Index 
Procès-verbal
PDF 1069kWORD 156k
Mercredi 14 novembre 2018 - Strasbourg
Résultat des votes par appel nominal

 AVERTISSEMENT

 1. A8-0358/2018 - Jan Olbrycht, Isabelle Thomas, Janusz Lewandowski et Gérard Deprez - Am 53 14/11/2018 12:54:18.000 

84+
ALDE :Charanzová, Dlabajová
ECR :Marias, Theocharous
EFDD :Bergeron, Goddyn, Monot
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Jalkh, Jamet, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Matias, Mineur, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Senra Rodríguez, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Viegas
NI :Balczó, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Karlsson, Kovács, Sonneborn, Synadinos
PPE :Buzek, Casa, Metsola, Ţurcanu
S&D :Dalli, Mizzi, Sant, Zala
Verts/ALE :Hudghton, Smith

478-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Dzhambazki, Halla-aho, Macovei
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Marusik, Pretzell, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Maurel, Michels, Omarjee, Scholz, Vergiat
NI :Borrelli, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Cadec, van de Camp, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Leontini, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Sellström, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Škrlec, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Vana, Waitz

1110
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Moi, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Philippot, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Björk, Le Hyaric, Spinelli, Zimmer
NI :Carver, James, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Saryusz-Wolski, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Clune, Hayes, Kelly, McGuinness, Voss
S&D :Gabelic, Ludvigsson, Pirinski, Post, Ulvskog
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Dalunde, Engström, Valero

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-
0Dennis de Jong, Anne-Marie Mineur

 2. A8-0358/2018 - Jan Olbrycht, Isabelle Thomas, Janusz Lewandowski et Gérard Deprez - Am 2 14/11/2018 12:54:34.000 

122+
ALDE :van Baalen, Huitema, Løkkegaard, Nagtegaal
ECR :Barekov, Belder, van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Gericke, Halla-aho, Henkel, Kölmel, Lundgren, Messerschmidt, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Winberg, Zahradil
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Batten, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Philippot, Reid, Seymour, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Eck, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Maštálka, Mineur
NI :Borrelli, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Montel, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ţurcanu, Zammit Dimech
S&D :Zala

521-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Harkin, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Czarnecki, Czesak, Dzhambazki, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, Macovei, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Chauprade, Paksas
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Ferreira, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Karlsson, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Ujazdowski
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Leontini, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Záborská, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz

330
ALDE :Federley, Gräzin, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Meissner
ECR :Campbell Bannerman, Dalton, Deva, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Hannan, Kamall, Karim, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Mobarik, Procter, Swinburne, Tannock, Van Orden
EFDD :Arnott, Moi
GUE/NGL :Flanagan
NI :Carver, James
PPE :Buşoi, Girling
S&D :Christensen, Kofod, Schaldemose

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-
0Remo Sernagiotto

 3. A8-0358/2018 - Jan Olbrycht, Isabelle Thomas, Janusz Lewandowski et Gérard Deprez - Am 12 14/11/2018 12:54:51.000 

128+
ALDE :van Baalen, Charanzová, Dlabajová, Federley, Hirsch, Huitema, Jäätteenmäki, Løkkegaard, Meissner, Nagtegaal
ECR :Belder, van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Gericke, Halla-aho, Henkel, Kölmel, Macovei, Messerschmidt, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Theocharous, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Zahradil, Žitňanská
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Batten, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Hookem, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Reid, Seymour, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Forenza, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, López Bermejo, Matias, Mineur, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Vallina
NI :Borrelli, Dodds, Gollnisch, Sonneborn, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Corazza Bildt, Fjellner, Sellström
S&D :Christensen, Gasbarra, Kofod, Sant, Schaldemose

504-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Harkin, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dzhambazki, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Tomaševski, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Złotowski
EFDD :Chauprade, Iwaszkiewicz
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Marusik, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Chrysogonos, González Peñas, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, Maštálka, Maurel, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Karlsson, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Leontini, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Vana, Waitz

460
ALDE :Grigule-Pēterse
ECR :Campbell Bannerman, Dalton, Deva, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Hannan, Kamall, Karim, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Mobarik, Procter, Swinburne, Tannock, Van Orden, Winberg
EFDD :Arnott, D'Ornano, Moi, Philippot
GUE/NGL :Chountis, Flanagan, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Lösing, Sakorafa, Senra Rodríguez
NI :Carver, Epitideios, Fountoulis, James, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Girling
S&D :Caputo
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Dalunde, Engström, Valero

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-João Ferreira, Monica Macovei
0Dimitrios Papadimoulis, Remo Sernagiotto

 4. A8-0358/2018 - Jan Olbrycht, Isabelle Thomas, Janusz Lewandowski et Gérard Deprez - Am 35 14/11/2018 12:55:03.000 

39+
ECR :Marias
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas
NI :Karlsson, Sonneborn
PPE :Ţurcanu
S&D :Childers, Cofferati
Verts/ALE :Bové, Marcellesi, Urtasun

624-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Batten, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Philippot, Reid, Seymour, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kyllönen, Mineur
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Kovács, Montel, Saryusz-Wolski, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Leontini, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Valero, Vana, Waitz

180
ECR :Kamall
EFDD :Arnott, Moi
GUE/NGL :Hadjigeorgiou, Kohlíček, Konečná, Maštálka, Sylikiotis, Zimmer
NI :Carver, Dodds, James, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Girling
S&D :Caputo, Pirinski, Post

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Syed Kamall
0

 5. A8-0358/2018 - Jan Olbrycht, Isabelle Thomas, Janusz Lewandowski et Gérard Deprez - Am 55 14/11/2018 12:55:23.000 

56+
ECR :Marias
EFDD :Paksas
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Karlsson, Kovács, Sonneborn
PPE :Christoforou, Mato, Ribeiro
S&D :Childers, Cofferati
Verts/ALE :Delli, Durand, Jadot, Joly, Marcellesi, Rivasi, Urtasun

584-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Batten, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Philippot, Reid, Seymour, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Kappel, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Björk, Hazekamp, de Jong, Mineur
NI :Borrelli, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Montel, Saryusz-Wolski, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Leontini, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Valero, Vana, Waitz

400
ALDE :Becerra Basterrechea
EFDD :Arnott, Moi
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Jalkh, Jamet, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Kari, Kyllönen, Spinelli
NI :Carver, Gollnisch, James, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Arimont, Kyrtsos, Ţurcanu
S&D :Caputo, Pirinski, Post, Sant

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Rolandas Paksas
0

 6. A8-0358/2018 - Jan Olbrycht, Isabelle Thomas, Janusz Lewandowski et Gérard Deprez - Am 13 14/11/2018 12:55:36.000 

128+
ALDE :Bilbao Barandica
ECR :Marias, Theocharous
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Lancini, Pretzell, Scottà, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Borrelli, Voigt
PPE :Christoforou
S&D :Aguilera García, Ayala Sender, Blanco López, Cabezón Ruiz, Dalli, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Guerrero Salom, Gutiérrez Prieto, López, López Aguilar, Mizzi, Picierno, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Sant
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Urtasun, Vana, Waitz

503-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Kappel, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Björk, Eck, Hazekamp, de Jong, Mineur
NI :Balczó, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Karlsson, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Ujazdowski, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kariņš, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Leontini, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Hudghton, Smith, Trüpel

480
ALDE :Becerra Basterrechea
ECR :Tomaševski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Philippot, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :Kyllönen
NI :Carver, Gollnisch, James, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Ţurcanu
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Dalunde, Engström, Valero

 7. A8-0358/2018 - Jan Olbrycht, Isabelle Thomas, Janusz Lewandowski et Gérard Deprez - Am 25 14/11/2018 12:55:50.000 

121+
ALDE :Bilbao Barandica, Schaake, Tremosa i Balcells
ECR :Marias
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Karlsson, Kovács, Montel, Sonneborn
PPE :Arimont
S&D :Cofferati, Jongerius, Noichl, Post, Tang
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz

552-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Bergeron, Chauprade, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Philippot, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Hazekamp, de Jong, Mineur
NI :Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Saryusz-Wolski, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Leontini, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

80
ALDE :Becerra Basterrechea
EFDD :Arnott, Moi
NI :Carver, James, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
S&D :Childers

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Marietje Schaake
0Dennis de Jong, Anne-Marie Mineur

 8. A8-0358/2018 - Jan Olbrycht, Isabelle Thomas, Janusz Lewandowski et Gérard Deprez - Am 43 14/11/2018 12:56:04.000 

101+
ECR :Czarnecki, Czesak, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Marias, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Tomaševski, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Lancini, Scottà, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski, Voigt
S&D :Aguilera García, Ayala Sender, Blanco López, Cabezón Ruiz, Cofferati, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Guerrero Salom, Gutiérrez Prieto, López, López Aguilar, Post, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Sant
Verts/ALE :Bové, Waitz

504-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Kamall, Karim, Kölmel, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Zahradil, Žitňanská
EFDD :Coburn, D'Ornano, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Payne, Philippot
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Björk, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Mineur
NI :Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Karlsson, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Ujazdowski, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Leontini, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Sógor, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Trüpel

740
ALDE :Becerra Basterrechea
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Chauprade, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Moi, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour
GUE/NGL :Chountis, Ferreira, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
NI :Carver, James, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Arimont
S&D :Pirinski
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

 9. A8-0358/2018 - Jan Olbrycht, Isabelle Thomas, Janusz Lewandowski et Gérard Deprez - Am 45 14/11/2018 12:56:17.000 

92+
ECR :Marias
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Jalkh, Jamet, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Gollnisch, Kovács, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Zarianopoulos
S&D :Childers

528-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Chauprade, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Kappel, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Karlsson, Saryusz-Wolski, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Leontini, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Harms, Trüpel

600
EFDD :Arnott, Meuthen, Moi
GUE/NGL :Chrysogonos, de Jong, Kyllönen, Mineur
NI :Carver, James
PPE :Arimont
S&D :Pirinski, Post, Schlein
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz

 10. A8-0358/2018 - Jan Olbrycht, Isabelle Thomas, Janusz Lewandowski et Gérard Deprez - Am 57 14/11/2018 12:56:37.000 

45+
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
S&D :Cofferati, Post
Verts/ALE :Bové, Marcellesi, Urtasun, Waitz

538-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Bergeron, Chauprade, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Philippot, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Elissen, de Graaff, Kappel, Lancini, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Scottà, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Hazekamp
NI :Balczó, Dodds, Karlsson, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Leontini, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Preuß, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Bütikofer, Harms, Tarand, Trüpel

950
ALDE :Harkin, Tremosa i Balcells
ECR :Lundgren, Winberg
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Arnott, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :Chrysogonos, de Jong, Kohlíček, Konečná, Maštálka, Mineur, Sakorafa
NI :Borrelli, Carver, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Montel, Synadinos
S&D :Childers, Kadenbach, Regner, Sant, Schlein
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Valero, Vana

 11. A8-0358/2018 - Jan Olbrycht, Isabelle Thomas, Janusz Lewandowski et Gérard Deprez - Am 58 14/11/2018 12:56:52.000 

90+
ECR :Marias
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Bergeron, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Hookem, Monot, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Jalkh, Jamet, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Gollnisch, Kovács, Montel, Sonneborn, Voigt
S&D :Childers
Verts/ALE :Marcellesi, Urtasun

530-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, Lundgren, Macovei, Messerschmidt, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Chauprade, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Paksas
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Marusik, Pretzell, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Karlsson, Saryusz-Wolski, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Leontini, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rozière, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Valero, Vana, Waitz

560
ECR :Campbell Bannerman, Dalton, Deva, Flack, Foster, Fox, Hannan, Kamall, Karim, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Mobarik, Procter, Škripek, Swinburne, Tannock, Van Orden
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Arnott, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Philippot, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Kouloglou, Kuneva, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Scholz
NI :Borrelli, Carver, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, James, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos, Zarianopoulos
S&D :Pirinski, Post, Sant

 12. A8-0358/2018 - Jan Olbrycht, Isabelle Thomas, Janusz Lewandowski et Gérard Deprez - Am 26/1 14/11/2018 12:57:13.000 

141+
ALDE :Becerra Basterrechea, Federley, Gerbrandy, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Løkkegaard, van Miltenburg, Petersen, Rohde, Schaake, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vehkaperä, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :van Dalen
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Pedicini, Philippot, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Zimmer
NI :Borrelli, Karlsson, Montel
PPE :Belet, Faria, Polčák, Pospíšil, Rolin, Vandenkendelaere
S&D :Childers, Christensen, Cofferati, Dalli, Gabelic, Guteland, Hedh, Kofod, Ludvigsson, Martin Edouard, Post, Schaldemose, Thomas, Ulvskog
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz

517-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Telička, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Bergeron, Chauprade, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Balczó, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Leontini, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Chinnici, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

200
ALDE :van Baalen, Huitema, Nagtegaal, Selimovic
EFDD :Arnott, Moi
GUE/NGL :Chrysogonos, Ferreira, de Jong, Mineur, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
NI :Carver, James, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
S&D :Caputo, Pirinski, Serrão Santos, Van Brempt

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Guillaume Balas
-
0

 13. A8-0358/2018 - Jan Olbrycht, Isabelle Thomas, Janusz Lewandowski et Gérard Deprez - Am 26/2 14/11/2018 12:57:27.000 

139+
ALDE :Becerra Basterrechea, Federley, Gerbrandy, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Løkkegaard, van Miltenburg, Petersen, Rohde, Schaake, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vehkaperä, Wikström
ECR :van Dalen
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Pedicini, Philippot, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Zimmer
NI :Borrelli, Karlsson, Montel, Sonneborn
PPE :Faria, Rolin
S&D :Balas, Childers, Christensen, Cofferati, Dalli, Gabelic, Guteland, Hedh, Kofod, Ludvigsson, Martin Edouard, Post, Schaldemose, Thomas, Ulvskog
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz

518-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Telička, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Bergeron, Chauprade, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Balczó, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Leontini, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Chinnici, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

220
ALDE :van Baalen, Huitema, Nagtegaal, Selimovic
EFDD :Arnott, Moi
GUE/NGL :Chrysogonos, Ferreira, de Jong, Mineur, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
NI :Carver, James, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Polčák, Pospíšil
S&D :Caputo, Pirinski, Serrão Santos, Van Brempt

 14. A8-0358/2018 - Jan Olbrycht, Isabelle Thomas, Janusz Lewandowski et Gérard Deprez - Am 26/3 14/11/2018 12:57:41.000 

158+
ALDE :van Baalen, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Huitema, in 't Veld, Løkkegaard, van Miltenburg, Nagtegaal, Schaake, Wikström
ECR :Campbell Bannerman, van Dalen, Dalton, Deva, Flack, Foster, Fox, Hannan, Kamall, Karim, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Mobarik, Procter, Swinburne, Tannock, Van Orden
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Marusik, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Zimmer
NI :Borrelli, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Karlsson, Montel, Sośnierz, Synadinos
PPE :Corazza Bildt, Faria, Fjellner, Hökmark, Rolin, Sellström
S&D :Balas, Childers, Christensen, Cofferati, Jongerius, Kofod, Martin Edouard, Piri, Post, Schaldemose, Schlein, Tang, Thomas
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz

487-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Giménez Barbat, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, Macovei, Marias, Messerschmidt, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Aker, Bergeron, Chauprade, Goddyn, Meuthen, Monot, Seymour
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Hadjigeorgiou, Kohlíček, Konečná, Maštálka, Sylikiotis
NI :Balczó, Gollnisch, Kovács, Papadakis Konstantinos, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Leontini, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Chinnici, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Poc, Poche, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schuster, Sehnalová, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Hudghton, Smith

330
ALDE :Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Dlabajová, Harkin
ECR :Demesmaeker, Lundgren, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
EFDD :Agnew, Arnott, Batten, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Moi, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid
GUE/NGL :Chrysogonos, Ferreira, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
NI :Carver, James
S&D :Caputo, Pirinski, Serrão Santos, Van Brempt

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Martina Dlabajová
0Jill Seymour

 15. A8-0358/2018 - Jan Olbrycht, Isabelle Thomas, Janusz Lewandowski et Gérard Deprez - Am 27 14/11/2018 12:58:06.000 

107+
ALDE :Harkin, Vajgl
EFDD :Iwaszkiewicz
ENF :Kappel, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Vilimsky, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Zimmer
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Karlsson, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Synadinos
PPE :Faria
S&D :Balas, Childers, Cofferati, Pirinski, Post
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz

515-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, Chauprade, Goddyn, Monot, Paksas
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Chrysogonos, Kohlíček, Konečná, Maštálka
NI :Balczó, Dodds, Gollnisch, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Leontini, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Briano, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Chinnici, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

540
ECR :Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Beghin, Castaldo, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Evi, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Meuthen, Moi, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Philippot, Reid, Seymour, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Ferreira, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
NI :Borrelli, Carver, James, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Arimont
S&D :Christensen, Geier, Kadenbach, Kofod, Liberadzki, Martin Edouard, Noichl, Schaldemose, Schlein, Van Brempt

 16. A8-0358/2018 - Jan Olbrycht, Isabelle Thomas, Janusz Lewandowski et Gérard Deprez - Am 28 14/11/2018 12:58:19.000 

164+
ALDE :Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Løkkegaard, van Miltenburg, Petersen, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vehkaperä, Wikström
ECR :Belder, van Dalen, Theocharous
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Borrelli, Karlsson
PPE :Belet, Christoforou, Corazza Bildt, Fjellner, Hökmark, Rolin, Sellström, Šojdrová, Vandenkendelaere, Zdechovský
S&D :Aguilera García, Arena, Ayala Sender, Bayet, Benifei, Blanco López, Briano, Childers, Christensen, Cofferati, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Guerrero Salom, Gutiérrez Prieto, Kofod, López, Morgano, Paolucci, Picierno, Pirinski, Post, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Sant, Schaldemose, Schlein, Serrão Santos, Tarabella, Viotti, Zanonato
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz

457-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Giménez Barbat, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Michel, Mihaylova, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Telička, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Barekov, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, Lundgren, Macovei, Messerschmidt, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Tomaševski, Tošenovský, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Bergeron, Chauprade, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Kohlíček, Konečná, Maštálka
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Kovács, Montel, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Leontini, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Sommer, Štefanec, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Beňová, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Cabezón Ruiz, Chinnici, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schuster, Sehnalová, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

580
ALDE :Hirsch, Meissner
ECR :Campbell Bannerman, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Kamall, Karim, Kölmel, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Matthews, Mobarik, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Žitňanská
EFDD :Arnott, D'Ornano, Moi, Philippot
ENF :Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :de Jong, Mineur
NI :Carver, Dodds, James, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Arimont, Štětina
S&D :Caputo, Liberadzki, Panzeri, Silva Pereira

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Soledad Cabezón Ruiz, Juan Fernando López Aguilar, Monica Macovei, Martina Werner
-
0

 17. A8-0358/2018 - Jan Olbrycht, Isabelle Thomas, Janusz Lewandowski et Gérard Deprez - Am 42 14/11/2018 12:58:32.000 

115+
ALDE :Vajgl
ECR :Marias
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Kovács, Sonneborn
S&D :Childers, Cofferati, Dalli, Gabelic, Gasbarra, Guteland, Hedh, Post, Sant, Ulvskog
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz

540-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Bergeron, Chauprade, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Karlsson, Papadakis Konstantinos, Saryusz-Wolski, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Leontini, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

260
ECR :Lundgren, Winberg
EFDD :Arnott, D'Ornano, Moi, Philippot
ENF :Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Chountis, Ferreira, Hazekamp, de Jong, Mineur, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
NI :Carver, James, Montel
PPE :Arimont, Christoforou, Estaràs Ferragut
S&D :Pirinski
Verts/ALE :Bütikofer, Trüpel

 18. A8-0358/2018 - Jan Olbrycht, Isabelle Thomas, Janusz Lewandowski et Gérard Deprez - Am 44 14/11/2018 12:58:44.000 

74+
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Zimmer
S&D :Childers, Cofferati
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Urtasun, Vana, Waitz

583-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Batten, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Evi, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Philippot, Reid, Seymour, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, de Jong, Kari, Mineur
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Karlsson, Kovács, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Leontini, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Trüpel

230
EFDD :Arnott, Moi
GUE/NGL :Ferreira, Flanagan, Hazekamp, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kyllönen, Maštálka, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
NI :Carver, James
PPE :Arimont, Christoforou
S&D :Gutiérrez Prieto, Pirinski, Post
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Bütikofer, Dalunde, Harms, Valero

 19. A8-0358/2018 - Jan Olbrycht, Isabelle Thomas, Janusz Lewandowski et Gérard Deprez - Am 49 14/11/2018 12:58:58.000 

98+
ALDE :Bilbao Barandica, Tremosa i Balcells
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Borrelli, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Zarianopoulos
S&D :Aguilera García, Arena, Ayala Sender, Bayet, Blanco López, Cabezón Ruiz, Childers, Cofferati, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Guerrero Salom, Gutiérrez Prieto, López, López Aguilar, Pirinski, Post, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Schlein, Tarabella
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Bové, Delli, Durand, Engström, Hautala, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Lambert, Marcellesi, Reda, Rivasi, Staes, Tarand, Urtasun, Valero

517-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, Macovei, Marias, Messerschmidt, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Bergeron, Chauprade, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Philippot, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Kohlíček, Konečná, Maštálka
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Karlsson, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Leontini, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Caputo, Chinnici, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Lietz, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Bütikofer

640
ECR :Campbell Bannerman, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Flack, Foster, Fox, Kamall, Karim, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Mobarik, Procter, Stevens, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Winberg
EFDD :Arnott, Moi
NI :Carver, Dodds, James
PPE :Arimont, Christoforou
S&D :Christensen, Corbett, Kofod, Schaldemose
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Auken, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Eickhout, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Heubuch, Hudghton, Keller Ska, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reimon, Reintke, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Vana, Waitz

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Richard Corbett
0Daniel Hannan

 20. A8-0358/2018 - Jan Olbrycht, Isabelle Thomas, Janusz Lewandowski et Gérard Deprez - Am 39 14/11/2018 12:59:10.000 

83+
ALDE :Vajgl
ECR :Dzhambazki, Marias
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Pedicini, Philippot, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Kovács, Montel
PPE :Ademov, Christoforou, Maydell, Novakov, Radev, Urutchev
S&D :Childers, Cofferati, Post
Verts/ALE :Bové, Delli, Durand, Jadot, Joly, Marcellesi, Rivasi, Staes, Urtasun

531-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Bergeron, Chauprade, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Elissen, de Graaff, Kappel, Lancini, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Scottà, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Dodds, Karlsson, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Leontini, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Bütikofer, Harms, Trüpel

670
EFDD :Arnott, Moi
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :de Jong, Mineur
NI :Carver, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Arimont
S&D :Sant, Schlein
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Valero, Vana, Waitz

 21. A8-0358/2018 - Jan Olbrycht, Isabelle Thomas, Janusz Lewandowski et Gérard Deprez - Am 14/1 14/11/2018 12:59:28.000 

202+
ALDE :van Baalen, Federley, Gräzin, Hirsch, Huitema, Jäätteenmäki, Løkkegaard, Mazuronis, Meissner, Nagtegaal
ECR :Belder, Campbell Bannerman, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Halla-aho, Hannan, Kamall, Karim, Kölmel, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Zahradil, Žitňanská
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Batten, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Evi, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Philippot, Reid, Seymour, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Kappel, Lancini, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Scottà, Vilimsky, Zanni, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Matias, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Dodds, Kovács, Montel, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Voigt
PPE :Corazza Bildt, Fjellner, Hökmark, Sellström
S&D :Christensen, Dalli, Kofod, Schaldemose
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz

459-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Marinho e Pinto, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dzhambazki, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Tomaševski, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Le Hyaric, Maurel, Michels, Schirdewan, Scholz, Vergiat
NI :Gollnisch, Karlsson, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Leontini, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Reimon, Trüpel

180
ECR :Fitto, Lundgren, Winberg
EFDD :Arnott, Moi
GUE/NGL :Ferreira, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
NI :Carver, Epitideios, Fountoulis, James, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos, Zarianopoulos
S&D :Caputo, Sant
Verts/ALE :Harms

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Monica Macovei
0

 22. A8-0358/2018 - Jan Olbrycht, Isabelle Thomas, Janusz Lewandowski et Gérard Deprez - Am 14/2 14/11/2018 12:59:42.000 

248+
ECR :Marias
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Jalkh, Jamet, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Zanni, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Eck, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Kovács, Montel, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Voigt
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Delli, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Rivasi

386-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Chauprade, Meuthen
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Kappel, Mayer Georg, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Björk, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kyllönen, Michels, Mineur, Schirdewan, Scholz
NI :Dodds, Karlsson, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Ujazdowski, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Leontini, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schwab, Sellström, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Christensen, Gabelic, Guteland, Hedh, Kofod, Ludvigsson, Schaldemose, Ulvskog
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Keller Ska, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz

350
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Moi, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid, Seymour
GUE/NGL :Couso Permuy, Ferreira, Hadjigeorgiou, López Bermejo, Pimenta Lopes, Sylikiotis, Vallina, Viegas
NI :Carver, James, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
S&D :Grapini, Jongerius, Piri, Sant, Tang
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Bové

 23. A8-0358/2018 - Jan Olbrycht, Isabelle Thomas, Janusz Lewandowski et Gérard Deprez - Am 29/1 14/11/2018 13:00:02.000 

199+
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Løkkegaard, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Czarnecki, Czesak, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, McClarkin, Marias, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Tomaševski, Wiśniewska, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Batten, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Evi, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Hookem, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Reid, Seymour, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Elissen
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Karlsson, Kovács, Montel, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Ujazdowski
S&D :Childers, Christensen, García Pérez, Kofod, Schaldemose
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Vana, Waitz

456-
ALDE :Ali, Bilbao Barandica, Deprez, Jäätteenmäki, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Marinho e Pinto, Nicolai, Petersen, Rohde, Telička, Vehkaperä
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Kamall, Karim, Kölmel, Lucke, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomašić, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Zīle, Žitňanská
EFDD :D'Ornano, Iwaszkiewicz, Philippot
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Kohlíček, Konečná, Maštálka
NI :Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Leontini, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Chinnici, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

240
ECR :Lundgren, Tošenovský, Winberg, Zahradil
EFDD :Arnott, Moi
ENF :Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Chountis, Ferreira, de Jong, Kari, Mineur, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
NI :Carver, James, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
S&D :Pirinski, Post
Verts/ALE :Valero

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Emma McClarkin
0

 24. A8-0358/2018 - Jan Olbrycht, Isabelle Thomas, Janusz Lewandowski et Gérard Deprez - Am 29/3 14/11/2018 13:00:19.000 

273+
ALDE :Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Batten, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Evi, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Hookem, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Philippot, Reid, Seymour, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Eck, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Dodds, Gollnisch, Karlsson, Kovács, Montel, Saryusz-Wolski
PPE :Sellström
S&D :Childers, Christensen, Gabelic, Guteland, Hedh, Kofod, Ludvigsson, Schaldemose, Ulvskog
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Vana, Waitz

370-
ALDE :Ali, Bilbao Barandica, Deprez, Jäätteenmäki, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Marinho e Pinto, Nicolai, Petersen, Rohde, Telička, Vehkaperä
ECR :Dzhambazki, Macovei
EFDD :Iwaszkiewicz
ENF :Marusik, Pretzell, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Couso Permuy, Kohlíček, Konečná, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Michels, Schirdewan, Scholz, Spinelli, Vallina
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Böge, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Leontini, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Chinnici, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, McAvan, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

310
ECR :Fitto, Winberg
EFDD :Arnott, Moi
GUE/NGL :Ferreira, de Jong, Mineur, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
NI :Carver, James, Papadakis Konstantinos, Ujazdowski, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Bocskor, Csáky, Deli, Deutsch, Erdős, Gál, Gyürk, Hölvényi, Járóka, Kósa, Schöpflin, Sógor
S&D :Pirinski, Post
Verts/ALE :Bütikofer, Valero

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-
0Remo Sernagiotto

 25. A8-0358/2018 - Jan Olbrycht, Isabelle Thomas, Janusz Lewandowski et Gérard Deprez - Am 59 14/11/2018 13:00:33.000 

232+
ALDE :van Baalen, Charanzová, Cornillet, Dlabajová, Federley, Goerens, Hirsch, Huitema, Jäätteenmäki, Løkkegaard, Nagtegaal, Radoš, Ries, Tremosa i Balcells, Vautmans, Vehkaperä
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Batten, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Evi, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Hookem, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Philippot, Reid, Seymour, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Mineur, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Kovács, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Ujazdowski, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE :van de Camp, Casa, Christoforou, Clune, Corazza Bildt, Fjellner, Hayes, Hökmark, Kelly, de Lange, Lenaers, McGuinness, Metsola, Schreijer-Pierik, Sellström
S&D :Christensen, Dalli, Gabelic, Guteland, Hedh, Kofod, Ludvigsson, Mizzi, Pirinski, Post, Sant, Schaldemose, Ulvskog
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Auken, Durand, Engström, Giegold, Hautala, Hudghton, Marcellesi, Reda, Smith, Trüpel

424-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Deprez, Diaconu, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Dzhambazki, Macovei, Žitňanská
ENF :Pretzell
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Couso Permuy, Sánchez Caldentey, Vallina
NI :Karlsson, Voigt
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Cicu, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Leontini, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Evans, Harms, Häusling, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Urtasun, Vana, Waitz

220
EFDD :Arnott, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi
ENF :Marusik, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Chrysogonos, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Michels, Papadimoulis, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli
NI :Carver, James, Sośnierz
PPE :Deli, Deutsch, Girling
Verts/ALE :Dalunde, Valero

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Lambert van Nistelrooij
-Thierry Cornillet, Tania González Peñas
0Remo Sernagiotto

 26. A8-0358/2018 - Jan Olbrycht, Isabelle Thomas, Janusz Lewandowski et Gérard Deprez - Am 4S 14/11/2018 13:00:47.000 

169+
ALDE :van Baalen, Charanzová, Dlabajová, Goerens, Huitema, Nagtegaal
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Batten, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Evi, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Philippot, Reid, Seymour, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Ferreira, Flanagan, Hazekamp, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Maštálka, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Kovács, Montel, Saryusz-Wolski, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Casa, Christoforou, Metsola, Zammit Dimech
S&D :Christensen, Dalli, Kofod, Sant, Schaldemose

493-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Dzhambazki, Macovei, Marias, Žitňanská
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, de Jong, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Zimmer
NI :Karlsson, Sonneborn
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Leontini, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Záborská, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz

130
ECR :Fitto, Theocharous
EFDD :Arnott, Moi
NI :Carver, James
PPE :van de Camp, Girling, de Lange, Lenaers, van Nistelrooij, Schreijer-Pierik
Verts/ALE :Engström

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-
0Remo Sernagiotto

 27. A8-0358/2018 - Jan Olbrycht, Isabelle Thomas, Janusz Lewandowski et Gérard Deprez - Am 70 14/11/2018 13:01:00.000 

106+
ALDE :Nicolai
ECR :Lundgren, Marias, Piecha, Winberg, Wiśniewska
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, de Jong, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Gollnisch, Kovács, Sonneborn
S&D :Aguilera García, Ayala Sender, Blanco López, Cabezón Ruiz, Childers, Cofferati, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Guerrero Salom, Gutiérrez Prieto, López, López Aguilar, Post, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Sant
Verts/ALE :Auken, Delli, Durand, Hautala, Jadot, Joly, Rivasi

514-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Bergeron, Chauprade, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Kappel, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Hazekamp
NI :Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Karlsson, Saryusz-Wolski, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Leontini, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Caputo, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Bütikofer, Marcellesi

590
ALDE :Tremosa i Balcells
ECR :Tošenovský, Zahradil
EFDD :Arnott, Moi
ENF :Annemans, Borghezio, Ciocca, Lancini, Scottà, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Kari, Kyllönen
NI :Carver, James, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
S&D :Pirinski
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-
0Margrete Auken, Mara Bizzotto

 28. A8-0358/2018 - Jan Olbrycht, Isabelle Thomas, Janusz Lewandowski et Gérard Deprez - Am 71 14/11/2018 13:01:12.000 

145+
ECR :Czarnecki, Czesak, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Marias, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Tomaševski, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Złotowski
EFDD :D'Ornano, Philippot
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Jalkh, Jamet, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Gollnisch, Karlsson, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski
PPE :Ribeiro
S&D :Cofferati, Pirinski, Post, Sant
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz

499-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Kamall, Karim, Kölmel, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Zahradil, Žitňanská
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Bergeron, Chauprade, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Kappel, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Montel, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Leontini, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radtke, Rangel, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

310
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Arnott, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
GUE/NGL :de Jong, Mineur
NI :Borrelli, Carver, James, Papadakis Konstantinos, Ujazdowski, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Ademov, Kovatchev, Maydell, Novakov, Radev, Urutchev
Verts/ALE :Bütikofer

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Rolandas Paksas
0

 29. A8-0358/2018 - Jan Olbrycht, Isabelle Thomas, Janusz Lewandowski et Gérard Deprez - Am 15 14/11/2018 13:01:37.000 

62+
ALDE :Charanzová, Grigule-Pēterse, Løkkegaard
ECR :Krasnodębski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Lancini, Scottà, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Flanagan, Forenza, Hadjigeorgiou, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Vallina, Vergiat
NI :Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Montel, Sonneborn, Synadinos

584-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Eck, Ferreira, González Peñas, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kyllönen, Michels, Mineur, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Dodds, Gollnisch, Karlsson, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Comi, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Leontini, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Vana, Waitz

330
ALDE :Dlabajová
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Chauprade, Coburn, Collins, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Moi, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Philippot, Reid, Seymour
NI :Carver, James, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sośnierz, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
S&D :Caputo, Post, Sant
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Dalunde, Engström, Valero

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Martina Dlabajová
-
0

 30. A8-0358/2018 - Jan Olbrycht, Isabelle Thomas, Janusz Lewandowski et Gérard Deprez - Am 16 14/11/2018 13:01:55.000 

73+
ECR :Theocharous
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Lancini, Scottà, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Kovács, Voigt
PPE :Christoforou
S&D :Childers, Sant

561-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, Lundgren, Macovei, Marias, Messerschmidt, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Philippot, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :de Jong, Kyllönen, Mineur
NI :Gollnisch, Karlsson, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Leontini, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Auken, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Rivasi, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Vana, Waitz

380
ECR :Campbell Bannerman, Dalton, Deva, Flack, Foster, Fox, Kamall, Karim, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Mobarik, Procter, Swinburne, Tannock, Van Orden
EFDD :Arnott, Moi
ENF :Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Hazekamp
NI :Carver, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, James, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos, Zarianopoulos
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Bové, Dalunde, Engström, Valero

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-
0Daniel Hannan

 31. A8-0358/2018 - Jan Olbrycht, Isabelle Thomas, Janusz Lewandowski et Gérard Deprez - Am 62 14/11/2018 13:02:07.000 

86+
ECR :Czarnecki, Czesak, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Tomaševski, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Złotowski
EFDD :Paksas, Tamburrano
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Karlsson, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Ujazdowski
S&D :Aguilera García, Blanco López, Cabezón Ruiz, Childers, Cofferati, Cozzolino, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Guerrero Salom, Gutiérrez Prieto, López, López Aguilar, Pirinski, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández
Verts/ALE :Delli, Durand, Jadot, Joly, Marcellesi, Rivasi

564-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Karim, Kölmel, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Zahradil, Žitňanská
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Bergeron, Chauprade, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Philippot, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Björk, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kyllönen, Mineur
NI :Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Montel, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Leontini, Lewandowski, Lins, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Caputo, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz

220
ECR :Marias
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Arnott, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Valli, Zullo
NI :Borrelli, Carver, James, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Arimont
Verts/ALE :Bové

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Inés Ayala Sender
-
0

 32. A8-0358/2018 - Jan Olbrycht, Isabelle Thomas, Janusz Lewandowski et Gérard Deprez - Am 17 14/11/2018 13:02:20.000 

140+
ALDE :Bilbao Barandica, Vajgl
ECR :Marias, Theocharous
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Lancini, Scottà, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Boylan, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Christoforou
S&D :Aguilera García, Ayala Sender, Balas, Benifei, Blanco López, Cabezón Ruiz, Childers, Cofferati, Dalli, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Guerrero Salom, Gutiérrez Prieto, López, López Aguilar, Martin Edouard, Niedermüller, Picierno, Pirinski, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Schlein, Thomas
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Giegold, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Vana, Waitz

527-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Chauprade, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Carthy, Hazekamp, de Jong, Mineur
NI :Balczó, Dodds, Gollnisch, Karlsson, Kovács, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Leontini, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Balčytis, Bayet, Beňová, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Caputo, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Dalunde, Engström, Urtasun

90
EFDD :Arnott, Moi
GUE/NGL :Björk
NI :Carver, James
PPE :Kyrtsos, Vozemberg-Vrionidi
S&D :Viotti
Verts/ALE :Valero

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Martina Anderson, Matt Carthy, Ernest Urtasun
-
0

 33. A8-0358/2018 - Jan Olbrycht, Isabelle Thomas, Janusz Lewandowski et Gérard Deprez - Am 63 14/11/2018 13:02:42.000 

108+
ALDE :Gerbrandy, in 't Veld, van Miltenburg, Schaake
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Borrelli, Sonneborn
S&D :Childers, Cofferati, Morgano, Post
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Giegold, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Vana, Waitz

554-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Bergeron, Chauprade, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Mineur
NI :Balczó, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Karlsson, Kovács, Montel, Saryusz-Wolski, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Juvin, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Leontini, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Dalunde, Engström

140
ECR :Marias
EFDD :Arnott, D'Ornano, Moi, Philippot
GUE/NGL :Björk
NI :Carver, James, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Arimont
S&D :Schlein
Verts/ALE :Harms, Valero

 34. A8-0358/2018 - Jan Olbrycht, Isabelle Thomas, Janusz Lewandowski et Gérard Deprez - Am 18 14/11/2018 13:03:01.000 

200+
ALDE :Bilbao Barandica, Federley, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä
ECR :Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Deva, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gosiewska, Hannan, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Mobarik, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tošenovský, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Moi, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Jalkh, Jamet, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Dodds, Gollnisch, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ayuso, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Estaràs Ferragut, Fisas Ayxelà, Gambús, Gardini, de Grandes Pascual, Herranz García, Iturgaiz, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, La Via, Leontini, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Martusciello, Matera, Maullu, Mussolini, Salini, Valcárcel Siso
S&D :Arena, Bayet, Cofferati, Tarabella
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Vana, Waitz

458-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Uspaskich, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Belder, van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Gericke, Halla-aho, Henkel, Kölmel, Lucke, Lundgren, Macovei, Messerschmidt, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tomašić, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Winberg, Zahradil, Žitňanská
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Bizzotto, Elissen, de Graaff, Marusik, Pretzell, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Björk, Eck, Ferreira, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Mineur, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Karlsson, Sośnierz, Synadinos
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, Cesa, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

210
ECR :Zīle
EFDD :Arnott, (The Earl of) Dartmouth
ENF :Kappel, Mayer Georg, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Spinelli, Zimmer
NI :Carver, James, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Ujazdowski, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Arimont
S&D :Schlein
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Bütikofer, Dalunde, Engström, Valero

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Mara Bizzotto, Francisco José Millán Mon
-Norbert Lins
0

 35. A8-0358/2018 - Jan Olbrycht, Isabelle Thomas, Janusz Lewandowski et Gérard Deprez - Am 64 14/11/2018 13:03:15.000 

168+
ALDE :Becerra Basterrechea, Harkin, Tremosa i Balcells
ECR :Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Deva, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gosiewska, Hannan, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Matthews, Mobarik, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Dodds, Gollnisch, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski
PPE :Ribeiro
S&D :Childers, Cofferati, Post
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz

495-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Belder, van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Gericke, Halla-aho, Henkel, Kölmel, Lucke, Lundgren, Macovei, Messerschmidt, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Theocharous, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Winberg, Zahradil, Žitňanská
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Bergeron, Chauprade, Coburn, Collins, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Monot, Parker, Payne, Philippot, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Elissen, de Graaff, Lancini, Marusik, Pretzell, Scottà, Stuger, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Björk, Eck, Hazekamp
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Karlsson, Montel, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Leontini, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

170
EFDD :Arnott, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, O'Flynn
ENF :Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :de Jong, Kari, Mineur
NI :Carver, James, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Arimont
S&D :Pirinski, Schlein

 36. A8-0358/2018 - Jan Olbrycht, Isabelle Thomas, Janusz Lewandowski et Gérard Deprez - Am 65 14/11/2018 13:03:28.000 

76+
ALDE :Bilbao Barandica, Nicolai, Tremosa i Balcells
ECR :Marias
EFDD :D'Ornano, Philippot
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Gollnisch, Kovács, Sonneborn
PPE :Mato, Ribeiro
S&D :Cofferati, Post, Sant
Verts/ALE :Delli, Durand, Hautala, Jadot, Joly, Rivasi

548-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Batten, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, Etheridge, Evi, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Reid, Seymour, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Elissen, de Graaff, Kappel, Lancini, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Scottà, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Mineur
NI :Borrelli, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Karlsson, Montel, Saryusz-Wolski, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kariņš, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Leontini, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

540
ALDE :Becerra Basterrechea
EFDD :Arnott, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Moi
GUE/NGL :Kyllönen
NI :Carver, James, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Kyrtsos, Vozemberg-Vrionidi
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz

 37. A8-0358/2018 - Jan Olbrycht, Isabelle Thomas, Janusz Lewandowski et Gérard Deprez - Am 66 14/11/2018 13:03:40.000 

115+
ALDE :Bilbao Barandica, Tremosa i Balcells
ECR :Campbell Bannerman, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Deva, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Matthews, Mobarik, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Moi, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Ferreira, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Senra Rodríguez, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Dodds, Gollnisch, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski
S&D :Childers, Cofferati

538-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Czarnecki, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Gericke, Hannan, Henkel, Kölmel, Lucke, Macovei, Messerschmidt, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Theocharous, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Zahradil, Žitňanská
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Elissen, de Graaff, Lancini, Marusik, Pretzell, Scottà, Stuger, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Eck, Hazekamp, de Jong, Mineur
NI :Karlsson, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kariņš, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Leontini, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz

250
ECR :Lundgren, Winberg, Zīle
EFDD :Arnott, Chauprade, (The Earl of) Dartmouth
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Flanagan, Kari, Kyllönen, Michels, Scholz, Spinelli
NI :Carver, Epitideios, Fountoulis, James, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos, Ujazdowski, Zarianopoulos

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Daniel Hannan
-
0

 38. A8-0358/2018 - Jan Olbrycht, Isabelle Thomas, Janusz Lewandowski et Gérard Deprez - Am 48 14/11/2018 13:03:58.000 

153+
ALDE :Gerbrandy, Grigule-Pēterse, in 't Veld, van Miltenburg, Schaake
ECR :Barekov, Belder, van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Gericke, Halla-aho, Henkel, Kölmel, Lucke, Marias, Messerschmidt, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Theocharous, Tomašić, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Zīle
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Montel, Sonneborn, Synadinos
PPE :Girling
S&D :Childers, Cofferati, Post, Schlein
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz

497-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Deva, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gosiewska, Hannan, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Mobarik, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tošenovský, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Bergeron, Chauprade, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Elissen, de Graaff, Lancini, Marusik, Pretzell, Scottà, Stuger, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Dodds, Karlsson, Saryusz-Wolski, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Leontini, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

290
ALDE :Becerra Basterrechea
ECR :Fitto, Lundgren, Winberg
EFDD :Arnott
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :de Jong, Mineur
NI :Carver, Gollnisch, James, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Arimont
S&D :Pirinski

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Monica Macovei
-
0Remo Sernagiotto

 39. A8-0358/2018 - Jan Olbrycht, Isabelle Thomas, Janusz Lewandowski et Gérard Deprez - Am 19 14/11/2018 13:04:22.000 

156+
ALDE :Federley, Grigule-Pēterse, Løkkegaard
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Kamall, Karim, Kölmel, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Batten, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Goddyn, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Moi, Monot, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Philippot, Reid, Seymour, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Maurel, Mineur, Omarjee, Sánchez Caldentey, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat
NI :Borrelli, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Montel, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Voigt
S&D :Bonafè

507-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Czarnecki, Czesak, Dzhambazki, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Macovei, Marias, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Tomaševski, Wiśniewska, Złotowski
EFDD :Gill Nathan, Paksas
GUE/NGL :Kohlíček, Konečná, Kyllönen, Maštálka, Michels, Schirdewan, Scholz
NI :Balczó, Karlsson, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Ujazdowski, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Leontini, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz

150
EFDD :Arnott
GUE/NGL :Ferreira, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Lösing, Matias, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Carver, James, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-
0Remo Sernagiotto

 40. A8-0358/2018 - Jan Olbrycht, Isabelle Thomas, Janusz Lewandowski et Gérard Deprez - Am 20 14/11/2018 13:04:47.000 

139+
ALDE :Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Belder, van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Gericke, Halla-aho, Henkel, Kölmel, Lucke, Lundgren, Macovei, Messerschmidt, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Theocharous, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Winberg, Zahradil, Žitňanská
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Batten, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Collins, Corrao, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Moi, Monot, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Philippot, Reid, Seymour, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, López Bermejo, Lösing, Mineur, Sakorafa, Vallina, Vergiat
NI :Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Belet, van de Camp, Christoforou, de Lange, Lenaers, van Nistelrooij, Schreijer-Pierik, Vandenkendelaere, Záborská
S&D :Balas, Cofferati, Martin Edouard
Verts/ALE :Staes

480-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Harkin, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Czarnecki, Czesak, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Hoc, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Tomaševski, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Złotowski
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Ferreira, Forenza, Hadjigeorgiou, Kyllönen, Michels, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Schirdewan, Scholz, Spinelli, Viegas
NI :Karlsson, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Leontini, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz

530
ALDE :Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Becerra Basterrechea, Grigule-Pēterse, Huitema, Nagtegaal, Riquet, Tremosa i Balcells
ECR :Campbell Bannerman, Dalton, Deva, Flack, Foster, Fox, Hannan, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Mobarik, Procter, Swinburne, Tannock
EFDD :Arnott, Coburn
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Flanagan, González Peñas, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Le Hyaric, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Sánchez Caldentey, Senra Rodríguez, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Carver, James, Kovács
PPE :Arimont, Kyrtsos, Vozemberg-Vrionidi
S&D :Caputo, Grapini, Thomas

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-
0Remo Sernagiotto

 41. A8-0358/2018 - Jan Olbrycht, Isabelle Thomas, Janusz Lewandowski et Gérard Deprez - Am 38 14/11/2018 13:05:04.000 

127+
ALDE :Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl
EFDD :Bergeron, D'Ornano, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Monot, Paksas, Philippot
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Kovács, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Zarianopoulos
S&D :Childers, Cofferati, Post, Schlein
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz

522-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Meuthen, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Elissen, de Graaff, Lancini, Pretzell, Scottà, Stuger, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Kohlíček, Konečná, Maštálka
NI :Borrelli, Karlsson, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Leontini, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Harms, Trüpel

260
ECR :Lundgren, Winberg
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Vilimsky
NI :Carver, James
S&D :Pirinski, Sant

 42. A8-0358/2018 - Jan Olbrycht, Isabelle Thomas, Janusz Lewandowski et Gérard Deprez - Am 30 14/11/2018 13:05:22.000 

136+
ALDE :Harkin, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Gollnisch, Karlsson, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Zarianopoulos
S&D :Childers, Cofferati, Post, Sant
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz

518-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Mobarik, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Moi, Monot, Pedicini, Philippot, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Kohlíček, Konečná, Maštálka
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski, Synadinos, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Leontini, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Chinnici, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Harms

220
ECR :Dohrmann, Marias, Messerschmidt, Vistisen
EFDD :Arnott
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Lancini, Scottà, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Spinelli
NI :Carver, James
S&D :Caputo, Christensen, Kofod, Pirinski, Schaldemose, Serrão Santos
Verts/ALE :Trüpel

 43. A8-0358/2018 - Jan Olbrycht, Isabelle Thomas, Janusz Lewandowski et Gérard Deprez - Am 31 14/11/2018 13:05:36.000 

80+
ALDE :Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :de Jong, Kyllönen, Mineur
NI :Balczó, Gollnisch, Karlsson, Kovács
PPE :Rolin
S&D :Cofferati, Freund, Graswander-Hainz, Kadenbach, Post, Regner, Schlein, Weidenholzer
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz

529-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Deva, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Matthews, Mobarik, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Bergeron, Chauprade, Coburn, Collins, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Monot, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Philippot, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Marusik, Pretzell, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Ferreira, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, Kohlíček, Konečná, Le Hyaric, Maštálka, Maurel, Michels, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Sylikiotis, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Papadakis Konstantinos, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Leontini, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Chinnici, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Preuß, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schuster, Sehnalová, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Harms

690
ALDE :Harkin
ECR :Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Messerschmidt, Ruohonen-Lerner, Stevens, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Arnott, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Evi, Ferrara, Meuthen, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Kappel, Lancini, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Scottà, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Vallina
NI :Borrelli, Carver, James, Montel
S&D :Caputo, Childers, Christensen, Delvaux, Kofod, Noichl, Sant, Schaldemose, Serrão Santos, Viotti

 44. A8-0358/2018 - Jan Olbrycht, Isabelle Thomas, Janusz Lewandowski et Gérard Deprez - Am 32 14/11/2018 13:05:49.000 

113+
ALDE :Bilbao Barandica, Harkin, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, de Jong, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Zimmer
NI :Borrelli, Karlsson, Sonneborn
PPE :Sellström
S&D :Benifei, Childers, Cofferati, Post, Schlein
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz

544-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Bergeron, Chauprade, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Hazekamp, Kohlíček, Konečná, Maštálka
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Kovács, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Saryusz-Wolski, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Leontini, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Beňová, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Chinnici, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Harms

220
ALDE :Hirsch, Lalonde, Meissner
ECR :van Dalen, Marias
EFDD :Arnott, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Philippot
ENF :Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Ferreira, Pimenta Lopes, Spinelli, Viegas
NI :Carver, James
S&D :Christensen, Pirinski, Viotti

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Dita Charanzová
-Dennis de Jong, Anne-Marie Mineur
0

 45. A8-0358/2018 - Jan Olbrycht, Isabelle Thomas, Janusz Lewandowski et Gérard Deprez - Am 21 14/11/2018 13:06:06.000 

135+
ALDE :van Baalen, Federley, Grigule-Pēterse, Huitema, Løkkegaard, Nagtegaal
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Kamall, Karim, Kölmel, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Zahradil, Žitňanská
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Batten, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Moi, Monot, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Philippot, Reid, Seymour, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Eck, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Maštálka, Mineur
NI :Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Montel, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Voigt
S&D :Bonafè, Hedh
Verts/ALE :Rivasi

526-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Harkin, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nart, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Czarnecki, Czesak, Dzhambazki, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Macovei, Marias, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Tomaševski, Wiśniewska, Złotowski
EFDD :Chauprade, Paksas
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Stuger, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Ferreira, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Karlsson, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Leontini, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz

160
ECR :Škripek, Zīle
EFDD :Arnott
ENF :Bizzotto, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Flanagan, Spinelli
NI :Carver, James, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Mara Bizzotto
-Anna Hedh
0Remo Sernagiotto

 46. A8-0358/2018 - Jan Olbrycht, Isabelle Thomas, Janusz Lewandowski et Gérard Deprez - § 19 14/11/2018 13:06:23.000 

451+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Harkin, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Dzhambazki, Macovei
EFDD :Chauprade, Paksas
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, González Peñas, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, Maurel, Michels, Omarjee, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Karlsson, Kovács, Sonneborn
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Böge, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Leontini, Lewandowski, Lins, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štětina, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz

195-
ALDE :van Baalen, Diaconu, Goerens, Grigule-Pēterse, Huitema, Jäätteenmäki, Ježek, Løkkegaard, Nagtegaal, Telička
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Batten, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Moi, Monot, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Philippot, Reid, Seymour, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Forenza, Hazekamp, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Senra Rodríguez, Vallina
NI :Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Montel, Saryusz-Wolski, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Bocskor, Buzek, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Deli, Deutsch, Erdős, Gál, Gräßle, Gyürk, Hölvényi, Járóka, Kósa, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Melo, Niedermayer, Štefanec, Stolojan
S&D :Gabelic, Kyenge, Simon Siôn, Toia

280
ECR :Lundgren, Winberg
EFDD :Arnott
GUE/NGL :Chrysogonos, Ferreira, Flanagan, Hadjigeorgiou, de Jong, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Lösing, Matias, Mineur, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Vergiat, Viegas
NI :Carver, James, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Girling
S&D :Christensen, Kofod, Schaldemose

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Anna Maria Corazza Bildt, Antonio López-Istúriz White, Siôn Simon
-
0

 47. A8-0358/2018 - Jan Olbrycht, Isabelle Thomas, Janusz Lewandowski et Gérard Deprez - Am 47 14/11/2018 13:06:36.000 

114+
ALDE :Nicolai, Vajgl
ECR :Marias, Theocharous
EFDD :Bergeron, Chauprade, D'Ornano, Goddyn, Monot, Paksas, Philippot
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Gollnisch, Karlsson
PPE :Alliot-Marie, Ayuso, Cadec, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Estaràs Ferragut, Fisas Ayxelà, Gambús, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Grossetête, Herranz García, Hortefeux, Iturgaiz, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Lamassoure, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Mato, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Muselier, Preda, Radtke, Ribeiro, Rolin, Saïfi, Sander, Valcárcel Siso
S&D :Childers, Cofferati, Dalli, Post, Sant
Verts/ALE :Delli, Jadot, Joly, Rivasi

492-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Elissen, de Graaff, Kappel, Lancini, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Scottà, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Kohlíček, Konečná, Maštálka
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Andrikienė, Arimont, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, Cesa, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Deli, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, Gräßle, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Leontini, Lewandowski, Lins, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Mureşan, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Salini, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Hautala

730
ALDE :Tremosa i Balcells
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Arnott, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kyllönen, Mineur
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Carver, James, Kovács, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
S&D :Pirinski
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz

 48. A8-0358/2018 - Jan Olbrycht, Isabelle Thomas, Janusz Lewandowski et Gérard Deprez - Am 36 14/11/2018 13:06:53.000 

38+
ECR :Marias
EFDD :Bergeron, Goddyn, Monot
ENF :Obermayr
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Kari, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Omarjee, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Karlsson, Kovács, Sonneborn
S&D :Childers, Cofferati
Verts/ALE :Marcellesi, Urtasun

623-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Batten, Beghin, Castaldo, Chauprade, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Moi, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Reid, Seymour, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kyllönen, Maštálka, Mineur
NI :Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Montel, Saryusz-Wolski, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Leontini, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Valero, Vana, Waitz

190
ECR :Lundgren, Winberg
EFDD :Arnott, D'Ornano, Philippot
GUE/NGL :Chrysogonos, Ferreira, Flanagan, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Viegas
NI :Carver, James, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
S&D :Pirinski

 49. A8-0358/2018 - Jan Olbrycht, Isabelle Thomas, Janusz Lewandowski et Gérard Deprez - Am 7 14/11/2018 13:07:05.000 

90+
ALDE :Nicolai
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Dohrmann, Fitto, Gericke, Halla-aho, Henkel, Kölmel, Lucke, Lundgren, Messerschmidt, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Theocharous, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Vistisen, Winberg, Zahradil, Zīle
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Bergeron, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Philippot, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Montel, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Voigt

541-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Czarnecki, Czesak, Demesmaeker, Dzhambazki, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Macovei, Marias, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Stevens, Tomaševski, Van Bossuyt, Wiśniewska, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Chauprade
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, de Jong, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Karlsson, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Ujazdowski, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Leontini, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz

450
ALDE :Grigule-Pēterse
ECR :Campbell Bannerman, van Dalen, Dalton, Deva, Flack, Foster, Fox, Hannan, Kamall, Karim, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Mobarik, Procter, Swinburne, Tannock, Van Orden
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Arnott, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Flanagan, Hazekamp, Kohlíček, Konečná, Maštálka
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Carver, James, Kovács
S&D :Sant

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-
0Remo Sernagiotto

 50. A8-0358/2018 - Jan Olbrycht, Isabelle Thomas, Janusz Lewandowski et Gérard Deprez - Am 74 14/11/2018 13:07:18.000 

127+
ALDE :Nicolai
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Dohrmann, Gericke, Halla-aho, Henkel, Kölmel, Lucke, Lundgren, Marias, Messerschmidt, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Vistisen, Winberg, Zahradil, Zīle
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Batten, Beghin, Castaldo, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Moi, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Philippot, Reid, Seymour, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kyllönen, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Senra Rodríguez, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Zarianopoulos
Verts/ALE :Marcellesi, Urtasun

491-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Demesmaeker, Dzhambazki, Macovei, Stevens, Theocharous, Van Bossuyt, Žitňanská
EFDD :Bergeron, Chauprade, Goddyn, Monot
ENF :Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Chrysogonos, de Jong, Le Hyaric, Maurel, Mineur, Omarjee, Sakorafa, Vergiat
NI :Karlsson, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dantin, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Leontini, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Valero, Vana, Waitz

560
ALDE :Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin
ECR :Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Deva, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gosiewska, Hannan, Hoc, Jurek, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Mobarik, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Złotowski
EFDD :Arnott
GUE/NGL :Hazekamp, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Matias, Michels, Papadimoulis, Schirdewan, Scholz, Spinelli
NI :Balczó, Carver, James, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski
PPE :Záborská
S&D :Pirinski, Sant

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-
0Remo Sernagiotto

 51. A8-0358/2018 - Jan Olbrycht, Isabelle Thomas, Janusz Lewandowski et Gérard Deprez - Am 77 14/11/2018 13:07:44.000 

38+
EFDD :Bergeron, Goddyn, Monot
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Boylan, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Sonneborn
S&D :Childers

506-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Dzhambazki, Lucke, Macovei, Žitňanská
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Marusik, Pretzell, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Carthy, Hazekamp, Michels, Schirdewan, Scholz
NI :Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Karlsson, Kovács, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Leontini, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Cabezón Ruiz, Chinnici, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Auken, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz

1340
ALDE :Dlabajová
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Björk, Chountis, Flanagan, de Jong, Kari, Kyllönen, Mineur
NI :Balczó, Carver, Gollnisch, James, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Saryusz-Wolski, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Corazza Bildt, Fjellner, Hökmark, Sellström
S&D :Caputo, Christensen, Kofod, Sant, Schaldemose
Verts/ALE :Andersson

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Matt Carthy
-
0

 52. A8-0358/2018 - Jan Olbrycht, Isabelle Thomas, Janusz Lewandowski et Gérard Deprez - Am 40 14/11/2018 13:07:58.000 

55+
ECR :Marias
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Zimmer
NI :Sonneborn
PPE :Hortefeux
S&D :Poc, Schuster, Sehnalová
Verts/ALE :Marcellesi, Urtasun

569-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Bergeron, Chauprade, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Philippot, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Flanagan, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kyllönen, Mineur, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Gollnisch, Karlsson, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Leontini, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poche, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Harms, Hudghton, Smith, Trüpel

550
EFDD :Arnott
NI :Carver, Epitideios, Fountoulis, James, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos, Zarianopoulos
S&D :Cofferati, Post, Schlein
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Valero, Vana, Waitz

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-João Ferreira, Brice Hortefeux
0

 53. A8-0358/2018 - Jan Olbrycht, Isabelle Thomas, Janusz Lewandowski et Gérard Deprez - Am 9 14/11/2018 13:08:34.000 

72+
ALDE :van Baalen, Huitema, Nagtegaal
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Kamall, Karim, Kölmel, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Bergeron, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Hookem, Monot, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Pretzell, Stuger, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Hazekamp, de Jong, Mineur
NI :Voigt
PPE :Bendtsen, Sellström

585-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Czarnecki, Czesak, Dzhambazki, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, Macovei, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tošenovský, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Gollnisch, Karlsson, Kovács, Montel, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Leontini, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz

180
ALDE :Selimovic
ECR :Fitto
EFDD :Arnott, Meuthen, Moi
NI :Carver, Epitideios, Fountoulis, James, Synadinos
PPE :van de Camp, de Lange, Lenaers, van Nistelrooij, Schreijer-Pierik
S&D :Christensen, Kofod, Schaldemose

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-
0Remo Sernagiotto

 54. A8-0358/2018 - Jan Olbrycht, Isabelle Thomas, Janusz Lewandowski et Gérard Deprez - Am 41 14/11/2018 13:08:45.000 

301+
ALDE :Jäätteenmäki
ECR :Czarnecki, Czesak, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Marias, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Tomaševski, Wiśniewska, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Pedicini, Philippot, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Elissen, Jalkh, Jamet, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Zanni, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, de Jong, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Gollnisch, Kovács, Montel, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Sośnierz
PPE :Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Herranz García
S&D :Aguilera García, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cristea, Dalli, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hoffmann, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moraes, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Vana, Waitz

355-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Kamall, Karim, Kölmel, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomašić, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Zīle, Žitňanská
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Bergeron, Chauprade, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Hookem, Monot, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :de Graaff, Pretzell, Stuger, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Björk, Hazekamp
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Karlsson, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Leontini, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Beňová, Brannen, Christensen, Cozzolino, Dance, Gabelic, Gentile, Gill Neena, Griffin, Guteland, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kyenge, Ludvigsson, Martin David, Moody, Morgano, Palmer, Schaldemose, Simon Siôn, Ulvskog, Vaughan, Zanonato
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Dalunde, Engström, Valero

190
ALDE :Selimovic
ECR :Tošenovský, Zahradil
EFDD :Arnott, Meuthen
ENF :Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Kari, Kyllönen
NI :Carver, James, Papadakis Konstantinos, Ujazdowski, Zarianopoulos
S&D :Corbett
Verts/ALE :Hudghton, Smith

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Richard Corbett, Linda McAvan, Alex Mayer
0

 55. A8-0358/2018 - Jan Olbrycht, Isabelle Thomas, Janusz Lewandowski et Gérard Deprez - Am 10 14/11/2018 13:09:05.000 

146+
ALDE :van Baalen, Huitema, Nagtegaal
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Kamall, Karim, Kölmel, Lundgren, McIntyre, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Zahradil, Zīle
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Batten, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Moi, Monot, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Philippot, Reid, Seymour, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Ferreira, Flanagan, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kohlíček, Konečná, Maštálka, Mineur, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Kovács, Montel, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Casa, Melo, Metsola, Zammit Dimech
S&D :Dalli

517-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Harkin, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Czarnecki, Czesak, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, McClarkin, Macovei, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Wiśniewska, Žitňanská, Złotowski
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Zimmer
NI :Karlsson, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Ujazdowski, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Leontini, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Záborská, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz

100
ALDE :Grigule-Pēterse
EFDD :Arnott
GUE/NGL :Kari
NI :Carver, James
S&D :Christensen, Kofod, Schaldemose
Verts/ALE :Hudghton, Smith

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Emma McClarkin
-
0Remo Sernagiotto

 56. A8-0358/2018 - Jan Olbrycht, Isabelle Thomas, Janusz Lewandowski et Gérard Deprez - Am 37 14/11/2018 13:09:27.000 

380+
ALDE :Bilbao Barandica, Grigule-Pēterse, Nicolai, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Moi, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Gollnisch, Kovács, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Rolin
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz

264-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Dzhambazki
EFDD :(The Earl of) Dartmouth, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Marusik, Pretzell, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Kohlíček, Konečná, Maštálka
NI :Karlsson, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kariņš, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Leontini, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Howarth, Morgano, Palmer

320
ECR :Demesmaeker, Fitto, Lundgren, Stevens, Van Bossuyt, Winberg
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Bizzotto
NI :Carver, Epitideios, Fountoulis, James, Synadinos
PPE :Kyrtsos, Vozemberg-Vrionidi
S&D :Hedh, Ulvskog
Verts/ALE :Harms

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Mara Bizzotto, Luigi Morgano
-
0Remo Sernagiotto

 57. A8-0358/2018 - Jan Olbrycht, Isabelle Thomas, Janusz Lewandowski et Gérard Deprez - Am 46 14/11/2018 13:09:44.000 

324+
ALDE :Gräzin, Harkin, Hirsch, Meissner, Nicolai, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl
ECR :van Dalen, Gericke, Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Gollnisch, Karlsson, Kovács, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz

293-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nart, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, Macovei, Messerschmidt, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :(The Earl of) Dartmouth, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Payne
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Marusik, Pretzell, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kariņš, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Leontini, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka

610
ALDE :van Baalen, Becerra Basterrechea, Dlabajová, Grigule-Pēterse, Huitema, Lalonde, Nagtegaal
ECR :Campbell Bannerman, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Flack, Foster, Fox, Kamall, Karim, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Mobarik, Procter, Stevens, Swinburne, Tannock, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Winberg
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Chauprade, Coburn, Collins, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, O'Flynn, Parker, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Lancini, Scottà, Zanni
NI :Carver, Epitideios, Fountoulis, James, Montel, Synadinos
PPE :Arimont, Kyrtsos, Vozemberg-Vrionidi
Verts/ALE :Harms

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-
0Daniel Hannan

 58. A8-0358/2018 - Jan Olbrycht, Isabelle Thomas, Janusz Lewandowski et Gérard Deprez - Am 33 14/11/2018 13:10:32.000 

176+
ALDE :Bilbao Barandica, Federley, Gerbrandy, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, van Miltenburg, Schaake, Selimovic, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vehkaperä
ECR :Marias, Theocharous
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Philippot, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Borrelli, Karlsson, Sonneborn
PPE :Belet, Christoforou, Clune, Faria, Hayes, Kelly, McGuinness, Vandenkendelaere
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Ayala Sender, Blanco López, Brannen, Cabezón Ruiz, Childers, Cofferati, Dalli, Dance, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gill Neena, Griffin, Guerrero Salom, Gutiérrez Prieto, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Khan, Kirton-Darling, López, López Aguilar, McAvan, Martin David, Mayer Alex, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Niedermüller, Palmer, Picierno, Pirinski, Post, Regner, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Sant, Schlein, Simon Siôn, Toia, Valenciano, Vaughan
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz

491-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Telička, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Bergeron, Chauprade, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Kovács, Montel, Saryusz-Wolski, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Cicu, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Leontini, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, Ludvigsson, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Noichl, Padar, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Popa, Preuß, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ulvskog, Van Brempt, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

100
EFDD :Arnott, Paksas
GUE/NGL :de Jong, Mineur
NI :Carver, James, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Arimont
S&D :Caputo

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Richard Corbett
-
0

 59. A8-0358/2018 - Jan Olbrycht, Isabelle Thomas, Janusz Lewandowski et Gérard Deprez - Am 85S 14/11/2018 13:10:52.000 

141+
ALDE :Nicolai
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dohrmann, Fotyga, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, Lundgren, Messerschmidt, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Moi, Monot, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Saryusz-Wolski, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Zarianopoulos
S&D :Sant

503-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Dzhambazki, Macovei, Žitňanská
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Chauprade, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Pretzell, Stuger, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :de Jong, Mineur
NI :Balczó, Karlsson, Kovács, Sonneborn, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Leontini, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz

320
ALDE :Grigule-Pēterse
ECR :Campbell Bannerman, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fox, Kamall, Karim, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Matthews, Mobarik, Procter, Stevens, Swinburne, Tannock, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden
EFDD :Arnott, D'Ornano, Philippot
GUE/NGL :Kari, Kyllönen, Spinelli
NI :Carver, James, Ujazdowski
S&D :Pirinski

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-
0Remo Sernagiotto

 60. A8-0358/2018 - Jan Olbrycht, Isabelle Thomas, Janusz Lewandowski et Gérard Deprez - Am 87 14/11/2018 13:11:18.000 

124+
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Borrelli, Gollnisch, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Zarianopoulos
S&D :Childers, Cofferati, Post, Schlein
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Vana, Waitz

529-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Bergeron, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Kappel, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Mineur
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Saryusz-Wolski, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Leontini, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

240
ECR :Marias
EFDD :Arnott, D'Ornano, Moi, Philippot
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Lancini, Scottà, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Björk
NI :Balczó, Carver, James, Karlsson, Kovács, Montel
S&D :Pirinski
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Dalunde, Engström, Valero

 61. A8-0358/2018 - Jan Olbrycht, Isabelle Thomas, Janusz Lewandowski et Gérard Deprez - Am 88 14/11/2018 13:11:36.000 

106+
ALDE :Tremosa i Balcells
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Borrelli, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
S&D :Childers, Cofferati, Post, Schlein
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Häusling, Hautala, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz

551-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Bergeron, Chauprade, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Mineur
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Kovács, Montel, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Leontini, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Bütikofer, Heubuch, Marcellesi

190
ECR :Marias
EFDD :Arnott, D'Ornano, Moi, Philippot
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Lancini, Scottà, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Björk, Kyllönen
NI :Carver, James, Karlsson
S&D :Pirinski
Verts/ALE :Harms

 62. A8-0358/2018 - Jan Olbrycht, Isabelle Thomas, Janusz Lewandowski et Gérard Deprez - Am 89 14/11/2018 13:11:56.000 

74+
ECR :Barekov, Dohrmann, Gericke, Halla-aho, Henkel, Kölmel, Lucke, Marias, Messerschmidt, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Sulík, Theocharous, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Vistisen, Zahradil
EFDD :Bergeron, D'Ornano, Goddyn, Meuthen, Monot, Paksas, Philippot
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, Kari, Kyllönen, López Bermejo, Lösing, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Senra Rodríguez, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Viegas
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Montel, Sonneborn, Synadinos
S&D :Childers
Verts/ALE :Andersson

568-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Mobarik, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Stevens, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Batten, Beghin, Castaldo, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, Etheridge, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Reid, Seymour, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Kappel, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Chrysogonos, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Le Hyaric, Maurel, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Schirdewan, Scholz
NI :Borrelli, Saryusz-Wolski, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Leontini, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz

310
ECR :Belder, van Dalen, Fitto, Lundgren, Škripek, Winberg
EFDD :Arnott, Chauprade, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Moi
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Lancini, Scottà, Zanni
GUE/NGL :de Jong, Kohlíček, Konečná, Maštálka, Matias, Mineur, Spinelli
NI :Carver, James, Karlsson, Kovács, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
S&D :Sant

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Kostadinka Kuneva
-
0Remo Sernagiotto

 63. A8-0358/2018 - Jan Olbrycht, Isabelle Thomas, Janusz Lewandowski et Gérard Deprez - Am 34 14/11/2018 13:12:16.000 

106+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Harkin, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nart, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Marias
EFDD :Moi
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, González Peñas, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Papadimoulis, Sánchez Caldentey, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo
NI :Karlsson
S&D :Childers, Cofferati
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Vana, Waitz

559-
ALDE :van Baalen, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Dlabajová, Federley, Goerens, Grigule-Pēterse, Huitema, Jäätteenmäki, Marinho e Pinto, Nagtegaal, Nicolai, Vehkaperä
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Batten, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Philippot, Reid, Seymour, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Sylikiotis, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Kovács, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Leontini, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Hudghton, Smith

130
ECR :Lundgren, Winberg
EFDD :Arnott, (The Earl of) Dartmouth
GUE/NGL :Chrysogonos
NI :Carver, James
PPE :Arimont
S&D :Pirinski, Post
Verts/ALE :Dalunde, Engström, Valero

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Dita Charanzová
0

 64. A8-0358/2018 - Jan Olbrycht, Isabelle Thomas, Janusz Lewandowski et Gérard Deprez - Am 23 14/11/2018 13:13:06.000 

547+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nart, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Belder, Campbell Bannerman, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Fox, Kamall, Karim, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Mobarik, Procter, Stevens, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Žitňanská
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Karlsson, Kovács, Sonneborn
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Leontini, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz

101-
ALDE :van Baalen, Charanzová, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Huitema, Nagtegaal
ECR :Barekov, Czarnecki, Czesak, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Sulík, Tomaševski, Tošenovský, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Bergeron, Chauprade, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Philippot, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Montel, Saryusz-Wolski, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Buzek, Dorfmann, Fjellner, Florenz, Mikolášik, Preda
S&D :Van Brempt

290
ECR :Dohrmann, Fitto, Gericke, Halla-aho, Henkel, Kölmel, Lucke, Marias, Messerschmidt, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Tomašić, Trebesius, Vistisen
EFDD :Arnott, Moi
ENF :Annemans, Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Vilimsky
NI :Carver, James, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Deß

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Kathleen Van Brempt
-
0

 65. A8-0358/2018 - Jan Olbrycht, Isabelle Thomas, Janusz Lewandowski et Gérard Deprez - Am 50 14/11/2018 13:13:20.000 

56+
ECR :Marias
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Kovács
PPE :Becker
S&D :Childers, Cofferati, Cozzolino, Sant
Verts/ALE :Delli, Durand, Jadot, Joly, Rivasi, Waitz

541-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Bergeron, Chauprade, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Leontini, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Costa, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Harms, Trüpel

740
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Arnott, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Philippot, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Lancini, Scottà, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Kari, Kyllönen
NI :Borrelli, Carver, James, Karlsson, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
S&D :Pirinski, Post
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Häusling, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reimon, Reintke, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Rachida Dati
0Dennis de Jong, Anne-Marie Mineur

 66. A8-0358/2018 - Jan Olbrycht, Isabelle Thomas, Janusz Lewandowski et Gérard Deprez - Am 24 14/11/2018 13:13:40.000 

181+
ALDE :Bilbao Barandica, Federley, Gerbrandy, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, van Miltenburg, Nicolai, Schaake, Selimovic, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vehkaperä
ECR :Theocharous
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Pedicini, Philippot, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Borrelli, Karlsson, Sonneborn
PPE :Belet, Christoforou, Clune, Corazza Bildt, Fjellner, Hayes, Hökmark, Kelly, McGuinness, Rolin, Vandenkendelaere
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Ayala Sender, Blanco López, Boştinaru, Brannen, Cabezón Ruiz, Cofferati, Corbett, Cozzolino, Dance, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gill Neena, Griffin, Guerrero Salom, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kohn, Köster, Kyenge, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Martin David, Mayer Alex, Molnár, Moody, Niedermüller, Noichl, Palmer, Pirinski, Post, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Sant, Schlein, Simon Siôn, Ulvskog, Vaughan
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz

486-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Telička, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Bergeron, Chauprade, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Kohlíček, Konečná, Maštálka
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Montel, Saryusz-Wolski, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Cicu, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Leontini, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Costa, Cristea, Dalli, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Hoffmann, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Kofod, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Melior, Mizzi, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Padar, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Poc, Poche, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

120
ECR :Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner, Winberg
EFDD :Arnott, Moi
NI :Balczó, Carver, James, Kovács, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
S&D :Picierno

 67. A8-0358/2018 - Jan Olbrycht, Isabelle Thomas, Janusz Lewandowski et Gérard Deprez - Résolution 14/11/2018 13:13:56.000 

429+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Harkin, Hyusmenova, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Michel, Mihaylova, Müller, Nart, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dzhambazki, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Macovei, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Złotowski
GUE/NGL :Kyllönen
NI :Karlsson, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Böge, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Florenz, Gahler, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Leontini, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Auken, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Ropė, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Vana, Waitz

207-
ALDE :van Baalen, Federley, Gerbrandy, Grigule-Pēterse, Huitema, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Løkkegaard, van Miltenburg, Nagtegaal, Schaake
ECR :Belder, Campbell Bannerman, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gericke, Halla-aho, Henkel, Kamall, Karim, Kölmel, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Procter, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Zahradil, Žitňanská
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Agnew, Aiuto, Aker, Batten, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Evi, Farage, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Philippot, Reid, Seymour, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Bendtsen, van de Camp, Corazza Bildt, Fjellner, Hökmark, de Lange, Lenaers, Mandl, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Sellström
S&D :Christensen, Gabelic, Guteland, Hedh, Jongerius, Kofod, Ludvigsson, Piri, Schaldemose, Tang, Ulvskog
Verts/ALE :Andersson, Bové, Dalunde, Eickhout, Engström, Hudghton, Marcellesi, Sargentini, Smith, Urtasun, Valero

400
ALDE :Charanzová, Dlabajová, Gräzin, Hirsch, Meissner
ECR :Fitto, Rebega
EFDD :Arnott, Chauprade, Moi, Paksas
GUE/NGL :Chrysogonos, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa
NI :Balczó, Carver, Kovács
PPE :Bocskor, Csáky, Deli, Deutsch, Erdős, Gál, Girling, Gyürk, Hölvényi, Járóka, Kósa, Matera, van Nistelrooij, Schöpflin, Tőkés
S&D :Post
Verts/ALE :Delli, Durand, Jadot, Joly, Rivasi

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-
0Remo Sernagiotto

 68. A8-0315/2018 - Sander Loones - Vote unique 14/11/2018 13:14:25.000 

575+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Meuthen, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Kappel, Lancini, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Scottà, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Kyllönen, Maurel, Omarjee
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Karlsson, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE :Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Leontini, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz

35-
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Marusik, Pretzell, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Carver, James, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sośnierz, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Ademov, Rübig
S&D :Rodust

570
EFDD :D'Ornano, Moi, Philippot
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Gollnisch

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Asim Ademov
-
0

 69. A8-0335/2018 - Sabine Lösing - Vote unique 14/11/2018 13:15:15.000 

427+
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Demesmaeker, Gericke, Macovei, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Karlsson, Kovács, Sonneborn, Voigt
PPE :Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Böge, Buda, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Collin-Langen, Dati, Dorfmann, Engel, Faria, Fisas Ayxelà, Gambús, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, McAllister, McGuinness, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Melo, Metsola, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Peterle, Petir, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Radtke, Rolin, Rübig, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Štefanec, Stolojan, Šulin, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Ţurcanu, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Weber Manfred, Záborská, Zdechovský, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz

150-
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Chauprade, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Monot, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Philippot, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Carver, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Saryusz-Wolski, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Buzek, Cadec, Danjean, Delahaye, Ehler, Ferber, Gehrold, Grossetête, Hortefeux, Joulaud, Juvin, Kovatchev, Lamassoure, Langen, Lavrilleux, Maydell, Muselier, Novakov, Sander, Svoboda, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Zammit Dimech
S&D :Guerrero Salom, Gutiérrez Prieto, López, López Aguilar, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández

970
ALDE :Arthuis, Harkin, Jäätteenmäki, Riquet
ECR :Žitňanská
EFDD :Meuthen, Moi
ENF :Annemans, Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Ferreira, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
NI :Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Ujazdowski, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Bocskor, Boni, Buşoi, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Fernandes, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gardini, Gieseke, Girling, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Koch, Kósa, Kuhn, Kukan, La Via, Leontini, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Maletić, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Mikolášik, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Mussolini, Olbrycht, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Saïfi, Salini, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štětina, Šuica, Tőkés, Tomc, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Wałęsa, Wieland, Zdrojewski, Zeller
S&D :Sant

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Deirdre Clune, Enrique Guerrero Salom, Sergio Gutiérrez Prieto, Anneli Jäätteenmäki, Javi López, Juan Fernando López Aguilar, Inmaculada Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández
-Rachida Dati
0Laima Liucija Andrikienė, Daniel Buda, Birgit Collin-Langen, Thierry Cornillet, Santiago Fisas Ayxelà, Luis de Grandes Pascual, Ingeborg Gräßle, András Gyürk, Krzysztof Hetman, Krišjānis Kariņš, David McAllister, Angelika Niebler, György Schöpflin, József Szájer, Axel Voss, Milan Zver

 70. A8-0057/2018 - Andreas Schwab - Am 2 14/11/2018 13:15:42.000 

569+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, Chauprade, Goddyn, Monot, Paksas
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :Hazekamp, de Jong, Kyllönen, Mineur
NI :Balczó, Gollnisch, Karlsson, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Leontini, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz

70-
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Philippot, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Marusik, Pretzell, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, López Bermejo, Maštálka, Matias, Michels, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Carver, Epitideios, Fountoulis, James, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos

360
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Meuthen, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Kappel, Lancini, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Scottà, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Chrysogonos, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Maurel, Omarjee, Vergiat
NI :Borrelli

 71. A8-0318/2017 - Pilar del Castillo Vera - Am 2 14/11/2018 13:16:15.000 

584+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Mobarik, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Moi, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Kappel, Lancini, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Scottà, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Chrysogonos, Flanagan, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Maštálka, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Karlsson, Kovács, Montel, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Leontini, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schwab, Sellström, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz

42-
ECR :Dohrmann, Marias, Messerschmidt, Vistisen
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Farage, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Marusik, Pretzell, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Chountis, Ferreira, Kari, Le Hyaric, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
NI :Carver, James, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sośnierz, Woolfe, Zarianopoulos

500
ECR :Lundgren, Winberg
EFDD :Chauprade, Meuthen
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Couso Permuy, Eck, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kouloglou, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Zimmer
NI :Gollnisch
S&D :Szanyi

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Stelios Kouloglou
-
0Martina Anderson, Lynn Boylan

 72. A8-0305/2017 - Evžen Tošenovský - Am 2 14/11/2018 13:16:43.000 

590+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Mobarik, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Chrysogonos, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kyllönen, Maštálka
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Gollnisch, Karlsson, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Ujazdowski
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Leontini, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maullu, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz

63-
ECR :Dohrmann, Marias, Messerschmidt, Vistisen
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Monot, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Marusik, Pretzell, Stuger, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Matias, Maurel, Mineur, Pimenta Lopes, Senra Rodríguez, Sylikiotis, Vallina, Viegas
NI :Carver, Epitideios, Fountoulis, James, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Zarianopoulos

230
ECR :Lundgren, Winberg
EFDD :D'Ornano, Meuthen, Philippot
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, González Peñas, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Lösing, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat
NI :Voigt
S&D :Cofferati

 73. A8-0354/2018 - Bas Eickhout - Am 78 14/11/2018 13:17:09.000 

74+
ECR :Henkel, Kölmel, Marias, Ruohonen-Lerner, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Zahradil
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Arnott, Batten, Bergeron, Chauprade, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Philippot, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Carver, Gollnisch, James, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sośnierz, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Matera
S&D :Ludvigsson

597-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hoc, Jurek, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Legutko, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Karlsson, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Ujazdowski, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Leontini, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poc, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz

10
EFDD :Moi

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Olle Ludvigsson
0

 74. A8-0354/2018 - Bas Eickhout - Am 3 14/11/2018 13:17:54.000 

372+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Belder, van Dalen, Dohrmann, Macovei, Messerschmidt, Vistisen
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, Kari, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Karlsson, Kovács, Sonneborn, Synadinos
PPE :van de Camp, Casa, Faria, de Lange, Lenaers, Metsola, van Nistelrooij, Rolin, Schreijer-Pierik, Zammit Dimech
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz

286-
ALDE :Gräzin, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Meissner, Müller
ECR :Barekov, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Matthews, Mobarik, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Elissen, de Graaff, Kappel, Lancini, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Scottà, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :de Jong, Mineur
NI :Carver, Gollnisch, James, Saryusz-Wolski, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Leontini, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Záborská, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka

120
EFDD :Bergeron, Goddyn, Monot
GUE/NGL :Kohlíček
NI :Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
S&D :Grapini, Maňka, Nica, Poc, Smolková

 75. A8-0354/2018 - Bas Eickhout - Am 5 14/11/2018 13:18:06.000 

350+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Nagtegaal, Nart, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Belder, van Dalen, Dohrmann, Macovei, Messerschmidt, Vistisen
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Karlsson, Sonneborn, Synadinos
PPE :Arimont, van de Camp, Christoforou, Faria, Girling, de Lange, Lenaers, Mussolini, van Nistelrooij, Schreijer-Pierik
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz

312-
ALDE :Charanzová, Dlabajová, Gräzin, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Meissner, Müller, Nicolai
ECR :Barekov, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Matthews, Mobarik, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Kohlíček, Konečná, Maštálka
NI :Balczó, Carver, Gollnisch, James, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Leontini, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Maňka, Poc, Poche, Smolková

110
EFDD :Moi
NI :Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
S&D :Beňová, Gierek, Grapini, Liberadzki, Nica, Sehnalová, Zemke

 76. A8-0354/2018 - Bas Eickhout - Am 23 14/11/2018 13:18:48.000 

349+
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Nagtegaal, Nart, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Belder, van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Messerschmidt, Stevens, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Karlsson, Kovács, Sonneborn
PPE :van de Camp, Clune, Coelho, Faria, Hayes, Kelly, de Lange, Lenaers, McGuinness, van Nistelrooij, Schreijer-Pierik
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Poche, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz

303-
ALDE :Arthuis, Bilbao Barandica, Charanzová, Dlabajová, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Meissner, Müller, Nicolai, Riquet
ECR :Barekov, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Deva, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Matthews, Mobarik, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Kohlíček, Konečná, Maštálka
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Saryusz-Wolski, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Járóka, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Leontini, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Beňová, Detjen, Maňka, Poc, Smolková

150
EFDD :Bergeron, D'Ornano, Goddyn, Moi, Monot, Philippot
NI :Carver, James, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Arimont, Niedermayer
S&D :Ayala Sender, Nica

 77. A8-0354/2018 - Bas Eickhout - Am 26 14/11/2018 13:19:35.000 

354+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Nagtegaal, Nart, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Belder, van Dalen, Dohrmann, Messerschmidt, Vistisen
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Moi, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kohlíček, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maštálka, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Borrelli, Karlsson, Sonneborn
PPE :van de Camp, Coelho, Ehler, Faria, de Lange, Lenaers, Malinov, van Nistelrooij, Saïfi, Schreijer-Pierik
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz

311-
ALDE :Charanzová, Dlabajová, Gräzin, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Meissner, Müller, Nicolai, Riquet
ECR :Barekov, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Matthews, Mobarik, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Kovács, Montel, Saryusz-Wolski, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Leontini, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka

80
NI :Carver, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
S&D :Beňová, Poc, Poche, Sehnalová, Smolková

 78. A8-0354/2018 - Bas Eickhout - Am 27 14/11/2018 13:19:50.000 

303+
ALDE :van Baalen, Cavada, Deprez, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Griesbeck, Huitema, in 't Veld, Lalonde, van Miltenburg, Nagtegaal, Nart, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Punset, Ries, Rochefort, Schaake
ECR :Belder, van Dalen, Dohrmann, Macovei, Messerschmidt, Vistisen
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Borrelli, Karlsson
PPE :van de Camp, Coelho, Ehler, Faria, Florenz, Girling, de Lange, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Malinov, van Nistelrooij, Rolin, Schreijer-Pierik
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, McAvan, Mamikins, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz

358-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Cornillet, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Goerens, Gräzin, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, Müller, Nicolai, Petersen, Radoš, Riquet, Rohde, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Matthews, Mobarik, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Kohlíček, Konečná, Maštálka
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Langen, La Via, Leontini, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Beňová, Detjen, Gabelic, Guteland, Hedh, Ludvigsson, Maňka, Poc, Poche, Sehnalová, Simon Peter, Smolková, Ulvskog, Werner

130
EFDD :D'Ornano, Moi, Philippot
NI :Carver, James, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Juvin
S&D :Aguilera García, Ayala Sender, Grapini, Nica

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Frédérique Ries
0

 79. A8-0354/2018 - Bas Eickhout - Am 36 14/11/2018 13:20:40.000 

346+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Nagtegaal, Nart, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Belder, van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Messerschmidt, Stevens, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Pedicini, Philippot, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Borrelli, Karlsson, Sonneborn
PPE :Bendtsen, Clune, Faria, Florenz, Hayes, Kelly, de Lange, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, McGuinness, Malinov, Mussolini, van Nistelrooij, Polčák, Pospíšil, Ribeiro, Rolin, Saïfi, Schreijer-Pierik
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz

312-
ALDE :Bilbao Barandica, Charanzová, Dlabajová, Gräzin, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Ježek, Meissner, Müller, Nicolai, Riquet, Rohde, Telička, Weber Renate
ECR :Barekov, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Deva, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Matthews, Mobarik, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Bergeron, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Kohlíček, Konečná, Maštálka
NI :Carver, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Saryusz-Wolski, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Langen, La Via, Leontini, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, Maletić, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Rosati, Rübig, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Beňová, Detjen, Maňka, Poche, Sehnalová, Simon Peter, Smolková, Werner

140
EFDD :Chauprade, Moi, Paksas
ENF :Annemans
NI :Balczó, Kovács, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Ruas
S&D :Grapini, Nica, Pirinski, Poc

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Rolandas Paksas
-
0

 80. A8-0354/2018 - Bas Eickhout - Am 38 14/11/2018 13:20:53.000 

343+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Gräzin, Griesbeck, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Nagtegaal, Nart, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Belder, van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Messerschmidt, Stevens, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Karlsson, Kovács
PPE :Clune, Coelho, Faria, Hayes, Kelly, McGuinness, Malinov
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz

313-
ALDE :Charanzová, Dlabajová, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Meissner, Müller, Nicolai
ECR :Barekov, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Deva, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Matthews, Mobarik, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Bergeron, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Kohlíček, Konečná, Maštálka
NI :Carver, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, James, Montel, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Leontini, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, Maletić, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Beňová, Maňka, Poc, Poche, Sehnalová, Smolková

140
EFDD :Chauprade, D'Ornano, Moi, Philippot
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :van de Camp, de Lange, Lenaers, van Nistelrooij, Schreijer-Pierik
S&D :Gierek, Grapini, Pirinski

 81. A8-0354/2018 - Bas Eickhout - Am 39 14/11/2018 13:21:06.000 

292+
ALDE :van Baalen, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Deprez, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Griesbeck, Huitema, in 't Veld, Kyuchyuk, van Miltenburg, Nagtegaal, Nart, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Punset, Ries, Rochefort, Schaake
ECR :Macovei
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Borrelli, Karlsson, Sonneborn
PPE :Coelho, Faria, Florenz, Girling, Malinov
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, McAvan, Mamikins, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz

346-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Charanzová, Cornillet, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Goerens, Gräzin, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, Müller, Nicolai, Petersen, Radoš, Riquet, Rohde, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Marias, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Elissen, de Graaff, Kappel, Lancini, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Pretzell, Scottà, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Kohlíček, Konečná, Maštálka
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Montel, Saryusz-Wolski, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Leontini, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Beňová, Detjen, Gabelic, Guteland, Hedh, Ludvigsson, Maňka, Poc, Poche, Sehnalová, Simon Peter, Smolková, Ulvskog, Werner

350
EFDD :D'Ornano, Moi, Philippot
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
NI :Balczó, Carver, Gollnisch, James, Kovács, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :van de Camp, de Lange, Lenaers, van Nistelrooij, Schreijer-Pierik
S&D :Aguilera García, Ayala Sender, Grapini, Pirinski

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Frédérique Ries
0

 82. A8-0354/2018 - Bas Eickhout - Am 47 14/11/2018 13:22:34.000 

349+
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Nagtegaal, Nart, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Weber Renate, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Belder, van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Messerschmidt, Škripek, Stevens, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Monot, Paksas, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Karlsson, Kovács, Synadinos
PPE :van de Camp, Clune, Faria, Florenz, Hayes, Kelly, de Lange, Lenaers, McGuinness, Malinov, van Nistelrooij, Schreijer-Pierik
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Beňová, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz

312-
ALDE :Arthuis, Bilbao Barandica, Charanzová, Dlabajová, Gräzin, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Ježek, Meissner, Müller, Nicolai, Riquet, Telička
ECR :Barekov, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Deva, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Matthews, Mobarik, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Kohlíček, Konečná, Maštálka
NI :Gollnisch, James, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Leontini, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, Maletić, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Detjen, Maňka, Poc, Poche, Sehnalová, Simon Peter, Smolková

120
EFDD :D'Ornano, Moi, Philippot
NI :Carver, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Rolin
S&D :Gierek, Grapini, Nica, Pirinski

 83. A8-0354/2018 - Bas Eickhout - Am 37 14/11/2018 13:24:00.000 

349+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Nagtegaal, Nart, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Belder, van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Dohrmann, Messerschmidt, Stevens, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Paksas, Pedicini, Philippot, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Karlsson, Kovács
PPE :Arimont, Belet, van de Camp, Clune, Faria, Girling, Hansen, Hayes, Kelly, de Lange, Lenaers, McGuinness, Malinov, van Nistelrooij, Ribeiro, Rolin, Saïfi, Schreijer-Pierik, Vandenkendelaere
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz

307-
ALDE :Bilbao Barandica, Charanzová, Dlabajová, Gräzin, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Meissner, Müller, Nicolai, Weber Renate
ECR :Barekov, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Marias, Matthews, Mobarik, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Agnew, Aker, Batten, Bergeron, Coburn, Collins, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Finch, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Parker, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Ciocca, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Kohlíček, Konečná, Maštálka
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Bach, Becker, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Florenz, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Leontini, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, Maletić, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Martusciello, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Beňová, Detjen, Maňka, Poche, Sehnalová, Simon Peter, Smolková, Werner

130
ALDE :Riquet
EFDD :Chauprade, Moi
NI :Carver, James, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
S&D :Gierek, Grapini, Nica, Pirinski, Poc

 84. A8-0354/2018 - Bas Eickhout - Am 80 14/11/2018 13:24:20.000 

294+
ALDE :Bilbao Barandica, Charanzová, Deprez, Dlabajová, Giménez Barbat, Gräzin, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Meissner, Müller, Vajgl, Weber Renate
ECR :Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Fitto, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, Chauprade, Goddyn, Meuthen, Monot
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Lancini, Scottà, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Kohlíček, Konečná, Maštálka
NI :Balczó, Carver, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Kovács, Saryusz-Wolski, Sonneborn, Synadinos, Ujazdowski
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hansen, Hayes, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Leontini, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Maletić, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Androulakis, Ayala Sender, Beňová, Blinkevičiūtė, Caputo, Cristea, Dance, Detjen, Drăghici, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geringer de Oedenberg, Giuffrida, Gomes, Honeyball, Jongerius, Kaili, Kohn, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Liberadzki, McAvan, Molnár, Moraes, Nica, Noichl, Padar, Pargneaux, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Poche, Popa, Sehnalová, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Smolková, Tang, Tarabella, Viotti

357-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Cornillet, Diaconu, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Griesbeck, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nicolai, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck, Wikström
ECR :Barekov, Belder, van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Dzhambazki, Henkel, Kölmel, Lucke, Stevens, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Agnew, Aker, Batten, Beghin, Castaldo, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Etheridge, Evi, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Philippot, Reid, Seymour, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Marusik, Mélin, Pretzell, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Borrelli, Gollnisch, Karlsson, Sośnierz, Woolfe
PPE :Arimont, Belet, Bendtsen, van de Camp, del Castillo Vera, Engel, Faria, Florenz, Kukan, de Lange, Lenaers, Malinov, Martusciello, van Nistelrooij, Saïfi, Schreijer-Pierik, Vandenkendelaere
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Blanco López, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, Gloanec Maurin, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Kadenbach, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Paşcu, Pavel, Piri, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Serrão Santos, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana, Waitz

160
ECR :Marias, Tošenovský, Zahradil
EFDD :Moi
ENF :Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Vilimsky
NI :James, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Zeller
S&D :Gierek, Pirinski, Poc

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Fulvio Martusciello
-Nicola Caputo, Seb Dance, Eider Gardiazabal Rubial, Maria Noichl, Claude Rolin, Marc Tarabella
0

 85. A8-0354/2018 - Bas Eickhout - Am 83 14/11/2018 13:24:41.000 

266+
ALDE :Arthuis, Bilbao Barandica, Charanzová, Dlabajová, Gräzin, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Ježek, Meissner, Müller, Nicolai, Riquet, Telička
ECR :Barekov, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Deva, Dohrmann, Dzhambazki, Fitto, Flack, Fotyga, Fox, Gericke, Gosiewska, Halla-aho, Hannan, Henkel, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krasnodębski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Legutko, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Procter, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Theocharous, Tomaševski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zīle, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, Chauprade, Goddyn, Meuthen, Monot
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Ciocca, Lancini, Scottà, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Kohlíček, Konečná, Maštálka
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Saryusz-Wolski, Synadinos, Ujazdowski
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Bendtsen, Bocskor, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cesa, Christoforou, Cicu, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Járóka, Jazłowiecka, Jiménez-Becerril Barrio, Joulaud, Juvin, Karas, Kariņš, Kefalogiannis, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, Kukan, Kyrtsos, Lamassoure, Langen, La Via, Lavrilleux, Leontini, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, Maletić, Mandl, Mănescu, Mann, Marinescu, Matera, Mato, Maydell, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Morin-Chartier, Mureşan, Muselier, Mussolini, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pieper, Pitera, Plura, Polčák, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schöpflin, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wałęsa, Weber Manfred, Wieland, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Beňová, Detjen, Maňka, Poc, Poche, Sehnalová, Smolková

364-
ALDE :Ali, Auštrevičius, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Cornillet, Deprez, Diaconu, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Kyuchyuk, Lalonde, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Nagtegaal, Nart, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Rochefort, Rohde, Schaake, Selimovic, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Uspaskich, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Verhofstadt, Wierinck
ECR :Belder, van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Agnew, Aker, Batten, Beghin, Castaldo, Coburn, Collins, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Etheridge, Evi, Ferrara, Finch, Gill Nathan, Hookem, Iwaszkiewicz, O'Flynn, Paksas, Parker, Payne, Pedicini, Reid, Seymour, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Marusik, Obermayr, Pretzell, Vilimsky, Zijlstra, Żółtek
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Boylan, Carthy, Chountis, Chrysogonos, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Kouloglou, Kuneva, Kyllönen, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pimenta Lopes, Sakorafa, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Sylikiotis, Urbán Crespo, Vallina, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Borrelli, Carver, James, Karlsson, Sonneborn, Sośnierz
PPE :Böge, Clune, Coelho, Engel, Faria, Florenz, Hayes, Hökmark, Kelly, McGuinness, Malinov, Martusciello, Melo
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Andrieu, Androulakis, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Cabezón Ruiz, Caputo, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Corbett, Costa, Cozzolino, Cristea, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Frunzulică, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Gutiérrez Prieto, Hedh, Hoffmann, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kadenbach, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Keller Jan, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mavrides, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paolucci, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Popa, Post, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Schuster, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Peter, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Thomas, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, von Weizsäcker, Werner, Westphal, Wölken, Zala, Zanonato, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Affronte, Andersson, Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Delli, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Lochbihler, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reimon, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Valero, Vana, Waitz

380
ALDE :Federley, Wikström
ECR :Marias
EFDD :D'Ornano, Moi, Philippot
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
NI :Balczó, Gollnisch, Kovács, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Voigt, Zarianopoulos
PPE :Belet, van de Camp, de Lange, Lenaers, van Nistelrooij, Schreijer-Pierik, Vandenkendelaere
S&D :Nica

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Fulvio Martusciello
-Claude Rolin
0

 86. A8-0354/2018 - Bas Eickhout - Am 84 14/11/2018 13:24:54.000