz

330
ALDE :Grigule-Pēterse, Riquet, Weber Renate
ECR :McClarkin, Nicholson, Tomašić, Van Orden, Zīle
EFDD :Moi
GUE/NGL :de Jong, Maltese, Mineur
NI :Balczó
PPE :Alliot-Marie, Cadec, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Didier, Grossetête, Hortefeux, Joulaud, Juvin, Morano, Muselier, Preda, Proust, Sander
S&D :Geringer de Oedenberg
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Bové, Dalunde, Valero

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Tim Aker, Nikolaos Chountis, Mike Hookem
-Brando Benifei, Rachida Dati, Jérôme Lavrilleux, Godelieve Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Geoffrey Van Orden
0Karol Karski, Costas Mavrides, Tibor Szanyi

 6. A8-0179/2018 - László Tőkés - Am 2 04/07/2018 11:51:55.000 

125+
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Czesak, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Foster, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Messerschmidt, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Arnott, Beghin, Bergeron, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Meuthen, Monot, Montel, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Elissen, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Flanagan, Hazekamp, Kari, Ní Riada, Sakorafa
NI :Borrelli, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE :Liese, Maydell
S&D :Caputo, Costa
Verts/ALE :Franz

489-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Kamall, Matthews, Rebega, Tošenovský, Žitňanská
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Michels, Papadimoulis, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Vallina
NI :Karlsson, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Maňka, Martin David, Maurel, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Auken, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Vana, Waitz

410
ALDE :Grigule-Pēterse, Riquet
ECR :Bashir, Dalton, Flack, Karim, Nicholson, Tomašić, Van Orden, Zīle
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Bours, Bullock, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Hookem, Moi, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne
GUE/NGL :de Jong, Maltese, Mineur
NI :Balczó, Carver, James
PPE :Cadec, Didier, Hortefeux, Preda
S&D :Geringer de Oedenberg, Mavrides, Papadakis Demetris
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Bové, Dalunde, Valero

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Nikolaos Chountis, Philippe Juvin
-Geoffrey Van Orden
0Karol Karski, Nadine Morano

 7. A8-0179/2018 - László Tőkés - résolution 04/07/2018 11:52:10.000 

598+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Kappel, Scottà, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, González Peñas, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Michels, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Spinelli, Torres Martínez
NI :Borrelli, Dodds, Karlsson, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Ujazdowski
PPE :Ademov, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Valero, Vana, Waitz

52-
ECR :Lundgren, Winberg
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Bours, Bullock, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Montel, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Philippot
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Elissen, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Ferreira, Hazekamp, Pimenta Lopes, Senra Rodríguez, Viegas
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Papadakis Konstantinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Alliot-Marie

270
ECR :Škripek
EFDD :Arnott, Meuthen, Moi, Monot
ENF :Marusik, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Vilimsky, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Chountis, Couso Permuy, Hadjigeorgiou, de Jong, Kari, López Bermejo, Mineur, Sylikiotis, Vallina, Vergiat, Vieu
NI :Balczó, Carver, James, Sośnierz
PPE :Cadec, Tolić

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-
0Geoffrey Van Orden

 8. A8-0222/2018 - Tokia Saïfi - approbation 04/07/2018 11:52:25.000 

565+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Gericke, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Meuthen, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Konečná
NI :Borrelli, Dodds, Karlsson, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Valero, Vana, Waitz

75-
ECR :Marias
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Bours, Bullock, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Montel, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Philippot
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Elissen, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Schirdewan, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Vallina, Viegas, Vieu
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Zarianopoulos

340
EFDD :Arnott, Moi, Monot
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Scottà, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chrysogonos, Ernst, González Peñas, de Jong, Kari, Kyllönen, Maltese, Michels, Mineur, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Torres Martínez, Vergiat
NI :Balczó, Carver, James, Voigt
S&D :Post

 9. A8-0224/2018 - Tokia Saïfi - vote unique 04/07/2018 11:52:43.000 

576+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Meuthen, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Ernst, Konečná, Matias, Scholz
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Dodds, Karlsson, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Valero, Vana, Waitz

69-
ECR :Marias
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Bours, Bullock, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Montel, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Philippot
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Elissen, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Hazekamp, Kouloglou, Kuneva, López Bermejo, Lösing, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Schirdewan, Senra Rodríguez, Sylikiotis, Vallina, Viegas
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sośnierz, Zarianopoulos

350
EFDD :Arnott, Moi, Monot, Valli
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Scottà, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chrysogonos, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, de Jong, Kari, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, Maltese, Michels, Mineur, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Spinelli, Torres Martínez, Vergiat, Vieu
NI :Carver, James
S&D :Post

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Marco Valli
-Marisa Matias
0

 10. A8-0220/2018 - Daniel Caspary - approbation 04/07/2018 11:52:59.000 

621+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Batten, Beghin, Bours, Bullock, Chauprade, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Evi, Ferrara, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Meuthen, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, de Jong, Kari, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Vallina, Vergiat, Vieu
NI :Borrelli, Dodds, Karlsson, Saryusz-Wolski, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Hautala, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Valero, Vana, Waitz

40-
ECR :Marias
EFDD :D'Ornano, Monot, Montel, Philippot
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Elissen, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Ferreira, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Senra Rodríguez, Viegas
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Zarianopoulos

150
EFDD :Aker, Arnott, Bergeron, Moi
ENF :Annemans, Marusik, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Chountis, Hazekamp
NI :Balczó, Carver, James
Verts/ALE :Bové, Häusling, Heubuch

 11. A8-0219/2018 - Gabriel Mato et Danuta Maria Hübner - Am 13rev 04/07/2018 11:53:24.000 

98+
ALDE :Vehkaperä
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Michels, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI :Balczó, Sonneborn, Voigt
PPE :Rolin
S&D :Cofferati, Schlein, Thomas
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Valero, Vana, Waitz

556-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Bours, Bullock, Chauprade, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Meuthen, Monot, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Elissen, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
NI :Carver, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

280
ECR :Marias
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Montel, Pedicini, Philippot, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Marusik, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Hazekamp, de Jong, Mineur
NI :Borrelli, Karlsson, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sośnierz, Zarianopoulos
S&D :Poc

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Edouard Martin
-
0

 12. A8-0219/2018 - Gabriel Mato et Danuta Maria Hübner - Am 12rev 04/07/2018 11:53:47.000 

287+
ALDE :Tremosa i Balcells
ECR :Marias, Theocharous
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Schirdewan, Spinelli
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Sonneborn, Voigt
PPE :del Castillo Vera, Rolin
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Valero, Vana, Waitz

332-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Czesak, Dalton, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Arnott, Chauprade
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
NI :Carver, Dodds, James, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, Cesa, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka

630
ECR :Demesmaeker, Loones, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Bergeron, Bours, Bullock, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Farage, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Meuthen, Moi, Montel, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Philippot
ENF :Marusik, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI :Karlsson, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sośnierz, Zarianopoulos

 13. A8-0219/2018 - Gabriel Mato et Danuta Maria Hübner - projet de décision 04/07/2018 11:54:01.000 

423+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Macovei
EFDD :Bergeron, Chauprade, Paksas
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Ní Riada
NI :Balczó
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Łybacka, McAvan, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

144-
ECR :Bashir, Dalton, Flack, Foster, Kamall, Karim, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Matthews, Mobarik, Procter, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Van Orden, Winberg
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bours, Bullock, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Farage, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Meuthen, Monot, Montel, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Philippot
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Elissen, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Carver, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Ashworth, Bach, Bocskor, Csáky, Deli, Deutsch, Erdős, Gál, Girling, Gyürk, Hölvényi, Járóka, Kósa, Lamassoure
S&D :Cofferati, Guteland, Ludvigsson, Post, Ulvskog
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Meszerics, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Valero, Vana, Waitz

1130
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Czesak, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, Messerschmidt, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI :Borrelli, Karlsson, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE :Tőkés
S&D :Christensen, Kofod, Schaldemose, Schlein

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Aleksander Gabelic
0

 14. A8-0200/2018 - Deirdre Clune - Am 3=17= 04/07/2018 11:55:43.000 

499+
ALDE :Cornillet, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Wikström
ECR :Macovei
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Bay, Marusik, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Karlsson, Sonneborn, Sośnierz
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Valero, Vana, Waitz

122-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate
ECR :Bashir, Dalton, Dohrmann, Flack, Foster, Kamall, Karim, Lundgren, McIntyre, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Procter, Swinburne, Tannock, Tošenovský, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bours, Bullock, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Meuthen, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne
ENF :Arnautu, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Elissen, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra
NI :Carver, Dodds, Gollnisch, James, Voigt
PPE :Tolić, Zovko
S&D :Molnár

620
ALDE :Wierinck
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Czesak, Demesmaeker, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, Marias, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :D'Ornano, Moi, Montel, Philippot
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Scottà, Vilimsky, Zanni
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski, Zarianopoulos

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Nicolas Bay
0

 15. A8-0200/2018 - Deirdre Clune - proposition de la Commission 04/07/2018 11:55:56.000 

492+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Henkel, Kölmel, Lucke, Lundgren, Macovei, Starbatty, Trebesius, Winberg
EFDD :Bergeron, Chauprade, Monot, Paksas
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Hazekamp, Kohlíček, Kyllönen, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Michels, Ní Riada, Sakorafa, Schirdewan, Scholz, Spinelli, Vallina
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Karlsson, Sonneborn, Sośnierz
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Bresso, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Preuß, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

108-
ECR :Bashir, Dalton, Dohrmann, Flack, Foster, Kamall, Karim, McIntyre, Marias, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Procter, Swinburne, Tannock, Van Orden, Vistisen
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bours, Bullock, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Pretzell, Stuger, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Ferreira, González Peñas, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Torres Martínez, Viegas
NI :Carver, Dodds, Gollnisch, James, Papadakis Konstantinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Bendtsen
S&D :Briano, Freund, Graswander-Hainz, Post, Regner
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Valero, Vana, Waitz

820
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Czesak, Demesmaeker, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, McClarkin, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Stevens, Sulík, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Bossuyt, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Meuthen, Moi, Montel, Pedicini, Philippot, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Scottà, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Björk, Hadjigeorgiou, de Jong, Kari, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Le Hyaric, Mineur, Papadimoulis, Senra Rodríguez, Sylikiotis, Vergiat, Vieu
NI :Borrelli, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Karin Kadenbach
0

 16. A8-0209/2018 - Siegfried Mureşan - Am 1 04/07/2018 11:56:18.000 

130+
ECR :Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Gericke, Halla-aho, Henkel, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Kölmel, Loones, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Zīle
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Beghin, Bours, Bullock, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Meuthen, Montel, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Philippot, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Elissen, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Konečná, Mineur, Ní Riada
NI :Borrelli, Carver, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Sośnierz, Voigt
PPE :Cirio
S&D :Guteland, Kohn, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Zoană

542-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Czesak, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Hoc, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Macovei, Marias, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Rebega, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Wiśniewska, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Chauprade, Nuttall, Paksas
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Kohlíček, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI :Balczó, Karlsson, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Ujazdowski
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Stihler, Szanyi, Tang, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Valero, Vana, Waitz

70
ECR :Fitto
EFDD :Bergeron, Moi, Monot
S&D :Christensen, Kofod, Schaldemose

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Paul Nuttall
-Arndt Kohn, Maria Gabriela Zoană
0

 17. A8-0209/2018 - Siegfried Mureşan - § 5 04/07/2018 11:56:30.000 

635+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Loones, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Beghin, Bours, Bullock, Chauprade, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Montel, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Philippot, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Scottà, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Hadjigeorgiou, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Schirdewan, Scholz, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI :Borrelli, Carver, Dodds, James, Karlsson, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Ujazdowski
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Valero, Vana, Waitz

16-
ECR :Legutko, Marias
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Pretzell, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Hazekamp, Senra Rodríguez
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sośnierz, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Rangel

310
ECR :Fitto
EFDD :Bergeron, Meuthen, Moi, Monot
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Flanagan, González Peñas, Le Hyaric, Sánchez Caldentey, Torres Martínez
NI :Balczó, Gollnisch, Voigt

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+André Elissen, Olaf Stuger, Auke Zijlstra
-
0

 18. A8-0209/2018 - Siegfried Mureşan - résolution 04/07/2018 11:56:41.000 

586+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Czesak, Fitto, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Macovei, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Rebega, Sernagiotto, Tomaševski, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Beghin, Bours, Bullock, Chauprade, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Scottà, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Vallina, Viegas
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Carver, James, Karlsson, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, Cesa, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, Girling, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Valero, Vana, Waitz

63-
ECR :Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Gericke, Halla-aho, Henkel, Kamall, Karim, Kölmel, Loones, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg
EFDD :D'Ornano, Montel, Philippot
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Kappel, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Hazekamp
NI :Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Zarianopoulos
PPE :González Pons

290
ECR :Theocharous, Žitňanská
EFDD :Bergeron, Meuthen, Moi, Monot
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :Flanagan, Le Hyaric, Senra Rodríguez, Vergiat, Vieu
NI :Gollnisch, Voigt

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Franck Proust
-
0

 19. A8-0246/2018 - Siegfried Mureşan - Am 1 04/07/2018 11:57:02.000 

400+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Harkin, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Henkel, Lucke, Lundgren, Marias, Trebesius, Winberg
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Batten, Beghin, Bours, Bullock, Chauprade, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Gill Nathan, Hookem, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Gollnisch, Karlsson, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Arimont, Faria, Mussolini, Pietikäinen, Rolin
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Valero, Vana, Waitz

266-
ALDE :Grigule-Pēterse
ECR :Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Arnott, Bergeron, D'Ornano, Monot, Montel, Nuttall, Philippot
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Pretzell, Stuger, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Ernst
NI :Carver, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, James, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Nagy, Niebler, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka

120
ALDE :van Baalen, Hirsch, Huitema, Nagtegaal
ECR :Dohrmann, Messerschmidt, Vistisen
EFDD :Meuthen, Moi
PPE :Niedermayer
S&D :Beňová, Ujhelyi

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Paul Nuttall
-
0

 20. A8-0246/2018 - Siegfried Mureşan - résolution 04/07/2018 11:57:46.000 

548+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Bashir, Belder, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Nuttall
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kohlíček, Kouloglou, Mineur, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis
NI :Balczó, Dodds, Karlsson, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Ujazdowski
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Valero, Vana, Waitz

70-
ECR :Barekov, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Henkel, Lundgren, Marias, Messerschmidt, Theocharous, Trebesius, Vistisen, Winberg
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Bours, Bullock, Chauprade, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Farage, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Meuthen, Monot, Montel, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Philippot
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Elissen, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Björk, Spinelli, Vergiat
NI :Carver, Epitideios, Fountoulis, James, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sośnierz, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
S&D :Post, Thomas

610
ECR :Škripek
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Scottà, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Kari, Konečná, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Michels, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Vallina, Viegas, Vieu
NI :Borrelli, Gollnisch
PPE :Zeller
S&D :Beňová, Mavrides, Papadakis Demetris, Schlein, Ujhelyi

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Stefano Maullu, Paul Nuttall
0

 21. B8-0313/2018 - résolution 04/07/2018 11:58:05.000 

93+
ALDE :Becerra Basterrechea, Cavada, Cornillet, Deprez, Ries, Rochefort
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Czesak, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, Lundgren, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bours, Bullock, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Meuthen, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne
ENF :Elissen, Marusik, Pretzell, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Chrysogonos
NI :Carver, Epitideios, Fountoulis, James, Karlsson, Saryusz-Wolski, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski
PPE :Pieper, Reding, Sarvamaa
S&D :Dalli, Drăghici

573-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Bashir, Dalton, Flack, Foster, Karim, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Nicholson, Procter, Tannock, Van Orden
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Montel, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Michels, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas
NI :Borrelli, Dodds, Gollnisch, Voigt
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Valero, Vana, Waitz

110
ALDE :Griesbeck, Riquet
ECR :Marias
EFDD :Moi, Monot
GUE/NGL :Hazekamp, de Jong, Mineur, Senra Rodríguez
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Miriam Dalli, Syed Kamall, Nosheena Mobarik, Markus Pieper, Kay Swinburne
0Jean Arthuis, Kostadinka Kuneva

 22. A8-0187/2018 - Charles Goerens - résolution 04/07/2018 12:00:09.000 

556+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Bashir, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Gericke, Halla-aho, Henkel, Kamall, Karim, Kölmel, Loones, Lucke, Lundgren, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Zīle
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Montel, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Dodds, Karlsson, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Cadec, van de Camp, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gambús, Girling, González Pons, Gräßle, Grossetête, Hayes, Herranz García, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Pabriks, Patriciello, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Saïfi, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schwab, Spyraki, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Zdrojewski, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Valero, Vana, Waitz

63-
ECR :Belder, Jurek, Krupa, Ożóg, Piotrowski, Tomaševski
EFDD :Meuthen
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Elissen, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Carver, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Sośnierz
PPE :Casa, Cesa, Deß, Gardini, Hohlmeier, Kelam, Maullu, Metsola, Mikolášik, Olbrycht, Petir, Salini, Saudargas, Schulze, Sógor, Šojdrová, Štefanec, Svoboda, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zeller

610
ECR :Czesak, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Hoc, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, McClarkin, Marias, Nicholson, Piecha, Škripek, Tomašić, Wiśniewska, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Bours, Bullock, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Moi, Monot, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Scottà, Zanni
NI :Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE :Gieseke, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hetman, Koch, Liese, Lins, Niebler, Peterle, Pieper, Plura, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Sommer, Tolić, Voss, Winkler Hermann
S&D :Keller Jan

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Emma McClarkin, James Nicholson
-
0Andrea Bocskor

 23. B8-0304/2018 - Am 2 04/07/2018 12:00:27.000 

120+
ALDE :Deprez
ECR :Lundgren, Winberg
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Beghin, Bergeron, Bours, Bullock, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Meuthen, Monot, Montel, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Philippot, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Elissen, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Hazekamp, de Jong, Kohlíček, Konečná, Mineur
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Sonneborn, Voigt
S&D :Benifei, Bresso, Briano, Caputo, Chinnici, Costa, De Castro, De Monte, Gasbarra, Giuffrida, Gualtieri, Kyenge, Morgano, Mosca, Paolucci, Sassoli, Toia, Zoană, Zoffoli
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Cramer, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Hautala, Jadot, Jávor, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reimon, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Vana, Waitz

528-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Chauprade
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, González Peñas, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Michels, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Vallina, Vergiat
NI :Dodds, Karlsson, Papadakis Konstantinos, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zovko, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Childers, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Giegold, Harms, Heubuch, Keller Ska, Lamberts, Reda, Reintke, Scott Cato

290
ECR :Dohrmann, Messerschmidt, Vistisen
EFDD :Moi
ENF :Kappel, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Vilimsky, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Ferreira, Hadjigeorgiou, Kari, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
NI :Carver, James, Sośnierz
Verts/ALE :Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Dalunde, Delli, Häusling, Joly, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Trüpel, Valero

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Simona Bonafè, Flavio Zanonato
-
0

 24. B8-0304/2018 - § 12/1 04/07/2018 12:02:08.000 

574+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Montel, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Scottà, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Chrysogonos, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Dodds, Karlsson, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Valero, Vana, Waitz

60-
ALDE :Cavada, Cornillet, Deprez, Griesbeck, Lalonde, Riquet, Rochefort
ECR :Dohrmann, Messerschmidt, Vistisen
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Bours, Bullock, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Meuthen, Monot, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Elissen, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Carver, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Sośnierz
S&D :Ayala Sender

500
ECR :Lundgren, Winberg
EFDD :Moi
ENF :Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-
0Stelios Kouloglou

 25. B8-0304/2018 - § 12/2 04/07/2018 12:02:20.000 

309+
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Czesak, Dalton, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Chauprade
NI :Balczó, Dodds, Karlsson, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Cirio, Clune, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Briano, Gasbarra, Sârbu
Verts/ALE :Hautala

352-
ALDE :Cavada, Cornillet, Deprez, Griesbeck, Lalonde, Riquet, Rochefort
ECR :Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Loones, Messerschmidt, Stevens, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Beghin, Bergeron, Bours, Bullock, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Meuthen, Monot, Montel, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Philippot, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Elissen, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas
NI :Borrelli, Carver, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Zarianopoulos
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Bresso, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Valero, Vana, Waitz

80
ECR :Lundgren, Winberg
EFDD :Moi
ENF :Annemans, Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Vilimsky

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Carlos Coelho
-
0

 26. B8-0304/2018 - § 12/3 04/07/2018 12:02:33.000 

500+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Chauprade, D'Ornano, Montel, Philippot
NI :Balczó, Dodds, Karlsson, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, Gräßle, Grossetête, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

174-
ALDE :Cavada, Cornillet, Deprez, Griesbeck, Lalonde, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort
ECR :Dohrmann, Messerschmidt, Vistisen
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Beghin, Bergeron, Bours, Bullock, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Meuthen, Monot, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Elissen, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI :Borrelli, Carver, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sośnierz, Zarianopoulos
S&D :Paolucci
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Valero, Vana, Waitz

80
ECR :Lundgren, Winberg
EFDD :Moi
ENF :Annemans, Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Vilimsky

 27. B8-0304/2018 - § 12/4 04/07/2018 12:02:44.000 

232+
ALDE :Charanzová, Dlabajová, Grigule-Pēterse
ECR :Barekov, Demesmaeker, Foster, Gericke, Kamall, Loones, Macovei, Rebega, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
EFDD :Chauprade, Meuthen
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
NI :Balczó, Gollnisch, Voigt
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Kaufmann, Leinen, Poc, Sassoli

429-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Cornillet, Deprez, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Bashir, Belder, Czesak, Dalton, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Beghin, Bergeron, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Monot, Montel, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Elissen, de Graaff, Marusik, Pretzell, Scottà, Stuger, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI :Borrelli, Carver, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, James, Karlsson, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski
PPE :Bach, Bendtsen, Hohlmeier, Reding, Saïfi
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Valero, Vana, Waitz

230
ECR :Lundgren, Winberg
EFDD :Agnew, Batten, Bours, Bullock, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Moi, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne
ENF :Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Vilimsky
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Jacqueline Foster, Syed Kamall
0

 28. B8-0304/2018 - § 15/1 04/07/2018 12:03:06.000 

328+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Chauprade, Monot
NI :Dodds, Karlsson, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Kouroumbashev

349-
ECR :Dohrmann, Marias, Messerschmidt, Vistisen
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Beghin, Bergeron, Bours, Bullock, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Meuthen, Montel, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Philippot, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Elissen, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Carver, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sośnierz, Zarianopoulos
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Valero, Vana, Waitz

60
EFDD :Coburn, Moi
ENF :Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Vilimsky

 29. A8-0185/2018 - Norica Nicolai - recommendation 04/07/2018 12:04:22.000 

564+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Konečná
NI :Borrelli, Dodds, Karlsson, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Valero, Vana

69-
ECR :Lundgren, Theocharous, Vistisen, Winberg
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Bours, Bullock, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Farage, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Montel, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Philippot
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Elissen, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Ferreira, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, López Bermejo, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Senra Rodríguez, Vallina, Viegas
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Engel
S&D :Post

470
EFDD :Arnott, Bergeron, Meuthen, Moi, Monot
ENF :Annemans, Kappel, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Vilimsky, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chrysogonos, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Kohlíček, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Michels, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Vergiat, Vieu
NI :Balczó, Carver, James, Sośnierz
PPE :Spyraki, Tolić
Verts/ALE :Bové, Buchner

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Anders Primdahl Vistisen
-Marijana Petir
0

 30. A8-0206/2018 - Merja Kyllönen - Am 125 04/07/2018 12:41:57.000 

318+
ALDE :Arthuis, Cavada, Cornillet, Deprez, Goerens, Griesbeck, Lalonde, Michel, Petersen, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde
ECR :Belder, Dohrmann, Fitto, Lundgren, Marias, Messerschmidt, Sernagiotto, Vistisen, Winberg
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Monot, Montel, Pedicini, Philippot, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Björk, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Vallina, Vergiat, Vieu
NI :Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Karlsson, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Bach, Balz, Buda, Buşoi, Cadec, Cirio, Collin-Langen, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Didier, Ehler, Engel, Florenz, Gardini, Gieseke, Grossetête, Hortefeux, Joulaud, Juvin, Koch, Kuhn, Lamassoure, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lins, McAllister, Mann, Matera, Maullu, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Muselier, Mussolini, Patriciello, Pietikäinen, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radtke, Reding, Rolin, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Schulze, Schwab, Sommer, Verheyen, Voss, Winkler Hermann, Zdrojewski, Zeller
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Balas, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Boştinaru, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Lange, Leinen, Lietz, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Peillon, Picierno, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Stihler, Szanyi, Tang, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zanonato, Zoffoli
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Meszerics, Metz, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Valero, Vana

339-
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, McClarkin, McIntyre, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Bours, Bullock, Chauprade, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Gill Nathan, Meuthen, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Paksas, Payne, Reid
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Pretzell, Stuger, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Boylan, Carthy, Flanagan, González Peñas, Kyllönen, Ní Riada, Sánchez Caldentey, Torres Martínez
NI :Balczó, Carver, Dodds, James, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Ashworth, Ayuso, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Clune, Coelho, Csáky, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Erdős, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Girling, González Pons, Gräßle, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Marinescu, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Radev, Rangel, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Androulakis, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Beňová, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Cabezón Ruiz, Cristea, Fernández, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Guerrero Salom, Gutiérrez Prieto, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kaili, Kouroumbashev, Kyrkos, Liberadzki, López Aguilar, Maňka, Mavrides, Nekov, Nica, Padar, Papadakis Demetris, Paşcu, Pavel, Picula, Pirinski, Popa, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Sârbu, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Smolková, Stanishev, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Ujhelyi, Valenciano, Zala, Zemke, Zoană, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Hautala, Ropė, Tarand

80
EFDD :Moi
ENF :Marusik, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Ferreira, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
NI :Sośnierz
PPE :Ribeiro

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Daniel Caspary
-
0

 31. A8-0206/2018 - Merja Kyllönen - Am 128 04/07/2018 12:42:27.000 

541+
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Klinz, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Procter, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Stevens, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Beghin, Bours, Bullock, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Evi, Ferrara, Hookem, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Paksas, Payne, Pedicini, Reid, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Elissen, de Graaff, Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Scottà, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Boylan, Carthy, Flanagan, González Peñas, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Maltese, Ní Riada, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Torres Martínez
NI :Borrelli, Carver, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, James, Karlsson, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski
PPE :Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cirio, Clune, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kohn, Köster, Krehl, Kyenge, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schlein, Schuster, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stihler, Szanyi, Tang, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Meszerics, Metz, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Valero, Vana

116-
ALDE :Ali, Hyusmenova, Jäätteenmäki, Kyuchyuk, Mihaylova, Petersen, Rohde, Tremosa i Balcells, Vehkaperä
ECR :Barekov, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Marias, Messerschmidt, Ruohonen-Lerner, Škripek, Sulík, Vistisen, Žitňanská
EFDD :Bergeron, Chauprade, Collins, Gill Nathan, Meuthen, Monot
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :Björk, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI :Balczó, Gollnisch, Kovács, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Ademov, van de Camp, Coelho, Kovatchev, Malinov, Maydell, Nagy, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Radev, Ruas, Sarvamaa, Urutchev
S&D :Borzan, Cabezón Ruiz, Christensen, Jaakonsaari, Kaili, Kofod, Kouroumbashev, Kumpula-Natri, Kyrkos, Nekov, Padar, Papadakis Demetris, Picula, Pirinski, Sârbu, Schaldemose, Sehnalová, Stanishev, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Ujhelyi, Zemke
Verts/ALE :Hautala, Ropė

80
EFDD :D'Ornano, Moi, Montel, Philippot
ENF :Annemans, Marusik, Żółtek
NI :Sośnierz

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Carlos Coelho, Claudiu Ciprian Tănăsescu
-
0

 32. A8-0206/2018 - Merja Kyllönen - Am 70 04/07/2018 12:43:01.000 

332+
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czesak, Dalton, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Bours, Bullock, Chauprade, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Meuthen, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Reid, Valli
ENF :Marusik, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Boylan, Carthy, González Peñas, Kyllönen, Maltese, Ní Riada, Sánchez Caldentey, Torres Martínez
NI :Balczó, Carver, Dodds, Karlsson, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE :Ademov, Ashworth, Ayuso, Becker, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Clune, Coelho, Csáky, Deli, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Erdős, Faria, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Girling, González Pons, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kyrtsos, Lewandowski, Liese, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Marinescu, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Mureşan, Nagy, Niedermayer, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Virkkunen, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Boştinaru, Cabezón Ruiz, Cristea, Fernández, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Guerrero Salom, Gutiérrez Prieto, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kaili, Kouroumbashev, Kumpula-Natri, Kyrkos, Liberadzki, López Aguilar, Łybacka, Mavrides, Nekov, Nica, Padar, Papadakis Demetris, Paşcu, Pavel, Picula, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Stanishev, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Ujhelyi, Valenciano, Zemke, Zoană, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Hautala, Ropė, Trüpel

333-
ALDE :Arthuis, Cavada, Cornillet, Deprez, Goerens, Griesbeck, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Michel, Mihaylova, Petersen, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Vautmans, Wierinck
ECR :Belder, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Fitto, Loones, Marias, Messerschmidt, Sernagiotto, Stevens, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Monot, Montel, Pedicini, Philippot, Tamburrano, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Elissen, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Björk, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Ernst, Ferreira, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI :Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Papadakis Konstantinos, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Bach, Balz, Belet, Bendtsen, Brok, Cadec, Cirio, Collin-Langen, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deß, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Florenz, Gardini, Gieseke, Gräßle, Grossetête, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Joulaud, Koch, Kuhn, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lins, McAllister, Mann, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Muselier, Mussolini, Niebler, van Nistelrooij, Pabriks, Patriciello, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sommer, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Winkler Hermann, Zeller
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Balas, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bonafè, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Krehl, Kyenge, Lange, Leinen, Lietz, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Peillon, Picierno, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stihler, Szanyi, Tang, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zoffoli
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Meszerics, Metz, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Valero, Vana

80
EFDD :Moi
GUE/NGL :Chrysogonos, Eck, Flanagan, Papadimoulis
PPE :Ferber
S&D :Androulakis
Verts/ALE :Franz

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Iskra Mihaylova, Monika Smolková
-Daniel Caspary, Philippe Juvin, Dennis Radtke, Marco Valli
0

 33. A8-0206/2018 - Merja Kyllönen - Am 150/1 04/07/2018 12:43:30.000 

335+
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czesak, Dalton, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Procter, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Bours, Bullock, Chauprade, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Meuthen, Monot, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Flanagan, Kyllönen, Ní Riada
NI :Carver, Dodds, Gollnisch, James, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE :Ademov, Ashworth, Ayuso, Becker, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Csáky, Deli, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Erdős, Faria, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Girling, González Pons, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kyrtsos, Lewandowski, Liese, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Marinescu, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Mureşan, Nagy, Niedermayer, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Peterle, Petir, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Radev, Rangel, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Sarvamaa, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Virkkunen, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Androulakis, Assis, Ayala Sender, Blanco López, Borzan, Boştinaru, Cabezón Ruiz, Childers, Cristea, Fernández, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Guerrero Salom, Gutiérrez Prieto, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kaili, Kouroumbashev, Kumpula-Natri, Kyrkos, Liberadzki, López Aguilar, Łybacka, Mavrides, Nekov, Nica, Padar, Papadakis Demetris, Paşcu, Pavel, Picula, Pirinski, Popa, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Stanishev, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Ujhelyi, Valenciano, Zemke, Zoană, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Ropė

333-
ALDE :Arthuis, Cavada, Cornillet, Deprez, Goerens, Griesbeck, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Mazuronis, Michel, Petersen, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Vautmans, Wierinck
ECR :Belder, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Fitto, Loones, Lundgren, Marias, Messerschmidt, Sernagiotto, Stevens, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Winberg
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Beghin, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Montel, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Elissen, de Graaff, Marusik, Pretzell, Scottà, Stuger, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI :Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Karlsson, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Bach, Balz, Belet, Bendtsen, Brok, Cadec, Cirio, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deß, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Ferber, Florenz, Gardini, Gieseke, Gräßle, Grossetête, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Joulaud, Juvin, Koch, Kuhn, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lins, McAllister, Mann, Matera, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Muselier, Mussolini, Niebler, van Nistelrooij, Patriciello, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radtke, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sommer, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Winkler Hermann, Zeller
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Caputo, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Krehl, Kyenge, Lange, Leinen, Lietz, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Peillon, Picierno, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stihler, Szanyi, Tang, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zoffoli
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Meszerics, Metz, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Valero, Vana

40
EFDD :Moi
GUE/NGL :Matias
NI :Balczó, Kovács

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Carlos Coelho
-Gerolf Annemans, Nicolas Bay, Dominique Bilde, Marie-Christine Boutonnet, Steeve Briois, Nessa Childers, Jacques Colombier, Sylvie Goddyn, Bruno Gollnisch, Jean-François Jalkh, Gilles Lebreton, Christelle Lechevalier, Philippe Loiseau, Dominique Martin, Georg Mayer, Joëlle Mélin, Franz Obermayr, Jens Rohde, Jean-Luc Schaffhauser, Mylène Troszczynski, Harald Vilimsky
0

 34. A8-0206/2018 - Merja Kyllönen - Am 150/2 04/07/2018 12:43:58.000 

268+
ALDE :Ali, Harkin, Hyusmenova, Jäätteenmäki, Kallas, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Mihaylova, Vehkaperä
ECR :Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czesak, Dalton, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Procter, Škripek, Starbatty, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bours, Bullock, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Flanagan, Ní Riada
NI :Balczó, Carver, Dodds, James, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE :Ademov, Ashworth, Ayuso, Becker, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Clune, Coelho, Csáky, Deli, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Erdős, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Girling, González Pons, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kyrtsos, Langen, Lewandowski, Liese, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Marinescu, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Mureşan, Nagy, Niedermayer, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Peterle, Petir, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Radev, Rangel, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Sarvamaa, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Virkkunen, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Assis, Ayala Sender, Blanco López, Borzan, Boştinaru, Cabezón Ruiz, Cristea, Fernández, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gomes, Grapini, Guerrero Salom, Gutiérrez Prieto, Ivan, Jáuregui Atondo, Kouroumbashev, Kumpula-Natri, Liberadzki, López Aguilar, Mavrides, Nekov, Nica, Padar, Paşcu, Pavel, Picula, Pirinski, Poc, Popa, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, dos Santos, Sârbu, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Stanishev, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Ujhelyi, Valenciano, Zemke, Zoană, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Tarand, Trüpel

402-
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Hirsch, Huitema, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Ježek, Klinz, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Belder, Dohrmann, Fitto, Lundgren, Marias, Messerschmidt, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Sulík, Vistisen, Winberg, Žitňanská
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Meuthen, Monot, Montel, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Elissen, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI :Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Karlsson, Kovács, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sośnierz, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Bach, Balz, Belet, Bendtsen, Cadec, Cirio, Collin-Langen, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deß, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Florenz, Gardini, Gieseke, Gräßle, Grossetête, Hortefeux, Joulaud, Juvin, Koch, Kuhn, Lamassoure, de Lange, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lins, McAllister, Mann, Matera, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Muselier, Mussolini, Niebler, van Nistelrooij, Patriciello, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radtke, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Sommer, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Winkler Hermann, Zeller
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Grammatikakis, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Krehl, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Lietz, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Peillon, Picierno, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stihler, Szanyi, Tang, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zoffoli
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Valero, Vana

60
ECR :Demesmaeker, Loones, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
EFDD :Moi
PPE :Schwab

 35. A8-0206/2018 - Merja Kyllönen - Am 76 04/07/2018 12:45:53.000 

573+
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Katainen, Klinz, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Dalton, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Henkel, Kamall, Karim, Kölmel, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Mobarik, Nicholson, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Winberg, Žitňanská
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Meuthen, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Karlsson, Kovács, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ungureanu, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Kohn, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Mosca, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Valero, Vana, Waitz

97-
ALDE :Ali, Hyusmenova, Kyuchyuk, Mazuronis, Mihaylova
ECR :Barekov, Czesak, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, Macovei, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Rebega, Stevens, Theocharous, Tomašić, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bours, Bullock, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Farage, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Montel, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Philippot, Reid
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Pretzell, Stuger, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Flanagan, Ní Riada
NI :Carver, James, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Buşoi, Kovatchev, Malinov, Maydell, Novakov, Pabriks, Radev, Rolin, Ţurcanu, Urutchev
S&D :Ayala Sender, Borzan, Gardiazabal Rubial, Ivan, Kouroumbashev, Łybacka, Nekov, Picula, Pirinski, Sârbu, Stanishev, Țapardel, Zemke

100
ECR :Messerschmidt
EFDD :Moi
ENF :Kappel, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Vilimsky, Żółtek
NI :Sośnierz
S&D :Paşcu

 36. A8-0206/2018 - Merja Kyllönen - Am 133=146= 04/07/2018 12:48:28.000 

324+
ALDE :Arthuis, Cavada, Cornillet, Deprez, Griesbeck, Lalonde, Michel, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort
ECR :Belder, Demesmaeker, Fitto, Loones, Marias, Messerschmidt, Sernagiotto, Stevens, Van Bossuyt, Winberg
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Monot, Montel, Pedicini, Philippot, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI :Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Karlsson, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Bach, Belet, Cadec, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Didier, Engel, Gardini, Grossetête, Hetman, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Iturgaiz, Joulaud, Juvin, Kelly, Lamassoure, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lins, Matera, Maullu, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Muselier, Mussolini, Patriciello, Pietikäinen, Proust, Reding, Rolin, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Vandenkendelaere
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Balas, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Bonafè, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Grammatikakis, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Krehl, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Lietz, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Mosca, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Peillon, Picierno, Piri, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Stihler, Szanyi, Tang, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zanonato, Zoffoli
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Valero, Vana, Waitz

350-
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czesak, Dalton, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Bours, Bullock, Chauprade, Coburn, Collins, Farage, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Meuthen, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Pretzell, Stuger, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Flanagan, Kyllönen, Ní Riada
NI :Balczó, Dodds, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Ashworth, Ayuso, Balz, Becker, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, Gräßle, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hübner, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Langen, Lewandowski, Liese, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Beňová, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Boştinaru, Cabezón Ruiz, Cristea, Fernández, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gomes, Grapini, Guerrero Salom, Gutiérrez Prieto, Ivan, Jáuregui Atondo, Kouroumbashev, Kumpula-Natri, Liberadzki, López Aguilar, Łybacka, Maňka, Nekov, Nica, Padar, Pavel, Picula, Poc, Poche, Popa, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Smolková, Stanishev, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Ujhelyi, Zala, Zemke, Zoană, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Ropė

80
EFDD :Arnott, Moi
GUE/NGL :Kohlíček, Konečná
NI :Carver
PPE :Mann
S&D :Paşcu, Pirinski

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Damian Drăghici, Gunnar Hökmark
0

 37. A8-0206/2018 - Merja Kyllönen - Am 136/1 04/07/2018 12:49:14.000 

304+
ALDE :Arthuis, Cavada, Cornillet, Deprez, Goerens, Griesbeck, Løkkegaard, Michel, Nart, Petersen, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Vautmans, Wierinck
ECR :Belder, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Loones, Lundgren, Marias, Messerschmidt, Stevens, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Winberg
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Monot, Montel, Pedicini, Philippot, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI :Borrelli, Gollnisch, Karlsson, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Bach, Belet, Bendtsen, Cadec, Cirio, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Didier, Engel, Grossetête, Hortefeux, Joulaud, Juvin, Lamassoure, Lavrilleux, Moisă, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Muselier, Pietikäinen, Proust, Reding, Rolin, Saïfi, Sander
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Balas, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Bonafè, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Krehl, Kyenge, Lange, Leinen, Lietz, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Mosca, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Peillon, Picierno, Piri, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Simon Peter, Sippel, Stihler, Szanyi, Tang, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zanonato, Zoffoli
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Valero, Vana, Waitz

378-
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czesak, Dalton, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bours, Bullock, Chauprade, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Meuthen, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Kyllönen, Ní Riada
NI :Balczó, Carver, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, James, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Ashworth, Ayuso, Balz, Becker, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, Gräßle, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Mureşan, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Beňová, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Boştinaru, Cabezón Ruiz, Cristea, Fajon, Fernández, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Guerrero Salom, Gutiérrez Prieto, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kaili, Kouroumbashev, Kumpula-Natri, Kyrkos, Liberadzki, López Aguilar, Maňka, Mavrides, Nekov, Nica, Padar, Papadakis Demetris, Paşcu, Pavel, Picula, Pirinski, Popa, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Smolková, Stanishev, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Ujhelyi, Valenciano, Zala, Zemke, Zoană, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Hautala, Ropė

40
EFDD :Moi
ENF :Marusik, Żółtek
NI :Sośnierz

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Damian Drăghici, Javier Nart
0

 38. A8-0206/2018 - Merja Kyllönen - Am 137=147= 04/07/2018 12:49:32.000 

301+
ALDE :Arthuis, Cavada, Cornillet, Deprez, Goerens, Griesbeck, Lalonde, Michel, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort
ECR :Belder, Lundgren
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Monot, Montel, Pedicini, Philippot, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Vallina, Vergiat, Vieu
NI :Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Karlsson, Voigt
PPE :Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ashworth, Bach, Bendtsen, Cadec, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Didier, Engel, Grossetête, Hortefeux, Joulaud, Juvin, Lamassoure, Lavrilleux, Mann, Martusciello, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Muselier, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Proust, Radtke, Reding, Rolin, Saïfi, Sander, Spyraki
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Balas, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Bonafè, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Grammatikakis, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Lietz, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Mosca, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Peillon, Picierno, Piri, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Stihler, Szanyi, Tang, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zanonato, Zoffoli
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Valero, Vana, Waitz

360-
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Arnott, Chauprade, Farage, Meuthen, Paksas, Payne
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Pretzell, Stuger, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Ferreira, Kyllönen, Ní Riada, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
NI :Balczó, Carver, Dodds, James, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Ayuso, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, Gräßle, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Marinescu, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Mureşan, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Beňová, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Boştinaru, Cabezón Ruiz, Cristea, Fernández, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gomes, Grapini, Guerrero Salom, Gutiérrez Prieto, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kouroumbashev, Liberadzki, López Aguilar, Maňka, Nekov, Nica, Padar, Paşcu, Pavel, Picula, Pirinski, Popa, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Smolková, Stanishev, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Ujhelyi, Valenciano, Zala, Zemke, Zoană, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Hautala, Ropė

250
ECR :Dohrmann, Messerschmidt, Vistisen, Winberg
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Bours, Bullock, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Moi, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid
ENF :Marusik, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Flanagan
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Sośnierz, Zarianopoulos

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Richard Ashworth, Damian Drăghici
0

 39. A8-0206/2018 - Merja Kyllönen - Am 114 04/07/2018 12:53:12.000 

296+
ALDE :Arthuis, Cavada, Cornillet, Deprez, Goerens, Griesbeck, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Michel, Petersen, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde
ECR :Belder, Dohrmann, Fitto, Lundgren, Marias, Messerschmidt, Sernagiotto, Vistisen, Winberg
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Monot, Montel, Pedicini, Philippot, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Björk, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Vallina, Vergiat, Vieu
NI :Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Karlsson, Sonneborn, Voigt
PPE :Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Bach, Bendtsen, Brok, Cadec, Cirio, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Didier, Engel, Gardini, Grossetête, Hortefeux, Joulaud, Juvin, Lamassoure, La Via, Lavrilleux, Matera, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Muselier, Mussolini, Pietikäinen, Proust, Rolin, Saïfi, Salini, Sander
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Bonafè, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Krehl, Kyenge, Lange, Leinen, Lietz, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Mosca, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Peillon, Picierno, Piri, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Stihler, Szanyi, Tang, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zanonato, Zoffoli
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Valero, Vana, Waitz

371-
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czesak, Dalton, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bours, Bullock, Chauprade, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Meuthen, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Pretzell, Stuger, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Boylan, Carthy, Flanagan, González Peñas, Kyllönen, Ní Riada, Sánchez Caldentey, Torres Martínez
NI :Balczó, Dodds, James, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Ashworth, Ayuso, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gieseke, González Pons, Gräßle, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Langen, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Androulakis, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Boştinaru, Cabezón Ruiz, Cristea, Fernández, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Guerrero Salom, Gutiérrez Prieto, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kaili, Kouroumbashev, Kumpula-Natri, Kyrkos, Liberadzki, López Aguilar, Maňka, Mavrides, Nekov, Nica, Padar, Papadakis Demetris, Paşcu, Pavel, Picula, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Smolková, Stanishev, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Ujhelyi, Valenciano, Zala, Zemke, Zoană, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Hautala, Ropė, Tarand

150
ECR :Demesmaeker, Loones, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
EFDD :Moi
ENF :Marusik, Obermayr, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Ferreira, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Sośnierz, Zarianopoulos
S&D :Balas

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Franz Obermayr
-Damian Drăghici
0

 40. A8-0206/2018 - Merja Kyllönen - Am 116 04/07/2018 12:53:33.000 

312+
ALDE :Arthuis, Cavada, Cornillet, Deprez, Goerens, Griesbeck, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Michel, Petersen, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde
ECR :Belder, Dohrmann, Fitto, Lundgren, Messerschmidt, Sernagiotto, Vistisen, Winberg
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Monot, Montel, Pedicini, Philippot, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI :Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Karlsson, Sonneborn, Voigt
PPE :Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Bach, Belet, Bendtsen, Cadec, Cirio, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Didier, Engel, Gardini, Girling, Grossetête, Hortefeux, Joulaud, Juvin, Lamassoure, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Martusciello, Matera, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Muselier, Mussolini, Patriciello, Pietikäinen, Proust, Radtke, Rolin, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Spyraki, Vandenkendelaere
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Balas, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Bonafè, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Grammatikakis, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Krehl, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Lietz, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Mosca, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Peillon, Picierno, Piri, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Stihler, Szanyi, Tang, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zanonato, Zoffoli
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Valero, Vana, Waitz

340-
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czesak, Dalton, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Arnott, Chauprade, Meuthen, Paksas, Payne
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Pretzell, Stuger, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Flanagan, Kyllönen, Ní Riada
NI :Balczó, Dodds, Kovács, Papadakis Konstantinos, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Ademov, Ashworth, Ayuso, Balz, Becker, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gieseke, González Pons, Gräßle, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Langen, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Marinescu, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Millán Mon, Moisă, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Beňová, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Boştinaru, Cabezón Ruiz, Cristea, Fernández, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gomes, Grapini, Guerrero Salom, Gutiérrez Prieto, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kouroumbashev, Kumpula-Natri, Liberadzki, López Aguilar, Maňka, Nekov, Nica, Padar, Paşcu, Pavel, Picula, Pirinski, Popa, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Smolková, Stanishev, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Ujhelyi, Valenciano, Zala, Zemke, Zoană, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Hautala, Ropė

290
ECR :Demesmaeker, Loones, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Bours, Bullock, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Moi, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid
ENF :Kappel, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Vilimsky, Żółtek
NI :Carver, James, Sośnierz

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Elmar Brok
-Damian Drăghici, Julie Girling
0

 41. A8-0206/2018 - Merja Kyllönen - proposition de la Commission 04/07/2018 12:56:20.000 

256+
ALDE :Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Katainen, Klinz, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Czesak, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, Macovei, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Škripek, Sulík, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Chauprade, Meuthen, Paksas
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Eck, Flanagan, González Peñas, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kyllönen, Ní Riada, Papadimoulis, Torres Martínez
NI :Balczó, Karlsson, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE :Ashworth, Ayuso, Becker, Bocskor, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, van de Camp, Casa, del Castillo Vera, Clune, Coelho, Csáky, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Erdős, Faria, Ferber, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Girling, González Pons, Gräßle, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Kósa, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kyrtsos, Lewandowski, Liese, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Maletić, Mandl, Mănescu, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Peterle, Petir, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Androulakis, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Boştinaru, Cabezón Ruiz, Cristea, Dalli, Fernández, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Guerrero Salom, Gutiérrez Prieto, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kaili, Kumpula-Natri, Kyrkos, Liberadzki, López Aguilar, Łybacka, Maňka, Mavrides, Nica, Padar, Papadakis Demetris, Paşcu, Pavel, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, dos Santos, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Smolková, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Ujhelyi, Valenciano, Zemke, Zoană, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Franz, Hautala, Ropė

390-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Cavada, Cornillet, Deprez, Goerens, Griesbeck, Hyusmenova, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Michel, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde
ECR :Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Henkel, Kamall, Karim, Loones, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Procter, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Stevens, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Beghin, Bergeron, Bours, Bullock, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Monot, Montel, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Philippot, Reid, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Elissen, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Björk, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Ernst, Ferreira, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI :Borrelli, Carver, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Bach, Balz, Belet, Bendtsen, Böge, Cadec, Caspary, Cirio, Collin-Langen, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Didier, Ehler, Engel, Fernandes, Florenz, Gardini, Gieseke, Grossetête, Hortefeux, Joulaud, Juvin, Koch, Kovatchev, Kuhn, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lins, McAllister, Malinov, Matera, Maydell, Melo, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Muselier, Mussolini, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Patriciello, Pieper, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Reding, Rolin, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sommer, Ungureanu, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Voss, Wieland, Winkler Hermann
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Balas, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Bonafè, Borzan, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kyenge, Lange, Leinen, Lietz, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Stanishev, Stihler, Szanyi, Tang, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zoffoli
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Valero, Vana, Waitz

90
ECR :Lundgren, Winberg
EFDD :Moi
GUE/NGL :Kouloglou, Kuneva, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey
PPE :Zeller
Verts/ALE :Tarand

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Joëlle Bergeron, José Manuel Fernandes, Nuno Melo
-Elmar Brok, Bernd Lucke, Alojz Peterle, Morten Helveg Petersen, Vladimir Urutchev
0

 42. A8-0205/2018 - Wim van de Camp - Am 100 04/07/2018 12:56:46.000 

167+
ECR :Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Dalton, Flack, Foster, Henkel, Karim, Kölmel, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Starbatty, Swinburne, Tannock, Trebesius, Van Orden, Winberg
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bours, Bullock, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Farage, Hookem, Monot, Montel, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Philippot, Reid
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Elissen, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Ferreira, Flanagan, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI :Carver, Dodds, Gollnisch, James, Karlsson, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Arimont
S&D :Balas, Geringer de Oedenberg, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Papadakis Demetris, Post, Thomas
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Giegold, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Valero, Vana, Waitz

499-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Katainen, Klinz, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Czesak, Demesmaeker, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Macovei, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Rebega, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Stevens, Sulík, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Bossuyt, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Gill Nathan, Meuthen, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Pretzell
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Eck, Ernst, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kyllönen, Maltese, Matias, Michels, Ní Riada, Scholz
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Maňka, Martin David, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tarabella, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Ropė

80
ECR :Dohrmann, Messerschmidt, Vistisen
EFDD :Moi
S&D :Ivan, Maurel, Sârbu, Țapardel

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Costas Mavrides
0

 43. A8-0205/2018 - Wim van de Camp - Am 42/1 04/07/2018 12:58:00.000 

358+
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Chauprade, Meuthen, Paksas
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Eck, Flanagan, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kyllönen, Ní Riada
NI :Balczó, Carver, Dodds, James, Karlsson, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, Gräßle, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Mureşan, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Assis, Balčytis, Borzan, Boştinaru, Costa, Cristea, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Frunzulică, Gasbarra, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Ivan, Kaili, Keller Jan, Kouroumbashev, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Liberadzki, Łybacka, Mavrides, Nekov, Nica, Padar, Papadakis Demetris, Paşcu, Pavel, Picula, Pirinski, Poche, Popa, Rodrigues Liliana, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Stanishev, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Ujhelyi, Zemke, Zoană, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Marcellesi, Ropė, Tarand

318-
ALDE :Arthuis, Cavada, Cornillet, Deprez, Griesbeck, Løkkegaard, Michel, Petersen, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde
ECR :Marias, Zīle
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Beghin, Bergeron, Bours, Bullock, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Monot, Montel, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Philippot, Reid, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Elissen, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Ernst, Ferreira, González Peñas, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Torres Martínez, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI :Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Alliot-Marie, Belet, Bendtsen, Cadec, del Castillo Vera, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Didier, Grossetête, Hortefeux, Joulaud, Juvin, Lamassoure, Lavrilleux, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Muselier, Proust, Radtke, Rolin, Saïfi, Sander, Vandenkendelaere
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Ayala Sender, Balas, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lange, Leinen, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Mosca, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Peillon, Picierno, Piri, Poc, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stihler, Tang, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zoffoli
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Meszerics, Metz, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Valero, Vana, Waitz

80
ALDE :Nagtegaal
EFDD :Moi
ENF :Marusik, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Hadjigeorgiou, Sylikiotis
NI :Sośnierz
S&D :Szanyi

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Damian Drăghici
-Florent Marcellesi
0

 44. A8-0205/2018 - Wim van de Camp - Am 42/2 04/07/2018 12:58:13.000 

290+
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Demesmaeker, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Loones, Lundgren, Macovei, Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Stevens, Van Bossuyt, Winberg
EFDD :Bergeron, Chauprade, D'Ornano, Montel, Philippot
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Eck, Flanagan, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kyllönen, Ní Riada
NI :Balczó, Carver, Epitideios, Fountoulis, James, Karlsson, Kovács, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Ujazdowski, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Ademov, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, Gräßle, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hübner, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Mureşan, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Balčytis, Beňová, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Cristea, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Drăghici, Frunzulică, Gasbarra, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Giuffrida, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Ivan, Kaili, Kouroumbashev, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Liberadzki, Łybacka, Mavrides, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Nica, Padar, Papadakis Demetris, Paşcu, Pavel, Picierno, Picula, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Sârbu, Sehnalová, Stanishev, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Ujhelyi, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli
Verts/ALE :Ropė, Tarand

370-
ALDE :Arthuis, Cavada, Cornillet, Deprez, Griesbeck, Løkkegaard, Michel, Petersen, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Vehkaperä
ECR :Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czesak, Dalton, Dohrmann, Foster, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Procter, Rebega, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Beghin, Bours, Bullock, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Meuthen, Monot, Nuttall, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Reid, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Elissen, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Ernst, Ferreira, González Peñas, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Torres Martínez, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI :Borrelli, Dodds, Gollnisch, Saryusz-Wolski, Voigt
PPE :Alliot-Marie, Ashworth, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Cadec, Casa, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deutsch, Erdős, Gál, Girling, Grossetête, Gyürk, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Járóka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kósa, Lamassoure, Lavrilleux, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Muselier, Proust, Radtke, Rolin, Saïfi, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schöpflin, Sógor, Štětina, Virkkunen, Zammit Dimech
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Krehl, Lange, Leinen, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Peillon, Piri, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Tang, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Valero, Vana, Waitz

80
EFDD :Moi
ENF :Marusik, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Hadjigeorgiou, Sylikiotis
NI :Sośnierz
PPE :Pospíšil
S&D :Szanyi

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Elena Gentile, Roberta Metsola, Flavio Zanonato
0

 45. A8-0205/2018 - Wim van de Camp - Am 88 04/07/2018 12:58:52.000 

300+
ALDE :Arthuis, Cavada, Cornillet, Deprez, Goerens, Griesbeck, Hirsch, Michel, Petersen, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort
ECR :Belder, Dohrmann, Lundgren, Marias, Messerschmidt, Vistisen, Winberg
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Batten, Beghin, Bergeron, Bullock, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Monot, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Reid, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :Björk, Chountis, Ernst, Ferreira, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Schirdewan, Scholz, Spinelli, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI :Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Karlsson, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Bach, Cadec, del Castillo Vera, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Didier, Engel, Grossetête, Hortefeux, Joulaud, Juvin, Lamassoure, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Muselier, Pietikäinen, Proust, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Saïfi, Sander
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Balas, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Bonafè, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Grammatikakis, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Krehl, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Mosca, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Peillon, Picierno, Piri, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Stihler, Szanyi, Tang, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zanonato, Zoană, Zoffoli
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Valero, Vana, Waitz

378-
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Arnott, Chauprade, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Meuthen, Montel, Paksas, Philippot
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Elissen, de Graaff, Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Scottà, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Flanagan, González Peñas, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kyllönen, López Bermejo, Maltese, Ní Riada, Sánchez Caldentey, Senra Rodríguez, Torres Martínez, Vallina
NI :Balczó, Carver, Dodds, James, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Ashworth, Ayuso, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, Gräßle, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Mureşan, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Beňová, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Boştinaru, Cabezón Ruiz, Fernández, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gomes, Grapini, Guerrero Salom, Gutiérrez Prieto, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kouroumbashev, Kumpula-Natri, López Aguilar, Maňka, Nekov, Nica, Paşcu, Pavel, Picula, Pirinski, Popa, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Smolková, Stanishev, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Ujhelyi, Valenciano, Zala, Zemke, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Ropė

60
EFDD :Moi
ENF :Marusik, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Hadjigeorgiou, Sylikiotis
NI :Sośnierz

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Damian Drăghici, Maria Gabriela Zoană
0

 46. A8-0205/2018 - Wim van de Camp - Am 90 04/07/2018 12:59:31.000 

326+
ALDE :Arthuis, Cavada, Cornillet, Deprez, Griesbeck, Jäätteenmäki, Katainen, Michel, Petersen, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Vehkaperä
ECR :Belder, Dohrmann, Halla-aho, Lundgren, Marias, Messerschmidt, Winberg
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Batten, Beghin, Bergeron, Bullock, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Monot, Montel, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Philippot, Reid, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI :Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Karlsson, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Alliot-Marie, Bendtsen, Cadec, del Castillo Vera, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Didier, Grossetête, Hortefeux, Joulaud, Juvin, Lamassoure, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Muselier, Pietikäinen, Proust, Saïfi, Sander, Sarvamaa
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Balas, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Bonafè, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Grammatikakis, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Krehl, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Lietz, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Peillon, Piri, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stihler, Szanyi, Tang, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Valero, Vana, Waitz

347-
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Arnott, Chauprade, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Meuthen, Paksas
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Pretzell, Stuger, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Kyllönen
NI :Balczó, Carver, Dodds, James, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, Gräßle, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Mureşan, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Boştinaru, Cabezón Ruiz, Cristea, Fernández, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gomes, Grapini, Guerrero Salom, Gutiérrez Prieto, Ivan, Jáuregui Atondo, Kouroumbashev, Kumpula-Natri, Liberadzki, López Aguilar, Łybacka, Nekov, Nica, Paşcu, Pavel, Picula, Pirinski, Popa, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, dos Santos, Sârbu, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Stanishev, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Ujhelyi, Valenciano, Zemke, Zoană, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Ropė

90
ALDE :Nagtegaal
EFDD :Moi
S&D :Danti, De Castro, De Monte, Gasbarra, Mosca, Picierno, Zoffoli

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Damian Drăghici
0

 47. A8-0205/2018 - Wim van de Camp - Am 28 =91 04/07/2018 12:59:47.000 

534+
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Klinz, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Belder, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Loones, Lundgren, Macovei, Marias, Messerschmidt, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Stevens, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Winberg
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Monot, Montel, Pedicini, Philippot, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Karlsson, Kovács, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cirio, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Maletić, Mandl, Mann, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Mosca, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Piri, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Valero, Vana, Waitz

124-
ALDE :Bilbao Barandica, Jäätteenmäki, Katainen, Mazuronis, Vehkaperä
ECR :Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czesak, Dalton, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Procter, Rebega, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bullock, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Pretzell, Stuger, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Ní Riada
NI :Carver, Dodds, James, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ashworth, Buda, Buşoi, Clune, Fisas Ayxelà, Girling, Hayes, Kelly, Langen, McGuinness, Mănescu, Marinescu, Moisă, Mureşan, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Stolojan, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Vălean, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Winkler Iuliu
S&D :Androulakis, Beňová, Blinkevičiūtė, Grammatikakis, Jaakonsaari, Kaili, Kyrkos, Maňka, Mavrides, Papadakis Demetris, Poc, Poche, Sehnalová, Smolková

270
ALDE :Ali, Hyusmenova, Kyuchyuk, Mihaylova
ECR :Barekov, Dzhambazki
EFDD :Moi
ENF :Marusik, Żółtek
NI :Sośnierz
PPE :Ademov, Malinov, Maydell, Novakov, Pospíšil, Radev, Šojdrová, Urutchev
S&D :Borzan, Kouroumbashev, Nekov, Picula, Pirinski, Sârbu, Stanishev, Țapardel
Verts/ALE :Ropė

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-
0Damian Drăghici

 48. A8-0205/2018 - Wim van de Camp - Am 92 04/07/2018 13:00:00.000 

315+
ALDE :Arthuis, Cavada, Cornillet, Deprez, Goerens, Griesbeck, Lalonde, Michel, Petersen, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde
ECR :Belder, Lundgren, Marias, Winberg
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Montel, Pedicini, Philippot, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Scottà, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI :Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Karlsson, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Bach, Brok, Cadec, van de Camp, del Castillo Vera, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Didier, Engel, Grossetête, Hortefeux, Joulaud, Juvin, Lamassoure, Lavrilleux, Mann, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Muselier, van Nistelrooij, Pietikäinen, Proust, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Saïfi, Sander
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Bonafè, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Grammatikakis, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Mosca, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Peillon, Picierno, Piri, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Stihler, Szanyi, Tang, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Valero, Vana, Waitz

357-
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czesak, Dalton, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bullock, Chauprade, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Elissen, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Flanagan, Kyllönen, Ní Riada
NI :Balczó, Carver, Dodds, Gollnisch, James, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Ashworth, Ayuso, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Casa, Caspary, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, Gräßle, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Kalinowski, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Marinescu, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Mureşan, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Balčytis, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Boştinaru, Cristea, Frunzulică, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Grapini, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kouroumbashev, Liberadzki, Maňka, Nekov, Nica, Paşcu, Pavel, Picula, Pirinski, Popa, Sârbu, Smolková, Stanishev, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Ujhelyi, Zemke, Zoană
Verts/ALE :Ropė

80
ECR :Demesmaeker, Loones, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
EFDD :Moi
ENF :Marusik, Żółtek
NI :Sośnierz

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Gerolf Annemans, Damian Drăghici
0

 49. A8-0205/2018 - Wim van de Camp - Am 102 04/07/2018 13:00:12.000 

281+
ALDE :Arthuis, Cavada, Cornillet, Deprez, Griesbeck, Michel, Petersen, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde
ECR :Marias
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Beghin, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Monot, Montel, Pedicini, Philippot, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, González Peñas, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI :Borrelli, Gollnisch, Karlsson, Papadakis Konstantinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Pietikäinen
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Delvaux, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Honeyball, Howarth, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Krehl, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Peillon, Piri, Poc, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Stihler, Szanyi, Tang, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zanonato, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Valero, Vana, Waitz

370-
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Arnott, Bergeron, Chauprade, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Meuthen, Paksas
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Pretzell, Stuger, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Flanagan, Kyllönen, Ní Riada
NI :Balczó, Carver, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, James, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Ujazdowski, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Balčytis, Beňová, Borzan, Boştinaru, Cristea, Frunzulică, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Grapini, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kouroumbashev, Kumpula-Natri, Liberadzki, Maňka, Nekov, Nica, Padar, Paşcu, Pavel, Picula, Pirinski, Popa, Sârbu, Smolková, Stanishev, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Ujhelyi, Zala, Zemke, Zoană
Verts/ALE :Ropė

260
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Bullock, Coburn, Collins, Farage, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Moi, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF :Marusik, Żółtek
NI :Sośnierz
S&D :Danti, De Castro, De Monte, Gasbarra, Morgano, Mosca, Picierno, Poche, Zoffoli

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Georgios Epitideios
-Damian Drăghici
0

 50. A8-0205/2018 - Wim van de Camp - Am 103 04/07/2018 13:00:25.000 

296+
ALDE :Arthuis, Cavada, Cornillet, Deprez, Griesbeck, Lalonde, Michel, Petersen, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde
ECR :Fitto, Marias, Sernagiotto
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Beghin, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Monot, Montel, Pedicini, Philippot, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI :Borrelli, Gollnisch, Karlsson, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Gardini, La Via, Matera, Mussolini, Patriciello, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Salini
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Delvaux, Detjen, Drăghici, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Krehl, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Peillon, Piri, Poc, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Stihler, Szanyi, Tang, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Valero, Vana, Waitz

354-
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Arnott, Bergeron, Chauprade, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Gill Nathan, Meuthen, Paksas
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Pretzell, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Kyllönen, Ní Riada
NI :Balczó, Carver, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, James, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Ashworth, Ayuso, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Balčytis, Borzan, Boştinaru, Cristea, Frunzulică, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Grapini, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kouroumbashev, Kumpula-Natri, Liberadzki, Łybacka, Maňka, Nekov, Nica, Padar, Paşcu, Pavel, Picula, Pirinski, Popa, Sârbu, Smolková, Stanishev, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Ujhelyi, Zemke, Zoană
Verts/ALE :Ropė

270
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Bullock, Coburn, Collins, Farage, Hookem, Moi, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF :Marusik, Żółtek
NI :Sośnierz
PPE :Arimont, Bach
S&D :Danti, De Castro, De Monte, Gasbarra, Kaili, Mosca, Picierno, Poche, Zoffoli

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Georgios Epitideios, Eva Kaili
-Damian Drăghici
0

 51. A8-0205/2018 - Wim van de Camp - Am 104 04/07/2018 13:00:39.000 

272+
ALDE :Arthuis, Cavada, Cornillet, Deprez, Griesbeck, Michel, Petersen, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde
ECR :Fitto, Marias, Sernagiotto
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Beghin, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Monot, Montel, Pedicini, Philippot, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Scottà, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI :Borrelli, Gollnisch, Karlsson, Papadakis Konstantinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Gardini, La Via, Matera, Mussolini, Patriciello, Salini
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Balas, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Delvaux, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Krehl, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Lietz, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Peillon, Piri, Poc, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Stihler, Szanyi, Tang, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Valero, Vana, Waitz

379-
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Arnott, Bergeron, Chauprade, Gill Nathan, Meuthen, Paksas
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Pretzell, Stuger, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Kyllönen, Ní Riada
NI :Balczó, Carver, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, James, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Ujazdowski
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Balz, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Blanco López, Borzan, Boştinaru, Cabezón Ruiz, Cristea, Fernández, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Grapini, Guerrero Salom, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kouroumbashev, Kumpula-Natri, Liberadzki, López Aguilar, Łybacka, Maňka, Nekov, Nica, Padar, Paşcu, Pavel, Picula, Pirinski, Popa, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, dos Santos, Sârbu, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Smolková, Stanishev, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Ujhelyi, Valenciano, Zemke, Zoană, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Ropė

280
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Bullock, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Hookem, Moi, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF :Marusik, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Flanagan
NI :Sośnierz, Woolfe
PPE :Bach
S&D :Danti, De Castro, De Monte, Gasbarra, Mosca, Picierno, Poche, Zoffoli

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Georgios Epitideios, Elena Gentile
-Damian Drăghici
0

 52. A8-0205/2018 - Wim van de Camp - Am 105 04/07/2018 13:00:51.000 

276+
ALDE :Arthuis, Cavada, Cornillet, Deprez, Griesbeck, Petersen, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde
ECR :Marias
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Beghin, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Monot, Montel, Pedicini, Philippot, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI :Borrelli, Gollnisch, Karlsson, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Delvaux, Detjen, Drăghici, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Krehl, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Peillon, Piri, Poc, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Stihler, Szanyi, Tang, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Valero, Vana, Waitz

374-
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Arnott, Bergeron, Chauprade, Gill Nathan, Meuthen, Paksas
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Kyllönen, Ní Riada
NI :Balczó, Carver, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, James, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Balčytis, Beňová, Borzan, Boştinaru, Cristea, Frunzulică, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Grapini, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kouroumbashev, Kumpula-Natri, Liberadzki, Łybacka, Maňka, Nekov, Nica, Padar, Paşcu, Pavel, Picula, Pirinski, Popa, Sârbu, Smolková, Stanishev, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Ujhelyi, Zemke, Zoană
Verts/ALE :Ropė

280
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Bullock, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Hookem, Moi, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF :Marusik, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Flanagan
NI :Sośnierz
PPE :Bach
S&D :Danti, De Castro, De Monte, Gasbarra, Mosca, Picierno, Poche, Simon Peter, Zoffoli

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Georgios Epitideios
-Damian Drăghici
0

 53. A8-0205/2018 - Wim van de Camp - Am 106 04/07/2018 13:01:03.000 

282+
ALDE :Arthuis, Cavada, Cornillet, Deprez, Griesbeck, Michel, Petersen, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde
ECR :Marias
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Beghin, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Monot, Montel, Pedicini, Philippot, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI :Borrelli, Gollnisch, Karlsson, Papadakis Konstantinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Delvaux, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Krehl, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Peillon, Piri, Poc, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Stihler, Szanyi, Tang, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Valero, Vana, Waitz

375-
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Arnott, Bergeron, Chauprade, Collins, Gill Nathan, Meuthen, Paksas
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Kyllönen, Ní Riada
NI :Balczó, Carver, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, James, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Ujazdowski, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Balčytis, Borzan, Boştinaru, Cristea, Frunzulică, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Grapini, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kouroumbashev, Kumpula-Natri, Liberadzki, Łybacka, Maňka, Nekov, Nica, Paşcu, Pavel, Picula, Pirinski, Popa, Sârbu, Smolková, Stanishev, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Ujhelyi, Valenciano, Zemke, Zoană
Verts/ALE :Ropė

260
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Bullock, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Hookem, Moi, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF :Marusik, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Flanagan
NI :Sośnierz
PPE :Bach
S&D :Danti, De Castro, De Monte, Gasbarra, Mosca, Picierno, Poche, Zoffoli

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Damian Drăghici
0

 54. A8-0205/2018 - Wim van de Camp - Am 94S 04/07/2018 13:01:24.000 

479+
ALDE :Arthuis, Cavada, Cornillet, Deprez, Goerens, Griesbeck, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Michel, Petersen, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde
ECR :Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Henkel, Kamall, Karim, Kölmel, Loones, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Stevens, Swinburne, Tannock, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Batten, Beghin, Bergeron, Bullock, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Monot, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Reid, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Elissen, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI :Borrelli, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Karlsson, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Böge, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, Gräßle, Grossetête, Herranz García, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Koch, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Maletić, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radtke, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Stolojan, Šuica, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zeller, Zver
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Mosca, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Peillon, Picierno, Piri, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Stihler, Szanyi, Tang, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Valero, Vana, Waitz

192-
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Czesak, Dzhambazki, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Legutko, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Rebega, Škripek, Sulík, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Chauprade, D'Ornano, Meuthen, Montel, Paksas, Philippot
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Scottà, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Ní Riada
NI :Balczó, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Bocskor, Bogovič, Boni, Cirio, Clune, Csáky, Deli, Deutsch, Erdős, Gál, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Hetman, Hölvényi, Hübner, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kelly, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Malinov, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Nagy, Novakov, Olbrycht, Petir, Pieper, Plura, Radev, Rangel, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schöpflin, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Štětina, Šulin, Svoboda, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolić, Urutchev, Vaidere, Wenta, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zovko, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Balčytis, Borzan, Boştinaru, Cristea, Frunzulică, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Grapini, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kouroumbashev, Liberadzki, Łybacka, Maňka, Morgano, Nekov, Nica, Paşcu, Pavel, Picula, Pirinski, Popa, Sârbu, Smolková, Stanishev, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Zemke, Zoană
Verts/ALE :Ropė

100
EFDD :Arnott, Moi
ENF :Marusik, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Flanagan
NI :Carver, James, Sośnierz
PPE :Polčák, Pospíšil

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Damian Drăghici, Lampros Fountoulis
0

 55. A8-0205/2018 - Wim van de Camp - Am 95 04/07/2018 13:01:42.000 

310+
ALDE :Arthuis, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Goerens, Griesbeck, Jakovčić, Lalonde, Michel, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde
ECR :Belder, Demesmaeker, Loones, Lundgren, Marias, Stevens, Van Bossuyt, Winberg
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Montel, Pedicini, Philippot, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Scottà, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI :Borrelli, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Karlsson, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Bach, Bendtsen, Brok, Cadec, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Didier, Engel, Grossetête, Hetman, Hortefeux, Joulaud, Juvin, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Lamassoure, Lavrilleux, Łukacijewska, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Muselier, Olbrycht, Pietikäinen, Proust, Reding, Rolin, Saïfi, Sander, Schwab, Siekierski, Thun und Hohenstein, Zdrojewski, Zeller
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Balas, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Bonafè, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Krehl, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Lietz, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Mosca, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Peillon, Picierno, Piri, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Stihler, Szanyi, Tang, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zoffoli
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Valero, Vana, Waitz

335-
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Ježek, Kallas, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czesak, Dalton, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Chauprade, Meuthen, Paksas
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Pretzell, Stuger, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Kuneva, Kyllönen
NI :Balczó, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Ashworth, Ayuso, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, Gräßle, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Mureşan, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Boştinaru, Cristea, Fernández, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Grapini, Guerrero Salom, Gutiérrez Prieto, Ivan, Jáuregui Atondo, Kouroumbashev, Kumpula-Natri, Liberadzki, Łybacka, Maňka, Nekov, Nica, Padar, Paşcu, Pavel, Picula, Pirinski, Popa, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, dos Santos, Sârbu, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Smolková, Stanishev, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Ujhelyi, Valenciano, Zemke, Zoană, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Ropė

400
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bullock, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Moi, Monot, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Żółtek
NI :Carver, Gollnisch, James, Sośnierz

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Damian Drăghici, Elżbieta Katarzyna Łukacijewska
0

 56. A8-0205/2018 - Wim van de Camp - Am 39/1 04/07/2018 13:02:03.000 

566+
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Hirsch, Huitema, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Katainen, Klinz, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Belder, Czesak, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Fitto, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Macovei, Marias, Messerschmidt, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Stevens, Sulík, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Meuthen, Monot, Montel, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Dodds, Gollnisch, Karlsson, Kovács, Papadakis Konstantinos, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Ujazdowski, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cirio, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Koch, Kósa, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Maletić, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Lange, Leinen, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Mosca, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Peillon, Picierno, Piri, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stihler, Szanyi, Tang, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Valero, Vana, Waitz

112-
ALDE :Ali, Harkin, Hyusmenova, Kyuchyuk, Mihaylova, Nicolai, Petersen, Rohde
ECR :Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Dalton, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Henkel, Kamall, Karim, Kölmel, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Procter, Starbatty, Swinburne, Tannock, Trebesius, Van Orden, Winberg
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bullock, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Gill Nathan, Hookem, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
NI :Carver, Epitideios, Fountoulis, James, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Ashworth, Brok, Clune, Girling, Hayes, Kelly, Kovatchev, McGuinness, Malinov, Maydell, Nagy, Novakov, Radev, Saudargas, Šojdrová, Tolić, Urutchev, Zdechovský, Zovko
S&D :Balčytis, Borzan, Boştinaru, Cristea, Frunzulică, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Ivan, Kouroumbashev, Kyrkos, Liberadzki, Łybacka, Mavrides, Nekov, Nica, Papadakis Demetris, Paşcu, Pavel, Picula, Pirinski, Popa, Sant, Sârbu, Stanishev, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Zemke, Zoană
Verts/ALE :Ropė

60
EFDD :Moi
ENF :Marusik, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Flanagan
NI :Sośnierz
S&D :Kaili

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Ivica Tolić
-Damian Drăghici
0

 57. A8-0205/2018 - Wim van de Camp - Am 39/2 04/07/2018 13:02:15.000 

465+
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Huitema, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Klinz, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Belder, Demesmaeker, Fitto, Loones, Macovei, Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Bergeron, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Monot, Montel, Pedicini, Philippot, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Karlsson, Kovács, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Bendtsen, Böge, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Cadec, van de Camp, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cirio, Collin-Langen, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, Gräßle, Grossetête, Herranz García, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Koch, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, Maletić, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Patriciello, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Stolojan, Šuica, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zeller, Zovko, Zver
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mayer Alex, Melior, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Mosca, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Peillon, Picierno, Piri, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stihler, Szanyi, Tang, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Terricabras, Trüpel, Valero, Vana, Waitz

199-
ALDE :Ali, Harkin, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, Jäätteenmäki, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Mihaylova, Nicolai, Petersen, Rohde, Vehkaperä
ECR :Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czesak, Dalton, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Procter, Rebega, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bullock, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Pretzell, Stuger, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Flanagan, Ní Riada
NI :Carver, Dodds, James, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Ashworth, Belet, Bocskor, Bogovič, Boni, Casa, Clune, Csáky, Deli, Deutsch, Erdős, Gál, Girling, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Hetman, Hölvényi, Hübner, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kelly, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Lewandowski, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Malinov, Maydell, Metsola, Nagy, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Radev, Rosati, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schöpflin, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Štětina, Šulin, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolić, Urutchev, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Wenta, Winkler Iuliu, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zwiefka
S&D :Androulakis, Balčytis, Borzan, Boştinaru, Cristea, Dalli, Detjen, Frunzulică, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Jaakonsaari, Kouroumbashev, Kyrkos, Łybacka, Mavrides, Mizzi, Nekov, Nica, Papadakis Demetris, Paşcu, Pavel, Picula, Pirinski, Popa, Sant, Sârbu, Stanishev, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Zemke, Zoană

70
EFDD :Moi
ENF :Marusik, Żółtek
NI :Sośnierz
PPE :Pospíšil
S&D :Kaili
Verts/ALE :Ropė

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Michael Detjen
-
0

 58. A8-0205/2018 - Wim van de Camp - Am 96 04/07/2018 13:02:33.000 

333+
ALDE :Arthuis, Cavada, Cornillet, Deprez, Goerens, Griesbeck, Jäätteenmäki, Katainen, Lalonde, Mazuronis, Michel, Petersen, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Vehkaperä
ECR :Belder, Dohrmann, Halla-aho, Lundgren, Marias, Messerschmidt, Vistisen, Winberg
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Monot, Montel, Pedicini, Philippot, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI :Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Karlsson, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Bach, Balz, Belet, Brok, Cadec, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Didier, Engel, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hortefeux, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Lamassoure, Lavrilleux, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Muselier, Pietikäinen, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Saïfi, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schwab, Šojdrová, Vandenkendelaere, Winkler Iuliu
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Krehl, Kyenge, Lange, Leinen, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Peillon, Piri, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Stihler, Szanyi, Tang, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Valero, Vana, Waitz

323-
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czesak, Dalton, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bullock, Chauprade, Coburn, Farage, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Marusik, Pretzell, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Flanagan, Kyllönen, Ní Riada
NI :Balczó, Carver, Dodds, James, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Ashworth, Ayuso, Becker, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Deli, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, Gräßle, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Langen, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Radev, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Siekierski, Sógor, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Androulakis, Balčytis, Borzan, Boştinaru, Frunzulică, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Ivan, Kouroumbashev, Kumpula-Natri, Kyrkos, Liberadzki, Łybacka, Maňka, Mavrides, Nekov, Nica, Paşcu, Pavel, Picula, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Sârbu, Sehnalová, Smolková, Stanishev, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Ujhelyi, Zemke, Zoană
Verts/ALE :Ropė, Trüpel

250
ECR :Demesmaeker, Fitto, Loones, Sernagiotto, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
EFDD :Collins, Moi
PPE :Cirio, Gardini, La Via, Matera, Melo, Mussolini, Salini
S&D :Costa, De Castro, De Monte, Gasbarra, Kaili, Mosca, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Zoffoli
Verts/ALE :Tarand

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Damian Drăghici
0

 59. A8-0205/2018 - Wim van de Camp - Am 112 04/07/2018 13:02:48.000 

53+
ECR :Škripek
EFDD :Bergeron, D'Ornano, Monot, Montel, Philippot
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Żółtek
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Sośnierz, Voigt
S&D :Benifei, Bettini, Chinnici, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Keller Jan, Khan, Kyenge, Łybacka, McAvan, Mavrides, Pargneaux, Stihler

488-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czesak, Dalton, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Beghin, Bullock, Chauprade, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Reid, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Stuger, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Carver, Dodds, James, Karlsson, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Ujazdowski, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Arena, Assis, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Cofferati, Cozzolino, Dalli, Danti, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gualtieri, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kouroumbashev, Kumpula-Natri, Maňka, Mizzi, Nekov, Padar, Picula, Pirinski, Rodrigues Liliana, dos Santos, Sârbu, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Stanishev, Țapardel, Zanonato, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Valero, Vana, Waitz

330
ECR :Demesmaeker, Loones, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
EFDD :Moi
S&D :Briano, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Christensen, De Castro, De Monte, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Frunzulică, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Gutiérrez Prieto, Kaili, Kofod, Kyrkos, Leinen, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Neuser, Poche, Schaldemose, Simon Siôn, Szanyi, Ujhelyi, Wölken, Zemke

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Costas Mavrides, Gilles Pargneaux, Branislav Škripek, Tibor Szanyi
0Caterina Chinnici, Flavio Zanonato

 60. A8-0205/2018 - Wim van de Camp - Am 113 04/07/2018 13:03:29.000 

90+
ECR :Dohrmann, Lundgren, Messerschmidt, Vistisen, Winberg
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Monot, Montel, Pedicini, Philippot, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Żółtek
NI :Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Voigt
PPE :Schwab
S&D :De Castro, De Monte, Drăghici
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Hautala, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Reimon, Rivasi, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Waitz

432-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Arnott, Chauprade, Meuthen, Paksas
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Pretzell, Stuger, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Vallina, Viegas
NI :Balczó, Carver, Dodds, James, Karlsson, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Androulakis, Assis, Benifei, Beňová, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Caputo, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Danti, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Gomes, Grapini, Gualtieri, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Khan, Kouroumbashev, Kumpula-Natri, Kyrkos, Leinen, Maňka, Mavrides, Mizzi, Nekov, Padar, Picula, Pirinski, Rodrigues Liliana, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Stanishev, Țapardel, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Auken, Harms, Heubuch, Keller Ska, Lamberts, Reda, Ropė

440
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Bullock, Coburn, Collins, Farage, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Moi, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
S&D :Briano, Cabezón Ruiz, Chinnici, Christensen, Ferrandino, Frunzulică, Giuffrida, Grammatikakis, Gutiérrez Prieto, Kaili, Keller Jan, Kofod, López Aguilar, Łybacka, Poche, Schaldemose, Simon Siôn, Szanyi, Ujhelyi, Zanonato, Zemke
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Dalunde, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Häusling, Meszerics, Valero, Vana

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Damian Drăghici
0Flavio Zanonato

 61. A8-0205/2018 - Wim van de Camp - Am 43+44 04/07/2018 13:03:44.000 

351+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Griesbeck, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, Chauprade, D'Ornano, Meuthen, Montel, Philippot
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Eck, de Jong, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kyllönen, Mineur, Ní Riada
NI :Balczó, Karlsson, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski
PPE :Ademov, Ashworth, Ayuso, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, van de Camp, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Erdős, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, Gräßle, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Mureşan, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Blanco López, Borzan, Boştinaru, Cabezón Ruiz, De Monte, Fernández, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gomes, Grapini, Guerrero Salom, Gutiérrez Prieto, Ivan, Jáuregui Atondo, Kouroumbashev, Kumpula-Natri, Liberadzki, López Aguilar, Łybacka, Nekov, Nica, Paşcu, Pavel, Picula, Pirinski, Popa, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, dos Santos, Sârbu, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Ujhelyi, Valenciano, Zemke, Zoană, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Ropė

319-
ALDE :Goerens, Jäätteenmäki, Katainen, Mazuronis, Vehkaperä
ECR :Dohrmann, Halla-aho, Marias, Messerschmidt, Vistisen
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Beghin, Bullock, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Monot, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Reid, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Elissen, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Ernst, Ferreira, González Peñas, Hazekamp, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Michels, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Torres Martínez, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas
NI :Borrelli, Carver, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Bach, Cadec, Casa, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Didier, Ehler, Engel, Grossetête, Hortefeux, Joulaud, Juvin, Lamassoure, Lavrilleux, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Muselier, Pietikäinen, Proust, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Saïfi, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Virkkunen, Zammit Dimech
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Balas, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Grammatikakis, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Krehl, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Lietz, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Mosca, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Peillon, Picierno, Piri, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stihler, Szanyi, Tang, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zoffoli
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Valero, Vana, Waitz

80
EFDD :Moi
ENF :Marusik, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Flanagan, Hadjigeorgiou, Sylikiotis
NI :Sośnierz, Woolfe

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Damian Drăghici
-Roberta Metsola
0

 62. A8-0205/2018 - Wim van de Camp - Am 45cp1/1 (Article 1, § 1, après point 5; Règlement (CE) n° 561/2006; Après article 8) 04/07/2018 13:04:04.000 

378+
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, Chauprade, D'Ornano, Meuthen, Montel, Paksas, Philippot
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Eck, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kyllönen, Mineur, Ní Riada
NI :Balczó, Carver, Dodds, James, Karlsson, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Ujazdowski
PPE :Ademov, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, Gräßle, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Mureşan, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Blanco López, Borzan, Boştinaru, Cabezón Ruiz, Cristea, Danti, De Castro, De Monte, Fernández, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Guerrero Salom, Gutiérrez Prieto, Ivan, Jáuregui Atondo, Kaili, Kaufmann, Kouroumbashev, Kumpula-Natri, Kyrkos, Liberadzki, López Aguilar, Łybacka, Mavrides, Mosca, Nekov, Nica, Padar, Papadakis Demetris, Pavel, Picierno, Picula, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Stanishev, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Ujhelyi, Valenciano, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Ropė, Tarand

294-
ALDE :Arthuis, Cavada, Cornillet, Deprez, Griesbeck, Hirsch, Jäätteenmäki, Katainen, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Michel, Petersen, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Vehkaperä
ECR :Halla-aho, Marias
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Beghin, Bullock, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Monot, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Reid, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Elissen, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Ernst, Ferreira, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI :Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sośnierz, Voigt, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Alliot-Marie, Belet, Bendtsen, Cadec, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Didier, Grossetête, Hortefeux, Iturgaiz, Joulaud, Juvin, Lamassoure, Lavrilleux, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Muselier, Proust, Radtke, Rolin, Saïfi, Sander, Sarvamaa, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Balas, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kammerevert, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Krehl, Kyenge, Lange, Leinen, Lietz, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Peillon, Piri, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Simon Siôn, Smolková, Stihler, Szanyi, Tang, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Zala
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Valero, Vana, Waitz

80
EFDD :Moi
ENF :Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Flanagan
PPE :Arimont
S&D :Sippel

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Damian Drăghici
-Aleksander Gabelic, Anja Hazekamp, Peter Simon, Tiemo Wölken, Flavio Zanonato
0

 63. A8-0205/2018 - Wim van de Camp - Am 45cp1/2 (Article 1, § 1, après point 5; Règlement (CE) n° 561/2006; Après article 8) 04/07/2018 13:04:16.000 

304+
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Charanzová, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Demesmaeker, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Loones, Lundgren, Macovei, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Stevens, Van Bossuyt, Winberg
EFDD :Bergeron, Chauprade, D'Ornano, Montel, Philippot
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Eck, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kyllönen, Ní Riada
NI :Balczó, Carver, Epitideios, Fountoulis, James, Karlsson, Kovács
PPE :Ademov, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, Gräßle, Grzyb, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Mureşan, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Androulakis, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Beňová, Blanco López, Borzan, Boştinaru, Cabezón Ruiz, Cristea, Danti, De Castro, De Monte, Fernández, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Guerrero Salom, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hoffmann, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kaili, Kouroumbashev, Kumpula-Natri, Kyrkos, Liberadzki, López Aguilar, Łybacka, Mavrides, Mosca, Nekov, Nica, Papadakis Demetris, Paşcu, Pavel, Picierno, Picula, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Stanishev, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Ujhelyi, Valenciano, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Ropė, Šoltes, Tarand

363-
ALDE :Arthuis, Cavada, Cornillet, Deprez, Griesbeck, Jäätteenmäki, Katainen, Løkkegaard, Michel, Petersen, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Vehkaperä
ECR :Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czesak, Dalton, Dohrmann, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Procter, Rebega, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Beghin, Bullock, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Reid, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Elissen, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Ernst, Ferreira, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maltese, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI :Borrelli, Dodds, Gollnisch, Papadakis Konstantinos, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Alliot-Marie, Ashworth, Bocskor, Cadec, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deutsch, Didier, Erdős, Gál, Girling, Grossetête, Gyürk, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Járóka, Joulaud, Juvin, Kósa, Lamassoure, Lavrilleux, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Muselier, Pietikäinen, Proust, Radtke, Rolin, Saïfi, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schöpflin, Sógor, Virkkunen, Winkler Iuliu
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Balas, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Delvaux, Detjen, Ertug, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Honeyball, Howarth, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Krehl, Kyenge, Lange, Leinen, Lietz, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Peillon, Piri, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stihler, Szanyi, Tang, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Wölken, Zala
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Valero, Vana, Waitz

80
EFDD :Moi
ENF :Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Flanagan
PPE :Arimont, Tőkés

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Flavio Zanonato
0

 64. A8-0205/2018 - Wim van de Camp - Am 108 04/07/2018 13:05:53.000 

98+
ECR :Demesmaeker, Loones, Lundgren, Stevens, Van Bossuyt, Winberg
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Monot, Montel, Pedicini, Philippot, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :de Jong, Mineur
NI :Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Voigt
PPE :Morin-Chartier
S&D :Bettini, Blanco López, Drăghici, Fernández, Gutiérrez Prieto, López Aguilar, Łybacka, Szanyi
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Reimon, Rivasi, Sargentini, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Waitz

446-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czesak, Dalton, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piotrowski, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bullock, Chauprade, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Pretzell, Stuger, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Michels, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Vallina, Vergiat, Vieu
NI :Balczó, Carver, Dodds, James, Karlsson, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Assis, Balčytis, Benifei, Beňová, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Caputo, Childers, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Danti, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Gomes, Grapini, Gualtieri, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kaufmann, Khan, Kouroumbashev, Kumpula-Natri, Kyrkos, McAvan, Maňka, Mavrides, Mizzi, Nekov, Papadakis Demetris, Picula, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Rodrigues Liliana, dos Santos, Sârbu, Schlein, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Stanishev, Țapardel, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Auken, Giegold, Harms, Keller Ska, Lamberts, Reda, Ropė, Scott Cato

350
EFDD :Moi
GUE/NGL :Ferreira, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
S&D :Androulakis, Briano, Chinnici, Christensen, De Castro, De Monte, Ferrandino, Frunzulică, Giuffrida, Grammatikakis, Hoffmann, Kaili, Keller Jan, Kofod, Morgano, Pavel, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Simon Siôn, Ujhelyi, Valenciano, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Dalunde, Evans, Franz, Trüpel, Valero, Vana

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Damian Drăghici
0Tibor Szanyi, Flavio Zanonato

 65. A8-0205/2018 - Wim van de Camp - Am 109 04/07/2018 13:06:24.000 

52+
ECR :Dohrmann, Lundgren, Messerschmidt, Vistisen, Winberg
EFDD :Bergeron, D'Ornano, Monot, Montel, Philippot
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Flanagan, Ní Riada
NI :Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Sośnierz, Voigt
PPE :Pospíšil
S&D :Weidenholzer

479-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czesak, Dalton, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bullock, Chauprade, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Stuger, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI :Carver, Dodds, James, Karlsson, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Ujazdowski
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Assis, Balčytis, Benifei, Beňová, Bettini, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Briano, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Danti, Ertug, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Grapini, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Khan, Kouroumbashev, Kumpula-Natri, Kyrkos, Maňka, Mavrides, Mizzi, Nekov, Pavel, Picula, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Rodrigues Liliana, dos Santos, Sârbu, Schlein, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Stanishev, Țapardel, Vaughan, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Valero, Vana, Waitz

400
ECR :Demesmaeker, Loones, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Beghin, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
NI :Balczó, Woolfe
PPE :Polčák
S&D :Chinnici, Christensen, De Castro, De Monte, Ferrandino, Frunzulică, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Grammatikakis, Gutiérrez Prieto, Kaili, Keller Jan, Kofod, Lietz, Łybacka, Picierno, Schaldemose, Szanyi, Ujhelyi, Zanonato, Zemke

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-
0Flavio Zanonato

 66. A8-0205/2018 - Wim van de Camp - Am 83 04/07/2018 13:07:31.000 

342+
ALDE :Arthuis, Cavada, Cornillet, Deprez, Goerens, Griesbeck, Lalonde, Michel, Petersen, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde
ECR :Belder, Dohrmann, Lundgren, Marias, Messerschmidt, Vistisen, Winberg
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Monot, Montel, Pedicini, Philippot, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI :Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Karlsson, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Bach, Brok, Cadec, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Didier, Engel, Grossetête, Hortefeux, Joulaud, Juvin, Kefalogiannis, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Lavrilleux, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Muselier, Pietikäinen, Proust, Radtke, Reding, Rolin, Saïfi, Sander, Vozemberg-Vrionidi
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Mosca, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Piri, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Zanonato, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Valero, Vana, Waitz

318-
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czesak, Dalton, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bullock, Chauprade, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Meuthen, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Pretzell, Stuger, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Kyllönen
NI :Balczó, Carver, Dodds, James, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE :Ademov, Ashworth, Ayuso, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, Gräßle, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Mureşan, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Borzan, Detjen, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kumpula-Natri, Nekov, Picula, Pirinski, Sârbu, Sehnalová, Smolková, Stanishev, Zala, Zemke
Verts/ALE :Ropė

210
ECR :Demesmaeker, Loones, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
EFDD :Collins, Moi, O'Flynn
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Marusik, Scottà, Zanni, Żółtek
NI :Sośnierz, Woolfe
PPE :Ribeiro
S&D :Łybacka, Paşcu, Țapardel
Verts/ALE :Jávor

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Michael Detjen
-Damian Drăghici
0

 67. A8-0205/2018 - Wim van de Camp - Am 111 04/07/2018 13:07:45.000 

92+
ECR :Dohrmann, Lundgren, Messerschmidt, Vistisen, Winberg
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Monot, Montel, Pedicini, Philippot, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :de Jong, Mineur
NI :Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Sośnierz, Voigt
PPE :Pietikäinen
S&D :Balas, Gomes, Paolucci
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Franz, Hautala, Jadot, Joly, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Reimon, Rivasi, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Waitz

433-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czesak, Dalton, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bullock, Chauprade, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Pretzell, Stuger, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Michels, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI :Balczó, Carver, Dodds, James, Karlsson, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Ujazdowski
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Moisă, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Assis, Benifei, Beňová, Bettini, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Caputo, Childers, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Danti, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Grapini, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kaili, Khan, Kouroumbashev, Kumpula-Natri, Kyrkos, Maňka, Mavrides, Mizzi, Nekov, Papadakis Demetris, Picula, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodust, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Stanishev, Țapardel, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Harms, Keller Ska, Lamberts, Reda, Ropė

400
ALDE :Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto
ECR :Demesmaeker, Loones, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
EFDD :Moi
NI :Woolfe
S&D :Blanco López, Briano, Chinnici, Christensen, De Castro, De Monte, Ferrandino, Frunzulică, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Grammatikakis, Keller Jan, Kofod, López Aguilar, Martin David, Morgano, Pavel, Schaldemose, Szanyi, Ujhelyi, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Dalunde, Evans, Giegold, Häusling, Heubuch, Jávor, Valero, Vana

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-
0Guillaume Balas, Flavio Zanonato

 68. A8-0205/2018 - Wim van de Camp - proposition de la Commission 04/07/2018 13:09:40.000 

229+
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Klinz, Lalonde, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Fitto, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Sulík
EFDD :Chauprade, Paksas
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Ní Riada
NI :Balczó, Karlsson, Sonneborn
PPE :Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Böge, van de Camp, Casa, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, Gräßle, Hayes, Herranz García, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Jahr, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lenaers, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Mandl, Mann, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Millán Mon, Mussolini, Niebler, van Nistelrooij, Patriciello, Peterle, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Ruas, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Šuica, Tomc, Valcárcel Siso, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Zammit Dimech, Zeller, Zver
S&D :Androulakis, Blinkevičiūtė, Danti, De Castro, De Monte, Grammatikakis, Ivan, Kaili, Kyrkos, Maňka, Mavrides, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Poc, Poche, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Sehnalová, Silva Pereira, Smolková, Stanishev
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Valero, Vana, Waitz

422-
ALDE :Ali, Jäätteenmäki, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Mihaylova, Nicolai, Vehkaperä
ECR :Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Czesak, Dalton, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Procter, Rebega, Škripek, Starbatty, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Beghin, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Meuthen, Monot, Montel, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Philippot, Reid, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Elissen, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Ernst, Ferreira, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI :Borrelli, Carver, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Papadakis Konstantinos, Saryusz-Wolski, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Ashworth, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Cadec, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deutsch, Didier, Erdős, Gál, Girling, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hetman, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Lamassoure, Lavrilleux, Lewandowski, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Marinescu, Maydell, Moisă, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Nagy, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Petir, Pitera, Plura, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rolin, Rosati, Saïfi, Sander, Schöpflin, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štětina, Stolojan, Šulin, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Wenta, Winkler Iuliu, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zovko, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Delvaux, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Serrão Santos, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

300
ALDE :Hyusmenova
ECR :Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Loones, Messerschmidt, Stevens, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Žitňanská
EFDD :Bergeron, Bullock, Moi
GUE/NGL :Eck, Flanagan, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa
PPE :Brok, Mikolášik, Niedermayer, Polčák, Pospíšil, Radtke, Štefanec, Svoboda, Winkler Hermann, Záborská
S&D :Ujhelyi

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Pilar del Castillo Vera, Damian Drăghici, Kostadinka Kuneva, Dimitrios Papadimoulis
-Gérard Deprez, Alojz Peterle, Frédérique Ries
0Martina Anderson, Lynn Boylan, Matt Carthy, Liadh Ní Riada

 69. A8-0204/2018 - Ismail Ertug - Am 21 04/07/2018 13:10:39.000 

552+
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Ježek, Klinz, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Belder, Dohrmann, Fitto, Lundgren, Macovei, Marias, Messerschmidt, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Vistisen, Winberg
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Monot, Montel, Pedicini, Philippot, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Scottà, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI :Borrelli, Gollnisch, Karlsson, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Faria, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, Olbrycht, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Mosca, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Piri, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Valero, Vana, Waitz

107-
ALDE :Ali, Hyusmenova, Jäätteenmäki, Kallas, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Mazuronis, Vehkaperä
ECR :Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czesak, Dalton, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Procter, Rebega, Starbatty, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bullock, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Pretzell, Stuger, Zijlstra
NI :Balczó, Carver, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, James, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Ashworth, Ferber, Girling, Kelam, Kovatchev, Malinov, Maydell, Novakov, Pabriks, Radev, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Šojdrová
S&D :Borzan, Nekov, Padar, Picula, Pirinski, Stanishev

180
ALDE :Mihaylova
ECR :Barekov, Demesmaeker, Loones, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
EFDD :Moi
ENF :Annemans, Marusik, Żółtek
NI :Sośnierz
PPE :Polčák, Pospíšil, Urutchev
S&D :Kouroumbashev, Sârbu, Țapardel
Verts/ALE :Tarand

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Gerolf Annemans
-
0Damian Drăghici

 70. A8-0204/2018 - Ismail Ertug - Am 98S 04/07/2018 13:11:03.000 

96+
ECR :Demesmaeker, Fitto, Loones, Lundgren, Sernagiotto, Stevens, Van Bossuyt, Winberg
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Beghin, Bergeron, Bullock, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Monot, Montel, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Philippot, Reid, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Elissen, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Konečná, Ní Riada
NI :Borrelli, Carver, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Sośnierz, Voigt
PPE :Cirio, Gardini, Matera, Mussolini, Patriciello, Salini
S&D :Gill Neena, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Köster, Piri, Szanyi

458-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czesak, Dalton, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Chauprade, Meuthen, Paksas
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, Kari, Kohlíček, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI :Balczó, Dodds, Karlsson, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Ujazdowski, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Androulakis, Assis, Balčytis, Benifei, Beňová, Bettini, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Briano, Caputo, Childers, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Danti, Ferrandino, García Pérez, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Grapini, Jaakonsaari, Khan, Kohn, Kouroumbashev, Kumpula-Natri, Kyrkos, Maňka, Martin David, Mavrides, Mizzi, Nekov, Palmer, Papadakis Demetris, Picula, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Stanishev, Țapardel, Ujhelyi, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Valero, Vana, Waitz

300
EFDD :Moi
ENF :Annemans
GUE/NGL :de Jong, Mineur
S&D :Blanco López, Cabezón Ruiz, Chinnici, Christensen, De Castro, De Monte, Fernández, Frunzulică, Giuffrida, Grammatikakis, Gutiérrez Prieto, Ivan, Kaili, Keller Jan, Kofod, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, Mayer Alex, Morgano, Pavel, Picierno, Schaldemose, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Gerolf Annemans
-Olle Ludvigsson, Tibor Szanyi
0Karin Kadenbach

 71. A8-0204/2018 - Ismail Ertug - Am 102 04/07/2018 13:11:15.000 

294+
ALDE :Arthuis, Cavada, Cornillet, Deprez, Griesbeck, Lalonde, Michel, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort
ECR :Dohrmann, Lundgren, Marias, Vistisen, Winberg
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Monot, Montel, Pedicini, Philippot, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI :Borrelli, Gollnisch, Karlsson, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Cadec, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Didier, Grossetête, Hortefeux, Joulaud, Juvin, Kefalogiannis, Lamassoure, Lavrilleux, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Muselier, Pietikäinen, Proust, Rolin, Saïfi, Sander
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Balas, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Grammatikakis, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Krehl, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Lietz, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Mosca, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Peillon, Picierno, Piri, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Stihler, Szanyi, Tang, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zoffoli
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Valero, Vana, Waitz

370-
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czesak, Dalton, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Chauprade, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Pretzell, Stuger, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Flanagan, Kyllönen, Ní Riada
NI :Balczó, Carver, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, James, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, Gräßle, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Mureşan, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Blanco López, Borzan, Boştinaru, Cabezón Ruiz, Cristea, Dalli, Drăghici, Fernández, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gomes, Grapini, Guerrero Salom, Gutiérrez Prieto, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kouroumbashev, Kumpula-Natri, Liberadzki, López Aguilar, Łybacka, Nekov, Nica, Padar, Paşcu, Pavel, Picula, Pirinski, Popa, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, dos Santos, Sârbu, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Smolková, Stanishev, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Ujhelyi, Valenciano, Zemke, Zoană, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Ropė, Tarand, Trüpel

100
ECR :Demesmaeker, Loones, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
EFDD :Moi
ENF :Annemans, Marusik, Żółtek
NI :Sośnierz
S&D :Kaili

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Gerolf Annemans
-
0

 72. A8-0204/2018 - Ismail Ertug - Am 18 04/07/2018 13:11:28.000 

405+
ALDE :Arthuis, van Baalen, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Cornillet, Deprez, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Hirsch, Huitema, Lalonde, Michel, van Miltenburg, Nagtegaal, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Toom, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Belder, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Fitto, Loones, Lundgren, Macovei, Marias, Messerschmidt, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Stevens, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Winberg
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Montel, Pedicini, Philippot, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Scottà, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI :Borrelli, Karlsson, Papadakis Konstantinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ashworth, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Böge, Cadec, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cirio, Collin-Langen, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deß, Didier, Dorfmann, Engel, Ferber, Fjellner, Gahler, Gardini, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, Gräßle, Grossetête, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Jahr, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Koch, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Liese, Lins, McAllister, Mandl, Mann, Martusciello, Matera, Maullu, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Muselier, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Patriciello, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radtke, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sommer, Spyraki, Štětina, Šuica, Svoboda, Szájer, Tomc, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Zdechovský, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Bonafè, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Mosca, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Peillon, Picierno, Piri, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stihler, Szanyi, Tang, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Valero, Vana, Waitz

254-
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Charanzová, Dlabajová, Harkin, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Mihaylova, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Telička, Torvalds, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt
ECR :Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czesak, Dalton, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Procter, Rebega, Starbatty, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bullock, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Kappel, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Flanagan, Ní Riada
NI :Balczó, Carver, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, James, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Ayuso, Balz, Bocskor, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Casa, Clune, Csáky, Deli, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Ehler, Erdős, Faria, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Florenz, Gál, Gambús, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kelam, Kelly, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Lamassoure, Lewandowski, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Marinescu, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Mureşan, Nagy, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Radev, Rangel, Rosati, Ruas, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Štefanec, Stolojan, Šulin, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Wenta, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdrojewski, Zovko
S&D :Balčytis, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Boştinaru, Cristea, Dalli, Drăghici, Frunzulică, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Grapini, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Kouroumbashev, Liberadzki, Łybacka, Mizzi, Nekov, Nica, Padar, Paşcu, Pavel, Picula, Pirinski, Popa, Sant, Sârbu, Stanishev, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Ujhelyi, Zemke, Zoană
Verts/ALE :Ropė

210
EFDD :Moi, Monot
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
NI :Gollnisch
S&D :Kaili

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Javier Nart
-Christofer Fjellner
0

 73. A8-0204/2018 - Ismail Ertug - Am 99 04/07/2018 13:14:07.000 

63+
ECR :Dohrmann, Fitto, Lundgren, Messerschmidt, Sernagiotto, Vistisen, Winberg
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Monot, Montel, Pedicini, Philippot, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Żółtek
NI :Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Sośnierz, Voigt
PPE :Cirio, Gardini, La Via, Mussolini, Patriciello, Salini
S&D :Gomes

476-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czesak, Dalton, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Arnott, Chauprade, Meuthen, Paksas, Payne
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Pretzell, Stuger, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI :Balczó, Carver, Dodds, James, Karlsson, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Ujazdowski, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Assis, Balčytis, Benifei, Beňová, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Briano, Caputo, Childers, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Danti, Ertug, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Grapini, Jaakonsaari, Kaili, Kaufmann, Khan, Kohn, Kouroumbashev, Kumpula-Natri, Kyrkos, McAvan, Maňka, Mavrides, Mizzi, Nekov, Padar, Papadakis Demetris, Picula, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Stanishev, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Valero, Vana, Waitz

330
ECR :Demesmaeker, Loones, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Bullock, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Moi, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid
ENF :Annemans
S&D :Chinnici, Christensen, De Castro, De Monte, Ferrandino, Frunzulică, Giuffrida, Grammatikakis, Keller Jan, Kofod, Łybacka, Pavel, Schaldemose, Ujhelyi

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Gerolf Annemans
-
0

 74. A8-0204/2018 - Ismail Ertug - Am 103+ 104+ 105 04/07/2018 13:14:22.000 

305+
ALDE :Arthuis, Cavada, Cornillet, Deprez, Griesbeck, Lalonde, Michel, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort
ECR :Dohrmann, Fitto, Lundgren, Marias, Messerschmidt, Sernagiotto, Vistisen, Winberg
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Monot, Montel, Pedicini, Philippot, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI :Borrelli, Gollnisch, Karlsson, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Bach, Bendtsen, Cadec, Cirio, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Didier, Engel, Gardini, Grossetête, Hortefeux, Joulaud, Juvin, Lamassoure, La Via, Lavrilleux, Matera, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Muselier, Mussolini, Pietikäinen, Proust, Radtke, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Saïfi, Salini, Sander
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Balas, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Bonafè, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Grammatikakis, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Krehl, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Lietz, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Mosca, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Peillon, Picierno, Piri, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Stihler, Szanyi, Tang, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zanonato, Zoffoli
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Valero, Vana, Waitz

369-
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czesak, Dalton, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bullock, Chauprade, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Flanagan, Kyllönen, Ní Riada
NI :Balczó, Carver, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, James, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Ashworth, Ayuso, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, Gräßle, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Langen, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Boştinaru, Cabezón Ruiz, Cristea, Dalli, Fernández, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Grapini, Guerrero Salom, Gutiérrez Prieto, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kouroumbashev, Kumpula-Natri, Liberadzki, López Aguilar, Łybacka, Nekov, Nica, Padar, Paşcu, Pavel, Picula, Pirinski, Popa, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, dos Santos, Sârbu, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Smolková, Stanishev, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Ujhelyi, Valenciano, Zala, Zemke, Zoană, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Ropė, Tarand

90
ECR :Demesmaeker, Loones, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
EFDD :Moi
ENF :Annemans, Marusik, Żółtek
NI :Sośnierz

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Gerolf Annemans
-Damian Drăghici
0

 75. A8-0204/2018 - Ismail Ertug - Am 82 04/07/2018 13:14:35.000 

303+
ALDE :Arthuis, Cavada, Cornillet, Deprez, Griesbeck, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Michel, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort
ECR :Dohrmann, Fitto, Lundgren, Marias, Messerschmidt, Piecha, Sernagiotto, Vistisen, Winberg
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Monot, Montel, Pedicini, Philippot, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI :Borrelli, Gollnisch, Karlsson, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Bach, Bendtsen, Cadec, Cirio, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Didier, Engel, Gardini, Grossetête, Hortefeux, Joulaud, Juvin, Lamassoure, Lavrilleux, Matera, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Muselier, Mussolini, Pietikäinen, Proust, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Saïfi, Salini, Sander
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Balas, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Bonafè, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Grammatikakis, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Krehl, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Lietz, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Mosca, Niedermüller, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Peillon, Picierno, Piri, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Stihler, Szanyi, Tang, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zanonato, Zoffoli
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Valero, Vana, Waitz

369-
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czesak, Dalton, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piotrowski, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bullock, Chauprade, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Farage, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Reid
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Kyllönen, Ní Riada
NI :Balczó, Carver, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, James, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Ashworth, Ayuso, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, Gräßle, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Mureşan, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Beňová, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Boştinaru, Cabezón Ruiz, Cristea, Dalli, Drăghici, Fernández, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gomes, Grapini, Guerrero Salom, Gutiérrez Prieto, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kouroumbashev, Kumpula-Natri, Liberadzki, López Aguilar, Łybacka, Nekov, Nica, Padar, Paşcu, Pavel, Picula, Pirinski, Popa, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, dos Santos, Sârbu, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Smolková, Stanishev, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Ujhelyi, Valenciano, Zala, Zemke, Zoană, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Ropė, Tarand

90
ECR :Demesmaeker, Loones, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
EFDD :Moi
ENF :Annemans, Marusik, Żółtek
NI :Sośnierz

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Gerolf Annemans
-
0

 76. A8-0204/2018 - Ismail Ertug - Am 100 04/07/2018 13:14:49.000 

266+
ALDE :Arthuis, Cavada, Cornillet, Deprez, Griesbeck, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Michel, Petersen, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde
ECR :Demesmaeker, Loones, Lundgren, Stevens, Van Bossuyt, Winberg
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Monot, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Björk, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Le Hyaric, Mineur, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Spinelli
NI :Borrelli, Gollnisch, Karlsson
PPE :Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Bach, Belet, Bendtsen, Cadec, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Didier, Engel, Grossetête, Hortefeux, Joulaud, Juvin, Lamassoure, Lavrilleux, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Muselier, Pietikäinen, Proust, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Saïfi, Sander, Vandenkendelaere
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Balas, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Bonafè, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Krehl, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Lietz, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Mosca, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Peillon, Picierno, Piri, Poc, Poche, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Stihler, Szanyi, Tang, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zanonato, Zoffoli
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Valero, Vana, Waitz

388-
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czesak, Dalton, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bullock, Chauprade, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Farage, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Meuthen, Montel, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Philippot, Reid
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Eck, Flanagan, González Peñas, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kyllönen, Maltese, Matias, Ní Riada, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Torres Martínez
NI :Balczó, Carver, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, James, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Ashworth, Ayuso, Balz, Becker, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, Gräßle, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Langen, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Mureşan, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Beňová, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Boştinaru, Cabezón Ruiz, Cristea, Dalli, Drăghici, Fernández, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Grapini, Guerrero Salom, Gutiérrez Prieto, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kouroumbashev, Kumpula-Natri, Liberadzki, López Aguilar, Łybacka, Maňka, Nekov, Nica, Padar, Paşcu, Pavel, Picula, Pirinski, Popa, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, dos Santos, Sârbu, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Smolková, Stanishev, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Ujhelyi, Valenciano, Zemke, Zoană, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Ropė, Tarand, Trüpel

270
ECR :Marias
EFDD :Moi
ENF :Marusik, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Chountis, Couso Permuy, Ernst, Ferreira, Hadjigeorgiou, López Bermejo, Lösing, Michels, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Schirdewan, Senra Rodríguez, Sylikiotis, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Sośnierz, Zarianopoulos
PPE :La Via, Radtke
S&D :Zala

 77. A8-0204/2018 - Ismail Ertug - Am 95 04/07/2018 13:17:25.000 

86+
ECR :Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Fitto, Loones, Lundgren, Messerschmidt, Sernagiotto, Stevens, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Winberg
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Beghin, Bergeron, Bullock, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Hookem, Monot, Montel, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Philippot, Reid, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, de Jong, Mineur, Ní Riada
NI :Borrelli, Carver, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Sośnierz, Voigt
PPE :Gardini, La Via, Matera, Mussolini, Patriciello, Salini
S&D :Griffin

461-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czesak, Dalton, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Procter, Rebega, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Chauprade, Coburn, Farage, Gill Nathan, Meuthen, Paksas
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Pretzell, Stuger, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI :Balczó, Dodds, James, Karlsson, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Ujazdowski, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Androulakis, Assis, Balčytis, Beňová, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Bresso, Briano, Caputo, Childers, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Danti, Drăghici, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Grapini, Jaakonsaari, Kaili, Khan, Kouroumbashev, Kumpula-Natri, Kyrkos, Lietz, McAvan, Maňka, Mavrides, Mizzi, Nekov, Palmer, Papadakis Demetris, Picula, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Țapardel, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Valero, Vana, Waitz

230
EFDD :Moi
S&D :Benifei, Bettini, Cabezón Ruiz, Chinnici, Christensen, De Castro, De Monte, Ferrandino, Frunzulică, Giuffrida, Grammatikakis, Gutiérrez Prieto, Jáuregui Atondo, Keller Jan, Kofod, Martin David, Pavel, Schaldemose, Ujhelyi, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoffoli

 78. A8-0204/2018 - Ismail Ertug - Am 101 04/07/2018 13:17:38.000 

237+
ALDE :Arthuis, Cavada, Cornillet, Deprez, Griesbeck, Lalonde, Michel, Petersen, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde
GUE/NGL :Le Hyaric
NI :Karlsson, Sonneborn
PPE :Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Dantin, Lamassoure, Lavrilleux, Morano, Pietikäinen, Proust, Rolin, Saïfi, Sander
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Krehl, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Mosca, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Piri, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Valero, Vana, Waitz

432-
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Radoš, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Beghin, Bergeron, Bullock, Chauprade, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Meuthen, Monot, Montel, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Philippot, Reid, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Elissen, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Sylikiotis, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI :Borrelli, Carver, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Papadakis Konstantinos, Saryusz-Wolski, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Ademov, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Danjean, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Beňová, Borzan, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Jaakonsaari, Kouroumbashev, Kumpula-Natri, Łybacka, Nekov, Picula, Pirinski, Smolková, Stanishev, Zemke
Verts/ALE :Ropė

110
EFDD :Moi
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Flanagan, González Peñas, Maltese, Michels, Sánchez Caldentey, Spinelli, Torres Martínez
NI :Balczó, Kovács

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Elisabeth Morin-Chartier
-Franck Proust
0

 79. A8-0204/2018 - Ismail Ertug - Am 7=96= 04/07/2018 13:18:10.000 

346+
ALDE :Arthuis, Cavada, Cornillet, Deprez, Griesbeck, Lalonde, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort
ECR :Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Loones, Lundgren, Messerschmidt, Stevens, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Winberg
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Batten, Beghin, Bergeron, Bullock, Chauprade, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Monot, Montel, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Philippot, Reid, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maltese, Matias, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Senra Rodríguez, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI :Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sośnierz, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Alliot-Marie, Bendtsen, Cadec, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Didier, Grossetête, Hortefeux, Joulaud, Juvin, Lamassoure, Lavrilleux, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Muselier, Pietikäinen, Proust, Saïfi, Sander
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Mosca, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Rivasi, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Valero, Vana, Waitz

319-
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czesak, Dalton, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Arnott, Meuthen, Paksas
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Stuger, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Ernst, Kyllönen, Lösing, Schirdewan
NI :Balczó, Carver, Dodds, Karlsson, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Ujazdowski, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, Gräßle, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Mureşan, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Borzan, Cofferati, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Kouroumbashev, Łybacka, Nekov, Picula, Pirinski, Sârbu, Sehnalová, Smolková, Stanishev, Zemke
Verts/ALE :Ropė

100
EFDD :Moi
GUE/NGL :Michels, Scholz, Spinelli
NI :James
PPE :McAllister
S&D :Liberadzki
Verts/ALE :Dalunde, Evans, Tarand

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-
0Flavio Zanonato

 80. A8-0204/2018 - Ismail Ertug - Am 97 04/07/2018 13:19:18.000 

63+
ECR :Dohrmann, Messerschmidt, Vistisen, Winberg
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Monot, Montel, Pedicini, Philippot, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Ferreira, de Jong, Mineur, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
NI :Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Voigt
PPE :Fjellner, González Pons, Wieland
Verts/ALE :Andersson

456-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czesak, Dalton, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Arnott, Chauprade, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Gill Nathan, Meuthen, Paksas, Payne
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Pretzell, Stuger, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Michels, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Vallina, Vergiat, Vieu
NI :Balczó, Carver, Dodds, James, Karlsson, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gieseke, Girling, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Androulakis, Assis, Benifei, Beňová, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Bresso, Briano, Caputo, Childers, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Danti, Fleckenstein, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Grapini, Gualtieri, Jaakonsaari, Kaili, Khan, Kouroumbashev, Kumpula-Natri, Kyrkos, Łybacka, Maňka, Mavrides, Mizzi, Nekov, Palmer, Papadakis Demetris, Pavel, Picula, Pirinski, Poc, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, dos Santos, Sârbu, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Stanishev, Țapardel, Zemke, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Valero, Vana, Waitz

470
ECR :Demesmaeker, Fitto, Loones, Sernagiotto, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Bullock, Collins, Farage, Hookem, Moi, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Flanagan, González Peñas, Maltese, Sánchez Caldentey, Torres Martínez
PPE :Cirio, Gardini, La Via, Matera, Mussolini, Salini
S&D :Cabezón Ruiz, Chinnici, Christensen, De Castro, De Monte, Ferrandino, Frunzulică, Giuffrida, Grammatikakis, Jáuregui Atondo, Keller Jan, Kofod, Piri, Poche, Schaldemose, Ujhelyi, Zanonato, Zoffoli

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Christofer Fjellner
0

 81. A8-0204/2018 - Ismail Ertug - proposition de la Commission 04/07/2018 13:20:53.000 

103+
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Cornillet, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Hirsch, Huitema, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Klinz, Lalonde, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Lundgren, Winberg
EFDD :Chauprade
GUE/NGL :Chrysogonos, Eck, Flanagan, Kohlíček, Konečná
NI :Balczó, Karlsson, Kovács, Voigt
PPE :Balz, Collin-Langen, Deß, Dorfmann, Ehler, Florenz, Gahler, Gieseke, Hohlmeier, Jahr, Koch, Kuhn, Langen, Lins, McAllister, Mann, Niebler, Pieper, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Ribeiro, Ruas, Saudargas, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Sommer, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Zammit Dimech, Zeller
S&D :Ayala Sender, Blanco López, Bresso, Cabezón Ruiz, Fernández, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Guerrero Salom, Gutiérrez Prieto, Jáuregui Atondo, López Aguilar, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Valenciano
Verts/ALE :Ropė, Tarand

551-
ALDE :Ali, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Deprez, Dlabajová, Harkin, Hyusmenova, Kallas, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Michel, Mihaylova, Nicolai, Ries, Vehkaperä, Weber Renate
ECR :Barekov, Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czesak, Dalton, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Beghin, Bullock, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Meuthen, Monot, Montel, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Philippot, Reid, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Elissen, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Ernst, Ferreira, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI :Borrelli, Carver, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Papadakis Konstantinos, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, del Castillo Vera, Clune, Coelho, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Engel, Erdős, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gál, Gambús, Girling, González Pons, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Marinescu, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Nagy, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Peterle, Petir, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Rolin, Rosati, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Briano, Bullmann, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Valero, Vana, Waitz

290
ECR :Belder, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Fitto, Loones, Messerschmidt, Sernagiotto, Stevens, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen
EFDD :Bergeron, Moi
GUE/NGL :Kouloglou, Kuneva, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa
NI :Dodds
PPE :Cirio, Gardini, Martusciello, Matera, Maullu, Mussolini, Patriciello, Salini, Winkler Hermann
S&D :Aguilera García, Poc, Poche

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Anneli Jäätteenmäki, Fernando Ruas
0

 82. A8-0232/2018 - Claude Moraes - résolution 04/07/2018 13:21:22.000 

542+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Piecha, Piotrowski, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Aker, Beghin, Bergeron, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Ciocca, Colombier, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Chrysogonos, Ernst, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Matias, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Torres Martínez
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Karlsson, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Voigt
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ashworth, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Faria, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Dalunde, Meszerics, Reda, Škrlec, Staes, Vana, Waitz

89-
ECR :Hoc, Jurek, Kuźmiuk, Marias, Messerschmidt, Stevens, Sulík
EFDD :Agnew, Arnott, Bullock, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Farage, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Meuthen, Montel, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Philippot, Reid
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Marusik, Pretzell, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Couso Permuy, Eck, Hadjigeorgiou, Kari, López Bermejo, Ní Riada, Senra Rodríguez, Sylikiotis, Vallina
NI :Carver, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Cadec, Ferber, Juvin, Winkler Hermann
S&D :Post
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Giegold, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Scott Cato, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Terricabras, Trüpel, Valero

350
ALDE :in 't Veld, van Miltenburg, Schaake
ECR :Lundgren, Winberg
EFDD :Moi
GUE/NGL :Chountis, Ferreira, Flanagan, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kohlíček, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Maltese, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Scholz, Spinelli, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI :Gollnisch, James
PPE :Didier, Hortefeux
S&D :Cofferati, Niedermüller
Verts/ALE :Harms, Metz, Tarand

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Alain Cadec, Geoffroy Didier, Brice Hortefeux, Marek Jurek, Helga Stevens, Richard Sulík
-Tim Aker, Monika Vana
0Marisa Matias

 83. A8-0233/2018 - Claude Moraes - résolution 04/07/2018 13:21:50.000 

538+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Goddyn, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Chrysogonos, Kuneva
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, James, Karlsson, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ashworth, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

110-
ECR :Dohrmann, Gericke, Lundgren, Marias, Theocharous, Vistisen, Winberg
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bullock, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Meuthen, Montel, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Philippot, Reid
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Marusik, Pretzell, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Kari, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI :Carver, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
S&D :Post
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Terricabras, Trüpel, Valero, Vana, Waitz

240
ALDE :in 't Veld, van Miltenburg, Schaake
EFDD :Moi
GUE/NGL :Ernst, Flanagan, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kyllönen, Michels, Mineur, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Schirdewan, Scholz
NI :Gollnisch
PPE :Juvin
S&D :Cofferati, Schlein
Verts/ALE :Harms, Tarand

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Anders Primdahl Vistisen
-
0

 84. A8-0235/2018 - Claude Moraes - résolution 04/07/2018 13:23:18.000 

547+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Monot, Paksas, Payne, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Elissen, Goddyn, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Chrysogonos, Kuneva
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, James, Karlsson, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ashworth, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Maňka, Martin David, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Tarand, Trüpel

104-
ECR :Marias, Theocharous
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bullock, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Meuthen, Montel, O'Flynn, Parker, Philippot, Reid
ENF :Marusik, Pretzell, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Kari, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Matias, Ní Riada, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Torres Martínez, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI :Carver, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
S&D :Martin Edouard, Papadakis Demetris, Post
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Valero, Vana, Waitz

210
ALDE :in 't Veld, van Miltenburg, Schaake
GUE/NGL :Ernst, Flanagan, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kyllönen, Michels, Mineur, Papadimoulis, Schirdewan, Scholz
NI :Gollnisch, Woolfe
S&D :Cofferati, Schlein
Verts/ALE :Harms

 85. A8-0237/2018 - Claude Moraes - résolution 04/07/2018 13:23:46.000 

541+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Chrysogonos, Hazekamp, Konečná, Kuneva
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Karlsson, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ashworth, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patriciello, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Reding, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tolić, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Wenta, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Winkler Iuliu, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Ivan, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Łybacka, McAvan, Maňka, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Maurel, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Mosca, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Papadakis Demetris, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stihler, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ujhelyi, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

94-
ECR :Marias
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bullock, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Meuthen, Montel, O'Flynn, Parker, Philippot, Reid
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Marusik, Pretzell, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Hadjigeorgiou, Kari, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maltese, Ní Riada, Pimenta Lopes, Senra Rodríguez, Sylikiotis, Vallina, Viegas
NI :Carver, Papadakis Konstantinos, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
S&D :Post, Ulvskog
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Valero, Vana, Waitz

340
ALDE :in 't Veld, van Miltenburg, Schaake
ECR :Lundgren, Winberg
EFDD :Moi, Payne
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Chountis, Ernst, Flanagan, de Jong, Kohlíček, Kouloglou, Kyllönen, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Schirdewan, Scholz, Spinelli, Torres Martínez, Vergiat, Vieu
NI :Gollnisch, James, Sośnierz
S&D :Cofferati, Niedermüller
Verts/ALE :Harms, Tarand

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Franck Proust
-Marisa Matias
0Anja Hazekamp

 86. A8-0238/2018 - Claude Moraes - résolution 04/07/2018 13:24:11.000 

532+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kallas, Katainen, Klinz, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Gericke, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Loones, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Goddyn, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Scottà, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Chrysogonos, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Karlsson, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ashworth, Bach, Balz, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cirio, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pabriks, Patrici