Index 
Procès-verbalVotesVotes par appel nominalTextes adoptésCompte rendu in extenso
Procès-verbal - Résultat des votes par appel nominal
XML 6064kWORD 168k
Jeudi 28 novembre 2019 - Strasbourg
 AVERTISSEMENT

PDF  Télécharger au format PDF

 1. RC-B9-0193/2019 - Am 1

159+
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Dzhambazki, Eppink, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Geuking, Hannan, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kanko, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Lundgren, McIntyre, Mazurek, Melbārde, Mobarik, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Roos, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Stancanelli, Stegrud, Szydło, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Tomaszewski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
GUE/NGL :Chaibi, Kountoura
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson Christine, Androuët, Annemans, Baldassarre, Bardella, Basso, Bay, Beck, Beigneux, Berg, Bilde, Bizzotto, Blaško, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Collard, Conte, Da Re, David, De Man, Donato, Dreosto, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Jamet, Joron, Kofod, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Mélin, Meuthen, Olivier, Panza, Pirbakas, Reil, Rinaldi, Rivière, Rougé, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Ferrara, Fox, Lagos, Lowe, Monteith, Patten, Radačovský, Rowland, Tennant, Uhrík
PPE :Arias Echeverría, Benjumea Benjumea, Carvalho, del Castillo Vera, García-Margallo y Marfil, Kubilius, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Morano, Polčák, Pospíšil, Štefanec, Tajani, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez
Renew :Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Belka, Terheş, Toia, Tudose
Verts/ALE :Buchner

471-
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Arvanitis, Aubry, Barrena Arza, Björk, Bompard, Botenga, Carthy, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Konečná, Kouloglou, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
NI :Gyöngyösi, Kolakušić, Sonneborn
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arłukowicz, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bilčík, Blaga, Bocskor, Bogdan, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Casa, Caspary, Christoforou, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, Deli, Deutsch, Didier, Doleschal, Duda, Düpont, Ehler, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, Gál, Gieseke, Győri, Gyürk, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hidvéghi, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Járóka, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kympouropoulos, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, McGuinness, Manders, Marinescu, Martusciello, Maydell, Mažylis, Meimarakis, Milazzo, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Olbrycht, Peeters, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polfjärd, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Seekatz, Sikorski, Sokol, Spyraki, Szájer, Thun und Hohenstein, Tobé, Tomc, Tóth, Vaidere, Vălean, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Wiezik, Winkler, Wiseler-Lima, Zagorakis, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Armand, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bearder, Beer, Bennion, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Durand, Eroglu, Farreng, Federley, Flego, Gade, Gamon, Garicano, Ghinea, Gibson, Glück, Goerens, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hojsík, Hook, Horwood, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Katainen, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Long, Maxová, Mohammed, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nethsingha, Newton Dunn, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Ritchie, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Voaden, Von Wiese
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Ameriks, Androulakis, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Beňová, Bergkvist, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Calenda, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Corbett, Cozzolino, Crețu, Cutajar, Dalli, Dance, Danielsson, Danti, Durá Ferrandis, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, González Casares, Grapini, Griffin, Gualmini, Guillaume, Guteland, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Hristov, Incir, Jones, Jongerius, Kaili, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kirton-Darling, Kohut, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Neuser, Nica, Noichl, Olekas, Palmer, Papadakis Demetris, Penkova, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pisapia, Pizarro, Plumb, Regner, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Spurek, Stanishev, Tang, Tarabella, Tinagli, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Vollath, Ward, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Rivasi, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Yenbou, Ždanoka

280
GUE/NGL :Modig
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Furore, Gemma, Giarrusso, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Rondinelli, Stedman-Bryce, Zullo
PPE :Arimont, Bernhuber, Dorfmann, Edtstadler, Mandl, Novakov, Salini, Schmiedtbauer, Šojdrová, Thaler, Winzig
Renew :Nart, Riquet

 CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Leila CHAIBI, Chrysoula ZACHAROPOULOU
0Laura FERRARA, Stéphanie YON-COURTIN

 2. RC-B9-0193/2019 - Am 2

135+
ECR :Aguilar, Buxadé Villalba, Dzhambazki, Eppink, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Lundgren, Melbārde, Procaccini, Rooken, Roos, Slabakov, Stancanelli, Stegrud, Tertsch, Tomaszewski, Weimers, Zīle
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson Christine, Androuët, Annemans, Baldassarre, Bardella, Basso, Bay, Beck, Beigneux, Berg, Bilde, Bizzotto, Blaško, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Collard, Conte, Da Re, David, De Man, Donato, Dreosto, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Jamet, Joron, Kofod, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Mélin, Meuthen, Olivier, Panza, Pirbakas, Reil, Rinaldi, Rivière, Rougé, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Fox, Lagos, Lowe, Monteith, Patten, Radačovský, Rowland, Tennant, Uhrík
PPE :Arias Echeverría, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bocskor, Bogovič, del Castillo Vera, Colin-Oesterlé, Danjean, Deli, Deutsch, Didier, Gál, García-Margallo y Marfil, Győri, Gyürk, Hidvéghi, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Járóka, Kósa, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Morano, Polčák, Pospíšil, Radev, Sander, Šojdrová, Štefanec, Szájer, Tajani, Tomc, Tóth, Vincze, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez
Renew :Ries, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
Verts/ALE :Buchner

463-
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Arvanitis, Aubry, Barrena Arza, Björk, Bompard, Botenga, Carthy, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kountoura, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
NI :Gyöngyösi, Kolakušić, Sonneborn
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Amaro, Arłukowicz, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, Christoforou, van Dalen, Doleschal, Duda, Düpont, Ehler, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, Gieseke, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Kympouropoulos, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, McGuinness, Manders, Marinescu, Martusciello, Maydell, Mažylis, Meimarakis, Milazzo, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peeters, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polfjärd, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Seekatz, Sikorski, Sokol, Spyraki, Šuica, Thun und Hohenstein, Tobé, Vaidere, Vălean, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Wiezik, Winkler, Wiseler-Lima, Zagorakis, Zovko
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Armand, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bearder, Beer, Bennion, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cioloş, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Durand, Eroglu, Farreng, Federley, Flego, Gade, Gamon, Garicano, Ghinea, Gibson, Glück, Goerens, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Hook, Horwood, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Katainen, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Long, Maxová, Mohammed, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nethsingha, Newton Dunn, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Porritt, Rafaela, Ritchie, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Voaden, Von Wiese
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Ameriks, Androulakis, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benea, Benifei, Beňová, Bergkvist, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Calenda, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Corbett, Cozzolino, Crețu, Cutajar, Dalli, Dance, Danielsson, Danti, Durá Ferrandis, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, González Casares, Grapini, Griffin, Gualmini, Guillaume, Guteland, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Hristov, Incir, Jones, Jongerius, Kaili, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kirton-Darling, Kohut, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Neuser, Nica, Noichl, Olekas, Palmer, Papadakis Demetris, Penkova, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pisapia, Pizarro, Plumb, Regner, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schmit, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Spurek, Stanishev, Tang, Tarabella, Terheş, Tinagli, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Vollath, Ward, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Rivasi, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Yenbou, Ždanoka

670
ECR :Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Czarnecki, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Fotyga, Geuking, Hannan, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kanko, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, McIntyre, Mazurek, Mobarik, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Rafalska, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
GUE/NGL :Modig
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Furore, Gemma, Giarrusso, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Rondinelli, Stedman-Bryce, Zullo
PPE :Arimont, Bernhuber, Dorfmann, Edtstadler, Mandl, Salini, Schmiedtbauer, Thaler, Winzig, Zver
Renew :Loiseau, Riquet
S&D :Toia

 CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Ioan-Rareş BOGDAN
-Chrysoula ZACHAROPOULOU
0Stéphanie YON-COURTIN

 3. RC-B9-0193/2019 - Am 3

140+
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Dzhambazki, Eppink, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Geuking, Hannan, Jaki, Jurzyca, Kanko, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Lundgren, McIntyre, Mazurek, Melbārde, Mobarik, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Roos, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Stancanelli, Stegrud, Szydło, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Tomaszewski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson Christine, Androuët, Annemans, Baldassarre, Bardella, Basso, Bay, Beck, Beigneux, Berg, Bilde, Bizzotto, Blaško, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Collard, Conte, Da Re, David, De Man, Donato, Dreosto, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Jamet, Joron, Kofod, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Mélin, Meuthen, Olivier, Panza, Pirbakas, Reil, Rinaldi, Rivière, Rougé, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Lagos, Radačovský, Uhrík
PPE :Arias Echeverría, Benjumea Benjumea, del Castillo Vera, García-Margallo y Marfil, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Polčák, Štefanec, Tajani, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez
Renew :Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
Verts/ALE :Buchner

484-
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Arvanitis, Aubry, Barrena Arza, Björk, Bompard, Botenga, Carthy, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kountoura, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
NI :Gyöngyösi, Kolakušić, Sonneborn
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Amaro, Arłukowicz, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bilčík, Blaga, Bocskor, Bogdan, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, Christoforou, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, Deli, Deutsch, Didier, Doleschal, Duda, Düpont, Ehler, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, Gál, Gieseke, Győri, Gyürk, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hidvéghi, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Járóka, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Kympouropoulos, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, McGuinness, Manders, Marinescu, Martusciello, Maydell, Mažylis, Meimarakis, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peeters, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polfjärd, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Seekatz, Sikorski, Sokol, Spyraki, Šuica, Szájer, Thun und Hohenstein, Tobé, Tomc, Tóth, Vaidere, Vălean, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Wiezik, Winkler, Wiseler-Lima, Zagorakis, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Armand, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bearder, Beer, Bennion, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cioloş, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Durand, Eroglu, Farreng, Federley, Flego, Gade, Gamon, Garicano, Ghinea, Gibson, Glück, Goerens, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Hook, Horwood, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Katainen, Kelleher, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Long, Maxová, Mohammed, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nethsingha, Newton Dunn, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Ritchie, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Voaden, Von Wiese
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Ameriks, Androulakis, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benea, Benifei, Beňová, Bergkvist, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Corbett, Cozzolino, Crețu, Cutajar, Dalli, Dance, Danielsson, Danti, Durá Ferrandis, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, González Casares, Grapini, Griffin, Gualmini, Guillaume, Guteland, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Hristov, Incir, Jones, Jongerius, Kaili, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kirton-Darling, Kohut, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Neuser, Nica, Noichl, Olekas, Palmer, Papadakis Demetris, Penkova, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pisapia, Pizarro, Plumb, Regner, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schmit, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Spurek, Stanishev, Tang, Tarabella, Tinagli, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Vollath, Ward, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Rivasi, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Yenbou, Ždanoka

370
ECR :Ďuriš Nicholsonová
GUE/NGL :Modig
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, Evi, Ferrara, Fox, Furore, Gemma, Giarrusso, Lowe, Monteith, Patten, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Rondinelli, Rowland, Stedman-Bryce, Tennant, Zullo
PPE :Arimont, Bernhuber, Dorfmann, Edtstadler, Hohlmeier, Mandl, Milazzo, Morano, Pospíšil, Salini, Schmiedtbauer, Šojdrová, Thaler, Winzig
S&D :Toia

 CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Chrysoula ZACHAROPOULOU
0Stéphanie YON-COURTIN

 4. RC-B9-0200/2019 - § 1

616+
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Eppink, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Geuking, Hannan, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kanko, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Lundgren, McIntyre, Mazurek, Melbārde, Mobarik, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Roos, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Stancanelli, Stegrud, Szydło, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Tomaszewski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
GUE/NGL :Aubry, Omarjee
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson Christine, Androuët, Annemans, Baldassarre, Bardella, Basso, Bay, Beck, Beigneux, Berg, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Collard, Conte, Da Re, De Man, Donato, Dreosto, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Jamet, Joron, Kofod, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Mélin, Meuthen, Olivier, Panza, Pirbakas, Reil, Rinaldi, Rivière, Rougé, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Fox, Furore, Gemma, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Kolakušić, Lagos, Lowe, Monteith, Patten, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Radačovský, Rondinelli, Rowland, Sonneborn, Tennant, Zullo
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bocskor, Bogdan, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, Deli, Deutsch, Didier, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Edtstadler, Ehler, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, Gál, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gieseke, González Pons, Győri, Gyürk, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hidvéghi, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Járóka, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Kympouropoulos, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, McGuinness, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Maydell, Mažylis, Meimarakis, Milazzo, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peeters, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schmiedtbauer, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Seekatz, Sikorski, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Šuica, Szájer, Tajani, Thaler, Thun und Hohenstein, Tobé, Tomc, Tóth, Vaidere, Vălean, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Wiezik, Winkler, Winzig, Wiseler-Lima, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Armand, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bearder, Beer, Bennion, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Durand, Eroglu, Farreng, Federley, Flego, Gade, Gamon, Garicano, Ghinea, Glück, Goerens, Grošelj, Grudler, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Hook, Horwood, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Katainen, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Long, Maxová, Mohammed, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nethsingha, Newton Dunn, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Ritchie, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Voaden, Von Wiese, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Ameriks, Androulakis, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benea, Benifei, Beňová, Bergkvist, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Calenda, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Corbett, Cozzolino, Crețu, Cutajar, Dalli, Dance, Danielsson, Danti, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, González Casares, Grapini, Griffin, Gualmini, Guillaume, Guteland, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Hristov, Incir, Jones, Jongerius, Kaili, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kirton-Darling, Kohut, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Neuser, Nica, Noichl, Olekas, Palmer, Papadakis Demetris, Penkova, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pisapia, Pizarro, Plumb, Regner, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Spurek, Stanishev, Tang, Tarabella, Terheş, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Vollath, Ward, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Buchner, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Rivasi, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Yenbou, Ždanoka

29-
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Barrena Arza, Botenga, Carthy, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Georgiou, Gusmão, Kizilyürek, Konečná, Michels, Pereira Sandra, Pineda, Rego, Schirdewan, Scholz, Wallace
NI :Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas
PPE :Evren, Sokol
Renew :Guetta
S&D :Durá Ferrandis, Ertug, Schmit
Verts/ALE :Cormand

180
ECR :Dzhambazki, Slabakov
GUE/NGL :Arvanitis, Björk, Georgoulis, Hazekamp, Kokkalis, Kouloglou, Maurel, Modig, Rodríguez Palop, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen
ID :Blaško, David
NI :Stedman-Bryce, Uhrík

 CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+David CORMAND, Estrella DURÁ FERRANDIS, Agnès EVREN, Bernard GUETTA
-Tineke STRIK
0

 5. RC-B9-0200/2019 - Résolution

382+
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Eppink, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Geuking, Hannan, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kanko, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Lundgren, McIntyre, Mazurek, Melbārde, Mobarik, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Roos, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Stancanelli, Stegrud, Szydło, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Tomaszewski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson Christine, Annemans, Baldassarre, Basso, Beck, Berg, Bizzotto, Borchia, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Conte, Da Re, De Man, Donato, Dreosto, Fest, Gancia, Grant, Haider, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mayer, Meuthen, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Gyöngyösi, Kolakušić, Lagos
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bocskor, Bogdan, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, Deli, Deutsch, Didier, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Edtstadler, Ehler, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, Gál, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gieseke, González Pons, Győri, Gyürk, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hidvéghi, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Járóka, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Kympouropoulos, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, McGuinness, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Maydell, Mažylis, Meimarakis, Milazzo, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peeters, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schmiedtbauer, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Seekatz, Sikorski, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Štefanec, Šuica, Szájer, Tajani, Thaler, Thun und Hohenstein, Tobé, Tomc, Tóth, Vaidere, Vălean, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Wiezik, Winkler, Winzig, Wiseler-Lima, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Armand, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bearder, Beer, Bennion, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cioloş, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Durand, Eroglu, Farreng, Federley, Flego, Gade, Gamon, Garicano, Ghinea, Glück, Goerens, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Hook, Horwood, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Katainen, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Long, Maxová, Mohammed, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nethsingha, Newton Dunn, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Ritchie, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Voaden, Von Wiese, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Bergkvist, Danielsson, Fritzon, Glucksmann, Guteland, Incir, Schmit
Verts/ALE :Hautala, Holmgren, Kuhnke, Peter-Hansen, Semsrott, Strik

243-
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Arvanitis, Aubry, Barrena Arza, Björk, Bompard, Botenga, Carthy, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Konečná, Kountoura, Maurel, Michels, Omarjee, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Furore, Gemma, Giarrusso, Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Rondinelli, Sonneborn, Zullo
Renew :Gibson
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Ameriks, Androulakis, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benea, Benifei, Beňová, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Calenda, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Ciuhodaru, Corbett, Cozzolino, Crețu, Cutajar, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Durá Ferrandis, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, González Casares, Grapini, Griffin, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Hristov, Jones, Jongerius, Kaili, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kirton-Darling, Kohut, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Mikser, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Neuser, Nica, Noichl, Olekas, Palmer, Papadakis Demetris, Penkova, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pisapia, Pizarro, Plumb, Regner, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Spurek, Stanishev, Tang, Tarabella, Terheş, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Vollath, Ward, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Buchner, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Herzberger-Fofana, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Kolaja, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Riba i Giner, Rivasi, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Smith, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Yenbou, Ždanoka

420
ECR :Dzhambazki, Slabakov
GUE/NGL :Kouloglou, Modig
ID :Androuët, Bardella, Bay, Beigneux, Bilde, Blaško, Bruna, Collard, David, Garraud, Griset, Jamet, Kofod, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Mariani, Mélin, Olivier, Pirbakas, Rivière, Rougé
NI :Fox, Lowe, Monteith, Patten, Rowland, Stedman-Bryce, Tennant, Uhrík
S&D :Ara-Kovács, Cimoszewicz, Lalucq, Molnár, Rónai
Verts/ALE :Bütikofer, Keller Ska, Reintke

 CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Kira Marie PETER-HANSEN
0

 6. A9-0038/2019 - Bernd Lange - procédure d'approbation

457+
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Dzhambazki, Eppink, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Geuking, Hannan, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kanko, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Lundgren, McIntyre, Mazurek, Melbārde, Mobarik, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Roos, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Stancanelli, Stegrud, Szydło, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Tomaszewski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Blaško, Kofod
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Furore, Gemma, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Rondinelli, Zullo
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arłukowicz, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bilčík, Blaga, Bocskor, Bogdan, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, van Dalen, Deli, Deutsch, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Edtstadler, Ehler, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Gahler, Gál, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gieseke, González Pons, Győri, Gyürk, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hidvéghi, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hübner, Jahr, Járóka, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Kympouropoulos, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Maydell, Mažylis, Meimarakis, Milazzo, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Salini, Sarvamaa, Schmiedtbauer, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Seekatz, Sikorski, Simon, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Štefanec, Šuica, Szájer, Tajani, Thaler, Thun und Hohenstein, Tobé, Tomc, Tóth, Vaidere, Vălean, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wiezik, Winkler, Winzig, Wiseler-Lima, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Armand, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bearder, Beer, Bennion, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Christensen, Cioloş, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Farreng, Federley, Flego, Gade, Gamon, Garicano, Ghinea, Gibson, Glück, Goerens, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Hook, Horwood, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Katainen, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Long, Maxová, Mohammed, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nethsingha, Newton Dunn, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Ritchie, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Uspaskich, Vedrenne, Voaden, Von Wiese, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Ameriks, Androulakis, Ara-Kovács, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benea, Benifei, Beňová, Bergkvist, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Calenda, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Corbett, Cozzolino, Crețu, Cutajar, Dalli, Dance, Danielsson, Danti, Durá Ferrandis, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, González Casares, Grapini, Griffin, Gualmini, Guteland, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Hristov, Incir, Jones, Jongerius, Kaili, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kirton-Darling, Kohut, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lange, Leitão-Marques, López, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Neuser, Nica, Olekas, Palmer, Papadakis Demetris, Penkova, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pisapia, Pizarro, Plumb, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schmit, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Spurek, Stanishev, Tang, Terheş, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Vollath, Ward, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho

140-
GUE/NGL :Aubry, Barrena Arza, Björk, Bompard, Botenga, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ferreira, Flanagan, Georgiou, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Konečná, Maurel, Modig, Omarjee, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
ID :Anderson Christine, Androuët, Bardella, Bay, Beck, Beigneux, Berg, Bilde, Bruna, Buchheit, Collard, David, Fest, Garraud, Griset, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Limmer, Mariani, Mélin, Meuthen, Olivier, Pirbakas, Reil, Rivière, Rougé, Zimniok
NI :Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Sonneborn, Stedman-Bryce
PPE :Arimont, Wieland
S&D :Arena, Glucksmann, Guillaume, Lalucq, Larrouturou, López Aguilar, Regner
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Buchner, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Rivasi, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Yenbou, Ždanoka

710
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Arvanitis, Carthy, Ernst, Georgoulis, Kokkalis, Kouloglou, Kountoura, Michels, Papadimoulis, Schirdewan, Scholz
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Annemans, Baldassarre, Basso, Bizzotto, Borchia, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Conte, Da Re, De Man, Donato, Dreosto, Gancia, Grant, Haider, Lancini, Lizzi, Madison, Mayer, Panza, Rinaldi, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni
NI :Fox, Kolakušić, Lagos, Lowe, Monteith, Patten, Radačovský, Rowland, Tennant, Uhrík
PPE :Bellamy, Colin-Oesterlé, Danjean, Didier, Evren, Franssen, Hortefeux, Lutgen, Morano, Peeters, Sander
Renew :Chastel, Durand, Vautmans
S&D :Noichl, Tarabella
Verts/ALE :Bütikofer, Hautala

 CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Maria ARENA, Evelyn REGNER
-Marc TARABELLA
0

 7. A9-0037/2019 - Bernd Lange - Am 3

190+
ECR :Fidanza, Kruk
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Arvanitis, Aubry, Barrena Arza, Björk, Bompard, Botenga, Carthy, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kountoura, Maurel, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Wallace
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Androuët, Baldassarre, Bardella, Basso, Bay, Berg, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Collard, Conte, Da Re, David, Donato, Dreosto, Gancia, Garraud, Grant, Griset, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Lancini, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Lizzi, Mariani, Mélin, Olivier, Panza, Pirbakas, Reil, Rinaldi, Rivière, Rougé, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Furore, Gemma, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Kolakušić, Lagos, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Radačovský, Rondinelli, Sonneborn, Uhrík, Zullo
PPE :Arimont, Christoforou, Fourlas, Hölvényi
Renew :Kelleher
S&D :Arena, Fritzon, Glucksmann, Guillaume, Lalucq, Larrouturou, Noichl, Tarabella
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Buchner, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Rivasi, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Yenbou, Ždanoka

462-
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Dzhambazki, Eppink, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Hannan, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kanko, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kuźmiuk, Lundgren, McIntyre, Mazurek, Mobarik, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Roos, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Stancanelli, Stegrud, Szydło, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Tomaszewski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Anderson Christine, Beck, Beigneux, Blaško, Fest, Haider, Kofod, Kuhs, Madison, Mayer, Meuthen, Vilimsky
NI :Fox, Lowe, Monteith, Patten, Rowland, Stedman-Bryce, Tennant
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arłukowicz, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bocskor, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, Deli, Deutsch, Didier, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Edtstadler, Ehler, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Franssen, Gahler, Gál, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gieseke, González Pons, Győri, Gyürk, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hidvéghi, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Járóka, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Kympouropoulos, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Maydell, Mažylis, Meimarakis, Milazzo, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peeters, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schmiedtbauer, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Seekatz, Sikorski, Simon, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Štefanec, Šuica, Szájer, Tajani, Thaler, Thun und Hohenstein, Tobé, Tomc, Tóth, Vaidere, Vălean, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Wiezik, Winkler, Winzig, Wiseler-Lima, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Armand, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bearder, Beer, Bennion, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cioloş, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Eroglu, Farreng, Federley, Flego, Gade, Gamon, Garicano, Ghinea, Gibson, Glück, Goerens, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Hook, Horwood, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Katainen, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Long, Maxová, Mohammed, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nethsingha, Newton Dunn, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Ritchie, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Voaden, Von Wiese, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Ameriks, Androulakis, Ara-Kovács, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benea, Benifei, Beňová, Bergkvist, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brglez, Calenda, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Corbett, Cozzolino, Crețu, Cutajar, Dalli, Dance, Danielsson, Danti, Durá Ferrandis, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, González Casares, Grapini, Griffin, Gualmini, Guteland, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Incir, Jones, Jongerius, Kaili, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kirton-Darling, Kohut, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lange, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Neuser, Nica, Olekas, Palmer, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pisapia, Pizarro, Plumb, Regner, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Spurek, Stanishev, Tang, Tax, Terheş, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vollath, Ward, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho

160
ECR :Melbārde
GUE/NGL :Hazekamp, Villumsen
ID :Annemans, De Man, Vandendriessche
NI :Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas
PPE :Lutgen
Renew :Durand
S&D :Burkhardt, Hristov, Penkova, Schmit, Vitanov
Verts/ALE :Bütikofer

 CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Christine ANDERSON, Aurélia BEIGNEUX, Pietro FIOCCHI, Nicola PROCACCINI, Raffaele STANCANELLI
-Heléne Fritzon
0

 8. A9-0037/2019 - Bernd Lange - Am 4

242+
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Arvanitis, Aubry, Barrena Arza, Björk, Bompard, Botenga, Carthy, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kountoura, Maurel, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Androuët, Annemans, Baldassarre, Bardella, Basso, Bay, Beck, Berg, Bilde, Bizzotto, Blaško, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Collard, Conte, Da Re, David, De Man, Donato, Dreosto, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Mélin, Meuthen, Olivier, Panza, Pirbakas, Reil, Rinaldi, Rivière, Rougé, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Furore, Gemma, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Kolakušić, Lagos, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Radačovský, Rondinelli, Sonneborn, Uhrík, Zullo
PPE :Arimont, Bellamy, Christoforou, Colin-Oesterlé, Danjean, Didier, Evren, Fourlas, Hortefeux, Morano, Sander
Renew :Bijoux, Boyer, Brunet, Chabaud, Decerle, Farreng, Grudler, Guetta, Hayer, Karleskind, Kelleher, Loiseau, Long, Ries, Riquet, Séjourné, Tolleret, Trillet-Lenoir, Vedrenne, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Androulakis, Arena, Bartolo, Beňová, Bergkvist, Danielsson, Glucksmann, Guillaume, Guteland, Hajšel, Heide, Incir, Lalucq, Larrouturou, Noichl, Regner, Schieder, Sidl, Tarabella, Tax, Vollath
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Buchner, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Rivasi, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Yenbou, Ždanoka

403-
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Dzhambazki, Eppink, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Geuking, Hannan, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kanko, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Lundgren, McIntyre, Mazurek, Mobarik, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Roos, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Stancanelli, Stegrud, Szydło, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Tomaszewski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Kofod
NI :Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Stedman-Bryce
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arłukowicz, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bocskor, Bogdan, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, van Dalen, Deli, Deutsch, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Edtstadler, Ehler, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Franssen, Gahler, Gál, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gieseke, González Pons, Győri, Gyürk, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hidvéghi, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hübner, Jahr, Járóka, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Kympouropoulos, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López Gil, McAllister, McGuinness, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Maydell, Mažylis, Meimarakis, Milazzo, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peeters, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Salini, Sarvamaa, Schmiedtbauer, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Seekatz, Sikorski, Simon, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Štefanec, Šuica, Szájer, Tajani, Thaler, Thun und Hohenstein, Tobé, Tomc, Tóth, Vaidere, Vălean, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Wiezik, Winkler, Winzig, Wiseler-Lima, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Armand, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bearder, Beer, Bennion, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Brophy, Bunting, Cañas, Canfin, Charanzová, Christensen, Cioloş, Cseh, Davies, Dhamija, Donáth, Eroglu, Federley, Flego, Gade, Gamon, Garicano, Ghinea, Gibson, Glück, Goerens, Grošelj, Hahn Svenja, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Hook, Horwood, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karlsbro, Katainen, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Maxová, Mohammed, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nethsingha, Newton Dunn, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Porritt, Rafaela, Schreinemacher, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Toom, Torvalds, Tudorache, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Voaden, Von Wiese
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Ameriks, Ara-Kovács, Avram, Balt, Barley, Belka, Benea, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Calenda, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Corbett, Cozzolino, Crețu, Cutajar, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Durá Ferrandis, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, González Casares, Grapini, Griffin, Gualmini, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Hristov, Jones, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kirton-Darling, Kohut, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lange, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Neuser, Nica, Olekas, Palmer, Papadakis Demetris, Penkova, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pisapia, Pizarro, Plumb, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schuster, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Spurek, Stanishev, Tang, Terheş, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho

200
ECR :Melbārde, Zīle
ID :Lancini
NI :Fox, Lowe, Monteith, Patten, Rowland, Tennant
PPE :Lutgen, Pietikäinen
Renew :Chastel, Durand
S&D :Brglez, Burkhardt, Kaili, Majorino, Schmit, Ward
Verts/ALE :Bütikofer

 CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Christine ANDERSON
-Vera TAX
0

 9. A9-0037/2019 - Bernd Lange - Résolution

459+
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Dzhambazki, Eppink, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Geuking, Hannan, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kanko, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Lundgren, McIntyre, Mazurek, Melbārde, Mobarik, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Roos, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Stancanelli, Stegrud, Szydło, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Tomaszewski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Kofod
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Furore, Gemma, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Lagos, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Radačovský, Rondinelli, Zullo
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arłukowicz, Asimakopoulou, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bocskor, Bogdan, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, Christoforou, van Dalen, Deli, Deutsch, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Edtstadler, Ehler, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Gahler, Gál, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gieseke, González Pons, Győri, Gyürk, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hidvéghi, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hübner, Jahr, Járóka, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Kympouropoulos, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Maydell, Mažylis, Meimarakis, Milazzo, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Salini, Sarvamaa, Schmiedtbauer, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Seekatz, Sikorski, Simon, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Štefanec, Šuica, Szájer, Tajani, Thaler, Thun und Hohenstein, Tobé, Tomc, Tóth, Vaidere, Vălean, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Wiezik, Winkler, Winzig, Wiseler-Lima, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Armand, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bearder, Beer, Bennion, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Christensen, Cioloş, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Eroglu, Farreng, Federley, Flego, Gade, Gamon, Garicano, Ghinea, Gibson, Glück, Goerens, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Hook, Horwood, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Katainen, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Long, Maxová, Mohammed, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nethsingha, Newton Dunn, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Porritt, Rafaela, Riquet, Ritchie, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Toom, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Uspaskich, Vedrenne, Voaden, Von Wiese, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Ameriks, Androulakis, Ara-Kovács, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benea, Benifei, Beňová, Bergkvist, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brglez, Burkhardt, Calenda, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Corbett, Cozzolino, Crețu, Cutajar, Dalli, Dance, Danielsson, Danti, Durá Ferrandis, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, González Casares, Grapini, Griffin, Gualmini, Guteland, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Hristov, Incir, Jones, Jongerius, Kaili, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kirton-Darling, Kohut, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lange, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Neuser, Nica, Olekas, Palmer, Papadakis Demetris, Penkova, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pisapia, Pizarro, Plumb, Regner, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schmit, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Spurek, Stanishev, Tang, Tax, Terheş, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Vollath, Ward, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho

145-
GUE/NGL :Arvanitis, Barrena Arza, Björk, Bompard, Botenga, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ferreira, Flanagan, Georgiou, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Konečná, Maurel, Modig, Omarjee, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
ID :Anderson Christine, Androuët, Bardella, Bay, Beck, Beigneux, Berg, Bilde, Bruna, Buchheit, Collard, David, Fest, Garraud, Griset, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Limmer, Mariani, Mélin, Meuthen, Olivier, Pirbakas, Reil, Rivière, Rougé, Zimniok
NI :Fox, Lowe, Monteith, Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Patten, Rowland, Sonneborn, Stedman-Bryce, Tennant
PPE :Arimont, Buzek, McAllister
S&D :Arena, Glucksmann, Guillaume, Lalucq, Larrouturou, Noichl, Tarabella
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Buchner, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Rivasi, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, Wiener, Yenbou, Ždanoka

660
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Aubry, Carthy, Ernst, Georgoulis, Kokkalis, Kouloglou, Kountoura, Michels, Papadimoulis, Schirdewan, Scholz
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Annemans, Baldassarre, Basso, Bizzotto, Blaško, Borchia, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Conte, Da Re, De Man, Donato, Dreosto, Gancia, Grant, Haider, Lancini, Lizzi, Madison, Mayer, Panza, Rinaldi, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni
NI :Kolakušić, Uhrík
PPE :Bellamy, Colin-Oesterlé, Danjean, Didier, Evren, Franssen, Hortefeux, Lutgen, Morano, Peeters, Sander
Renew :Chastel, Durand, Ries, Tolleret, Vautmans
Verts/ALE :Bütikofer, Delbos-Corfield, Hautala, von Cramon-Taubadel

 CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Irène TOLLERET
-Manon AUBRY, Gwendoline DELBOS-CORFIELD
0

 10. RC-B9-0187/2019 - Am 1

110+
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Arvanitis, Aubry, Barrena Arza, Björk, Bompard, Botenga, Carthy, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kountoura, Maurel, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
ID :Kofod
NI :Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Sonneborn
S&D :Androulakis, Arena, Bartolo, Belka, Benifei, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Chinnici, Corbett, Cozzolino, Danti, Ferrandino, Gebhardt, Geier, Gualmini, Hajšel, Kaili, Kammerevert, Köster, Krehl, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Majorino, Moretti, Noichl, Picierno, Pisapia, Roberti, Schuster, Smeriglio, Tarabella, Toia, Wölken
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Bloss, Boeselager, Bricmont, Buchner, Cormand, Cuffe, Delli, Dowding, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Herzberger-Fofana, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Neumann, Nienaß, Riba i Giner, Ropė, Rowett, Smith, Strik, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Ždanoka

474-
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Geuking, Hannan, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kanko, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Lundgren, McIntyre, Mazurek, Mobarik, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Stancanelli, Stegrud, Szydło, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Tomaszewski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Anderson Christine, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Bay, Beck, Beigneux, Berg, Bilde, Bruna, Buchheit, Collard, De Man, Fest, Garraud, Griset, Haider, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Limmer, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Mélin, Meuthen, Olivier, Pirbakas, Reil, Rivière, Rougé, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Zimniok
NI :Gyöngyösi, Kolakušić, Lagos
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bocskor, Bogdan, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, Deli, Deutsch, Didier, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Edtstadler, Ehler, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, Gál, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gieseke, González Pons, Győri, Gyürk, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hidvéghi, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Járóka, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Kympouropoulos, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, McGuinness, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Maydell, Mažylis, Meimarakis, Milazzo, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peeters, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schmiedtbauer, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Seekatz, Sikorski, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Štefanec, Šuica, Szájer, Tajani, Thaler, Thun und Hohenstein, Tobé, Tomc, Tóth, Vaidere, Vălean, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Wiezik, Winkler, Winzig, Wiseler-Lima, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Armand, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bearder, Beer, Bennion, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cioloş, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Eroglu, Farreng, Federley, Flego, Gade, Gamon, Garicano, Ghinea, Gibson, Glück, Goerens, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Hook, Horwood, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Katainen, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Long, Maxová, Mohammed, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nethsingha, Newton Dunn, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Ritchie, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Voaden, Von Wiese, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Ameriks, Ara-Kovács, Avram, Balt, Benea, Beňová, Bergkvist, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Calenda, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Crețu, Cutajar, Dalli, Dance, Danielsson, Durá Ferrandis, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Griffin, Guillaume, Guteland, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Incir, Jones, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kirton-Darling, Kohut, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Neuser, Nica, Olekas, Palmer, Papadakis Demetris, Picula, Piri, Pizarro, Plumb, Regner, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Spurek, Tang, Tax, Terheş, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vollath, Wolters, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Breyer, Bütikofer, Cavazzini, Chowns, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Eickhout, Holmgren, Kolaja, Kuhnke, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa

870
ECR :Eppink, Melbārde, Rooken, Roos
GUE/NGL :Modig
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Baldassarre, Basso, Bizzotto, Blaško, Borchia, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Conte, Da Re, David, Donato, Dreosto, Gancia, Grant, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Lancini, Lizzi, Panza, Rinaldi, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Fox, Furore, Gemma, Giarrusso, Lowe, Monteith, Patten, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Radačovský, Rondinelli, Rowland, Stedman-Bryce, Tennant, Uhrík, Zullo
Renew :Durand
S&D :Barley, Gálvez Muñoz, Hristov, Penkova, Sant, Stanishev, Tinagli, Vitanov, Ward, Yoncheva
Verts/ALE :Biteau, Carême, Delbos-Corfield, De Sutter, Häusling, Jadot, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Metz, Niinistö, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Rivasi, Roose, Satouri, Semsrott, Toussaint, Yenbou

 CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Gabriele Bischoff
-Sven GIEGOLD
0François ALFONSI, Saskia BRICMONT

 11. RC-B9-0187/2019 - Am 2

270+
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Arvanitis, Aubry, Barrena Arza, Björk, Bompard, Carthy, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kountoura, Maurel, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
ID :David
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Furore, Gemma, Giarrusso, Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Rondinelli, Sonneborn, Zullo
PPE :Fitzgerald, Franssen, Kelly, McGuinness, Peeters, Walsh
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Ameriks, Androulakis, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benea, Benifei, Beňová, Bergkvist, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Calenda, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Corbett, Cozzolino, Crețu, Cutajar, Dalli, Dance, Danielsson, Danti, Durá Ferrandis, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fritzon, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, González Casares, Grapini, Griffin, Gualmini, Guillaume, Guteland, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Hristov, Incir, Jones, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kirton-Darling, Kohut, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Neuser, Nica, Noichl, Olekas, Palmer, Papadakis Demetris, Penkova, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pisapia, Pizarro, Plumb, Regner, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schmit, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Spurek, Stanishev, Tang, Tarabella, Tax, Terheş, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Vollath, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Buchner, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Rivasi, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Yenbou, Ždanoka

377-
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Geuking, Hannan, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kanko, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Lundgren, McIntyre, Mazurek, Mobarik, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Stancanelli, Stegrud, Szydło, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Tomaszewski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson Christine, Androuët, Baldassarre, Bardella, Basso, Bay, Beck, Beigneux, Berg, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Collard, Conte, Da Re, Donato, Dreosto, Fest, Garraud, Grant, Griset, Haider, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Mélin, Meuthen, Olivier, Panza, Pirbakas, Reil, Rinaldi, Rivière, Rougé, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vilimsky, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Gyöngyösi, Kolakušić, Lagos, Radačovský
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bocskor, Bogdan, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, Deli, Deutsch, Didier, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Edtstadler, Ehler, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fourlas, Gahler, Gál, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gieseke, González Pons, Győri, Gyürk, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hidvéghi, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Járóka, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Kympouropoulos, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Maydell, Mažylis, Meimarakis, Milazzo, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schmiedtbauer, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Seekatz, Sikorski, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Štefanec, Šuica, Szájer, Tajani, Thaler, Thun und Hohenstein, Tobé, Tomc, Tóth, Vaidere, Vălean, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Wiezik, Winkler, Winzig, Wiseler-Lima, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Armand, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bearder, Beer, Bennion, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cioloş, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Eroglu, Farreng, Federley, Flego, Gade, Gamon, Garicano, Ghinea, Gibson, Glück, Goerens, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Hook, Horwood, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Katainen, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Long, Maxová, Mohammed, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nethsingha, Newton Dunn, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Ritchie, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Voaden, Von Wiese, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Fuglsang

240
ECR :Eppink, Melbārde, Rooken, Roos
GUE/NGL :Botenga
ID :Annemans, Blaško, De Man, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Kofod, Vandendriessche
NI :Fox, Lowe, Monteith, Patten, Rowland, Stedman-Bryce, Tennant, Uhrík
Renew :Durand
S&D :Kaili, Ward
Verts/ALE :Bütikofer

 12. RC-B9-0187/2019 - Am 3

144+
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Arvanitis, Aubry, Barrena Arza, Björk, Bompard, Botenga, Carthy, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kountoura, Maurel, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
ID :David, Kofod
NI :Fox, Lowe, Monteith, Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Patten, Rowland, Sonneborn, Tennant
S&D :Androulakis, Arena, Bartolo, Beňová, Bischoff, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Gebhardt, Geier, Heide, Kammerevert, Köster, Krehl, Lange, Moretti, Noichl, Regner, Santos, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Smeriglio, Stanishev, Tarabella, Vollath, Wölken, Yoncheva
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Buchner, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Rivasi, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Yenbou, Ždanoka

490-
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Geuking, Hannan, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kanko, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Lundgren, McIntyre, Mazurek, Mobarik, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Stancanelli, Stegrud, Szydło, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Tomaszewski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson Christine, Androuët, Annemans, Baldassarre, Bardella, Basso, Bay, Beck, Beigneux, Berg, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Collard, Conte, Da Re, De Man, Donato, Dreosto, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Grant, Griset, Haider, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Mélin, Meuthen, Olivier, Panza, Pirbakas, Reil, Rinaldi, Rivière, Rougé, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Gyöngyösi, Kolakušić, Lagos, Radačovský
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bocskor, Bogdan, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, Deli, Deutsch, Didier, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Edtstadler, Ehler, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, Gál, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gieseke, González Pons, Győri, Gyürk, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hidvéghi, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Járóka, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Kympouropoulos, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, McGuinness, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Maydell, Mažylis, Meimarakis, Milazzo, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peeters, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schmiedtbauer, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Seekatz, Sikorski, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Štefanec, Šuica, Szájer, Tajani, Thaler, Thun und Hohenstein, Tobé, Tomc, Tóth, Vaidere, Vălean, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Wiezik, Winkler, Winzig, Wiseler-Lima, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Armand, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bearder, Beer, Bennion, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cioloş, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Eroglu, Farreng, Federley, Flego, Gade, Gamon, Garicano, Ghinea, Gibson, Glück, Goerens, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Horwood, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Katainen, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Long, Maxová, Mohammed, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nethsingha, Newton Dunn, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Ritchie, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Voaden, Von Wiese, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Ameriks, Ara-Kovács, Avram, Balt, Barley, Belka, Benea, Benifei, Bergkvist, Biedroń, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Calenda, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Corbett, Cozzolino, Crețu, Cutajar, Dalli, Dance, Danielsson, Danti, Durá Ferrandis, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, González Casares, Grapini, Griffin, Gualmini, Guillaume, Guteland, Hajšel, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Incir, Jones, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kirton-Darling, Kohut, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Neuser, Nica, Olekas, Palmer, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pisapia, Pizarro, Plumb, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Schaldemose, Schmit, Spurek, Tang, Tax, Terheş, Tinagli, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Wolters, Zorrinho

360
ECR :Eppink, Melbārde, Rooken, Roos
ID :Blaško, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Furore, Gemma, Giarrusso, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Rondinelli, Stedman-Bryce, Uhrík, Zullo
PPE :Pietikäinen
Renew :Durand, Hojsík, Hook
S&D :Hristov, Kaili, Penkova, Sant, Silva Pereira, Toia, Vitanov, Ward
Verts/ALE :Bütikofer

 13. RC-B9-0187/2019 - Am 4

161+
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Arvanitis, Aubry, Barrena Arza, Björk, Bompard, Botenga, Carthy, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kountoura, Maurel, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
ID :David
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Furore, Gemma, Giarrusso, Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Rondinelli, Sonneborn, Zullo
S&D :Androulakis, Arena, Avram, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Beňová, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Calenda, Chinnici, Cozzolino, Crețu, Danti, Ferrandino, Gebhardt, Geier, Gualmini, Hajšel, Kammerevert, Krehl, López Aguilar, Majorino, Moretti, Noichl, Pisapia, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Sant, Schmit, Schuster, Smeriglio, Tarabella, Tax, Toia, Wölken
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Buchner, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Rivasi, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Yenbou, Ždanoka

491-
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Dzhambazki, Eppink, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Geuking, Hannan, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kanko, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Lundgren, McIntyre, Mazurek, Mobarik, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Roos, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Stancanelli, Stegrud, Szydło, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Tomaszewski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson Christine, Androuët, Annemans, Baldassarre, Bardella, Basso, Bay, Beck, Beigneux, Berg, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Collard, Conte, Da Re, De Man, Donato, Dreosto, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Mélin, Meuthen, Olivier, Panza, Pirbakas, Reil, Rinaldi, Rivière, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Fox, Gyöngyösi, Kolakušić, Lagos, Lowe, Monteith, Patten, Radačovský, Rowland, Tennant
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bocskor, Bogdan, Bogovič, Buda, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, Deli, Deutsch, Didier, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Edtstadler, Ehler, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, Gál, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gieseke, González Pons, Győri, Gyürk, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hidvéghi, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Járóka, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Kympouropoulos, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, McGuinness, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Maydell, Mažylis, Meimarakis, Milazzo, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schmiedtbauer, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Seekatz, Sikorski, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Štefanec, Šuica, Szájer, Tajani, Thaler, Thun und Hohenstein, Tobé, Tomc, Tóth, Vaidere, Vălean, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Wiezik, Winkler, Winzig, Wiseler-Lima, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Armand, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bearder, Beer, Bennion, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cioloş, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Eroglu, Farreng, Federley, Flego, Gade, Gamon, Garicano, Ghinea, Gibson, Glück, Goerens, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Hook, Horwood, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Katainen, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Maxová, Mohammed, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Newton Dunn, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Ritchie, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Voaden, Von Wiese, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Ameriks, Ara-Kovács, Balt, Barley, Belka, Bergkvist, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Cutajar, Dalli, Dance, Danielsson, Durá Ferrandis, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Griffin, Guillaume, Guteland, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Hristov, Incir, Jones, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kirton-Darling, Kohut, Köster, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Neuser, Nica, Olekas, Palmer, Penkova, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pizarro, Plumb, Regner, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Santos, Schaldemose, Sidl, Spurek, Stanishev, Tang, Terheş, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Vollath, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho

160
ECR :Melbārde
ID :Blaško, Kofod
NI :Stedman-Bryce, Uhrík
PPE :Buşoi
Renew :Durand, Long, Nethsingha
S&D :Kaili, Papadakis Demetris, Schieder, Silva Pereira, Tinagli, Ward
Verts/ALE :Bütikofer

 CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Gabriele Bischoff, Naomi LONG
-Lucy NETHSINGHA, Sándor RÓNAI, Vera TAX
0

 14. RC-B9-0187/2019 - Résolution

425+
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Geuking, Hannan, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kanko, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Lundgren, McIntyre, Mazurek, Melbārde, Mobarik, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Stancanelli, Stegrud, Szydło, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Tomaszewski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
GUE/NGL :Modig
ID :Haider, Mayer, Vilimsky
NI :Gyöngyösi, Kolakušić, Lagos
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bocskor, Bogdan, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, Deli, Deutsch, Didier, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Edtstadler, Ehler, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, Gál, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gieseke, González Pons, Győri, Gyürk, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hidvéghi, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hübner, Jahr, Járóka, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Kympouropoulos, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, McGuinness, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Maydell, Mažylis, Meimarakis, Milazzo, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Olbrycht, Peeters, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schmiedtbauer, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Seekatz, Sikorski, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Štefanec, Šuica, Szájer, Tajani, Thaler, Thun und Hohenstein, Tobé, Tomc, Tóth, Vaidere, Vălean, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Wiezik, Winkler, Winzig, Wiseler-Lima, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Armand, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bearder, Beer, Bennion, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cioloş, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Eroglu, Farreng, Federley, Flego, Gade, Gamon, Garicano, Ghinea, Gibson, Glück, Goerens, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hojsík, Hook, Horwood, Huitema, Ijabs, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Katainen, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Long, Maxová, Mohammed, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nethsingha, Newton Dunn, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Ritchie, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Voaden, Von Wiese, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Ameriks, Androulakis, Ara-Kovács, Avram, Balt, Barley, Belka, Bergkvist, Biedroń, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Calenda, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Crețu, Cutajar, Dalli, Dance, Danielsson, Durá Ferrandis, Ertug, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Griffin, Guillaume, Guteland, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Incir, Jones, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kirton-Darling, Kohut, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Nica, Olekas, Palmer, Papadakis Demetris, Picula, Piri, Pizarro, Plumb, Regner, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schmit, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Spurek, Tang, Tax, Terheş, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vollath, Wolters, Zorrinho

132-
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Arvanitis, Aubry, Barrena Arza, Björk, Bompard, Botenga, Carthy, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kountoura, Maurel, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
NI :Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Sonneborn
PPE :Evren, Hortefeux
S&D :Arena, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Beňová, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Cozzolino, Danti, Gebhardt, Geier, Kaili, Kammerevert, Köster, Krehl, Majorino, Moretti, Noichl, Schuster, Smeriglio, Tarabella, Toia, Wölken
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Buchner, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Rivasi, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, Wiener, Yenbou, Ždanoka

1090
ECR :Eppink, Rooken, Roos
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson Christine, Androuët, Annemans, Baldassarre, Bardella, Basso, Bay, Beck, Beigneux, Berg, Bilde, Bizzotto, Blaško, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Collard, Conte, Da Re, David, De Man, Donato, Dreosto, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Grant, Griset, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Jamet, Joron, Kofod, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mélin, Meuthen, Olivier, Panza, Pirbakas, Reil, Rinaldi, Rivière, Rougé, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Fox, Furore, Gemma, Giarrusso, Lowe, Monteith, Patten, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Radačovský, Rondinelli, Rowland, Stedman-Bryce, Tennant, Uhrík, Zullo
PPE :Novakov
Renew :Durand, in 't Veld
S&D :Chinnici, Fajon, Ferrandino, Gualmini, Hristov, Neuser, Penkova, Picierno, Sant, Stanishev, Tinagli, Vitanov, Ward, Yoncheva
Verts/ALE :Bütikofer, Eickhout

 CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Agnès EVREN, Brice HORTEFEUX, Sophia IN 'T VELD
-Evelyn REGNER
0

 15. RC-B9-0209/2019 - Am 7/1

101+
ECR :Aguilar, Buxadé Villalba, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Dzhambazki, Eppink, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Jurzyca, Kloc, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Lundgren, Procaccini, Rooken, Roos, Slabakov, Stancanelli, Tertsch, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vrecionová, Zahradil
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson Christine, Androuët, Annemans, Baldassarre, Bardella, Basso, Bay, Beck, Beigneux, Berg, Bilde, Bizzotto, Blaško, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Collard, Conte, Da Re, David, De Man, Donato, Dreosto, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Meuthen, Olivier, Panza, Pirbakas, Reil, Rinaldi, Rivière, Rougé, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Fox, Gyöngyösi, Lowe, Monteith, Patten, Rowland, Tennant, Uhrík
Renew :Charanzová, Hlaváček, Knotek, Kovařík, Maxová

560-
ECR :Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Czarnecki, Geuking, Hannan, Jaki, Jurgiel, Kanko, Karski, Kempa, Kopcińska, McIntyre, Mazurek, Mobarik, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Rafalska, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Szydło, Tobiszowski, Tomaszewski, Waszczykowski, Wiśniewska, Zalewska, Złotowski
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Arvanitis, Aubry, Barrena Arza, Björk, Bompard, Botenga, Carthy, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Kouloglou, Kountoura, Maurel, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
ID :Kofod
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Furore, Gemma, Giarrusso, Kolakušić, Lagos, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Rondinelli, Sonneborn, Stedman-Bryce, Zullo
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bocskor, Bogdan, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, Deli, Deutsch, Didier, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Edtstadler, Ehler, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, Gál, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gieseke, González Pons, Győri, Gyürk, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hidvéghi, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Járóka, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Maydell, Mažylis, Meimarakis, Milazzo, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peeters, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schmiedtbauer, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Seekatz, Sikorski, Simon, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Štefanec, Šuica, Szájer, Tajani, Thaler, Thun und Hohenstein, Tobé, Tomc, Tóth, Vaidere, Vălean, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Wiezik, Winkler, Winzig, Wiseler-Lima, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Armand, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bearder, Beer, Bennion, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Chastel, Christensen, Cioloş, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Durand, Eroglu, Farreng, Federley, Flego, Gade, Gamon, Garicano, Ghinea, Gibson, Glück, Goerens, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hojsík, Hook, Horwood, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Katainen, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Körner, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Long, Mohammed, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nethsingha, Newton Dunn, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Ritchie, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Voaden, Von Wiese, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Ameriks, Androulakis, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benea, Benifei, Beňová, Bergkvist, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Calenda, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Corbett, Cozzolino, Crețu, Cutajar, Dalli, Dance, Danielsson, Danti, Durá Ferrandis, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Griffin, Gualmini, Guillaume, Guteland, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Hristov, Incir, Jones, Jongerius, Kaili, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kirton-Darling, Kohut, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Neuser, Nica, Noichl, Olekas, Palmer, Papadakis Demetris, Penkova, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pisapia, Pizarro, Plumb, Regner, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schmit, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Spurek, Stanishev, Tang, Tarabella, Tax, Terheş, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Vollath, Ward, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Buchner, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Rivasi, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Yenbou, Ždanoka

90
ECR :Fotyga, Krasnodębski, Melbārde, Stegrud, Weimers
GUE/NGL :Konečná
NI :Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas
PPE :Lutgen

 CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Johan VAN OVERTVELDT
0

 16. RC-B9-0209/2019 - Am 7/2

95+
ECR :Aguilar, Buxadé Villalba, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Dzhambazki, Eppink, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Jurzyca, Kloc, Kruk, Lundgren, Procaccini, Rooken, Roos, Slabakov, Stancanelli, Tertsch, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Vrecionová, Zahradil
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson Christine, Androuët, Annemans, Baldassarre, Bardella, Basso, Bay, Beck, Beigneux, Berg, Bilde, Bizzotto, Blaško, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Collard, Conte, Da Re, David, De Man, Donato, Dreosto, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Meuthen, Olivier, Panza, Pirbakas, Reil, Rinaldi, Rivière, Rougé, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Fox, Lagos, Lowe, Monteith, Patten, Radačovský, Rowland, Tennant, Uhrík

563-
ECR :Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Czarnecki, Geuking, Hannan, Jaki, Kanko, Karski, Kempa, Kopcińska, Kuźmiuk, McIntyre, Mazurek, Mobarik, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Rafalska, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Tobiszowski, Tomaszewski, Van Overtveldt, Waszczykowski, Wiśniewska, Zalewska, Złotowski
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Arvanitis, Aubry, Barrena Arza, Björk, Bompard, Botenga, Carthy, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kountoura, Maurel, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
ID :Kofod
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Furore, Gemma, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Kolakušić, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Rondinelli, Sonneborn, Stedman-Bryce, Zullo
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bocskor, Bogdan, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, Deli, Deutsch, Didier, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Edtstadler, Ehler, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, Gál, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gieseke, González Pons, Győri, Gyürk, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hidvéghi, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Járóka, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Maydell, Mažylis, Meimarakis, Milazzo, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peeters, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schmiedtbauer, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Seekatz, Sikorski, Simon, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Štefanec, Šuica, Szájer, Tajani, Thaler, Thun und Hohenstein, Tobé, Tomc, Tóth, Vaidere, Vălean, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Wiezik, Winkler, Winzig, Wiseler-Lima, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Armand, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bearder, Beer, Bennion, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cioloş, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Durand, Eroglu, Farreng, Federley, Flego, Gade, Gamon, Garicano, Ghinea, Gibson, Glück, Goerens, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Hook, Horwood, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Katainen, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Long, Maxová, Mohammed, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nethsingha, Newton Dunn, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Ritchie, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Voaden, Von Wiese, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Ameriks, Androulakis, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benea, Benifei, Beňová, Bergkvist, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Calenda, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Corbett, Cozzolino, Crețu, Cutajar, Dalli, Dance, Danielsson, Danti, Durá Ferrandis, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Griffin, Gualmini, Guillaume, Guteland, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Hristov, Incir, Jones, Jongerius, Kaili, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kirton-Darling, Kohut, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Neuser, Nica, Noichl, Olekas, Palmer, Papadakis Demetris, Penkova, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pisapia, Pizarro, Plumb, Regner, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schmit, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Spurek, Stanishev, Tang, Tarabella, Tax, Terheş, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Vollath, Ward, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Buchner, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Rivasi, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Yenbou, Ždanoka

90
ECR :Fotyga, Krasnodębski, Melbārde, Stegrud, Weimers, Zīle
NI :Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas
PPE :Lutgen

 17. RC-B9-0209/2019 - Am 11

124+
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Dzhambazki, Eppink, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Roos, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Stancanelli, Stegrud, Szydło, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Tomaszewski, Tošenovský, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson Christine, Androuët, Annemans, Baldassarre, Bardella, Basso, Bay, Beck, Beigneux, Berg, Bilde, Bizzotto, Blaško, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Collard, Conte, Da Re, David, De Man, Donato, Dreosto, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Mélin, Meuthen, Olivier, Panza, Pirbakas, Reil, Rinaldi, Rivière, Rougé, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Fox, Lowe, Monteith, Patten, Radačovský, Rowland, Stedman-Bryce, Tennant, Uhrík
PPE :Sarvamaa, Zdechovský
Renew :Ghinea

538-
ECR :Bourgeois, Geuking, Hannan, Kanko, McIntyre, Mobarik, Ruissen, Van Overtveldt
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Arvanitis, Aubry, Barrena Arza, Björk, Bompard, Botenga, Carthy, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kountoura, Maurel, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
ID :Kofod
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Furore, Gemma, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Kolakušić, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Rondinelli, Sonneborn, Zullo
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bocskor, Bogdan, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, Deli, Deutsch, Didier, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Edtstadler, Ehler, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, Gál, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gieseke, González Pons, Győri, Gyürk, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hidvéghi, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Járóka, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McGuinness, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Maydell, Mažylis, Meimarakis, Milazzo, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peeters, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Salini, Sander, Schmiedtbauer, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Seekatz, Sikorski, Simon, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Štefanec, Šuica, Szájer, Tajani, Thaler, Thun und Hohenstein, Tobé, Tomc, Tóth, Vaidere, Vălean, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Wiezik, Winkler, Winzig, Wiseler-Lima, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Armand, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bearder, Beer, Bennion, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cioloş, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Durand, Eroglu, Farreng, Federley, Flego, Gade, Gamon, Garicano, Gibson, Glück, Goerens, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Hook, Horwood, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Long, Maxová, Mohammed, Müller, Nart, Nethsingha, Newton Dunn, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Ritchie, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Voaden, Von Wiese, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Ameriks, Androulakis, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benea, Benifei, Beňová, Bergkvist, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Calenda, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Corbett, Cozzolino, Crețu, Cutajar, Dalli, Dance, Danielsson, Danti, Durá Ferrandis, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Griffin, Gualmini, Guillaume, Guteland, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Hristov, Incir, Jones, Jongerius, Kaili, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kirton-Darling, Kohut, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Neuser, Nica, Noichl, Olekas, Palmer, Papadakis Demetris, Penkova, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pisapia, Pizarro, Plumb, Regner, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schmit, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Spurek, Stanishev, Tang, Tarabella, Tax, Terheş, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Vollath, Ward, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Buchner, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Rivasi, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Yenbou, Ždanoka

30
ECR :Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Melbārde
NI :Lagos

 18. RC-B9-0209/2019 - § 1/1

374+
ECR :Bourgeois, Hannan, McIntyre, Mobarik, Procaccini
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Arvanitis, Aubry, Barrena Arza, Björk, Bompard, Botenga, Carthy, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kountoura, Maurel, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Furore, Gemma, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Rondinelli, Sonneborn, Zullo
PPE :Amaro, Arimont, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Didier, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Franssen, Hansen, Hortefeux, Hübner, Kelly, Lutgen, McGuinness, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Pospíšil, Sarvamaa, Walsh, Wiezik, Wiseler-Lima
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Armand, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bearder, Bennion, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Chastel, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Durand, Farreng, Federley, Flego, Gamon, Garicano, Ghinea, Gibson, Goerens, Grudler, Guetta, Hayer, Hojsík, Hook, Horwood, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Long, Mohammed, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nethsingha, Newton Dunn, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Petersen, Pîslaru, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Ritchie, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Voaden, Von Wiese, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Ameriks, Androulakis, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Barley, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Beňová, Bergkvist, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Calenda, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Corbett, Cozzolino, Crețu, Cutajar, Dalli, Dance, Danielsson, Danti, Durá Ferrandis, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Griffin, Gualmini, Guillaume, Guteland, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Hristov, Incir, Jones, Jongerius, Kaili, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kirton-Darling, Kohut, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Neuser, Nica, Noichl, Olekas, Palmer, Papadakis Demetris, Penkova, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pisapia, Pizarro, Plumb, Regner, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schmit, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Spurek, Stanishev, Tang, Tarabella, Tax, Terheş, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Vollath, Ward, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Buchner, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Rivasi, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Yenbou, Ždanoka

269-
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Dzhambazki, Eppink, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Geuking, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kanko, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Rafalska, Rooken, Roos, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Stancanelli, Stegrud, Szydło, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Tomaszewski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson Christine, Androuët, Annemans, Baldassarre, Bardella, Basso, Bay, Beck, Beigneux, Berg, Bilde, Bizzotto, Blaško, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Collard, Conte, Da Re, David, De Man, Donato, Dreosto, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Mélin, Meuthen, Olivier, Panza, Pirbakas, Reil, Rinaldi, Rivière, Rougé, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Fox, Kolakušić, Lagos, Lowe, Monteith, Patten, Radačovský, Rowland, Stedman-Bryce, Tennant, Uhrík
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, Arłukowicz, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Edtstadler, Ehler, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fourlas, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gieseke, González Pons, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Kefalogiannis, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Maydell, Mažylis, Meimarakis, Milazzo, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peeters, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Polfjärd, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Salini, Sander, Schmiedtbauer, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Seekatz, Sikorski, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Štefanec, Šuica, Tajani, Thaler, Thun und Hohenstein, Tobé, Tomc, Vaidere, Vălean, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Wieland, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko
Renew :Beer, Charanzová, Christensen, Gade, Glück, Hahn Svenja, Hlaváček, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Løkkegaard, Maxová, Nart, Oetjen, Pekkarinen
S&D :Balt, Belka
Verts/ALE :Nienaß

230
ECR :Melbārde
ID :Kofod
NI :Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas
PPE :Bentele, Bocskor, Deli, Deutsch, Gál, Győri, Gyürk, Hidvéghi, Hölvényi, Járóka, Karas, Kósa, Manders, Niedermayer, Szájer, Tóth, Winkler, Zver
Renew :Grošelj

 CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Geert BOURGEOIS, Cindy FRANSSEN, Brice HORTEFEUX, Ulrike MÜLLER, Petri SARVAMAA
0

 19. RC-B9-0209/2019 - Am 16/1

101+
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Dzhambazki, Eppink, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Lundgren, McIntyre, Mazurek, Melbārde, Mobarik, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Roos, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Stancanelli, Stegrud, Szydło, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Tomaszewski, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
GUE/NGL :Schirdewan
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Baldassarre, Basso, Bizzotto, Borchia, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Conte, Da Re, Donato, Dreosto, Gancia, Grant, Haider, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Lancini, Lizzi, Mayer, Panza, Rinaldi, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vilimsky, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni
NI :Gyöngyösi, Kolakušić, Radačovský
PPE :Adamowicz, Buzek, Duda, Halicki, Hetman, Jarubas, Kalinowski, Kanev, Łukacijewska, Sarvamaa, Thun und Hohenstein, Wiseler-Lima
Renew :Charanzová, Hlaváček, Knotek, Kovařík, Maxová
S&D :Balt, Belka
Verts/ALE :Lamberts

555-
ECR :Geuking, Ruissen
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Arvanitis, Aubry, Barrena Arza, Björk, Bompard, Botenga, Carthy, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kountoura, Maurel, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
ID :Anderson Christine, Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Bay, Beck, Beigneux, Berg, Bilde, Bruna, Buchheit, Collard, David, De Man, Fest, Garraud, Griset, Jamet, Joron, Kofod, Krah, Kuhs, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Limmer, Mariani, Mélin, Meuthen, Olivier, Pirbakas, Reil, Rivière, Rougé, Vandendriessche, Zimniok
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Fox, Furore, Gemma, Giarrusso, Lagos, Lowe, Monteith, Patten, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Rondinelli, Rowland, Sonneborn, Stedman-Bryce, Tennant, Zullo
PPE :Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Blaga, Bocskor, Bogdan, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, Deli, Deutsch, Didier, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Düpont, Edtstadler, Ehler, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, Gál, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gieseke, González Pons, Győri, Gyürk, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hidvéghi, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Járóka, Juknevičienė, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Lutgen, McAllister, McGuinness, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Maydell, Mažylis, Meimarakis, Milazzo, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peeters, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Salini, Sander, Schmiedtbauer, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Sikorski, Simon, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Štefanec, Šuica, Szájer, Tajani, Thaler, Tobé, Tomc, Tóth, Vaidere, Vălean, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Wiezik, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Armand, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bearder, Beer, Bennion, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Chastel, Christensen, Cioloş, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Durand, Eroglu, Farreng, Federley, Flego, Gade, Gamon, Garicano, Ghinea, Gibson, Glück, Goerens, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hojsík, Hook, Horwood, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Körner, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Long, Mohammed, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nethsingha, Newton Dunn, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Ritchie, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Voaden, Von Wiese, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Ameriks, Androulakis, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Barley, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Beňová, Bergkvist, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Calenda, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Corbett, Cozzolino, Crețu, Cutajar, Dalli, Dance, Danielsson, Danti, Durá Ferrandis, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Griffin, Gualmini, Guillaume, Guteland, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Hristov, Incir, Jones, Jongerius, Kaili, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kirton-Darling, Kohut, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Neuser, Nica, Noichl, Olekas, Palmer, Papadakis Demetris, Penkova, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pisapia, Pizarro, Plumb, Regner, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schmit, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Spurek, Tang, Tarabella, Tax, Terheş, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Vollath, Ward, Wölken, Wolters, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Buchner, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Rivasi, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Yenbou, Ždanoka

150
ECR :Bourgeois, Kanko, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vrecionová, Zahradil
GUE/NGL :Michels
ID :Blaško, Madison
NI :Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Sinčić, Uhrík
S&D :Stanishev, Yoncheva

 CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-
0Cornelia ERNST

 20. RC-B9-0209/2019 - Am 15

148+
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Arvanitis, Aubry, Barrena Arza, Björk, Bompard, Botenga, Carthy, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ferreira, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Kouloglou, Kountoura, Maurel, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
ID :Androuët, Bardella, Bay, Beigneux, Bilde, Bruna, Collard, Garraud, Griset, Jamet, Joron, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Mariani, Mélin, Olivier, Pirbakas, Rivière, Rougé
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Furore, Gemma, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Kolakušić, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Rondinelli, Sonneborn, Zullo
PPE :Bilčík, Wiezik
Renew :Canfin, Hojsík, Long
S&D :Biedroń, Vollath
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Buchner, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Rivasi, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Yenbou, Ždanoka

514-
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Dzhambazki, Eppink, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Geuking, Hannan, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kanko, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Lundgren, McIntyre, Mazurek, Mobarik, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Roos, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Stancanelli, Stegrud, Szydło, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Tomaszewski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
GUE/NGL :Ernst
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson Christine, Annemans, Baldassarre, Basso, Beck, Berg, Bizzotto, Blaško, Borchia, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Conte, Da Re, De Man, Donato, Dreosto, Fest, Gancia, Grant, Haider, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Kofod, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mayer, Meuthen, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Sardone, Tardino, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Fox, Lagos, Lowe, Monteith, Patten, Radačovský, Rowland, Tennant
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Blaga, Bocskor, Bogdan, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, Deli, Deutsch, Didier, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Edtstadler, Ehler, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, Gál, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gieseke, González Pons, Győri, Gyürk, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hidvéghi, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Járóka, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, McGuinness, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Maydell, Mažylis, Meimarakis, Milazzo, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peeters, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schmiedtbauer, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Sikorski, Simon, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Štefanec, Šuica, Szájer, Tajani, Thaler, Thun und Hohenstein, Tobé, Tomc, Tóth, Vaidere, Vălean, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Wiseler-Lima, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Armand, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bearder, Beer, Bennion, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cioloş, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Eroglu, Farreng, Federley, Flego, Gade, Gamon, Garicano, Ghinea, Gibson, Glück, Goerens, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hook, Horwood, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Katainen, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Maxová, Mohammed, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nethsingha, Newton Dunn, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Ritchie, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Voaden, Von Wiese, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Ameriks, Androulakis, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benea, Benifei, Beňová, Bergkvist, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Calenda, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Corbett, Cozzolino, Crețu, Cutajar, Dalli, Dance, Danielsson, Danti, Durá Ferrandis, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Griffin, Gualmini, Guillaume, Guteland, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Hristov, Incir, Jones, Jongerius, Kaili, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kirton-Darling, Kohut, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López Aguilar, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Neuser, Nica, Noichl, Olekas, Palmer, Papadakis Demetris, Penkova, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pisapia, Pizarro, Plumb, Regner, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schmit, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Spurek, Stanishev, Tang, Tarabella, Tax, Terheş, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Ward, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho

90
ECR :Melbārde
GUE/NGL :Konečná
ID :David
NI :Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Sinčić, Stedman-Bryce, Uhrík
Renew :Durand

 CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Cornelia ERNST
-Bettina Vollath
0

 21. RC-B9-0209/2019 - § 2/1

609+
ECR :Bourgeois, Kanko, McIntyre, Mobarik, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vrecionová, Zahradil
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Arvanitis, Aubry, Barrena Arza, Björk, Bompard, Botenga, Carthy, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kountoura, Maurel, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson Christine, Androuët, Annemans, Baldassarre, Bardella, Basso, Bay, Beck, Beigneux, Berg, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Collard, Conte, Da Re, De Man, Donato, Dreosto, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Mélin, Meuthen, Olivier, Panza, Pirbakas, Reil, Rinaldi, Rivière, Rougé, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Furore, Gemma, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Kolakušić, Lagos, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Rondinelli, Sinčić, Sonneborn, Zullo
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bocskor, Bogdan, Bogovič, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, Deli, Deutsch, Didier, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Edtstadler, Ehler, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, Gál, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gieseke, González Pons, Győri, Gyürk, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hidvéghi, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Járóka, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, McGuinness, Manders, Mandl, Martusciello, Maydell, Mažylis, Meimarakis, Milazzo, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peeters, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schmiedtbauer, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Sikorski, Simon, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Šuica, Szájer, Tajani, Thaler, Thun und Hohenstein, Tobé, Tomc, Tóth, Vaidere, Vălean, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Wiezik, Winkler, Winzig, Wiseler-Lima, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Armand, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bearder, Beer, Bennion, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cioloş, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Durand, Eroglu, Farreng, Federley, Flego, Gade, Gamon, Garicano, Ghinea, Gibson, Glück, Goerens, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Hook, Horwood, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Katainen, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Long, Maxová, Mohammed, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nethsingha, Newton Dunn, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Ritchie, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Voaden, Von Wiese, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Ameriks, Androulakis, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benea, Benifei, Beňová, Bergkvist, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Calenda, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Corbett, Cozzolino, Crețu, Cutajar, Dalli, Dance, Danielsson, Danti, Durá Ferrandis, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Griffin, Gualmini, Guillaume, Guteland, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Hristov, Incir, Jones, Jongerius, Kaili, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kirton-Darling, Kohut, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Neuser, Nica, Noichl, Olekas, Palmer, Papadakis Demetris, Penkova, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pisapia, Pizarro, Plumb, Regner, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schmit, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Spurek, Stanishev, Tang, Tarabella, Tax, Terheş, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Vollath, Ward, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Buchner, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Rivasi, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Yenbou, Ždanoka

59-
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Dzhambazki, Eppink, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Hannan, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Roos, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Stancanelli, Stegrud, Szydło, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Tomaszewski, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Blaško, Kofod
NI :Fox, Lowe, Monteith, Patten, Radačovský, Rowland, Stedman-Bryce, Tennant
PPE :Buda, Marinescu, Spyraki

60
ECR :Geuking, Melbārde
ID :David
NI :Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Uhrík

 22. RC-B9-0209/2019 - § 2/2

543+
ECR :Bourgeois, Czarnecki, Hannan, Kanko, McIntyre, Mobarik, Ruissen, Van Overtveldt
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Arvanitis, Aubry, Barrena Arza, Björk, Bompard, Botenga, Carthy, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kountoura, Maurel, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
ID :Annemans, Kofod
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Furore, Gemma, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Kolakušić, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Rondinelli, Sinčić, Sonneborn, Zullo
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Asimakopoulou, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bocskor, Bogdan, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, Deli, Deutsch, Didier, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Edtstadler, Ehler, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, Gál, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gieseke, González Pons, Győri, Gyürk, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hidvéghi, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Járóka, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, McGuinness, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Maydell, Mažylis, Meimarakis, Milazzo, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peeters, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schmiedtbauer, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Sikorski, Simon, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Šuica, Szájer, Tajani, Thaler, Thun und Hohenstein, Tobé, Tomc, Tóth, Vaidere, Vălean, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Wiezik, Winkler, Winzig, Wiseler-Lima, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Armand, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bearder, Beer, Bennion, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cioloş, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Durand, Eroglu, Farreng, Federley, Flego, Gade, Gamon, Garicano, Ghinea, Gibson, Glück, Goerens, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Hook, Horwood, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Katainen, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Körner, Kovařík, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Long, Maxová, Mohammed, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nethsingha, Newton Dunn, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Ritchie, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Voaden, Von Wiese, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Ameriks, Androulakis, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benea, Benifei, Beňová, Bergkvist, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Corbett, Cozzolino, Crețu, Cutajar, Dalli, Dance, Danielsson, Danti, Durá Ferrandis, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Griffin, Gualmini, Guillaume, Guteland, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Hristov, Incir, Jones, Jongerius, Kaili, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kirton-Darling, Kohut, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Neuser, Nica, Noichl, Olekas, Palmer, Papadakis Demetris, Penkova, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pisapia, Pizarro, Plumb, Regner, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schmit, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Spurek, Stanishev, Tang, Tarabella, Tax, Terheş, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Vollath, Ward, Wölken, Wolters, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Buchner, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Rivasi, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Yenbou, Ždanoka

119-
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Dzhambazki, Eppink, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Roos, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Stancanelli, Stegrud, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Tomaszewski, Tošenovský, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson Christine, Androuët, Baldassarre, Bardella, Basso, Bay, Beck, Beigneux, Berg, Bilde, Bizzotto, Blaško, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Collard, Conte, Da Re, De Man, Donato, Dreosto, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Mélin, Meuthen, Olivier, Panza, Pirbakas, Reil, Rinaldi, Rivière, Rougé, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Fox, Lagos, Lowe, Monteith, Patten, Radačovský, Rowland, Stedman-Bryce, Tennant, Uhrík
PPE :Spyraki

80
ECR :Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Geuking, Melbārde, Zīle
ID :David
NI :Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas
Renew :Knotek

 23. RC-B9-0209/2019 - § 2/3

532+
ECR :Bourgeois, Hannan, Kanko, McIntyre, Melbārde, Mobarik, Ruissen, Van Overtveldt
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Arvanitis, Aubry, Barrena Arza, Björk, Bompard, Botenga, Carthy, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Kouloglou, Kountoura, Maurel, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Furore, Gemma, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Kolakušić, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Rondinelli, Sinčić, Sonneborn, Zullo
PPE :Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bocskor, Bogdan, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, Deli, Deutsch, Didier, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Edtstadler, Ehler, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, Gál, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gieseke, González Pons, Győri, Gyürk, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hidvéghi, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Járóka, Juknevičienė, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Kokalari, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Lutgen, McAllister, McGuinness, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Maydell, Mažylis, Meimarakis, Milazzo, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peeters, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schmiedtbauer, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Sikorski, Simon, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Štefanec, Šuica, Szájer, Tajani, Thaler, Thun und Hohenstein, Tobé, Tomc, Tóth, Vaidere, Vălean, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Wiezik, Winkler, Winzig, Wiseler-Lima, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Armand, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bearder, Beer, Bennion, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cioloş, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Durand, Eroglu, Farreng, Federley, Flego, Gade, Gamon, Garicano, Ghinea, Gibson, Glück, Goerens, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Hook, Horwood, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Katainen, Keller Fabienne, Körner, Kovařík, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Long, Maxová, Mohammed, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nethsingha, Newton Dunn, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Ritchie, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Voaden, Von Wiese, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Ameriks, Androulakis, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benea, Benifei, Beňová, Bergkvist, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Calenda, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Corbett, Cozzolino, Crețu, Cutajar, Dalli, Dance, Danielsson, Danti, Durá Ferrandis, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Griffin, Gualmini, Guillaume, Guteland, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Hristov, Incir, Jones, Jongerius, Kaili, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kirton-Darling, Kohut, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Neuser, Nica, Noichl, Olekas, Palmer, Papadakis Demetris, Penkova, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pisapia, Pizarro, Plumb, Regner, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schmit, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Spurek, Stanishev, Tang, Tarabella, Tax, Terheş, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Vollath, Ward, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Buchner, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Rivasi, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Yenbou, Ždanoka

122-
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Dzhambazki, Eppink, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Roos, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Stancanelli, Stegrud, Szydło, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson Christine, Androuët, Annemans, Baldassarre, Bardella, Basso, Bay, Beck, Beigneux, Berg, Bilde, Bizzotto, Blaško, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Collard, Conte, Da Re, De Man, Donato, Dreosto, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Grant, Griset, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mélin, Meuthen, Olivier, Pirbakas, Reil, Rinaldi, Rivière, Rougé, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Fox, Lagos, Lowe, Monteith, Patten, Radačovský, Rowland, Stedman-Bryce, Tennant, Uhrík
PPE :Adamowicz, Buzek, Halicki, Hetman, Jarubas, Kalinowski, Kopacz, Łukacijewska

150
ECR :Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Geuking, Zīle
GUE/NGL :Konečná
ID :David, Haider, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Kofod, Mayer, Vilimsky
NI :Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas
PPE :Mureşan
Renew :Knotek

 24. RC-B9-0209/2019 - § 2/4

465+
ECR :Bourgeois, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Eppink, Geuking, Hannan, Kanko, McIntyre, Melbārde, Mobarik, Rooken, Roos, Ruissen, Van Overtveldt
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Arvanitis, Aubry, Barrena Arza, Björk, Bompard, Botenga, Carthy, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kountoura, Maurel, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson Christine, Androuët, Annemans, Baldassarre, Bardella, Basso, Bay, Beck, Beigneux, Berg, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Collard, Conte, Da Re, De Man, Donato, Dreosto, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Grant, Griset, Jamet, Joron, Kofod, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Limmer, Lizzi, Mariani, Mélin, Meuthen, Olivier, Panza, Pirbakas, Rinaldi, Rivière, Rougé, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zimniok
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Furore, Gemma, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Kolakušić, Lagos, Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Patten, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Radačovský, Rondinelli, Sinčić, Sonneborn, Zullo
PPE :Arimont, Bilčík, Buda, Buşoi, Christoforou, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Hansen, Kelly, McGuinness, Marinescu, Niedermayer, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Pospíšil, Radev, Šuica, Walsh, Wiezik, Wiseler-Lima
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Armand, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bearder, Beer, Bennion, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cioloş, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Durand, Eroglu, Farreng, Federley, Flego, Gade, Gamon, Garicano, Gibson, Glück, Goerens, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Hook, Horwood, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Katainen, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Long, Maxová, Mohammed, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nethsingha, Newton Dunn, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Ritchie, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Voaden, Von Wiese, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Ameriks, Androulakis, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benea, Benifei, Beňová, Bergkvist, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Calenda, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Corbett, Cozzolino, Crețu, Cutajar, Dalli, Dance, Danielsson, Danti, Durá Ferrandis, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Griffin, Gualmini, Guillaume, Guteland, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Hristov, Incir, Jones, Jongerius, Kaili, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kirton-Darling, Kohut, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Neuser, Nica, Noichl, Olekas, Palmer, Papadakis Demetris, Penkova, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pisapia, Pizarro, Plumb, Regner, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schmit, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Spurek, Stanishev, Tang, Tarabella, Tax, Terheş, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Vollath, Ward, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Buchner, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Rivasi, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Yenbou, Ždanoka

192-
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Stancanelli, Stegrud, Szydło, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Tomaszewski, Tošenovský, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Blaško, Reil, Zanni
NI :Stedman-Bryce
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arłukowicz, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Blaga, Bocskor, Bogdan, Bogovič, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Colin-Oesterlé, Danjean, Deli, Deutsch, Didier, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Edtstadler, Ehler, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Franssen, Gahler, Gál, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gieseke, González Pons, Győri, Gyürk, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hidvéghi, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Járóka, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Martusciello, Maydell, Mažylis, Meimarakis, Milazzo, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peeters, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Polfjärd, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schmiedtbauer, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Sikorski, Simon, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Štefanec, Szájer, Tajani, Thaler, Thun und Hohenstein, Tobé, Tomc, Tóth, Vaidere, Vălean, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Ghinea

160
ECR :Zīle
ID :David, Haider, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Madison, Mayer, Vilimsky
NI :Fox, Lowe, Monteith, Rowland, Tennant, Uhrík
PPE :van Dalen, Lutgen

 CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Ioan-Rareş BOGDAN, Marco ZANNI
-
0

 25. RC-B9-0209/2019 - Am 17/1

491+
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Geuking, Hannan, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kanko, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Lundgren, McIntyre, Mazurek, Melbārde, Mobarik, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Stancanelli, Stegrud, Szydło, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Tomaszewski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Arvanitis, Barrena Arza, Björk, Botenga, Carthy, Daly, Demirel, Ferreira, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kountoura, Modig, Papadimoulis, Pereira Sandra, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
ID :Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Bay, Beigneux, Bilde, Blaško, Bruna, Collard, De Man, Garraud, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Jamet, Joron, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Mélin, Olivier, Pirbakas, Rivière, Rougé, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Furore, Gemma, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Kolakušić, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Rondinelli, Sinčić, Sonneborn, Zullo
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bilčík, Blaga, Bocskor, Bogdan, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, Deli, Deutsch, Didier, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Ehler, Evren, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, Gál, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gieseke, González Pons, Győri, Gyürk, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hidvéghi, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Járóka, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, McGuinness, Manders, Marinescu, Martusciello, Maydell, Mažylis, Meimarakis, Milazzo, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peeters, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Sikorski, Simon, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Štefanec, Šuica, Szájer, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tobé, Tomc, Tóth, Vaidere, Vălean, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Wiezik, Winkler, Wiseler-Lima, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Armand, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bearder, Beer, Bennion, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cioloş, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Durand, Eroglu, Farreng, Federley, Flego, Gade, Gamon, Garicano, Ghinea, Gibson, Glück, Goerens, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Hook, Horwood, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Katainen, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Long, Maxová, Mohammed, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nethsingha, Newton Dunn, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Ritchie, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Voaden, Von Wiese, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Balt, Bartolo, Belka, Benifei, Beňová, Biedroń, Chinnici, Cozzolino, Danti, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fuglsang, Gualmini, Heide, Majorino, Moretti, Noichl, Picierno, Pisapia, Regner, Roberti, Schaldemose, Schieder, Sidl, Smeriglio, Tinagli, Toia, Vind, Vollath
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Buchner, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Rivasi, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Yenbou, Ždanoka

165-
ECR :Eppink, Rooken, Roos
GUE/NGL :Aubry, Bompard, Chaibi, Maurel, Omarjee, Pelletier
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson Christine, Baldassarre, Basso, Beck, Berg, Bizzotto, Borchia, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Conte, Da Re, David, Donato, Dreosto, Fest, Gancia, Grant, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Limmer, Lizzi, Meuthen, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Lagos, Radačovský
PPE :Bernhuber, Edtstadler, Mandl, Schmiedtbauer, Thaler, Winzig
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Ameriks, Androulakis, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Barley, Benea, Bergkvist, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Calenda, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Corbett, Crețu, Cutajar, Dalli, Dance, Danielsson, Durá Ferrandis, Ertug, Fajon, Fritzon, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Griffin, Guillaume, Guteland, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Incir, Jones, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kirton-Darling, Kohut, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Neuser, Nica, Olekas, Palmer, Papadakis Demetris, Penkova, Picula, Piri, Pizarro, Plumb, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schmit, Schuster, Silva Pereira, Spurek, Stanishev, Tang, Tarabella, Tax, Terheş, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vitanov, Ward, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho

170
GUE/NGL :Ernst, Michels
ID :Kofod
NI :Fox, Lowe, Monteith, Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Patten, Rowland, Stedman-Bryce, Tennant, Uhrík
PPE :Pieper
S&D :Hajšel, Hristov, Kaili

 CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Richard CORBETT, Seb Dance, Theresa GRIFFIN, John HOWARTH, Jackie Jones, Jude Kirton-Darling, Claude Moraes, Rory Palmer, Julie Ward, Tiemo WÖLKEN
-
0

 26. RC-B9-0209/2019 - Am 17/2

405+
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Dzhambazki, Eppink, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Geuking, Hannan, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kanko, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Lundgren, McIntyre, Mazurek, Melbārde, Mobarik, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Roos, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Stancanelli, Stegrud, Szydło, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Tomaszewski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Barrena Arza, Björk, Botenga, Carthy, Daly, Ferreira, Flanagan, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kokkalis, Konečná, Kouloglou, Modig, Pereira Sandra, Pineda, Rego, Schirdewan, Villumsen, Wallace
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson Christine, Baldassarre, Basso, Beck, Berg, Bizzotto, Blaško, Borchia, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Conte, Da Re, David, De Man, Donato, Dreosto, Fest, Gancia, Grant, Haider, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Kofod, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mayer, Meuthen, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Fox, Furore, Gemma, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Kolakušić, Lowe, Monteith, Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Patten, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Radačovský, Rondinelli, Rowland, Sinčić, Tennant, Zullo
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Benjumea Benjumea, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Blaga, Bocskor, Bogdan, Bogovič, Carvalho, Casa, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, van Dalen, Deli, Deutsch, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Edtstadler, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Gál, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gieseke, Győri, Gyürk, Halicki, Hava, Hetman, Hidvéghi, Hölvényi, Hübner, Járóka, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kósa, Kubilius, de Lange, Lenaers, Liese, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, Manders, Mandl, Martusciello, Maydell, Meimarakis, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Peeters, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Sarvamaa, Schmiedtbauer, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Sikorski, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Thaler, Tobé, Tomc, Vaidere, Vincze, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Walsh, Warborn, Weiss, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Armand, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bearder, Beer, Bennion, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Brophy, Bunting, Cañas, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Davies, Dhamija, Federley, Flego, Gade, Gamon, Gibson, Glück, Goerens, Grošelj, Hahn Svenja, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Hook, Horwood, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karlsbro, Katainen, Kelleher, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard, Long, Maxová, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nethsingha, Newton Dunn, Oetjen, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Ritchie, Schreinemacher, Šimečka, Toom, Torvalds, Vautmans, Voaden, Von Wiese
S&D :Agius Saliba, Balt, Bartolo, Benifei, Beňová, Biedroń, Chinnici, Cozzolino, Danti, Ferrandino, Fuglsang, Gualmini, Heide, Majorino, Moretti, Noichl, Picierno, Piri, Pisapia, Regner, Roberti, Schaldemose, Sidl, Smeriglio, Tinagli, Toia, Vind, Vollath
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Allard, Andresen, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Buchner, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Ropė, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Ždanoka

219-
GUE/NGL :Arvanitis, Aubry, Bompard, Chaibi, Demirel, Ernst, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Kizilyürek, Kountoura, Maurel, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Rodríguez Palop, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz
ID :Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Bay, Beigneux, Bilde, Bruna, Collard, Garraud, Griset, Jamet, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Mariani, Mélin, Olivier, Pirbakas, Rivière, Rougé
NI :Lagos, Sonneborn
PPE :Băsescu, Bellamy, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Caspary, Colin-Oesterlé, Danjean, Didier, Düpont, Ehler, Evren, Gahler, González Pons, Hansen, Hortefeux, Kovatchev, Lins, López Gil, Marinescu, Mažylis, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Olbrycht, Sander, Schneider, Schwab, Simon, Spyraki, Szájer, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Vălean, Verheyen, Voss, Walsmann, Weber, Wieland, Wiseler-Lima, Zarzalejos, Zoido Álvarez
Renew :Boyer, Brunet, Canfin, Chabaud, Cseh, Decerle, Donáth, Eroglu, Farreng, Grudler, Guetta, Hayer, Karleskind, Keller Fabienne, Loiseau, Nart, Séjourné, Semedo, Tolleret, Trillet-Lenoir, Vedrenne, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Aguilera, Ameriks, Androulakis, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Barley, Belka, Benea, Bergkvist, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Calenda, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Corbett, Crețu, Cutajar, Dalli, Dance, Danielsson, Durá Ferrandis, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fritzon, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Griffin, Guillaume, Guteland, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Incir, Jones, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kirton-Darling, Kohut, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Neuser, Nica, Olekas, Palmer, Papadakis Demetris, Penkova, Picula, Pizarro, Plumb, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schieder, Schmit, Schuster, Silva Pereira, Spurek, Stanishev, Tang, Tarabella, Tax, Terheş, Tudose, Ušakovs, Vitanov, Ward, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Alfonsi, Cormand

410
NI :Stedman-Bryce, Uhrík
PPE :Asimakopoulou, Bentele, Bilčík, Falcă, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Jahr, Lewandowski, McAllister, McGuinness, Milazzo, Ressler, Salini, Tóth, Wiezik
Renew :Bauzá Díaz, Botoş, Cioloş, Durand, Garicano, Ghinea, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pîslaru, Rodríguez Ramos, Solís Pérez, Tudorache
S&D :Hajšel, Hristov, Kaili, Kaljurand
Verts/ALE :Biteau, Jadot, Rivasi, Roose, Rowett, Satouri, Toussaint, Yenbou

 CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Gerolf ANNEMANS, Mohammed Chahim, Richard CORBETT, Seb Dance, Theresa GRIFFIN, John HOWARTH, Jackie Jones, Agnes JONGERIUS, Jude Kirton-Darling, Andrey KOVATCHEV, Claude Moraes, Rory Palmer, Paul TANG, Vera TAX, Julie Ward, Tiemo WÖLKEN, Lara WOLTERS
-Stéphane BIJOUX, Virginie JORON, Dominique RIQUET
0

 27. RC-B9-0209/2019 - Am 1

352+
ECR :Zahradil
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Arvanitis, Aubry, Barrena Arza, Björk, Bompard, Botenga, Carthy, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kountoura, Maurel, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
ID :Annemans, Kofod
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Furore, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Kolakušić, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Rondinelli, Sinčić, Sonneborn, Zullo
PPE :Arimont, Bilčík, van Dalen, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Pospíšil, Wiezik
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Armand, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bearder, Bennion, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Cioloş, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Durand, Farreng, Federley, Flego, Gamon, Garicano, Ghinea, Gibson, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hayer, Hojsík, Hook, Horwood, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Katainen, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Long, Mohammed, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nethsingha, Newton Dunn, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Ritchie, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Voaden, Von Wiese, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Ameriks, Androulakis, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benea, Benifei, Beňová, Bergkvist, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Calenda, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Cozzolino, Crețu, Cutajar, Dalli, Dance, Danielsson, Danti, Durá Ferrandis, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Griffin, Gualmini, Guillaume, Guteland, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Incir, Jones, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kirton-Darling, Kohut, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Neuser, Nica, Noichl, Olekas, Palmer, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pisapia, Pizarro, Plumb, Regner, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schmit, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Spurek, Tang, Tarabella, Tax, Terheş, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vollath, Ward, Wölken, Wolters, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Buchner, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Rivasi, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, Wiener, Yenbou, Ždanoka

303-
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Dzhambazki, Eppink, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Geuking, Hannan, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kanko, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Lundgren, McIntyre, Mazurek, Mobarik, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Roos, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Stancanelli, Stegrud, Szydło, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Tomaszewski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson Christine, Androuët, Baldassarre, Bardella, Basso, Bay, Beck, Beigneux, Berg, Bilde, Bizzotto, Blaško, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Collard, Conte, Da Re, David, De Man, Donato, Dreosto, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Jamet, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mayer, Mélin, Meuthen, Olivier, Panza, Pirbakas, Reil, Rinaldi, Rivière, Rougé, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Fox, Lagos, Lowe, Monteith, Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Patten, Rowland, Stedman-Bryce, Tennant, Uhrík
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arłukowicz, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Blaga, Bocskor, Bogdan, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Colin-Oesterlé, Danjean, Deli, Deutsch, Didier, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Edtstadler, Ehler, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, Gál, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gieseke, González Pons, Győri, Gyürk, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hidvéghi, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Járóka, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kósa, Kubilius, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, McGuinness, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Maydell, Mažylis, Meimarakis, Milazzo, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peeters, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Polfjärd, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schmiedtbauer, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Sikorski, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Štefanec, Šuica, Szájer, Tajani, Thaler, Thun und Hohenstein, Tobé, Tomc, Tóth, Vaidere, Vălean, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Wiseler-Lima, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Beer, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Eroglu, Gade, Glück, Hahn Svenja, Hlaváček, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Løkkegaard, Maxová, Müller, Oetjen
S&D :Hristov, Penkova, Vitanov

50
ECR :Melbārde
PPE :Niedermayer
S&D :Kaili, Stanishev, Yoncheva

 CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Jan ZAHRADIL
0

 28. RC-B9-0209/2019 - Am 2

155+
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Arvanitis, Aubry, Barrena Arza, Björk, Bompard, Botenga, Carthy, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Kouloglou, Kountoura, Maurel, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Furore, Gemma, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Kolakušić, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Rondinelli, Sonneborn, Zullo
PPE :Arimont, Pietikäinen
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Brophy, Federley, Hojsík, Karlsbro, Long, Šimečka, Von Wiese
S&D :Ara-Kovács, Biedroń, Dance, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fuglsang, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, Griffin, Howarth, Jones, Kirton-Darling, Lalucq, Larrouturou, López, Molnár, Moraes, Noichl, Palmer, Rónai, Schaldemose, Vind, Ward
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Buchner, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Rivasi, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Yenbou, Ždanoka

507-
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Dzhambazki, Eppink, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Geuking, Hannan, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kanko, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Lundgren, McIntyre, Mazurek, Mobarik, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Roos, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Stancanelli, Stegrud, Szydło, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Tomaszewski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
GUE/NGL :Konečná
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson Christine, Androuët, Annemans, Baldassarre, Bardella, Basso, Bay, Beck, Beigneux, Berg, Bilde, Bizzotto, Blaško, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Collard, Conte, Da Re, David, De Man, Donato, Dreosto, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Mélin, Meuthen, Olivier, Panza, Pirbakas, Reil, Rinaldi, Rivière, Rougé, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Fox, Lagos, Lowe, Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Patten, Radačovský, Rowland, Stedman-Bryce, Tennant, Uhrík
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arłukowicz, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bocskor, Bogdan, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, Deli, Deutsch, Didier, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Edtstadler, Ehler, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, Gál, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gieseke, González Pons, Győri, Gyürk, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hidvéghi, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Járóka, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, McGuinness, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Maydell, Mažylis, Meimarakis, Milazzo, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peeters, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schmiedtbauer, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Sikorski, Simon, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Štefanec, Šuica, Szájer, Tajani, Thaler, Thun und Hohenstein, Tobé, Tomc, Tóth, Vaidere, Vălean, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Wiezik, Winkler, Winzig, Wiseler-Lima, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Ansip, Armand, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bearder, Beer, Bennion, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cioloş, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Eroglu, Farreng, Flego, Gade, Gamon, Garicano, Ghinea, Gibson, Glück, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Horwood, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Katainen, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Maxová, Mohammed, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nethsingha, Newton Dunn, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Ritchie, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Voaden, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Agius Saliba, Ameriks, Androulakis, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Belka, Benea, Benifei, Beňová, Bergkvist, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Calenda, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Corbett, Cozzolino, Crețu, Cutajar, Dalli, Danielsson, Danti, Durá Ferrandis, Ertug, Fernández, Fritzon, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, González, González Casares, Grapini, Gualmini, Guillaume, Guteland, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Incir, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lange, Leitão-Marques, López Aguilar, Luena, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Mikser, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Neuser, Nica, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, Penkova, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pisapia, Pizarro, Plumb, Regner, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schieder, Schmit, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Spurek, Stanishev, Tang, Tarabella, Tax, Terheş, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vitanov, Vollath, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho

80
ECR :Melbārde
ID :Kofod
NI :Sinčić
Renew :Durand, Hook
S&D :Bartolo, Kaljurand, Tinagli

 CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Richard CORBETT
-
0

 29. RC-B9-0209/2019 - Am 3

260+
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Arvanitis, Aubry, Barrena Arza, Björk, Bompard, Botenga, Carthy, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kountoura, Maurel, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Furore, Gemma, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Kolakušić, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Rondinelli, Sonneborn, Zullo
PPE :Bilčík, Pietikäinen, Wiezik
Renew :Durand, Hojsík, Šimečka, Yon-Courtin
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Ameriks, Androulakis, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Barley, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Calenda, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Corbett, Cozzolino, Crețu, Cutajar, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Durá Ferrandis, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Griffin, Gualmini, Guillaume, Guteland, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Incir, Jones, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kirton-Darling, Kohut, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Neuser, Nica, Noichl, Olekas, Palmer, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pisapia, Pizarro, Plumb, Regner, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schmit, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Spurek, Tang, Tarabella, Tax, Terheş, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vollath, Ward, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Buchner, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Rivasi, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Yenbou, Ždanoka

394-
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Dzhambazki, Eppink, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Geuking, Hannan, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Lundgren, McIntyre, Mazurek, Mobarik, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Roos, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Stancanelli, Stegrud, Szydło, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Tomaszewski, Tošenovský, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson Christine, Androuët, Annemans, Baldassarre, Bardella, Basso, Bay, Beck, Beigneux, Berg, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Collard, Conte, Da Re, David, De Man, Donato, Dreosto, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Mélin, Meuthen, Olivier, Panza, Pirbakas, Reil, Rinaldi, Rivière, Rougé, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Fox, Lagos, Lowe, Monteith, Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Patten, Radačovský, Rowland, Stedman-Bryce, Tennant, Uhrík
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arłukowicz, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Blaga, Bocskor, Bogdan, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, Deli, Deutsch, Didier, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Edtstadler, Ehler, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, Gál, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gieseke, González Pons, Győri, Gyürk, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hidvéghi, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Járóka, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Lutgen, McAllister, McGuinness, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Maydell, Mažylis, Meimarakis, Milazzo, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peeters, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schmiedtbauer, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Sikorski, Simon, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Štefanec, Šuica, Szájer, Tajani, Thaler, Thun und Hohenstein, Tobé, Tomc, Tóth, Vaidere, Vălean, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Wiseler-Lima, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Armand, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bearder, Beer, Bennion, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cioloş, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Eroglu, Farreng, Federley, Flego, Gade, Gamon, Garicano, Ghinea, Gibson, Glück, Goerens, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hook, Horwood, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Katainen, Kelleher, Körner, Kovařík, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Long, Maxová, Mohammed, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nethsingha, Newton Dunn, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Ritchie, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Voaden, Von Wiese, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Avram, Balt, Belka, Bergkvist, Hristov, Penkova, Stanishev, Vitanov

160
ECR :Bourgeois, Kanko, Melbārde, Ruissen, Van Overtveldt
ID :Blaško, Kofod
NI :Sinčić
PPE :Arimont, Polčák
Renew :Keller Fabienne
S&D :Beňová, Ciuhodaru, Danielsson, Hajšel, Kaili

 CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Stéphanie YON-COURTIN
0

 30. RC-B9-0209/2019 - Am 18

158+
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Arvanitis, Aubry, Barrena Arza, Björk, Bompard, Botenga, Carthy, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kountoura, Maurel, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
ID :Androuët, Bardella, Bay, Beigneux, Bilde, Bruna, Collard, Garraud, Griset, Jamet, Joron, Kofod, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Mariani, Mélin, Olivier, Pirbakas, Rivière, Rougé
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Furore, Gemma, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Kolakušić, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Rondinelli, Sinčić, Sonneborn, Zullo
PPE :Arimont, Bilčík, Pietikäinen
Renew :Durand, Hojsík, Šimečka
S&D :Avram, Biedroń, Fajon, Glucksmann, Lalucq, Noichl, Picierno, Vitanov
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Buchner, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Rivasi, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Yenbou, Ždanoka

495-
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Dzhambazki, Eppink, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Geuking, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kanko, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Roos, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Stancanelli, Stegrud, Szydło, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Tomaszewski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson Christine, Baldassarre, Basso, Beck, Berg, Bizzotto, Blaško, Borchia, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Conte, Da Re, David, Donato, Dreosto, Fest, Gancia, Grant, Haider, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mayer, Meuthen, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vilimsky, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Fox, Lagos, Lowe, Monteith, Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Patten, Radačovský, Rowland, Stedman-Bryce, Tennant, Uhrík
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arłukowicz, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Blaga, Bocskor, Bogdan, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, Deli, Deutsch, Didier, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Edtstadler, Ehler, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Gahler, Gál, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gieseke, González Pons, Győri, Gyürk, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hidvéghi, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Járóka, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, McGuinness, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Maydell, Mažylis, Meimarakis, Milazzo, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schmiedtbauer, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Sikorski, Simon, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Štefanec, Šuica, Szájer, Tajani, Thaler, Thun und Hohenstein, Tobé, Tomc, Tóth, Vaidere, Vălean, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Wiezik, Winkler, Winzig, Wiseler-Lima, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Armand, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bearder, Beer, Bennion, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Canfin, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cioloş, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Eroglu, Farreng, Federley, Flego, Gade, Gamon, Garicano, Ghinea, Gibson, Glück, Goerens, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Horwood, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kelleher, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Long, Maxová, Mohammed, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nethsingha, Newton Dunn, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Ritchie, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Voaden, Von Wiese, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Ameriks, Androulakis, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benea, Benifei, Beňová, Bergkvist, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Calenda, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Corbett, Cozzolino, Crețu, Cutajar, Dalli, Dance, Danielsson, Danti, Durá Ferrandis, Ertug, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, González, González Casares, Grapini, Griffin, Gualmini, Guillaume, Guteland, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Hristov, Incir, Jones, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kirton-Darling, Kohut, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Neuser, Nica, Olekas, Palmer, Papadakis Demetris, Penkova, Picula, Piri, Pisapia, Pizarro, Plumb, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schmit, Schuster, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Spurek, Stanishev, Tang, Tarabella, Tax, Terheş, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Ward, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho

210
ECR :Hannan, McIntyre, Melbārde, Mobarik
GUE/NGL :Ferreira, Pereira Sandra
ID :Annemans, De Man, Vandendriessche
PPE :Franssen, Niedermayer, Peeters
Renew :Chabaud, Hook, Keller Fabienne
S&D :Kaili, Kaljurand, Regner, Schieder, Sidl, Vollath

 31. RC-B9-0209/2019 - Am 6

95+
ECR :Aguilar, Buxadé Villalba, Eppink, Jurgiel, Kloc, Kruk, Lundgren, Możdżanowska, Rooken, Roos, Saryusz-Wolski, Stegrud, Tertsch, Tomaszewski, Tošenovský, Vrecionová, Weimers, Zahradil
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson Christine, Androuët, Annemans, Baldassarre, Bardella, Basso, Bay, Beck, Beigneux, Berg, Bilde, Bizzotto, Blaško, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Collard, Conte, Da Re, De Man, Donato, Dreosto, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Mélin, Meuthen, Olivier, Panza, Pirbakas, Reil, Rinaldi, Rivière, Rougé, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Fox, Lowe, Monteith, Patten, Radačovský, Rowland, Tennant, Uhrík
PPE :Bocskor, Milazzo, Salini, Sarvamaa

555-
ECR :Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Czarnecki, Geuking, Hannan, Kanko, Karski, Kempa, Kuźmiuk, McIntyre, Mazurek, Mobarik, Poręba, Rafalska, Ruissen, Rzońca, Tobiszowski, Van Overtveldt, Waszczykowski, Wiśniewska, Zalewska, Złotowski
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Arvanitis, Aubry, Barrena Arza, Björk, Bompard, Botenga, Carthy, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kountoura, Maurel, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Furore, Gemma, Giarrusso, Kolakušić, Lagos, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Rondinelli, Sonneborn, Zullo
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, Deli, Deutsch, Didier, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Edtstadler, Ehler, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, Gál, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gieseke, González Pons, Győri, Gyürk, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hidvéghi, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Járóka, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, McGuinness, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Maydell, Mažylis, Meimarakis, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peeters, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Sander, Schmiedtbauer, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Sikorski, Simon, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Štefanec, Šuica, Szájer, Tajani, Thaler, Thun und Hohenstein, Tobé, Tomc, Tóth, Vaidere, Vălean, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Wiezik, Winkler, Winzig, Wiseler-Lima, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Armand, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bearder, Beer, Bennion, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cioloş, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Durand, Eroglu, Farreng, Federley, Flego, Gade, Gamon, Garicano, Gibson, Glück, Goerens, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Hook, Horwood, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Katainen, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Long, Maxová, Mohammed, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nethsingha, Newton Dunn, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Ritchie, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Voaden, Von Wiese, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Ameriks, Androulakis, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benea, Benifei, Beňová, Bergkvist, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Calenda, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Corbett, Cozzolino, Crețu, Cutajar, Dalli, Dance, Danielsson, Danti, Durá Ferrandis, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Griffin, Gualmini, Guillaume, Guteland, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Hristov, Incir, Jones, Jongerius, Kaili, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kirton-Darling, Kohut, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Neuser, Nica, Noichl, Olekas, Palmer, Papadakis Demetris, Penkova, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pisapia, Pizarro, Plumb, Regner, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schmit, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Spurek, Stanishev, Tang, Tarabella, Tax, Terheş, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Vollath, Ward, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Buchner, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Rivasi, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Yenbou, Ždanoka

240
ECR :Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Jaki, Jurzyca, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Melbārde, Procaccini, Slabakov, Stancanelli, Szydło, Tomašić, Zīle
ID :David, Kofod
NI :Gyöngyösi, Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Sinčić, Stedman-Bryce
Renew :Ghinea

 CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Andrea BOCSKOR, Andżelika Anna MOŻDŻANOWSKA
0

 32. RC-B9-0209/2019 - Résolution

429+
ECR :McIntyre, Melbārde, Mobarik
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Arvanitis, Aubry, Barrena Arza, Björk, Bompard, Botenga, Carthy, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kountoura, Maurel, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
ID :Kofod
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Furore, Gemma, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Kolakušić, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Rondinelli, Sinčić, Sonneborn, Zullo
PPE :Adamowicz, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bilčík, Bocskor, Bogdan, Bogovič, Carvalho, Casa, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Colin-Oesterlé, Danjean, Deli, Deutsch, Didier, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Gál, García-Margallo y Marfil, González Pons, Győri, Gyürk, Hansen, Hava, Hidvéghi, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Járóka, Karas, Kelly, Kopacz, Kósa, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Lutgen, McGuinness, Manders, Meimarakis, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Niedermayer, Peeters, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Pospíšil, Rangel, Sander, Seibutytė, Spyraki, Šuica, Szájer, Thun und Hohenstein, Tóth, Walsh, Wiezik, Winkler, Wiseler-Lima, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zoido Álvarez
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Armand, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bearder, Bennion, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Chastel, Cioloş, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Durand, Farreng, Federley, Flego, Gade, Gamon, Garicano, Gibson, Goerens, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hayer, Hojsík, Hook, Horwood, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Katainen, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Long, Mohammed, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nethsingha, Newton Dunn, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Petersen, Pîslaru, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Ritchie, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Voaden, Von Wiese, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Ameriks, Androulakis, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Barley, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Beňová, Bergkvist, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Calenda, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Corbett, Cozzolino, Crețu, Cutajar, Dalli, Dance, Danielsson, Danti, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Griffin, Gualmini, Guillaume, Guteland, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Hristov, Incir, Jones, Jongerius, Kaili, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kirton-Darling, Kohut, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Neuser, Nica, Noichl, Olekas, Palmer, Papadakis Demetris, Penkova, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pisapia, Pizarro, Plumb, Regner, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schmit, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Spurek, Stanishev, Tang, Tarabella, Tax, Terheş, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Vollath, Ward, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Buchner, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Rivasi, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Yenbou, Ždanoka

225-
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Dzhambazki, Eppink, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Geuking, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kanko, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Roos, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Stancanelli, Stegrud, Szydło, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Tomaszewski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson Christine, Androuët, Annemans, Baldassarre, Bardella, Basso, Bay, Beck, Berg, Bilde, Bizzotto, Blaško, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Collard, Conte, Da Re, David, De Man, Donato, Dreosto, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Mélin, Meuthen, Olivier, Panza, Pirbakas, Reil, Rinaldi, Rivière, Rougé, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Fox, Lagos, Lowe, Monteith, Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Patten, Radačovský, Rowland, Tennant, Uhrík
PPE :Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Blaga, Buda, Buşoi, Caspary, van Dalen, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Düpont, Edtstadler, Ehler, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Gahler, Gieseke, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Jahr, Kanev, Kefalogiannis, Kokalari, Kovatchev, Kubilius, de Lange, Lenaers, Liese, Lins, McAllister, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Maydell, Mažylis, Milazzo, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pieper, Polfjärd, Radtke, Ressler, Salini, Sarvamaa, Schmiedtbauer, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Seekatz, Simon, Šojdrová, Sokol, Tajani, Thaler, Tobé, Tomc, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winzig, Zdechovský, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Beer, Charanzová, Christensen, Eroglu, Glück, Hahn Svenja, Hlaváček, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Løkkegaard, Maxová, Müller, Oetjen, Pekkarinen
S&D :Balt, Belka

190
ECR :Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Hannan, Zīle
NI :Stedman-Bryce
PPE :Buzek, Duda, Halicki, Hetman, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kyrtsos, Lewandowski, Łukacijewska, Sikorski, Štefanec, Vaidere
Renew :Ghinea

 CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Agnès EVREN, Manolis KEFALOGIANNIS, Michaela ŠOJDROVÁ, Pernille WEISS
-Isabel BENJUMEA BENJUMEA, Ioan-Rareş BOGDAN, Søren GADE
0Marek Paweł BALT, Marek Belka

 33. B9-0174/2019 - Am 11

175+
ECR :Hannan, McIntyre, Mobarik
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Arvanitis, Aubry, Barrena Arza, Björk, Bompard, Botenga, Carthy, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Kouloglou, Kountoura, Maurel, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
ID :Kofod
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Furore, Gemma, Giarrusso, Kolakušić, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Rondinelli, Sonneborn, Zullo
PPE :Adamowicz, Amaro, Arimont, Bilčík, Carvalho, Casa, Christoforou, Colin-Oesterlé, Didier, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Hansen, Hortefeux, Hübner, Karas, Kelly, Kopacz, McGuinness, Morano, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Pospíšil, Rangel, Sander, Thun und Hohenstein, Walsh, Wiezik, Wiseler-Lima, Zdechovský
Renew :Ansip, Armand, Bijoux, Durand, Flego, Hayer, Kelleher, Nart, Newton Dunn, Tolleret, Toom, Trillet-Lenoir, Vedrenne, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Bergkvist, Burkhardt, Kohut, Santos
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Buchner, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Rivasi, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Yenbou, Ždanoka

259-
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Dzhambazki, Eppink, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Geuking, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kanko, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Roos, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Stancanelli, Stegrud, Szydło, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Tomaszewski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson Christine, Androuët, Annemans, Baldassarre, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Berg, Bilde, Bizzotto, Blaško, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Collard, Conte, Da Re, David, De Man, Donato, Dreosto, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Mélin, Meuthen, Olivier, Panza, Pirbakas, Reil, Rinaldi, Rivière, Rougé, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Fox, Lagos, Lowe, Monteith, Patten, Rowland, Stedman-Bryce, Tennant
PPE :Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, van Dalen, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Edtstadler, Ehler, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gieseke, González Pons, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalniete, Kanev, Kefalogiannis, Kokalari, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Maydell, Mažylis, Meimarakis, Milazzo, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peeters, Pieper, Polfjärd, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Salini, Sarvamaa, Schmiedtbauer, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Sikorski, Simon, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Štefanec, Šuica, Tajani, Thaler, Tobé, Tomc, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Bauzá Díaz, Beer, Cañas, Christensen, Gade, Glück, Hahn Svenja, Katainen, Løkkegaard, Müller, Oetjen, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Solís Pérez
S&D :Balt, Ciuhodaru, Grapini, Manda

2340
ECR :Melbārde
GUE/NGL :Konečná
NI :Gyöngyösi, Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Radačovský, Sinčić, Uhrík
PPE :Arłukowicz, Bellamy, Bocskor, Danjean, Deli, Deutsch, Gál, Győri, Gyürk, Hidvéghi, Hölvényi, Járóka, Kalinowski, Kósa, Lutgen, Niedermayer, Szájer, Tóth, Winkler
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bearder, Bennion, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Bunting, Canfin, Charanzová, Chastel, Cioloş, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Eroglu, Farreng, Federley, Gamon, Garicano, Ghinea, Gibson, Goerens, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Hook, Horwood, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Long, Maxová, Mohammed, Nagtegaal, Nethsingha, Paet, Petersen, Pîslaru, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Ritchie, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Šimečka, Torvalds, Tudorache, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Voaden, Von Wiese
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Ameriks, Androulakis, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benea, Benifei, Beňová, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Calenda, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Corbett, Cozzolino, Crețu, Cutajar, Dalli, Dance, Danielsson, Danti, Durá Ferrandis, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Griffin, Gualmini, Guillaume, Guteland, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Hristov, Incir, Jones, Jongerius, Kaili, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Majorino, Maldonado López, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Neuser, Nica, Noichl, Olekas, Palmer, Papadakis Demetris, Penkova, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pisapia, Pizarro, Plumb, Regner, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Spurek, Stanishev, Tang, Tarabella, Tax, Terheş, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Vollath, Ward, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho

 CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Agnès EVREN
-Moritz KÖRNER
0Erik Bergkvist, Lídia PEREIRA, Paulo RANGEL, Véronique TRILLET-LENOIR, Marie-Pierre VEDRENNE

 34. B9-0174/2019 - Am 51

123+
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Arvanitis, Aubry, Barrena Arza, Björk, Bompard, Botenga, Carthy, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Kouloglou, Kountoura, Maurel, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Furore, Gemma, Giarrusso, Kolakušić, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Rondinelli, Sonneborn, Zullo
PPE :Kalinowski
S&D :Balt, Biedroń
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Buchner, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Rivasi, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Yenbou, Ždanoka

534-
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Dzhambazki, Eppink, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Geuking, Hannan, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kanko, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Lundgren, McIntyre, Mazurek, Mobarik, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Roos, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Stancanelli, Stegrud, Szydło, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Tomaszewski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
GUE/NGL :Konečná
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson Christine, Androuët, Annemans, Baldassarre, Bardella, Basso, Bay, Beck, Beigneux, Berg, Bilde, Bizzotto, Blaško, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Collard, Conte, Da Re, David, De Man, Donato, Dreosto, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Mélin, Meuthen, Olivier, Panza, Pirbakas, Reil, Rinaldi, Rivière, Rougé, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Fox, Gyöngyösi, Lagos, Lowe, Monteith, Patten, Radačovský, Rowland, Stedman-Bryce, Tennant, Uhrík
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bocskor, Bogdan, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, Deli, Deutsch, Didier, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Edtstadler, Ehler, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, Gál, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gieseke, González Pons, Győri, Gyürk, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hidvéghi, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Járóka, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, McGuinness, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Maydell, Mažylis, Meimarakis, Milazzo, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peeters, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schmiedtbauer, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Sikorski, Simon, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Štefanec, Šuica, Szájer, Tajani, Thaler, Thun und Hohenstein, Tobé, Tomc, Tóth, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Wiezik, Winzig, Wiseler-Lima, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Armand, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bearder, Beer, Bennion, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cioloş, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Eroglu, Farreng, Federley, Flego, Gade, Gamon, Garicano, Ghinea, Gibson, Glück, Goerens, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Hook, Horwood, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Katainen, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Long, Maxová, Mohammed, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nethsingha, Newton Dunn, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Ritchie, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Voaden, Von Wiese, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Ameriks, Androulakis, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benea, Benifei, Beňová, Bergkvist, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Calenda, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Corbett, Cozzolino, Crețu, Cutajar, Dalli, Dance, Danielsson, Danti, Durá Ferrandis, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Griffin, Gualmini, Guillaume, Guteland, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Hristov, Incir, Jones, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kirton-Darling, Kohut, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Neuser, Nica, Noichl, Olekas, Palmer, Papadakis Demetris, Penkova, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pisapia, Pizarro, Plumb, Regner, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schmit, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Spurek, Stanishev, Tang, Tarabella, Tax, Terheş, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Vollath, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho

130
ECR :Melbārde
GUE/NGL :Ferreira, Pereira Sandra
ID :Kofod
NI :Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Sinčić
PPE :Winkler
Renew :Durand, Keller Fabienne
S&D :Brglez, Kaljurand, Ward

 35. B9-0174/2019 - § 1/2

606+
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Geuking, Hannan, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kanko, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Lundgren, McIntyre, Mazurek, Melbārde, Mobarik, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Stancanelli, Stegrud, Szydło, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Tomaszewski, Van Overtveldt, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Arvanitis, Aubry, Barrena Arza, Björk, Bompard, Botenga, Carthy, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kountoura, Maurel, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
ID :Androuët, Bardella, Bay, Beigneux, Bilde, Bruna, Collard, Garraud, Griset, Jamet, Joron, Kofod, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Mariani, Mélin, Olivier, Pirbakas, Rivière, Rougé
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Furore, Gemma, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Kolakušić, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Rondinelli, Sinčić, Sonneborn, Zullo
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bocskor, Bogdan, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, Deli, Deutsch, Didier, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Edtstadler, Ehler, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, Gál, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gieseke, González Pons, Győri, Gyürk, Halicki, Hansen, Herbst, Hetman, Hidvéghi, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Járóka, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, McGuinness, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Maydell, Mažylis, Meimarakis, Milazzo, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peeters, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schmiedtbauer, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Sikorski, Simon, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Štefanec, Šuica, Szájer, Tajani, Thaler, Thun und Hohenstein, Tobé, Tomc, Tóth, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Wiezik, Winkler, Winzig, Wiseler-Lima, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Armand, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bearder, Beer, Bennion, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cioloş, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Durand, Eroglu, Farreng, Federley, Flego, Gade, Gamon, Garicano, Gibson, Glück, Goerens, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Hook, Horwood, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Katainen, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Long, Maxová, Mohammed, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nethsingha, Newton Dunn, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Ritchie, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Toom, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Voaden, Von Wiese, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Ameriks, Androulakis, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benea, Benifei, Beňová, Bergkvist, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Calenda, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Corbett, Cozzolino, Crețu, Cutajar, Dalli, Dance, Danielsson, Danti, Durá Ferrandis, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Griffin, Gualmini, Guillaume, Guteland, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Hristov, Incir, Jones, Jongerius, Kaili, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kirton-Darling, Kohut, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Neuser, Nica, Noichl, Olekas, Palmer, Papadakis Demetris, Penkova, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pisapia, Pizarro, Plumb, Regner, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schmit, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Spurek, Stanishev, Tang, Tarabella, Tax, Terheş, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Vollath, Ward, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Buchner, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Rivasi, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Yenbou, Ždanoka

55-
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson Christine, Annemans, Baldassarre, Basso, Beck, Berg, Bizzotto, Blaško, Borchia, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Conte, Da Re, David, De Man, Donato, Dreosto, Fest, Gancia, Grant, Haider, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mayer, Meuthen, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Fox, Lagos, Lowe, Monteith, Patten, Radačovský, Rowland, Stedman-Bryce, Tennant
Renew :Ansip, Torvalds

80
ECR :Eppink, Rooken, Roos, Tošenovský, Vrecionová, Zahradil
NI :Uhrík
Renew :Ghinea

 36. B9-0174/2019 - Am 52

420+
ECR :Hannan, Van Overtveldt
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Arvanitis, Aubry, Barrena Arza, Björk, Bompard, Botenga, Carthy, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Kouloglou, Kountoura, Maurel, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
ID :Kofod
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Furore, Gemma, Giarrusso, Kolakušić, Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Rondinelli, Sinčić, Sonneborn, Zullo
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arłukowicz, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bilčík, Blaga, Bocskor, Bogdan, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Colin-Oesterlé, Danjean, Deli, Deutsch, Didier, Doleschal, Duda, Düpont, Ehler, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, Gál, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gieseke, González Pons, Győri, Gyürk, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Hidvéghi, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Járóka, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Manders, Marinescu, Maydell, Mažylis, Meimarakis, Milazzo, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peeters, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Sikorski, Simon, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Šuica, Szájer, Thun und Hohenstein, Tobé, Tomc, Tóth, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Wiezik, Winkler, Wiseler-Lima, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Chabaud, Rodríguez Ramos, Uspaskich, Vedrenne
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Ameriks, Androulakis, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benea, Benifei, Beňová, Bergkvist, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Calenda, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Corbett, Cozzolino, Crețu, Cutajar, Dalli, Dance, Danielsson, Danti, Durá Ferrandis, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Griffin, Gualmini, Guillaume, Guteland, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Incir, Jones, Jongerius, Kaili, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kirton-Darling, Kohut, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Neuser, Nica, Noichl, Olekas, Palmer, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pisapia, Pizarro, Plumb, Regner, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schmit, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Spurek, Stanishev, Tang, Tarabella, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vollath, Ward, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Buchner, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Rivasi, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Yenbou, Ždanoka

231-
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Dzhambazki, Eppink, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kanko, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Lundgren, McIntyre, Mazurek, Mobarik, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Roos, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Stancanelli, Stegrud, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Tomaszewski, Tošenovský, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
GUE/NGL :Konečná
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson Christine, Androuët, Annemans, Baldassarre, Bardella, Basso, Bay, Beck, Beigneux, Berg, Bilde, Bizzotto, Blaško, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Collard, Conte, Da Re, David, De Man, Donato, Dreosto, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Mélin, Meuthen, Olivier, Panza, Pirbakas, Reil, Rinaldi, Rivière, Rougé, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Lagos, Radačovský, Stedman-Bryce, Uhrík
PPE :Bernhuber, van Dalen, Edtstadler, Mandl, Martusciello, Schmiedtbauer, Spyraki, Tajani, Thaler, Winzig
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Armand, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bearder, Beer, Bennion, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Canfin, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cioloş, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Durand, Eroglu, Farreng, Federley, Flego, Gade, Gamon, Garicano, Ghinea, Gibson, Glück, Goerens, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hook, Horwood, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Katainen, Kelleher, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Long, Maxová, Mohammed, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nethsingha, Newton Dunn, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Petersen, Pîslaru, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Ritchie, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Vautmans, Voaden, Von Wiese, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Balt, Penkova, Vitanov

190
ECR :Geuking, Melbārde
NI :Fox, Gyöngyösi, Lowe, Monteith, Patten, Rowland, Tennant
PPE :Arimont, Dorfmann, Herbst, Hetman, Kalinowski, Lutgen
Renew :Hojsík, Keller Fabienne
S&D :Hristov, Terheş

 CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Catherine CHABAUD, Johan VAN OVERTVELDT, Marie-Pierre VEDRENNE
0

 37. B9-0174/2019 - § 9/1

548+
ECR :Bourgeois, Eppink, Geuking, Hannan, Kanko, McIntyre, Melbārde, Mobarik, Rooken, Roos, Ruissen, Van Overtveldt
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Arvanitis, Aubry, Barrena Arza, Björk, Bompard, Botenga, Carthy, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kountoura, Maurel, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
ID :Kofod
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Furore, Gemma, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Kolakušić, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Rondinelli, Sinčić, Sonneborn, Zullo
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bocskor, Bogdan, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, Deli, Deutsch, Didier, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Edtstadler, Ehler, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, Gál, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gieseke, González Pons, Győri, Gyürk, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hidvéghi, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Járóka, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, McGuinness, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Maydell, Mažylis, Meimarakis, Milazzo, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peeters, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Salini, Sander, Schmiedtbauer, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Sikorski, Simon, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Štefanec, Šuica, Szájer, Tajani, Thaler, Thun und Hohenstein, Tobé, Tomc, Tóth, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Wiezik, Winkler, Winzig, Wiseler-Lima, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Armand, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bearder, Beer, Bennion, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cioloş, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Durand, Eroglu, Farreng, Federley, Flego, Gade, Gamon, Garicano, Ghinea, Gibson, Glück, Goerens, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Hook, Horwood, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Katainen, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Long, Maxová, Mohammed, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nethsingha, Newton Dunn, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Ritchie, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Voaden, Von Wiese, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Ameriks, Androulakis, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benea, Benifei, Beňová, Bergkvist, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Calenda, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Corbett, Cozzolino, Crețu, Cutajar, Dalli, Dance, Danielsson, Danti, Durá Ferrandis, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Griffin, Gualmini, Guillaume, Guteland, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Hristov, Incir, Jones, Jongerius, Kaili, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kirton-Darling, Kohut, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Neuser, Nica, Noichl, Olekas, Palmer, Papadakis Demetris, Penkova, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pisapia, Pizarro, Plumb, Regner, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schmit, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Spurek, Stanishev, Tang, Tarabella, Tax, Terheş, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Vollath, Ward, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Buchner, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Rivasi, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Yenbou, Ždanoka

74-
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson Christine, Androuët, Annemans, Baldassarre, Bardella, Basso, Bay, Beck, Beigneux, Berg, Bilde, Bizzotto, Blaško, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Collard, Conte, Da Re, David, De Man, Donato, Dreosto, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Mélin, Meuthen, Olivier, Panza, Pirbakas, Reil, Rinaldi, Rivière, Rougé, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Fox, Lagos, Lowe, Monteith, Patten, Radačovský, Rowland, Tennant

480
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Stancanelli, Stegrud, Szydło, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Tomaszewski, Tošenovský, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
NI :Stedman-Bryce, Uhrík
S&D :Balt

 38. B9-0174/2019 - § 14/1

537+
ECR :Hannan, McIntyre, Mobarik, Waszczykowski
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Arvanitis, Aubry, Barrena Arza, Björk, Bompard, Botenga, Carthy, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Kouloglou, Kountoura, Maurel, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
ID :Kofod
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Furore, Gemma, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Kolakušić, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Rondinelli, Sinčić, Sonneborn, Zullo
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bocskor, Bogdan, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, Deli, Deutsch, Didier, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Edtstadler, Ehler, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, Gál, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gieseke, González Pons, Győri, Gyürk, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hidvéghi, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Járóka, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, McGuinness, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Maydell, Mažylis, Meimarakis, Milazzo, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peeters, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schmiedtbauer, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Sikorski, Simon, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Štefanec, Šuica, Szájer, Tajani, Thaler, Thun und Hohenstein, Tobé, Tomc, Tóth, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Wiezik, Winkler, Winzig, Wiseler-Lima, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Armand, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bearder, Beer, Bennion, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cioloş, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Durand, Farreng, Federley, Flego, Gade, Gamon, Garicano, Gibson, Glück, Goerens, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Hook, Horwood, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Katainen, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Körner, Kovařík, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Long, Maxová, Mohammed, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nethsingha, Newton Dunn, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Ritchie, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Voaden, Von Wiese, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Ameriks, Androulakis, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benea, Benifei, Beňová, Bergkvist, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Calenda, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Corbett, Cozzolino, Crețu, Cutajar, Dalli, Dance, Danielsson, Danti, Durá Ferrandis, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Griffin, Gualmini, Guillaume, Guteland, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Hristov, Incir, Jones, Jongerius, Kaili, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kirton-Darling, Kohut, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Neuser, Nica, Noichl, Olekas, Palmer, Papadakis Demetris, Penkova, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pisapia, Pizarro, Plumb, Regner, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schmit, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Spurek, Stanishev, Tang, Tarabella, Tax, Terheş, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Vollath, Ward, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Buchner, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Rivasi, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Yenbou, Ždanoka

119-
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Dzhambazki, Eppink, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Roos, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Stancanelli, Szydło, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Tomaszewski, Tošenovský, Vrecionová, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
GUE/NGL :Konečná
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson Christine, Androuët, Annemans, Baldassarre, Bardella, Basso, Bay, Beck, Beigneux, Berg, Bilde, Bizzotto, Blaško, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Collard, Conte, Da Re, David, De Man, Donato, Dreosto, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Mélin, Meuthen, Olivier, Panza, Pirbakas, Reil, Rinaldi, Rivière, Rougé, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Fox, Lagos, Lowe, Monteith, Patten, Radačovský, Rowland, Tennant
Renew :Knotek

150
ECR :Bourgeois, Geuking, Kanko, Lundgren, Melbārde, Ruissen, Stegrud, Van Overtveldt, Weimers, Zīle
NI :Stedman-Bryce, Uhrík
Renew :Eroglu, Ghinea
S&D :Balt

 CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Dita CHARANZOVÁ, Ondřej KOVAŘÍK
0

 39. B9-0174/2019 - Am 44

151+
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Hannan, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, McIntyre, Mazurek, Melbārde, Mobarik, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Stancanelli, Szydło, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Tomaszewski, Tošenovský, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
GUE/NGL :Konečná
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson Christine, Androuët, Annemans, Baldassarre, Bardella, Basso, Bay, Beck, Beigneux, Berg, Bilde, Bizzotto, Blaško, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Collard, Conte, Da Re, De Man, Donato, Dreosto, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Grant, Griset, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Limmer, Lizzi, Mariani, Mélin, Olivier, Panza, Pirbakas, Reil, Rinaldi, Rivière, Rougé, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Fox, Lagos, Lowe, Monteith, Patten, Radačovský, Rowland, Sinčić, Tennant, Uhrík
PPE :Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Bocskor, Bogdan, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Caspary, Falcă, Hansen, Kovatchev, Marinescu, Martusciello, Maydell, Milazzo, Niedermayer, Novakov, Radev, Salini, Schulze, Schwab, Šojdrová, Thaler, Tomc, Wiseler-Lima, Zver
S&D :Balt, Belka, Benea, Ciuhodaru, Grapini, Manda, Terheş, Tudose

492-
ECR :Eppink, Geuking, Rooken, Roos
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Arvanitis, Aubry, Barrena Arza, Björk, Bompard, Botenga, Carthy, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Kouloglou, Kountoura, Maurel, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
ID :David, Kofod
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Furore, Gemma, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Kolakušić, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Rondinelli, Sonneborn, Zullo
PPE :Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Carvalho, Casa, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, Deli, Deutsch, Didier, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Düpont, Edtstadler, Ehler, Evren, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, Gál, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gieseke, González Pons, Győri, Gyürk, Hava, Herbst, Hidvéghi, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Járóka, Juknevičienė, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Kokalari, Kósa, Kubilius, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Lutgen, McAllister, McGuinness, Manders, Mandl, Mažylis, Meimarakis, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Niebler, Novak, Olbrycht, Peeters, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schmiedtbauer, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Sikorski, Simon, Sokol, Spyraki, Štefanec, Šuica, Szájer, Tajani, Tobé, Tóth, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Wiezik, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Armand, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bearder, Beer, Bennion, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Chastel, Christensen, Cioloş, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Durand, Eroglu, Farreng, Federley, Flego, Gade, Gamon, Garicano, Ghinea, Gibson, Glück, Goerens, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hojsík, Hook, Horwood, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Katainen, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Körner, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Long, Mohammed, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nethsingha, Newton Dunn, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Ritchie, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Voaden, Von Wiese, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Ameriks, Androulakis, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Barley, Bartolo, Benifei, Beňová, Bergkvist, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Calenda, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Corbett, Cozzolino, Crețu, Cutajar, Dalli, Dance, Danielsson, Danti, Durá Ferrandis, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Griffin, Gualmini, Guillaume, Guteland, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Hristov, Incir, Jones, Jongerius, Kaili, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kirton-Darling, Kohut, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Majorino, Maldonado López, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Neuser, Nica, Noichl, Olekas, Palmer, Papadakis Demetris, Penkova, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pisapia, Pizarro, Plumb, Regner, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schmit, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Spurek, Stanishev, Tang, Tarabella, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Vollath, Ward, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Buchner, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Rivasi, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Yenbou, Ždanoka

320
ECR :Bourgeois, Kanko, Lundgren, Stegrud, Van Overtveldt, Weimers
ID :Haider, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Madison, Mayer, Meuthen, Vilimsky
NI :England Kerr, Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Stedman-Bryce
PPE :Adamowicz, Duda, Halicki, Hetman, Jarubas, Kalinowski, Kopacz, Łukacijewska, Mureşan, Thun und Hohenstein
Renew :Charanzová, Hlaváček, Knotek, Kovařík, Maxová

 CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Jörg MEUTHEN
-Andrea BOCSKOR, Michaela ŠOJDROVÁ
0

 40. B9-0174/2019 - Am 45

243+
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Geuking, Hannan, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Lundgren, McIntyre, Mazurek, Melbārde, Mobarik, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Stancanelli, Stegrud, Szydło, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Tomaszewski, Tošenovský, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
GUE/NGL :Konečná
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson Christine, Androuët, Baldassarre, Bardella, Basso, Bay, Beck, Beigneux, Berg, Bilde, Bizzotto, Blaško, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Collard, Conte, Da Re, Donato, Dreosto, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Grant, Griset, Jamet, Joron, Kuhs, Lancini, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Limmer, Lizzi, Mariani, Mélin, Meuthen, Olivier, Panza, Pirbakas, Reil, Rivière, Rougé, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Fox, Lowe, Monteith, Patten, Radačovský, Rowland, Tennant, Uhrík
PPE :Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arłukowicz, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Bernhuber, Blaga, Bocskor, Bogdan, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Deli, Deutsch, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Edtstadler, Ehler, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Gahler, Gál, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gieseke, González Pons, Győri, Gyürk, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hidvéghi, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Jahr, Járóka, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kopacz, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kyrtsos, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Maydell, Mažylis, Meimarakis, Milazzo, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Salini, Sarvamaa, Schmiedtbauer, Schneider, Schulze, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Sikorski, Simon, Sokol, Spyraki, Šuica, Szájer, Tajani, Thaler, Thun und Hohenstein, Tomc, Tóth, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Walsmann, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Wiseler-Lima, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Charanzová, Eroglu, Ghinea, Kovařík, Maxová

407-
ECR :Eppink, Rooken, Roos
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Arvanitis, Aubry, Barrena Arza, Björk, Bompard, Botenga, Carthy, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Kouloglou, Kountoura, Maurel, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
ID :David
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Furore, Gemma, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Kolakušić, Lagos, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Rondinelli, Sonneborn, Zullo
PPE :Arimont, Bellamy, Berendsen, Berger, Bilčík, Christoforou, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, Didier, Evren, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Hortefeux, Hübner, Kelly, Kokalari, Kubilius, Lenaers, Lutgen, McGuinness, Morano, Peeters, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Sander, Schreijer-Pierik, Šojdrová, Štefanec, Tobé, Walsh, Warborn, Wiezik, Zdechovský
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Armand, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bearder, Beer, Bennion, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Chastel, Christensen, Cioloş, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Durand, Farreng, Federley, Flego, Gade, Gamon, Garicano, Gibson, Glück, Goerens, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Hook, Horwood, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Katainen, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Long, Mohammed, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nethsingha, Newton Dunn, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Ritchie, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Voaden, Von Wiese, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Ameriks, Androulakis, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benea, Benifei, Beňová, Bergkvist, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Calenda, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Corbett, Cozzolino, Crețu, Cutajar, Dalli, Dance, Danielsson, Danti, Durá Ferrandis, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Griffin, Gualmini, Guillaume, Guteland, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Hristov, Incir, Jones, Jongerius, Kaili, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kirton-Darling, Kohut, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Neuser, Nica, Noichl, Olekas, Palmer, Papadakis Demetris, Penkova, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pisapia, Pizarro, Plumb, Regner, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schmit, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Spurek, Stanishev, Tang, Tarabella, Tax, Terheş, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Vollath, Ward, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Buchner, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Rivasi, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Yenbou, Ždanoka

190
ECR :Bourgeois, Kanko, Van Overtveldt
ID :Annemans, De Man, Haider, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Kofod, Madison, Mayer, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky
NI :England Kerr, Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Sinčić, Stedman-Bryce
PPE :Niedermayer

 CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Ondřej KNOTEK
-Luděk NIEDERMAYER
0

 41. B9-0174/2019 - Am 53/1

131+
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Arvanitis, Aubry, Barrena Arza, Björk, Bompard, Botenga, Carthy, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Kouloglou, Kountoura, Maurel, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
ID :Bay, Berg
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Furore, Gemma, Giarrusso, Kolakušić, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Rondinelli, Sonneborn, Zullo
PPE :Kovatchev
Renew :Long
S&D :Ertug, Fuglsang, Noichl, Pisapia, Schaldemose, Vind
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Buchner, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Rivasi, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Yenbou, Ždanoka

409-
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Dzhambazki, Eppink, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Geuking, Hannan, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kanko, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, McIntyre, Mazurek, Mobarik, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Roos, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Stancanelli, Szydło, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Tomaszewski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
GUE/NGL :Konečná
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson Christine, Androuët, Annemans, Baldassarre, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Bizzotto, Blaško, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Collard, Conte, Da Re, De Man, Donato, Dreosto, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Mélin, Meuthen, Olivier, Panza, Pirbakas, Reil, Rinaldi, Rivière, Rougé, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :England Kerr, Fox, Gyöngyösi, Lagos, Lowe, Monteith, Patten, Radačovský, Rowland, Stedman-Bryce, Tennant, Uhrík
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bocskor, Bogdan, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, Deli, Deutsch, Didier, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Edtstadler, Ehler, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, Gál, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gieseke, González Pons, Győri, Gyürk, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hidvéghi, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Járóka, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kósa, Kubilius, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, McGuinness, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Maydell, Mažylis, Meimarakis, Milazzo, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peeters, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schmiedtbauer, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Sikorski, Simon, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Štefanec, Šuica, Szájer, Tajani, Thaler, Tobé, Tomc, Tóth, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Wiezik, Winkler, Winzig, Wiseler-Lima, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Armand, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bearder, Beer, Bennion, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cioloş, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Durand, Eroglu, Farreng, Federley, Flego, Gade, Gamon, Garicano, Ghinea, Gibson, Glück, Goerens, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hojsík, Hook, Horwood, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Katainen, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Maxová, Mohammed, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nethsingha, Newton Dunn, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Ritchie, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Voaden, Von Wiese, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Aguilera, Balt, Belka, Benea, Beňová, Ciuhodaru, Grapini, Hajšel, Incir, Manda, Nica, Penkova, Stanishev, Vitanov, Wölken, Yoncheva, Zorrinho

1290
ECR :Lundgren, Melbārde, Stegrud, Weimers
ID :Kofod
NI :Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Sinčić
S&D :Agius Saliba, Ameriks, Androulakis, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Barley, Bartolo, Benifei, Bergkvist, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Calenda, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Corbett, Cozzolino, Crețu, Cutajar, Dalli, Dance, Danielsson, Danti, Durá Ferrandis, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fritzon, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Griffin, Gualmini, Guillaume, Guteland, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Hristov, Jones, Jongerius, Kaili, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kirton-Darling, Kohut, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Majorino, Maldonado López, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Neuser, Olekas, Palmer, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pizarro, Plumb, Regner, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schieder, Schmit, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Spurek, Tarabella, Tax, Terheş, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vollath, Ward, Wolters

 CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Dragoş PÎSLARU
-Nicolas BAY, Andrey KOVATCHEV
0

 42. B9-0174/2019 - Am 1

154+
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Arvanitis, Aubry, Barrena Arza, Björk, Bompard, Botenga, Carthy, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Kouloglou, Kountoura, Maurel, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Furore, Gemma, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Kolakušić, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Rondinelli, Zullo
PPE :Pietikäinen
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Bearder, Brophy, Durand, Federley, Hojsík, Hook, Horwood, Karlsbro, Kyuchyuk, Long, Šimečka
S&D :Ara-Kovács, Biedroń, Corbett, Dance, Ertug, Fuglsang, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, Howarth, Incir, Kirton-Darling, Lalucq, Molnár, Moraes, Noichl, Palmer, Rónai, Schaldemose, Vind, Ward
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Buchner, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Rivasi, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Yenbou, Ždanoka

402-
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Dzhambazki, Eppink, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Geuking, Hannan, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kanko, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Lundgren, McIntyre, Mazurek, Mobarik, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Roos, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Stancanelli, Stegrud, Szydło, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Tomaszewski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
GUE/NGL :Konečná
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson Christine, Androuët, Annemans, Baldassarre, Bardella, Basso, Bay, Beck, Beigneux, Berg, Bilde, Bizzotto, Blaško, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Collard, Conte, Da Re, David, De Man, Donato, Dreosto, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Jamet, Joron, Kofod, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Mélin, Meuthen, Olivier, Panza, Pirbakas, Reil, Rinaldi, Rivière, Rougé, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :England Kerr, Fox, Lagos, Lowe, Monteith, Patten, Radačovský, Rowland, Sonneborn, Stedman-Bryce, Tennant, Uhrík
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bocskor, Bogdan, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, Deli, Deutsch, Didier, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Edtstadler, Ehler, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, Gál, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gieseke, González Pons, Győri, Gyürk, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hidvéghi, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Jahr, Járóka, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, McGuinness, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Maydell, Mažylis, Meimarakis, Milazzo, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peeters, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schmiedtbauer, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Sikorski, Simon, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Štefanec, Šuica, Szájer, Tajani, Thaler, Tobé, Tomc, Tóth, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Wiezik, Winkler, Winzig, Wiseler-Lima, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Ansip, Armand, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Beer, Bennion, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cioloş, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Eroglu, Farreng, Flego, Gade, Gamon, Garicano, Ghinea, Gibson, Glück, Goerens, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Katainen, Kelleher, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Maxová, Mohammed, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nethsingha, Newton Dunn, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Petersen, Pîslaru, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Ritchie, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Voaden, Von Wiese, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Aguilera, Balt, Belka, Benea, Beňová, Ciuhodaru, Danti, Gardiazabal Rubial, Grapini, Manda, Nica, Penkova, Stanishev, Vitanov, Yoncheva, Zorrinho

1150
ECR :Melbārde
NI :Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Sinčić
PPE :Hübner
Renew :Porritt
S&D :Agius Saliba, Ameriks, Androulakis, Arena, Avram, Barley, Bartolo, Benifei, Bergkvist, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Calenda, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Cozzolino, Crețu, Cutajar, Dalli, Danielsson, Durá Ferrandis, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fritzon, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gebhardt, Geier, González, González Casares, Griffin, Gualmini, Guillaume, Guteland, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Jones, Jongerius, Kaili, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Majorino, Maldonado López, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Mikser, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Neuser, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pisapia, Pizarro, Plumb, Regner, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schieder, Schmit, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Spurek, Tang, Tarabella, Tax, Terheş, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vollath, Wölken, Wolters

 CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Theresa GRIFFIN, Jackie Jones
-Carmen AVRAM
0Evin INCIR

 43. B9-0174/2019 - Am 19

199+
ECR :Lundgren, McIntyre, Mobarik, Stegrud, Weimers
GUE/NGL :Konečná
ID :Androuët, Bardella, Bay, Beigneux, Bilde, Bruna, Collard, Garraud, Griset, Jamet, Joron, Kofod, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Mariani, Mélin, Olivier, Pirbakas, Rivière, Rougé
NI :Fox, Lowe, Monteith, Patten, Rowland, Tennant
PPE :Adamowicz, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arłukowicz, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Blaga, Bocskor, Bogdan, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Colin-Oesterlé, Danjean, Deli, Deutsch, Didier, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Edtstadler, Ehler, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, Gál, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gieseke, González Pons, Győri, Gyürk, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hidvéghi, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Járóka, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kósa, Kubilius, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mažylis, Meimarakis, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Olbrycht, Peeters, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Salini, Sander, Schmiedtbauer, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Sikorski, Simon, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Štefanec, Šuica, Szájer, Tajani, Thaler, Thun und Hohenstein, Tobé, Tomc, Tóth, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Wiseler-Lima, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Eroglu, Ghinea, Grošelj, Grudler, Müller
S&D :Avram, Benea, Beňová, Calenda, Ciuhodaru, Grapini, Hajšel, Manda, Tudose

447-
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Dzhambazki, Eppink, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Hannan, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kanko, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Roos, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Stancanelli, Szydło, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Tomaszewski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Arvanitis, Aubry, Barrena Arza, Björk, Bompard, Botenga, Carthy, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Kouloglou, Kountoura, Maurel, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson Christine, Baldassarre, Basso, Beck, Berg, Bizzotto, Borchia, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Conte, Da Re, David, Donato, Dreosto, Fest, Gancia, Grant, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Meuthen, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, England Kerr, Evi, Ferrara, Furore, Gemma, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Kolakušić, Lagos, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Rondinelli, Sonneborn, Stedman-Bryce, Uhrík, Zullo
PPE :Bilčík, van Dalen, Wiezik
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Armand, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bearder, Beer, Bennion, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cioloş, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Durand, Farreng, Federley, Flego, Gade, Gamon, Garicano, Gibson, Glück, Goerens, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Hook, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Katainen, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Long, Maxová, Mohammed, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nethsingha, Newton Dunn, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Ritchie, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Voaden, Von Wiese, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Ameriks, Androulakis, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benifei, Bergkvist, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Corbett, Cozzolino, Crețu, Cutajar, Dalli, Dance, Danielsson, Danti, Durá Ferrandis, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Griffin, Gualmini, Guillaume, Guteland, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Hristov, Incir, Jones, Jongerius, Kaili, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kirton-Darling, Kohut, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Majorino, Maldonado López, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Neuser, Nica, Noichl, Olekas, Palmer, Papadakis Demetris, Penkova, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pisapia, Pizarro, Plumb, Regner, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schmit, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Spurek, Stanishev, Tang, Tarabella, Tax, Terheş, Tinagli, Toia, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Vollath, Ward, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Buchner, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Rivasi, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Yenbou, Ždanoka

250
ECR :Geuking, Melbārde, Zīle
ID :Annemans, Blaško, De Man, Haider, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Mayer, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky
NI :Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Radačovský, Sinčić
PPE :Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arimont, Kovatchev, Lutgen, Maydell, Milazzo, Novakov
S&D :Santos

 44. B9-0174/2019 - § 23/1

520+
ECR :Hannan, McIntyre, Melbārde, Mobarik, Zīle
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Arvanitis, Aubry, Barrena Arza, Björk, Bompard, Botenga, Carthy, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Kouloglou, Kountoura, Maurel, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
ID :Kofod
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Furore, Gemma, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Rondinelli, Sonneborn, Zullo
PPE :Adamowicz, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bocskor, Bogdan, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Colin-Oesterlé, Danjean, Deli, Deutsch, Didier, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Edtstadler, Ehler, Evren, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, Gál, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gieseke, González Pons, Győri, Gyürk, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hidvéghi, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Járóka, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kósa, Kubilius, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, McGuinness, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mažylis, Meimarakis, Milazzo, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peeters, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Salini, Sander, Schmiedtbauer, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Sikorski, Simon, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Štefanec, Šuica, Szájer, Tajani, Thaler, Thun und Hohenstein, Tobé, Tomc, Tóth, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Wiezik, Winkler, Winzig, Wiseler-Lima, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Armand, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bearder, Beer, Bennion, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Chastel, Christensen, Cioloş, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Durand, Eroglu, Farreng, Federley, Flego, Gade, Gamon, Garicano, Ghinea, Gibson, Glück, Goerens, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hojsík, Hook, Horwood, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Katainen, Kelleher, Körner, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Long, Mohammed, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nethsingha, Newton Dunn, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Ritchie, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Voaden, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Ameriks, Androulakis, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benea, Benifei, Beňová, Bergkvist, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Calenda, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Corbett, Cozzolino, Crețu, Cutajar, Dalli, Dance, Danielsson, Danti, Durá Ferrandis, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Griffin, Gualmini, Guillaume, Guteland, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Hristov, Incir, Jones, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kirton-Darling, Kohut, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Neuser, Nica, Noichl, Olekas, Palmer, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pisapia, Pizarro, Plumb, Regner, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schmit, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Spurek, Stanishev, Tang, Tarabella, Tax, Terheş, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vollath, Ward, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Buchner, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Yenbou, Ždanoka

135-
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Dzhambazki, Eppink, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Jaki, Jurzyca, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Roos, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Stancanelli, Stegrud, Szydło, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Tomaszewski, Tošenovský, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
GUE/NGL :Konečná
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson Christine, Androuët, Annemans, Baldassarre, Bardella, Basso, Bay, Beck, Beigneux, Berg, Bilde, Bizzotto, Blaško, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Collard, Conte, Da Re, David, De Man, Donato, Dreosto, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Mélin, Olivier, Panza, Pirbakas, Reil, Rinaldi, Rivière, Rougé, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :England Kerr, Fox, Kolakušić, Lagos, Lowe, Patten, Radačovský, Rowland, Stedman-Bryce, Tennant
PPE :Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Bentele, van Dalen, Kovatchev, Maydell, Radev
Renew :Knotek, Von Wiese
S&D :Penkova, Vitanov
Verts/ALE :Rivasi

130
ECR :Bourgeois, Geuking, Kanko, Van Overtveldt
NI :Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Sinčić, Uhrík
Renew :Charanzová, Hlaváček, Kovařík, Maxová
S&D :Kaili

 CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Michèle RIVASI, Irina VON WIESE
-Manolis KEFALOGIANNIS, Andrey NOVAKOV
0

 45. B9-0174/2019 - § 23/2

382+
ECR :Weimers
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Arvanitis, Aubry, Barrena Arza, Björk, Bompard, Botenga, Carthy, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Kouloglou, Kountoura, Maurel, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Furore, Gemma, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Rondinelli, Sonneborn, Zullo
PPE :Arimont, Berendsen, van Dalen, Fitzgerald, García-Margallo y Marfil, Hansen, Hübner, Kelly, Kokalari, de Lange, Lenaers, Lutgen, McGuinness, Niedermayer, Peeters, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Polfjärd, Rangel, Tobé, Walsh, Warborn, Weiss, Wiseler-Lima
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Armand, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bearder, Beer, Bennion, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Chastel, Christensen, Cioloş, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Durand, Eroglu, Farreng, Federley, Flego, Gade, Gamon, Garicano, Gibson, Glück, Goerens, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hojsík, Hook, Horwood, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Katainen, Kelleher, Körner, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Long, Mohammed, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nethsingha, Newton Dunn, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Ritchie, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Voaden, Von Wiese, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Ameriks, Androulakis, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Barley, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Beňová, Bergkvist, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Calenda, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Corbett, Cozzolino, Crețu, Cutajar, Dalli, Dance, Danielsson, Danti, Durá Ferrandis, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Griffin, Gualmini, Guillaume, Guteland, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Hristov, Incir, Jones, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kirton-Darling, Kohut, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Neuser, Nica, Noichl, Olekas, Palmer, Papadakis Demetris, Penkova, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pisapia, Pizarro, Plumb, Regner, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Spurek, Stanishev, Tang, Tarabella, Tax, Terheş, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Vollath, Ward, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Buchner, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Rivasi, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Yenbou, Ždanoka

271-
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Dzhambazki, Eppink, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Geuking, Hannan, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kanko, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Lundgren, McIntyre, Mazurek, Melbārde, Mobarik, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Roos, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Stancanelli, Stegrud, Szydło, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Tomaszewski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
GUE/NGL :Konečná
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson Christine, Androuët, Annemans, Baldassarre, Bardella, Basso, Bay, Beigneux, Berg, Bilde, Bizzotto, Blaško, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Collard, Conte, Da Re, David, De Man, Donato, Dreosto, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Mélin, Olivier, Panza, Pirbakas, Reil, Rinaldi, Rivière, Rougé, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :England Kerr, Kolakušić, Lagos, Radačovský, Stedman-Bryce
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arłukowicz, Asimakopoulou, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bocskor, Bogdan, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Colin-Oesterlé, Danjean, Deli, Deutsch, Didier, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Edtstadler, Ehler, Evren, Ferber, Fernandes, Fourlas, Gahler, Gál, Gieseke, González Pons, Győri, Gyürk, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hidvéghi, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Jahr, Járóka, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kopacz, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Kyrtsos, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Maydell, Mažylis, Meimarakis, Milazzo, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pieper, Polčák, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schmiedtbauer, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Sikorski, Simon, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Štefanec, Šuica, Szájer, Tajani, Thaler, Tomc, Tóth, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Walsmann, Weber, Wieland, Wiezik, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Charanzová, Hlaváček, Knotek, Kovařík, Maxová
S&D :Balt, Belka

140
ID :Kofod
NI :Fox, Lowe, Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Patten, Rowland, Sinčić, Tennant, Uhrík
PPE :Franssen, Thun und Hohenstein
S&D :Kaili, Schmit

 CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Cindy FRANSSEN
-
0

 46. B9-0174/2019 - Am 2

151+
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Arvanitis, Aubry, Barrena Arza, Björk, Bompard, Botenga, Carthy, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Kouloglou, Kountoura, Maurel, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Furore, Gemma, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Kolakušić, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Rondinelli, Sinčić, Sonneborn, Zullo
PPE :Pietikäinen
Renew :Bearder, Brophy, Durand, Hojsík, Horwood, Karlsbro, Long, Šimečka
S&D :Ara-Kovács, Corbett, Dance, Ertug, Fuglsang, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, Griffin, Howarth, Jones, Kirton-Darling, Lalucq, Molnár, Noichl, Palmer, Rónai, Schaldemose, Vind, Ward
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Buchner, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Rivasi, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Yenbou, Ždanoka

398-
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Dzhambazki, Eppink, Fidanza, Fotyga, Geuking, Hannan, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kanko, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Lundgren, McIntyre, Mazurek, Mobarik, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Roos, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Stancanelli, Stegrud, Szydło, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Tomaszewski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
GUE/NGL :Konečná
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson Christine, Androuët, Annemans, Baldassarre, Basso, Bay, Beck, Beigneux, Berg, Bilde, Bizzotto, Blaško, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Collard, Conte, Da Re, David, De Man, Donato, Dreosto, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Mélin, Meuthen, Olivier, Panza, Pirbakas, Reil, Rinaldi, Rivière, Rougé, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :England Kerr, Fox, Lagos, Lowe, Monteith, Patten, Radačovský, Rowland, Stedman-Bryce, Tennant, Uhrík
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bocskor, Bogdan, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, Deli, Deutsch, Didier, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Edtstadler, Ehler, Evren, Falcă, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, Gál, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gieseke, González Pons, Győri, Gyürk, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hidvéghi, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Járóka, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, McGuinness, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Maydell, Mažylis, Meimarakis, Milazzo, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peeters, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schmiedtbauer, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Sikorski, Simon, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Štefanec, Šuica, Szájer, Tajani, Thaler, Thun und Hohenstein, Tobé, Tomc, Tóth, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Wiezik, Winkler, Winzig, Wiseler-Lima, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Armand, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Beer, Bennion, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Canfin, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cioloş, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Eroglu, Farreng, Federley, Flego, Gade, Gamon, Garicano, Ghinea, Gibson, Glück, Goerens, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hook, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Katainen, Kelleher, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Maxová, Mohammed, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nethsingha, Newton Dunn, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Ritchie, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Voaden, Von Wiese, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Aguilera, Balt, Belka, Beňová, Calenda, Ciuhodaru, Grapini, Hajšel, Penkova, Stanishev, Vitanov, Yoncheva

1200
ECR :Melbārde
ID :Kofod
NI :Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas
Renew :Keller Fabienne, Porritt
S&D :Agius Saliba, Ameriks, Androulakis, Arena, Avram, Barley, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Bergkvist, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Cozzolino, Crețu, Cutajar, Dalli, Danielsson, Danti, Durá Ferrandis, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fritzon, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, González, González Casares, Gualmini, Guillaume, Guteland, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Incir, Jongerius, Kaili, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Mikser, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Neuser, Nica, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pisapia, Pizarro, Plumb, Regner, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schieder, Schmit, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Spurek, Tang, Tarabella, Tax, Terheş, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vollath, Wölken, Wolters, Zorrinho

 CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Abir AL-SAHLANI, Fredrick FEDERLEY
-
0

 47. B9-0174/2019 - Am 20

185+
ECR :Hannan, Lundgren, McIntyre, Mobarik, Stegrud
GUE/NGL :Konečná
ID :Androuët, Bardella, Bay, Beigneux, Bilde, Bruna, Collard, Garraud, Griset, Jamet, Joron, Kofod, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Mariani, Mélin, Olivier, Pirbakas, Rivière, Rougé
NI :England Kerr
PPE :Adamowicz, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arłukowicz, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Blaga, Bocskor, Bogdan, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Colin-Oesterlé, Danjean, Deli, Deutsch, Didier, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Edtstadler, Ehler, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, Gál, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gieseke, González Pons, Győri, Gyürk, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hidvéghi, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Járóka, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kósa, Kubilius, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mažylis, Meimarakis, Milazzo, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Olbrycht, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schmiedtbauer, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Sikorski, Simon, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Štefanec, Šuica, Szájer, Tajani, Thaler, Thun und Hohenstein, Tobé, Tomc, Tóth, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Wiseler-Lima, Zagorakis, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Eroglu, Ghinea, Körner, Müller
S&D :Beňová
Verts/ALE :Smith

452-
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Dzhambazki, Eppink, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kanko, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Roos, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Stancanelli, Szydło, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Tomaszewski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Arvanitis, Aubry, Barrena Arza, Björk, Bompard, Botenga, Carthy, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Kouloglou, Kountoura, Maurel, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson Christine, Baldassarre, Basso, Beck, Berg, Bizzotto, Borchia, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Conte, Da Re, David, Donato, Dreosto, Fest, Gancia, Grant, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Meuthen, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Furore, Gemma, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Kolakušić, Lagos, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Radačovský, Rondinelli, Sonneborn, Uhrík, Zullo
PPE :Bilčík, van Dalen, Motreanu, Peeters
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Armand, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bearder, Beer, Bennion, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cioloş, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Durand, Farreng, Federley, Flego, Gade, Gamon, Garicano, Gibson, Glück, Goerens, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Hook, Horwood, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Katainen, Kelleher, Knotek, Kovařík, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Long, Maxová, Mohammed, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nethsingha, Newton Dunn, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Ritchie, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Voaden, Von Wiese, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Ameriks, Androulakis, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benea, Benifei, Bergkvist, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Calenda, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Corbett, Cozzolino, Crețu, Cutajar, Dalli, Dance, Danielsson, Danti, Durá Ferrandis, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Griffin, Gualmini, Guillaume, Guteland, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Hristov, Incir, Jones, Kaili, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kirton-Darling, Kohut, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Neuser, Nica, Noichl, Olekas, Palmer, Papadakis Demetris, Penkova, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pisapia, Pizarro, Plumb, Regner, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schmit, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Spurek, Stanishev, Tang, Tarabella, Tax, Terheş, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Vollath, Ward, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Buchner, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Rivasi, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Yenbou, Ždanoka

320
ECR :Geuking, Melbārde, Zīle
ID :Annemans, Blaško, De Man, Haider, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Mayer, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky
NI :Fox, Lowe, Monteith, Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Patten, Rowland, Sinčić, Tennant
PPE :Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Arimont, Kovatchev, Lutgen, Maydell, Novakov, Wiezik
Renew :Grošelj, Keller Fabienne
S&D :Jongerius

 CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Moritz KÖRNER
0

 48. B9-0174/2019 - § 24

388+
ECR :Van Overtveldt
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Arvanitis, Aubry, Barrena Arza, Björk, Bompard, Botenga, Carthy, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Kouloglou, Kountoura, Maurel, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Furore, Gemma, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Rondinelli, Sonneborn, Zullo
PPE :Arimont, Berendsen, Berger, Bilčík, Christoforou, van Dalen, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Hansen, Hortefeux, Hübner, Járóka, Kelly, Kokalari, de Lange, Lenaers, Lutgen, McGuinness, Morano, Peeters, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Tobé, Walsh, Warborn, Weiss, Wiezik, Wiseler-Lima
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Armand, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bearder, Beer, Bennion, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Chastel, Christensen, Cioloş, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Durand, Eroglu, Farreng, Federley, Flego, Gade, Gamon, Garicano, Ghinea, Gibson, Glück, Goerens, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hojsík, Hook, Horwood, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Katainen, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Long, Mohammed, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nethsingha, Newton Dunn, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Ritchie, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Voaden, Von Wiese, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Ameriks, Androulakis, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Barley, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Beňová, Bergkvist, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Calenda, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Corbett, Cozzolino, Crețu, Cutajar, Dalli, Dance, Danielsson, Danti, Durá Ferrandis, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Griffin, Gualmini, Guillaume, Guteland, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Hristov, Incir, Jones, Jongerius, Kaili, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kirton-Darling, Kohut, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Neuser, Nica, Noichl, Olekas, Palmer, Papadakis Demetris, Penkova, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pisapia, Pizarro, Plumb, Regner, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schmit, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Spurek, Stanishev, Tang, Tarabella, Tax, Terheş, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Vollath, Ward, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Buchner, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Rivasi, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Yenbou, Ždanoka

271-
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Dzhambazki, Eppink, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Geuking, Hannan, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kanko, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Lundgren, McIntyre, Mazurek, Melbārde, Mobarik, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Roos, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Stancanelli, Stegrud, Szydło, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Tomaszewski, Tošenovský, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson Christine, Androuët, Annemans, Baldassarre, Bardella, Basso, Bay, Beck, Beigneux, Berg, Bilde, Bizzotto, Blaško, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Collard, Conte, Da Re, David, De Man, Donato, Dreosto, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Mélin, Meuthen, Olivier, Panza, Pirbakas, Reil, Rinaldi, Rivière, Rougé, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :England Kerr, Fox, Kolakušić, Lagos, Lowe, Monteith, Patten, Radačovský, Rowland, Stedman-Bryce, Tennant
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arłukowicz, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Bernhuber, Blaga, Bocskor, Bogdan, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Colin-Oesterlé, Danjean, Deli, Deutsch, Didier, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Edtstadler, Ehler, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Gahler, Gál, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gieseke, González Pons, Győri, Gyürk, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hidvéghi, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Kopacz, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Kyrtsos, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mažylis, Meimarakis, Milazzo, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schmiedtbauer, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Sikorski, Simon, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Štefanec, Šuica, Szájer, Tajani, Thaler, Thun und Hohenstein, Tomc, Tóth, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Walsmann, Weber, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Charanzová, Hlaváček, Knotek, Kovařík, Maxová
S&D :Balt, Belka

90
ID :Kofod
NI :Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Sinčić, Uhrík
PPE :Franssen, Karas, Maydell, Niedermayer

 CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Cindy FRANSSEN, Evelyne GEBHARDT
-Brice HORTEFEUX, Lívia JÁRÓKA, Johan VAN OVERTVELDT
0

 49. B9-0174/2019 - § 26/1

634+
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Geuking, Hannan, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kanko, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Lundgren, McIntyre, Mazurek, Melbārde, Mobarik, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Stancanelli, Stegrud, Szydło, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Tomaszewski, Van Overtveldt, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Arvanitis, Barrena Arza, Björk, Bompard, Botenga, Carthy, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kountoura, Maurel, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Androuët, Baldassarre, Bardella, Basso, Bay, Beigneux, Bilde, Borchia, Bruna, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Collard, Conte, Da Re, Donato, Dreosto, Gancia, Garraud, Grant, Griset, Jamet, Joron, Kofod, Lancini, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Lizzi, Mariani, Mélin, Olivier, Pirbakas, Rinaldi, Rivière, Rougé, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Fox, Furore, Gemma, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Lowe, Monteith, Patten, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Radačovský, Rondinelli, Rowland, Sonneborn, Tennant, Uhrík, Zullo
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bocskor, Bogdan, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, Deli, Deutsch, Didier, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Edtstadler, Ehler, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, Gál, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gieseke, González Pons, Győri, Gyürk, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hidvéghi, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Járóka, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, McGuinness, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Maydell, Mažylis, Meimarakis, Milazzo, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peeters, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schmiedtbauer, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Sikorski, Simon, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Štefanec, Šuica, Szájer, Tajani, Thaler, Thun und Hohenstein, Tobé, Tomc, Tóth, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Wiezik, Winkler, Winzig, Wiseler-Lima, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Armand, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bearder, Beer, Bennion, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cioloş, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Durand, Eroglu, Farreng, Federley, Flego, Gade, Gamon, Garicano, Ghinea, Gibson, Glück, Goerens, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Hook, Horwood, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Katainen, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Long, Maxová, Mohammed, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nethsingha, Newton Dunn, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Ritchie, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Voaden, Von Wiese, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Ameriks, Androulakis, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benea, Benifei, Beňová, Bergkvist, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Calenda, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Corbett, Cozzolino, Crețu, Cutajar, Dalli, Dance, Danielsson, Danti, Durá Ferrandis, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Griffin, Gualmini, Guillaume, Guteland, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Hristov, Incir, Jones, Jongerius, Kaili, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kirton-Darling, Kohut, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Neuser, Nica, Olekas, Palmer, Papadakis Demetris, Penkova, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pisapia, Pizarro, Plumb, Regner, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schmit, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Spurek, Stanishev, Tang, Tarabella, Tax, Terheş, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Vollath, Ward, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Buchner, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Rivasi, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Yenbou, Ždanoka

27-
ID :Anderson Christine, Annemans, Beck, Berg, Bizzotto, Blaško, Buchheit, David, De Man, Fest, Haider, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Krah, Kuhs, Limmer, Madison, Mayer, Meuthen, Reil, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Zimniok
NI :England Kerr, Kolakušić, Lagos, Stedman-Bryce

80
ECR :Eppink, Rooken, Roos, Tošenovský, Vrecionová, Zahradil
NI :Sinčić
S&D :Gardiazabal Rubial

 CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Mara BIZZOTTO
-
0

 50. B9-0174/2019 - § 27

540+
ECR :Lundgren, Stegrud, Weimers
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Arvanitis, Aubry, Barrena Arza, Björk, Bompard, Botenga, Carthy, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Kouloglou, Kountoura, Maurel, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
ID :Androuët, Bardella, Bay, Beigneux, Bilde, Bruna, Collard, Garraud, Griset, Jamet, Joron, Kofod, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Mariani, Mélin, Olivier, Pirbakas, Rivière, Rougé
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Furore, Gemma, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Rondinelli, Sonneborn, Zullo
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bocskor, Bogdan, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, Deli, Deutsch, Didier, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Edtstadler, Ehler, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, Gál, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gieseke, González Pons, Győri, Gyürk, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hidvéghi, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Járóka, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, McGuinness, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Maydell, Mažylis, Meimarakis, Milazzo, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peeters, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schmiedtbauer, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Sikorski, Simon, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Štefanec, Šuica, Szájer, Tajani, Thaler, Thun und Hohenstein, Tobé, Tomc, Tóth, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Wiezik, Winkler, Winzig, Wiseler-Lima, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Armand, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bearder, Bennion, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Chastel, Christensen, Cioloş, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Durand, Farreng, Federley, Flego, Gade, Gamon, Garicano, Gibson, Goerens, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hayer, Hojsík, Hook, Horwood, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karlsbro, Katainen, Kelleher, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Long, Mohammed, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nethsingha, Newton Dunn, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Ritchie, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Voaden, Von Wiese, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Ameriks, Androulakis, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benea, Benifei, Beňová, Bergkvist, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Calenda, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Corbett, Cozzolino, Crețu, Cutajar, Dalli, Dance, Danielsson, Danti, Durá Ferrandis, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Griffin, Gualmini, Guillaume, Guteland, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Hristov, Incir, Jones, Jongerius, Kaili, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kirton-Darling, Kohut, Köster, Krehl, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Neuser, Nica, Olekas, Palmer, Papadakis Demetris, Penkova, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pisapia, Pizarro, Plumb, Regner, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schmit, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Spurek, Stanishev, Tang, Tarabella, Tax, Terheş, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Vollath, Ward, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Buchner, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Rivasi, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Yenbou, Ždanoka

108-
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Dzhambazki, Eppink, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Roos, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Stancanelli, Szydło, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Tomaszewski, Tošenovský, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
GUE/NGL :Konečná
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson Christine, Annemans, Baldassarre, Basso, Beck, Berg, Bizzotto, Blaško, Borchia, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Conte, Da Re, David, De Man, Donato, Dreosto, Fest, Gancia, Grant, Haider, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mayer, Meuthen, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :England Kerr, Kolakušić, Lagos, Radačovský, Stedman-Bryce
Renew :Beer, Charanzová, Eroglu, Glück, Hahn Svenja, Hlaváček, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Maxová, Oetjen

210
ECR :Bourgeois, Geuking, Hannan, Kanko, McIntyre, Melbārde, Mobarik, Van Overtveldt, Zīle
NI :Fox, Lowe, Monteith, Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Patten, Rowland, Sinčić, Tennant, Uhrík
PPE :Schulze
Renew :Ghinea

 51. B9-0174/2019 - § 33

363+
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Arvanitis, Aubry, Barrena Arza, Björk, Bompard, Botenga, Carthy, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Kouloglou, Kountoura, Maurel, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
ID :Bay, Kofod
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Furore, Gemma, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Kolakušić, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Rondinelli, Sonneborn, Zullo
PPE :Christoforou, Fourlas, Hansen, Hübner, Niedermayer, Pietikäinen, Walsh, Wiseler-Lima
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Armand, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bearder, Beer, Bennion, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Chastel, Cioloş, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Durand, Farreng, Federley, Flego, Gamon, Garicano, Ghinea, Gibson, Glück, Goerens, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hojsík, Hook, Horwood, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Katainen, Kelleher, Körner, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Long, Mohammed, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nethsingha, Newton Dunn, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Ritchie, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Voaden, Von Wiese, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Ameriks, Androulakis, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benea, Benifei, Beňová, Bergkvist, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Calenda, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Corbett, Cozzolino, Crețu, Cutajar, Dalli, Dance, Danielsson, Danti, Durá Ferrandis, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Griffin, Gualmini, Guillaume, Guteland, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Hristov, Incir, Jones, Jongerius, Kaili, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kirton-Darling, Kohut, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Neuser, Nica, Olekas, Palmer, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pisapia, Plumb, Regner, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schmit, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Spurek, Stanishev, Tang, Tarabella, Tax, Terheş, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vollath, Ward, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Buchner, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Riba i Giner, Rivasi, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Yenbou, Ždanoka

287-
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Dzhambazki, Eppink, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Geuking, Hannan, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kanko, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Lundgren, McIntyre, Mazurek, Mobarik, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Roos, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Stancanelli, Stegrud, Szydło, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Tomaszewski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson Christine, Androuët, Annemans, Baldassarre, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Berg, Bilde, Bizzotto, Blaško, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Collard, Conte, Da Re, David, De Man, Donato, Dreosto, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Mélin, Meuthen, Olivier, Panza, Pirbakas, Reil, Rinaldi, Rivière, Rougé, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :England Kerr, Fox, Lagos, Lowe, Monteith, Patten, Rowland, Stedman-Bryce, Tennant
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arłukowicz, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bocskor, Bogdan, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, Deli, Deutsch, Didier, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Edtstadler, Ehler, Evren, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Franssen, Gahler, Gál, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gieseke, González Pons, Győri, Gyürk, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hidvéghi, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Jahr, Járóka, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Maydell, Mažylis, Meimarakis, Milazzo, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peeters, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schmiedtbauer, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Sikorski, Simon, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Štefanec, Šuica, Szájer, Tajani, Thaler, Thun und Hohenstein, Tobé, Tomc, Tóth, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Wiezik, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Christensen
S&D :Balt

200
ECR :Melbārde
GUE/NGL :Konečná
NI :Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Radačovský, Sinčić, Uhrík
PPE :Arimont, Lutgen
Renew :Charanzová, Eroglu, Gade, Hlaváček, Knotek, Kovařík, Løkkegaard, Maxová
S&D :Hajšel, Penkova, Vitanov

 CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Nicolas BAY
0

 52. B9-0174/2019 - Am 57

280+
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Arvanitis, Aubry, Barrena Arza, Björk, Bompard, Botenga, Carthy, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Kouloglou, Kountoura, Maurel, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Fox, Furore, Gemma, Giarrusso, Kolakušić, Lowe, Monteith, Patten, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Rondinelli, Rowland, Sonneborn, Tennant, Zullo
PPE :Christoforou, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Kelly, McGuinness, Pietikäinen, Walsh
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Durand, Federley, Karlsbro, Long
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Ameriks, Androulakis, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benea, Benifei, Beňová, Bergkvist, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Calenda, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Corbett, Cozzolino, Crețu, Cutajar, Dalli, Dance, Danielsson, Danti, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Griffin, Gualmini, Guillaume, Guteland, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Hristov, Incir, Jones, Jongerius, Kaili, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kirton-Darling, Kohut, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Neuser, Nica, Olekas, Palmer, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pisapia, Pizarro, Plumb, Regner, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Spurek, Stanishev, Tang, Tarabella, Tax, Terheş, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vollath, Ward, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Buchner, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Rivasi, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Yenbou, Ždanoka

375-
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Dzhambazki, Eppink, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Hannan, Jaki, Jurzyca, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Lundgren, McIntyre, Mazurek, Mobarik, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Roos, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Stancanelli, Stegrud, Szydło, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Tomaszewski, Tošenovský, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson Christine, Androuët, Annemans, Baldassarre, Bardella, Basso, Bay, Beck, Beigneux, Berg, Bilde, Bizzotto, Blaško, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Collard, Conte, Da Re, David, De Man, Donato, Dreosto, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Jamet, Joron, Kofod, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Mélin, Meuthen, Olivier, Panza, Pirbakas, Reil, Rinaldi, Rivière, Rougé, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :England Kerr, Gyöngyösi, Lagos, Stedman-Bryce, Uhrík
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bocskor, Bogdan, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, Deli, Deutsch, Didier, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Edtstadler, Ehler, Evren, Ferber, Fernandes, Franssen, Gahler, Gál, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gieseke, González Pons, Győri, Gyürk, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hidvéghi, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Jahr, Járóka, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Maydell, Mažylis, Meimarakis, Milazzo, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peeters, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schmiedtbauer, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Sikorski, Simon, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Štefanec, Šuica, Szájer, Tajani, Thaler, Thun und Hohenstein, Tobé, Tomc, Tóth, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Wiezik, Winkler, Winzig, Wiseler-Lima, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Ansip, Armand, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bearder, Beer, Bennion, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cioloş, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Eroglu, Farreng, Flego, Gade, Gamon, Garicano, Ghinea, Gibson, Glück, Goerens, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Horwood, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Katainen, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Maxová, Mohammed, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nethsingha, Newton Dunn, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Ritchie, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Voaden, Von Wiese, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Penkova, Vitanov

120
ECR :Bourgeois, Geuking, Kanko, Van Overtveldt
GUE/NGL :Konečná
NI :Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Radačovský, Sinčić
PPE :Hübner
Renew :Hojsík, Hook

 53. B9-0174/2019 - Am 58

261+
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Arvanitis, Aubry, Barrena Arza, Björk, Bompard, Botenga, Carthy, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kountoura, Maurel, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Gemma, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Kolakušić, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Rondinelli, Sonneborn, Zullo
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Ameriks, Androulakis, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benea, Benifei, Beňová, Bergkvist, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Calenda, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Corbett, Cozzolino, Crețu, Cutajar, Dalli, Dance, Danielsson, Danti, Durá Ferrandis, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, González Casares, Grapini, Griffin, Gualmini, Guillaume, Guteland, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Hristov, Incir, Jones, Jongerius, Kaili, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kirton-Darling, Kohut, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Neuser, Nica, Olekas, Palmer, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pisapia, Pizarro, Plumb, Regner, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schmit, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Spurek, Stanishev, Tang, Tarabella, Tax, Terheş, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Van Brempt, Vind, Vollath, Ward, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Buchner, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Rivasi, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Yenbou, Ždanoka

388-
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Dzhambazki, Eppink, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Geuking, Hannan, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kanko, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Lundgren, McIntyre, Mazurek, Mobarik, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Roos, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Stancanelli, Stegrud, Szydło, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Tomaszewski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson Christine, Androuët, Annemans, Baldassarre, Bardella, Basso, Bay, Beck, Beigneux, Berg, Bilde, Bizzotto, Blaško, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Collard, Conte, Da Re, David, De Man, Donato, Dreosto, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Mélin, Meuthen, Olivier, Panza, Pirbakas, Reil, Rinaldi, Rivière, Rougé, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :England Kerr, Lagos, Radačovský, Stedman-Bryce, Uhrík
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arłukowicz, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bocskor, Bogdan, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Colin-Oesterlé, Danjean, Deli, Deutsch, Didier, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Edtstadler, Ehler, Evren, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, Gál, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gieseke, González Pons, Győri, Gyürk, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Hetman, Hidvéghi, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Járóka, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, McGuinness, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Maydell, Mažylis, Meimarakis, Milazzo, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peeters, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schmiedtbauer, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Sikorski, Simon, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Štefanec, Šuica, Szájer, Tajani, Thaler, Thun und Hohenstein, Tobé, Tomc, Tóth, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Wiezik, Winkler, Winzig, Wiseler-Lima, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Armand, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bearder, Beer, Bennion, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cioloş, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Eroglu, Farreng, Federley, Flego, Gade, Gamon, Garicano, Ghinea, Gibson, Glück, Goerens, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Horwood, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Katainen, Kelleher, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Long, Maxová, Mohammed, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nethsingha, Newton Dunn, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Ritchie, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Voaden, Von Wiese, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Penkova, Vitanov

160
ECR :Melbārde
ID :Kofod
NI :Fox, Lowe, Monteith, Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Patten, Rowland, Sinčić, Tennant
PPE :Arimont, van Dalen
Renew :Durand, Hojsík, Hook

 CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Mario FURORE
-
0

 54. B9-0174/2019 - Am 22

356+
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Dzhambazki, Eppink, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Geuking, Hannan, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Lundgren, McIntyre, Mazurek, Melbārde, Mobarik, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Roos, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Stancanelli, Stegrud, Szydło, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Tomaszewski, Tošenovský, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Carthy, Konečná
ID :Androuët, Bardella, Bay, Beigneux, Bilde, Bruna, Collard, Garraud, Griset, Jamet, Joron, Kofod, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Mariani, Mélin, Olivier, Pirbakas, Rivière, Rougé
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Furore, Gemma, Gyöngyösi, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Rondinelli, Zullo
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Blaga, Bocskor, Bogdan, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, Deli, Deutsch, Didier, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Edtstadler, Ehler, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, Gál, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gieseke, González Pons, Győri, Gyürk, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hidvéghi, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Járóka, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Kopacz, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, McGuinness, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Maydell, Mažylis, Meimarakis, Milazzo, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peeters, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schmiedtbauer, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Sikorski, Simon, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Šuica, Szájer, Tajani, Thaler, Thun und Hohenstein, Tomc, Tóth, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Walsh, Walsmann, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Wiseler-Lima, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Ansip, Armand, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bearder, Beer, Bennion, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cioloş, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Durand, Eroglu, Farreng, Flego, Gade, Gamon, Garicano, Ghinea, Gibson, Glück, Goerens, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hook, Horwood, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Katainen, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Long, Maxová, Mohammed, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nethsingha, Newton Dunn, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Ritchie, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Voaden, Von Wiese, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Balt, Belka, Beňová, Bergkvist, Danielsson, Fritzon, Guteland, Incir, Nica

298-
ECR :Bourgeois, Kanko, Van Overtveldt
GUE/NGL :Arvanitis, Aubry, Barrena Arza, Björk, Bompard, Botenga, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kokkalis, Kouloglou, Kountoura, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson Christine, Annemans, Baldassarre, Basso, Beck, Berg, Bizzotto, Borchia, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Conte, Da Re, David, De Man, Donato, Dreosto, Fest, Gancia, Grant, Haider, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mayer, Meuthen, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :England Kerr, Fox, Kolakušić, Lagos, Lowe, Monteith, Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Patten, Rowland, Sonneborn, Stedman-Bryce, Tennant
PPE :Bilčík, Štefanec, Wiezik
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Federley, Karlsbro
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Ameriks, Androulakis, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Barley, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Calenda, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Corbett, Cozzolino, Crețu, Cutajar, Dalli, Dance, Danti, Durá Ferrandis, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Griffin, Gualmini, Guillaume, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Jones, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kirton-Darling, Kohut, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Neuser, Olekas, Palmer, Papadakis Demetris, Penkova, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pisapia, Plumb, Regner, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schmit, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Spurek, Stanishev, Tang, Tarabella, Tax, Terheş, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Vollath, Ward, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Buchner, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Rivasi, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Yenbou, Ždanoka

170
GUE/NGL :Georgiou, Kizilyürek
ID :Blaško
NI :Radačovský, Sinčić, Uhrík
PPE :Kokalari, Polčák, Polfjärd, Tobé, Warborn
Renew :Hojsík
S&D :Carvalhais, Cerdas, Hristov, Kaljurand, Pizarro

 55. B9-0174/2019 - § 45/1

375+
ECR :Bourgeois, Kanko, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vrecionová, Zahradil
GUE/NGL :Arvanitis, Aubry, Barrena Arza, Björk, Bompard, Botenga, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kountoura, Maurel, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
ID :Blaško, Kofod
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Fox, Furore, Gemma, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Lowe, Monteith, Patten, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Rondinelli, Rowland, Sonneborn, Tennant, Zullo
PPE :Arimont, Bilčík, van Dalen, Hansen, Kokalari, Niedermayer, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Štefanec, Tobé, Warborn, Wiezik, Wiseler-Lima
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Armand, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bearder, Beer, Bennion, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Cioloş, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Durand, Eroglu, Farreng, Federley, Flego, Gamon, Garicano, Ghinea, Gibson, Glück, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Hook, Horwood, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Long, Mohammed, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nethsingha, Newton Dunn, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Ritchie, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Voaden, Von Wiese, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Ameriks, Androulakis, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benifei, Beňová, Bergkvist, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Calenda, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Corbett, Cozzolino, Crețu, Cutajar, Dalli, Dance, Danielsson, Danti, Durá Ferrandis, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Griffin, Gualmini, Guillaume, Guteland, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Incir, Jones, Jongerius, Kaili, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kirton-Darling, Kohut, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Majorino, Maldonado López, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Neuser, Olekas, Palmer, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pisapia, Pizarro, Regner, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schmit, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Spurek, Stanishev, Tang, Tarabella, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vollath, Ward, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Buchner, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Rivasi, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Yenbou, Ždanoka

280-
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Dzhambazki, Eppink, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Geuking, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Lundgren, Mazurek, Melbārde, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Roos, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Stancanelli, Stegrud, Szydło, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Tomaszewski, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson Christine, Androuët, Annemans, Baldassarre, Bardella, Basso, Bay, Beck, Beigneux, Berg, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Collard, Conte, Da Re, David, De Man, Donato, Dreosto, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mayer, Mélin, Meuthen, Olivier, Panza, Pirbakas, Reil, Rinaldi, Rivière, Rougé, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :England Kerr, Lagos, Stedman-Bryce
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arłukowicz, Asimakopoulou, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Blaga, Bocskor, Bogdan, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Colin-Oesterlé, Danjean, Deli, Deutsch, Didier, Doleschal, Duda, Düpont, Edtstadler, Ehler, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, Gál, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gieseke, González Pons, Győri, Gyürk, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hidvéghi, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Járóka, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Kopacz, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Maydell, Mažylis, Meimarakis, Milazzo, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peeters, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schmiedtbauer, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Sikorski, Simon, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Šuica, Szájer, Tajani, Thaler, Thun und Hohenstein, Tomc, Tóth, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Walsh, Walsmann, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Christensen, Goerens, Maxová, Uspaskich
S&D :Avram, Balt, Benea, Ciuhodaru, Grapini, Hristov, Manda, Nica, Penkova, Plumb, Terheş, Tudose, Vitanov

120
ECR :Hannan, McIntyre, Mobarik
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Carthy
NI :Kolakušić, Radačovský, Sinčić
PPE :Lutgen
Renew :Gade, Katainen, Løkkegaard

 CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Lucia ĎURIŠ NICHOLSONOVÁ, Eugen JURZYCA
-
0

 56. B9-0174/2019 - Am 62

137+
ECR :Aguilar, Buxadé Villalba, Tertsch
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Arvanitis, Aubry, Barrena Arza, Björk, Bompard, Botenga, Carthy, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kountoura, Maurel, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Furore, Gemma, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Kolakušić, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Rondinelli, Sinčić, Sonneborn, Zullo
PPE :Járóka, Morano, Niedermayer
Renew :Charanzová, Hlaváček, Knotek, Kovařík, Maxová, Newton Dunn
S&D :Biedroń, López, Schmit
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Buchner, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Rivasi, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Yenbou, Ždanoka

482-
ECR :Bourgeois, Czarnecki, Eppink, Hannan, Kanko, Lundgren, McIntyre, Mobarik, Rooken, Roos, Stegrud, Weimers
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson Christine, Androuët, Annemans, Baldassarre, Bardella, Basso, Bay, Beck, Beigneux, Berg, Bilde, Bizzotto, Blaško, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Collard, Conte, Da Re, David, De Man, Donato, Dreosto, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Mélin, Meuthen, Olivier, Panza, Pirbakas, Reil, Rinaldi, Rivière, Rougé, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :England Kerr, Fox, Lagos, Lowe, Monteith, Patten, Rowland, Stedman-Bryce, Tennant, Uhrík
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arłukowicz, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bocskor, Bogdan, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, Deli, Deutsch, Didier, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Edtstadler, Ehler, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, Gál, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gieseke, González Pons, Győri, Gyürk, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hidvéghi, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, McGuinness, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Maydell, Mažylis, Meimarakis, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peeters, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schmiedtbauer, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Sikorski, Simon, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Štefanec, Šuica, Szájer, Tajani, Thaler, Thun und Hohenstein, Tobé, Tomc, Tóth, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Wiezik, Winkler, Winzig, Wiseler-Lima, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Armand, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bearder, Beer, Bennion, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Chastel, Christensen, Cioloş, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Eroglu, Farreng, Federley, Flego, Gade, Gamon, Garicano, Ghinea, Gibson, Glück, Goerens, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hojsík, Hook, Horwood, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Katainen, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Körner, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Long, Mohammed, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nethsingha, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Ritchie, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Voaden, Von Wiese, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Ameriks, Androulakis, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benea, Benifei, Beňová, Bergkvist, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Calenda, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Corbett, Cozzolino, Crețu, Cutajar, Dalli, Dance, Danielsson, Danti, Durá Ferrandis, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, González, González Casares, Grapini, Griffin, Gualmini, Guillaume, Guteland, Heide, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Hristov, Incir, Jones, Jongerius, Kaili, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kirton-Darling, Kohut, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Neuser, Nica, Olekas, Palmer, Papadakis Demetris, Penkova, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pisapia, Pizarro, Plumb, Regner, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Spurek, Stanishev, Tang, Tarabella, Tax, Terheş, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Vollath, Ward, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho

470
ECR :Bielan, Brudziński, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Geuking, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Stancanelli, Szydło, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Tomaszewski, Tošenovský, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Kofod
NI :Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Radačovský
PPE :Arimont
Renew :Durand
S&D :Heinäluoma

 CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Lívia JÁRÓKA, Luděk NIEDERMAYER
0

 57. B9-0174/2019 - Am 3/1

491+
ECR :Hannan, McIntyre, Mobarik
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Arvanitis, Aubry, Barrena Arza, Björk, Bompard, Botenga, Carthy, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kokkalis, Kouloglou, Kountoura, Maurel, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Wallace
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Furore, Gemma, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Kolakušić, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Rondinelli, Sinčić, Sonneborn, Zullo
PPE :Adamowicz, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, Didier, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Edtstadler, Ehler, Evren, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gieseke, González Pons, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kubilius, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, McGuinness, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mažylis, Meimarakis, Milazzo, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peeters, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schmiedtbauer, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Sikorski, Simon, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Štefanec, Šuica, Tajani, Thaler, Thun und Hohenstein, Tobé, Tomc, Vaidere, Verheyen, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Wiezik, Winkler, Winzig, Wiseler-Lima, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bearder, Beer, Bennion, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Durand, Farreng, Federley, Flego, Gade, Gamon, Garicano, Gibson, Glück, Goerens, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Hook, Horwood, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Katainen, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Kovařík, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Long, Maxová, Mohammed, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nethsingha, Newton Dunn, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Ritchie, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Voaden, Von Wiese, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Aguilera, Ameriks, Androulakis, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Barley, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Bergkvist, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Calenda, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Corbett, Cozzolino, Crețu, Cutajar, Dalli, Dance, Danielsson, Danti, Durá Ferrandis, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Griffin, Gualmini, Guillaume, Guteland, Heide, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Incir, Jones, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Mikser, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Neuser, Olekas, Palmer, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pisapia, Pizarro, Plumb, Regner, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schmit, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Spurek, Stanishev, Tang, Tarabella, Tax, Terheş, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vollath, Ward, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Buchner, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Rivasi, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Yenbou, Ždanoka

147-
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Dzhambazki, Eppink, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Roos, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Stancanelli, Stegrud, Szydło, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Tomaszewski, Tošenovský, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
GUE/NGL :Konečná
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson Christine, Androuët, Annemans, Baldassarre, Bardella, Basso, Bay, Beck, Beigneux, Berg, Bilde, Bizzotto, Blaško, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Collard, Conte, Da Re, David, De Man, Donato, Dreosto, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Mélin, Meuthen, Olivier, Panza, Pirbakas, Reil, Rinaldi, Rivière, Rougé, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :England Kerr, Fox, Lagos, Lowe, Monteith, Patten, Radačovský, Rowland, Stedman-Bryce, Tennant, Uhrík
PPE :Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Kanev, Kovatchev, Maydell, Motreanu, Radev
Renew :Armand, Botoş, Cioloş, Eroglu, Ghinea, Körner, Pîslaru, Tudorache
S&D :Agius Saliba, Balt, Belka, Kohut, Nica

330
ECR :Bourgeois, Geuking, Kanko, Melbārde, Van Overtveldt
GUE/NGL :Georgiou, Kizilyürek
ID :Kofod
NI :Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas
PPE :Bocskor, Carvalho, Deli, Deutsch, Gál, Győri, Gyürk, Hidvéghi, Hölvényi, Járóka, Kósa, Szájer, Tóth, Vincze, Zver
S&D :Avram, Beňová, Hajšel, Heinäluoma, Hristov, Kaili, Penkova, Vitanov

 CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Moritz KÖRNER
-Jerzy BUZEK, Andrey NOVAKOV, María Soraya RODRÍGUEZ RAMOS
0

 58. B9-0174/2019 - Am 3/2

222+
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Arvanitis, Aubry, Barrena Arza, Björk, Bompard, Botenga, Carthy, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kokkalis, Kouloglou, Maurel, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Furore, Gemma, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Kolakušić, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Rondinelli, Sinčić, Sonneborn, Zullo
PPE :Hübner, Motreanu, Pietikäinen, Wiseler-Lima
Renew :Durand, Körner
S&D :Ameriks, Androulakis, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Barley, Belka, Benea, Bergkvist, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Corbett, Cozzolino, Crețu, Dalli, Dance, Danielsson, Ertug, Fajon, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Pérez, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, Grapini, Griffin, Guillaume, Guteland, Heide, Howarth, Incir, Jones, Jongerius, Kaili, Kaljurand, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Neuser, Nica, Olekas, Palmer, Papadakis Demetris, Picula, Piri, Pizarro, Plumb, Regner, Rónai, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schmit, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Spurek, Tang, Tarabella, Tax, Terheş, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vollath, Ward, Wolters, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Buchner, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Rivasi, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Yenbou, Ždanoka

419-
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Dzhambazki, Eppink, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Geuking, Hannan, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kanko, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Lundgren, McIntyre, Mazurek, Mobarik, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Stancanelli, Stegrud, Szydło, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Tomaszewski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
GUE/NGL :Konečná
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson Christine, Androuët, Annemans, Baldassarre, Bardella, Basso, Bay, Beck, Beigneux, Berg, Bilde, Bizzotto, Blaško, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Collard, Conte, Da Re, De Man, Donato, Dreosto, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Mélin, Meuthen, Olivier, Panza, Pirbakas, Reil, Rinaldi, Rivière, Rougé, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :England Kerr, Fox, Lagos, Lowe, Monteith, Patten, Radačovský, Rowland, Stedman-Bryce, Tennant, Uhrík
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bocskor, Bogdan, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Christoforou, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, Deli, Deutsch, Didier, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Edtstadler, Ehler, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, Gál, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gieseke, González Pons, Győri, Gyürk, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hidvéghi, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Jahr, Járóka, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Maydell, Mažylis, Meimarakis, Milazzo, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peeters, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schmiedtbauer, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Sikorski, Simon, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Štefanec, Šuica, Szájer, Tajani, Thaler, Thun und Hohenstein, Tobé, Tomc, Tóth, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Wiezik, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Armand, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bearder, Beer, Bennion, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cioloş, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Eroglu, Farreng, Federley, Flego, Gade, Gamon, Garicano, Ghinea, Gibson, Glück, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Horwood, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Katainen, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Kovařík, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Long, Maxová, Mohammed, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nethsingha, Newton Dunn, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Ritchie, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Voaden, Von Wiese, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Aguilera, Balt, Bartolo, Benifei, Bonafè, Chinnici, Cutajar, Danti, Durá Ferrandis, Fernández, Ferrandino, García Muñoz, Gardiazabal Rubial, González, González Casares, Gualmini, Homs Ginel, Kohut, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Maldonado López, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Picierno, Pisapia, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Stanishev, Tinagli, Toia

230
ECR :Melbārde, Rooken, Roos
GUE/NGL :Georgiou, Kizilyürek
ID :Kofod
NI :Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas
PPE :Lutgen
Renew :Goerens, Hojsík, Hook
S&D :Agius Saliba, Beňová, Hajšel, Heinäluoma, Hristov, Kumpula-Natri, Majorino, Penkova, Smeriglio, Vitanov, Yoncheva

 CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Moritz KÖRNER
0

 59. B9-0174/2019 - Am 4

343+
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Arvanitis, Aubry, Barrena Arza, Björk, Bompard, Botenga, Carthy, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Kouloglou, Maurel, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Furore, Gemma, Giarrusso, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Rondinelli, Sonneborn, Zullo
PPE :Arimont, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Hansen, Hübner, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Pospíšil, Wiseler-Lima
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bearder, Bennion, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Chastel, Christensen, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Durand, Farreng, Federley, Flego, Gade, Gamon, Garicano, Gibson, Goerens, Grošelj, Grudler, Hayer, Hojsík, Hook, Horwood, Huitema, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Katainen, Kelleher, Körner, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Long, Mohammed, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nethsingha, Newton Dunn, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Ritchie, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Voaden, Von Wiese, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Ameriks, Androulakis, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Barley, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Beňová, Bergkvist, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Calenda, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Corbett, Cozzolino, Crețu, Cutajar, Dalli, Dance, Danielsson, Danti, Durá Ferrandis, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Griffin, Gualmini, Guillaume, Guteland, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Hristov, Incir, Jones, Jongerius, Kaili, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kirton-Darling, Kohut, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Neuser, Nica, Olekas, Palmer, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pisapia, Pizarro, Plumb, Regner, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schmit, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Spurek, Tang, Tarabella, Tax, Terheş, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Vind, Vollath, Ward, Wölken, Wolters, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Buchner, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Rivasi, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Yenbou, Ždanoka

306-
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Dzhambazki, Eppink, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Geuking, Hannan, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kanko, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Lundgren, McIntyre, Mazurek, Mobarik, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Roos, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Stancanelli, Stegrud, Szydło, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Tomaszewski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
GUE/NGL :Konečná
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson Christine, Androuët, Annemans, Baldassarre, Bardella, Basso, Bay, Beck, Beigneux, Berg, Bilde, Bizzotto, Blaško, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Collard, Conte, Da Re, David, De Man, Donato, Dreosto, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Mélin, Meuthen, Olivier, Panza, Pirbakas, Reil, Rinaldi, Rivière, Rougé, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :England Kerr, Fox, Gyöngyösi, Lagos, Lowe, Monteith, Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Patten, Radačovský, Rowland, Stedman-Bryce, Tennant, Uhrík
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arłukowicz, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bocskor, Bogdan, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Colin-Oesterlé, Danjean, Deli, Didier, Doleschal, Duda, Düpont, Edtstadler, Ehler, Evren, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, Gál, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gieseke, González Pons, Győri, Gyürk, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hidvéghi, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Jahr, Járóka, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Maydell, Mažylis, Meimarakis, Milazzo, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peeters, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Polfjärd, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Sikorski, Simon, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Štefanec, Šuica, Szájer, Tajani, Thaler, Thun und Hohenstein, Tobé, Tomc, Tóth, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Wiezik, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Armand, Beer, Botoş, Charanzová, Cioloş, Eroglu, Glück, Hahn Svenja, Hlaváček, Knotek, Kovařík, Maxová, Müller
S&D :Avram, Balt, Belka, Penkova, Stanishev, Vitanov, Yoncheva

70
ID :Kofod
NI :Kolakušić, Sinčić
PPE :van Dalen, Lutgen, Niedermayer
Renew :Keller Fabienne

 60. B9-0174/2019 - Am 47

312+
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Geuking, Hannan, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kanko, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, McIntyre, Mazurek, Mobarik, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Stancanelli, Szydło, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Tomaszewski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Arvanitis, Botenga, Carthy, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Konečná, Pereira Sandra, Pineda, Rego
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Annemans, Baldassarre, Basso, Bizzotto, Borchia, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Conte, Da Re, De Man, Donato, Dreosto, Gancia, Grant, Haider, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Lancini, Lizzi, Mayer, Panza, Rinaldi, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Furore, Gemma, Giarrusso, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Radačovský, Rondinelli, Uhrík, Zullo
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bocskor, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Colin-Oesterlé, Danjean, Deli, Deutsch, Didier, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Edtstadler, Ehler, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, Gál, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gieseke, González Pons, Győri, Gyürk, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hidvéghi, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Jahr, Járóka, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Kopacz, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, McGuinness, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Maydell, Mažylis, Meimarakis, Milazzo, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peeters, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schmiedtbauer, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Sikorski, Simon, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Štefanec, Šuica, Szájer, Tajani, Thaler, Thun und Hohenstein, Tomc, Tóth, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Walsh, Walsmann, Weber, Wieland, Wiezik, Winkler, Winzig, Wiseler-Lima, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Armand, Botoş, Charanzová, Cioloş, Ghinea, Hlaváček, Knotek, Kovařík, Kyuchyuk, Maxová, Toom, Tudorache
S&D :Aguilera, Androulakis, Balt, Belka, Cutajar, Durá Ferrandis, Fernández, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, Gardiazabal Rubial, González, González Casares, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Kohut, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Maldonado López, Moreno Sánchez, Rodríguez-Piñero, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor
Verts/ALE :Allard, Kolaja, McLeod, Peksa, Smith

331-
ECR :Ruissen
GUE/NGL :Aubry, Björk, Bompard, Chaibi, Hazekamp, Kouloglou, Kountoura, Maurel, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
ID :Anderson Christine, Androuët, Bardella, Bay, Beck, Beigneux, Berg, Bilde, Blaško, Bruna, Buchheit, Collard, David, Fest, Garraud, Griset, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Limmer, Mariani, Mélin, Meuthen, Olivier, Pirbakas, Reil, Rivière, Rougé, Zimniok
NI :England Kerr, Gyöngyösi, Kolakušić, Lagos, Sonneborn, Stedman-Bryce
PPE :van Dalen, Hübner, Kokalari, Polfjärd, Tobé, Warborn
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bearder, Beer, Bennion, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Chastel, Christensen, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Durand, Eroglu, Farreng, Federley, Flego, Gade, Gamon, Garicano, Gibson, Glück, Goerens, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hojsík, Hook, Horwood, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Katainen, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Körner, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Long, Mohammed, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nethsingha, Newton Dunn, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Voaden, Von Wiese, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Agius Saliba, Ameriks, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Barley, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Beňová, Bergkvist, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Calenda, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Corbett, Cozzolino, Crețu, Dalli, Dance, Danielsson, Danti, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fritzon, Fuglsang, García Pérez, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, Grapini, Griffin, Gualmini, Guillaume, Guteland, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Howarth, Incir, Jones, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kirton-Darling, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, Majorino, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moretti, Neuser, Nica, Olekas, Palmer, Papadakis Demetris, Penkova, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pisapia, Pizarro, Plumb, Regner, Roberti, Rónai, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schmit, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Spurek, Stanishev, Tang, Tarabella, Tax, Terheş, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Vollath, Ward, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Buchner, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Rivasi, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Yenbou, Ždanoka

220
ECR :Eppink, Lundgren, Rooken, Roos, Stegrud, Weimers
GUE/NGL :Georgiou, Kizilyürek
ID :Kofod, Madison
NI :Fox, Lowe, Monteith, Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Patten, Rowland, Sinčić, Tennant
PPE :Niedermayer
S&D :Kaili, Kaljurand

 CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Dragoş PÎSLARU
-Clare DALY
0

 61. B9-0174/2019 - Am 38

322+
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Dzhambazki, Eppink, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Geuking, Hannan, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kanko, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, McIntyre, Mazurek, Melbārde, Mobarik, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Roos, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Stancanelli, Szydło, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Tomaszewski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Waszczykowski, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
GUE/NGL :Daly, Konečná, Pineda
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson Christine, Androuët, Annemans, Baldassarre, Bardella, Basso, Bay, Beck, Berg, Bilde, Bizzotto, Blaško, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Collard, Conte, Da Re, David, Donato, Dreosto, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Grant, Griset, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Meuthen, Olivier, Panza, Pirbakas, Reil, Rinaldi, Rivière, Rougé, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :England Kerr, Fox, Lagos, Lowe, Monteith, Radačovský, Rowland, Stedman-Bryce, Tennant, Uhrík
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Arias Echeverría, Arłukowicz, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Bilčík, Blaga, Bocskor, Bogdan, Bogovič, Buzek, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Colin-Oesterlé, Danjean, Deli, Deutsch, Didier, Doleschal, Duda, Düpont, Ehler, Evren, Falcă, Gál, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gieseke, González Pons, Győri, Gyürk, Halicki, Hetman, Hidvéghi, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Jahr, Járóka, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Kefalogiannis, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Manders, Maydell, Mažylis, Meimarakis, Milazzo, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novakov, Olbrycht, Pieper, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Rangel, Ressler, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Seekatz, Sikorski, Simon, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Šuica, Szájer, Thun und Hohenstein, Tobé, Tomc, Tóth, Vaidere, Vincze, Voss, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Wiezik, Winkler, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Armand, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Beer, Bilbao Barandica, Boyer, Bunting, Charanzová, Christensen, Cioloş, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Donáth, Eroglu, Farreng, Gade, Ghinea, Glück, Grošelj, Grudler, Hahn Svenja, Hlaváček, Huitema, Joveva, Katainen, Kelleher, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Løkkegaard, Long, Maxová, Nagtegaal, Nart, Newton Dunn, Oetjen, Pekkarinen, Ries, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Toom, Tudorache, Vedrenne, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Agius Saliba, Avram, Balt, Belka, Benea, Beňová, Brglez, Calenda, Ciuhodaru, Corbett, Dance, Grapini, Griffin, Hajšel, Heinäluoma, Howarth, Hristov, Jones, Kirton-Darling, Kumpula-Natri, Manda, Moraes, Nica, Palmer, Penkova, Plumb, Stanishev, Terheş, Tudose, Vitanov, Yoncheva

298-
ECR :Vrecionová
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Arvanitis, Aubry, Barrena Arza, Björk, Bompard, Botenga, Carthy, Chaibi, Demirel, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Kouloglou, Kountoura, Maurel, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
ID :De Man, Haider, Kofod, Mayer, Vilimsky
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Furore, Gemma, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Kolakušić, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Rondinelli, Sonneborn, Zullo
PPE :Amaro, Arimont, Berger, Bernhuber, Buda, Buşoi, Carvalho, Christoforou, van Dalen, Edtstadler, Fernandes, Fourlas, Gahler, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Karas, Liese, Lins, Lutgen, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Radtke, Schmiedtbauer, Schwab, Spyraki, Tajani, Thaler, Verheyen, Vozemberg-Vrionidi, Winzig, Wiseler-Lima
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Bearder, Bennion, Bijoux, Brophy, Canfin, Chabaud, Chastel, Dhamija, Durand, Federley, Gamon, Gibson, Goerens, Hojsík, Horwood, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Mohammed, Müller, Paet, Petersen, Rafaela, Semedo, Šimečka, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Voaden, Von Wiese
S&D :Aguilera, Ameriks, Androulakis, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Barley, Bartolo, Benifei, Bergkvist, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Cozzolino, Crețu, Dalli, Danielsson, Danti, Durá Ferrandis, Ertug, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Gualmini, Guillaume, Guteland, Heide, Homs Ginel, Incir, Jongerius, Kammerevert, Kohut, Köster, Krehl, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Majorino, Maldonado López, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Mikser, Molnár, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Neuser, Olekas, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pisapia, Regner, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schmit, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Spurek, Tang, Tarabella, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vollath, Ward, Wölken, Wolters, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Buchner, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, Paulus, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Rivasi, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Yenbou, Ždanoka

450
ECR :Lundgren, Stegrud, Weimers
GUE/NGL :Modig
NI :Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Patten, Sinčić
PPE :Alexandrov Yordanov, Dorfmann, Ferber, Fitzgerald, Franssen, Kelly, McGuinness, Novak, Peeters, Seibutytė, Walsh
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Brunet, Cañas, Garicano, Hayer, Hook, Keller Fabienne, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Nethsingha, Pagazaurtundúa, Porritt, Séjourné, Solís Pérez, Tolleret
S&D :Carvalhais, Cerdas, Cutajar, Fajon, Kaili, Kaljurand, Leitão-Marques, Pizarro
Verts/ALE :Kolaja, O'Sullivan, Peksa

 CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Stéphane BIJOUX, Michael GAHLER, Karin KARLSBRO, Marian-Jean MARINESCU, Dragoş PÎSLARU, Veronika VRECIONOVÁ
-Clare DALY, Engin EROGLU, Manolis KEFALOGIANNIS, Lucy NETHSINGHA, Grace O'SULLIVAN, Paulo RANGEL
0María Soraya RODRÍGUEZ RAMOS, Christine SCHNEIDER

 62. B9-0174/2019 - Am 48

235+
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Geuking, Hannan, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Lundgren, McIntyre, Mazurek, Melbārde, Mobarik, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Stancanelli, Stegrud, Szydło, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Tomaszewski, Tošenovský, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
GUE/NGL :Konečná
ID :Androuët, Bardella, Bay, Beigneux, Bilde, Bruna, Collard, Garraud, Griset, Jamet, Joron, Kofod, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Mariani, Mélin, Olivier, Pirbakas, Rivière, Rougé
NI :England Kerr, Kolakušić, Uhrík
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arłukowicz, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Blaga, Bocskor, Bogdan, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, Christoforou, Colin-Oesterlé, Danjean, Deli, Deutsch, Didier, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Edtstadler, Ehler, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, Gál, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gieseke, González Pons, Győri, Gyürk, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hidvéghi, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Járóka, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Kopacz, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McGuinness, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Maydell, Mažylis, Meimarakis, Milazzo, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peeters, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Salini, Sarvamaa, Schmiedtbauer, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Sikorski, Simon, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Štefanec, Šuica, Szájer, Tajani, Thaler, Thun und Hohenstein, Tomc, Tóth, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Walsh, Walsmann, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Wiseler-Lima, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Beer, Charanzová, Glück, Hahn Svenja, Hlaváček, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Maxová, Oetjen

368-
ECR :Bourgeois, Kanko, Ruissen, Van Overtveldt
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Arvanitis, Aubry, Barrena Arza, Björk, Bompard, Botenga, Carthy, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Kouloglou, Kountoura, Maurel, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
ID :David
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Furore, Gemma, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Rondinelli, Sonneborn, Stedman-Bryce, Zullo
PPE :Arimont, Bilčík, van Dalen, Kokalari, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Tobé, Warborn, Wiezik
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Armand, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bearder, Bennion, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Chastel, Christensen, Cioloş, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Durand, Eroglu, Farreng, Federley, Flego, Gade, Gamon, Garicano, Ghinea, Gibson, Goerens, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hayer, Hojsík, Hook, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Katainen, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Long, Mohammed, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nethsingha, Newton Dunn, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Voaden, Von Wiese, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Ameriks, Androulakis, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benea, Benifei, Beňová, Bergkvist, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Calenda, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Corbett, Cozzolino, Crețu, Cutajar, Dalli, Dance, Danielsson, Danti, Durá Ferrandis, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, González Casares, Grapini, Griffin, Gualmini, Guillaume, Guteland, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Hristov, Incir, Jones, Jongerius, Kaili, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kirton-Darling, Kohut, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Neuser, Nica, Olekas, Palmer, Papadakis Demetris, Penkova, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pisapia, Pizarro, Plumb, Regner, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schmit, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Spurek, Stanishev, Tarabella, Tax, Terheş, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Vollath, Ward, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Buchner, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Rivasi, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Yenbou, Ždanoka

580
ECR :Eppink, Rooken, Roos
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson Christine, Baldassarre, Basso, Beck, Berg, Bizzotto, Borchia, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Conte, Da Re, De Man, Donato, Dreosto, Fest, Gancia, Grant, Haider, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mayer, Meuthen, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Fox, Lagos, Lowe, Monteith, Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Patten, Radačovský, Rowland, Sinčić, Tennant
PPE :Lutgen

 63. B9-0174/2019 - § 62/1

519+
ECR :Bourgeois, Kanko, Melbārde, Van Overtveldt
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Arvanitis, Aubry, Barrena Arza, Bompard, Botenga, Carthy, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kountoura, Maurel, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
ID :Kofod
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Furore, Gemma, Giarrusso, Kolakušić, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Rondinelli, Sinčić, Sonneborn, Zullo
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bocskor, Bogdan, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, Christoforou, Colin-Oesterlé, Danjean, Deli, Deutsch, Didier, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Ehler, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, Gál, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gieseke, González Pons, Győri, Gyürk, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hidvéghi, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Járóka, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, McGuinness, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Maydell, Mažylis, Meimarakis, Milazzo, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Olbrycht, Peeters, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schmiedtbauer, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Sikorski, Simon, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Štefanec, Šuica, Szájer, Tajani, Thaler, Thun und Hohenstein, Tobé, Tóth, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Wiezik, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Armand, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bearder, Beer, Bennion, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cioloş, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Durand, Farreng, Federley, Flego, Gade, Gamon, Garicano, Gibson, Glück, Goerens, Grudler, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Hook, Horwood, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Katainen, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Körner, Kovařík, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Long, Maxová, Mohammed, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nethsingha, Newton Dunn, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Voaden, Von Wiese, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Ameriks, Androulakis, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benea, Benifei, Beňová, Bergkvist, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Calenda, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Corbett, Crețu, Cutajar, Dalli, Dance, Danielsson, Danti, Durá Ferrandis, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Griffin, Gualmini, Guillaume, Guteland, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Incir, Jones, Jongerius, Kaili, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kirton-Darling, Kohut, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Neuser, Nica, Olekas, Palmer, Papadakis Demetris, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pisapia, Pizarro, Plumb, Regner, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schmit, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Spurek, Stanishev, Tang, Tarabella, Tax, Terheş, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vollath, Ward, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Buchner, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Rivasi, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Yenbou, Ždanoka

122-
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Dzhambazki, Eppink, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Roos, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Stancanelli, Stegrud, Szydło, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Tomaszewski, Tošenovský, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
GUE/NGL :Björk
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson Christine, Androuët, Annemans, Baldassarre, Bardella, Basso, Bay, Beck, Beigneux, Berg, Bilde, Bizzotto, Blaško, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Collard, Conte, Da Re, David, De Man, Donato, Dreosto, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Mélin, Meuthen, Olivier, Panza, Pirbakas, Reil, Rinaldi, Rivière, Rougé, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :England Kerr, Lagos, Uhrík
PPE :van Dalen
Renew :Eroglu
S&D :Cozzolino

190
ECR :Geuking, Hannan, McIntyre, Mobarik
NI :Fox, Gyöngyösi, Lowe, Monteith, Patten, Radačovský, Rowland, Stedman-Bryce, Tennant
Renew :Ghinea, Grošelj, Knotek
S&D :Hristov, Penkova, Vitanov

 64. B9-0174/2019 - Am 25/1

428+
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Dzhambazki, Eppink, Fidanza, Fotyga, Geuking, Hannan, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kanko, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, McIntyre, Mazurek, Mobarik, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Stancanelli, Szydło, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Tomaszewski, Van Overtveldt, Waszczykowski, Wiśniewska, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
GUE/NGL :Modig
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson Christine, Androuët, Baldassarre, Bardella, Basso, Bay, Beck, Beigneux, Berg, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Collard, Conte, Da Re, De Man, Donato, Dreosto, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Grant, Griset, Jamet, Joron, Kofod, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Limmer, Lizzi, Mariani, Mélin, Meuthen, Olivier, Panza, Pirbakas, Reil, Rinaldi, Rivière, Rougé, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Fox, Gyöngyösi, Lowe, Monteith, Patten, Rowland, Tennant
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arłukowicz, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bocskor, Bogdan, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, Deli, Deutsch, Didier, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Edtstadler, Ehler, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, Gál, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gieseke, González Pons, Győri, Gyürk, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hidvéghi, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Járóka, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Maydell, Mažylis, Meimarakis, Milazzo, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peeters, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schmiedtbauer, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Sikorski, Simon, Šojdrová, Sokol, Spyraki, Štefanec, Šuica, Szájer, Tajani, Thaler, Thun und Hohenstein, Tobé, Tomc, Tóth, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Wiezik, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Ansip, Armand, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bearder, Bennion, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Cioloş, Cseh, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Durand, Farreng, Flego, Garicano, Ghinea, Gibson, Goerens, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Hook, Horwood, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Katainen, Kelleher, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Long, Maxová, Mohammed, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nethsingha, Newton Dunn, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Tudorache, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Voaden, Von Wiese, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Biedroń, Cutajar, Kaili
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Buchner, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Rivasi, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Yenbou, Ždanoka

207-
ECR :Lundgren, Rooken, Roos, Stegrud, Weimers
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Arvanitis, Aubry, Barrena Arza, Björk, Bompard, Botenga, Carthy, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kokkalis, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kountoura, Maurel, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
ID :Annemans, David, Haider, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Madison, Mayer, Tardino, Vilimsky
NI :England Kerr, Kolakušić, Lagos, Radačovský, Sonneborn, Stedman-Bryce
PPE :Wiseler-Lima
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Beer, Christensen, Eroglu, Federley, Gamon, Glück, Hahn Svenja, Karlsbro, Müller, Oetjen
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Ameriks, Androulakis, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benea, Benifei, Beňová, Bergkvist, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Calenda, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Corbett, Cozzolino, Crețu, Dalli, Dance, Danielsson, Danti, Durá Ferrandis, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Griffin, Gualmini, Guillaume, Guteland, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Hristov, Incir, Jones, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kirton-Darling, Kohut, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Neuser, Nica, Olekas, Palmer, Papadakis Demetris, Penkova, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pisapia, Pizarro, Plumb, Regner, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schmit, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Spurek, Stanishev, Tarabella, Tax, Terheş, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Vollath, Ward, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho

310
ECR :Melbārde, Tošenovský, Vrecionová, Zahradil
GUE/NGL :Georgiou, Kizilyürek
ID :Blaško
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Furore, Gemma, Giarrusso, Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Rondinelli, Sinčić, Zullo
PPE :Arimont, Lutgen
Renew :Davies, Gade, Karleskind, Keller Fabienne, Løkkegaard

 CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Alfred Sant, Annalisa TARDINO
-
0

 65. B9-0174/2019 - Am 25/2

272+
ECR :Aguilar, Buxadé Villalba, Jurgiel, Ruissen
GUE/NGL :Georgoulis, Modig
ID :Androuët, Bardella, Bay, Beigneux, Bilde, Bruna, Collard, Garraud, Griset, Jamet, Joron, Kofod, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Mariani, Olivier, Pirbakas, Rivière, Rougé
NI :Gyöngyösi
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arłukowicz, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bocskor, Bogdan, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, Deli, Deutsch, Didier, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Edtstadler, Ehler, Evren, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, Gál, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gieseke, González Pons, Győri, Gyürk, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Hetman, Hidvéghi, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Járóka, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, McGuinness, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Maydell, Mažylis, Meimarakis, Milazzo, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peeters, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polfjärd, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schmiedtbauer, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Sikorski, Simon, Šojdrová, Sokol, Štefanec, Šuica, Szájer, Tajani, Thaler, Thun und Hohenstein, Tobé, Tomc, Tóth, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Wiezik, Winkler, Winzig, Wiseler-Lima, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Ansip, Armand, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bearder, Bennion, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Cioloş, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Durand, Farreng, Flego, Gamon, Garicano, Ghinea, Gibson, Goerens, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Hook, Horwood, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Katainen, Kelleher, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Long, Maxová, Mohammed, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nethsingha, Newton Dunn, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Voaden, Von Wiese, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Ertug, Kaili

354-
ECR :Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Czarnecki, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Dzhambazki, Eppink, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Geuking, Jaki, Jurzyca, Kanko, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Roos, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Stancanelli, Stegrud, Szydło, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Tomaszewski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Arvanitis, Aubry, Barrena Arza, Bompard, Botenga, Carthy, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kokkalis, Konečná, Kouloglou, Maurel, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson Christine, Annemans, Baldassarre, Basso, Beck, Berg, Bizzotto, Blaško, Borchia, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Conte, Da Re, David, De Man, Donato, Dreosto, Fest, Gancia, Grant, Haider, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mayer, Meuthen, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Sardone, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Kolakušić, Lagos, Radačovský, Sinčić, Sonneborn, Stedman-Bryce, Uhrík
PPE :Morano, Pospíšil, Spyraki, Zdechovský
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Beer, Christensen, Eroglu, Federley, Glück, Hahn Svenja, Karlsbro, Müller, Oetjen
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Ameriks, Androulakis, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benea, Benifei, Beňová, Bergkvist, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Corbett, Cozzolino, Crețu, Cutajar, Dalli, Dance, Danielsson, Danti, Durá Ferrandis, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Griffin, Gualmini, Guillaume, Guteland, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Hristov, Incir, Jones, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kirton-Darling, Kohut, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Neuser, Nica, Olekas, Palmer, Papadakis Demetris, Penkova, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pisapia, Pizarro, Plumb, Regner, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schmit, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Spurek, Stanishev, Tang, Tarabella, Tax, Terheş, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Vollath, Ward, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Breyer, Bricmont, Buchner, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Rivasi, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Yenbou, Ždanoka

360
ECR :Hannan, McIntyre, Melbārde, Mobarik, Zīle
GUE/NGL :Björk, Georgiou, Kizilyürek
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Fox, Furore, Gemma, Lowe, Monteith, Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Patten, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Rondinelli, Rowland, Tennant, Zullo
PPE :Arimont, Niedermayer
Renew :Gade, Karleskind, Keller Fabienne, Løkkegaard
S&D :Calenda

 66. B9-0174/2019 - Am 67

104+
ECR :Melbārde
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Arvanitis, Aubry, Barrena Arza, Bompard, Botenga, Carthy, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kountoura, Maurel, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Androuët, Baldassarre, Bardella, Basso, Bay, Beigneux, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borchia, Bruna, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Collard, Conte, Da Re, David, Donato, Dreosto, Gancia, Garraud, Grant, Griset, Jamet, Joron, Lancini, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Lizzi, Mariani, Mélin, Olivier, Panza, Pirbakas, Rinaldi, Rivière, Rougé, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, England Kerr, Evi, Ferrara, Furore, Gemma, Giarrusso, Kolakušić, Lagos, Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Radačovský, Rondinelli, Sonneborn, Zullo
PPE :Zovko

430-
ECR :Bourgeois, Eppink, Geuking, Kanko, Lundgren, McIntyre, Mobarik, Rooken, Roos, Ruissen, Stegrud, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vrecionová, Weimers, Zahradil, Zīle
GUE/NGL :Björk, Modig
ID :Annemans, Blaško, De Man, Haider, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Kofod, Madison, Mayer, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky
NI :Gyöngyösi, Sinčić, Stedman-Bryce, Uhrík
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bocskor, Bogdan, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, Deli, Deutsch, Didier, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Edtstadler, Ehler, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, Gál, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gieseke, González Pons, Győri, Gyürk, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hidvéghi, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Járóka, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, McGuinness, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Maydell, Mažylis, Meimarakis, Milazzo, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peeters, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schmiedtbauer, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Sikorski, Simon, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Šuica, Szájer, Tajani, Thaler, Thun und Hohenstein, Tobé, Tomc, Tóth, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Wiezik, Winkler, Winzig, Wiseler-Lima, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zver
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Armand, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bearder, Beer, Bennion, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Chastel, Christensen, Cioloş, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Durand, Eroglu, Farreng, Federley, Flego, Gade, Gamon, Garicano, Ghinea, Gibson, Glück, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hojsík, Hook, Horwood, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Katainen, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Körner, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Long, Mohammed, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nethsingha, Newton Dunn, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Voaden, Von Wiese, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Ameriks, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benea, Benifei, Beňová, Bergkvist, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Calenda, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Corbett, Cozzolino, Crețu, Cutajar, Dalli, Dance, Danielsson, Danti, Durá Ferrandis, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Griffin, Gualmini, Guillaume, Guteland, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Hristov, Incir, Jones, Jongerius, Kaili, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kirton-Darling, Kohut, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Neuser, Nica, Olekas, Palmer, Papadakis Demetris, Penkova, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pisapia, Pizarro, Plumb, Regner, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schmit, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Spurek, Stanishev, Tang, Tarabella, Tax, Terheş, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Vollath, Ward, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho

1280
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Hannan, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Stancanelli, Szydło, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Tomaszewski, Waszczykowski, Wiśniewska, Zalewska, Złotowski
GUE/NGL :Kokkalis
ID :Anderson Christine, Beck, Berg, Buchheit, Fest, Krah, Kuhs, Limmer, Meuthen, Reil, Zimniok
NI :Fox, Lowe, Monteith, Patten, Rowland, Tennant
Renew :Charanzová, Hlaváček, Knotek, Kovařík, Maxová
S&D :Biedroń, Ertug
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Buchner, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Rivasi, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, Ždanoka

 67. B9-0174/2019 - Am 12rev=26=/1

262+
ECR :Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Geuking, Hannan, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kanko, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Lundgren, McIntyre, Mazurek, Melbārde, Mobarik, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Stancanelli, Stegrud, Szydło, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Tomaszewski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
GUE/NGL :Konečná, Modig
ID :Androuët, Bardella, Bay, Beigneux, Bilde, Bruna, Collard, Garraud, Griset, Jamet, Joron, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Mariani, Mélin, Olivier, Pirbakas, Rivière, Rougé
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, England Kerr, Evi, Ferrara, Furore, Gemma, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Kolakušić, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Rondinelli, Zullo
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arłukowicz, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bocskor, Bogdan, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, Deli, Deutsch, Didier, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Edtstadler, Ehler, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, Gál, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gieseke, González Pons, Győri, Gyürk, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Hetman, Hidvéghi, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Járóka, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kubilius, de Lange, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, McGuinness, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Maydell, Mažylis, Milazzo, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peeters, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schmiedtbauer, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Sikorski, Simon, Šojdrová, Štefanec, Šuica, Szájer, Tajani, Thaler, Thun und Hohenstein, Tobé, Tomc, Tóth, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Wiezik, Winkler, Winzig, Wiseler-Lima, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Beer, Bilbao Barandica, Charanzová, Eroglu, Ghinea, Glück, Hahn Svenja, Hlaváček, Knotek, Kovařík, Maxová, Müller, Oetjen, Pekkarinen
S&D :Balt, Belka, Grapini, Piri

394-
ECR :Eppink, Rooken, Roos
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Arvanitis, Aubry, Barrena Arza, Björk, Bompard, Botenga, Carthy, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kokkalis, Kouloglou, Kountoura, Maurel, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson Christine, Annemans, Baldassarre, Basso, Beck, Berg, Bizzotto, Borchia, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Conte, Da Re, David, De Man, Donato, Dreosto, Fest, Gancia, Grant, Haider, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mayer, Meuthen, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Sardone, Tardino, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Fox, Lagos, Lowe, Monteith, Patten, Radačovský, Rowland, Sinčić, Sonneborn, Stedman-Bryce, Tennant
PPE :Arimont, Asimakopoulou, Kefalogiannis, Lenaers, Meimarakis, Pietikäinen, Spyraki, Zagorakis
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Armand, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bearder, Bennion, Bijoux, Botoş, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Chastel, Christensen, Cioloş, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Durand, Farreng, Federley, Flego, Gade, Gamon, Garicano, Gibson, Goerens, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hayer, Hojsík, Hook, Horwood, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Katainen, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Long, Mohammed, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nethsingha, Newton Dunn, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Petersen, Pîslaru, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Voaden, Von Wiese, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Ameriks, Androulakis, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Barley, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Beňová, Bergkvist, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Calenda, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Corbett, Cozzolino, Crețu, Cutajar, Dalli, Dance, Danielsson, Danti, Durá Ferrandis, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Griffin, Gualmini, Guillaume, Guteland, Hajšel, Heide, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Hristov, Incir, Jones, Jongerius, Kaili, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kirton-Darling, Kohut, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Neuser, Nica, Olekas, Palmer, Papadakis Demetris, Penkova, Picierno, Picula, Pisapia, Pizarro, Plumb, Regner, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schmit, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Spurek, Stanishev, Tang, Tarabella, Tax, Terheş, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Vollath, Ward, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Buchner, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Rivasi, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Yenbou, Ždanoka

90
GUE/NGL :Georgiou, Kizilyürek
ID :Blaško, Kofod
NI :Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Uhrík
PPE :Kyrtsos
S&D :Heinäluoma

 CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Manolis KEFALOGIANNIS, Jeroen LENAERS
-
0

 68. B9-0174/2019 - Am 12rev=26=/2

177+
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Geuking, Hannan, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kanko, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, McIntyre, Mazurek, Melbārde, Mobarik, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Stancanelli, Szydło, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Tomaszewski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
GUE/NGL :Konečná
ID :Androuët, Bardella, Bay, Beigneux, Bilde, Bruna, Collard, Garraud, Griset, Jamet, Joron, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Mariani, Mélin, Olivier, Pirbakas, Rivière, Rougé
NI :England Kerr, Fox, Kolakušić, Lowe, Monteith, Patten, Rowland, Tennant
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Băsescu, Bellamy, Bentele, Bernhuber, Blaga, Bocskor, Bogdan, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Casa, Caspary, Danjean, Deli, Deutsch, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Edtstadler, Falcă, Gál, Gieseke, Győri, Gyürk, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hidvéghi, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hübner, Jahr, Járóka, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kanev, Kopacz, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kyrtsos, Lewandowski, Lins, Łukacijewska, McAllister, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Maydell, Mažylis, Milazzo, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Novakov, Pieper, Radtke, Ressler, Salini, Sarvamaa, Schmiedtbauer, Seekatz, Sikorski, Simon, Szájer, Tajani, Thaler, Tóth, Vincze, Walsmann, Winkler, Winzig, Zver
Renew :Armand, Beer, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Charanzová, Cioloş, Eroglu, Ghinea, Glück, Hahn Svenja, Hlaváček, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Maxová, Müller, Oetjen, Pîslaru, Tudorache

459-
ECR :Eppink, Lundgren, Rooken, Roos, Stegrud, Weimers
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Arvanitis, Aubry, Barrena Arza, Björk, Bompard, Botenga, Carthy, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kokkalis, Kouloglou, Kountoura, Maurel, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson Christine, Annemans, Baldassarre, Basso, Beck, Berg, Bizzotto, Borchia, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Conte, Da Re, David, De Man, Donato, Dreosto, Fest, Gancia, Grant, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Meuthen, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Furore, Gemma, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Lagos, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Radačovský, Rondinelli, Sinčić, Sonneborn, Zullo
PPE :Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Asimakopoulou, Benjumea Benjumea, Berendsen, Berger, Bilčík, Carvalho, del Castillo Vera, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Didier, Ehler, Evren, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, González Pons, Hansen, Hortefeux, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Kokalari, de Lange, Lenaers, Liese, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Lutgen, McGuinness, Manders, Meimarakis, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Niedermayer, Peeters, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Rangel, Sander, Schreijer-Pierik, Schwab, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Šuica, Tobé, Tomc, Vaidere, Verheyen, Voss, Walsh, Warborn, Weiss, Wieland, Wiezik, Wiseler-Lima, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bearder, Bennion, Bijoux, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Chastel, Christensen, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Durand, Farreng, Federley, Flego, Gade, Gamon, Garicano, Gibson, Goerens, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hayer, Hojsík, Hook, Horwood, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Katainen, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Long, Mohammed, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nethsingha, Newton Dunn, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Voaden, Von Wiese, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Ameriks, Androulakis, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benea, Benifei, Bergkvist, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Corbett, Cozzolino, Crețu, Cutajar, Dalli, Dance, Danielsson, Danti, Durá Ferrandis, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Griffin, Gualmini, Guillaume, Guteland, Hajšel, Heide, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Hristov, Incir, Jones, Jongerius, Kaili, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kirton-Darling, Kohut, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Neuser, Nica, Olekas, Palmer, Papadakis Demetris, Penkova, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pisapia, Pizarro, Plumb, Regner, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schmit, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Spurek, Stanishev, Tang, Tarabella, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Vollath, Ward, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Breyer, Bricmont, Buchner, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Rivasi, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Yenbou, Ždanoka

240
GUE/NGL :Georgiou, Kizilyürek
ID :Blaško, Haider, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Kofod, Mayer, Vilimsky
NI :Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Stedman-Bryce, Uhrík
PPE :Ferber, Kubilius, Novak, Schneider, Seibutytė, Thun und Hohenstein
S&D :Beňová, Calenda, Ciuhodaru, Heinäluoma, Terheş

 CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Moritz KÖRNER
0

 69. B9-0174/2019 - Am 13=27=

266+
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Geuking, Hannan, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kanko, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, McIntyre, Mazurek, Melbārde, Mobarik, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Ruissen, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Stancanelli, Szydło, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Tomaszewski, Van Overtveldt, Waszczykowski, Wiśniewska, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Androuët, Baldassarre, Bardella, Basso, Bay, Beigneux, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borchia, Bruna, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Collard, Conte, Da Re, Donato, Dreosto, Gancia, Garraud, Grant, Griset, Jamet, Joron, Lancini, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Lizzi, Mariani, Olivier, Panza, Pirbakas, Rinaldi, Rivière, Rougé, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni
NI :England Kerr, Gyöngyösi, Kolakušić, Lagos, Uhrík
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arłukowicz, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bocskor, Bogdan, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, Deli, Deutsch, Didier, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Edtstadler, Ehler, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, Gál, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gieseke, González Pons, Győri, Gyürk, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hidvéghi, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Járóka, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kubilius, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Maydell, Mažylis, Meimarakis, Milazzo, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peeters, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Salini, Sander, Schmiedtbauer, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Sikorski, Simon, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Šuica, Szájer, Tajani, Thaler, Thun und Hohenstein, Tobé, Tomc, Tóth, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Wiezik, Winkler, Winzig, Wiseler-Lima, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Beer, Bilbao Barandica, Christensen, Eroglu, Gade, Glück, Hahn Svenja, Körner, Løkkegaard, Oetjen
S&D :Benea, Ciuhodaru, Grapini

360-
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Arvanitis, Aubry, Barrena Arza, Björk, Bompard, Botenga, Carthy, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kountoura, Maurel, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
ID :David, Madison
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Fox, Furore, Gemma, Giarrusso, Lowe, Monteith, Patten, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Rondinelli, Rowland, Sinčić, Sonneborn, Stedman-Bryce, Tennant, Zullo
PPE :Arimont, Lutgen, Sarvamaa
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Armand, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bearder, Bennion, Bijoux, Botoş, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Chastel, Cioloş, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Durand, Farreng, Federley, Flego, Gamon, Garicano, Ghinea, Gibson, Goerens, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hayer, Hojsík, Hook, Horwood, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Katainen, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Long, Mohammed, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nethsingha, Newton Dunn, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Voaden, Von Wiese, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Ameriks, Androulakis, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benifei, Bergkvist, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Calenda, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Corbett, Cozzolino, Crețu, Cutajar, Dalli, Dance, Danielsson, Danti, Durá Ferrandis, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Griffin, Gualmini, Guillaume, Guteland, Hajšel, Heide, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Hristov, Incir, Jones, Jongerius, Kaili, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kirton-Darling, Kohut, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Neuser, Nica, Olekas, Palmer, Papadakis Demetris, Penkova, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pisapia, Pizarro, Plumb, Regner, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schmit, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Spurek, Stanishev, Tang, Tarabella, Tax, Terheş, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Vollath, Ward, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Buchner, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Rivasi, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Yenbou, Ždanoka

400
ECR :Eppink, Lundgren, Rooken, Roos, Rzońca, Stegrud, Tošenovský, Vrecionová, Weimers
ID :Anderson Christine, Annemans, Beck, Berg, Blaško, Buchheit, De Man, Fest, Haider, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Kofod, Krah, Kuhs, Limmer, Mayer, Mélin, Meuthen, Reil, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Zimniok
NI :Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Radačovský
Renew :Charanzová, Knotek, Kovařík, Maxová
S&D :Beňová, Heinäluoma

 CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Petri SARVAMAA
-Moritz KÖRNER
0Jan ZAHRADIL

 70. B9-0174/2019 - Am 31D

140+
ECR :Eppink, Rooken, Roos, Tertsch, Tošenovský, Vrecionová, Zahradil
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson Christine, Androuët, Annemans, Baldassarre, Bardella, Basso, Bay, Beck, Beigneux, Berg, Bilde, Bizzotto, Blaško, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Collard, Conte, Da Re, De Man, Donato, Dreosto, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Jamet, Joron, Kofod, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Mélin, Meuthen, Olivier, Panza, Pirbakas, Reil, Rinaldi, Rivière, Rougé, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :England Kerr, Fox, Lagos, Lowe, Patten, Radačovský, Rowland, Stedman-Bryce, Tennant, Uhrík
PPE :Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Bernhuber, Blaga, Bocskor, Bogdan, Buda, Buşoi, Deli, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Düpont, Edtstadler, Falcă, Gál, Gieseke, Győri, Gyürk, Hava, Hidvéghi, Hölvényi, Járóka, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Maydell, Milazzo, Mortler, Mureşan, Pieper, Ressler, Salini, Schmiedtbauer, Schulze, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Szájer, Tajani, Thaler, Tóth, Vincze, Winzig, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Ghinea
S&D :Avram, Balt, Belka, Benea, Ciuhodaru, Grapini, Manda, Tudose

463-
ECR :Bourgeois, Hannan, Kanko, Lundgren, McIntyre, Mobarik, Ruissen, Stegrud, Van Overtveldt, Weimers
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Arvanitis, Aubry, Barrena Arza, Björk, Bompard, Botenga, Carthy, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Georgiou, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kountoura, Maurel, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Furore, Gemma, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Rondinelli, Sinčić, Sonneborn, Zullo
PPE :Adamowicz, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Berendsen, Berger, Bogovič, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, Didier, Doleschal, Duda, Ehler, Evren, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, González Pons, Halicki, Hansen, Herbst, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, McGuinness, Manders, Mažylis, Meimarakis, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Motreanu, Niebler, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peeters, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Polfjärd, Radtke, Rangel, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schwab, Sikorski, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Šuica, Thun und Hohenstein, Tobé, Tomc, Verheyen, Voss, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weiss, Wieland, Wiezik, Winkler, Wiseler-Lima, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Armand, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bearder, Beer, Bennion, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Chastel, Christensen, Cioloş, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Durand, Eroglu, Farreng, Federley, Flego, Gade, Gamon, Garicano, Gibson, Glück, Goerens, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Hook, Horwood, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Katainen, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Long, Maxová, Mohammed, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nethsingha, Newton Dunn, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Voaden, Von Wiese, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Ameriks, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Barley, Bartolo, Benifei, Bergkvist, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Calenda, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Corbett, Cozzolino, Crețu, Cutajar, Dalli, Dance, Danielsson, Danti, Durá Ferrandis, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Griffin, Gualmini, Guillaume, Guteland, Hajšel, Heide, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Hristov, Incir, Jones, Jongerius, Kaili, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kirton-Darling, Kohut, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Majorino, Maldonado López, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Neuser, Nica, Olekas, Palmer, Penkova, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pisapia, Pizarro, Plumb, Regner, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schmit, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Spurek, Stanishev, Tang, Tarabella, Tax, Terheş, Tinagli, Toia, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Vollath, Ward, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Buchner, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Rivasi, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Yenbou, Ždanoka

570
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Geuking, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Mazurek, Melbārde, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Stancanelli, Szydło, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Tomaszewski, Waszczykowski, Wiśniewska, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :David
NI :Kolakušić, Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas
PPE :Bentele, Bilčík, Kyrtsos, Lins, Niedermayer, Novak, Polčák, Pospíšil, Štefanec, Vaidere, Zagorakis
Renew :Charanzová
S&D :Beňová, Heinäluoma

 CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Andrey NOVAKOV
-
0

 71. B9-0174/2019 - Am 6

487+
ECR :Bourgeois, Geuking, Kanko, Van Overtveldt
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Arvanitis, Aubry, Barrena Arza, Björk, Bompard, Botenga, Carthy, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Konečná, Kouloglou, Maurel, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
ID :Androuët, Bardella, Bay, Beigneux, Bilde, Bruna, Collard, Garraud, Griset, Jamet, Joron, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Mariani, Mélin, Olivier, Pirbakas, Rivière, Rougé
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, England Kerr, Evi, Ferrara, Furore, Gemma, Kolakušić, Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Rondinelli, Sinčić, Sonneborn, Zullo
PPE :Adamowicz, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Colin-Oesterlé, Danjean, Didier, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Edtstadler, Ehler, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gieseke, González Pons, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kubilius, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McGuinness, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mažylis, Meimarakis, Milazzo, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Olbrycht, Peeters, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radtke, Rangel, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schmiedtbauer, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Sikorski, Simon, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Šuica, Tajani, Thaler, Thun und Hohenstein, Tobé, Tomc, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Wiezik, Winkler, Winzig, Wiseler-Lima, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Armand, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bearder, Bennion, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Chastel, Cioloş, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Durand, Farreng, Federley, Flego, Gamon, Garicano, Gibson, Goerens, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hayer, Hojsík, Hook, Horwood, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Katainen, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Long, Mohammed, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nethsingha, Newton Dunn, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Voaden, Von Wiese, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Aguilera, Ameriks, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Barley, Belka, Benea, Beňová, Bergkvist, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Crețu, Dalli, Dance, Danielsson, Durá Ferrandis, Fajon, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Griffin, Guillaume, Guteland, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Incir, Jones, Jongerius, Kaili, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kirton-Darling, Kohut, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Neuser, Nica, Olekas, Palmer, Picula, Piri, Pizarro, Plumb, Regner, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schmit, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Spurek, Tang, Tarabella, Tax, Terheş, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vollath, Ward, Wölken, Wolters, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Buchner, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Rivasi, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Yenbou, Ždanoka

136-
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Dzhambazki, Eppink, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Hannan, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Lundgren, McIntyre, Mazurek, Melbārde, Mobarik, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Roos, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Stancanelli, Stegrud, Szydło, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Tomaszewski, Tošenovský, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Annemans, Baldassarre, Basso, Bizzotto, Blaško, Borchia, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Conte, Da Re, David, De Man, Donato, Dreosto, Gancia, Grant, Haider, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Kofod, Lancini, Lizzi, Madison, Mayer, Panza, Rinaldi, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni
NI :Fox, Lagos, Lowe, Monteith, Patten, Radačovský, Rowland, Stedman-Bryce, Tennant, Uhrík
PPE :Ademov, Casa, van Dalen, Kanev, Kovatchev, Maydell, Mortler, Novakov, Radev, Zdechovský
Renew :Beer, Charanzová, Christensen, Eroglu, Gade, Ghinea, Glück, Hahn Svenja, Hlaváček, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Løkkegaard, Maxová, Müller, Oetjen
S&D :Agius Saliba, Balt, Corbett, Cutajar, Ertug, Penkova, Sant, Santos, Stanishev, Vitanov, Yoncheva

400
GUE/NGL :Ferreira, Pereira Sandra
ID :Anderson Christine, Beck, Berg, Buchheit, Fest, Krah, Kuhs, Limmer, Meuthen, Reil, Zimniok
NI :Gyöngyösi
PPE :Bocskor, Deli, Deutsch, Gál, Győri, Gyürk, Hidvéghi, Hölvényi, Járóka, Kósa, Szájer, Tóth
S&D :Bartolo, Benifei, Calenda, Chinnici, Cozzolino, Danti, Ferrandino, Gualmini, Hristov, Moretti, Picierno, Pisapia, Roberti, Tinagli

 CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Petri SARVAMAA
0Patrizia TOIA

 72. B9-0174/2019 - Am 9

366+
ECR :Melbārde, Zīle
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Arvanitis, Barrena Arza, Björk, Bompard, Botenga, Carthy, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kountoura, Maurel, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
ID :Androuët, Bardella, Bay, Beigneux, Bilde, Bruna, Collard, Garraud, Griset, Jamet, Joron, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Mariani, Olivier, Pirbakas, Rivière, Rougé
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Furore, Gemma, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Kolakušić, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Rondinelli, Sinčić, Sonneborn, Zullo
PPE :Arimont, del Castillo Vera, Herbst, Hübner, Niedermayer, Pietikäinen
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Armand, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bearder, Bennion, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Chastel, Cioloş, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Durand, Farreng, Federley, Flego, Gamon, Garicano, Ghinea, Gibson, Goerens, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hayer, Hojsík, Hook, Horwood, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Katainen, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Long, Mohammed, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nethsingha, Newton Dunn, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Voaden, Von Wiese, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Aguilera, Ameriks, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benea, Benifei, Beňová, Bergkvist, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Calenda, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Corbett, Cozzolino, Crețu, Dalli, Dance, Danielsson, Danti, Durá Ferrandis, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Griffin, Gualmini, Guillaume, Guteland, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Hristov, Incir, Jones, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kirton-Darling, Kohut, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Majorino, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Neuser, Nica, Olekas, Palmer, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pisapia, Pizarro, Plumb, Regner, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schmit, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Spurek, Tang, Tarabella, Tax, Terheş, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vollath, Ward, Wolters, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Buchner, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Rivasi, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Yenbou, Ždanoka

256-
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Dzhambazki, Eppink, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Geuking, Hannan, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Roos, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Stancanelli, Stegrud, Szydło, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Tomaszewski, Tošenovský, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Anderson Christine, Annemans, Berg, Blaško, Buchheit, David, De Man, Fest, Haider, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Krah, Kuhs, Limmer, Madison, Mayer, Reil, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Zimniok
NI :England Kerr, Fox, Lagos, Lowe, Monteith, Patten, Radačovský, Rowland, Stedman-Bryce, Tennant
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arłukowicz, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bocskor, Bogdan, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, Christoforou, Colin-Oesterlé, Danjean, Deli, Deutsch, Didier, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Edtstadler, Ehler, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, Gál, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gieseke, González Pons, Győri, Gyürk, Halicki, Hava, Hetman, Hidvéghi, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Jahr, Járóka, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, McAllister, McGuinness, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Maydell, Mažylis, Meimarakis, Milazzo, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peeters, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schmiedtbauer, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Sikorski, Simon, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Šuica, Szájer, Tajani, Thaler, Thun und Hohenstein, Tobé, Tomc, Tóth, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Wiezik, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Beer, Charanzová, Christensen, Eroglu, Gade, Glück, Hahn Svenja, Hlaváček, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Løkkegaard, Maxová, Müller, Oetjen
S&D :Agius Saliba, Balt, Cutajar, Ertug, Penkova, Sant, Stanishev, Vitanov, Yoncheva

380
ECR :Bourgeois, Kanko, McIntyre, Mobarik, Van Overtveldt
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Baldassarre, Basso, Bizzotto, Borchia, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Conte, Da Re, Donato, Dreosto, Gancia, Grant, Kofod, Lancini, Lizzi, Mélin, Panza, Rinaldi, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni
NI :Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Uhrík
PPE :Hansen, Lutgen, Wiseler-Lima
S&D :Kaili

 CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-
0Alfred Sant

 73. B9-0174/2019 - Am 32

119+
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kanko, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Lundgren, Mazurek, Melbārde, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Stancanelli, Stegrud, Szydło, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Tomaszewski, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Androuët, Bardella, Bay, Beigneux, Bilde, Bruna, Collard, Garraud, Griset, Jamet, Joron, Kofod, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Mariani, Olivier, Pirbakas, Rivière, Rougé
NI :Fox, Kolakušić, Lowe, Monteith, Patten, Rowland, Stedman-Bryce, Tennant
PPE :Bernhuber, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Duda, Edtstadler, Falcă, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hübner, Jarubas, Kalinowski, Karas, Kopacz, Lewandowski, Łukacijewska, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Milazzo, Mureşan, Pietikäinen, Salini, Schmiedtbauer, Sikorski, Thaler, Thun und Hohenstein, Tomc, Winkler
Renew :Bilbao Barandica, Christensen, Gade, Körner, Løkkegaard, Toom
S&D :Belka, Schmit

502-
ECR :Eppink, Hannan, McIntyre, Mobarik, Rooken, Roos
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Arvanitis, Aubry, Barrena Arza, Björk, Bompard, Botenga, Carthy, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Konečná, Kouloglou, Maurel, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Baldassarre, Basso, Bizzotto, Borchia, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Conte, Da Re, David, Donato, Dreosto, Gancia, Grant, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Lancini, Lizzi, Madison, Panza, Rinaldi, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, England Kerr, Evi, Ferrara, Furore, Gemma, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Lagos, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Radačovský, Rondinelli, Sonneborn, Zullo
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bilčík, Bocskor, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, Deli, Deutsch, Didier, Dorfmann, Düpont, Ehler, Evren, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, Gál, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gieseke, González Pons, Győri, Gyürk, Hansen, Hidvéghi, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Jahr, Juknevičienė, Kalniete, Kanev, Kelly, Kokalari, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Kyrtsos, de Lange, Lenaers, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Maydell, Mažylis, Meimarakis, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peeters, Pereira Lídia, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Šuica, Szájer, Tajani, Tobé, Tóth, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Wiezik, Wiseler-Lima, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez, Zovko, Zver
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Armand, Auštrevičius, Bauzá Díaz, Bearder, Beer, Bennion, Bijoux, Botoş, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Cioloş, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Durand, Eroglu, Farreng, Federley, Flego, Gamon, Garicano, Ghinea, Gibson, Glück, Goerens, Grošelj, Grudler, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Hook, Horwood, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Katainen, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Kovařík, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Long, Maxová, Mohammed, Müller, Nart, Nethsingha, Newton Dunn, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Séjourné, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Voaden, Von Wiese, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Ameriks, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Beňová, Bergkvist, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Calenda, Carvalhais, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Corbett, Cozzolino, Crețu, Dance, Danielsson, Danti, Durá Ferrandis, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Griffin, Gualmini, Guillaume, Guteland, Hajšel, Heide, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Hristov, Incir, Jones, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kirton-Darling, Kohut, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Neuser, Nica, Olekas, Palmer, Penkova, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pisapia, Pizarro, Plumb, Regner, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Spurek, Stanishev, Tang, Tarabella, Tax, Terheş, Tinagli, Toia, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Vollath, Ward, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Buchner, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Rivasi, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Yenbou, Ždanoka

360
ECR :Geuking, Ruissen
ID :Anderson Christine, Annemans, Beck, Berg, Blaško, Buchheit, De Man, Fest, Haider, Krah, Kuhs, Limmer, Mayer, Mélin, Meuthen, Reil, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Zimniok
NI :Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Sinčić, Uhrík
PPE :Hohlmeier, Lutgen, Manders, Pieper
Renew :Azmani, Huitema, Nagtegaal, Schreinemacher
S&D :Cutajar, Heinäluoma, Kaili

 CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Moritz KÖRNER
0

 74. B9-0174/2019 - Am 68/1

165+
ECR :Bourgeois, Kanko, Van Overtveldt
GUE/NGL :Arvanitis, Aubry, Barrena Arza, Björk, Bompard, Botenga, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kountoura, Maurel, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
ID :Androuët, Bardella, Bay, Beigneux, Bilde, Bruna, Collard, Garraud, Griset, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Jamet, Joron, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Mariani, Mélin, Olivier, Pirbakas, Rivière, Rougé
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, England Kerr, Evi, Ferrara, Furore, Gemma, Gyöngyösi, Kolakušić, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Rondinelli, Sonneborn, Uhrík, Zullo
PPE :Hübner, Pietikäinen
S&D :Barley, Benea, Biedroń, Bischoff, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Gebhardt, Geier, Kammerevert, Köster, Krehl, Lange, Neuser, Schuster, Tarabella, Wölken
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Buchner, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Rivasi, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Yenbou, Ždanoka

474-
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Dzhambazki, Eppink, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Geuking, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, McIntyre, Mazurek, Mobarik, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Roos, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Stancanelli, Szydło, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson Christine, Annemans, Baldassarre, Basso, Beck, Berg, Bizzotto, Blaško, Borchia, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Conte, Da Re, David, De Man, Donato, Dreosto, Fest, Gancia, Grant, Haider, Kofod, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mayer, Meuthen, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Lagos, Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bocskor, Bogdan, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, Deli, Deutsch, Didier, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Edtstadler, Ehler, Evren, Falcă, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, Gál, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gieseke, González Pons, Győri, Gyürk, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hidvéghi, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kubilius, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, McGuinness, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Maydell, Mažylis, Meimarakis, Milazzo, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peeters, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schmiedtbauer, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Sikorski, Simon, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Šuica, Szájer, Tajani, Thaler, Thun und Hohenstein, Tobé, Tomc, Tóth, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Wiezik, Winkler, Winzig, Wiseler-Lima, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Armand, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bearder, Beer, Bennion, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Canfin, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cioloş, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Eroglu, Farreng, Federley, Flego, Gade, Gamon, Garicano, Ghinea, Gibson, Glück, Goerens, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Hook, Horwood, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karlsbro, Katainen, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Long, Maxová, Mohammed, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nethsingha, Newton Dunn, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Voaden, Von Wiese, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Ameriks, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Bartolo, Belka, Benifei, Beňová, Bergkvist, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brglez, Calenda, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Corbett, Cozzolino, Crețu, Cutajar, Dalli, Dance, Danielsson, Danti, Durá Ferrandis, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Griffin, Gualmini, Guillaume, Guteland, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Hristov, Incir, Jones, Jongerius, Kaili, Kaljurand, Kirton-Darling, Kohut, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Nica, Olekas, Palmer, Papadakis Demetris, Penkova, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pisapia, Pizarro, Plumb, Regner, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schmit, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Spurek, Stanishev, Tang, Tax, Terheş, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Vollath, Ward, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Magid

210
ECR :Lundgren, Melbārde, Stegrud, Weimers
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Carthy
NI :Fox, Lowe, Monteith, Patten, Radačovský, Rowland, Sinčić, Stedman-Bryce, Tennant
PPE :Manders
Renew :Chabaud, Durand, Huitema, Karleskind
S&D :Tinagli

 CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Catherine CHABAUD
0

 75. B9-0174/2019 - Am 7D

167+
ECR :Eppink, Rooken, Roos
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Arvanitis, Aubry, Barrena Arza, Björk, Bompard, Botenga, Carthy, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Kouloglou, Kountoura, Maurel, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson Christine, Baldassarre, Basso, Bay, Beck, Berg, Bizzotto, Borchia, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Conte, Da Re, Donato, Dreosto, Fest, Gancia, Grant, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Limmer, Lizzi, Meuthen, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Furore, Gemma, Giarrusso, Kolakušić, Lagos, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Radačovský, Rondinelli, Sinčić, Sonneborn, Stedman-Bryce, Uhrík, Zullo
PPE :Asimakopoulou, Hansen, Wiseler-Lima
S&D :Biedroń
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Buchner, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Rivasi, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Yenbou, Ždanoka

477-
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Geuking, Hannan, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kanko, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Lundgren, McIntyre, Mazurek, Mobarik, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Stancanelli, Stegrud, Szydło, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Androuët, Annemans, Bardella, Beigneux, Bilde, Blaško, Bruna, Collard, De Man, Garraud, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Jamet, Joron, Kofod, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Mélin, Olivier, Pirbakas, Rivière, Rougé, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky
NI :England Kerr
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bocskor, Bogdan, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, Deli, Deutsch, Didier, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Edtstadler, Ehler, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, Gál, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gieseke, González Pons, Győri, Gyürk, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hidvéghi, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kubilius, de Lange, Lenaers, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, McGuinness, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Maydell, Mažylis, Meimarakis, Milazzo, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peeters, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schmiedtbauer, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Sikorski, Simon, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Šuica, Szájer, Tajani, Thaler, Thun und Hohenstein, Tobé, Tomc, Tóth, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Wiezik, Winkler, Winzig, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Armand, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bearder, Beer, Bennion, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cioloş, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Eroglu, Farreng, Federley, Flego, Gade, Gamon, Garicano, Ghinea, Gibson, Glück, Goerens, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Hook, Horwood, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karlsbro, Katainen, Kelleher, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Long, Maxová, Mohammed, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nethsingha, Newton Dunn, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Voaden, Von Wiese, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Ameriks, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benea, Benifei, Beňová, Bergkvist, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brglez, Burkhardt, Calenda, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Corbett, Cozzolino, Crețu, Cutajar, Dalli, Dance, Danielsson, Danti, Durá Ferrandis, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Griffin, Gualmini, Guillaume, Guteland, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Hristov, Incir, Jones, Jongerius, Kaili, Kammerevert, Kirton-Darling, Kohut, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Neuser, Nica, Olekas, Palmer, Papadakis Demetris, Penkova, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pisapia, Pizarro, Plumb, Regner, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schmit, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Spurek, Stanishev, Tang, Tarabella, Tax, Terheş, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Vollath, Ward, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Allard, McLeod, Smith

170
ECR :Melbārde
GUE/NGL :Konečná
ID :David
NI :Fox, Gyöngyösi, Lowe, Monteith, Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Patten, Rowland, Tennant
Renew :Durand, Karleskind, Keller Fabienne
S&D :Kaljurand, Lalucq

 CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Anna-Michelle ASIMAKOPOULOU, Nicolas BAY
0

 76. B9-0174/2019 - § 78/2

611+
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Dzhambazki, Eppink, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Geuking, Hannan, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kanko, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Lundgren, McIntyre, Mazurek, Melbārde, Mobarik, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Stancanelli, Stegrud, Szydło, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Arvanitis, Aubry, Barrena Arza, Björk, Bompard, Botenga, Carthy, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kountoura, Maurel, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
ID :Anderson Christine, Androuët, Bardella, Bay, Beck, Beigneux, Berg, Bilde, Bruna, Buchheit, Collard, David, Fest, Garraud, Griset, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Limmer, Mariani, Mélin, Meuthen, Olivier, Reil, Rivière, Rougé, Zimniok
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Furore, Gemma, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Kolakušić, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Rondinelli, Sonneborn, Zullo
PPE :Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bocskor, Bogdan, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, Deli, Deutsch, Didier, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Edtstadler, Ehler, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, Gál, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gieseke, González Pons, Győri, Gyürk, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hidvéghi, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kubilius, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, McGuinness, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Maydell, Mažylis, Meimarakis, Milazzo, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peeters, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schmiedtbauer, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Sikorski, Simon, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Šuica, Szájer, Tajani, Thaler, Thun und Hohenstein, Tobé, Tomc, Tóth, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Wiezik, Winkler, Winzig, Wiseler-Lima, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Armand, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bearder, Beer, Bennion, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cioloş, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Durand, Eroglu, Farreng, Federley, Flego, Gade, Gamon, Garicano, Ghinea, Gibson, Glück, Goerens, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Hook, Horwood, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Katainen, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Long, Maxová, Mohammed, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nethsingha, Newton Dunn, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Voaden, Von Wiese, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Ameriks, Androulakis, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benea, Benifei, Beňová, Bergkvist, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Calenda, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Corbett, Cozzolino, Crețu, Cutajar, Dalli, Dance, Danielsson, Danti, Durá Ferrandis, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Griffin, Gualmini, Guillaume, Guteland, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Hristov, Incir, Jones, Jongerius, Kaili, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kirton-Darling, Kohut, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Neuser, Nica, Olekas, Palmer, Penkova, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pisapia, Pizarro, Plumb, Regner, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schmit, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Spurek, Stanishev, Tang, Tarabella, Tax, Terheş, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Vollath, Ward, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Buchner, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Rivasi, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Yenbou, Ždanoka

40-
ECR :Rooken, Roos
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Annemans, Baldassarre, Basso, Bizzotto, Blaško, Borchia, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Conte, Da Re, De Man, Donato, Dreosto, Gancia, Grant, Haider, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Lancini, Lizzi, Madison, Mayer, Panza, Pirbakas, Rinaldi, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni
NI :Lagos, Radačovský, Rowland

80
ID :Kofod
NI :Fox, Monteith, Patten, Sinčić, Stedman-Bryce, Tennant, Uhrík

 77. B9-0174/2019 - § 80/2

538+
ECR :Bourgeois, Geuking, Hannan, Kanko, Lundgren, McIntyre, Melbārde, Mobarik, Stegrud, Tertsch, Van Overtveldt, Weimers, Zīle
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Arvanitis, Aubry, Barrena Arza, Björk, Bompard, Botenga, Carthy, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kountoura, Maurel, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
ID :Bay, Kofod
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Furore, Gemma, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Kolakušić, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Rondinelli, Sinčić, Sonneborn, Zullo
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bocskor, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, Deli, Deutsch, Didier, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Edtstadler, Ehler, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, Gál, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gieseke, González Pons, Győri, Gyürk, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hidvéghi, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kubilius, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, McGuinness, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Maydell, Mažylis, Meimarakis, Milazzo, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peeters, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schmiedtbauer, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Sikorski, Simon, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Šuica, Szájer, Tajani, Thaler, Thun und Hohenstein, Tobé, Tomc, Tóth, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Wiezik, Winkler, Winzig, Wiseler-Lima, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Armand, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bearder, Beer, Bennion, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cioloş, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Durand, Eroglu, Farreng, Federley, Flego, Gade, Gamon, Garicano, Ghinea, Gibson, Glück, Goerens, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Hook, Horwood, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Katainen, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Long, Maxová, Mohammed, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nethsingha, Newton Dunn, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Voaden, Von Wiese, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Ameriks, Androulakis, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Beňová, Bergkvist, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Calenda, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Corbett, Cozzolino, Crețu, Cutajar, Dalli, Dance, Danielsson, Danti, Durá Ferrandis, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Griffin, Gualmini, Guillaume, Guteland, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Hristov, Incir, Jones, Jongerius, Kaili, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kirton-Darling, Kohut, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Neuser, Nica, Olekas, Palmer, Penkova, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pisapia, Pizarro, Plumb, Regner, Roberti, Rónai, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schmit, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Spurek, Stanishev, Tang, Tarabella, Tax, Terheş, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Vollath, Ward, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Buchner, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Rivasi, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Yenbou, Ždanoka

76-
ECR :Eppink, Rooken, Roos
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson Christine, Androuët, Annemans, Baldassarre, Bardella, Basso, Beck, Beigneux, Berg, Bilde, Bizzotto, Blaško, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Collard, Conte, Da Re, David, De Man, Donato, Dreosto, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Mélin, Meuthen, Olivier, Panza, Pirbakas, Reil, Rinaldi, Rivière, Rougé, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :England Kerr, Fox, Lagos, Patten, Radačovský, Rowland, Tennant
S&D :Belka

420
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Dzhambazki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Stancanelli, Szydło, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
NI :Stedman-Bryce, Uhrík

 78. B9-0174/2019 - § 82/2

526+
ECR :McIntyre, Mobarik
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Arvanitis, Aubry, Barrena Arza, Björk, Bompard, Botenga, Carthy, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kountoura, Maurel, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
ID :Kofod
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Furore, Gemma, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Kolakušić, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Rondinelli, Sinčić, Sonneborn, Zullo
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Blaga, Bocskor, Bogdan, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, Deli, Deutsch, Didier, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Edtstadler, Ehler, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, Gál, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gieseke, González Pons, Győri, Gyürk, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hidvéghi, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kubilius, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, McGuinness, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Maydell, Mažylis, Meimarakis, Milazzo, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peeters, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Salini, Sander, Schmiedtbauer, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Sikorski, Simon, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Šuica, Szájer, Tajani, Thaler, Thun und Hohenstein, Tobé, Tomc, Tóth, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Wiezik, Winkler, Winzig, Wiseler-Lima, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Armand, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bearder, Beer, Bennion, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cioloş, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Durand, Eroglu, Farreng, Federley, Flego, Gade, Gamon, Garicano, Ghinea, Gibson, Glück, Goerens, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Hook, Horwood, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Katainen, Kelleher, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Long, Maxová, Mohammed, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nethsingha, Newton Dunn, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Voaden, Von Wiese, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Ameriks, Androulakis, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benea, Benifei, Beňová, Bergkvist, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Calenda, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Corbett, Cozzolino, Crețu, Cutajar, Dalli, Dance, Danielsson, Danti, Durá Ferrandis, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Griffin, Gualmini, Guillaume, Guteland, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Incir, Jones, Jongerius, Kaili, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kirton-Darling, Kohut, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Neuser, Nica, Olekas, Palmer, Penkova, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pisapia, Pizarro, Plumb, Regner, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schmit, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Spurek, Stanishev, Tang, Tarabella, Tax, Terheş, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Vollath, Ward, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Buchner, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Rivasi, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Yenbou, Ždanoka

122-
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Dzhambazki, Eppink, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Hannan, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Roos, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Stancanelli, Stegrud, Szydło, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson Christine, Androuët, Annemans, Baldassarre, Bardella, Basso, Bay, Beck, Beigneux, Berg, Bilde, Bizzotto, Blaško, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Collard, Conte, Da Re, David, De Man, Donato, Dreosto, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Grant, Griset, Haider, Huhtasaari, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Mélin, Meuthen, Olivier, Panza, Pirbakas, Reil, Rinaldi, Rivière, Rougé, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Fox, Lagos, Monteith, Patten, Radačovský, Rowland, Stedman-Bryce, Tennant

80
ECR :Bourgeois, Geuking, Kanko, Melbārde, Van Overtveldt
NI :Uhrík
PPE :Sarvamaa
S&D :Hristov

 79. B9-0174/2019 - Am 72

100+
ECR :Hannan
GUE/NGL :Arvanitis, Aubry, Barrena Arza, Björk, Bompard, Botenga, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Konečná, Kouloglou, Maurel, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Androuët, Baldassarre, Bardella, Basso, Bay, Bilde, Bizzotto, Borchia, Bruna, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Collard, Conte, Da Re, Donato, Dreosto, Gancia, Garraud, Grant, Griset, Jamet, Joron, Lancini, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Lizzi, Mariani, Mélin, Olivier, Panza, Pirbakas, Rinaldi, Rivière, Rougé, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni
NI :Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, England Kerr, Evi, Ferrara, Furore, Gemma, Giarrusso, Kolakušić, Lagos, Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Radačovský, Sinčić, Sonneborn, Zullo

481-
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Dzhambazki, Eppink, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Geuking, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kanko, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Lundgren, McIntyre, Mazurek, Melbārde, Mobarik, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Roos, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Stancanelli, Stegrud, Szydło, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Anderson Christine, Annemans, Beck, Berg, Blaško, Buchheit, De Man, Fest, Haider, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Kofod, Krah, Kuhs, Limmer, Madison, Mayer, Meuthen, Reil, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Zimniok
NI :Fox, Patten, Rowland, Stedman-Bryce, Tennant
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bocskor, Bogdan, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, Deli, Deutsch, Didier, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Edtstadler, Ehler, Evren, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, Gál, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gieseke, González Pons, Győri, Gyürk, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hidvéghi, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kubilius, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, McGuinness, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Maydell, Mažylis, Meimarakis, Milazzo, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peeters, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schmiedtbauer, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Sikorski, Simon, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Šuica, Szájer, Tajani, Thaler, Thun und Hohenstein, Tobé, Tomc, Tóth, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Wiezik, Winkler, Winzig, Wiseler-Lima, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bearder, Beer, Bennion, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cioloş, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Durand, Eroglu, Farreng, Federley, Flego, Gade, Gamon, Garicano, Ghinea, Gibson, Glück, Goerens, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Hook, Horwood, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Katainen, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Long, Maxová, Mohammed, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nethsingha, Newton Dunn, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Voaden, Von Wiese, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Ameriks, Androulakis, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benea, Benifei, Beňová, Bergkvist, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Calenda, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Corbett, Cozzolino, Crețu, Cutajar, Dalli, Dance, Danielsson, Danti, Durá Ferrandis, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Griffin, Gualmini, Guillaume, Guteland, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Incir, Jones, Jongerius, Kaili, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kirton-Darling, Kohut, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Neuser, Nica, Olekas, Palmer, Penkova, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pisapia, Pizarro, Plumb, Regner, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schmit, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Spurek, Stanishev, Tang, Tax, Terheş, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Vollath, Ward, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Bütikofer, Herzberger-Fofana, Lamberts

770
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Carthy, Kountoura
ID :David
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Gyöngyösi, Rondinelli, Uhrík
S&D :Biedroń, Hristov, Lalucq, Tarabella
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Buchner, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Hautala, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Rivasi, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Yenbou, Ždanoka

 CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Fabio Massimo CASTALDO
0Tiziana BEGHIN, Ignazio CORRAO, Eleonora EVI, Laura FERRARA, Mario FURORE, Chiara GEMMA, Piernicola PEDICINI

 80. B9-0174/2019 - § 116/2

528+
ECR :Bourgeois, Geuking, Kanko, Lundgren, Stegrud, Van Overtveldt, Weimers
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Arvanitis, Aubry, Barrena Arza, Björk, Bompard, Botenga, Carthy, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kountoura, Maurel, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
ID :Kofod
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Furore, Gemma, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Kolakušić, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Rondinelli, Sonneborn, Zullo
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bocskor, Bogdan, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, Deli, Deutsch, Didier, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Edtstadler, Ehler, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, Gál, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gieseke, González Pons, Győri, Gyürk, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hidvéghi, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kubilius, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, McGuinness, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Maydell, Mažylis, Meimarakis, Milazzo, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peeters, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schmiedtbauer, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Sikorski, Simon, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Šuica, Szájer, Tajani, Thaler, Thun und Hohenstein, Tobé, Tomc, Tóth, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Wiezik, Winkler, Winzig, Wiseler-Lima, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Armand, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bearder, Beer, Bennion, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cioloş, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Durand, Eroglu, Farreng, Federley, Flego, Gade, Gamon, Garicano, Ghinea, Gibson, Glück, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Hook, Horwood, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Katainen, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Long, Maxová, Mohammed, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nethsingha, Newton Dunn, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Voaden, Von Wiese, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Ameriks, Androulakis, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benea, Benifei, Beňová, Bergkvist, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Calenda, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Corbett, Cozzolino, Crețu, Cutajar, Dalli, Dance, Danielsson, Danti, Durá Ferrandis, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Griffin, Gualmini, Guillaume, Guteland, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Hristov, Incir, Jones, Jongerius, Kaili, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kirton-Darling, Kohut, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Neuser, Nica, Olekas, Palmer, Penkova, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pisapia, Pizarro, Plumb, Regner, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schmit, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Spurek, Stanishev, Tang, Tarabella, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Vollath, Ward, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Buchner, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Rivasi, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Yenbou, Ždanoka

88-
ECR :Aguilar, Buxadé Villalba, Dzhambazki, Eppink, Rooken, Roos, Tertsch, Tošenovský, Vrecionová, Zahradil, Zīle
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson Christine, Androuët, Annemans, Baldassarre, Bardella, Basso, Bay, Beck, Beigneux, Berg, Bilde, Bizzotto, Blaško, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Collard, Conte, Da Re, David, De Man, Donato, Dreosto, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Mélin, Meuthen, Olivier, Panza, Pirbakas, Reil, Rinaldi, Rivière, Rougé, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :England Kerr, Fox, Lagos, Monteith, Patten, Radačovský, Rowland, Stedman-Bryce, Tennant, Uhrík
Renew :Brophy

410
ECR :Bielan, Brudziński, Czarnecki, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Hannan, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Karski, Kempa, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, McIntyre, Mazurek, Melbārde, Mobarik, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Stancanelli, Szydło, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Waszczykowski, Wiśniewska, Zalewska, Złotowski
GUE/NGL :Ferreira, Pereira Sandra
NI :Sinčić
S&D :Terheş

 CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Jane BROPHY
-
0

 81. B9-0174/2019 - Considérant K

481+
ECR :Ruissen
GUE/NGL :Modig
ID :Androuët, Bardella, Bay, Beigneux, Bilde, Bruna, Collard, Garraud, Griset, Jamet, Joron, Kofod, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Mariani, Mélin, Olivier, Pirbakas, Rivière, Rougé
NI :England Kerr, Gyöngyösi
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bocskor, Bogdan, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, Deli, Deutsch, Didier, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Edtstadler, Ehler, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, Gál, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gieseke, González Pons, Győri, Gyürk, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hidvéghi, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kubilius, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, McGuinness, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Maydell, Mažylis, Meimarakis, Milazzo, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peeters, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schmiedtbauer, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Sikorski, Simon, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Šuica, Szájer, Tajani, Thaler, Thun und Hohenstein, Tobé, Tomc, Tóth, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Wiezik, Winkler, Winzig, Wiseler-Lima, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Armand, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bearder, Bennion, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cioloş, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Durand, Farreng, Federley, Flego, Gade, Gamon, Garicano, Ghinea, Gibson, Goerens, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Hook, Horwood, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Katainen, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Kovařík, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Long, Maxová, Mohammed, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nethsingha, Newton Dunn, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Voaden, Von Wiese, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Ameriks, Androulakis, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benea, Benifei, Beňová, Bergkvist, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Calenda, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Corbett, Cozzolino, Crețu, Cutajar, Dalli, Dance, Danielsson, Danti, Durá Ferrandis, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Griffin, Gualmini, Guillaume, Guteland, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Hristov, Incir, Jones, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kirton-Darling, Kohut, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Neuser, Nica, Olekas, Palmer, Penkova, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pisapia, Pizarro, Plumb, Regner, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schmit, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Spurek, Stanishev, Tang, Tarabella, Terheş, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Vollath, Ward, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Buchner, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, Paulus, Peksa, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Rivasi, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Yenbou, Ždanoka

148-
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Dzhambazki, Eppink, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kanko, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Roos, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Stancanelli, Stegrud, Szydło, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Arvanitis, Aubry, Barrena Arza, Björk, Bompard, Botenga, Carthy, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kokkalis, Kouloglou, Kountoura, Maurel, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson Christine, Annemans, Baldassarre, Basso, Beck, Berg, Bizzotto, Blaško, Borchia, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Conte, Da Re, David, De Man, Donato, Dreosto, Fest, Gancia, Grant, Haider, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mayer, Meuthen, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Fox, Kolakušić, Lagos, Monteith, Patten, Radačovský, Rowland, Sonneborn, Tennant, Uhrík
Renew :Beer, Eroglu, Glück, Hahn Svenja, Körner, Oetjen, Toom
S&D :Tax

250
ECR :Geuking, Hannan, McIntyre, Melbārde, Mobarik, Zīle
GUE/NGL :Kizilyürek, Konečná
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Furore, Gemma, Giarrusso, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Rondinelli, Sinčić, Stedman-Bryce, Zullo
S&D :Kaili

 CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Vera TAX
-
0

 82. B9-0174/2019 - Résolution

430+
ECR :McIntyre, Melbārde, Mobarik
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Arvanitis, Barrena Arza, Björk, Botenga, Carthy, Daly, Demirel, Flanagan, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Kouloglou, Kountoura, Michels, Modig, Papadimoulis, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
ID :Kofod
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Furore, Gemma, Gyöngyösi, Kolakušić, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Rondinelli, Sinčić, Sonneborn, Zullo
PPE :Adamowicz, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Asimakopoulou, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bilčík, Blaga, Bocskor, Bogdan, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, Deli, Deutsch, Didier, Doleschal, Duda, Düpont, Evren, Falcă, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, Gál, García-Margallo y Marfil, González Pons, Győri, Gyürk, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Hetman, Hidvéghi, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Kefalogiannis, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kósa, Kubilius, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, McGuinness, Manders, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mažylis, Meimarakis, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Olbrycht, Peeters, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Sander, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Sikorski, Simon, Spyraki, Štefanec, Šuica, Szájer, Thun und Hohenstein, Tobé, Tomc, Tóth, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Wiezik, Winkler, Wiseler-Lima, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zoido Álvarez
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Armand, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Bearder, Beer, Bennion, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Canfin, Chastel, Christensen, Cioloş, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Durand, Eroglu, Farreng, Federley, Flego, Gade, Gamon, Garicano, Ghinea, Gibson, Glück, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hojsík, Hook, Horwood, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Katainen, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Körner, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Long, Mohammed, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nethsingha, Newton Dunn, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Voaden, Von Wiese, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Ameriks, Androulakis, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Barley, Bartolo, Benea, Benifei, Beňová, Bergkvist, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brglez, Burkhardt, Calenda, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Corbett, Cozzolino, Crețu, Cutajar, Dalli, Dance, Danielsson, Danti, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Geier, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Griffin, Gualmini, Guillaume, Guteland, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Hristov, Incir, Jones, Jongerius, Kaili, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kirton-Darling, Kohut, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mavrides, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Neuser, Nica, Olekas, Palmer, Penkova, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pisapia, Pizarro, Plumb, Regner, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schieder, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Spurek, Stanishev, Tang, Tarabella, Tax, Terheş, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Vollath, Ward, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Breyer, Chowns, Hautala, Holmgren, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Semsrott, Strik, Urtasun, Van Sparrentak

190-
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Dzhambazki, Eppink, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Roos, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Stancanelli, Stegrud, Szydło, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
GUE/NGL :Aubry, Bompard, Chaibi, Konečná, Omarjee, Pelletier, Scholz
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson Christine, Androuët, Annemans, Baldassarre, Bardella, Basso, Bay, Beck, Beigneux, Berg, Bilde, Bizzotto, Blaško, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Collard, Conte, Da Re, David, De Man, Donato, Dreosto, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Mélin, Meuthen, Olivier, Panza, Pirbakas, Reil, Rinaldi, Rivière, Rougé, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :England Kerr, Fox, Lagos, Monteith, Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Patten, Radačovský, Rowland, Tennant, Uhrík
PPE :Bernhuber, Edtstadler, Ehler, Jahr, Mandl, Milazzo, Salini, Sarvamaa, Schmiedtbauer, Tajani, Thaler, Winzig
Renew :Goerens
S&D :Balt, Belka, Köster
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Bricmont, Buchner, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Herzberger-Fofana, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Riba i Giner, Rivasi, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Smith, Toussaint, Vana, Wiener, Yenbou, Ždanoka

340
ECR :Bourgeois, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Geuking, Hannan, Kanko, Ruissen, Van Overtveldt, Zīle
GUE/NGL :Ernst, Ferreira, Georgiou, Maurel, Pereira Sandra
NI :Stedman-Bryce
PPE :Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Dorfmann, Gieseke, Herbst, Kovatchev, Maydell, Novakov, Radev, Schulze, Šojdrová, Zdechovský
Renew :Charanzová, Hlaváček, Knotek, Kovařík, Maxová
S&D :Gebhardt
Verts/ALE :Boeselager, Reintke

 CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Marek Paweł BALT, Marek Belka, Charles GOERENS
-Christian ALLARD, Marc BOTENGA, Fulvio MARTUSCIELLO, Hermann TERTSCH
0Özlem DEMIREL, Othmar KARAS, Martina MICHELS, Helmut SCHOLZ, Annie SCHREIJER-PIERIK

 83. B9-0224/2019 - Résolution

117+
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Eppink, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Geuking, Hannan, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kanko, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Lundgren, McIntyre, Mazurek, Mobarik, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Roos, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Szydło, Tertsch, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson Christine, Annemans, Baldassarre, Basso, Beck, Berg, Bizzotto, Borchia, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Conte, Da Re, De Man, Donato, Dreosto, Fest, Gancia, Grant, Haider, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Kofod, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mayer, Meuthen, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Fox, Lagos, Monteith, Patten, Rowland, Tennant, Uhrík
PPE :Bocskor, van Dalen, Deli, Deutsch, Gál, Győri, Gyürk, Hidvéghi, Hölvényi, Kósa, Šojdrová, Szájer, Tóth, Vaidere, Vincze, Zdechovský

493-
ECR :Dzhambazki, Slabakov, Stancanelli
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Arvanitis, Aubry, Barrena Arza, Björk, Bompard, Botenga, Carthy, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kountoura, Maurel, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Furore, Gemma, Giarrusso, Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Radačovský, Rondinelli, Sonneborn, Zullo
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arłukowicz, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Colin-Oesterlé, Danjean, Didier, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Edtstadler, Ehler, Evren, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gieseke, González Pons, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, McGuinness, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Maydell, Mažylis, Milazzo, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Olbrycht, Peeters, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schmiedtbauer, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Sikorski, Simon, Spyraki, Štefanec, Šuica, Tajani, Thaler, Thun und Hohenstein, Tobé, Tomc, Verheyen, Voss, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Wiezik, Winkler, Winzig, Wiseler-Lima, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zoido Álvarez
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Armand, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Beer, Bennion, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cioloş, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Durand, Eroglu, Farreng, Federley, Flego, Gade, Gamon, Garicano, Ghinea, Gibson, Glück, Grošelj, Grudler, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Hook, Horwood, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Katainen, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Long, Maxová, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nethsingha, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Voaden, Von Wiese, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Androulakis, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benea, Benifei, Beňová, Bergkvist, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Calenda, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Corbett, Cozzolino, Cutajar, Dalli, Dance, Danielsson, Danti, Durá Ferrandis, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Griffin, Gualmini, Guillaume, Guteland, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Incir, Jones, Jongerius, Kaili, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kirton-Darling, Kohut, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Neuser, Nica, Olekas, Palmer, Penkova, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pisapia, Pizarro, Plumb, Regner, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schmit, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Spurek, Stanishev, Tang, Tarabella, Tax, Terheş, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Vollath, Ward, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Buchner, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Yenbou

320
ECR :Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Melbārde
ID :Androuët, Bay, Bilde, Blaško, Bruna, Collard, David, Garraud, Griset, Jamet, Joron, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Mariani, Mélin, Olivier, Pirbakas, Rivière, Rougé
NI :England Kerr, Gyöngyösi, Stedman-Bryce
PPE :Arimont, Juknevičienė, Kanev, Novakov
S&D :Ameriks, Hajšel, Hristov

 CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Pascal ARIMONT
0

 84. B9-0225/2019 - Am 1

157+
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Dzhambazki, Eppink, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Geuking, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kanko, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Lundgren, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Roos, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Stancanelli, Szydło, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Barrena Arza, Carthy, Daly, Flanagan, Kizilyürek, Wallace
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson Christine, Androuët, Annemans, Baldassarre, Bardella, Basso, Bay, Beigneux, Berg, Bilde, Bizzotto, Blaško, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Collard, Conte, Da Re, David, De Man, Donato, Dreosto, Gancia, Garraud, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Jamet, Joron, Kofod, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Mélin, Meuthen, Olivier, Panza, Pirbakas, Reil, Rinaldi, Rivière, Rougé, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, England Kerr, Evi, Ferrara, Furore, Gemma, Giarrusso, Lagos, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Rondinelli, Uhrík, Zullo
PPE :Bocskor, Deli, Deutsch, Gyürk, Hetman, Hidvéghi, Hölvényi, Kalinowski, Kósa, Morano, Sarvamaa, Szájer, Tóth, Vincze
Renew :Paet
S&D :Avram, Terheş
Verts/ALE :Buchner

454-
ECR :Ruissen
GUE/NGL :Arvanitis, Aubry, Björk, Bompard, Botenga, Chaibi, Demirel, Ernst, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kokkalis, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kountoura, Maurel, Michels, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen
NI :Fox, Gyöngyösi, Patten, Radačovský, Sonneborn
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arłukowicz, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, Christoforou, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, Didier, Doleschal, Düpont, Ehler, Evren, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gieseke, González Pons, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalniete, Karas, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, McGuinness, Manders, Marinescu, Martusciello, Maydell, Mažylis, Milazzo, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peeters, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Salini, Sander, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Sikorski, Simon, Spyraki, Šuica, Thun und Hohenstein, Tobé, Tomc, Vaidere, Verheyen, Voss, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Wiezik, Winkler, Wiseler-Lima, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zoido Álvarez
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Armand, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Beer, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cioloş, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Durand, Eroglu, Farreng, Federley, Flego, Gade, Gamon, Garicano, Ghinea, Gibson, Glück, Goerens, Grošelj, Grudler, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Hook, Horwood, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Katainen, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Long, Maxová, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nethsingha, Oetjen, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Voaden, Von Wiese, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Ameriks, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benea, Benifei, Beňová, Bergkvist, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Calenda, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Corbett, Cozzolino, Crețu, Cutajar, Dalli, Dance, Danielsson, Danti, Durá Ferrandis, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Griffin, Gualmini, Guillaume, Guteland, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Hristov, Incir, Jones, Jongerius, Kaili, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kirton-Darling, Kohut, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Neuser, Nica, Olekas, Palmer, Penkova, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pisapia, Pizarro, Plumb, Regner, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schmit, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Spurek, Stanishev, Tang, Tarabella, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Vollath, Ward, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Roose, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Yenbou

240
ECR :Hannan, McIntyre, Melbārde, Mobarik
NI :Monteith, Rowland, Sinčić, Stedman-Bryce
PPE :Arimont, Bernhuber, Dorfmann, Duda, Edtstadler, Kanev, Mandl, Schmiedtbauer, Šojdrová, Štefanec, Tajani, Thaler, Winzig, Zdechovský
Renew :Bennion
Verts/ALE :Ropė

 CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Pernando BARRENA ARZA, Urmas PAET
0

 85. B9-0225/2019 - Am 4

345+
ECR :Hannan, McIntyre, Mobarik
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Arvanitis, Aubry, Barrena Arza, Björk, Bompard, Botenga, Carthy, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kokkalis, Kouloglou, Kountoura, Maurel, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Furore, Gemma, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Rondinelli, Sonneborn, Zullo
PPE :Arimont, Arłukowicz, Bilčík, Christoforou, Fourlas, Hansen, Hübner, Łukacijewska, Sikorski, Wiezik, Wiseler-Lima, Zagorakis
Renew :Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Armand, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Beer, Bennion, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Chastel, Cioloş, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Durand, Eroglu, Farreng, Federley, Flego, Gamon, Garicano, Ghinea, Gibson, Glück, Grošelj, Grudler, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hojsík, Hook, Horwood, Huitema, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Katainen, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Körner, Long, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nethsingha, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Voaden, Von Wiese, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benea, Benifei, Bergkvist, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Calenda, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Corbett, Cutajar, Dalli, Dance, Danielsson, Danti, Durá Ferrandis, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Griffin, Gualmini, Guillaume, Guteland, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Incir, Jones, Jongerius, Kaili, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kirton-Darling, Kohut, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Neuser, Nica, Olekas, Palmer, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pisapia, Pizarro, Plumb, Regner, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schmit, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Spurek, Tang, Tarabella, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vollath, Ward, Wölken, Wolters, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Buchner, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Yenbou

260-
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Dzhambazki, Eppink, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Geuking, Jaki, Jurzyca, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Lundgren, Mazurek, Melbārde, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Roos, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Stancanelli, Szydło, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
GUE/NGL :Konečná
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson Christine, Androuët, Annemans, Baldassarre, Bardella, Basso, Bay, Beck, Beigneux, Berg, Bilde, Bizzotto, Blaško, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Collard, Conte, Da Re, David, De Man, Donato, Dreosto, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Grant, Griset, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Jamet, Joron, Kofod, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mélin, Meuthen, Olivier, Panza, Pirbakas, Reil, Rinaldi, Rivière, Rougé, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :England Kerr, Lagos, Uhrík
PPE :Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Blaga, Bocskor, Bogdan, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Danjean, Deli, Deutsch, Didier, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Edtstadler, Ehler, Evren, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Franssen, Gahler, Gál, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gieseke, González Pons, Győri, Gyürk, Halicki, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hidvéghi, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Jahr, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kubilius, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, McAllister, McGuinness, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Maydell, Mažylis, Milazzo, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peeters, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polfjärd, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schmiedtbauer, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Simon, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Šuica, Szájer, Tajani, Thaler, Tobé, Tomc, Tóth, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Winkler, Winzig, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Christensen, Gade, Knotek, Kyuchyuk, Løkkegaard
S&D :Cozzolino, Crețu, Hajšel, Hristov, Penkova, Vitanov

360
ECR :Bourgeois, Kanko, Van Overtveldt
ID :Haider, Mayer, Vilimsky
NI :Fox, Monteith, Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Patten, Rowland, Sinčić, Stedman-Bryce, Tennant
PPE :Adamowicz, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Doleschal, Jarubas, Kanev, Lutgen, Martusciello, Polčák, Pospíšil, Thun und Hohenstein
Renew :Charanzová, Hlaváček, Ijabs, Kovařík, Maxová
S&D :Ameriks, Beňová, Stanishev, Terheş, Yoncheva

 86. B9-0225/2019 - § 7

445+
ECR :Bourgeois, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Eppink, Jurzyca, Kanko, Melbārde, Rooken, Roos, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vrecionová, Zahradil, Zīle
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Arvanitis, Aubry, Barrena Arza, Björk, Bompard, Botenga, Carthy, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kountoura, Maurel, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
ID :Conte, Da Re, David, Donato, Gancia, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Kofod, Lancini, Lizzi, Rinaldi, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vuolo, Zambelli
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Furore, Gemma, Giarrusso, Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Patten, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Rondinelli, Sonneborn, Uhrík, Zullo
PPE :Adamowicz, Amaro, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Berendsen, Berger, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogovič, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, Christoforou, Colin-Oesterlé, Danjean, Didier, Doleschal, Ehler, Evren, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, Hansen, Hava, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Kalniete, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, de Lange, Lenaers, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McGuinness, Manders, Marinescu, Maydell, Morano, Mureşan, Niedermayer, Peeters, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Sander, Sarvamaa, Seibutytė, Sikorski, Spyraki, Šuica, Thun und Hohenstein, Tobé, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weiss, Wiezik, Winkler, Wiseler-Lima
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Armand, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Beer, Bennion, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cioloş, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Durand, Eroglu, Farreng, Federley, Flego, Gade, Gamon, Garicano, Ghinea, Gibson, Grošelj, Grudler, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Hook, Horwood, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Katainen, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Long, Maxová, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nethsingha, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Voaden, Von Wiese, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Aguilera, Ameriks, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benea, Benifei, Beňová, Bergkvist, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brglez, Burkhardt, Calenda, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Corbett, Cozzolino, Crețu, Dance, Danielsson, Danti, Durá Ferrandis, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Griffin, Gualmini, Guillaume, Guteland, Hajšel, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Hristov, Incir, Jones, Jongerius, Kaili, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kirton-Darling, Kohut, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Neuser, Nica, Olekas, Palmer, Penkova, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pisapia, Pizarro, Plumb, Regner, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schmit, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Spurek, Stanishev, Tang, Tarabella, Tax, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Vollath, Ward, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Buchner, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Yenbou

112-
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Jaki, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Stancanelli, Szydło, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Waszczykowski, Wiśniewska, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Anderson Christine, Androuët, Annemans, Baldassarre, Bardella, Bay, Beck, Beigneux, Berg, Bilde, Bruna, Buchheit, Caroppo, Collard, De Man, Fest, Garraud, Griset, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Limmer, Mariani, Mélin, Meuthen, Olivier, Pirbakas, Reil, Rivière, Rougé, Vandendriessche, Zimniok
NI :England Kerr, Gyöngyösi, Monteith
PPE :Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Bocskor, Bogdan, Casa, del Castillo Vera, van Dalen, Deli, Deutsch, Ferber, Fernandes, Gál, Hidvéghi, Hölvényi, Karas, Kósa, Liese, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Mandl, Milazzo, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Olbrycht, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Salini, Šojdrová, Štefanec, Tajani, Tóth, Vincze, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez
S&D :Agius Saliba, Terheş

780
ECR :Dzhambazki, Geuking, Hannan, Lundgren, McIntyre, Mobarik, Slabakov, Tomašić, Weimers
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Basso, Bizzotto, Blaško, Borchia, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Dreosto, Grant, Haider, Madison, Mayer, Panza, Vilimsky, Zanni
NI :Fox, Lagos, Rowland, Sinčić, Stedman-Bryce
PPE :Ademov, Bellamy, Bentele, Bernhuber, Buda, Caspary, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Edtstadler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gieseke, Győri, Gyürk, Halicki, Herbst, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kanev, Kovatchev, Kubilius, Lewandowski, Lins, McAllister, Martusciello, Mažylis, Motreanu, Niebler, Novak, Novakov, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Schmiedtbauer, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Seekatz, Simon, Thaler, Tomc, Verheyen, Voss, Wieland, Winzig
S&D :Cutajar, Dalli

 CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Danilo Oscar LANCINI
0

 87. B9-0225/2019 - Am 3

42+
ECR :Dzhambazki, Slabakov
ID :Anderson Christine, Androuët, Bardella, Bay, Beck, Beigneux, Berg, Bilde, Blaško, Bruna, Buchheit, Collard, David, Fest, Garraud, Griset, Haider, Jamet, Joron, Kofod, Krah, Kuhs, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Limmer, Mariani, Mayer, Mélin, Meuthen, Olivier, Pirbakas, Reil, Rivière, Rougé, Vilimsky, Zimniok
NI :Lagos, Radačovský, Uhrík

554-
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Geuking, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kanko, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Stancanelli, Szydło, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Arvanitis, Aubry, Barrena Arza, Björk, Bompard, Botenga, Carthy, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kountoura, Maurel, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, England Kerr, Evi, Ferrara, Fox, Furore, Gemma, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Monteith, Patten, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Rondinelli, Rowland, Sonneborn, Tennant, Zullo
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arłukowicz, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bocskor, Bogdan, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, Deli, Deutsch, Didier, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Edtstadler, Ehler, Evren, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, Gál, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gieseke, González Pons, Győri, Gyürk, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hidvéghi, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kubilius, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, McGuinness, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Maydell, Mažylis, Milazzo, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peeters, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schmiedtbauer, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Sikorski, Simon, Spyraki, Štefanec, Šuica, Szájer, Tajani, Thaler, Thun und Hohenstein, Tobé, Tomc, Tóth, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Wiezik, Winzig, Wiseler-Lima, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Armand, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Beer, Bennion, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cioloş, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Durand, Eroglu, Farreng, Federley, Flego, Gade, Gamon, Garicano, Ghinea, Gibson, Glück, Grošelj, Grudler, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Hook, Horwood, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Katainen, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Long, Maxová, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nethsingha, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Voaden, Von Wiese, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Ameriks, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benea, Benifei, Beňová, Bergkvist, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Calenda, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Corbett, Cozzolino, Crețu, Cutajar, Dalli, Dance, Danielsson, Danti, Durá Ferrandis, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, González, Grapini, Griffin, Gualmini, Guillaume, Guteland, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Hristov, Incir, Jones, Jongerius, Kaili, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kirton-Darling, Kohut, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Neuser, Nica, Olekas, Palmer, Penkova, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pisapia, Pizarro, Plumb, Regner, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schmit, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Spurek, Stanishev, Tang, Tarabella, Tax, Terheş, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Vollath, Ward, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Buchner, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Yenbou

440
ECR :Eppink, Fidanza, Hannan, Lundgren, McIntyre, Melbārde, Mobarik, Rooken, Roos
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Annemans, Baldassarre, Basso, Bizzotto, Borchia, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Conte, Da Re, De Man, Donato, Dreosto, Gancia, Grant, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Lizzi, Madison, Panza, Rinaldi, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni
NI :Sinčić, Stedman-Bryce
PPE :Kanev, Pieper, Šojdrová, Winkler

 CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-
0Pietro FIOCCHI, Nicola PROCACCINI, Raffaele STANCANELLI

 88. B9-0225/2019 - Am 2

145+
ECR :Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Eppink, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kanko, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Lundgren, Mazurek, Melbārde, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Roos, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Stancanelli, Szydło, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Carthy
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson Christine, Androuët, Baldassarre, Bardella, Basso, Bay, Beck, Beigneux, Berg, Bilde, Bizzotto, Blaško, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Collard, Conte, Da Re, David, De Man, Donato, Dreosto, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Jamet, Joron, Kofod, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Limmer, Lizzi, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Mélin, Meuthen, Olivier, Panza, Pirbakas, Reil, Rinaldi, Rivière, Rougé, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Furore, Gemma, Giarrusso, Lagos, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Rondinelli, Uhrík, Zullo
PPE :Bocskor, Deli, Deutsch, Gál, Győri, Gyürk, Hidvéghi, Hölvényi, Kósa, Szájer, Tóth, Vincze
Verts/ALE :Cuffe

470-
ECR :Hannan, McIntyre, Mobarik
GUE/NGL :Arvanitis, Aubry, Barrena Arza, Björk, Bompard, Botenga, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kountoura, Maurel, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
NI :England Kerr, Patten, Sonneborn
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Colin-Oesterlé, Danjean, Didier, Doleschal, Duda, Düpont, Ehler, Evren, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gieseke, González Pons, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalniete, Karas, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kovatchev, Kubilius, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, McGuinness, Manders, Marinescu, Martusciello, Maydell, Mažylis, Milazzo, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peeters, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Salini, Sander, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Sikorski, Simon, Spyraki, Štefanec, Šuica, Tajani, Thun und Hohenstein, Tobé, Tomc, Vaidere, Verheyen, Voss, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Wiezik, Winkler, Wiseler-Lima, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Armand, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Beer, Bennion, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cioloş, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Durand, Eroglu, Farreng, Federley, Flego, Gade, Gamon, Garicano, Ghinea, Gibson, Glück, Grošelj, Grudler, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Hook, Horwood, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Katainen, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Long, Maxová, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nethsingha, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Voaden, Von Wiese, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Ameriks, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benea, Benifei, Bergkvist, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Calenda, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Corbett, Cozzolino, Crețu, Cutajar, Dalli, Dance, Danielsson, Danti, Durá Ferrandis, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Griffin, Gualmini, Guillaume, Guteland, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Hristov, Incir, Jones, Jongerius, Kaili, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kirton-Darling, Kohut, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Neuser, Nica, Olekas, Palmer, Penkova, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pisapia, Pizarro, Plumb, Regner, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schmit, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Spurek, Stanishev, Tang, Tarabella, Tax, Terheş, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Vollath, Ward, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Buchner, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Yenbou

240
ECR :Aguilar, Dzhambazki, Geuking, Slabakov
NI :Fox, Gyöngyösi, Monteith, Rowland, Sinčić, Stedman-Bryce, Tennant
PPE :Bernhuber, van Dalen, Dorfmann, Edtstadler, Hetman, Kalinowski, Kanev, Mandl, Sarvamaa, Schmiedtbauer, Šojdrová, Thaler, Winzig

 CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-
0Jorge BUXADÉ VILLALBA

 89. B9-0225/2019 - Considérant L

407+
ECR :Melbārde, Zīle
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Arvanitis, Aubry, Barrena Arza, Björk, Bompard, Botenga, Carthy, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Konečná, Kouloglou, Kountoura, Maurel, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
ID :Kofod
NI :Castaldo, Giarrusso, Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Radačovský, Sonneborn, Uhrík
PPE :Adamowicz, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Berendsen, Berger, Buzek, Carvalho, Christoforou, Colin-Oesterlé, Danjean, Didier, Ehler, Evren, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, Halicki, Hansen, Herbst, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Kalniete, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kovatchev, de Lange, Lenaers, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, McGuinness, Manders, Marinescu, Maydell, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niedermayer, Peeters, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schwab, Seibutytė, Sikorski, Spyraki, Šuica, Thun und Hohenstein, Tobé, Walsh, Warborn, Weiss, Wiezik, Winkler, Wiseler-Lima, Zagorakis
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Armand, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Beer, Bennion, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cioloş, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Durand, Eroglu, Farreng, Federley, Flego, Gade, Gamon, Garicano, Ghinea, Gibson, Glück, Grošelj, Grudler, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Hook, Horwood, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Katainen, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Long, Maxová, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nethsingha, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Voaden, Von Wiese, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Aguilera, Ameriks, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benea, Benifei, Beňová, Bergkvist, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Calenda, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Corbett, Cozzolino, Crețu, Dance, Danielsson, Danti, Durá Ferrandis, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fritzon, Fuglsang, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Griffin, Gualmini, Guillaume, Guteland, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Hristov, Incir, Jones, Jongerius, Kaili, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kirton-Darling, Kohut, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Neuser, Nica, Olekas, Palmer, Penkova, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pisapia, Pizarro, Plumb, Regner, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schmit, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Spurek, Stanishev, Tang, Tarabella, Tax, Terheş, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Vollath, Ward, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Buchner, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Yenbou

138-
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Eppink, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Jaki, Jurgiel, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Roos, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Szydło, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Waszczykowski, Wiśniewska, Zalewska, Złotowski
ID :Anderson Christine, Androuët, Annemans, Bay, Beck, Beigneux, Berg, Bilde, Blaško, Bruna, Buchheit, Ceccardi, Collard, David, De Man, Fest, Garraud, Griset, Haider, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Limmer, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Mélin, Meuthen, Olivier, Pirbakas, Reil, Rivière, Rougé, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Zimniok
NI :England Kerr, Fox, Gyöngyösi, Monteith, Patten, Rowland, Tennant
PPE :Alexandrov Yordanov, Arias Echeverría, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Bernhuber, Blaga, Bocskor, Bogdan, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Casa, del Castillo Vera, van Dalen, Deli, Deutsch, Dorfmann, Edtstadler, Ferber, Fernandes, Gál, García-Margallo y Marfil, Győri, Hava, Hetman, Hidvéghi, Jarubas, Kalinowski, Karas, Kósa, Liese, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Mandl, Milazzo, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Olbrycht, Rangel, Ressler, Salini, Schmiedtbauer, Šojdrová, Štefanec, Tajani, Thaler, Tomc, Tóth, Vaidere, Vincze, Winzig, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez
S&D :Agius Saliba

930
ECR :Bourgeois, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Dzhambazki, Geuking, Hannan, Jurzyca, Kanko, Lundgren, McIntyre, Mobarik, Slabakov, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vrecionová, Weimers, Zahradil
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Baldassarre, Basso, Bizzotto, Borchia, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Conte, Da Re, Donato, Dreosto, Gancia, Grant, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Lancini, Lizzi, Panza, Rinaldi, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Furore, Gemma, Lagos, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Rondinelli, Sinčić, Stedman-Bryce, Zullo
PPE :Ademov, Amaro, Bellamy, Bentele, Bilčík, Caspary, Doleschal, Duda, Düpont, Gieseke, Hohlmeier, Juknevičienė, Kanev, Kubilius, Lewandowski, Lins, Martusciello, Mažylis, Niebler, Novak, Novakov, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Radtke, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Seekatz, Simon, Verheyen, Voss, Walsmann, Wieland
S&D :Cutajar, Dalli, Hajšel

 CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-György HÖLVÉNYI
0

 90. B9-0225/2019 - Résolution

500+
ECR :Bourgeois, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Geuking, Jurzyca, Kanko, McIntyre, Mobarik, Van Overtveldt
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Arvanitis, Aubry, Barrena Arza, Björk, Bompard, Botenga, Carthy, Chaibi, Demirel, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Georgiou, Georgoulis, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Kizilyürek, Kokkalis, Kountoura, Maurel, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Baldassarre, Basso, Bizzotto, Borchia, Campomenosi, Ceccardi, Conte, Da Re, Donato, Dreosto, Gancia, Grant, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Lancini, Lizzi, Panza, Rinaldi, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Furore, Gemma, Giarrusso, Lagos, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Rondinelli, Sonneborn, Zullo
PPE :Adamowicz, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bogdan, Bogovič, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Christoforou, Colin-Oesterlé, Danjean, Didier, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Düpont, Edtstadler, Ehler, Evren, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Fourlas, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, González Pons, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hohlmeier, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Karas, Kelly, Kokalari, Kopacz, Kubilius, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Łukacijewska, Lutgen, McAllister, McGuinness, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Mažylis, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Olbrycht, Peeters, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radtke, Rangel, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schmiedtbauer, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Sikorski, Simon, Spyraki, Tajani, Thaler, Thun und Hohenstein, Tobé, Tomc, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Wiezik, Winkler, Winzig, Wiseler-Lima, Zagorakis, Zarzalejos, Zoido Álvarez
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Armand, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Beer, Bennion, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cioloş, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Durand, Eroglu, Farreng, Federley, Flego, Gade, Gamon, Garicano, Ghinea, Gibson, Glück, Grošelj, Grudler, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Hook, Horwood, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Katainen, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Körner, Kovařík, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Long, Maxová, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nethsingha, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Šimečka, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Voaden, Von Wiese, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benea, Benifei, Beňová, Bergkvist, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Calenda, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Corbett, Cozzolino, Crețu, Cutajar, Dalli, Dance, Danielsson, Danti, Dobrev, Durá Ferrandis, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Griffin, Gualmini, Guillaume, Guteland, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Incir, Jones, Jongerius, Kaili, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kirton-Darling, Kohut, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Neuser, Nica, Olekas, Palmer, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pisapia, Pizarro, Plumb, Regner, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schmit, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Spurek, Tang, Tarabella, Tax, Terheş, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vollath, Ward, Wölken, Wolters, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Buchner, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Yenbou

91-
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Dzhambazki, Eppink, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Jaki, Jurgiel, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Mazurek, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Roos, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Stancanelli, Szydło, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Waszczykowski, Wiśniewska, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
GUE/NGL :Daly
ID :Anderson Christine, Androuët, Bardella, Bay, Beck, Beigneux, Berg, Bilde, Blaško, Bruna, Buchheit, Collard, David, Fest, Garraud, Griset, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Limmer, Madison, Mariani, Mélin, Meuthen, Olivier, Pirbakas, Reil, Rivière, Rougé, Zimniok
NI :England Kerr, Radačovský, Uhrík
PPE :Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Casa, Milazzo, Mortler, Novakov, Salini, Šojdrová, Štefanec, Zdechovský
S&D :Hristov, Penkova, Vitanov

500
ECR :Hannan, Lundgren, Melbārde, Tošenovský, Vrecionová, Weimers, Zahradil
GUE/NGL :Konečná
ID :Annemans, De Man, Haider, Kofod, Mayer, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky
NI :Fox, Gyöngyösi, Monteith, Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Patten, Rowland, Stedman-Bryce, Tennant
PPE :Bellamy, Bocskor, Buda, van Dalen, Deli, Deutsch, Duda, Gál, Gieseke, Győri, Gyürk, Hidvéghi, Hölvényi, Kanev, Kósa, Kovatchev, Maydell, Radev, Ressler, Šuica, Szájer, Tóth
Renew :Knotek
S&D :Hajšel, Stanishev, Yoncheva

 CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Clare DALY
-Danilo Oscar LANCINI
0

 91. RC-B9-0182/2019 - Résolution

493+
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Geuking, Hannan, Jaki, Jurgiel, Kanko, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Lundgren, McIntyre, Mazurek, Melbārde, Mobarik, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Stancanelli, Szydło, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Björk, Carthy, Daly, Flanagan, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Modig, Urbán Crespo, Villumsen, Wallace
ID :Annemans, Buchheit, De Man, Kofod, Madison, Vandendriessche
NI :England Kerr, Gyöngyösi, Kolakušić, Lagos, Uhrík
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Băsescu, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bocskor, Bogdan, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, van Dalen, Danjean, Deli, Deutsch, Didier, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Edtstadler, Ehler, Evren, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Franssen, Gahler, Gál, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gieseke, González Pons, Győri, Gyürk, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hidvéghi, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Kelly, Kokalari, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kubilius, de Lange, Lenaers, Lewandowski, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Lutgen, McAllister, McGuinness, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Maydell, Mažylis, Milazzo, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peeters, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radtke, Rangel, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schmiedtbauer, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Sikorski, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Šuica, Szájer, Thaler, Thun und Hohenstein, Tobé, Tomc, Tóth, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Wiezik, Winkler, Winzig, Wiseler-Lima, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Armand, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Beer, Bennion, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cioloş, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Durand, Eroglu, Farreng, Federley, Flego, Gade, Gamon, Garicano, Ghinea, Gibson, Glück, Goerens, Grošelj, Grudler, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Hook, Horwood, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Katainen, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Long, Maxová, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nethsingha, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Voaden, Von Wiese, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Ameriks, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Belka, Benea, Beňová, Bergkvist, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Calenda, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Corbett, Crețu, Cutajar, Dalli, Dance, Danielsson, Danti, Durá Ferrandis, Ertug, Fajon, Fernández, Ferrandino, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Griffin, Guillaume, Guteland, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Incir, Jones, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kirton-Darling, Kohut, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Neuser, Nica, Olekas, Palmer, Picula, Piri, Pizarro, Plumb, Regner, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schmit, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Spurek, Stanishev, Tang, Tarabella, Tax, Terheş, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vollath, Ward, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Buchner, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Yenbou

43-
GUE/NGL :Aubry, Bompard, Botenga, Chaibi, Ernst, Ferreira, Georgiou, Konečná, Maurel, Michels, Omarjee, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Villanueva Ruiz
ID :Androuët, Bardella, Bay, Beigneux, Bilde, Blaško, Bruna, Collard, Garraud, Griset, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Mariani, Mélin, Olivier, Pirbakas, Rivière, Rougé
NI :Nikolaou-Alavanos, Papadakis Kostas, Sonneborn
Verts/ALE :Ždanoka

860
ECR :Dzhambazki, Eppink, Fidanza, Jurzyca, Rooken, Roos, Slabakov
GUE/NGL :Barrena Arza, Kokkalis, Kountoura
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson Christine, Baldassarre, Basso, Beck, Berg, Bizzotto, Borchia, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Conte, David, Donato, Fest, Gancia, Grant, Haider, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Kuhs, Lancini, Limmer, Mayer, Meuthen, Panza, Reil, Rinaldi, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vilimsky, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Fox, Furore, Gemma, Giarrusso, Monteith, Patten, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Rondinelli, Rowland, Sinčić, Stedman-Bryce, Zullo
PPE :Bellamy, Colin-Oesterlé, Hortefeux, Morano
Renew :Toom
S&D :Bartolo, Benifei, Chinnici, Cozzolino, Gualmini, Majorino, Moretti, Picierno, Roberti, Smeriglio, Tinagli, Toia
Verts/ALE :Bricmont, Lamberts, Toussaint

 CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+Eugen JURZYCA, Antonio TAJANI
-Clare DALY, Özlem DEMIREL, Miguel URBÁN CRESPO, Mick WALLACE
0

 92. RC-B9-0197/2019 - Am 11

99+
ECR :Eppink, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Procaccini, Rooken, Roos, Stancanelli, Zīle
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Androuët, Annemans, Baldassarre, Bardella, Basso, Bay, Beck, Beigneux, Berg, Bilde, Bizzotto, Blaško, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Collard, Conte, David, De Man, Donato, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Jamet, Joron, Kofod, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Limmer, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Mélin, Olivier, Panza, Pirbakas, Reil, Rinaldi, Rivière, Rougé, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Fox, Furore, Gemma, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Lagos, Monteith, Patten, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Radačovský, Rondinelli, Rowland, Uhrík, Zullo
PPE :Carvalho, Dorfmann, Milazzo, Rangel, Salini, Tajani
S&D :Balt

523-
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Dzhambazki, Fotyga, Geuking, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kanko, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Lundgren, McIntyre, Mazurek, Melbārde, Mobarik, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Rafalska, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Szydło, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Złotowski
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Aubry, Barrena Arza, Björk, Bompard, Botenga, Carthy, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Ferreira, Flanagan, Georgiou, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Konečná, Kountoura, Maurel, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
NI :Kolakušić, Sonneborn
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bocskor, Bogdan, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, Deli, Deutsch, Didier, Doleschal, Duda, Düpont, Edtstadler, Ehler, Evren, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gieseke, González Pons, Győri, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hidvéghi, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Kelly, Kokalari, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kubilius, de Lange, Lenaers, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Lutgen, McGuinness, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Maydell, Mažylis, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peeters, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Ressler, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schmiedtbauer, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schulze, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Sikorski, Simon, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Šuica, Szájer, Thaler, Thun und Hohenstein, Tobé, Tomc, Tóth, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Wiezik, Winkler, Winzig, Wiseler-Lima, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Armand, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Beer, Bennion, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cioloş, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Durand, Eroglu, Farreng, Federley, Flego, Gade, Gamon, Garicano, Ghinea, Gibson, Glück, Goerens, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Hook, Horwood, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Katainen, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Long, Maxová, Müller, Nart, Nethsingha, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Voaden, Von Wiese, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Ameriks, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benea, Benifei, Beňová, Bergkvist, Biedroń, Bischoff, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Calenda, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Corbett, Cozzolino, Crețu, Cutajar, Dalli, Dance, Danielsson, Danti, Durá Ferrandis, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Griffin, Gualmini, Guillaume, Guteland, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Hristov, Incir, Jones, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kirton-Darling, Kohut, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Neuser, Nica, Olekas, Palmer, Penkova, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pisapia, Pizarro, Plumb, Regner, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schmit, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Spurek, Stanishev, Tang, Tarabella, Tax, Terheş, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Vollath, Ward, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Buchner, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Yenbou, Ždanoka

30
NI :Sinčić, Stedman-Bryce
Renew :Nagtegaal

 93. RC-B9-0197/2019 - Am 10

97+
ECR :Eppink, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Procaccini, Rooken, Roos, Stancanelli
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson Christine, Androuët, Annemans, Baldassarre, Bardella, Basso, Bay, Beck, Beigneux, Berg, Bilde, Bizzotto, Blaško, Borchia, Bruna, Buchheit, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Collard, Conte, David, De Man, Donato, Fest, Garraud, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Jamet, Joron, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Limmer, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Mélin, Meuthen, Olivier, Pirbakas, Reil, Rinaldi, Rivière, Rougé, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Fox, Furore, Gemma, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Lagos, Monteith, Patten, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Radačovský, Rondinelli, Rowland, Tennant, Uhrík, Zullo
PPE :Milazzo, Salini
S&D :Benifei, Bonafè, Danti, Ferrandino

522-
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Dzhambazki, Fotyga, Geuking, Hannan, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kanko, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Lundgren, McIntyre, Mazurek, Melbārde, Mobarik, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Rafalska, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Szydło, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Aubry, Barrena Arza, Björk, Bompard, Botenga, Carthy, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Georgiou, Gusmão, Hazekamp, Konečná, Kountoura, Maurel, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pereira Sandra, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
NI :Kolakušić, Sonneborn
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bocskor, Bogdan, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, Casa, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, Deli, Deutsch, Didier, Doleschal, Duda, Düpont, Edtstadler, Ehler, Evren, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gieseke, González Pons, Győri, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hidvéghi, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Kelly, Kokalari, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kubilius, de Lange, Lenaers, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Lutgen, McAllister, McGuinness, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Maydell, Mažylis, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peeters, Pereira Lídia, Pieper, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Ressler, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schmiedtbauer, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Sikorski, Simon, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Šuica, Szájer, Thaler, Thun und Hohenstein, Tobé, Tomc, Tóth, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Wiezik, Winkler, Winzig, Wiseler-Lima, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Armand, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Beer, Bennion, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cioloş, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Durand, Eroglu, Farreng, Federley, Flego, Gade, Gamon, Garicano, Ghinea, Gibson, Glück, Goerens, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Hook, Horwood, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Katainen, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Long, Maxová, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nethsingha, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Voaden, Von Wiese, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Ameriks, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Balt, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benea, Beňová, Bergkvist, Blinkevičiūtė, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Calenda, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Corbett, Cozzolino, Crețu, Cutajar, Dalli, Dance, Danielsson, Durá Ferrandis, Ertug, Fajon, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Griffin, Guillaume, Guteland, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Hristov, Incir, Jones, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kirton-Darling, Kohut, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Neuser, Nica, Olekas, Palmer, Penkova, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pisapia, Pizarro, Plumb, Regner, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schmit, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Spurek, Stanishev, Tang, Tarabella, Tax, Terheş, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Ušakovs, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Vollath, Ward, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Buchner, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Häusling, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Yenbou, Ždanoka

60
ID :Kofod
NI :Sinčić, Stedman-Bryce
PPE :Dorfmann, Tajani
S&D :Gualmini

 94. B9-0181/2019 - Am 2

51+
ECR :Tertsch
GUE/NGL :Anderson Martina, Aubry, Barrena Arza, Björk, Bompard, Botenga, Carthy, Chaibi, Daly, Demirel, Ernst, Flanagan, Georgiou, Hazekamp, Konečná, Kountoura, Maurel, Michels, Modig, Omarjee, Papadimoulis, Pelletier, Pineda, Rego, Rodríguez Palop, Schirdewan, Scholz, Urbán Crespo, Villanueva Ruiz, Villumsen, Wallace
ID :David
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Furore, Gemma, Giarrusso, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Rondinelli, Sonneborn, Zullo
Renew :Bijoux
S&D :Arena, Tarabella

544-
ECR :Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Czarnecki, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Dzhambazki, Eppink, Fidanza, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Geuking, Hannan, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kanko, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Lundgren, McIntyre, Mazurek, Melbārde, Mobarik, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Rooken, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Stancanelli, Szydło, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
ID :Adinolfi Matteo, Anderson Christine, Androuët, Annemans, Baldassarre, Bardella, Basso, Bay, Beck, Beigneux, Bilde, Bizzotto, Blaško, Borchia, Bruna, Campomenosi, Caroppo, Ceccardi, Collard, Conte, De Man, Donato, Fest, Gancia, Garraud, Grant, Griset, Haider, Hakkarainen, Huhtasaari, Jamet, Joron, Kofod, Krah, Kuhs, Lancini, Laporte, Lebreton, Lechanteux, Limmer, Madison, Mariani, Mayer, Olivier, Pirbakas, Reil, Rinaldi, Rivière, Rougé, Sardone, Tardino, Tovaglieri, Vandendriessche, Vilimsky, Vuolo, Zambelli, Zanni, Zimniok
NI :England Kerr, Fox, Gyöngyösi, Kolakušić, Monteith, Patten, Rowland, Tennant
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arłukowicz, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bocskor, Bogdan, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, Deli, Deutsch, Didier, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Edtstadler, Ehler, Evren, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gieseke, González Pons, Győri, Halicki, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hidvéghi, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Kelly, Kokalari, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kubilius, de Lange, Lenaers, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Lutgen, McAllister, McGuinness, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Maydell, Mažylis, Milazzo, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peeters, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schmiedtbauer, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Sikorski, Simon, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Šuica, Szájer, Tajani, Thaler, Thun und Hohenstein, Tobé, Tomc, Tóth, Vaidere, Verheyen, Voss, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Wiezik, Winkler, Winzig, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Armand, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Beer, Bennion, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Bunting, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cioloş, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Durand, Eroglu, Farreng, Federley, Flego, Gade, Gamon, Garicano, Ghinea, Gibson, Glück, Goerens, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Hook, Horwood, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Katainen, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Körner, Kovařík, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Long, Maxová, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nethsingha, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Voaden, Von Wiese, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Ameriks, Ara-Kovács, Avram, Barley, Belka, Benea, Benifei, Beňová, Bergkvist, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Calenda, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Corbett, Cozzolino, Crețu, Cutajar, Dalli, Dance, Danielsson, Danti, Durá Ferrandis, Ertug, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, Grapini, Griffin, Gualmini, Guillaume, Guteland, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Hristov, Incir, Jones, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kirton-Darling, Kohut, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Neuser, Nica, Olekas, Palmer, Penkova, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pisapia, Pizarro, Plumb, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schmit, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Spurek, Stanishev, Tang, Tax, Terheş, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Vollath, Ward, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Buchner, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, von Cramon-Taubadel, Wiener, Yenbou, Ždanoka

120
ECR :Roos
GUE/NGL :Ferreira, Gusmão, Pereira Sandra
NI :Lagos, Sinčić, Stedman-Bryce, Uhrík
PPE :Arimont
Renew :Knotek
S&D :Brglez, Regner

 CORRECTIONS ET INTENTIONS DE VOTE
+
-Stéphane BIJOUX
0

 95. B9-0181/2019 - Résolution

506+
ECR :Aguilar, Bielan, Bourgeois, Brudziński, Buxadé Villalba, Czarnecki, Ďuriš Nicholsonová, Dzhambazki, Fiocchi, Fotyga, Geuking, Hannan, Jaki, Jurgiel, Jurzyca, Kanko, Karski, Kempa, Kloc, Kopcińska, Krasnodębski, Kruk, Kuźmiuk, Lundgren, McIntyre, Mazurek, Melbārde, Mobarik, Możdżanowska, Poręba, Procaccini, Rafalska, Ruissen, Rzońca, Saryusz-Wolski, Slabakov, Stancanelli, Szydło, Tertsch, Tobiszowski, Tomašić, Tošenovský, Van Overtveldt, Vrecionová, Waszczykowski, Weimers, Wiśniewska, Zahradil, Zalewska, Zīle, Złotowski
GUE/NGL :Flanagan
ID :David
NI :Adinolfi Isabella, Beghin, Castaldo, Corrao, D'Amato, Evi, Ferrara, Furore, Gemma, Giarrusso, Gyöngyösi, Kolakušić, Pedicini, Pignedoli, Rondinelli, Sonneborn, Zullo
PPE :Adamowicz, Ademov, Alexandrov Yordanov, Amaro, Arias Echeverría, Arimont, Arłukowicz, Băsescu, Bellamy, Benjumea Benjumea, Bentele, Berendsen, Berger, Bernhuber, Bilčík, Blaga, Bocskor, Bogdan, Bogovič, Buda, Buşoi, Buzek, Carvalho, Caspary, del Castillo Vera, Colin-Oesterlé, van Dalen, Danjean, Deli, Deutsch, Didier, Doleschal, Dorfmann, Duda, Düpont, Edtstadler, Ehler, Evren, Ferber, Fernandes, Fitzgerald, Franssen, Gahler, García-Margallo y Marfil, Gieseke, González Pons, Győri, Hansen, Hava, Herbst, Hetman, Hidvéghi, Hohlmeier, Hölvényi, Hortefeux, Hübner, Jahr, Jarubas, Juknevičienė, Kalinowski, Kalniete, Kanev, Karas, Kelly, Kokalari, Kósa, Kovatchev, Kubilius, de Lange, Lenaers, Liese, Lins, López Gil, López-Istúriz White, Lutgen, McAllister, McGuinness, Manders, Mandl, Marinescu, Martusciello, Maydell, Mažylis, Milazzo, Millán Mon, Montserrat, Morano, Mortler, Motreanu, Mureşan, Niebler, Niedermayer, Novak, Novakov, Olbrycht, Peeters, Pereira Lídia, Pietikäinen, Polčák, Polfjärd, Pospíšil, Radev, Radtke, Rangel, Salini, Sander, Sarvamaa, Schmiedtbauer, Schneider, Schreijer-Pierik, Schwab, Seekatz, Seibutytė, Sikorski, Simon, Šojdrová, Spyraki, Štefanec, Šuica, Szájer, Tajani, Thaler, Thun und Hohenstein, Tobé, Tomc, Tóth, Vaidere, Verheyen, Vincze, Voss, Walsh, Walsmann, Warborn, Weber, Weiss, Wieland, Wiezik, Winkler, Winzig, Wiseler-Lima, Zarzalejos, Zdechovský, Zoido Álvarez
Renew :Alieva-Veli, Al-Sahlani, Ansip, Armand, Auštrevičius, Azmani, Bauzá Díaz, Beer, Bennion, Bijoux, Bilbao Barandica, Botoş, Boyer, Brophy, Brunet, Cañas, Canfin, Chabaud, Charanzová, Chastel, Christensen, Cioloş, Cseh, Davies, Decerle, Dhamija, Donáth, Durand, Eroglu, Farreng, Federley, Flego, Gade, Gamon, Garicano, Ghinea, Gibson, Goerens, Grošelj, Grudler, Guetta, Hahn Svenja, Hayer, Hlaváček, Hojsík, Hook, Horwood, Huitema, Ijabs, in 't Veld, Joveva, Karleskind, Karlsbro, Katainen, Kelleher, Keller Fabienne, Knotek, Körner, Kovařík, Kyuchyuk, Loiseau, Løkkegaard, Long, Maxová, Müller, Nagtegaal, Nart, Nethsingha, Oetjen, Paet, Pagazaurtundúa, Pekkarinen, Petersen, Pîslaru, Porritt, Rafaela, Ries, Riquet, Rodríguez Ramos, Schreinemacher, Séjourné, Semedo, Šimečka, Solís Pérez, Tolleret, Toom, Torvalds, Trillet-Lenoir, Tudorache, Uspaskich, Vautmans, Vedrenne, Voaden, Von Wiese, Yon-Courtin, Zacharopoulou
S&D :Agius Saliba, Aguilera, Ameriks, Ara-Kovács, Arena, Avram, Barley, Bartolo, Belka, Benea, Benifei, Beňová, Bergkvist, Blinkevičiūtė, Bonafè, Borzan, Brglez, Bullmann, Burkhardt, Calenda, Carvalhais, Cerdas, Chahim, Chinnici, Cimoszewicz, Ciuhodaru, Corbett, Cozzolino, Crețu, Cutajar, Dalli, Dance, Danielsson, Danti, Durá Ferrandis, Fajon, Ferrandino, Fritzon, Fuglsang, Gálvez Muñoz, García Del Blanco, García Muñoz, García Pérez, Gardiazabal Rubial, Gebhardt, Geier, Gill Neena, Glucksmann, González, González Casares, Grapini, Griffin, Gualmini, Guteland, Hajšel, Heide, Heinäluoma, Homs Ginel, Howarth, Hristov, Incir, Jones, Jongerius, Kaljurand, Kammerevert, Kirton-Darling, Kohut, Köster, Krehl, Kumpula-Natri, Lalucq, Lange, Larrouturou, Leitão-Marques, López, López Aguilar, Luena, Maestre Martín De Almagro, Majorino, Maldonado López, Manda, Marques Margarida, Marques Pedro, Matić, Mikser, Molnár, Moraes, Moreno Sánchez, Moretti, Neuser, Nica, Olekas, Palmer, Penkova, Picierno, Picula, Piri, Pisapia, Pizarro, Plumb, Regner, Roberti, Rodríguez-Piñero, Rónai, Ruiz Devesa, Sánchez Amor, Sant, Santos, Schaldemose, Schmit, Schuster, Sidl, Silva Pereira, Smeriglio, Spurek, Stanishev, Tang, Tarabella, Tax, Terheş, Tinagli, Toia, Tudose, Van Brempt, Vind, Vitanov, Vollath, Ward, Wölken, Wolters, Yoncheva, Zorrinho
Verts/ALE :Ainslie, Alfonsi, Allard, Andresen, Biteau, Bloss, Boeselager, Breyer, Bricmont, Buchner, Bütikofer, Carême, Cavazzini, Chowns, Cormand, Cuffe, Delbos-Corfield, Delli, Deparnay-Grunenberg, De Sutter, Dowding, Eickhout, Freund, Giegold, Guerreiro, Hahn Henrike, Hautala, Herzberger-Fofana, Holmgren, Jadot, Jakeliūnas, Keller Ska, Kolaja, Kuhnke, Lagodinsky, Lamberts, Langensiepen, McLeod, Magid, Marquardt, Metz, Neumann, Nienaß, Niinistö, O'Sullivan, Paulus, Peksa, Peter-Hansen, Phillips Alexandra Louise Rosenfield, Reintke, Riba i Giner, Roose, Ropė, Rowett, Satouri, Semsrott, Smith, Strik, Toussaint, Urtasun, Vana, Van Sparrentak, Wiener, Yenbou, Ždanoka

46-
GUE/NGL :Björk, Ferre