Index 
Procès-verbal
PDF 953kWORD 144k
Jeudi 28 mars 2019 - Strasbourg
Résultat des votes par appel nominal

 AVERTISSEMENT

 1. A8-0261/2016 - Tanja Fajon - Am 1=2= 28/03/2019 12:00:45.000 

105+
ALDE :Giménez Barbat, Huitema, Katainen
ECR :Belder, Czesak, van Dalen, Fotyga, Hoc, Jurek, Kłosowski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Lundgren, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Ożóg, Packet, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Stevens, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Winberg, Zahradil
EFDD :Aker, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Chauprade, Coburn, D'Ornano, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Arnautu, Batten, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, González Peñas, de Jong, Mineur, Sánchez Caldentey
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Hookem, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :del Castillo Vera, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Estaràs Ferragut, Fisas Ayxelà, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Herranz García, Iturgaiz, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Mato, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Pitera, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Spyraki, Vandenkendelaere
S&D :Bonafè, Gebhardt, Kaufmann, Paşcu, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Zoană
Verts/ALE :Trüpel

335-
ALDE :Arthuis, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Goerens, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Dalton, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Fox, Karim, Karski, Kölmel, Piecha, Saryusz-Wolski, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Swinburne, Trebesius, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Aiuto, O'Flynn, Valli
ENF :Zanni
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Björk, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Flanagan, Forenza, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Kari, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Michels, Schirdewan, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Zimmer
NI :Borrelli, Ujazdowski
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Ferber, Fernandes, Gahler, Gál, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Lamassoure, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lewandowski, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Melo, Moisă, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pietikäinen, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Sellström, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Thun und Hohenstein, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Virkkunen, Voss, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Cozzolino, Dalli, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, García Pérez, Gasbarra, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gloanec Maurin, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Hedh, Honeyball, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Kyrkos, Lange, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Maňka, Martin David, Mayer Alex, Melior, Moraes, Morgano, Neuser, Nica, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Sant, dos Santos, Schaldemose, Sippel, Stanishev, Tang, Tarabella, Ulvskog, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, Werner, Winter, Zala, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Harms, Häusling, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Lambert, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Urtasun, Vana

50
EFDD :Moi
ENF :Annemans
NI :Sośnierz
PPE :Buda, Gambús

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Jean Arthuis, Malin Björk, Enrique Calvet Chambon, Tania González Peñas, Esteban González Pons, Caroline Nagtegaal, Bolesław G. Piecha, Marco Zanni
-Xabier Benito Ziluaga, Anna Maria Corazza Bildt, José Inácio Faria, Evelyne Gebhardt, María Teresa Giménez Barbat, Sylvia-Yvonne Kaufmann, Pedro Silva Pereira, Tom Vandenkendelaere
0

 2. A8-0261/2016 - Tanja Fajon - Proposition de la Commission 28/03/2019 12:01:02.000 

331+
ALDE :Arthuis, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Bashir, Dalton, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Fox, Karim, Kölmel, Mobarik, Piecha, Poręba, Saryusz-Wolski, Starbatty, Swinburne, Tomašić, Trebesius, Žitňanská
EFDD :Aiuto, Coburn, Valli
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Benito Ziluaga, Eck, Flanagan, González Peñas, Händel, Hazekamp, Kari, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Urbán Crespo, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Borrelli, Ujazdowski
PPE :Ademov, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Deli, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Ferber, Fernandes, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, Gräßle, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hetman, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Lamassoure, Langen, Lewandowski, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Matera, Melo, Mikolášik, Moisă, Nagy, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Rübig, Šadurskis, Salini, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schulze, Šojdrová, Sommer, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Thun und Hohenstein, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Urutchev, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Voss, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Cozzolino, Dalli, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Gloanec Maurin, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Mayer Alex, Melior, Molnár, Moraes, Morgano, Neuser, Nica, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Preuß, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Stanishev, Tang, Tarabella, Ulvskog, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, Winter, Zala, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Bové, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Harms, Häusling, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Lambert, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

126-
ALDE :van Baalen, Becerra Basterrechea, Cavada, Riquet, Rochefort
ECR :Belder, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Fotyga, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Lundgren, Messerschmidt, Ożóg, Packet, Piotrowski, Rebega, Stevens, Tošenovský, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Winberg, Złotowski
EFDD :Aker, Arnott, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Chauprade, D'Ornano, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Agnew, Arnautu, Batten, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Björk, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Hadjigeorgiou, de Jong, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Mineur
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Hookem, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Alliot-Marie, Cadec, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Dati, Delahaye, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Estaràs Ferragut, Fisas Ayxelà, de Grandes Pascual, Grossetête, Herranz García, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Juvin, de Lange, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Mato, Millán Mon, Niebler, Proust, Ruas, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Sander, Schreijer-Pierik, Sellström, Spyraki, Ungureanu
S&D :Blanco López, Fernández, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial

120
ALDE :Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz
ECR :Sernagiotto
ENF :Annemans
GUE/NGL :Forenza, Senra Rodríguez
NI :Sośnierz
PPE :Buda, Zeller
S&D :Grammatikakis, Kyrkos, Werner, Wölken

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+José Inácio Faria, Marie-Christine Vergiat
-Jean Arthuis, Enrique Calvet Chambon, Anna Maria Corazza Bildt, Tania González Peñas, Esteban González Pons, Caroline Nagtegaal, Lambert van Nistelrooij, Bolesław G. Piecha, Tomasz Piotr Poręba, Miguel Viegas
0

 3. A8-0269/2018 - Angelika Niebler - Am 109 28/03/2019 12:01:31.000 

327+
ALDE :Arthuis, van Baalen, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Hoc, Jurek, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lundgren, Mobarik, Ożóg, Packet, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Saryusz-Wolski, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Stevens, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Winberg, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Dodds, Montel, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Matera, Mato, Melo, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Thun und Hohenstein, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Voss, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Assis, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, De Castro, De Monte, García Pérez, Gebhardt, Kouroumbashev, Lange, Nekov, Rodrigues Liliana, Rozière, dos Santos
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bové, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Harms, Häusling, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Lambert, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

34-
EFDD :Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Gill Nathan, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Agnew, Batten, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Elissen, de Graaff, Lancini, Scottà, Stuger, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :de Jong, Mineur
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Hookem, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sośnierz, Synadinos

1420
ECR :Messerschmidt, Vistisen
EFDD :Moi
ENF :Annemans, Kappel, Mayer Georg
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Kari, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Omarjee, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Viegas, Zimmer
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Arena, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, Detjen, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Gloanec Maurin, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kyrkos, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Mayer Alex, Melior, Molnár, Moraes, Morgano, Neuser, Nica, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodust, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Stanishev, Tang, Tarabella, Ulvskog, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, Werner, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Anna Maria Corazza Bildt, José Inácio Faria
-
0Isabella De Monte

 4. A8-0378/2017 - Pavel Svoboda - Am 39 28/03/2019 12:01:55.000 

460+
ALDE :Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Hoc, Jurek, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Ożóg, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Saryusz-Wolski, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Vistisen, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Björk, Kari, Le Hyaric
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Montel, Synadinos, Ujazdowski
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Matera, Mato, Melo, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Voss, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Gloanec Maurin, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaufmann, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Kyrkos, Leinen, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Mayer Alex, Melior, Molnár, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Stanishev, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tarabella, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, Werner, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Lambert, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

53-
ECR :Demesmaeker, Packet, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
EFDD :Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Gill Nathan, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Agnew, Batten, Elissen, de Graaff, Stuger, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Benito Ziluaga, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Omarjee, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Hookem, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sośnierz, Voigt
PPE :Sarvamaa
S&D :Kammerevert

80
ECR :Lundgren, Winberg
EFDD :Moi
GUE/NGL :Hadjigeorgiou, Hazekamp, de Jong, Mineur
S&D :Pirinski

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Martina Anderson, Anna Maria Corazza Bildt, José Inácio Faria, Petri Sarvamaa
-
0

 5. A8-0156/2019 - Silvia Costa - Am 173 28/03/2019 12:02:15.000 

47+
ALDE :Jakovčić
ECR :Belder, van Dalen, Kölmel, Lundgren, Messerschmidt, Starbatty, Trebesius, Vistisen, Winberg
EFDD :Aker, Arnott, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Agnew, Annemans, Batten, Elissen, de Graaff, Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Stuger, Zijlstra
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Hookem, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE :Pietikäinen
Verts/ALE :Hautala

481-
ALDE :Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Ježek, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Hoc, Jurek, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, Mobarik, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Saryusz-Wolski, Sernagiotto, Stevens, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Van Bossuyt, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Jalkh, Jamet, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Dodds, Sośnierz
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Matera, Mato, Melo, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pitera, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Voss, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Gloanec Maurin, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Stanishev, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tarabella, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, Werner, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Lambert, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

50
ECR :Tošenovský, Zahradil
EFDD :Moi
GUE/NGL :Kari
PPE :Sonik

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Anna Maria Corazza Bildt, José Inácio Faria, Marie-Christine Vergiat
0

 6. A8-0156/2019 - Silvia Costa - Am 19/2 28/03/2019 12:02:36.000 

431+
ALDE :Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Dalton, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Fox, Karim, Lucke, McClarkin, Mobarik, Sernagiotto, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Žitňanská
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Borrelli, Papadakis Konstantinos
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Gahler, Gambús, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Matera, Mato, Melo, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Zammit Dimech, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Gloanec Maurin, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Neuser, Nica, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Stanishev, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tarabella, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Weidenholzer, Werner, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Lambert, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

76-
ECR :Belder, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Fotyga, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Messerschmidt, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Saryusz-Wolski, Tošenovský, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, D'Ornano, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen
ENF :Agnew, Annemans, Arnautu, Batten, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Hookem, Montel, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Ujazdowski
PPE :Bocskor, Csáky, Deli, Deutsch, Erdős, Gál, Gardini, Gehrold, Gyürk, Hölvényi, Kósa, Sógor, Záborská, Zdechovský, Zver

320
ECR :Demesmaeker, Kölmel, Lundgren, Packet, Starbatty, Stevens, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Winberg
EFDD :Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Gill Nathan, James, Moi, O'Flynn, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Lancini, Scottà, Zanni
NI :Dodds, Gollnisch, Voigt
S&D :Kouroumbashev, Nekov

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Martina Anderson, José Inácio Faria, Marie-Christine Vergiat
-
0

 7. A8-0156/2019 - Silvia Costa - Am 101/2 28/03/2019 12:03:06.000 

477+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Hannan, Hoc, Jurek, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, Mobarik, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Saryusz-Wolski, Sernagiotto, Stevens, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Bossuyt, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Lancini, Scottà, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Kari, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Borrelli, Papadakis Konstantinos, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Matera, Mato, Melo, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pitera, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Zammit Dimech, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Neuser, Nica, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Stanishev, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tarabella, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Lambert, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

48-
ALDE :van Baalen, Huitema, Nagtegaal
ECR :Belder, van Dalen, Kölmel, Messerschmidt, Starbatty, Trebesius, Vistisen
EFDD :Bergeron, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen
ENF :Agnew, Annemans, Arnautu, Batten, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Omarjee
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Hookem, Montel, Sośnierz, Synadinos
S&D :Sippel

270
ECR :Lundgren, Winberg
EFDD :Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Chauprade, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Gill Nathan, James, Moi, O'Flynn, Payne, Reid, Seymour
GUE/NGL :Flanagan, de Jong, Le Hyaric, Mineur
NI :Balczó, Dodds
PPE :Pietikäinen, Záborská, Zdechovský
S&D :Nekov

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Martina Anderson, Marie-Christine Vergiat
-
0

 8. A8-0156/2019 - Silvia Costa - Proposition de la Commission 28/03/2019 12:05:08.000 

501+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Czarnecki, Czesak, Dzhambazki, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, Macovei, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Saryusz-Wolski, Sernagiotto, Tomašić, Wiśniewska, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Omarjee, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Gollnisch
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Loskutovs, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Matera, Mato, Melo, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Zammit Dimech, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

51-
ECR :Belder, van Dalen, Kölmel, Lundgren, Messerschmidt, Starbatty, Trebesius, Vistisen, Winberg
EFDD :Aker, Arnott, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Agnew, Annemans, Batten, Elissen, de Graaff, Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Hookem, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :van de Camp, Corazza Bildt, Hökmark, van Nistelrooij, Sellström

420
ECR :Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Flack, Foster, Fox, Hannan, Kamall, Karim, McClarkin, McIntyre, Mobarik, Packet, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tošenovský, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Zahradil
EFDD :Moi
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Lancini, Scottà, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Ferreira, de Jong, Kari, Mineur, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
NI :Dodds, Ujazdowski
PPE :de Lange, Lenaers, Schreijer-Pierik, Záborská, Zdechovský

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Christofer Fjellner
0

 9. A8-0111/2019 - Milan Zver - Am 82/2 28/03/2019 12:05:38.000 

477+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Fox, Hannan, Kamall, Karim, Kölmel, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Mobarik, Packet, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Stevens, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Winberg, Žitňanská
EFDD :D'Ornano
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Dodds, Papadakis Konstantinos
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gambús, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Loskutovs, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Matera, Mato, Melo, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

82-
ALDE :van Baalen, Huitema, Nagtegaal
ECR :Czesak, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Messerschmidt, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Saryusz-Wolski, Sulík, Tošenovský, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Reid
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Montel, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Bocskor, Csáky, Deli, Deutsch, Erdős, Gál, Gardini, Gyürk, Hölvényi, Kósa, Sógor, Tőkés, Zver

300
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Beghin, Carver, Castaldo, Chauprade, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Evi, Ferrara, Gill Nathan, James, Moi, O'Flynn, Payne, Pedicini, Seymour, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Agnew, Batten
NI :Borrelli, Hookem
S&D :Nekov

 10. A8-0111/2019 - Milan Zver - Am 179 28/03/2019 12:05:49.000 

137+
ALDE :van Baalen, Huitema, Nagtegaal
ECR :Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gosiewska, Hannan, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Saryusz-Wolski, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Beghin, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Chauprade, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Evi, Ferrara, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Meuthen, Moi, O'Flynn, Payne, Pedicini, Reid, Seymour, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Agnew, Annemans, Arnautu, Batten, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
NI :Borrelli, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Hookem, Montel, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Fjellner, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Tomc
S&D :Mamikins

449-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Macovei, Žitňanská
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Balczó
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Loskutovs, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Matera, Mato, Melo, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

60
EFDD :D'Ornano
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Carthy, de Jong, Kari, Mineur

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Christofer Fjellner
0

 11. A8-0111/2019 - Milan Zver - Am 180S 28/03/2019 12:05:59.000 

81+
ALDE :van Baalen, Huitema, Nagtegaal
ECR :Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Flack, Foster, Fox, Hannan, Kamall, Karim, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Packet, Stevens, Swinburne, Tannock, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg
EFDD :Aker, Arnott, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Chauprade, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Agnew, Annemans, Arnautu, Batten, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Hazekamp, Kari
NI :Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Hookem, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe
S&D :Serrão Santos

496-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Czarnecki, Czesak, Dzhambazki, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, Macovei, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Saryusz-Wolski, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Sulík, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Zullo
ENF :Zanni
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Montel, Ujazdowski
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Loskutovs, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Matera, Mato, Melo, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pitera, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guteland, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Schaldemose, Sehnalová, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

100
EFDD :D'Ornano, Moi
ENF :Kappel, Lancini, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Scottà, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :de Jong, Mineur

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Ricardo Serrão Santos, Marco Valli
0Mara Bizzotto, Marco Zanni

 12. A8-0111/2019 - Milan Zver - Am 181 28/03/2019 12:06:17.000 

73+
ALDE :Arthuis
ECR :Czarnecki, Czesak, Demesmaeker, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Messerschmidt, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Rebega, Saryusz-Wolski, Stevens, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Złotowski
EFDD :Aker, Arnott, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Chauprade, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Agnew, Annemans, Arnautu, Batten, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Hookem, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe

513-
ALDE :Ali, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, van Dalen, Dalton, Deva, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Fox, Hannan, Kamall, Karim, Kölmel, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Poręba, Ruohonen-Lerner, Starbatty, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Zahradil, Žitňanská
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Stuger, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Borrelli, Montel
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Loskutovs, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Matera, Mato, Melo, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

110
ECR :Leontini, Lundgren, Sernagiotto, Winberg
EFDD :D'Ornano, Moi
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Lancini, Scottà, Zanni

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Tomasz Piotr Poręba
-
0

 13. A8-0111/2019 - Milan Zver - Am 178 28/03/2019 12:06:56.000 

105+
ALDE :van Baalen, Huitema, Mazuronis
ECR :Czarnecki, Czesak, Demesmaeker, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Lundgren, Messerschmidt, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Saryusz-Wolski, Stevens, Sulík, Tošenovský, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Złotowski
EFDD :Aker, Arnott, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Chauprade, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Agnew, Annemans, Arnautu, Batten, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Hookem, Montel, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Bocskor, Csáky, Deli, Deutsch, Erdős, Gyürk, Hölvényi, Juvin, Kósa, Sellström, Sógor, Tőkés, Zver
S&D :Kyrkos

480-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Dalton, Flack, Foster, Fox, Hannan, Kamall, Karim, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Swinburne, Tannock, Van Orden, Žitňanská
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Borrelli, Dodds
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Loskutovs, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Matera, Mato, Melo, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Kyenge, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

140
ALDE :Løkkegaard
ECR :Belder, van Dalen, Deva, Dzhambazki, Kölmel, Leontini, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Tomašić, Trebesius
EFDD :Moi
S&D :Gabelic

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Kinga Gál, Caroline Nagtegaal
-Nirj Deva, Aleksander Gabelic
0

 14. A8-0111/2019 - Milan Zver - Proposition de la Commission 28/03/2019 12:07:11.000 

527+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Belder, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Dzhambazki, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, Macovei, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Saryusz-Wolski, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Kappel, Lancini, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Scottà, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Kari, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Dodds, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Loskutovs, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Matera, Mato, Melo, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Costa, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

30-
ECR :Lundgren, Messerschmidt, Vistisen, Winberg
EFDD :Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Gill Nathan, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Stuger, Zijlstra
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ribeiro

480
ECR :Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Dalton, Deva, Flack, Foster, Fox, Hannan, Kamall, Karim, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Swinburne, Tannock, Van Orden
EFDD :Bergeron, D'Ornano, Goddyn
ENF :Agnew, Annemans, Arnautu, Batten, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :de Jong, Mineur
NI :Gollnisch, Hookem
S&D :Gabelic, Guteland, Hedh, Ludvigsson, Ulvskog

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Dobromir Sośnierz
0

 15. A8-0175/2019 - Bas Eickhout et Sirpa Pietikäinen - Am 13/1 28/03/2019 12:07:50.000 

540+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gosiewska, Hannan, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Saryusz-Wolski, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, de Jong, Kari, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Synadinos, Ujazdowski
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Loskutovs, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Matera, Mato, Melo, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novakov, Peterle, Petir, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Wölken, Zala, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

50-
ECR :Lundgren
EFDD :Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Gill Nathan, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Agnew, Annemans, Arnautu, Batten, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zanni, Zijlstra
NI :Dodds, Gollnisch, Hookem, Sośnierz, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Záborská
S&D :Gierek

80
ECR :Sulík, Tošenovský, Zahradil
EFDD :Moi
GUE/NGL :Hazekamp
NI :Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos
PPE :Pospíšil

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Anja Hazekamp
-
0

 16. A8-0175/2019 - Bas Eickhout et Sirpa Pietikäinen - Am 13/2 28/03/2019 12:08:00.000 

309+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Synadinos
PPE :Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Coelho, Faria, Pietikäinen
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

283-
ALDE :van Baalen, Huitema, Nagtegaal
ECR :Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gosiewska, Hannan, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Saryusz-Wolski, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Chauprade, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Gill Nathan, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Agnew, Annemans, Arnautu, Batten, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
NI :Dodds, Gollnisch, Hookem, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Andrikienė, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Clune, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Loskutovs, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Matera, Mato, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pitera, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka

90
EFDD :Moi
GUE/NGL :Ferreira, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
NI :Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos
PPE :Pospíšil
S&D :Gierek, Zemke

 17. A8-0175/2019 - Bas Eickhout et Sirpa Pietikäinen - Am 35PC2=55PC2=/1 28/03/2019 12:09:40.000 

514+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gosiewska, Hannan, Hoc, Jurek, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Ruohonen-Lerner, Saryusz-Wolski, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Meuthen, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Chountis, Hazekamp, de Jong, Mineur
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Ujazdowski
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Loskutovs, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Matera, Mato, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

81-
ECR :Rebega
EFDD :Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Chauprade, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Gill Nathan, James, O'Flynn, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Agnew, Annemans, Arnautu, Batten, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Carthy, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Kari, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Hookem, Montel, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe
S&D :Werner

80
EFDD :Iwaszkiewicz
ENF :Bay, Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Vilimsky
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Sośnierz

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Nicolas Bay, Xabier Benito Ziluaga, Dennis de Jong, Anne-Marie Mineur
0

 18. A8-0175/2019 - Bas Eickhout et Sirpa Pietikäinen - 35PC2=55PC2=/2 28/03/2019 12:09:51.000 

316+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Deva, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gosiewska, Hannan, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Saryusz-Wolski, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, Chauprade, D'Ornano, Goddyn, Meuthen, Moi, Monot
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
NI :Balczó, Dodds, Gollnisch, Ujazdowski
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Loskutovs, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Matera, Mato, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Kouroumbashev, Nekov, Silva Pereira, Ulvskog

284-
ALDE :Goerens, Huitema, Rochefort
ECR :Demesmaeker, Packet, Ruohonen-Lerner, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Beghin, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Evi, Ferrara, Gill Nathan, Iwaszkiewicz, James, O'Flynn, Payne, Pedicini, Reid, Seymour, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Agnew, Annemans, Batten, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Elissen, de Graaff, Lancini, Scottà, Stuger, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Hookem, Montel, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Faria, Rolin
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zemke, Zoană, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

10
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Marita Ulvskog
0

 19. A8-0175/2019 - Bas Eickhout et Sirpa Pietikäinen - Am 35PC3=55PC3= 28/03/2019 12:10:05.000 

321+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gosiewska, Hannan, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Saryusz-Wolski, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, Chauprade, Goddyn, Meuthen, Monot
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :Omarjee, Vergiat, Vieu
NI :Balczó, Dodds, Gollnisch, Ujazdowski
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Loskutovs, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Matera, Mato, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pitera, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Costa, De Castro, De Monte, Hedh, Padar

280-
ECR :Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Beghin, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Gill Nathan, James, O'Flynn, Payne, Pedicini, Reid, Seymour, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Agnew, Annemans, Batten, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Elissen, de Graaff, Kappel, Lancini, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Scottà, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Hookem, Montel, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Faria, Rolin
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Honeyball, Howarth, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Palmer, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

40
ALDE :Goerens
EFDD :Iwaszkiewicz, Moi
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Isabella De Monte, Anna Hedh
0

 20. A8-0175/2019 - Bas Eickhout et Sirpa Pietikäinen - Am 87PC1=96PC3= 28/03/2019 12:10:18.000 

321+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Deprez, Diaconu, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Synadinos
PPE :Arimont, Faria, Kalniete, Lamassoure, Melo, Morano, Rolin
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

283-
ALDE :van Baalen, Charanzová, Dlabajová, Hirsch, Huitema, Ježek, Meissner, Müller, Nagtegaal, Telička
ECR :Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dzhambazki, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gosiewska, Hannan, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Saryusz-Wolski, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Aker, Arnott, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Chauprade, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Agnew, Annemans, Batten, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Elissen, de Graaff, Kappel, Lancini, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Scottà, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Vieu
NI :Balczó, Dodds, Hookem, Montel, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Loskutovs, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Matera, Mato, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pitera, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Mizzi, Sant

30
EFDD :D'Ornano
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos
S&D :Sehnalová

 21. A8-0175/2019 - Bas Eickhout et Sirpa Pietikäinen - Am 59=87PC2=96PC4= 28/03/2019 12:10:38.000 

342+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Deprez, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Wierinck
ECR :Kölmel, Macovei, Messerschmidt, Ruohonen-Lerner, Škripek
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Synadinos
PPE :Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Cadec, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Didier, Ehler, Faria, Grossetête, Hortefeux, Kalniete, Lamassoure, Lavrilleux, Morano, Pospíšil, Proust, Radev, Saïfi, Sander, Vaidere
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

262-
ALDE :van Baalen, Charanzová, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Hirsch, Huitema, Ježek, Meissner, Müller, Nagtegaal, Telička, Weber Renate
ECR :Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gosiewska, Hannan, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Saryusz-Wolski, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Aker, Arnott, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Chauprade, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Agnew, Annemans, Batten, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Elissen, de Graaff, Kappel, Lancini, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Scottà, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
NI :Dodds, Hookem, Montel, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Andrikienė, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Kalinowski, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, de Lange, Langen, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Loskutovs, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Matera, Mato, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pitera, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka

20
EFDD :Moi
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Mireille D'Ornano, João Ferreira, João Pimenta Lopes
0

 22. A8-0175/2019 - Bas Eickhout et Sirpa Pietikäinen - Am 62=98= 28/03/2019 12:12:28.000 

244+
ALDE :Bearder, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, in 't Veld, Marinho e Pinto, van Miltenburg, Nart, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Punset, Selimovic, Tremosa i Balcells
ECR :Macovei, Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Montel, Synadinos
PPE :Faria
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Kouroumbashev, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Szanyi, Tang, Tarabella, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

334-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Paet, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gosiewska, Hannan, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krupa, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Saryusz-Wolski, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Chauprade, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Gill Nathan, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Agnew, Annemans, Batten, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Elissen, de Graaff, Kappel, Lancini, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Scottà, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
NI :Dodds, Hookem, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Loskutovs, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Matera, Mato, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pitera, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Boştinaru, Detjen, Ertug, Geier, Grapini, Kammerevert, Leinen, Melior, Neuser, Nica, Paşcu, Pavel, Preuß, Schlein, Sehnalová, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Werner, Zoană

250
EFDD :Bergeron, Goddyn, Monot
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :Viegas
NI :Gollnisch, Papadakis Konstantinos
PPE :Pietikäinen
S&D :Gebhardt, Köster, Liberadzki

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Pascal Arimont, Frédérique Ries, Elly Schlein
-
0

 23. A8-0175/2019 - Bas Eickhout et Sirpa Pietikäinen - Am 66 28/03/2019 12:13:45.000 

304+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Deprez, Diaconu, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Harkin, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Packet, Ruohonen-Lerner, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Synadinos
PPE :Arimont, Faria, Saïfi
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

297-
ALDE :van Baalen, Charanzová, Dlabajová, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Ježek, Meissner, Nagtegaal, Telička
ECR :Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Deva, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gosiewska, Hannan, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Saryusz-Wolski, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Aker, Arnott, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Chauprade, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Agnew, Annemans, Arnautu, Batten, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
NI :Balczó, Dodds, Gollnisch, Hookem, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Loskutovs, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Matera, Mato, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pitera, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Gierek, Sehnalová, Zemke

30
NI :Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos
S&D :Liberadzki

 24. A8-0175/2019 - Bas Eickhout et Sirpa Pietikäinen - Am 67=90=100=/1 28/03/2019 12:14:15.000 

267+
ALDE :Goerens, Griesbeck, Harkin, Rochefort, Toom, Tremosa i Balcells
ECR :Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Lancini, Scottà, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Synadinos
PPE :Faria, Rolin
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

332-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gosiewska, Hannan, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Saryusz-Wolski, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Aker, Arnott, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Chauprade, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Agnew, Arnautu, Batten, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
NI :Dodds, Gollnisch, Hookem, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Matera, Mato, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wieland, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka

30
NI :Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos
PPE :Arimont

 25. A8-0175/2019 - Bas Eickhout et Sirpa Pietikäinen - Am 56 28/03/2019 12:14:33.000 

262+
ALDE :Harkin, Toom, Tremosa i Balcells
ECR :Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Lancini, Scottà, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Borrelli, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Faria
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

329-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gosiewska, Hannan, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Saryusz-Wolski, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Gill Nathan, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Agnew, Arnautu, Batten, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Hookem, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Ujazdowski
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Loskutovs, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Matera, Melo, Metsola, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Pospíšil, Proust, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka

90
EFDD :Bergeron, Chauprade, Goddyn, Monot
NI :Dodds, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos
PPE :Arimont, Spyraki

 26. A8-0175/2019 - Bas Eickhout et Sirpa Pietikäinen - Am 91 28/03/2019 12:15:42.000 

294+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Deprez, Diaconu, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Kyuchyuk, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Nart, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Toom, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, O'Flynn, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Kari, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Omarjee, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Synadinos
PPE :Faria, Lavrilleux, Rolin
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Honeyball, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

296-
ALDE :van Baalen, Charanzová, Dlabajová, Federley, Hirsch, Huitema, Jäätteenmäki, Ježek, Katainen, Løkkegaard, Meissner, Nagtegaal, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Vehkaperä
ECR :Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gosiewska, Hannan, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Saryusz-Wolski, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Chauprade, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Gill Nathan, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Meuthen, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Agnew, Arnautu, Batten, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Ferreira, de Jong, Mineur, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
NI :Gollnisch, Hookem, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Loskutovs, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Matera, Mato, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novakov, Peterle, Petir, Pitera, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Grapini, Pavel

150
ALDE :Müller, Paet
EFDD :Bergeron, Goddyn, Monot
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Lancini, Scottà, Zanni
NI :Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos
PPE :Arimont, Pietikäinen

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Dennis de Jong, Anne-Marie Mineur
-Rachida Dati
0

 27. A8-0175/2019 - Bas Eickhout et Sirpa Pietikäinen - Am 92 28/03/2019 12:16:07.000 

278+
ALDE :Ali, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Deprez, Diaconu, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Schaake, Selimovic, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Wierinck
ECR :Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Kari, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Omarjee, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Synadinos
PPE :Arimont, Faria
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Szanyi, Tang, Tarabella, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zemke, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

307-
ALDE :Arthuis, van Baalen, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Dlabajová, Goerens, Hirsch, Huitema, Ježek, Meissner, Müller, Nagtegaal, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Telička, Weber Renate
ECR :Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gosiewska, Hannan, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Saryusz-Wolski, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Aker, Arnott, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Chauprade, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Agnew, Annemans, Batten, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Elissen, de Graaff, Kappel, Lancini, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Scottà, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Ferreira, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
NI :Dodds, Hookem, Montel, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Loskutovs, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Matera, Mato, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pitera, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Boştinaru, Fajon, Grapini, Nica, Paşcu, Pavel, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Zoană, Zoffoli

200
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :de Jong, Mineur
NI :Gollnisch, Papadakis Konstantinos
S&D :Sehnalová

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Dennis de Jong, Anne-Marie Mineur, Frédérique Ries
-
0

 28. A8-0175/2019 - Bas Eickhout et Sirpa Pietikäinen - Am 102 28/03/2019 12:16:21.000 

262+
ALDE :Harkin, Tremosa i Balcells
ECR :Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Lancini, Scottà, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Arimont, Faria, Pietikäinen
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blinkevičiūtė, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

324-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gosiewska, Hannan, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Saryusz-Wolski, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Aker, Arnott, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Chauprade, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Agnew, Batten, Elissen, de Graaff, Kappel, Mayer Georg, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
NI :Balczó, Dodds, Hookem, Montel, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Loskutovs, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Matera, Mato, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pitera, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka

190
EFDD :D'Ornano
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
NI :Gollnisch, Papadakis Konstantinos
S&D :Sehnalová

 29. A8-0175/2019 - Bas Eickhout et Sirpa Pietikäinen - Am 70=93PC1= 28/03/2019 12:16:34.000 

321+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Michel, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Belder, van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Macovei, Packet, Ruohonen-Lerner, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Lancini, Scottà, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Montel, Synadinos
PPE :Arimont, Faria, Pietikäinen
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

246-
ALDE :van Baalen, Hirsch, Huitema, Meissner, Mihaylova, Nagtegaal
ECR :Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Deva, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gosiewska, Hannan, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Saryusz-Wolski, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, Chauprade, Goddyn, Meuthen, Monot
ENF :Agnew, Batten, Elissen, de Graaff, Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
NI :Dodds, Hookem, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Boni, Buda, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Loskutovs, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Matera, Mato, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pitera, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka

330
ALDE :Müller
EFDD :Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Gill Nathan, Iwaszkiewicz, James, O'Flynn, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
NI :Gollnisch, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sośnierz
S&D :Sehnalová

 30. A8-0175/2019 - Bas Eickhout et Sirpa Pietikäinen - Am 71=93PC2= 28/03/2019 12:16:47.000 

282+
ALDE :Bearder, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Harkin, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Michel, van Miltenburg, Nart, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Schaake, Selimovic, Tremosa i Balcells
ECR :Belder, van Dalen, Macovei, Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Lancini, Scottà, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Montel, Synadinos
PPE :Arimont, Dorfmann, Faria, Pietikäinen
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

283-
ALDE :Ali, van Baalen, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, Jäätteenmäki, Ježek, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Mihaylova, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Paet, Petersen, Radoš, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gosiewska, Hannan, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Saryusz-Wolski, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, Chauprade, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Monot
ENF :Agnew, Batten, Elissen, de Graaff, Kappel, Mayer Georg, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
NI :Dodds, Hookem, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Loskutovs, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Matera, Mato, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pitera, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka

380
ALDE :Arthuis, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Griesbeck, Punset, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort
EFDD :Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Gill Nathan, James, O'Flynn, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
NI :Gollnisch, Papadakis Konstantinos
S&D :Sehnalová

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Frédérique Ries
-
0

 31. A8-0175/2019 - Bas Eickhout et Sirpa Pietikäinen - Am 72=93PC3= 28/03/2019 12:17:01.000 

296+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Deprez, Diaconu, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Nart, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Wierinck
ECR :Macovei, Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Mineur, Omarjee, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Synadinos
PPE :Arimont, Dorfmann, Faria
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Vana

273-
ALDE :van Baalen, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Dlabajová, Hirsch, Huitema, Ježek, Meissner, Nagtegaal, Telička, Weber Renate
ECR :Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gosiewska, Hannan, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Saryusz-Wolski, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, Chauprade, D'Ornano, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Monot
ENF :Agnew, Annemans, Batten, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Elissen, de Graaff, Kappel, Lancini, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Scottà, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Ferreira, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
NI :Dodds, Hookem, Montel, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Loskutovs, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Matera, Mato, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pitera, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka

320
ALDE :Müller, Paet
EFDD :Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Gill Nathan, James, O'Flynn, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos
PPE :Moisă
S&D :Sehnalová

 32. A8-0175/2019 - Bas Eickhout et Sirpa Pietikäinen - Am 73=104PC1= 28/03/2019 12:17:14.000 

369+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Deprez, Diaconu, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Harkin, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Wierinck
ECR :van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Macovei, Packet, Ruohonen-Lerner, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Montel, Synadinos
PPE :Arimont, Becker, Belet, Bogovič, Boni, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Dorfmann, Engel, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Gahler, Hökmark, Jahr, Juvin, Karas, Kelly, de Lange, Lenaers, Liese, Loskutovs, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Matera, Metsola, van Nistelrooij, Peterle, Petir, Pietikäinen, Pospíšil, Rolin, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Sarvamaa, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Sellström, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Thun und Hohenstein, Urutchev, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Voss, Zammit Dimech
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Szanyi, Tang, Tarabella, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

192-
ALDE :van Baalen, Charanzová, Dlabajová, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Meissner, Nagtegaal, Weber Renate
ECR :Czarnecki, Czesak, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, Messerschmidt, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Saryusz-Wolski, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, Chauprade, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Monot
ENF :Agnew, Annemans, Batten, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Elissen, de Graaff, Kappel, Lancini, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Scottà, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
NI :Balczó, Dodds, Hookem, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ayuso, Bach, Bocskor, Böge, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Fisas Ayxelà, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jazłowiecka, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kelam, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lewandowski, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Mato, Melo, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Morano, Nagy, Niebler, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pitera, Preda, Proust, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Rosati, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Saudargas, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sonik, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Verheyen, Wieland, Záborská, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Boştinaru, Gierek, Grapini, Liberadzki, Nica, Pavel, Sehnalová, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Zemke, Zoană

410
ECR :Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Dalton, Deva, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Fox, Hannan, Kamall, Karim, Kölmel, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Sernagiotto, Swinburne, Tannock, Van Orden
EFDD :Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Gill Nathan, James, O'Flynn, Payne, Reid, Seymour
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos
PPE :Ashworth, Moisă, Niedermayer, Ribeiro, Sommer, Svoboda

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Francesc Gambús
-Petri Sarvamaa
0Paulo Rangel

 33. A8-0175/2019 - Bas Eickhout et Sirpa Pietikäinen - Am 74=104PC2= 28/03/2019 12:17:26.000 

298+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Cavada, Deprez, Diaconu, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Griesbeck, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Nart, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Wierinck
ECR :Macovei, Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Montel, Synadinos
PPE :Arimont, Becker, Faria, Karas, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Malinov, Mandl, Pietikäinen, Rübig, Schmidt, Virkkunen
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Szanyi, Tang, Tarabella, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Werner, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

286-
ALDE :van Baalen, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Dlabajová, Federley, Goerens, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Meissner, Müller, Nagtegaal, Paet, Telička, Weber Renate
ECR :Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gosiewska, Hannan, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Saryusz-Wolski, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Aker, Arnott, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Chauprade, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Agnew, Annemans, Batten, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Elissen, de Graaff, Kappel, Lancini, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Scottà, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
NI :Dodds, Hookem, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Loskutovs, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Mann, Matera, Mato, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pitera, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Boştinaru, Detjen, Grapini, Nica, Sehnalová, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Zoană

200
ALDE :Harkin
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
NI :Gollnisch, Papadakis Konstantinos
PPE :Pospíšil
S&D :Paşcu

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Urmas Paet
-
0

 34. A8-0175/2019 - Bas Eickhout et Sirpa Pietikäinen - Am 75 28/03/2019 12:17:39.000 

285+
ALDE :Ali, Bearder, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Marinho e Pinto, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Schaake, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Wierinck
ECR :Belder, van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Packet, Ruohonen-Lerner, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Synadinos
PPE :Arimont, Bach, Becker, Belet, Böge, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Gräßle, Hansen, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Karas, Kelly, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, de Lange, Lenaers, Liese, Malinov, Mandl, Matera, Metsola, van Nistelrooij, Peterle, Petir, Pietikäinen, Pospíšil, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Rolin, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Sommer, Sonik, Spyraki, Thun und Hohenstein, Vaidere, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Zammit Dimech
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Bayet, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Cozzolino, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Grammatikakis, Graswander-Hainz, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, McAvan, Mamikins, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Peillon, Piri, Preuß, Regner, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Sippel, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Tarabella, Toia, Ulvskog, Van Brempt, Viotti, Weidenholzer, Werner, Winter, Wölken, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

283-
ALDE :van Baalen, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Dlabajová, Giménez Barbat, Griesbeck, Huitema, Hyusmenova, Ježek, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Mazuronis, Meissner, Nagtegaal, Paet, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Weber Renate
ECR :Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Deva, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gosiewska, Hannan, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Saryusz-Wolski, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Aker, Arnott, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Chauprade, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Agnew, Annemans, Arnautu, Batten, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
NI :Balczó, Dodds, Gollnisch, Hookem, Montel, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bocskor, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buzek, Cadec, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Grossetête, Gyürk, Herranz García, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kelam, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Loskutovs, Maletić, Mato, Melo, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novakov, Pitera, Preda, Proust, Radev, Rangel, Rosati, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Sógor, Šojdrová, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Virkkunen, Voss, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver
S&D :Aguilera García, Balčytis, Benifei, Boştinaru, Brannen, Dance, Detjen, Gierek, Gloanec Maurin, Griffin, Howarth, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kouroumbashev, Liberadzki, Maňka, Moody, Nica, Palmer, Pavel, Picula, Pirinski, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Sant, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Smolková, Stanishev, Țapardel, Vaughan, Ward, Zala, Zemke, Zoană

340
ALDE :Arthuis, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Deprez, Diaconu, Federley, Hirsch, Løkkegaard, Michel
EFDD :D'Ornano
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos
PPE :Andrikienė, Buda, Grzyb, Guoga, Hetman, Lewandowski, Łukacijewska, Olbrycht, Radtke, Ribeiro, Siekierski, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Wieland, Zwiefka
S&D :Costa, Dalli, Fernández, Ferrandino, Grapini, Ludvigsson, Paşcu, Valenciano

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Herbert Dorfmann, Ana Gomes, Paulo Rangel, Pedro Silva Pereira
-Momchil Nekov, Petri Sarvamaa, Bogusław Sonik
0Frédérique Ries

 35. A8-0175/2019 - Bas Eickhout et Sirpa Pietikäinen - Am 105PC1 28/03/2019 12:17:57.000 

258+
ALDE :Marinho e Pinto, Rochefort, Tremosa i Balcells
ECR :Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Synadinos
PPE :Arimont, Faria, Pietikäinen
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Grammatikakis, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Peillon, Piri, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rozière, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Szanyi, Tang, Tarabella, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zemke, Zoffoli
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

339-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gosiewska, Hannan, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Saryusz-Wolski, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Aker, Arnott, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Chauprade, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Agnew, Annemans, Batten, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Elissen, de Graaff, Kappel, Lancini, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Scottà, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
NI :Dodds, Hookem, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Loskutovs, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Matera, Mato, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pitera, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Boştinaru, Dalli, Gomes, Grapini, Mizzi, Nica, Paşcu, Pavel, Sehnalová, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Zoană

40
ENF :Mélin
NI :Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos
S&D :Rodust

 36. A8-0175/2019 - Bas Eickhout et Sirpa Pietikäinen - Am 94=105PC2= 28/03/2019 12:18:15.000 

272+
ALDE :Arthuis, Bearder, Cavada, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Griesbeck, Harkin, in 't Veld, van Miltenburg, Punset, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl
ECR :Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Synadinos
PPE :Arimont, Faria, Pietikäinen
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

307-
ALDE :Ali, van Baalen, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Fox, Gosiewska, Hannan, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Saryusz-Wolski, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Aker, Arnott, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Chauprade, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Agnew, Annemans, Batten, Elissen, de Graaff, Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
NI :Dodds, Hookem, Montel, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Loskutovs, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Matera, Mato, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Peterle, Petir, Pitera, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Spyraki, Štefanec, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka

220
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Jalkh, Jamet, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Zanni
NI :Gollnisch, Papadakis Konstantinos

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Frédérique Ries
-
0

 37. A8-0175/2019 - Bas Eickhout et Sirpa Pietikäinen - Am 76 28/03/2019 12:18:25.000 

274+
ALDE :Arthuis, Bearder, Cavada, Gerbrandy, Griesbeck, in 't Veld, van Miltenburg, Punset, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl
ECR :Belder, van Dalen, Macovei, Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Synadinos
PPE :Faria, Rolin, Spyraki, Thun und Hohenstein
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grammatikakis, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

307-
ALDE :Ali, van Baalen, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gosiewska, Hannan, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Saryusz-Wolski, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Aker, Arnott, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Chauprade, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Agnew, Batten, Elissen, de Graaff, Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
NI :Dodds, Hookem, Montel, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Loskutovs, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Matera, Mato, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pitera, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka

250
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Jalkh, Jamet, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Zanni
NI :Gollnisch, Papadakis Konstantinos
PPE :Arimont, Pietikäinen

 38. A8-0175/2019 - Bas Eickhout et Sirpa Pietikäinen - Am 105PC3 28/03/2019 12:18:36.000 

243+
ALDE :Harkin, Marinho e Pinto, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl
ECR :Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Synadinos
PPE :Faria, Pietikäinen
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Szanyi, Tang, Tarabella, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

340-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gosiewska, Hannan, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Saryusz-Wolski, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Aker, Arnott, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Chauprade, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Agnew, Annemans, Batten, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Elissen, de Graaff, Kappel, Lancini, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Scottà, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
NI :Dodds, Hookem, Montel, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Loskutovs, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Matera, Mato, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pitera, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Boştinaru, Dalli, Grapini, Mizzi, Nica, Paşcu, Pavel, Sant, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Zoană

220
EFDD :D'Ornano
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :Ferreira, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
NI :Gollnisch, Papadakis Konstantinos
S&D :Sehnalová

 39. A8-0175/2019 - Bas Eickhout et Sirpa Pietikäinen - Am 105PC4 28/03/2019 12:19:19.000 

271+
ALDE :Harkin, Tremosa i Balcells
ECR :Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Jalkh, Jamet, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, de Jong, Kari, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Synadinos
PPE :Arimont, Faria
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Costa, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Sehnalová, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Werner, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Marcellesi, Meszerics, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

320-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gosiewska, Hannan, Hoc, Jurek, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Saryusz-Wolski, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Aker, Arnott, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Chauprade, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, James, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Agnew, Batten, Elissen, de Graaff, Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Hazekamp
NI :Dodds, Hookem, Montel, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Loskutovs, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Matera, Mato, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pitera, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Mizzi

50
EFDD :Iwaszkiewicz
GUE/NGL :Ferreira, Pimenta Lopes
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Sośnierz

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Anja Hazekamp
-
0

 40. A8-0175/2019 - Bas Eickhout et Sirpa Pietikäinen - Am 77 28/03/2019 12:19:40.000 

261+
ALDE :Arthuis, Bearder, Cavada, Gerbrandy, Griesbeck, in 't Veld, van Miltenburg, Punset, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Toom, Tremosa i Balcells
ECR :Macovei, Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Borrelli, Voigt
PPE :Faria, Rolin
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

327-
ALDE :Ali, van Baalen, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gosiewska, Hannan, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Saryusz-Wolski, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Aker, Arnott, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Chauprade, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Agnew, Arnautu, Batten, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
NI :Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Hookem, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Ujazdowski, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Loskutovs, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Matera, Mato, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Nagy, Niebler, van Nistelrooij, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pitera, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Mizzi, Sehnalová

110
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Lancini, Scottà, Zanni
NI :Balczó, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos
PPE :Arimont, Pietikäinen, Spyraki

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Frédérique Ries
-
0

 41. A8-0175/2019 - Bas Eickhout et Sirpa Pietikäinen - 95=105PC5= 28/03/2019 12:19:52.000 

267+
ALDE :Arthuis, Cavada, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Griesbeck, Jakovčić, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Riquet, Rochefort, Toom, Tremosa i Balcells
ECR :Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Lancini, Scottà, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Borrelli
PPE :Arimont, Faria, Saïfi
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

334-
ALDE :Ali, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Ježek, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gosiewska, Hannan, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Saryusz-Wolski, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Aker, Arnott, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Chauprade, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Agnew, Arnautu, Batten, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
NI :Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Hookem, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Loskutovs, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Matera, Mato, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pitera, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Mizzi

40
EFDD :Moi
NI :Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos
PPE :Pietikäinen

 42. A8-0175/2019 - Bas Eickhout et Sirpa Pietikäinen - Am 53PC4=105PC6= 28/03/2019 12:20:03.000 

479+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Weber Renate, Wierinck
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, Kari, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Sośnierz
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Loskutovs, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Matera, Mato, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Winter, Zala, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

123-
ECR :Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gosiewska, Hannan, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Saryusz-Wolski, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Aker, Arnott, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Chauprade, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, James, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Agnew, Annemans, Arnautu, Batten, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :de Jong, Mineur
NI :Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Hookem, Montel, Synadinos, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ashworth, Karas, Lope Fontagné

30
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos
PPE :Zeller
S&D :Berès

 43. A8-0175/2019 - Bas Eickhout et Sirpa Pietikäinen - Am 78=106= 28/03/2019 12:20:14.000 

133+
ALDE :Ježek, Marinho e Pinto, Tremosa i Balcells
ECR :Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Synadinos
PPE :Arimont, Dati, Faria, Nagy, Novakov, Pietikäinen, Virkkunen
S&D :Arena, Assis, Balas, Bayet, Childers, Detjen, Gabelic, García Pérez, Guteland, Hedh, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kouroumbashev, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Martin Edouard, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Tang, Tarabella, Ulvskog
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

332-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gosiewska, Hannan, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Saryusz-Wolski, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Aker, Arnott, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Chauprade, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Agnew, Annemans, Batten, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Elissen, de Graaff, Kappel, Lancini, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Scottà, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
NI :Dodds, Hookem, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Loskutovs, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Matera, Mato, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pitera, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Voss, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Boştinaru, Cozzolino, Grapini, Nica, Paşcu, Pavel, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Zoană

1380
EFDD :D'Ornano
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
NI :Balczó, Gollnisch, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Costa, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Peillon, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Szanyi, Toia, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Rachida Dati
0

 44. A8-0175/2019 - Bas Eickhout et Sirpa Pietikäinen - Am 103 28/03/2019 12:20:46.000 

261+
ALDE :Tremosa i Balcells
ECR :Macovei, Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Lancini, Scottà, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Synadinos
PPE :Arimont, Faria, Pietikäinen
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

332-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Diaconu, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gosiewska, Hannan, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Saryusz-Wolski, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Aker, Arnott, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Chauprade, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Agnew, Batten, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
NI :Dodds, Gollnisch, Hookem, Sośnierz, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Loskutovs, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Matera, Mato, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pitera, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Dalli, Sehnalová

30
ENF :Mélin
NI :Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Joëlle Mélin
0

 45. A8-0175/2019 - Bas Eickhout et Sirpa Pietikäinen - Am 79 28/03/2019 12:20:56.000 

285+
ALDE :Becerra Basterrechea, Goerens, Griesbeck, Harkin, Jakovčić, Marinho e Pinto, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Rochefort, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl
ECR :Macovei, Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Moi, Monot, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Lancini, Scottà, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Borrelli
PPE :Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Cadec, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Didier, Faria, Grossetête, Juvin, Kovatchev, Lamassoure, Lavrilleux, Melo, Morano, Proust, Saïfi, Sander
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Costa, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

297-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Ježek, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gosiewska, Hannan, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krupa, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Saryusz-Wolski, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Chauprade, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Gill Nathan, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Agnew, Batten, Elissen, de Graaff, Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
NI :Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Hookem, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Andrikienė, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, de Lange, Langen, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Loskutovs, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Matera, Mato, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pitera, Pospíšil, Preda, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka

190
EFDD :D'Ornano
ENF :Arnautu, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
NI :Gollnisch, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos
PPE :Pietikäinen

 46. A8-0175/2019 - Bas Eickhout et Sirpa Pietikäinen - Am 80 28/03/2019 12:21:07.000 

308+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Macovei, Ruohonen-Lerner
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Moi, Monot, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Synadinos
PPE :Arimont, Faria
S&D :Aguilera García, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

271-
ALDE :van Baalen, Hirsch, Huitema, Ježek, Meissner, Nagtegaal, Telička
ECR :Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Deva, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gosiewska, Hannan, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Saryusz-Wolski, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Chauprade, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Gill Nathan, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Agnew, Annemans, Batten, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Elissen, de Graaff, Kappel, Lancini, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Scottà, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
NI :Dodds, Hookem, Montel, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Loskutovs, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Matera, Mato, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pitera, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka

220
ECR :Demesmaeker, Packet, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
NI :Gollnisch, Papadakis Konstantinos
PPE :Pietikäinen

 47. A8-0175/2019 - Bas Eickhout et Sirpa Pietikäinen - Proposition de la Commission 28/03/2019 12:22:09.000 

316+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Deprez, Diaconu, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Fox, Hannan, Kamall, Karim, Kölmel, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Packet, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Stevens, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Žitňanská
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Zullo
ENF :Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :de Jong, Mineur
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Dodds
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Brok, Buda, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Juvin, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kuhn, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Loskutovs, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Matera, Mato, Melo, Metsola, Millán Mon, Moisă, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Peterle, Petir, Pietikäinen, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schwab, Sellström, Sógor, Spyraki, Štefanec, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wieland, Zammit Dimech, Zovko, Zver
S&D :Arena, Balas, Boştinaru, Costa, Delvaux, Gabelic, Gomes, Guteland, Hedh, Jaakonsaari, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Manscour, Martin Edouard, Molnár, Nica, Pavel, Sehnalová, Silva Pereira, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Ulvskog, Zoană
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Trüpel, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

93-
ALDE :Calvet Chambon
ECR :Czarnecki, Czesak, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Saryusz-Wolski, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Tošenovský, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Złotowski
EFDD :Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Gill Nathan, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Agnew, Annemans, Arnautu, Batten, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Hazekamp
NI :Gollnisch, Hookem, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sośnierz, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ashworth, Buzek, Fjellner, Gehrold, Girling, Hökmark, Schulze, Siekierski, Sommer, Štětina, Ungureanu, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zdechovský, Zeller
S&D :Aguilera García, Jongerius, Mizzi, Piri, Pirinski, Tang

1920
ALDE :Charanzová, Dlabajová, Ježek, Telička
ECR :Rebega
EFDD :Bergeron, D'Ornano, Goddyn, Moi, Monot, Valli
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hadjigeorgiou, Händel, Kari, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Synadinos, Ujazdowski
PPE :Andrikienė, Deß, Gardini, Grzyb, Hetman, Jazłowiecka, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kudrycka, Lamassoure, Lewandowski, Łukacijewska, Mikolášik, Morano, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pitera, Ruas, Sander, Šojdrová, Sonik, Szejnfeld, Zdrojewski, Zwiefka
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gebhardt, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Howarth, Jáuregui Atondo, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Kouroumbashev, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Mayer Alex, Melior, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Niedermüller, Noichl, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Peillon, Picula, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Serrão Santos, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Tarabella, Toia, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zemke, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Anna Maria Corazza Bildt, Anders Sellström
0Dennis de Jong, Anne-Marie Mineur

 48. A8-0182/2019 - Vladimír Maňka - Am 14 28/03/2019 12:22:33.000 

95+
ALDE :van Baalen, Huitema, Katainen, Nagtegaal
ECR :Campbell Bannerman, Demesmaeker, Jurek, Lundgren, Messerschmidt, Packet, Ruohonen-Lerner, Stevens, Sulík, Tošenovský, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Winberg, Zahradil
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Beghin, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Payne, Pedicini, Reid, Seymour, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Agnew, Annemans, Arnautu, Batten, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Carthy, Hazekamp, de Jong, Mineur
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Hookem, Montel, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe
S&D :Bettini, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Gasbarra, Neuser

461-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Bashir, Belder, van Dalen, Dalton, Deva, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Fox, Hannan, Karim, Kölmel, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Škripek, Starbatty, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Trebesius, Van Orden, Žitňanská
EFDD :Chauprade, (The Earl of) Dartmouth
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Zimmer
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, Loskutovs, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Matera, Mato, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gebhardt, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

260
ECR :Czarnecki, Czesak, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Hoc, Karski, Kłosowski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Saryusz-Wolski, Sernagiotto, Wiśniewska, Złotowski
ENF :Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Kari
NI :Dodds, Ujazdowski

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-David Campbell Bannerman
0

 49. A8-0182/2019 - Vladimír Maňka - Am 3/1 28/03/2019 12:22:44.000 

276+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gosiewska, Hannan, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Saryusz-Wolski, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Beghin, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Payne, Pedicini, Reid, Seymour, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Agnew, Annemans, Arnautu, Batten, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, González Peñas, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Mineur, Sánchez Caldentey, Urbán Crespo
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Hookem, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE :Arimont, van de Camp, de Lange, van Nistelrooij, Schreijer-Pierik
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Bayet, Brannen, Christensen, Cofferati, Cozzolino, Gabelic, Gill Neena, Griffin, Guteland, Hedh, Howarth, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Liberadzki, Ludvigsson, Martin David, Mayer Alex, Moody, Palmer, Schaldemose, Simon Siôn, Tarabella, Toia, Ulvskog, Vaughan
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

311-
ALDE :Calvet Chambon
ECR :Macovei
EFDD :Chauprade
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Forenza, Händel, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maurel, Michels, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, Loskutovs, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Matera, Mato, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Childers, Chinnici, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin Edouard, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schlein, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

30
EFDD :Moi
GUE/NGL :Flanagan, Spinelli

 50. A8-0182/2019 - Vladimír Maňka - Am 3/2 28/03/2019 12:22:54.000 

472+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Campbell Bannerman, Dalton, Deva, Foster, Fox, Hannan, Kamall, Karim, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tošenovský, Van Orden, Zahradil, Žitňanská
EFDD :Bergeron, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen
ENF :Agnew, Annemans, Arnautu, Batten, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, González Peñas, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Mineur, Sánchez Caldentey, Urbán Crespo
NI :Balczó, Gollnisch, Hookem, Sośnierz, Voigt
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, Loskutovs, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Matera, Mato, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Childers, Christensen, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

86-
ALDE :Calvet Chambon
ECR :Bashir, Belder, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Dzhambazki, Flack, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, Messerschmidt, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Tomašić, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Złotowski
EFDD :Chauprade, Goddyn
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Elissen, de Graaff, Lancini, Scottà, Stuger, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Forenza, Händel, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI :Ujazdowski, Woolfe
PPE :Guoga, Jazłowiecka, Lenaers, Sonik, Štětina, Svoboda, Tőkés, Wieland
S&D :Berès, Jongerius, Nekov

350
ALDE :Selimovic
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Beghin, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Gill Nathan, James, Moi, O'Flynn, Payne, Pedicini, Reid, Seymour, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Flanagan, Spinelli
NI :Borrelli, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Amjad Bashir, John Flack, Agnes Jongerius
-
0

 51. A8-0182/2019 - Vladimír Maňka - Am 21 28/03/2019 12:23:05.000 

133+
ALDE :van Baalen, Huitema, Nagtegaal
ECR :Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Fox, Hannan, Kamall, Karim, Kölmel, Leontini, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Packet, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Zahradil, Žitňanská
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Beghin, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Payne, Pedicini, Reid, Seymour, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Agnew, Annemans, Arnautu, Batten, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Flanagan, González Peñas, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Mineur, Sánchez Caldentey, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Hookem, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe
S&D :Boştinaru, Ferrandino, Gabelic, Hedh

392-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Lucke, Macovei
EFDD :Chauprade, Gill Nathan
ENF :Schaffhauser
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Forenza, Händel, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Omarjee, Schirdewan, Scholz, Vergiat, Vieu, Zimmer
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, Loskutovs, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Matera, Mato, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Bové, Bütikofer

720
ALDE :Tremosa i Balcells
ECR :Czarnecki, Czesak, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Saryusz-Wolski, Wiśniewska, Złotowski
EFDD :Moi
ENF :Jalkh
GUE/NGL :Ferreira, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
NI :Ujazdowski
PPE :Arimont
S&D :Christensen, Kofod, Schaldemose, Schlein, Toia
Verts/ALE :Auken, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

 52. A8-0182/2019 - Vladimír Maňka - Am 15 28/03/2019 12:23:15.000 

160+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Nagtegaal, Paet, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Schaake, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Weber Renate
ECR :Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Fox, Hannan, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Kölmel, Leontini, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Packet, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Zahradil
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Beghin, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Chauprade, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Payne, Pedicini, Reid, Seymour, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Agnew, Annemans, Arnautu, Batten, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Carthy, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Mineur, Omarjee
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Hookem, Montel, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe

426-
ALDE :Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Giménez Barbat, Ježek, Katainen, Michel, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Riquet, Rochefort, Selimovic, Telička, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Wierinck
ECR :Czarnecki, Czesak, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Hoc, Karski, Kłosowski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Lucke, Lundgren, Macovei, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Saryusz-Wolski, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Žitňanská, Złotowski
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Michels, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Ujazdowski
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Loskutovs, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Matera, Mato, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Peterle, Petir, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

80
ALDE :Becerra Basterrechea
EFDD :Moi
GUE/NGL :Ferreira, Maurel, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
NI :Dodds
PPE :Arimont

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Nathalie Griesbeck
0

 53. A8-0182/2019 - Vladimír Maňka - Am 4 28/03/2019 12:23:29.000 

187+
ALDE :Calvet Chambon, Tremosa i Balcells
ECR :Bashir, Belder, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Dzhambazki, Flack, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, Macovei, Messerschmidt, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Saryusz-Wolski, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Monot, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Le Hyaric, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Dodds, Gollnisch, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE :Engel, Fjellner, Hökmark, Sellström
S&D :Benifei, Bettini, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Danti, Kyenge, Toia, Viotti, Zoffoli
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lamberts, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

384-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Weber Renate, Wierinck
EFDD :Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Chauprade, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Gill Nathan, James, O'Flynn, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Agnew, Batten, Elissen, de Graaff, Stuger, Zijlstra
NI :Hookem, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Loskutovs, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Matera, Mato, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Dalli, Dance, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Sehnalová, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zemke, Zoană, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Lambert

250
ECR :Campbell Bannerman, Dalton, Foster, Hannan, Kamall, Karim, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Swinburne, Tannock, Van Orden, Winberg
EFDD :Moi
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos
PPE :Arimont, Faria
S&D :Sant

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-
0Amjad Bashir, John Flack

 54. A8-0182/2019 - Vladimír Maňka - Am 5/1 28/03/2019 12:23:40.000 

249+
ALDE :Arthuis, van Baalen, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Charanzová, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vehkaperä, Weber Renate
ECR :Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Fox, Hannan, Kamall, Karim, Kölmel, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Packet, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Zahradil
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Beghin, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Payne, Pedicini, Reid, Seymour, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Agnew, Annemans, Arnautu, Batten, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Hookem, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Fjellner, Hökmark, Niedermayer, Sellström, Šuica
S&D :Benifei, Bettini, Cofferati, Cozzolino, De Monte, Liberadzki, Viotti
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

321-
ALDE :Ali, Calvet Chambon, Deprez, Giménez Barbat, Nart, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Vautmans, Wierinck
ECR :Wiśniewska, Žitňanská
EFDD :Coburn
NI :Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Loskutovs, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Matera, Mato, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Nagy, Niebler, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Quisthoudt-Rowohl, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Ulvskog, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

300
ALDE :Paet
ECR :Czarnecki, Czesak, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Saryusz-Wolski, Złotowski
EFDD :Moi
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, González Peñas, Matias, Sánchez Caldentey, Urbán Crespo, Zimmer
NI :Ujazdowski
PPE :Arimont, Faria
S&D :Costa, Toia

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Isabella De Monte, Frédérique Ries
0

 55. A8-0182/2019 - Vladimír Maňka - Am 5/2 28/03/2019 12:23:50.000 

402+
ALDE :Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Fox, Hannan, Kamall, Karim, Kölmel, Leontini, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Packet, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Zahradil, Žitňanská
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Beghin, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Chauprade, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Gill Nathan, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Payne, Pedicini, Reid, Seymour, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Agnew, Annemans, Arnautu, Batten, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Dodds, Gollnisch, Hookem, Montel, Sośnierz, Voigt
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Loskutovs, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Matera, Mato, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Moisă, Morano, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Zammit Dimech, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Benifei, Bettini, Cofferati, Cozzolino, Toia, Viotti
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

170-
ALDE :Ali, Calvet Chambon, Giménez Barbat, Nart, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz
EFDD :Bergeron, Goddyn, Monot
NI :Woolfe
PPE :Ayuso, del Castillo Vera, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Engel, Estaràs Ferragut, Fisas Ayxelà, Gambús, González Pons, Iturgaiz, Kalniete, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Millán Mon, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Sógor, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Valcárcel Siso, Zdechovský
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Costa, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

280
ALDE :Paet
ECR :Czarnecki, Czesak, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Saryusz-Wolski, Wiśniewska, Złotowski
EFDD :Moi
GUE/NGL :Matias, Zimmer
NI :Epitideios, Fountoulis, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos, Ujazdowski
PPE :Záborská

 56. A8-0182/2019 - Vladimír Maňka - Am 5/3 28/03/2019 12:23:59.000 

255+
ALDE :Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Paet, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Fox, Hannan, Kamall, Karim, Kölmel, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Packet, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Zahradil, Žitňanská
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Beghin, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Chauprade, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Payne, Pedicini, Reid, Seymour, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Agnew, Annemans, Arnautu, Batten, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Hookem, Montel, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Voigt
PPE :Fjellner, Hökmark, Niedermayer, Sellström
S&D :Benifei, Blanco López, Cofferati, Cozzolino, Viotti
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

311-
ALDE :Calvet Chambon, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Loskutovs, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Matera, Mato, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Nagy, Niebler, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Berès, Bettini, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Costa, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Molnár, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

320
ALDE :Ali, Giménez Barbat, Nart, Punset, Selimovic
ECR :Czarnecki, Czesak, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Saryusz-Wolski, Wiśniewska, Złotowski
EFDD :Moi
GUE/NGL :Matias, Zimmer
NI :Ujazdowski
PPE :Buzek, Faria, Siekierski
S&D :Liberadzki, Toia

 57. A8-0182/2019 - Vladimír Maňka - Am 13S 28/03/2019 12:24:10.000 

110+
ALDE :Griesbeck, Riquet
ECR :van Dalen, Lundgren, Winberg
EFDD :Bergeron, Chauprade, D'Ornano, Goddyn, Monot
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :Händel, Matias
NI :Gollnisch, Montel, Voigt
PPE :Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Bach, Boni, Cadec, del Castillo Vera, Collin-Langen, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deutsch, Didier, Dorfmann, Engel, Ferber, Fisas Ayxelà, Gambús, González Pons, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hansen, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Iturgaiz, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kovatchev, Lamassoure, Lavrilleux, Liese, Mato, Melo, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Nagy, Novakov, Pitera, Proust, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Sander, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Stolojan, Šuica, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Urutchev, Vaidere, Verheyen, Wieland, Záborská, Zver
S&D :Balas, Berès, Cozzolino, Detjen, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Guillaume, Manscour, Martin Edouard, Peillon, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rozière, Winter
Verts/ALE :Bové

455-
ALDE :Ali, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gosiewska, Hannan, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Saryusz-Wolski, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Beghin, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Evi, Ferrara, Gill Nathan, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Payne, Pedicini, Reid, Seymour, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Agnew, Batten, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Elissen, de Graaff, Kappel, Lancini, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Scottà, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, González Peñas, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Borrelli, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Hookem, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Ujazdowski, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Ashworth, Ayuso, Belet, Bogovič, Brok, Buda, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Deß, Ehler, Erdős, Faria, Fernandes, Fjellner, Gál, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, de Grandes Pascual, Guoga, Gyürk, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hübner, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, de Lange, Langen, Lenaers, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Loskutovs, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Matera, Metsola, Mikolášik, Niebler, van Nistelrooij, Olbrycht, Peterle, Preda, Radev, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Salini, Sarvamaa, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Sógor, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štětina, Šulin, Svoboda, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Virkkunen, Voss, Winkler Hermann, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, De Monte, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guteland, Hedh, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Kyenge, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Martin David, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Preuß, Regner, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Wölken, Zala, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Auken, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

230
ALDE :Arthuis, Goerens, Rochefort
EFDD :Moi
GUE/NGL :Ernst, Forenza
PPE :Becker, Bocskor, Böge, Buzek, Jahr, Lewandowski, Niedermayer, Petir, Pospíšil, Saudargas, Schmidt, Siekierski, Szejnfeld
S&D :Costa, Delvaux, Kyrkos
Verts/ALE :Jadot

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Norbert Lins, Andreas Schwab
-Heinz K. Becker, Eleonora Forenza, Othmar Karas, Paulo Rangel, Kristina Winberg
0

 58. A8-0182/2019 - Vladimír Maňka - Am 22 28/03/2019 12:24:21.000 

189+
ALDE :van Baalen, Griesbeck, Huitema, Nagtegaal, Selimovic
ECR :Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gosiewska, Hannan, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Saryusz-Wolski, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Beghin, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Evi, Ferrara, Gill Nathan, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Payne, Pedicini, Reid, Seymour, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Batten, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Elissen, de Graaff, Kappel, Lancini, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Scottà, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Mineur, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Hookem, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE :Arimont, van de Camp, Lenaers, Lins, van Nistelrooij, Schreijer-Pierik, Štefanec
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Ayala Sender, Blanco López, Bonafè, Brannen, Cofferati, Dalli, Dance, Fernández, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gill Neena, Griffin, Guerrero Salom, Howarth, Jáuregui Atondo, Khan, Kirton-Darling, López, López Aguilar, McAvan, Martin David, Mayer Alex, Moraes, Palmer, Sant, Schlein, Simon Siôn, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti

388-
ALDE :Ali, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Mazuronis, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Schaake, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Lucke
EFDD :Bergeron, Chauprade, D'Ornano, Goddyn, Monot
ENF :Agnew, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :Michels
NI :Montel, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lewandowski, Liese, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Loskutovs, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Matera, Mato, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novakov, Peterle, Petir, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Spyraki, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Arena, Assis, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blinkevičiūtė, Boştinaru, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Costa, Cozzolino, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, Gasbarra, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Jaakonsaari, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, Ludvigsson, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin Edouard, Melior, Mizzi, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rozière, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Smolková, Stanishev, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Ulvskog, Van Brempt, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Auken, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Engström, Evans, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Marcellesi, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

120
ALDE :Arthuis, Becerra Basterrechea, Goerens, Müller, Rochefort
EFDD :Moi
S&D :Rodust, Toia
Verts/ALE :Bové, Jadot, Metz, Scott Cato

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Nathalie Griesbeck
0

 59. A8-0182/2019 - Vladimír Maňka - Am 8S 28/03/2019 12:24:54.000 

130+
ALDE :Harkin, Tremosa i Balcells
ECR :Lundgren, Messerschmidt, Sernagiotto, Starbatty, Vistisen
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Beghin, Bergeron, Bullock, Castaldo, Chauprade, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, James, Meuthen, Monot, Payne, Pedicini, Reid, Seymour, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Borrelli, Epitideios, Gollnisch, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ashworth, Bach, Cadec, Faria, Hölvényi, Kelly, Morano, Preda, Rolin, Sander, Tőkés, Tomc
S&D :Balčytis, Detjen, Gasbarra, Hedh, Martin Edouard, Sehnalová, Viotti, Ward
Verts/ALE :Bütikofer, Engström, Heubuch, Metz, Urtasun

390-
ALDE :Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Ježek, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Dzhambazki, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Lucke, Macovei, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Saryusz-Wolski, Škripek, Stevens, Sulík, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Iwaszkiewicz, O'Flynn
ENF :Agnew, Batten
NI :Dodds, Fountoulis, Hookem, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Ujazdowski
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Loskutovs, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Matera, Mato, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Peterle, Petir, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Pospíšil, Proust, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Howarth, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Mayer Alex, Mizzi, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Weidenholzer, Werner, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Tarand

600
ECR :Dalton, Deva, Flack, Foster, Fox, Hannan, Kamall, Karim, Leontini, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Swinburne, Tannock, Van Orden
EFDD :Carver, Moi
ENF :Bizzotto
NI :Balczó
S&D :Schlein
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Marcellesi, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Valero, Vana

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Mara Bizzotto, Marco Zanni
-Richard Ashworth, Enrico Gasbarra, Anne Sander
0Amjad Bashir, David Campbell Bannerman

 60. A8-0182/2019 - Vladimír Maňka - Am 9 28/03/2019 12:25:08.000 

159+
ALDE :Bilbao Barandica, Harkin, Marinho e Pinto
ECR :Czarnecki, Czesak, Demesmaeker, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Messerschmidt, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Saryusz-Wolski, Stevens, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Beghin, Bergeron, Bullock, Castaldo, Chauprade, Coburn, Corrao, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Monot, Payne, Pedicini, Reid, Seymour, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Gollnisch, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Casa, Faria, Kelly, Metsola, Morano, Rolin, Rosati, Zammit Dimech
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Brannen, Childers, Cofferati, Dance, Gill Neena, Griffin, Howarth, Khan, Kirton-Darling, López, McAvan, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Moody, Moraes, Palmer, Sant, Simon Siôn, Vaughan
Verts/ALE :Bütikofer, Hautala

367-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, van Dalen, Dzhambazki, Kölmel, Lucke, Macovei, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Winberg, Zahradil, Žitňanská
EFDD :O'Flynn
ENF :Agnew, Batten
NI :Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Hookem, Synadinos
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Loskutovs, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Matera, Mato, Melo, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pitera, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Chinnici, Christensen, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Melior, Mizzi, Morgano, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Tarand

640
ALDE :Tremosa i Balcells
ECR :Dalton, Deva, Flack, Foster, Fox, Hannan, Karim, Leontini, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Swinburne, Tannock, Van Orden
EFDD :Carver, Meuthen, Moi
PPE :Arimont, Wieland
S&D :Schlein
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-
0Amjad Bashir, David Campbell Bannerman

 61. A8-0182/2019 - Vladimír Maňka - Am 10 28/03/2019 12:25:18.000 

269+
ALDE :Bilbao Barandica, Harkin, Marinho e Pinto, Torvalds
ECR :Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Flack, Foster, Fox, Hannan, Kamall, Karim, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Packet, Stevens, Swinburne, Tannock, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Monot, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Gollnisch, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sośnierz, Woolfe
PPE :Casa, Faria, Metsola, Morano, Záborská, Zammit Dimech
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Bové, Urtasun

274-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dzhambazki, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, Macovei, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Saryusz-Wolski, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Coburn, Gill Nathan, James, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Payne, Reid, Seymour
NI :Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Montel, Synadinos, Ujazdowski
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Loskutovs, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Matera, Mato, Melo, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Peterle, Petir, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Gentile

530
ALDE :Goerens, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Tremosa i Balcells
EFDD :Carver, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Moi
ENF :Agnew, Batten
NI :Hookem, Voigt
PPE :Arimont
Verts/ALE :Auken, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Valero, Vana

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Amjad Bashir, David Campbell Bannerman
-
0

 62. A8-0182/2019 - Vladimír Maňka - Am 24 28/03/2019 12:25:32.000 

111+
ALDE :van Baalen, Hirsch, Huitema, Meissner, Nagtegaal
ECR :Demesmaeker, Lundgren, Messerschmidt, Packet, Ruohonen-Lerner, Stevens, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Winberg
EFDD :Agea, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Beghin, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Gill Nathan, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Pedicini, Reid, Seymour, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Agnew, Batten, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Elissen, de Graaff, Kappel, Lancini, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Scottà, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Mineur, Omarjee, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Hookem, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe
S&D :Aguilera García, Arena, Ayala Sender, Bayet, Blanco López, Bonafè, Fernández, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Guerrero Salom, Jáuregui Atondo, López, López Aguilar
Verts/ALE :Urtasun

420-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Michel, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Campbell Bannerman, Dalton, Deva, Flack, Foster, Fox, Hannan, Kamall, Karim, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Swinburne, Tannock, Van Orden
EFDD :Bergeron, Chauprade, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Goddyn, Monot
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Loskutovs, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Matera, Mato, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Assis, Balčytis, Benifei, Bettini, Blinkevičiūtė, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Palmer, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Pirinski, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Ulvskog, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Valero, Vana

520
ALDE :Gerbrandy, van Miltenburg, Schaake
ECR :Bashir, Belder, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dzhambazki, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Saryusz-Wolski, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Sulík, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Moi, Payne
GUE/NGL :Ferreira, Michels, Pimenta Lopes, Senra Rodríguez, Viegas
NI :Ujazdowski
S&D :Balas, Jongerius, Martin Edouard, Piri, Schlein, Tang, Toia, Valenciano
Verts/ALE :Bütikofer

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Amjad Bashir, Nicolas Bay
0

 63. A8-0182/2019 - Vladimír Maňka - Am 17 28/03/2019 12:25:42.000 

108+
ALDE :Hirsch, Meissner
ECR :Campbell Bannerman, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Flack, Foster, Fox, Hannan, Kamall, Karim, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Packet, Ruohonen-Lerner, Stevens, Swinburne, Tannock, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Beghin, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Gill Nathan, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Pedicini, Reid, Seymour, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Agnew, Annemans, Arnautu, Batten, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Briois, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Carthy, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Mineur
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Hookem, Montel, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :van de Camp, de Lange, Lenaers, van Nistelrooij, Schreijer-Pierik
S&D :Cozzolino, Danti

464-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Giménez Barbat, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Michel, Mihaylova, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Bashir, Belder, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dzhambazki, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Lucke, Macovei, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Saryusz-Wolski, Škripek, Starbatty, Tomašić, Trebesius, Wiśniewska, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, Chauprade, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Goddyn, Monot
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Björk, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, Händel, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Ujazdowski
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Loskutovs, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Matera, Mato, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Costa, Dalli, Dance, De Castro, Delvaux, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Wölken, Zala, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Valero, Vana

200
ALDE :Gerbrandy, in 't Veld, van Miltenburg, Schaake
ECR :Leontini, Sernagiotto, Sulík, Tošenovský, Zahradil
EFDD :Moi, Payne
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, González Peñas, Sánchez Caldentey, Urbán Crespo
NI :Gollnisch
PPE :Arimont
S&D :De Monte, McAvan
Verts/ALE :Urtasun

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Amjad Bashir
-
0

 64. A8-0182/2019 - Vladimír Maňka - Am 26 28/03/2019 12:26:28.000 

135+
ECR :Demesmaeker, Jurek, Lundgren, Messerschmidt, Packet, Stevens, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Beghin, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Gill Nathan, Iwaszkiewicz, James, O'Flynn, Pedicini, Reid, Seymour, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Agnew, Annemans, Arnautu, Batten, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Matias, Maurel, Mineur, Omarjee, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Vieu
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Hookem, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe
S&D :Aguilera García, Arena, Ayala Sender, Bayet, Benifei, Bettini, Blanco López, Bonafè, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Danti, De Monte, Ferrandino, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Guerrero Salom, Guteland, Hedh, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Kyenge, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, Mamikins, Schlein, Ulvskog, Zoffoli
Verts/ALE :Dalunde, Engström, Marcellesi, Urtasun, Valero

419-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, van Dalen, Dalton, Deva, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Fox, Hannan, Kamall, Karim, Kölmel, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Winberg, Zahradil, Žitňanská
EFDD :Bergeron, Chauprade, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Goddyn, Monot
ENF :Schaffhauser
GUE/NGL :Michels, Scholz, Zimmer
NI :Gollnisch
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Loskutovs, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Matera, Mato, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Assis, Balčytis, Berès, Blinkevičiūtė, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Dalli, Dance, De Castro, Delvaux, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fleckenstein, Freund, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Howarth, Jongerius, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, McAvan, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zemke, Zoană, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Vana

390
ALDE :van Baalen, Huitema, Nagtegaal, Tremosa i Balcells
ECR :Czarnecki, Czesak, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Hoc, Karski, Kłosowski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Saryusz-Wolski, Wiśniewska, Złotowski
EFDD :Moi, Payne
ENF :Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Ferreira, Lösing, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
NI :Ujazdowski
PPE :Arimont
S&D :Balas, Martin Edouard, Tarabella, Valenciano
Verts/ALE :Durand, Eickhout

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Kristina Winberg
-
0

 65. A8-0182/2019 - Vladimír Maňka - Am 20 28/03/2019 12:26:39.000 

70+
ECR :Demesmaeker, Jurek, Lundgren, Messerschmidt, Packet, Stevens, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen
EFDD :Agea, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Beghin, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Gill Nathan, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Reid, Seymour, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Agnew, Batten, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Elissen, de Graaff, Lancini, Scottà, Stuger, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Carthy, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Mineur
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Hookem, Montel, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Vandenkendelaere
S&D :Benifei, Bonafè, Briano, Danti, De Monte, Ferrandino, Hedh, Mamikins

460-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, van Dalen, Dalton, Deva, Dzhambazki, Flack, Foster, Fox, Hannan, Karim, Kölmel, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská
EFDD :Bergeron, Chauprade, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Goddyn, Monot
ENF :Schaffhauser
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Björk, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, Händel, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Omarjee, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Vergiat, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Gollnisch
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Loskutovs, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Matera, Mato, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Verheyen, Voss, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Bayet, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Bullmann, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, De Castro, Delvaux, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Schaldemose, Schlein, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Ulvskog, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Häusling, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Valero, Vana

560
ALDE :van Baalen, Huitema, Nagtegaal, Tremosa i Balcells
ECR :Czarnecki, Czesak, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Hoc, Karski, Kłosowski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Saryusz-Wolski, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Moi, Payne, Pedicini
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, González Peñas, Sánchez Caldentey, Urbán Crespo
NI :Ujazdowski
PPE :Arimont, Łukacijewska
S&D :Sassoli, Toia, Valenciano
Verts/ALE :Durand, Eickhout, Hautala, Urtasun

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Luke Ming Flanagan, Sylvie Goddyn, Piernicola Pedicini, Kristina Winberg
-
0

 66. A8-0182/2019 - Vladimír Maňka - Am 12 28/03/2019 12:26:51.000 

271+
ALDE :van Baalen, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Diaconu, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Huitema, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Ježek, Marinho e Pinto, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Punset, Radoš, Schaake, Telička, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Wierinck
ECR :Campbell Bannerman, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Flack, Foster, Fox, Hannan, Karim, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Packet, Ruohonen-Lerner, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tošenovský, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Zahradil
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Beghin, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, James, Monot, O'Flynn, Pedicini, Reid, Seymour, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Agnew, Batten, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Elissen, de Graaff, Kappel, Lancini, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Scottà, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Mineur, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Hookem, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos, Woolfe
PPE :Arimont, Ashworth, Casa, Clune, Girling, Guoga, Kelly, Lavrilleux, Metsola, Rolin, Vandenkendelaere, Zammit Dimech
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Bonafè, Brannen, Briano, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Drăghici, Fajon, Fernández, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gentile, Gill Neena, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Griffin, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Howarth, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kyenge, López, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Mizzi, Moody, Moraes, Niedermüller, Palmer, Pargneaux, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Simon Siôn, Tang, Toia, Ulvskog, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Winter, Zoffoli
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

267-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, Dlabajová, Federley, Griesbeck, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, Jakovčić, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Toom, Torvalds, Vehkaperä, Weber Renate
ECR :Bashir, Belder, van Dalen, Dzhambazki, Kölmel, Leontini, Lucke, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Tomašić, Trebesius, Žitňanská
EFDD :Chauprade, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :Ernst, Michels, Scholz
NI :Gollnisch, Sośnierz
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Loskutovs, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Matera, Mato, Melo, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pitera, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Arena, Bayet, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Boştinaru, Bresso, Childers, Costa, De Castro, Detjen, Ertug, Fleckenstein, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gualtieri, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Neuser, Nica, Panzeri, Paşcu, Pavel, Rodrigues Liliana, dos Santos, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Szanyi, Tarabella, Werner, Wölken, Zala, Zemke, Zoană

450
ALDE :Becerra Basterrechea, Løkkegaard, Petersen, Selimovic
ECR :Czarnecki, Czesak, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Saryusz-Wolski, Wiśniewska, Złotowski
EFDD :Moi, Payne
GUE/NGL :Maurel
NI :Ujazdowski, Voigt
S&D :Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Ferrandino, Freund, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Jaakonsaari, Melior, Nekov, Preuß, Regner, Rodust, Sehnalová, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Valenciano, Zorrinho

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Amjad Bashir, Louis Michel
-Monica Macovei
0Frédérique Ries

 67. A8-0182/2019 - Vladimír Maňka - Am 2 28/03/2019 12:27:03.000 

361+
ALDE :Arthuis, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Weber Renate
ECR :Czarnecki, Czesak, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Macovei, Mobarik, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Saryusz-Wolski, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Borrelli, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Papadakis Konstantinos, Synadinos, Ujazdowski, Woolfe
PPE :Alliot-Marie, Arimont, Ayuso, Boni, Cadec, Casa, del Castillo Vera, Clune, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Fjellner, Gambús, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Grossetête, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Juvin, Kelly, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Lamassoure, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Mann, Matera, Metsola, Millán Mon, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Rolin, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schreijer-Pierik, Sellström, Spyraki, Šuica, Thun und Hohenstein, Valcárcel Siso, Zammit Dimech
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sant, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Stanishev, Szanyi, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Winter, Wölken, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

179-
ALDE :Ali, van Baalen, Calvet Chambon, Dlabajová, Huitema, Meissner, Nagtegaal, Vajgl, Wierinck
ECR :Bashir, Belder, van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Dzhambazki, Kölmel, Leontini, Lucke, Messerschmidt, Packet, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Zahradil, Žitňanská
EFDD :Bergeron, Chauprade, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Monot, Payne
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
NI :Balczó, Gollnisch, Montel, Sośnierz, Voigt
PPE :Ademov, Andrikienė, Ashworth, Bach, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Caspary, Cicu, Coelho, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Deli, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Ferber, Fernandes, Gahler, Gál, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, Gräßle, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hölvényi, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Koch, Kósa, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Langen, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Loskutovs, Malinov, Mandl, Melo, Mikolášik, Moisă, Morano, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novakov, Olbrycht, Petir, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Salini, Saudargas, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Costa, Danti, Detjen, dos Santos, Smolková, Tănăsescu

530
ALDE :Ries, Riquet
ECR :Campbell Bannerman, Dalton, Deva, Flack, Foster, Fox, Hannan, Kamall, Karim, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Nicholson, Swinburne, Tannock, Van Orden, Winberg, Wiśniewska
EFDD :Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, Gill Nathan, James, Moi, O'Flynn, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Agnew, Batten, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Lancini, Scottà, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Spinelli
NI :Hookem
PPE :Becker, van de Camp, Collin-Langen, de Lange, Mato, van Nistelrooij, Peterle, Schmidt
S&D :Kammerevert, Kouroumbashev, Zala
Verts/ALE :Tarand

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Nicola Danti
-Heinz K. Becker
0Amjad Bashir, Nosheena Mobarik, Andrey Novakov

 68. A8-0182/2019 - Vladimír Maňka - Am 28 28/03/2019 12:27:14.000 

109+
ALDE :Deprez
ECR :Campbell Bannerman, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Flack, Foster, Fox, Hannan, Kamall, Karim, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Packet, Ruohonen-Lerner, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tošenovský, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Zahradil
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Beghin, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Payne, Pedicini, Reid, Seymour, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Agnew, Batten, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Elissen, de Graaff, Lancini, Scottà, Stuger, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Mineur, Pimenta Lopes, Spinelli, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Borrelli, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Hookem, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Faria
S&D :Bettini, Bonafè, Gabelic, Geier, Guteland, Hedh, Mamikins
Verts/ALE :Tarand

477-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Bashir, Belder, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dzhambazki, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, Macovei, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Saryusz-Wolski, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Tomašić, Trebesius, Wiśniewska, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Chauprade
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Couso Permuy, Ernst, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Omarjee, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Vergiat, Vieu
NI :Ujazdowski
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Loskutovs, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Matera, Mato, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

100
EFDD :Moi
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, González Peñas, Lösing, Sánchez Caldentey, Urbán Crespo
NI :Balczó, Gollnisch
PPE :Arimont
Verts/ALE :Marcellesi

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Amjad Bashir
-
0

 69. A8-0182/2019 - Vladimír Maňka - Am 11/2 28/03/2019 12:27:30.000 

383+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä
ECR :Campbell Bannerman, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Flack, Foster, Fox, Hannan, Kamall, Karim, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Packet, Ruohonen-Lerner, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Beghin, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Chauprade, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Monot, O'Flynn, Payne, Pedicini, Reid, Seymour, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Mineur, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Borrelli, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Woolfe
PPE :Arimont, Belet, Didier, Faria, Hortefeux, Juvin, Lamassoure, Lavrilleux, Morano, Rolin, Vandenkendelaere
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Brannen, Bresso, Briano, Bullmann, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

205-
ALDE :Wierinck
ECR :Bashir, Belder, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dzhambazki, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, Macovei, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Saryusz-Wolski, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Meuthen
ENF :Agnew, Scottà
NI :Hookem, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, de Lange, Langen, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Loskutovs, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Matera, Mato, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Kouroumbashev

80
ALDE :Løkkegaard, Weber Renate
ECR :Lundgren, Winberg
EFDD :Moi
PPE :Záborská
S&D :Mayer Alex, Stanishev

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Amjad Bashir, Alex Mayer
-Alain Lamassoure
0

 70. A8-0182/2019 - Vladimír Maňka - Résolution 28/03/2019 12:27:42.000 

328+
ALDE :Ali, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Macovei
EFDD :Bergeron, Goddyn, Monot
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kukan, Lamassoure, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Loskutovs, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Matera, Mato, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Niebler, Niedermayer, Olbrycht, Peterle, Petir, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sonik, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdrojewski, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Bresso, Briano, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Cozzolino, Dalli, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kaufmann, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Lange, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin Edouard, Melior, Mizzi, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

187-
ALDE :van Baalen, Huitema, Nagtegaal
ECR :Bashir, Belder, Czarnecki, van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Dzhambazki, Kölmel, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, Messerschmidt, Packet, Ruohonen-Lerner, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Winberg, Zahradil, Žitňanská
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Beghin, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Chauprade, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Gill Nathan, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Payne, Pedicini, Reid, Seymour, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Agnew, Annemans, Arnautu, Batten, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, Kari, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Borrelli, Dodds, Epitideios, Fountoulis, Gollnisch, Hookem, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sośnierz, Synadinos, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Gehrold, Gieseke, Kuhn, Langen, Ungureanu
S&D :Christensen, Gabelic, Guteland, Hedh, Kofod, Ludvigsson, Schaldemose, Ulvskog
Verts/ALE :Auken, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Smith, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

720
ALDE :Arthuis, Cavada, Griesbeck, Riquet, Rochefort
ECR :Campbell Bannerman, Czesak, Dalton, Deva, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gosiewska, Hannan, Hoc, Jurek, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Saryusz-Wolski, Swinburne, Tannock, Van Orden, Wiśniewska, Złotowski
EFDD :Moi
GUE/NGL :Hazekamp, de Jong, Mineur
NI :Balczó, Ujazdowski
PPE :van de Camp, de Lange, van Nistelrooij, Schreijer-Pierik, Sommer, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Zdechovský, Zeller
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Brannen, Dance, Gill Neena, Griffin, Howarth, Khan, Kirton-Darling, McAvan, Martin David, Mayer Alex, Moody, Moraes, Palmer, Schlein, Simon Siôn, Vaughan
Verts/ALE :Bové, Tarand

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-
0Amjad Bashir

 71. RC-B8-0225/2019 - Am 2 28/03/2019 12:28:00.000 

239+
ALDE :Bilbao Barandica, Harkin, Marinho e Pinto, Toom, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Meuthen, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Colombier, Jalkh, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Eck, Flanagan, González Peñas, Hazekamp, Kari, Le Hyaric, Matias, Maurel, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Gollnisch, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos
PPE :Arimont, Clune, Faria, Kelly, Pietikäinen, Rolin, Saïfi
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Tarabella, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Werner, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Häusling, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

289-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gosiewska, Hannan, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Saryusz-Wolski, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, Chauprade, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Monot
ENF :Elissen, de Graaff, Stuger, Zijlstra
NI :Dodds, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Loskutovs, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Matera, Mato, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Petir, Pitera, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka

460
ECR :Dzhambazki
EFDD :Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Gill Nathan, James, Moi, O'Flynn, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Agnew, Annemans, Batten, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Kappel, Lancini, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Scottà, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Ferreira, Forenza, Händel, López Bermejo, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Vergiat, Viegas
NI :Borrelli, Woolfe
S&D :Childers
Verts/ALE :Miranda

 72. RC-B8-0225/2019 - Am 6 28/03/2019 12:28:10.000 

213+
ALDE :Bilbao Barandica, Marinho e Pinto, Tremosa i Balcells
ECR :Lundgren, Winberg
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Björk, Hazekamp, de Jong, Matias, Mineur
NI :Balczó, Dodds, Montel, Sośnierz
PPE :Arimont, Clune, Corazza Bildt, Faria, Fjellner, Hökmark, Kelly, Pietikäinen, Rolin, Sellström
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Chinnici, Christensen, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

337-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Meissner, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Bashir, Belder, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gosiewska, Hannan, Hoc, Jurek, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Saryusz-Wolski, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Aker, Arnott, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Chauprade, Coburn, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, James, Monot, O'Flynn, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Agnew, Arnautu, Batten, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maurel, Michels, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Senra Rodríguez, Urbán Crespo, Viegas, Zimmer
NI :Epitideios, Gollnisch, Papadakis Konstantinos, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Loskutovs, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Matera, Mato, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Petir, Pitera, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Childers
Verts/ALE :Miranda

270
ALDE :Vajgl
ECR :Dzhambazki
EFDD :(The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Moi, Payne
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Kappel, Lancini, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Scottà, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Eck, Kari, Spinelli, Vergiat
NI :Borrelli
S&D :Cofferati, Kouroumbashev, Nekov, Pirinski, Sant, Stanishev

 73. RC-B8-0225/2019 - Am 4 28/03/2019 12:28:19.000 

217+
ALDE :Marinho e Pinto
ECR :Lundgren, Winberg
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :Björk, Hazekamp, de Jong, Mineur
NI :Balczó, Gollnisch
PPE :Pietikäinen, Rolin
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Chinnici, Christensen, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Rivasi, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

325-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gosiewska, Hannan, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Saryusz-Wolski, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Aker, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Chauprade, Coburn, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Agnew, Elissen, de Graaff, Stuger, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, Händel, López Bermejo, Lösing, Pimenta Lopes, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Epitideios, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ashworth, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Loskutovs, Łukacijewska, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Matera, Mato, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Petir, Pitera, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Childers
Verts/ALE :Harms

360
ECR :Dzhambazki
EFDD :Arnott, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Moi, Payne
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Kappel, Lancini, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Scottà, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, González Peñas, Kari, Le Hyaric, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Omarjee, Sánchez Caldentey, Urbán Crespo
NI :Borrelli, Dodds, Montel
PPE :Arimont
S&D :Cofferati, Kouroumbashev, Nekov, Pirinski, Sant, Smolková, Stanishev

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Verónica Lope Fontagné
-
0

 74. RC-B8-0225/2019 - § 13 28/03/2019 12:28:31.000 

294+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Meissner, Michel, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gosiewska, Hannan, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Saryusz-Wolski, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Chauprade, Meuthen
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Kappel, Lancini, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Scottà, Vilimsky, Zanni
NI :Ujazdowski
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Loskutovs, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Mato, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Petir, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Liberadzki, Țapardel
Verts/ALE :Jávor, Joly

260-
ALDE :Marinho e Pinto, Vajgl
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Monot, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Agnew, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, Hazekamp, Kari, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Epitideios, Gollnisch, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sośnierz, Voigt
PPE :del Castillo Vera, Corazza Bildt, Dorfmann, Juvin, Lope Fontagné, Matera, Morano, Sander
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Stanishev, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tarabella, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

280
ECR :Dzhambazki, Messerschmidt, Vistisen
EFDD :Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Gill Nathan, James, Moi, O'Flynn, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Annemans
GUE/NGL :de Jong, Mineur, Vergiat
NI :Balczó, Woolfe
S&D :Rodrigues Liliana, Sant, Smolková, Tang
Verts/ALE :Bütikofer

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Pilar del Castillo Vera
-Eva Joly
0

 75. RC-B8-0225/2019 - Am 7 28/03/2019 12:28:42.000 

238+
ALDE :Marinho e Pinto
ECR :Lundgren, Winberg
EFDD :Agea
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Epitideios, Gollnisch, Montel
PPE :Zeller
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Stanishev, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

332-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gosiewska, Hannan, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Saryusz-Wolski, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Aker, Arnott, Beghin, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Chauprade, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Evi, Ferrara, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Payne, Pedicini, Reid, Seymour, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Agnew, Elissen, de Graaff, Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Stuger, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Flanagan
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Loskutovs, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Matera, Mato, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Petir, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka

160
ECR :Dzhambazki
EFDD :D'Ornano, Moi
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Lancini, Scottà, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Ferreira, Le Hyaric, Pimenta Lopes, Vergiat, Viegas
S&D :Sant, Smolková

 76. RC-B8-0225/2019 - § 15 28/03/2019 12:28:51.000 

315+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Meissner, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gosiewska, Hannan, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ożóg, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Saryusz-Wolski, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Arnott, Beghin, Castaldo, Chauprade, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Kappel, Lancini, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Scottà, Vilimsky, Zanni
NI :Sośnierz, Ujazdowski
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, de Lange, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Loskutovs, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Mato, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Petir, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wieland, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Dance, Gabelic, Guteland, Hedh, Serrão Santos, Ulvskog
Verts/ALE :Miranda

239-
ALDE :van Baalen, Marinho e Pinto, Michel
ECR :McClarkin
EFDD :Bergeron, Goddyn, Monot, Pedicini
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, de Jong, Kari, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Epitideios, Gollnisch, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Hortefeux, Langen, Matera, Rolin
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Sârbu, Schaldemose, Schlein, Sehnalová, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Stanishev, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bové, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Ropė, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

240
ECR :Dzhambazki
EFDD :Aker, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, D'Ornano, Gill Nathan, James, Moi, O'Flynn, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Agnew
GUE/NGL :Hazekamp, Matias, Vergiat
NI :Balczó
S&D :Assis, Sant, Smolková
Verts/ALE :Bütikofer, Eickhout, Sargentini

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Olle Ludvigsson, Piernicola Pedicini
-
0

 77. RC-B8-0225/2019 - § 16 28/03/2019 12:29:02.000 

292+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Meissner, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Deva, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gosiewska, Hannan, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Packet, Piecha, Poręba, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Saryusz-Wolski, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Chauprade, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Lancini, Scottà, Zanni
NI :Gollnisch, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Loskutovs, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Matera, Mato, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novakov, Olbrycht, Petir, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Assis, Christensen, Gabelic, Gentile, Gomes, Guteland, Hedh, Jaakonsaari, Ulvskog

258-
ALDE :Bilbao Barandica, Marinho e Pinto, Michel, Tremosa i Balcells
ECR :Belder, Demesmaeker, Nicholson, Stevens, Trebesius
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Monot, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Agnew, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, Kari, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Epitideios, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Cadec, Hökmark, Rolin, Sander, Schwab
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Childers, Chinnici, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Howarth, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Palmer, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Stanishev, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Werner, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Auken, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

280
ALDE :Vajgl
ECR :Dzhambazki
EFDD :Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, D'Ornano, Gill Nathan, James, Moi, O'Flynn, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Annemans, Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Hazekamp, de Jong, Mineur
NI :Balczó
S&D :Sant, Smolková
Verts/ALE :Bové, Bütikofer

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Gunnar Hökmark, Olle Ludvigsson, Helga Stevens
-
0

 78. RC-B8-0225/2019 - Am 1 28/03/2019 12:29:13.000 

276+
ALDE :Arthuis, Bearder, Bilbao Barandica, Cavada, Deprez, Harkin, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Marinho e Pinto, Mihaylova, Nagtegaal, Toom, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Arnott, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Evi, Ferrara, Meuthen, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Gollnisch, Montel
PPE :Arimont, Becker, Bogovič, Clune, Dorfmann, Faria, Hökmark, Karas, Kelly, Mandl, Rolin, Rübig, Schmidt
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Stanishev, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

271-
ALDE :Ali, van Baalen, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Huitema, in 't Veld, Ježek, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Meissner, Michel, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Torvalds, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gosiewska, Hannan, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Saryusz-Wolski, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, Chauprade, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, Monot
ENF :Agnew, Elissen, de Graaff, Stuger, Zijlstra
NI :Epitideios, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, Cicu, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kelam, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Loskutovs, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mann, Matera, Mato, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Petir, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Šadurskis, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka

320
ALDE :Hirsch, Riquet
ECR :Dzhambazki, Lundgren, Winberg
EFDD :Aker, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, D'Ornano, Gill Nathan, James, Moi, O'Flynn, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Kappel, Lancini, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Scottà, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Ferreira, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
S&D :Sant, Smolková

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Gunnar Hökmark, Caroline Nagtegaal
0

 79. RC-B8-0225/2019 - Am 3 28/03/2019 12:29:24.000 

210+
ALDE :Jakovčić, Marinho e Pinto
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Jalkh
GUE/NGL :Björk, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Le Hyaric, Matias, Maurel, Mineur, Vergiat, Vieu
NI :Balczó, Montel
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Sehnalová, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Stanishev, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

328-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Ježek, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Bashir, Belder, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gosiewska, Hannan, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Saryusz-Wolski, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Aker, Arnott, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Chauprade, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, Iwaszkiewicz, James, Monot, O'Flynn, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Agnew, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Ferreira
NI :Epitideios, Gollnisch, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Loskutovs, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Matera, Mato, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Petir, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka

450
ALDE :Harkin
ECR :Dzhambazki
EFDD :Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Meuthen, Moi
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Kappel, Lancini, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Scottà, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, López Bermejo, Lösing, Michels, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Viegas, Zimmer
S&D :Childers, Detjen, Sant, Smolková

 80. RC-B8-0225/2019 - Am 5 28/03/2019 12:29:33.000 

235+
ALDE :Bilbao Barandica, Marinho e Pinto, Tremosa i Balcells
ECR :Belder, Lundgren, Winberg
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski
GUE/NGL :Björk, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Matias, Mineur, Vergiat
NI :Balczó, Gollnisch, Montel, Sośnierz
PPE :Arimont, Clune, Faria, Kelly, Mann, Rolin, Sellström, Stolojan
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Assis, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Chinnici, Christensen, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Stanishev, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Marcellesi, Metz, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

305-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gosiewska, Hannan, Hoc, Jurek, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Saryusz-Wolski, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Bergeron, Chauprade, Goddyn, Monot
ENF :Agnew, Elissen, de Graaff, Stuger, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, Händel, López Bermejo, Lösing, Michels, Pimenta Lopes, Schirdewan, Senra Rodríguez, Viegas
NI :Papadakis Konstantinos, Ujazdowski, Voigt
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Coelho, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Loskutovs, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Mandl, Matera, Mato, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Olbrycht, Petir, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Childers
Verts/ALE :Miranda

400
ECR :Dzhambazki
EFDD :Aker, Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Gill Nathan, James, Meuthen, Moi, O'Flynn, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Kappel, Lancini, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Scottà, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Benito Ziluaga, González Peñas, Maurel, Omarjee, Sánchez Caldentey, Scholz, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Woolfe
S&D :Cofferati, Sant, Smolková

 81. RC-B8-0225/2019 - Considérant M 28/03/2019 12:29:44.000 

296+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Deva, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gosiewska, Hannan, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Saryusz-Wolski, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Chauprade, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Iwaszkiewicz, Meuthen
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Lancini, Scottà, Zanni
NI :Sośnierz, Ujazdowski
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Lope Fontagné, López-Istúriz White, Loskutovs, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Matera, Mato, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novakov, Olbrycht, Petir, Pitera, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Assis, Blanco López, Gomes

249-
ALDE :Bilbao Barandica, Marinho e Pinto, Tremosa i Balcells
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Agnew, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, Kari, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Gollnisch, Montel, Papadakis Konstantinos, Voigt
PPE :del Castillo Vera, Fjellner, Kalinowski, van Nistelrooij
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Bayet, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Stanishev, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Werner, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Auken, Buchner, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

370
ALDE :Vajgl
ECR :Dzhambazki
EFDD :Aker, Arnott, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, D'Ornano, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, James, Moi, Monot, O'Flynn, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Hazekamp, de Jong, Mineur
NI :Balczó, Woolfe
S&D :Detjen, Gabelic, Guteland, Hedh, Ludvigsson, Sant, Smolková, Ulvskog
Verts/ALE :Bové, Bütikofer

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Pilar del Castillo Vera
-
0

 82. RC-B8-0225/2019 - Résolution 28/03/2019 12:29:58.000 

310+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Flack, Foster, Fotyga, Fox, Gosiewska, Hannan, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Messerschmidt, Mobarik, Nicholson, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Saryusz-Wolski, Sernagiotto, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Chauprade, Meuthen
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Lancini, Scottà, Zanni
NI :Balczó, Ujazdowski
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Deutsch, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Herranz García, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Jazłowiecka, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Loskutovs, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Matera, Mato, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Petir, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Voss, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Assis, Christensen, Gabelic, Gomes, Guteland, Hedh, Kofod, Ludvigsson, Manscour, Rodrigues Liliana, Schaldemose, Ulvskog, Zala
Verts/ALE :Bütikofer, Harms

120-
ALDE :Marinho e Pinto
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Iwaszkiewicz, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Zullo
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Chountis, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, de Jong, Kari, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Senra Rodríguez, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Gollnisch, Papadakis Konstantinos, Sośnierz, Voigt
S&D :Anderson Lucy, Arena, Balas, Bayet, Childers, Cofferati, Cozzolino, Delvaux, Detjen, Kouroumbashev, Liberadzki, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Nekov, Pargneaux, Pirinski, Rozière, Stanishev
Verts/ALE :Auken, Buchner, Cramer, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Häusling, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Joly, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Ropė, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Urtasun, Vana

1520
ECR :Dzhambazki
EFDD :Aker, Arnott, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, James, Moi, Monot, O'Flynn, Payne, Reid, Seymour, Valli
ENF :Agnew, Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Hazekamp
NI :Montel, Woolfe
PPE :Rolin
S&D :Aguilera García, Ayala Sender, Balčytis, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Chinnici, Costa, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, De Monte, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gasbarra, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gierek, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guerrero Salom, Guillaume, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kohn, Köster, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Leinen, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Paşcu, Pavel, Peillon, Picula, Piri, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schlein, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Winter, Wölken, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Bové, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Hautala, Heubuch, Sargentini, Tarand, Valero

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Reinhard Bütikofer
0

 83. B8-0230/2019 - § 21/2 28/03/2019 12:31:33.000 

277+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Griesbeck, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Demesmaeker, Lundgren, Packet, Ruohonen-Lerner, Stevens, Sulík, Van Bossuyt, Winberg, Žitňanská
EFDD :Agea, Bergeron, D'Ornano, Goddyn, Monot
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, Hazekamp, Kari, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Omarjee, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Voigt
PPE :Arimont, Didier, Faria, Hökmark, Niedermayer, Pietikäinen, Rolin, Sellström
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Benifei, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rodust, Rozière, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

261-
ALDE :Hyusmenova, Mihaylova
ECR :Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Dzhambazki, Flack, Fotyga, Fox, Gosiewska, Hannan, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Saryusz-Wolski, Škripek, Starbatty, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Arnott, Beghin, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Evi, Ferrara, Gill Nathan, James, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Payne, Pedicini, Reid, Seymour, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Agnew, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra
NI :Gollnisch, Montel, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hetman, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Loskutovs, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Matera, Mato, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Nagy, Niebler, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Petir, Pitera, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Kouroumbashev, Nekov, Stanishev

210
EFDD :Moi
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Kappel, Lancini, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Scottà, Vilimsky, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Ferreira, de Jong, Mineur, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
PPE :Boni, Hübner
S&D :Delvaux, Grapini, Mizzi, Sant

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Anna Maria Corazza Bildt, Monica Macovei
-
0Georgi Pirinski

 84. B8-0230/2019 - Am 13 28/03/2019 12:32:05.000 

210+
ALDE :Jakovčić, Marinho e Pinto
ECR :Ruohonen-Lerner, Sulík, Tošenovský, Zahradil, Žitňanská
EFDD :Arnott, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, James, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Ujazdowski
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Howarth, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Moraes, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rozière, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zemke, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho

336-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Ježek, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dzhambazki, Flack, Fotyga, Fox, Gosiewska, Hannan, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Saryusz-Wolski, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Agnew, Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Vilimsky
NI :Sośnierz, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Ferber, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gál, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Gyürk, Hansen, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Loskutovs, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Matera, Mato, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Petir, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tőkés, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Gabelic, Guteland, Hedh, Jaakonsaari, Ludvigsson, Ulvskog
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

100
EFDD :Moi
ENF :Annemans
GUE/NGL :Ferreira, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
NI :Balczó, Gollnisch, Montel, Voigt
S&D :Sant

 85. B8-0230/2019 - Visa 10 28/03/2019 12:33:24.000 

424+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Griesbeck, Harkin, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Demesmaeker, Macovei, Packet, Stevens, Van Bossuyt, Van Orden
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Balczó
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Engel, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Hansen, Hetman, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Loskutovs, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Matera, Mato, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Petir, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Moody, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rozière, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Sippel, Smolková, Stanishev, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

119-
ALDE :Cavada
ECR :Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Dzhambazki, Flack, Fotyga, Fox, Gosiewska, Hannan, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Saryusz-Wolski, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Vistisen, Winberg, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Arnott, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, James, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Agnew, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Ferreira, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
NI :Gollnisch, Montel, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Bocskor, Csáky, Ehler, Erdős, Gál, Gyürk, Hölvényi, Kósa, Šulin, Tőkés, Tomc, Záborská, Zver

70
EFDD :Moi
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Carthy
S&D :Boştinaru, Mizzi, Pavel, Sant

 86. B8-0230/2019 - Considérant G/2 28/03/2019 12:33:55.000 

438+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Flack, Fox, Hannan, Kamall, Karim, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Nicholson, Packet, Ruohonen-Lerner, Stevens, Swinburne, Tannock, Tošenovský, Van Bossuyt, Winberg, Zahradil, Žitňanská
EFDD :Bergeron, Goddyn, Monot
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Lancini, Scottà, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Hazekamp, Kari, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Omarjee, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Ujazdowski
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Hansen, Hetman, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Loskutovs, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Matera, Mato, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Petir, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Thun und Hohenstein, Tomc, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Dance, Danti, De Castro, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Moody, Morgano, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rozière, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Smolková, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

94-
ALDE :Hyusmenova, Kyuchyuk, Mihaylova
ECR :Belder, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dzhambazki, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Lucke, Mobarik, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Saryusz-Wolski, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Tomašić, Trebesius, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Arnott, Beghin, Bullock, Carver, Castaldo, Coburn, Corrao, D'Amato, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Gill Nathan, James, Meuthen, Payne, Pedicini, Reid, Seymour, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Agnew, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zijlstra
NI :Gollnisch, Montel, Sośnierz, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Bocskor, Deli, Erdős, Gál, Gyürk, Hölvényi, Kósa, Radev, Sógor
S&D :Kouroumbashev, Nekov, Stanishev

160
EFDD :Moi, O'Flynn
ENF :Annemans, Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Ferreira, de Jong, Mineur, Pimenta Lopes, Viegas
PPE :Csáky
S&D :Grapini, Mizzi, Sant

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Mireille D'Ornano
-Asim Ademov, Andrey Kovatchev, Andrey Novakov, Georgi Pirinski, Vladimir Urutchev
0

 87. B8-0230/2019 - Résolution 28/03/2019 12:34:29.000 

398+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Deprez, Diaconu, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Demesmaeker, Lucke, Macovei, Škripek, Stevens, Sulík, Van Bossuyt, Žitňanská
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Monot, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Björk, Flanagan, Hazekamp, de Jong, Kari, Mineur, Omarjee
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ashworth, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Clune, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deß, Díaz de Mera García Consuegra, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Engel, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Hansen, Hetman, Hökmark, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Juvin, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Loskutovs, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Matera, Mato, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Petir, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szejnfeld, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blanco López, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Dance, Danti, De Castro, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Gill Neena, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kaufmann, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Moody, Morgano, Neuser, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rozière, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Serrão Santos, Simon Siôn, Smolková, Stanishev, Szanyi, Tang, Tarabella, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Winter, Wölken, Zala, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

85-
ALDE :Grigule-Pēterse
ECR :Czarnecki, Czesak, Dzhambazki, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krupa, Kuźmiuk, Leontini, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Saryusz-Wolski, Starbatty, Trebesius, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Złotowski
EFDD :Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Gill Nathan, James, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Stuger, Troszczynski, Zanni, Zijlstra
NI :Gollnisch, Montel, Sośnierz, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Bocskor, Deli, Erdős, Gál, Gyürk, Hölvényi, Kósa, Tőkés, Ungureanu
S&D :Boştinaru, Dalli, Grapini, Mizzi, Nica, Paşcu, Pavel, Sant, Tănăsescu, Țapardel, Zoană

690
ALDE :Charanzová, Dlabajová, Mihaylova
ECR :Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, van Dalen, Dalton, Flack, Fox, Hannan, Kamall, Karim, Lundgren, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Ruohonen-Lerner, Swinburne, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Winberg, Zahradil
EFDD :Moi
ENF :Agnew, Annemans, Kappel, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Carthy, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Balczó, Ujazdowski
PPE :Kovatchev, Nagy, Radev, Sonik
S&D :Nekov, Sehnalová, Silva Pereira

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Vladimír Maňka, Monika Smolková
0Asim Ademov, Andrey Novakov, Vladimir Urutchev, Marco Valli

 88. B8-0222/2019 - Am 6 28/03/2019 12:35:05.000 

225+
ALDE :Cavada, Goerens, Marinho e Pinto, Tremosa i Balcells
ECR :Belder, van Dalen, Macovei
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Montel
PPE :Clune, Faria, Hansen, Kelly, Pietikäinen
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Pavel, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Smolková, Stanishev, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Winter, Wölken, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

271-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dzhambazki, Flack, Fotyga, Fox, Gosiewska, Hannan, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krupa, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Saryusz-Wolski, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Zahradil, Złotowski
EFDD :Arnott, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, James, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Agnew, Elissen, de Graaff, Stuger, Zijlstra
NI :Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Deli, Deß, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Iturgaiz, Jahr, Juvin, Kalinowski, Karas, Kelam, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Loskutovs, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Matera, Mato, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Nagy, Niebler, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Petir, Pitera, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Rosati, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Spyraki, Štefanec, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Detjen

290
EFDD :(The Earl of) Dartmouth, Moi
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lancini, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Scottà, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zanni
NI :Gollnisch
PPE :Arimont, Niedermayer

 89. B8-0222/2019 - Am 3/1 28/03/2019 12:35:36.000 

213+
ALDE :Cavada, Tremosa i Balcells
ECR :Belder, van Dalen
EFDD :Adinolfi, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Monot, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, Hazekamp, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
PPE :Belet, Clune, Coelho, Faria, Kelly, de Lange, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Pietikäinen, Vandenkendelaere
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Brannen, Briano, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Drăghici, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Smolková, Stanishev, Szanyi, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

298-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dzhambazki, Flack, Fotyga, Fox, Gosiewska, Hannan, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krupa, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Saryusz-Wolski, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Gill Nathan, James, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Agnew, Annemans, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
NI :Gollnisch, Montel, Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Hansen, Hetman, Hökmark, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Juvin, Kalinowski, Karas, Kelam, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, Langen, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Loskutovs, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Matera, Mato, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Petir, Pitera, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Verheyen, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Detjen, Kouroumbashev, Leinen, Melior, Sehnalová, Tănăsescu, Werner, Winter, Wölken

130
EFDD :Moi
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Lancini, Scottà, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Flanagan, de Jong, Mineur
PPE :Arimont, Rolin
S&D :Kohn, Köster

 90. B8-0222/2019 - Am 3/2 28/03/2019 12:35:46.000 

414+
ALDE :Cavada, Federley, Selimovic, Tremosa i Balcells
ECR :Bashir, Belder, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dzhambazki, Flack, Fotyga, Fox, Gosiewska, Hannan, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krupa, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Packet, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Saryusz-Wolski, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Tannock, Tomašić, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Monot, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Agnew
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Ujazdowski
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Boni, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Coelho, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Hansen, Hetman, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Juvin, Kalinowski, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Loskutovs, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Matera, Mato, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Nagy, Niebler, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Petir, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Spyraki, Štefanec, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Wieland, Winkler Hermann, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Brannen, Briano, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Kyenge, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Melior, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Stanishev, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Winter, Wölken, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Häusling, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

100-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Schaake, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Campbell Bannerman, Sulík, Tošenovský, Zahradil
EFDD :Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Gill Nathan, James, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Stuger, Troszczynski, Vilimsky, Zijlstra
NI :Gollnisch, Montel, Sośnierz, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Clune, Guoga, Sonik, Štětina
S&D :Detjen

100
EFDD :Moi
ENF :Bizzotto, Borghezio, Lancini, Scottà, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Flanagan
PPE :Niedermayer, Schulze, Zeller

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+David Campbell Bannerman
-
0

 91. B8-0222/2019 - Am 4 28/03/2019 12:37:14.000 

261+
ALDE :Giménez Barbat, Harkin, Marinho e Pinto, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Punset, Tremosa i Balcells
ECR :Belder, van Dalen, Macovei
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Gollnisch
PPE :Alliot-Marie, Cadec, Coelho, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Didier, Faria, Grossetête, Hortefeux, Juvin, Kovatchev, Lamassoure, Lavrilleux, Morano, Pietikäinen, Proust, Rangel, Rolin, Saïfi, Sander
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Giuffrida, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guteland, Hedh, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Smolková, Stanishev, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Winter, Wölken, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

238-
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Goerens, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Meissner, Michel, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Paet, Petersen, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Dalton, Demesmaeker, Dzhambazki, Flack, Fox, Hannan, Kamall, Karim, Kölmel, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Packet, Ruohonen-Lerner, Škripek, Starbatty, Stevens, Sulík, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Van Bossuyt, Vistisen, Zahradil, Žitňanská
EFDD :Arnott, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, James, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Agnew, Elissen, de Graaff, Stuger, Zijlstra
NI :Montel, Sośnierz, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Andrikienė, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Belet, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Brok, Buda, Buzek, van de Camp, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Clune, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Deli, Deß, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Gräßle, Grzyb, Guoga, Hansen, Hetman, Hökmark, Hübner, Jahr, Kalinowski, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Koch, Kósa, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, de Lange, Langen, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Loskutovs, Łukacijewska, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Matera, Mato, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Petir, Pitera, Pospíšil, Preda, Radev, Radtke, Ribeiro, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Sellström, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Wieland, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka

260
ALDE :Selimovic
ECR :Czesak, Fotyga, Gosiewska, Hoc, Jurek, Karski, Kłosowski, Krupa, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Saryusz-Wolski, Wiśniewska, Złotowski
EFDD :Moi
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Lancini, Scottà, Zanni
NI :Ujazdowski
PPE :Arimont
S&D :Ertug

 92. B8-0222/2019 - Résolution 28/03/2019 12:37:27.000 

301+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Deprez, Diaconu, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Goerens, Griesbeck, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Michel, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Nagtegaal, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Ries, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vajgl, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Belder, van Dalen, Demesmaeker, Packet, Stevens, Van Bossuyt
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Bergeron, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, D'Ornano, Evi, Ferrara, Goddyn, Monot, Pedicini, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Agnew, Bay, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Lancini, Scottà, Zanni
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Forenza, González Peñas, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Montel
PPE :Alliot-Marie, Arimont, van de Camp, Clune, Coelho, Didier, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Kelly, Kovatchev, de Lange, Lenaers, Lins, Łukacijewska, van Nistelrooij, Pietikäinen, Rolin, Saïfi, Schreijer-Pierik, Spyraki
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Arena, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Childers, Chinnici, Christensen, Cofferati, Costa, Cozzolino, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gabelic, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Gentile, Geringer de Oedenberg, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Gomes, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Guteland, Hedh, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kofod, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, López Aguilar, Ludvigsson, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Mayer Alex, Mizzi, Moody, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Preuß, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rozière, Sant, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schaldemose, Schlein, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Simon Siôn, Smolková, Stanishev, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Ulvskog, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Winter, Wölken, Zoană, Zoffoli, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Cramer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Tarand, Taylor, Terricabras, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

181-
ALDE :Müller
ECR :Bashir, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, Dalton, Dzhambazki, Flack, Fotyga, Fox, Gosiewska, Hannan, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Krupa, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, McIntyre, Macovei, Matthews, Mobarik, Nicholson, Piecha, Piotrowski, Poręba, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Saryusz-Wolski, Škripek, Starbatty, Sulík, Tannock, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Trebesius, Vistisen, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Žitňanská, Złotowski
EFDD :Arnott, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, Gill Nathan, James, Meuthen, O'Flynn, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Annemans, Elissen, de Graaff, Stuger, Zijlstra
NI :Sośnierz, Ujazdowski, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Ademov, Andrikienė, Ayuso, Bach, Becker, Bocskor, Böge, Bogovič, Brok, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Cicu, Collin-Langen, Corazza Bildt, Csáky, Deli, Deß, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Fernandes, Fisas Ayxelà, Fjellner, Gahler, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, de Grandes Pascual, Grzyb, Guoga, Hansen, Hetman, Hökmark, Hübner, Jahr, Juvin, Kalinowski, Karas, Kelam, Koch, Kósa, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Langen, Lewandowski, Liese, López-Istúriz White, Loskutovs, Maletić, Malinov, Mandl, Mann, Matera, Mato, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Nagy, Niebler, Novakov, Petir, Pitera, Preda, Radtke, Ribeiro, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schulze, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sommer, Sonik, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Wieland, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka

420
ALDE :Charanzová, Dlabajová, Grigule-Pēterse, Mihaylova
EFDD :(The Earl of) Dartmouth, Moi
ENF :Arnautu, Bilde, Briois, Colombier, Jalkh, Jamet, Kappel, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mayer Georg, Mélin, Obermayr, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Vilimsky
NI :Gollnisch
PPE :Belet, Danjean, Dati, Delahaye, Gambús, Gräßle, Grossetête, Hortefeux, Lamassoure, Lavrilleux, Morano, Niedermayer, Pospíšil, Proust, Rangel, Sander, Schwab, Vandenkendelaere

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Monica Macovei, Dario Tamburrano
-John Stuart Agnew, Françoise Grossetête, Andrey Kovatchev, Norbert Lins
0Michèle Alliot-Marie, Nicolas Bay

 93. A8-0157/2019 - Hilde Vautmans - Recommandation 28/03/2019 12:39:32.000 

328+
ALDE :Ali, Arthuis, van Baalen, Bearder, Becerra Basterrechea, Bilbao Barandica, Calvet Chambon, Cavada, Charanzová, Deprez, Diaconu, Dlabajová, Federley, Gerbrandy, Giménez Barbat, Griesbeck, Grigule-Pēterse, Harkin, Hirsch, Huitema, Hyusmenova, in 't Veld, Jäätteenmäki, Jakovčić, Ježek, Katainen, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Marinho e Pinto, Meissner, Mihaylova, van Miltenburg, Mlinar, Müller, Nagtegaal, Paet, Petersen, Punset, Radoš, Riquet, Rochefort, Schaake, Selimovic, Telička, Toom, Torvalds, Tremosa i Balcells, Vautmans, Vehkaperä, Weber Renate, Wierinck
ECR :Demesmaeker, Macovei, Packet, Stevens, Van Bossuyt, Žitňanská
PPE :Ademov, Alliot-Marie, Andrikienė, Arimont, Bach, Becker, Bocskor, Bogovič, Buda, Buzek, Cadec, van de Camp, Caspary, Coelho, Danjean, Delahaye, Deli, Deß, Didier, Dorfmann, Ehler, Erdős, Estaràs Ferragut, Faria, Fernandes, Gahler, Gambús, Gardini, Gehrold, Gieseke, Girling, González Pons, Gräßle, Grossetête, Grzyb, Guoga, Hansen, Hetman, Hökmark, Hübner, Jahr, Kalinowski, Karas, Kelam, Kelly, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kozłowska-Rajewicz, Kudrycka, Kuhn, Kukan, Lamassoure, de Lange, Langen, Lavrilleux, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López-Istúriz White, Mandl, Mann, Matera, Mato, Melo, Metsola, Mikolášik, Millán Mon, Moisă, Morano, Nagy, Niebler, Niedermayer, van Nistelrooij, Novakov, Pietikäinen, Pitera, Pospíšil, Preda, Proust, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ribeiro, Rolin, Ruas, Rübig, Šadurskis, Saïfi, Salafranca Sánchez-Neyra, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Saudargas, Schmidt, Schreijer-Pierik, Schwab, Siekierski, Sógor, Šojdrová, Sonik, Spyraki, Štefanec, Štětina, Stolojan, Šuica, Šulin, Svoboda, Szájer, Szejnfeld, Tomc, Ţurcanu, Ungureanu, Urutchev, Vaidere, Valcárcel Siso, Vălean, Vandenkendelaere, Verheyen, Virkkunen, Wieland, Záborská, Zammit Dimech, Zdechovský, Zdrojewski, Zeller, Zovko, Zver, Zwiefka
S&D :Aguilera García, Anderson Lucy, Ayala Sender, Balas, Balčytis, Benifei, Berès, Bettini, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Boştinaru, Brannen, Briano, Bullmann, Childers, Chinnici, Dance, Danti, Delvaux, De Monte, Detjen, Drăghici, Ertug, Fajon, Fleckenstein, Freund, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Geringer de Oedenberg, Giuffrida, Gloanec Maurin, Grapini, Graswander-Hainz, Griffin, Gualtieri, Guillaume, Howarth, Jaakonsaari, Jáuregui Atondo, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Khan, Kirton-Darling, Kohn, Köster, Kouroumbashev, Kyenge, Kyrkos, Leinen, Liberadzki, Lietz, McAvan, Mamikins, Maňka, Manscour, Martin David, Martin Edouard, Moody, Morgano, Nekov, Neuser, Nica, Niedermüller, Padar, Palmer, Panzeri, Pargneaux, Paşcu, Pavel, Picula, Piri, Pirinski, Regner, Revault d'Allonnes Bonnefoy, Rodrigues Liliana, Rodrigues Maria João, Rodríguez-Piñero Fernández, Rozière, dos Santos, Sârbu, Sassoli, Schlein, Sehnalová, Serrão Santos, Silva Pereira, Smolková, Stanishev, Szanyi, Tănăsescu, Tang, Țapardel, Tarabella, Toia, Valenciano, Van Brempt, Vaughan, Viotti, Ward, Weidenholzer, Werner, Winter, Wölken, Zoană, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Auken, Bové, Buchner, Bütikofer, Dalunde, Durand, Eickhout, Engström, Evans, Franz, Giegold, Harms, Hautala, Heubuch, Hudghton, Jadot, Jávor, Keller Ska, Lambert, Lamberts, Marcellesi, Metz, Miranda, Mitrofanovs, Reda, Reintke, Ropė, Sargentini, Scott Cato, Škrlec, Solé, Šoltes, Staes, Taylor, Terricabras, Urtasun, Valero, Vana

80-
ECR :Sulík, Tošenovský, Vistisen, Zahradil
EFDD :Arnott, Bergeron, Bullock, Carver, Coburn, (The Earl of) Dartmouth, D'Ornano, Gill Nathan, Goddyn, James, Meuthen, Monot, O'Flynn, Payne, Reid, Seymour
ENF :Agnew, Arnautu, Bay, Bilde, Boutonnet, Briois, Colombier, Elissen, de Graaff, Jamet, Lebreton, Lechevalier, Loiseau, Martin Dominique, Mélin, Schaffhauser, Troszczynski, Zijlstra
GUE/NGL :Albiol Guzmán, Anderson Martina, Benito Ziluaga, Björk, Carthy, Couso Permuy, Eck, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, González Peñas, Händel, Hazekamp, de Jong, Le Hyaric, López Bermejo, Lösing, Matias, Maurel, Michels, Mineur, Omarjee, Pimenta Lopes, Sánchez Caldentey, Schirdewan, Scholz, Spinelli, Urbán Crespo, Vergiat, Viegas, Vieu, Zimmer
NI :Gollnisch, Montel, Sośnierz, Voigt, Woolfe
PPE :Corazza Bildt, Fjellner, Hortefeux, Juvin
S&D :Cofferati

670
ECR :Bashir, Belder, Campbell Bannerman, Czarnecki, Czesak, van Dalen, Dalton, Dzhambazki, Fotyga, Fox, Gosiewska, Hannan, Hoc, Jurek, Kamall, Karim, Karski, Kłosowski, Kölmel, Leontini, Lucke, McClarkin, Matthews, Piecha, Piotrowski, Rebega, Ruohonen-Lerner, Saryusz-Wolski, Škripek, Starbatty, Tannock, Tomašić, Trebesius, Złotowski
EFDD :Adinolfi, Agea, Aiuto, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Moi, Pedicini, Tamburrano, Valli, Zullo
ENF :Annemans, Bizzotto, Borghezio, Kappel, Lancini, Mayer Georg, Obermayr, Scottà, Vilimsky, Zanni
S&D :Dalli, Gabelic, Guteland, Hedh, Kofod, Mizzi, Sant, Schaldemose, Ulvskog

CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Anna Maria Corazza Bildt, Rachida Dati, Christofer Fjellner
-Eleonora Forenza
0
Dernière mise à jour: 5 juillet 2019Avis juridique - Politique de confidentialité