Delegationen till parlamentarikerkommittén Cariforum–EU
(15 miembros)
Miembros titulares
PPE (4)
DANJEAN Arnaud
GARCÍA-MARGALLO Y MARFIL José Manuel
MANDL Lukas
McALLISTER David
S&D (4)
ČÍŽ Miroslav
DALLI Miriam
RODRÍGUEZ-PIÑERO Inma (vicepresidenta 1)
TARABELLA Marc
Renew (2)
BIJOUX Stéphane (presidente)
GOERENS Charles
ID (2)
PIRBAKAS Maxette
SOFO Vincenzo
Verts/ALE (1)
HERZBERGER-FOFANA Pierrette
ECR (1)
FRAGKOS Emmanouil (vicepresidente 2)
GUE/NGL (1)
AUBRY Manon
NI (0)
D29 DCAS
[ 02.07.19 - ]
Делегация в комитетите за парламентарно сътрудничество ЕС-Казахстан, ЕС-Киргизстан, ЕС-Узбекистан и ЕС
Таджикистан и за връзки с Туркменистан и Монголия
Delegación en las Comisiones Parlamentarias de Cooperación UE-Kazajistán, UE-Kirguistán, UE-Uzbekistán y UE-Tayikistán, y para las Relaciones con Turkmenistán y Mongolia
Delegace ve Výborech pro parlamentní spolupráci EU-Kazachstán, EU-Kyrgyzstán, EU-Uzbekistán a EU-Tádžikistán a pro vztahy s Turkmenistánem a Mongolskem
Delegationen til De Parlamentariske Samarbejdsudvalg EU-Kasakhstan, EU-Kirgisistan, EU-Usbekistan og EUTadsjikistan og for Forbindelserne med Turkmenistan og Mongoliet
Delegation in den Ausschüssen für parlamentarische Kooperation EU-Kasachstan, EU-Kirgisistan, EU-Usbekistan und EU-Tadschikistan sowie für die Beziehungen zuTurkmenistan und der Mongolei
Delegatsioon ELi-Kasahstani, ELi-Kõrgõzstani, ELi-Usbekistani ja ELi-Tadžikistani parlamentaarsetes koostöökomisjonides ning Türkmenistani ja Mongooliaga suhtlemiseks
Αντιπροσωπεία στις Επιτροπές Κοινοβουλευτικής Συνεργασίας ΕΕ-Καζακστάν, ΕΕ-Κιργιζιστάν, ΕΕ-Ουζμπεκιστάν και ΕΕ-Τατζικιστάν και για τις σχέσεις με το Τουρκμενιστάν και τη Μογγολία
Delegation to the EU-Kazakhstan, EU-Kyrgyzstan, EU-Uzbekistan and EU-Tajikistan Parliamentary Cooperation Committees and for relations with Turkmenistan and Mongolia
Délégation aux commissions de coopération parlementaire UE-Kazakhstan, UE-Kirghizstan, UE-Ouzbékistan et UETadjikistan, et pour les relations avec le Turkménistan et la Mongolie
Izaslanstvo u odborima za parlamentarnu suradnju između EU-a i Kazahstana, EU-a i Kirgistana, EU-a i Uzbekistana, EU-a i Tadžikistana te za odnose s Turkmenistanom i Mongolijom
Delegazione alle commissioni parlamentari di cooperazione UE-Kazakistan, UE-Kirghizistan, UE-Uzbekistan e UETagikistan, e per le relazioni con il Turkmenistan e la Mongolia
Delegācija ES un Kazahstānas, ES un Kirgizstānas, ES un Uzbekistānas, ES un Tadžikistānas parlamentārās sadarbības komitejās, kā arī attiecībām ar Turkmenistānu un Mongoliju
Delegacija ES ir Kazachstano, ES ir Kirgizijos, ES ir Uzbekistano ir ES ir Tadžikistano parlamentinio bendradarbiavimo komitetuose ir ryšiams su Turkmėnistanu ir Mongolija
Az EU-Kazahsztán, EU-Kirgizisztán, EU-Üzbegisztán és EU-Tádzsikisztán Parlamenti Együttműködési Bizottságokba delegált küldöttség és a Türkmenisztánnal és Mongóliával fenntartott kapcsolatokért felelős küldöttség
Delegazzjoni għall-Kumitati ta' Kooperazzjoni Parlamentari UE-Kazakistan, UE-Kirgiżistan, UE-Uzbekistan u UETaġikistan, u għar-relazzjonijiet mat-Turkmenistan u l-Mongolja
Delegatie in de parlementaire samenwerkingscommissies EU-Kazachstan, EU-Kirgizië, EU-Oezbekistan en EUTadzjikistan, en voor de betrekkingen met Turkmenistan en Mongolië
Delegacja do Komisji Współpracy Parlamentarnej UE-Kazachstan, UE-Kirgistan, UE-Uzbekistan i UE-Tadżykistan oraz do spraw Stosunków z Turkmenistanem i Mongolią
Delegação às Comissões Parlamentares de Cooperação UE-Cazaquistão, UE-Quirguistão, UE-Usbequistão e UETajiquistão e para as Relações com o Turquemenistão e a Mongólia
Delegația la comisiile de cooperare parlamentară UE-Kazahstan, UE-Kârgâzstan, UE-Uzbekistan și UE-Tadjikistan șipentru relațiile cu Turkmenistanul și Mongolia
Delegácia pri Parlamentných výboroch pre spoluprácu EÚ – Kazachstan, EÚ – Kirgizsko, EÚ –Uzbekistan a EÚ – Tadžikistan a pre vzťahy s Turkménskom a Mongolskom
Delegacija pri odborih za parlamentarno sodelovanje EU-Kazahstan, EU-Kirgizistan, EU-Uzbekistan ter EU-Tadžikistan in za odnose s Turkmenistanom in Mongolijo
EU:n ja Kazakstanin, EU:n ja Kirgisian, EU:n ja Uzbekistanin ja EU:n ja Tadžikistanin parlamentaarisissa yhteistyövaliokunnissa toimiva ja suhteista Turkmenistaniin ja Mongoliaan vastaava valtuuskunta
Delegationen till de parlamentariska samarbetskommittéerna EU–Kazakstan, EU–Kirgizistan, EU–Uzbekistan och EU–Tadzjikistan samt förbindelserna med Turkmenistan och Mongoliet
(19 miembros)
Miembros titulares
PPE (5)
DOLESCHAL Christian
GÁL Kinga
MARTUSCIELLO Fulvio (presidente)
SEEKATZ Ralf
THUN UND HOHENSTEIN Róża
S&D (4)
AMERIKS Andris (vicepresidente 1)
CIMOSZEWICZ Włodzimierz
HRISTOV Ivo
SIDL Günther
Renew (3)
ALIEVA-VELI Atidzhe (vicepresidenta 2)
EROGLU Engin
USPASKICH Viktor
ID (2)
DAVID Ivan
MARIANI Thierry
Verts/ALE (2)
NIENASS Niklas
..........
ECR (2)
JURZYCA Eugen
SARYUSZ-WOLSKI Jacek
GUE/NGL (1)
BJÖRK Malin
NI (0)
DM04 D-CL
[ 02.07.19 - ]
Делегация в Съвместния парламентарен комитет ЕС-Чили
Delegación en la Comisión Parlamentaria Mixta UE-Chile
Delegace ve Smíšeném parlamentním výboru EU-Chile
Delegationen til Det Blandede Parlamentariske Udvalg EU-Chile
Delegation im Gemischten Parlamentarischen Ausschuss EU-Chile
Delegatie in de Gemengde Parlementaire Commissie EU-Chili
Delegacja do wspólnej komisji parlamentarnej UE-Chile
Delegação à Comissão Parlamentar Mista UE-Chile
Delegaţia la Comisia parlamentară mixtă UE-Chile
Delegácia pri Spoločnom parlamentnom výbore EÚ – Čile
Delegacija pri skupnem parlamentarnem odboru EU-Čile
Valtuuskunta EU:n ja Chilen parlamentaarisessa sekavaliokunnassa
Delegationen till den gemensamma parlamentarikerkommittén EU-Chile
(15 miembros)
Miembros titulares
PPE (4)
HIDVÉGHI Balázs
LÓPEZ GIL Leopoldo (vicepresidente 1)
MILAZZO Giuseppe
MOTREANU Dan-Ştefan
S&D (3)
ANGEL Marc
BARLEY Katarina
RODRÍGUEZ-PIÑERO Inma (presidenta)
Renew (2)
BAUZÁ DÍAZ José Ramón
RAFAELA Samira
ID (1)
BUCHHEIT Markus
Verts/ALE (1)
HÄUSLING Martin
ECR (1)
LEGUTKO Ryszard Antoni (vicepresidente 2)
GUE/NGL (2)
KIZILYÜREK Niyazi
RODRÍGUEZ PALOP Eugenia
NI (1)
FURORE Mario
D22 D-CN
[ 02.07.19 - ]
Делегация за връзки с Китайската народна република
Delegación para las Relaciones con la República Popular China
Delegace pro vztahy s Čínskou lidovou republikou
Delegationen for Forbindelserne med Folkerepublikken Kina
Delegation für die Beziehungen zur Volksrepublik China
Delegatsioon Hiina Rahvavabariigiga suhtlemiseks
Αντιπροσωπεία για τις σχέσεις με τη Λαϊκή Δημοκρατία της Κίνας
Delegation for relations with the People's Republic of China
Délégation pour les relations avec la République populaire de Chine
Izaslanstvo za odnose s Narodnom Republikom Kinom
Delegazione per le relazioni con la Repubblica popolare cinese
Delegācija attiecībām ar Ķīnas Tautas Republiku
Delegacija ryšiams su Kinijos Liaudies Respublika
A Kínai Népköztársasággal fenntartott kapcsolatokért felelős küldöttség
Delegazzjoni għar-relazzjonijiet mar-Repubblika Popolari taċ-Ċina
Delegatie voor de betrekkingen met de Volksrepubliek China
Delegacja do spraw stosunków z Chińską Republiką Ludową
Delegação para as Relações com a República Popular da China
Delegaţia pentru relaţiile cu Republica Populară Chineză
Delegácia pre vzťahy s Čínskou ľudovou republikou
Delegacija za odnose z Ljudsko republiko Kitajsko
Suhteista Kiinan kansantasavaltaan vastaava valtuuskunta
Delegationen för förbindelserna med Folkrepubliken Kina
(37 miembros)
Miembros titulares
PPE (9)
de LANGE Esther
FITZGERALD Frances
HOHLMEIER Monika
MONTSERRAT Dolors
PEREIRA Lídia
RESSLER Karlo
SCHULZE Sven
SPYRAKI Maria (vicepresidenta 2)
WINKLER Iuliu
S&D (9)
BONAFÈ Simona
ERTUG Ismail
FUGLSANG Niels
GEBHARDT Evelyne (vicepresidenta 1)
MAESTRE MARTÍN DE ALMAGRO Cristina
MARQUES Margarida
PLUMB Rovana
ROS SEMPERE Marcos
WOLTERS Lara
Renew (5)
CHRISTENSEN Asger
in 't VELD Sophia
KÖRNER Moritz
TRILLET-LENOIR Véronique
VÁZQUEZ LÁZARA Adrián
ID (4)
DAVID Ivan
JALKH Jean-François
LIMMER Sylvia
TARDINO Annalisa
Verts/ALE (4)
BÜTIKOFER Reinhard (presidente)
DELLI Karima
EICKHOUT Bas
HAHN Henrike
ECR (4)
ROOKEN Rob
STANCANELLI Raffaele
TOBISZOWSKI Grzegorz
ZĪLE Roberts
GUE/NGL (1)
VILLANUEVA RUIZ Idoia
NI (1)
EVI Eleonora
D01 DEEA
[ 02.07.19 - ]
Делегация за сътрудничество със Севера и за връзки с Швейцария и Норвегия в Съвместния парламентарен комитет ЕС – Исландия и в Съвместния парламентарен комитет на Европейското икономическо пространство (ЕИП)
Delegación para la Cooperación Septentrional y para las Relaciones con Suiza y Noruega, en la Comisión Parlamentaria Mixta UE-Islandia y en la Comisión Parlamentaria Mixta del Espacio Económico Europeo (EEE)
Delegace pro severní spolupráci a pro vztahy se Švýcarskem a Norskem, ve Smíšeném parlamentním výboru EU-Island a ve Smíšeném parlamentním výboru Evropského hospodářského prostoru
Delegationen for Nordisk Samarbejde og for Forbindelserne med Schweiz og Norge, til Det Blandede Parlamentariske Udvalg EU-Island og til Det Blandede EØS-Parlamentarikerudvalg
Delegation für die Zusammenarbeit im Norden und für die Beziehungen zur Schweiz und zu Norwegen, im Gemischten Parlamentarischen Ausschuss EU-Island und im Gemischten Parlamentarischen Ausschuss Europäischer Wirtschaftsraum (EWR)
Delegatsioon põhjamõõtme koostööks ning Šveitsi ja Norraga suhtlemiseks ning ELi–Islandi parlamentaarses ühiskomisjonis ja Euroopa Majanduspiirkonna (EMP) parlamentaarses ühiskomisjonis
Αντιπροσωπεία για τη Συνεργασία στην περιοχή της Αρκτικής και για τις σχέσεις με την Ελβετία και τη Νορβηγία και στη Μικτή Κοινοβουλευτική Επιτροπή ΕΕ-Ισλανδίας, καθώς και στη Μικτή Κοινοβουλευτική Επιτροπή για τον Ευρωπαϊκό Οικονομικό Χώρο (ΕΟΧ)
Delegation for Northern cooperation and for relations with Switzerland and Norway and to the EU-Iceland Joint Parliamentary Committee and the European Economic Area (EEA) Joint Parliamentary Committee
Délégation pour la coopération septentrionale et pour les relations avec la Suisse et la Norvège, à la commission parlementaire mixte UE-Islande et à la commission parlementaire mixte de l’Espace économique européen (EEE)
Izaslanstvo za sjevernu suradnju i za odnose sa Švicarskom i Norveškom te u Zajedničkom parlamentarnom odboru EU-a i Islanda i Zajedničkom parlamentarnom odboru Europskog gospodarskog prostora (EGP)
Delegazione per la cooperazione settentrionale e per le relazioni con la Svizzera e la Norvegia, alla commissione parlamentare mista UE-Islanda e alla commissione parlamentare mista dello Spazio economico europeo (SEE)
Delegācija ziemeļvalstu sadarbībai un attiecībām ar Šveici un Norvēģiju, kā arī ES un Islandes apvienotajā parlamentārajā komitejā un Eiropas Ekonomikas zonas (EEZ) apvienotajā parlamentārajā komitejā
Delegacija bendradarbiavimo su Šiaurės šalimis klausimais bei ryšiams su Šveicarija ir Norvegija, taip pat ES ir Islandijos jungtiniame parlamentiniame komitete ir Europos ekonominės erdvės (EEE) jungtiniame parlamentiniame komitete
Az északi együttműködésért felelős, a Svájccal és Norvégiával fenntartott kapcsolatokért felelős és az EU–Izland Parlamenti Vegyes Bizottságba és az Európai Gazdasági Térség (EGT) Parlamenti Vegyes Bizottságába delegált küldöttség
Delegazzjoni għall-kooperazzjoni tat-Tramuntana u għar-relazzjonijiet mal-Iżvizzera u n-Norveġja u għall-Kumitat Parlamentari Konġunt UE-Iżlanda u għall-Kumitat Parlamentari Konġunt taż-Żona Ekonomika Ewropea (ŻEE)
Delegatie voor noordelijke samenwerking en voor de betrekkingen met Zwitserland en Noorwegen, in de Gemengde Parlementaire Commissie EU-IJsland en in de Gemengde Parlementaire Commissie van de Europese Economische Ruimte (EER)
Delegacja do spraw Współpracy w ramach Wymiaru Północnego i do spraw Stosunków ze Szwajcarią i Norwegią, do Wspólnej Komisji Parlamentarnej UE–Islandia oraz do Wspólnej Komisji Parlamentarnej Europejskiego Obszaru Gospodarczego (EOG)
Delegação para a Cooperação Setentrional e para as Relações com a Suíça e a Noruega, à Comissão Parlamentar Mista UE-Islândia e à Comissão Parlamentar Mista do Espaço Económico Europeu (EEE)
Delegația pentru cooperare nordică și pentru relațiile cu Elveția și Norvegia, precum și la Comisia parlamentară mixtăUE-Islanda și la Comisia parlamentară mixtă a Spațiului Economic European (SEE)
Delegácia pre severnú spoluprácu a pre vzťahy so Švajčiarskom a Nórskom, pri Spoločnom parlamentnom výbore EÚ – Island a pri Spoločnom parlamentnom výbore Európskeho hospodárskeho priestoru (EHP)
Delegacija za severno sodelovanje in odnose s Švico in Norveško ter delegacija v skupnem parlamentarnem odboru EU-Islandija in v skupnem parlamentarnem odboru Evropskega gospodarskega prostora (EGP)
Pohjoisesta yhteistyöstä ja suhteista Sveitsiin ja Norjaan vastaava sekä EU:n ja Islannin parlamentaarisessa sekavaliokunnassa ja Euroopan talousalueen (ETA) parlamentaarisessa sekavaliokunnassa toimiva valtuuskunta
Delegationen för samarbete i norr och för förbindelserna med Schweiz och Norge, till den gemensamma parlamentarikerkommittén EU–Island och till EES gemensamma parlamentarikerkommitté
(17 miembros)
Miembros titulares
PPE (5)
LINS Norbert
McGUINNESS Mairead
SANDER Anne
SCHWAB Andreas (presidente)
TOMC Romana
S&D (3)
DANIELSSON Johan
KOHUT Łukasz
TOIA Patrizia
Renew (3)
FEDERLEY Fredrick
GAMON Claudia (vicepresidenta 2)
GRUDLER Christophe
ID (2)
GARRAUD Jean-Paul
PANZA Alessandro
Verts/ALE (3)
BREYER Patrick
DEPARNAY-GRUNENBERG Anna
GIEGOLD Sven (vicepresidente 1)
ECR (1)
KRASNODĘBSKI Zdzisław
GUE/NGL (0)
NI (0)
DA04 DEPA
[ 02.07.19 - ]
Делегация в Парламентарна асамблея Евронест
Delegación en la Asamblea Parlamentaria Euronest
Delegace v Parlamentním shromáždění Euronest
Delegationen til Den Parlamentariske Forsamling Euronest
Delegation in der Parlamentarischen Versammlung Euronest
Delegatsioon Euronesti parlamentaarses assamblees
Αντιπροσωπεία στην Κοινοβουλευτική Συνέλευση Euronest
Delegation to the Euronest Parliamentary Assembly
Délégation à l'Assemblée parlementaire Euronest
Izaslanstvo u Parlamentarnoj skupštini Euronesta
Delegazione all'Assemblea parlamentare Euronest
Delegācija Euronest parlamentārajā asamblejā
Delegacija EURONEST parlamentinėje asamblėjoje
Az Euronest Parlamenti Közgyűlésbe delegált küldöttség
Delegatie in de Euro-Latijns-Amerikaanse Parlementaire Vergadering
Delegacja do Europejsko-Latynoamerykańskiego Zgromadzenia Parlamentarnego
Delegação à Assembleia Parlamentar Euro-Latino-Americana
Delegaţia la Adunarea Parlamentară Euro-Latinoamericană
Delegácia pri Euro-latinskoamerickom parlamentnom zhromaždení
Delegacija pri Evro-latinskoameriški parlamentarni skupščini
Valtuuskunta EU:n ja Latinalaisen Amerikan parlamentaarisessa edustajakokouksessa
Delegationen till den parlamentariska församlingen EU-Latinamerika
(75 miembros)
Miembros titulares
PPE (23)
ARŁUKOWICZ Bartosz
BUDA Daniel
CHRISTOFOROU Lefteris del
CASTILLO VERA Pilar
DORFMANN Herbert (vicepresidente 6)
FERBER Markus
FERNANDES José Manuel
GARCÍA-MARGALLO Y MARFIL José Manuel (vicepresidente 4)
GIESEKE Jens
GONZÁLEZ PONS Esteban
HANSEN Christophe
HIDVÉGHI Balázs
HÜBNER Danuta Maria
KOPACZ Ewa
LIESE Peter
LÓPEZ GIL Leopoldo
MELO Nuno
MILAZZO Giuseppe
MOTREANU Dan-Ştefan
POLFJÄRD Jessica
WARBORN Jörgen
ZOIDO ÁLVAREZ Juan Ignacio
..........
S&D (15)
AGUILERA Clara
ANDROULAKIS Nikos (vicepresidente 5)
ANGEL Marc
BULLMANN Udo
CERDAS Sara
CHINNICI Caterina
DE CASTRO Paolo
GARCÍA DEL BLANCO Ibán
GONZÁLEZ Mónica Silvana
LEITÃO MARQUES Maria Manuel
LÓPEZ Javi (Président)
REGNER Evelyn
SANTOS Isabel
SMERIGLIO Massimiliano
..........
Renew (10)
BAUZÁ DÍAZ José Ramón
BILBAO BARANDICA Izaskun
CAÑAS Jordi (vicepresidente 1)
CANFIN Pascal
GARICANO Luis
KARLESKIND Pierre
NAGTEGAAL Caroline
NART Javier
RAFAELA Samira
SÉJOURNÉ Stéphane
ID (5)
BORCHIA Paolo
CONTE Rosanna
HAKKARAINEN Teuvo
LAPORTE Hélène
MAYER Georg
Verts/ALE (6)
CAVAZZINI Anna
METZ Tilly
O'SULLIVAN Grace
RIBA I GINER Diana
TOUSSAINT Marie
..........
ECR (7)
DE LA PISA CARRIÓN Margarita
FITTO Raffaele
LEGUTKO Ryszard Antoni
MAZUREK Beata (vicepresidenta 7)
RAFALSKA Elżbieta
TERTSCH Hermann (vicepresidente 3)
VRECIONOVÁ Veronika
GUE/NGL (6)
BJÖRK Malin
CHAIBI Leila
PEREIRA Sandra (vicepresidenta 2)
PINEDA Manu
RODRÍGUEZ PALOP Eugenia
URBÁN CRESPO Miguel
NI (3)
CASTALDO Fabio Massimo
GEMMA Chiara
PIGNEDOLI Sabrina
D10 DMAG
[ 02.07.19 - ]
Делегация за връзки с държавите от Магреб и Съюза на арабския Магреб, включително съвместните парламентарни комитети ЕС – Мароко, ЕС – Тунис и ЕС – Алжир
Delegación para las Relaciones con los Países del Magreb y la Unión del Magreb Árabe, incluidas la Comisión Parlamentaria Mixta UE-Marruecos, la Comisión Parlamentaria Mixta UE-Túnez y la Comisión Parlamentaria Mixta UE-Argelia
Delegace pro vztahy se zeměmi Maghrebu a Arabskou maghrebskou unií, včetně Smíšených parlamentních výborů EU-Maroko, EU-Tunisko a EU-Alžírsko
Delegationen for Forbindelserne med Maghreblandene og Den Arabiske Maghrebunion, herunder de Blandede Parlamentariske Udvalg EU-Marokko, EU-Tunesien og EU-Algeriet
Delegation für die Beziehungen zu den Maghreb-Ländern und der Union des Arabischen Maghreb, unter andere in den Gemischten Parlamentarischen Ausschüssen EU-Marokko, EU-Tunesien und EU-Algerien
Delegatsioon Magribi riikide ja Araabia Magribi Liiduga suhtlemiseks, sh ELi–Maroko, ELi–Tuneesia ja Eli–Alžeeria parlamentaarsetes ühiskomisjonides
Αντιπροσωπεία για τις σχέσεις με τις χώρες του Μαγκρέμπ και την Ένωση του Αραβικού Μαγκρέμπ, συμπεριλαμβανομένων των μικτών κοινοβουλευτικών επιτροπών ΕΕ-Μαρόκου, ΕΕ-Τυνησίας και ΕΕ-Αλγερίας
Delegation for relations with the Maghreb countries and the Arab Maghreb Union, including the EU-Morocco, EU-Tunisia and EU-Algeria Joint Parliamentary Committees
Délégation pour les relations avec les pays du Maghreb et l’Union du Maghreb arabe, y compris les commissions parlementaires mixtes UE-Maroc, UE-Tunisie et UE-Algérie
Izaslanstvo za odnose s državama Magreba i Unijom arapskog Magreba, uključujući Zajedničke parlamentarne odbore EU-a i Maroka, EU-a i Tunisa te EU-a i Alžira
Delegazione per le relazioni con i paesi del Maghreb e l'Unione del Maghreb arabo, comprese le commissioni parlamentari miste UE-Marocco, UE-Tunisia e UE-Algeria
Delegācija attiecībām ar Magribas valstīm un Arābu Magribas Savienību, tostarp ES un Marokas, ES un Tunisijas un ES un Alžīrijas apvienotajās parlamentārajās komitejās
Delegacija ryšiams su Magribo šalimis ir Arabų Magribo sąjunga, įskaitant ES ir Maroko, ES ir Tuniso bei ES ir Alžyro jungtinius parlamentinius komitetus
A Maghreb-országokkal és az Arab Maghreb Unióval, beleértve az EU–Marokkó, EU–Tunézia és EU–Algéria Parlamenti Vegyes Bizottságokat, fenntartott kapcsolatokért felelős küldöttség
Delegazzjoni għar-relazzjonijiet mal-pajjiżi tal-Magreb u l-Unjoni tal-Magreb Għarbi, inklużi l-Kumitati Parlamentari Konġunti UE-Marokk, UE-Tuneżija u UE-Alġerija
Delegatie voor de betrekkingen met de Maghreblanden en de Unie van de Arabische Maghreb, met inbegrip van de gemengde parlementaire commissies EU-Marokko, EU Tunesië en EU-Algerije
Delegacja do spraw Stosunków z Państwami Maghrebu i Unią Maghrebu Arabskiego, w tym do Wspólnych Komisji Parlamentarnych UE–Maroko, UE–Tunezja i UE–Algieria
Delegação para as Relações com os Países do Magrebe e a União do Magrebe Árabe, incluindo as Comissões Parlamentares Mistas UE-Marrocos, UE-Tunísia e UE-Argélia
Delegația pentru relațiile cu țările din Maghreb și Uniunea Maghrebului Arab, inclusiv comisiile parlamentare mixte UE-Maroc, UE-Tunisia și UE-Algeria
Delegácia pre vzťahy s krajinami Maghrebu a Zväzom arabského Maghrebu vrátane Spoločných parlamentných výborov EÚ – Maroko, EÚ – Tunisko a EÚ – Alžírsko
Delegacija za odnose z državami Magreba in Unijo arabskega Magreba, vključno s skupnimi parlamentarnimi odbori EU-Maroko, EU-Tunizija in EU-Alžirija
Suhteista Maghreb-maihin ja Maghrebin arabiunioniin, mukaan lukien EU:n ja Marokon, EU:n ja Tunisian ja EU:n ja Algerian parlamentaariset sekavaliokunnat, vastaava valtuuskunta
Delegationen för förbindelserna med Maghrebländerna och Arabiska Maghrebunionen, inklusive de gemensamma parlamentarikerkommittéerna EU–Marocko, EU–Tunisien och EU–Algeriet
(18 miembros)
Miembros titulares
PPE (4)
ADEMOV Asim
HORTEFEUX Brice
POLČÁK Stanislav
TRÓCSÁNYI László
S&D (4)
COZZOLINO Andrea (presidente)
MALDONADO LÓPEZ Adriana
MARQUES Pedro
VAN BREMPT Kathleen
Renew (3)
AZMANI Malik
CHASTEL Olivier
LOISEAU Nathalie
ID (2)
BERG Lars Patrick
LEBRETON Gilles
Verts/ALE (2)
BRICMONT Saskia
RIBA I GINER Diana
ECR (1)
BUXADÉ VILLALBA Jorge
GUE/NGL (1)
MAUREL Emmanuel (vicepresidente 1)
NI (1)
CASTALDO Fabio Massimo
D11 DMAS
[ 02.07.19 - ]
Делегация за връзки с държавите от Машрек
Delegación para las Relaciones con los Países del Mashreq
Delegace pro vztahy se zeměmi Mašreku
Delegationen for Forbindelserne med Mashreqlandene
Delegation für die Beziehungen zu den Maschrik-Ländern
Delegatsioon Mašriki riikidega suhtlemiseks
Αντιπροσωπεία για τις σχέσεις με τις χώρες του Μασρέκ
Delegation for relations with the Mashreq countries
Délégation pour les relations avec les pays du Machrek
Izaslanstvo za odnose s državama Mašreka
Delegazione per le relazioni con i paesi del Mashreq
Delegācija attiecībām ar Mašrikas valstīm
Delegacija ryšiams su Mašreko šalimis
A Mashreq-országokkal fenntartott kapcsolatokért felelős küldöttség
Αντιπροσωπεία στην Επιτροπή Κοινοβουλευτικής Συνεργασίας ΕΕ-Ρωσίας
Delegation to the EU-Russia Parliamentary Cooperation Committee
Délégation à la commission de coopération parlementaire UE-Russie
Izaslanstvo u Odboru za parlamentarnu suradnju između EU-a i Rusije
Delegazione alla commissione parlamentare di cooperazione UE-Russia
Delegācija ES un Krievijas parlamentārās sadarbības komitejā
Delegacija ES ir Rusijos parlamentinio bendradarbiavimo komitete
Az EU–Oroszország Parlamenti Együttműködési Bizottságba delegált küldöttség
Delegazzjoni għall-Kumitat Parlamentari ta' Kooperazzjoni UE-Russja
Delegatie in de parlementaire samenwerkingscommissie EU-Rusland
Delegacja do komisji współpracy parlamentarnej UE-Rosja
Delegação à Comissão Parlamentar de Cooperação UE-Rússia
Delegaţia la Comisia parlamentară de cooperare UE-Rusia
Delegácia pri Parlamentnom výbore pre spoluprácu EÚ – Rusko
Delegacija pri odboru za parlamentarno sodelovanje EU-Rusija
Valtuuskunta EU:n ja Venäjän parlamentaarisessa yhteistyövaliokunnassa
Delegationen till den parlamentariska samarbetskommittén EU-Ryssland
(31 miembros)
Miembros titulares
PPE (6)
BERLUSCONI Silvio
JAHR Peter
LEGA David
PIEPER Markus
POLLÁK Peter (vicepresidente 2)
ZAGORAKIS Theodoros
S&D (7)
ARA-KOVÁCS Attila
BRGLEZ Milan
ČÍŽ Miroslav
GARDIAZABAL RUBIAL Eider
GUALMINI Elisabetta
HEINÄLUOMA Eero
PIZARRO Manuel
Renew (4)
GUETTA Bernard
KATAINEN Elsi (vicepresidenta 1)
TOOM Yana
TORVALDS Nils
ID (4)
BECK Gunnar
DA RE Gianantonio
DE MAN Filip
..........
Verts/ALE (3)
HOLMGREN Pär
..........
..........
ECR (3)
CZARNECKI Ryszard (presidente)
KUŹMIUK Zbigniew
ROOS Robert
GUE/NGL (2)
ARVANITIS Konstantinos
OMARJEE Younous
NI (2)
LAGOS Ioannis
RADAČOVSKÝ Miroslav
D25 DSAS
[ 02.07.19 - ]
Делегация за връзки с държавите от Южна Азия
Delegación para las Relaciones con los Países del Asia Meridional
Delegace pro vztahy se zeměmi jižní Asie
Delegationen for Forbindelserne med Landene i Sydasien
Delegation für die Beziehungen zu den Ländern Südasiens
Delegatsioon Lõuna-Aasia riikidega suhtlemiseks
Αντιπροσωπεία για τις σχέσεις με τις χώρες της Νότιας Ασίας
Delegation for relations with the countries of South Asia
Délégation pour les relations avec les pays de l'Asie du Sud
Izaslanstvo za odnose s državama južne Azije
Delegazione per le relazioni con i paesi dell'Asia meridionale
Delegācija attiecībām ar Dienvidāzijas valstīm
Delegacija ryšiams su Pietų Azijos šalimis
A dél-ázsiai országokkal fenntartott kapcsolatokért felelős küldöttség
Delegazzjoni għar-relazzjonijiet mal-pajjiżi tal-Asja t'Isfel
Delegatie voor de betrekkingen met de Zuid-Aziatische landen
Delegacja do spraw stosunków z państwami Azji Południowej
Delegação para as Relações com os Países da Ásia do Sul
Delegaţia pentru relaţiile cu ţările din Asia de Sud
Delegácia pre vzťahy s krajinami južnej Ázie
Delegacija za odnose z državami južne Azije
Suhteista Etelä-Aasian maihin vastaava valtuuskunta
Delegationen för förbindelserna med länderna i Sydasien
(15 miembros)
Miembros titulares
PPE (5)
MALDEIKIENĖ Aušra
MILLÁN MON Francisco José van
DALEN Peter
ZDECHOVSKÝ Tomáš
ZVER Milan (vicepresidente 2)
S&D (4)
BORZAN Biljana
NEUSER Norbert
REGNER Evelyn
..........
Renew (1)
..........
ID (2)
BAY Nicolas
..........
Verts/ALE (1)
DE SUTTER Petra
ECR (1)
PROCACCINI Nicola
GUE/NGL (1)
MODIG Silvia
NI (0)
D07 DSCA
[ 02.07.19 - ]
Делегация в Комитета за парламентарно партньорство ЕС – Армения, Комитета за парламентарно сътрудничество ЕС – Азербайджан и Парламентарния комитет за асоцииране ЕС – Грузия
Delegación en la Comisión Parlamentaria de Asociación UE-Armenia, en la Comisión Parlamentaria de Cooperación UE-Azerbaiyán y en la Comisión Parlamentaria de Asociación UE-Georgia
Delegace v Parlamentním výboru pro partnerství EU-Arménie, ve Výboru pro parlamentní spolupráci EU-Ázerbájdžán a v Parlamentním výboru pro přidružení EU-Gruzie
Delegationen til Det Parlamentariske Partnerskabsudvalg EU-Armenien, Det Parlamentariske Samarbejdsudvalg EUAserbajdsjan og Det Parlamentariske Associeringsudvalg EU-Georgien
Delegation im Parlamentarischen Partnerschaftsausschuss EU-Armenien, im Ausschuss für parlamentarische Kooperation EU-Aserbaidschan und im Parlamentarischen Assoziationsausschuss EU-Georgien
Αντιπροσωπεία στην Κοινοβουλευτική Επιτροπή Εταιρικής Σχέσης ΕΕ-Αρμενίας, στην Επιτροπή Κοινοβουλευτικής Συνεργασίας ΕΕ-Αζερμπαϊτζάν και στην Κοινοβουλευτική Επιτροπή Σύνδεσης ΕΕ-Γεωργίας
Delegation to the EU-Armenia Parliamentary Partnership Committee, the EU-Azerbaijan Parliamentary Cooperation Committee and the EU-Georgia Parliamentary Association Committee
Délégation au comité parlementaire de partenariat UE-Arménie, à la commission de coopération parlementaire UEAzerbaïdjan et à la commission parlementaire d’association UE-Géorgie
Izaslanstvo u Parlamentarnom odboru za partnerstvo EU-a i Armenije, Odboru za parlamentarnu suradnju EU-a i Azerbajdžana i Parlamentarnom odboru za pridruživanje između EU-a i Gruzije
Delegazione al comitato parlamentare di partenariato UE-Armenia, alla commissione parlamentare di cooperazione UE-Azerbaigian e alla commissione parlamentare di associazione UE-Georgia
Delegācija ES un Armēnijas parlamentārās partnerības komitejā, ES un Azerbaidžānas parlamentārās sadarbības komitejā un ES un Gruzijas parlamentārās asociācijas komitejā
Delegacija ES ir Armėnijos parlamentiniame partnerystės komitete, ES ir Azerbaidžano parlamentinio bendradarbiavimo komitete ir ES ir Gruzijos parlamentiniame asociacijos komitete
Az EU–Örményország Parlamenti Partnerségi Bizottságba, az EU–Azerbajdzsán Parlamenti Együttműködési Bizottságba és az EU–Grúzia Parlamenti Társulási Bizottságba delegált küldöttség
Delegazzjoni għall-Kumitat Parlamentari ta' Sħubija UE-Armenja, għall-Kumitat Parlamentari ta' Kooperazzjoni UEAżerbajġan u għall-Kumitat Parlamentari ta' Assoċjazzjoni UE-Georgia
Delegatie in het Parlementair Partnerschapscomité EU-Armenië, de Parlementaire Samenwerkingscommissie EUAzerbeidzjan en het Parlementair Associatiecomité EU-Georgië
Delegacja do Komisji Parlamentarnej Partnerstwa UE–Armenia, do Komisji Współpracy Parlamentarnej UE–Azerbejdżan oraz do Komisji Parlamentarnej Stowarzyszenia UE–Gruzja
Delegação à Comissão Parlamentar de Parceria UE-Arménia, à Comissão Parlamentar de Cooperação UE-Azerbaijão e à Comissão Parlamentar de Associação UE-Geórgia
Delegația la Comisia parlamentară de parteneriat UE-Armenia, la Comisia parlamentară de cooperare UE-Azerbaidjanși la Comisia parlamentară de asociere UE-Georgia
Delegácia pri Parlamentnom výbore pre partnerstvo EÚ – Arménsko, Parlamentnom výbore pre spoluprácu EÚ –Azerbajdžan a pri Parlamentnom výbore pre pridruženie EÚ – Gruzínsko
Delegacija pri parlamentarnem partnerskem odboru EU-Armenija, pri odboru za parlamentarno sodelovanje EUAzerbajdžan ter pri pridružitvenem parlamentarnem odboru EU-Gruzija
Valtuuskunta EU:n ja Armenian parlamentaarisessa kumppanuusvaliokunnassa, EU:n ja Azerbaidžanin parlamentaarisessa yhteistyövaliokunnassa sekä EU:n ja Georgian parlamentaarisessa assosiaatiovaliokunnassa
Delegationen till den parlamentariska partnerskapskommittén EU–Armenien, den parlamentariska samarbetskommittén EU–Azerbajdzjan och till den parlamentariska associeringskommittén EU–Georgien
(18 miembros)
Miembros titulares
PPE (4)
BERNHUBER Alexander
JUKNEVIČIENĖ Rasa (vicepresidenta 2)
ŠOJDROVÁ Michaela
TOMAC Eugen
S&D (4)
AVRAM Carmen
HAJŠEL Robert
KALJURAND Marina (presidenta)
VITANOV Petar
Renew (2)
MELCHIOR Karen
MIHAYLOVA Iskra
ID (2)
GANCIA Gianna
HAIDER Roman
Verts/ALE (2)
GREGOROVÁ Markéta
WIENER Sarah
ECR (2)
FOTYGA Anna
ZŁOTOWSKI Kosma (vicepresidente 1)
GUE/NGL (1)
KONEČNÁ Kateřina
NI (1)
SONNEBORN Martin
D02 DSEE
[ 02.07.19 - ]
Делегация за връзки с Босна и Херцеговина и с Косово
Delegación para las Relaciones con Bosnia y Herzegovina y Kosovo
Delegace pro vztahy s Bosnou a Hercegovinou a s Kosovem
Delegationen for Forbindelserne med Bosnien-Hercegovina og Kosovo
Delegation für die Beziehungen zu Bosnien und Herzegowina und dem Kosovo
Delegatsioon Bosnia ja Hertsegoviina ning Kosovoga suhtlemiseks
Αντιπροσωπεία για τις σχέσεις με τη Βοσνία και Ερζεγοβίνη και το Κοσσυφοπέδιο
Delegation for relations with Bosnia and Herzegovina, and Kosovo
Délégation pour les relations avec la Bosnie-Herzégovine et le Kosovo
Izaslanstvo za odnose s Bosnom i Hercegovinom te Kosovom
Delegazione per le relazioni con la Bosnia-Erzegovina e il Kosovo
Delegācija attiecībām ar Bosniju un Hercegovinu un Kosovu
Delegacija ryšiams su Bosnija ir Hercegovina ir Kosovu
A Bosznia-Hercegovinával és Koszovóval fenntartott kapcsolatokért felelős küldöttség
Delegazzjoni għar-relazzjonijiet mal-Bosnja-Ħerzegovina u l-Kosovo
Delegatie voor de betrekkingen met Bosnië en Herzegovina, en Kosovo
Delegacja do spraw stosunków z Bośnią i Hercegowiną oraz Kosowem
Delegação para as Relações com a Bósnia-Herzegovina e o Kosovo
Delegaţia pentru relaţiile cu Bosnia-Herţegovina i Kosovo
Delegácia pre vzťahy s Bosnou a Hercegovinou a Kosovom
Delegacija za odnose z Bosno in Hercegovino ter Kosovom
Suhteista Bosnia ja Hertsegovinaan ja Kosovoon vastaava valtuuskunta
Delegationen för förbindelserna med Bosnien och Hercegovina och Kosovo
(13 miembros)
Miembros titulares
PPE (4)
DELI Andor
GLAVAK Sunčana
MANDL Lukas
ZOVKO Željana
S&D (3)
BURKHARDT Delara
PICULA Tonino
..........
Renew (2)
BOYER Gilles
TUDORACHE Dragoş
ID (1)
ZAMBELLI Stefania
Verts/ALE (1)
FRANZ Romeo (presidente)
ECR (2)
RZOŃCA Bogdan
TOMAŠIĆ Ruža
GUE/NGL (0)
NI (0)
DM02 D-TR
[ 02.07.19 - ]
Делегация в Съвместния парламентарен комитет ЕС-Турция
Delegación en la Comisión Parlamentaria Mixta UE-Turquía
Delegace ve Smíšeném parlamentním výboru EU-Turecko
Delegationen til Det Blandede Parlamentariske Udvalg EU-Tyrkiet
Delegation im Gemischten Parlamentarischen Ausschuss EU-Türkei